-Bantam Girls

100 meters

1. Skylar Rhode Mason City 16.64

2. Autumn Moses KTC 17.37

3. Brittany Adams CFTC 18.33

4. Katlyn Luther FTC 18.49

5. Skylar Wissman BATC 18.73

6. Nastashia Freeman CYTC 19.04

200 Meters

1. Skylar Rhode Mason City 35.42

2. Autumn Moses KTC 38.14

3. Katlynn Luther FTC 39.00

4. Skylar Wissman BATC 39.65

5. Desirre Younger BATC 40.84

6. Nastashia Freeman CYTC 41.09

400 Meters

1. Carly Wegner KTC 1:30.00

2. Briana Adams CFTC 1:33.05

3. Desirre Younger BATC 1:38.67

4. Kristy Acker CYTC 1:39.83

5. Taylor Willams BATC 1:40.11

6. Tiffany Griffith CFTC 1:50.44

800 Meters

1. Briana Adams CFTC 3:46.35

2. Jessica Wingert WTC 4:04.12

3. Tiffany Griffith CFTC 4:14.75

1500 Meters

1. Tiffany Griffith CFTC 8:07.5

2. Briana Adams CFTC 8:19.55

Long Jump

1. Skylar Rhode Mason City 10-4

2. Carly Wegner Kearney 9-0

3. Autumn Moses KTC 8-5

4. Katlynn Luther FTC 8-2

5. Kristy Acker CYTC 8-1

6. Alicia Crawford KTC 8–

High Jump

1. Allison Kuklis CYTC 3-0

2. Aisa Carpenter –Story CYTC 3-0

3. Brittany Adams CFTC 3-0

4. Kristi Eshelman KTC 2-8

5. Adrienne Roper LYTC 2-8

Shot Put

1. Adrienne Roper LYTC 15-2

2. Nastashia Freeman CYTC 14-9

3. Gretchen Montgomery CYTC 13-11

4. Emily Allbright CYTC 10-9

5. Amanda Johnson WTC 9-2

 

4x100 Meter Relay

CYTC 1:23.7

 

Bantam Boys

100 Meter

1. Nick Sawyer LYTC 16.33

2. Jesse Osborn LYTC 16.47

3. Tyler Branstiter CYTC 16.67

4. Justin Geiser Arnold 17.34

5. Ryan Levell CYTC 17.55

6. Chris Fantroy LYTC 17.84

200 Meters

1. Warner Phipps KYTC 34.6

2. Nick Sawyer LYTC 34.7

3. Tyler Branstitier CYTC 36.06

4. Justin Geiser Arnold 36.22

5. Adam Dannehl BATC 36.35

6. Ryan Levell CTYC 36.80

400 Meters

1.Eric Alberts FTC 1:19.67

2. Warner Phipps KYTC 1:22.06

3. Logan Wilson CFTC 1:25.59

4. Justin Geiser Arnold 1:26.16

5. Andrew Clark LEX 1:29.29

6. Jacob Hedden 1:36.01

800 Meters

1. Brandon Coslor KTC 3:02.62

2. Warner Phipps KTC 3:13.94

3. Adam Dannehl BATC 3:19.83

4. Logan Wilson CFTC 3:19.12

5. Timothy Wingert WTC 3:24.38

6. Dylan Hartnett CFTC 4:09.87

1500 Meters

1. Logan Wilson CFTC 6:57.23

2. Adam McBride CYTC 7:01.6

3. Dylan Hartnett CFTC 7:41.54

Long Jump

1. Brandon Coslor KTC 11-7

2. Tyler Branstiter CYTC 10-2

3. Ryan Levell CYTC 10-

4. Jesse Osborn LYTC 9-7

5. Jason Loung CYTC 9-2

6. Timothy Wingert WTC 9 -

High Jump

1.Eric Alberts FTC 3-11

2. Brandon Coslor KTC 3-9

3. Adam McBride CYTC 3-6

4. Jesse Osborn LYTC 3-4

5. Jason Danley LYTC 3-2

Shot Put

1. Eric Alberts FTC 18-4

2. Timothy Wingert WTC 16-4

3. Chris Fantroy LYTC 15-5

4. Cary Mullin CFTC 14-3

5. Brock Schuetz CFTC 14-2

6. Trevor Tetley CYTC 13-11

4x100 Relay

1. CYTC 1:24.14

 

Midget Girls

80 Hurdles

1. Melissa Kilgore LYTC 15.03

2. Jessica Meredeth LYTC 15.59

3. Bree Douglas LYTC 15.90

4. Kendra Johnson Yutan 16.13

5. Megan Engelman BTC 17.3

6. Paige Fastenau BTC 17.79

100 Meters

1. Kimberly Smith BATC 13.90

2. Danica Harris LYTC 13.91

3. Jessica Meredeth LYTC 14.15

4. Tanya Terry CYTC 15.3

5. Seerra Fantroy LYTC 15.31

6.Tessa Terry CYTC 15.42

200 Meter

1. Kimberly Smith BATC 28.08

2. Danica Harris LYTC 31.43

3. Seerra Fantroy LYTC 32.04

4. Erica DiGiacamo Yutan 32.05

5. Allison Hartnett CFTC 34.99

6. Brier Schuetz CFTC 38.25

400 Meters

1. Kimberly Smith BATC 1:04.47

2. Annie Mullin CFTC 1:12.35

3. Seerra Fantroy LYTC 1:13.07

4. Paige Fastenau BATC 1:17.87

5. Erica DiGiacamo Yutan 1:18.20

6. Molly Ratcliff CFTC 1:18.58

800 Meters

1. Annie Mullin CFTC 2:52.4

2. Taylan Brown Gothenburg 3:09.91

3. Mallory Nutt CYTC 3:12.96

4. Carly Sinner LYTC 3:20.19

5. Molly Ratcliff CFTC 3:21.19

6. Keely Montgomery CYTC 4:04.50

1500 Meters

1. Lauren Slone CFTC 6:15.86

2. Brynn Cornelius CYTC 6:38.60

3. Taylor Brown Gothenburg 7:10.66

3000 Meters

1. Lauren Slone CFTC 13:04.13

2. Carly Sinner LYTC 13:21.06

Long Jump

1.Melissa Kilgore LYTC 13-2

2. Jessica Meredeth LYTC 12-7

3. Annie Mullin CFTC 12-2

4. Tessa Terry CYTC 11-6

5. Misty Zabokrtsky BTC 11-5

6. Danie Miller LYTC 11-5

 

 

 

 

High Jump

1. Misty Zabokrtsky BTC 4-2

2. Kaitlin Berreckman CYTC 4-0

3. Melissa Kilgore LYTC 4-0

4. Kendra Johnson Yutan 4-0

5. Molly Ratcliff CFTC 3-10

6. Megan Engelman BTC 3-10

 

Shot Put

1. Katherine Rich Brady 29-8

2. Misty Zabokrtsky BTC 29-1

3. Allison Hendricksen CYTC 24-1

4. Keely Montgomery CYTC 19-3

5. Jessica Jasso CYTC 15-1

6. Kayla Steffensmeier CYTC 14-2

Discus

1. Katherine Rich Brady 66-8

2. Megan Engelman BTC 55-2

4x100

1. CYTC 1:07.93

4x400

1. KTC 5:10.88

2.CYTC 5:56.08

Midget Boys

80 Meter Hurdles

1. Thomas Foy LYTC 14.39

2. Garrett Flamig M&H 15.16

3. Eric Love CYTC 17.08

4. Matt Sheets LYTC 18.73

5. Connor Dewalt Imperial 19.54

100 Meters

1. Trent Neeman LYTC 14.44

2. Cody Kissel KTC 14.57

3. Dreu Young CYTC 14.86

4. Travis Riley NP 15.1

5. Jordan McCaslin KTC 15.2

6. Noah Rowe KTC 15.21

200 Meters

1.Trent Neeman LYTC 29.56

2. Jordan McCalsin KTC 30.59

3. Dreu Young CYTC 30.81

4. Noah Rowe KTC 32.19

5. Rylan Commins Imperial 32.19

6. Travis Riley NP 33.37

400 Meters

1. Waco Phipps KTC 1:11.02

2. Jason Long KTC 1:12.86

3. Nate Crawford KTC 1:15.15

4. Jordan Hansen LYTC 1:15.91

5. Rylan Commins Imperial 1:16.72

6. Sean Jaukin BATC 1:17.00

800 Meters

1. Waco Phipps KTC 2:49.76

2. Sean Jaukin BATC 2:53.03

3. Nathaniel West LYTC 3:01.07

4. Brian Watt BATC 3:16.20

5. Bobby Cumming CYTC 3:40.74

 

1500 Meters

1. Trent Neeman LYTC 5:19.90

2. Craig Dannehl BATC 6:04.06

3. Matt Sheets LYTC 6:11.63

4. Brian Watt BATC 6:27.82

3000 Meters

1. Nathaniel West LYTC 12:14.95

2. Matt Sheets LYTC 12:19.88

3. Craig Dannehl BATC 12:45.17

Long Jump

1. Thomas Foy LYTC 14-2

2. Eric Fattig KTC 13-11

3. Travis Riley NP 13-5

4. Cody Kissel KTC 12-7

5. Andrew Munro SS 12-5

6. Jordan McCaslin KTC 12-

High Jump

1. Jordan Hansen LYTC 4-6

2. Thomas Foy LYTC 4-6

3. Lance Thorell BATC 4-0

4. Eric Love CYTC 3-8

5. Lane Zimbelman CYTC 3-6

6. Tyler Peterson LYTC 3-6

Shot Put

1. Tyler Peterson LYTC 32-11

2. Garrett Flamig M&H 27-8

3. Jeffery Carne CFTC 24-10

4. Al Roper LYTC 21-8

5. Lucas Pinkelman CYTC 21-2

6. Evan Carlstrom M&H 18-1

Discus

1. Tyler Peterson LYTC 89-1

2. Jordan Hansen LYTC 77-2

3. Nathaniel West LYTC 54-1

4. Garrett Flamig M&H 50-2

5. Al Roper LYTC 49-4

4x100

1. BATC 66.13

Youth Girls

100 Hurdles

1. Lauren Bunsen BATC 18.87

2. Claire Berreckman CYTC 20.84

3. Amy Munro SS 21.94

4. McKenzie Atchison CYTC 22.83

5. Erin Sheridan FTC 22.99

6. Krystal Flamig M&H 23.05

200 Hurdles

1. Lauren Bunsen BATC 33.57

2. Krystal Flamig M&H 34.66

3. Amy Munro SS 36.31

4. Claire Berreckman CYTC 39.50

5. Erin Sheridan FTC 41.02

 

 

 

100 Meters

1. Regan Carlstrom M&H 13.70

2. Dani Ford BATC 14.60

3. Brittney Commins Imperial 15.31

4. Erin Long KTC 15.67

5. McKenzie Atchison CYTC 17.75

200 Meters

1. Regan Carlstrom M&H 29.82

2. Brittney Commins Imperial 31.97

3. Erin Long KTC 32.87

400 Meters

1. Regan Carlstrom M&H 1:07.46

2. Kinsey DeBoer BATC 1:08.13

3. Melanie Uher EE 1:08.68

4. Lauren Clark Lex 1:10.38

5. Brittney Commins Imperial 1:11.13

6. Kaitlin Hartnett CFTC 1:16.12

800 Meters

1. Traci Schlicting LYTC 2:52.28

2. Heather Wherley FTC 3:04.25

3. Anna Ebmeier BATC 3:09.73

4. Laura Steffensmeier CYTC 4:02.78

1500 Meters

1. Traci Schlicting LYTC 5:59.80

2. Kaitlin Hartnett CFTC 6:23.68

3. Laura Steffensmeier CYTC 8:13.53

3000 Meters

1. Traci Schlicting LYTC 12:40.51

2. Erin Sheridan FTC 14:06.62

Long Jump

1. Amy Munro SS 13-7

2. Dani Ford BATC 13-2

3. Regan Carlstrom M&H 12-2

4. Kaitlin Hartnett CFTC 10-6

5. McKenzie Atchison CYTC 10-2

6. Cyan Dewalt Imperial 9-1

High Jump

1. Claire Berreckman CYTC 4-6

2. Lauren Bunsen BATC 4-0

2. Kinsey DeBoer BATC 4-0

4. Anna Ebmeier BATC 4-0

5. Erin Long KTC 3-6

Triple Jump

1. Kinsey DeBoer BATC 26-8

2. Claire Berreckman CYTC 25-6

3. Anna Ebmeier BATC 24-11

Shot Put

1. Melanie Uher EE 36-10

2. Krystal Flamig M&H 29-6

3. Cyan Dewalt Imperial 27-10

4. Amy Munro SS 25-9

5. Heather Wherley FTC 23-0

6. Jessica Bevard LYTC 19-8

Discus

1. Melanie Uher EE 118-9

2. Cyan Dewalt` Imperial 62-2

3. Jessica Bevard LYTC 59-11

4. Heather Wherley FTC 51-11

5. Elise Hart CYTC 48-8

4x100

1. BATC 58.72

 

Youth Boys

100 Meter Hurdles

1. Tim Thies BTC 15.97

2. Nolan Freeman CYTC 19.00

3. Kyle Murphy CFTC 19.87

4. Eric Miller LYTC 20.58

200 Meter Hurdles

1. Tim Thies BTC 29.28

2. Kyle Murphy CFTC 37.34

100 Meters

1. Justin Rife LYTC 12.20

2. Tim Thies BTC 12.65

3. Joey Kreifels LYTC 13.39

4. Zach Duncan BATC 14.04

5. Marcus Schwarz BATC 14.05

6. Joel Black BTC 14.65

200 Meters

1. Justin Rife LYTC 25.32

2. Tim Thies BTC 25.87

3. Joey Kreifels LYTC 27.25

4. Tyler Williams BATC 29.26

5. Marcus Schwarz BATC 29.72

6. Ricky Hass LYTC 30.42

400 Meters

1. J. D. Darr Omaha 1:01.57

2. Brandon Taute BATC 1:05.22

3. Ricky Hass LYTC 1:06.62

4. Shilo Parker KTC 1:07.78

4.Tyler Lindstrom BATC 1:07.78

800 Meters

1. J.D. Darr Omaha 2:21.08

2. Brandon Taute BATC 2:31.50

3. Ricky Hass LYTC 2:42.45

4. Brad Winheim BATC 2:46.99

5. Tyler Lindstrom BATC 2:50.50

6. Jeff Thomas CFTC 3:12.94

1500 Meters

1. Brad Winheim BATC 5:41.23

2. Isaac Worrell CYTC 5:51.03

3. Jeff Thomas CFTC 6:06.12

4. Josh Pinkelman CYTC 6:19.18

3000 Meters

1. Jeff Thomas CFTC 12:29.85

2. Brian McBride CYTC 13:26.97

 

Long Jump

1. Shilo Parker KTC 15-0

2. Marcus Schwarz BATC 14-2

3. Nolan Freeman CYTC 13-2

4. Josh Pinkelman CYTC 11-11

5. Steve Slone CFTC 9-1

High Jump

1. Joey Kreifels LYTC 5-0

2. Zach Duncan BATC 4-6

3. Joel Black BTC 4-2

4. Dan Thelan LYTC 4-0

5. Josh Pinkelman CYTC 4-0

6. Brian McBride CYTC 3-10

Shot Put

1. Nathan Epley NP 37-

2. Michael Packmore LYTC 27-6

Discus

1. Nathan Epley NP 112-9

2. Michael Packmore LYTC 102-

3. Tyler Williams BATC 77-9

4. Dan Thelan LYTC 71-1

5. Eric Miller LYTC 66-

6. Steve Slone CFTC 53-1

4x100

1. BATC 56.15