100
meters |
|
|
Bantam Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Cotton |
Ambris |
Omaha Bengals |
14.2 |
2 |
Hollingsworth |
Erica |
Midwest
Striders |
14.0 |
3 |
Gladney |
Christian |
Midwest
Striders |
15.0 |
4 |
Poore |
Amanda |
West Omaha
Wind |
16.0 |
5 |
Vinson |
Ja'Nae |
North
Omaha Bears |
15.7 |
6 |
Allen |
Britnee |
Midwest
Striders |
15.9 |
|
Bantam Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Paul |
Niles |
North
Omaha Bears |
13.8 |
2 |
Estwick |
Kyle |
Omaha Bengals |
14.8 |
3 |
Bowe |
Damon |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
15.1 |
4 |
Jackson |
William |
North
Omaha Bears |
15.2 |
5 |
McCoy |
Floyd |
Midwest
Striders |
15.1 |
6 |
Thomas |
Dontae |
North
Omaha Bears |
15.7 |
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Schneider |
Becky |
West Omaha
Wind |
13.6 |
2 |
Watson |
Zantell |
North
Omaha Bears |
13.8 |
3 |
Smith |
Kimberly |
Bertrand
Area Track Club |
14.0 |
4 |
Merideth |
Jessica |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
13.9 |
5 |
Washington |
Candice |
Omaha Bengals |
14.5 |
6 |
Estwick |
Kyree |
Omaha Bengals |
14.6 |
|
Midget Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Bowling |
Christophe |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
13.2 |
2 |
Estwick |
Tronne |
Omaha Bengals |
13.4 |
3 |
O'Bryant |
Justin |
Grace
Apostolic Church |
14.6 |
4 |
Jones |
Dontae |
North
Omaha Bears |
14.0 |
5 |
Paul |
Neville |
North
Omaha Bears |
14.5 |
6 |
Williams |
Wesley |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
14.2 |
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Scurlock |
Melinda |
Midwest
Striders |
13.2 |
2 |
Poore |
Ashley |
West Omaha
Wind |
13.3 |
3 |
Warren |
Tanya |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
13.4 |
4 |
Kyle |
Jamie |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
13.6 |
5 |
Quarells |
Candace |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
14.0 |
6 |
Garrick |
Bridgette |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
14.5 |
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Chinowith |
Matt |
North
Omaha Bears |
11.6 |
2 |
Brown |
Collin |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
11.7 |
3 |
Tucker |
Roger |
North
Omaha Bears |
12.6 |
4 |
Doke |
Ryan |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
12.7 |
5 |
Archie |
Danial |
Midwest
Striders |
13.1 |
6 |
Estwick |
James |
Omaha Bengals |
13.9 |
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Hascall |
Jackie |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
12.9p13.0f |
2 |
Baker |
Monique |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
12.7p13.0f |
3 |
Marks |
Meshah |
Omaha Bengals |
13.3p13.1f |
4 |
Purvis |
Nakia |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
13.1p13.3f |
5 |
Olson |
Heather |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
13.4p13.4f |
6 |
Farley |
Haley |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
13.2p13.5f |
|
Intermediate
Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Smith |
Kyle |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
11.1 |
2 |
Douglas |
Curtis |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
12.5 |
3 |
Pickney |
Eugene |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
12.6 |
|
Young Women |
|
|
|
1 |
Menghini |
Sarah |
West Omaha
Wind |
12.5 |
2 |
Dukich |
Erin |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
12.6 |
3 |
Williams |
April |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
12.7 |
4 |
Walker |
Jeona |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
12.8 |
5 |
Henry |
Ravin |
West Omaha
Wind |
13.1 |
|
Young Men |
|
|
|
1 |
Smith |
Cody |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
11.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 Meter
Dash |
|
|
|
|
Bantam Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Hollingsworth |
Erica |
Midwest
Striders |
28.7 |
2 |
Cotton |
Ambris |
Omaha Bengals |
28.8 |
3 |
Johnson |
Jasmine |
North
Omaha Bears |
29.5 |
4 |
Meduna |
Megan |
Wahoo
Track Club |
30.1 |
5 |
Gladney |
Christian |
Midwest
Striders |
31.0 |
6 |
Clark |
Nakya |
Midwest
Striders |
32.9 |
|
Bantam Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Paul |
Niles |
North
Omaha Bears |
28.9 |
2 |
Warren |
Thomas |
North
Omaha Bears |
29.7 |
3 |
Estwick |
Kyle |
Omaha Bengals |
30.0 |
4 |
Jackson |
William |
North
Omaha Bears |
30.4 |
5 |
Bowe |
Damon |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
31.0 |
6 |
Scaife |
Justin |
Omaha Bengals |
31.2 |
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Smith |
Kimberly |
Bertrand
Area Track Club |
28.6 |
2 |
Watson |
Zantell |
North
Omaha Bears |
29.0 |
3 |
Washington |
Dominique |
Midwest
Striders |
29.1 |
4 |
Cotton |
Jozette |
Midwest
Striders |
29.2 |
5 |
Washington |
Candice |
Omaha Bengals |
30.1 |
6 |
Talkington |
Serene |
Midwest
Striders |
30.3 |
6 |
Estwick |
Kyree |
Omaha Bengals |
30.3 |
|
Midget Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Bowling |
Christophe |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
27.3 |
2 |
Estwick |
Tronne |
Omaha Bengals |
27.4 |
3 |
Likely |
Kalton |
Midwest
Striders |
28.7 |
4 |
Hunter |
Brenton |
Midwest
Striders |
29.2 |
5 |
Hopgood |
Dennis |
Midwest
Striders |
29.3 |
6 |
O'Bryant |
Justin |
Grace
Apostolic Church |
29.6 |
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Gregory |
Chevail |
Midwest
Striders |
27.6 |
2 |
Quarells |
Candace |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
27.8 |
3 |
Jones |
Koteira |
Midwest
Striders |
28.2 |
4 |
McCants |
Kayana |
Midwest
Striders |
28.7 |
5 |
Kyle |
Jamie |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
28.8 |
6 |
Warren |
Tanya |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
30.2 |
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Brown |
Collin |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
24.1 |
2 |
Chinowith |
Matt |
North
Omaha Bears |
24.6 |
3 |
Kreifals |
Joey |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
25.2 |
4 |
Absalm |
Jacob |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
25.3 |
5 |
Tucker |
Roger |
North
Omaha Bears |
26.5 |
6 |
Filer |
Greg |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
26.9 |
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Baker |
Monique |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
27.0 |
2 |
Marks |
Meshah |
Omaha Bengals |
27.2 |
3 |
Purvis |
Nakia |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
27.8 |
4 |
Farley |
Haley |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
27.9 |
5 |
Olson |
Heather |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
28.2 |
6 |
Keefe |
Krista |
West Omaha
Wind |
28.5 |
|
Intermediate
Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Smith |
Kyle |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
23.7 |
2 |
Crosby |
Ray |
West Omaha
Wind |
25.7 |
|
Young Women |
|
|
|
1 |
Menghini |
Sarah |
West Omaha
Wind |
25.2 |
2 |
Williams |
April |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
25.8 |
3 |
Dukich |
Erin |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
26.4 |
4 |
Walker |
Jeona |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
28.4 |
|
Young Men |
|
|
|
1 |
Finley |
Ryan |
Bellevue
Breeze |
22.3 |
2 |
Smith |
Cody |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
23.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 Meter
Dash |
|
|
|
|
Bantam Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Cotton |
Ambris |
Omaha Bengals |
1:09.0 |
2 |
Murdoch |
Mallory |
Kearney
Track Club |
1:17.4 |
3 |
Byrd |
Lashalle |
North
Omaha Bears |
1:21.5 |
3 |
Benton |
Secretia |
Midwest
Striders |
1:21.5 |
5 |
Dudley |
Meagan |
Midwest
Striders |
1:21.6 |
6 |
Pankoke |
Kristen |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
1:21.8 |
|
Bantam Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Coslor |
Brandon |
Kearney
Track Club |
1:12.3 |
2 |
Paul |
Niles |
North
Omaha Bears |
1:13.3 |
3 |
Warren |
Thomas |
North
Omaha Bears |
1:13.4 |
4 |
Estwick |
Kyle |
Omaha Bengals |
1:15.2 |
5 |
Lyons |
Zachary |
Midwest
Striders |
1:16.5 |
6 |
Metoyer |
Andrew |
Midwest
Striders |
1:18.5 |
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Smith |
Kimberly |
Bertrand
Area Track Club |
1:06.6 |
2 |
Purvis |
Reyenia |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
1:08.3 |
3 |
Washington |
Dominique |
Midwest
Striders |
1:10.0 |
4 |
Talkington |
Serene |
Midwest
Striders |
1:10.2 |
5 |
Lyons |
Sarah |
Midwest
Striders |
1:10.6 |
6 |
Garay |
Samantha |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
1:11.2 |
|
Midget Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Estwick |
Tronne |
Omaha Bengals |
1:08.2 |
2 |
Williams |
Wesley |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
1:09.0 |
3 |
Hunter |
Brenton |
Midwest
Striders |
1:10.1 |
4 |
Hopgood |
Dennis |
Midwest
Striders |
1:10.2 |
5 |
Cotton |
Curtis |
Omaha Bengals |
1:12.8 |
6 |
Masilko |
Evan |
West Omaha
Wind |
1:13.2 |
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Scurlock |
Melinda |
Midwest
Striders |
1:04.9 |
2 |
Gregory |
Chevail |
Midwest
Striders |
1:06.0 |
3 |
Jones |
Koteira |
Midwest
Striders |
1:06.6 |
4 |
Stengo |
Kristen |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
1:06.8 |
5 |
McCants |
Kayana |
Midwest
Striders |
1:09.1 |
6 |
Poehling |
Lindsay |
West Omaha
Wind |
1:09.6 |
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Brown |
Collin |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
55.0 |
2 |
Sievert |
Joel |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
57.3 |
3 |
Lemke |
Jack |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
58.6 |
4 |
Doke |
Ryan |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
1:00.7 |
5 |
Filer |
Greg |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
1:05.2 |
6 |
Archie |
Danial |
Midwest
Striders |
1:06.3 |
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Jackson |
Ellen |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
1:04.8 |
2 |
Marks |
Meshah |
Omaha Bengals |
1:06.2 |
3 |
Keefe |
Krista |
West Omaha
Wind |
1:08.2 |
4 |
Fields |
Shasle |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
1:09.0 |
5 |
Maxwell |
Abby |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
1:11.7 |
|
Intermediate
Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Smith |
Kyle |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
54.1 |
2 |
Zimmerman |
Bryan |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
55.9 |
3 |
Plageman |
Adam |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
57.0 |
4 |
Crosby |
Ray |
West Omaha
Wind |
58.9 |
5 |
Ernesti |
David |
Fremont
Track Club |
59.0 |
6 |
Zimmerman |
Bo |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
1:00.9 |
|
Young Women |
|
|
|
1 |
Henry |
Ravin |
West Omaha
Wind |
1:00.5 |
2 |
Peterson |
Michelle |
West Omaha
Wind |
1:00.7 |
3 |
Walker |
Jeona |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
1:04.7 |
|
Young Men |
|
|
|
1 |
Finley |
Ryan |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
50.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 Meter Run |
|
|
|
|
Bantam Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Adams |
Briana |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
3:03.8 |
2 |
Benton |
Secretia |
Midwest
Striders |
3:04.3 |
3 |
Archie |
Jasmine |
Midwest
Striders |
3:08.0 |
4 |
Bax |
Ashtyn |
Unattached |
3:14.0 |
5 |
Hearst |
Zaneta |
Midwest
Striders |
3:15.4 |
|
Bantam Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Zimmerman |
Caleb |
West Omaha
Wind |
2:55.3 |
2 |
Eary |
Jacob |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
3:01.1 |
3 |
Lyons |
Zachary |
Midwest
Striders |
3:01.8 |
4 |
Schaffart |
Ken |
West Omaha
Wind |
3:08.1 |
5 |
Washington |
Tony |
Midwest
Striders |
3:08.6 |
6 |
Hanna |
Thomas |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
3:09.7 |
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Garay |
Samantha |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
2:38.3 |
2 |
Hartinett |
Allison |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
2:46.8 |
3 |
Bax |
Lendy |
Unattached |
2:56.5 |
4 |
Peterson |
Jacquelyn |
West Omaha
Wind |
3:03.6 |
5 |
McCoy |
Jenna |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
3:07.7 |
|
Midget Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Johnson |
Demetrius |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
2:37.0 |
2 |
Wright |
Braxton |
Midwest
Striders |
2:54.4 |
3 |
McNaughton |
Andy |
West Omaha
Wind |
3:24.6 |
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Shubert |
Kim |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
2:32.3 |
2 |
Scurlock |
Mileka |
Midwest
Striders |
2:34.0 |
3 |
Hartnett |
Kaitlin |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
2:40.4 |
4 |
Pickering |
Lindsey |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
2:41.7 |
5 |
Bennett |
Kym |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
2:42.4 |
6 |
Schlicting |
Traci |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
2:49.0 |
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Lemke |
Jack |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
2:17.8 |
2 |
Humpal |
Jesse |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
2:22.9 |
3 |
Bax |
Dan |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
2:26.7 |
4 |
Archie |
Danial |
Midwest
Striders |
2:38.3 |
5 |
Wade |
John |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
2:38.7 |
6 |
McCoy |
Aaron |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
2:41.0 |
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Riewer |
Kelsey |
West Omaha
Wind |
2:44.2 |
2 |
Maxwell |
Abby |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
2:46.6 |
3 |
McCoy |
Nicole |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
2:47.0 |
4 |
Widman |
Amy |
Unattached |
2:56.4 |
|
Intermediate
Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Zimmerman |
Bryan |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
2:14.4 |
2 |
Zimmerman |
Bo |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
2:15.1 |
3 |
Cuffee |
Samuel |
Omaha Bengals |
2:20.2 |
4 |
Ernesti |
David |
Fremont
Track Club |
2:20.3 |
|
Young Women |
|
|
|
1 |
Pankoke |
Sarah |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
2:37.3 |
2 |
Shubert |
Liz |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
2:47.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 Meter
Run |
|
|
|
|
Bantam Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Adams |
Briana |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
6:12.0 |
2 |
Bax |
Ashtyn |
Unattached |
6:36.4 |
|
Bantam Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Zimmerman |
Caleb |
West Omaha
Wind |
6:03.0 |
2 |
Eary |
Jacob |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
6:11.0 |
3 |
Wilson |
Logan |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
6:25.4 |
4 |
Washington |
Tony |
Midwest
Striders |
6:48.1 |
5 |
Metoyer |
Alex |
Midwest
Striders |
6:49.6 |
6 |
Schaffart |
Ken |
West Omaha
Wind |
7:31.0 |
7 |
Adams |
Dylan |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
8:39.1 |
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Garay |
Samantha |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
5:55.0 |
2 |
Bax |
Lendy |
Unattached |
6:04.0 |
3 |
Sinner |
Carly |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
6:08.0 |
4 |
Peterson |
Jacquelyn |
West Omaha
Wind |
6:28.2 |
|
Midget Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Johnson |
Demetrius |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
5:36.3 |
2 |
Christianson |
Tyler |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
6:09.4 |
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Hartnett |
Kaitlin |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
5:20.0 |
2 |
Schlicting |
Traci |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
5:39.0 |
3 |
Bennett |
Kym |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
5:42.7 |
4 |
Pickering |
Lindsey |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
5:47.0 |
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Bax |
Dan |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
5:03.3 |
2 |
Wade |
John |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
5:25.4 |
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Wade |
Rachel |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
5:10.4 |
2 |
McCoy |
Nicole |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
5:44.2 |
3 |
Doolittle |
Holly |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
5:45.1 |
4 |
Wilson |
Rosalyn |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
5:56.3 |
5 |
Maxwell |
Abby |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
6:07.0 |
|
Intermediate
Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Waite |
Cody |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
4:56.7 |
2 |
Cuffee |
Samuel |
Omaha Bengals |
5;09.7 |
3 |
Ernesti |
David |
Fremont
Track Club |
5:10.0 |
|
Young Women |
|
|
|
1 |
Pankoke |
Sarah |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
5:21.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 Meter
Run |
|
|
|
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Sinner |
Carly |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
13:58.9 |
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Schlicting |
Traci |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
12:53.8 |
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Poppens |
Megan |
West Omaha
Wind |
11:27.6 |
2 |
Doolittle |
Holly |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
13:38.5 |
|
Intermediate
Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Waite |
Cody |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
10:36.2 |
|
Young Women |
|
|
|
1 |
Pankoke |
Sarah |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
11:43.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 Meter
Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Kilgore |
Melissa |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
13.9 |
2 |
Schmaderer |
Maggie |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
14.0 |
3 |
Merideth |
Jessica |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
14.8 |
4 |
McAllister |
Megan |
West Omaha
Wind |
16.1 |
5 |
Douglas |
Bree |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
16.5 |
|
Midget Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Brandt |
Aaron |
Wahoo
Track Club |
13.4 |
2 |
Johnson |
Bryan |
West Omaha
Wind |
14.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 Meter
Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Shubert |
Kim |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
15.9 |
2 |
Stenser |
Kristin |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
17.2 |
3 |
Meduna |
Bridget |
Wahoo
Track Club |
19.3 |
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Thies |
Timothy |
Beatrice
Track Club |
15.2 |
2 |
Filer |
Greg |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
15.8 |
3 |
Ritchie |
Jeff |
Unattached |
18.6 |
4 |
Thelen |
Dan |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
20.0 |
5 |
Watson |
James |
North
Omaha Bears |
23.5 |
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Hascall |
Jackie |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
17.5 |
|
Young Women |
|
|
|
1 |
Brown |
Jasmine |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
18.0 |
2 |
Peterson |
Natalie |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
18.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 Meter
Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Shubert |
Kim |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
30.4 |
2 |
Stenser |
Kristin |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
32.7 |
3 |
Jones |
Whitney |
West Omaha
Wind |
35.4 |
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Thies |
Timothy |
Beatrice
Track Club |
29.0 |
2 |
Filer |
Greg |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
29.3 |
3 |
Estwick |
James |
Omaha Bengals |
32.2 |
4 |
Ritchie |
Jeff |
Unattached |
32.4 |
5 |
Harden |
Ricky |
Unattached |
36.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 Meter
Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
Young Women |
|
|
|
1 |
Stahlnecker |
Amanda |
Unattached |
1:09.3 |
2 |
Peterson |
Michelle |
West Omaha
Wind |
1:13.0 |
3 |
Shubert |
Liz |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
1:22.8 |
4 |
Brown |
Jasmine |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
1"25.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump |
|
|
|
|
Bantam Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Engebretson |
Elle |
Saline
Spartans Track Club |
3' 10" |
2 |
Meduna |
Megan |
Wahoo
Track Club |
3' 8" |
3 |
Adams |
Brittany |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
3' 4" |
4 |
Fey |
Ashley |
Saline
Spartans Track Club |
3' 2" |
5 |
Fey |
Jessica |
Saline
Spartans Track Club |
3' 0" |
|
Bantam Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Coslor |
Brandon |
Kearney
Track Club |
4' 1" |
2 |
Alberts |
Eric |
Fremont
Track Club |
3' 10" |
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Kilgore |
Melissa |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
4' 0" |
2 |
Merideth |
Jessica |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
3' 8" |
3 |
Dietz |
Gentry |
West Omaha
Wind |
3' 8" |
|
Midget Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Bowling |
Christophe |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
4' 6" |
2 |
Hanson |
Jordan |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
4' 6" |
3 |
Benes |
Matt |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
4' 4" |
4 |
Johnson |
Bryan |
West Omaha
Wind |
4' 0" |
5 |
Money |
Jake |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
4' 0" |
6 |
McNaughton |
Andy |
West Omaha
Wind |
3' 10" |
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Kinyon |
Lindsay |
West Omaha
Wind |
4' 10" |
2 |
Meduna |
Bridget |
Wahoo
Track Club |
4' 4" |
3 |
Kampschnieder |
Angela |
West Omaha
Wind |
4' 2" |
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Sievert |
Joel |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
5' 4" |
2 |
Kreifals |
Joey |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
4' 6" |
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Barr |
Abby |
West Omaha
Wind |
4' 10" |
|
Intermediate
Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Plageman |
Adam |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
5' 11" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Bantam Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Meduna |
Megan |
Wahoo
Track Club |
12' 1" |
2 |
Murdoch |
Mallory |
Kearney
Track Club |
11' 8.5" |
3 |
Poore |
Amanda |
West Omaha
Wind |
11' 1.5" |
4 |
Thomas |
Jounique |
West Omaha
Wind |
10' 6.5" |
5 |
Engebretson |
Elle |
Saline
Spartans Track Club |
10' 1.5" |
6 |
Martin |
Tyeisha |
West Omaha
Wind |
9' 8" |
|
Bantam Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Alberts |
Eric |
Fremont
Track Club |
11' 3" |
2 |
Filer |
Thomas |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
10' 9" |
3 |
Marlowe |
Jeff |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
10' 2.5" |
4 |
Tarver |
Maurice |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
9' 6" |
5 |
Schuetz |
Brock |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
7' 9" |
6 |
Davis |
Cameron |
Grace
Apostolic Church |
7' 2.5" |
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Schneider |
Becky |
West Omaha
Wind |
13' 8" |
2 |
Kilgore |
Melissa |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
13' 3" |
3 |
Schmaderer |
Maggie |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
13' 1" |
4 |
Douglas |
Bree |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
12' 1" |
5 |
Rynders |
Kayla |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
9' 8.5" |
6 |
Hook |
Lauren |
West Omaha
Wind |
9' 3.5" |
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Poore |
Ashley |
West Omaha
Wind |
14' 5.5" |
2 |
Poehling |
Lindsay |
West Omaha
Wind |
14' 5" |
3 |
Garrick |
Bridgette |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
12' 3" |
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Jirovsky |
Laurie |
Fremont
Track Club |
16' 2" |
2 |
Bolden |
Kim |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
15' 1.5" |
3 |
Blank |
Danielle |
Kearney
Track Club |
14' 4.5" |
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Kampschnieder |
Angela |
West Omaha
Wind |
30' 5" |
2 |
Jones |
Whitney |
West Omaha
Wind |
30' 2" |
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Jirovsky |
Laurie |
Fremont
Track Club |
34' 3.5" |
2 |
Blank |
Danielle |
Kearney
Track Club |
32' 8.5" |
3 |
Bolden |
Kim |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
30' 7.5" |
4 |
Riewer |
Kelsey |
West Omaha
Wind |
30' 4" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
Bantam Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas |
Jounique |
West Omaha Wind |
18' 6" |
2 |
Robinson |
Chanea |
Midwest Striders |
16' 9.5" |
3 |
Fey |
Ashley |
Saline Spartans Track Club |
15' 3" |
4 |
Luther |
Katlynn |
Fremont Track Club |
12' 3" |
|
Bantam Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Marlowe |
Jeff |
Bellevue Track Club Association |
23' 2" |
2 |
Coslor |
Brandon |
Kearney Track Club |
22' 9" |
3 |
Roling |
Brian |
West Omaha Wind |
22' 3" |
4 |
Alberts |
Eric |
Fremont Track Club |
20' 7" |
5 |
Pulverenti |
Scott |
West Omaha Wind |
19' 10.5" |
6 |
Schuetz |
Brock |
Cornhusker Flyers |
16' 6" |
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Meduna |
Natalie |
Wahoo Track Club |
29' 2" |
2 |
Dietz |
Merritt |
West Omaha Wind |
26' 6" |
3 |
DeRouchey |
Krissy |
Cornhusker Flyers |
23' 5" |
|
Midget Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Sempek |
Kyle |
West Omaha Wind |
32' 4" |
2 |
Shaw |
Mykel |
Midwest Striders |
31' 3" |
3 |
Lyons |
Sean |
Midwest Striders |
24' 1" |
4 |
Weers |
Richard |
Lincoln Super Sonics |
21' 4" |
5 |
O'Hara |
CJ |
Lincoln Youth Track Club |
17' 10" |
6 |
Burns |
Richard |
Cornhusker Flyers |
16' 11" |
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Smith |
Brandi |
Bertrand Area Track Club |
26' 0" |
2 |
Jones |
Whitney |
West Omaha Wind |
23' 0" |
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Lloyd |
Keith |
West Omaha Wind |
39' 2" |
2 |
Christensen |
Andrew |
Unattached |
32' 7" |
3 |
Watson |
James |
North Omaha Bears |
28' 3" |
|
Intermediate Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Seeba |
Carly |
Bellevue Track Club Association |
33' 10" |
2 |
Williams |
Kristina |
Bellevue Breeze |
27' 6.5" |
3 |
DeRouchey |
Melissa |
Cornhusker Flyers |
32' 1" |
|
Intermediate Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Bevard |
Christophe |
Lincoln Youth Track Club |
44' 1" |
2 |
Lloyd |
Mark |
West Omaha Wind |
29' 1" |
|
Young Women |
|
|
|
1 |
Duran |
Emily |
Lincoln Super Sonics |
44' 7.5" |
2 |
DeRouchey |
Jenny |
Cornhusker Flyers |
30' 7" |
3 |
Gabelhouse |
Sarah |
Lincoln Youth Track Club |
29' 5" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus |
|
|
|
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Dietz |
Merritt |
West Omaha
Wind |
71' 7.5" |
2 |
DeRouchey |
Krissy |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
63' 6" |
3 |
McAllister |
Megan |
West Omaha
Wind |
50' 1.5" |
|
Midget Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Hanson |
Jordan |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
91' 9" |
2 |
Sempek |
Kyle |
West Omaha
Wind |
70' 11" |
3 |
Weers |
Richard |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
56'
10.5" |
4 |
Shaw |
Mykel |
Midwest
Striders |
53' 5" |
5 |
Lyons |
Sean |
Midwest
Striders |
50' 5" |
6 |
Munro |
Andrew |
Saline
Spartans Track Club |
49' 11" |
7 |
Burns |
Richard |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
43' 7.5" |
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Kinyon |
Lindsay |
West Omaha
Wind |
95' 1" |
2 |
Smith |
Brandi |
Bertrand
Area Track Club |
63' 2.5" |
3 |
Bevard |
Jessica |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
56'
10.5" |
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Lloyd |
Keith |
West Omaha
Wind |
127'
2.5" |
2 |
Christensen |
Andrew |
Unattached |
124' 4" |
3 |
Watson |
James |
North
Omaha Bears |
76' 4.5" |
4 |
Burns |
Robert |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
52' 1" |
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Seeba |
Carly |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
131'
0.5" |
2 |
DeRouchey |
Melissa |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
52' 1" |
|
Intermediate
Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Bevard |
Christophe |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
133'
3.5" |
|
Young Women |
|
|
|
1 |
Duran |
Emily |
Lincoln
Super Sonics |
159' 3" |
2 |
DeRouchey |
Jenny |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
109'
0.5" |
3 |
Coleman |
Marie |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
89' 7.5" |
4 |
Gabelhouse |
Sarah |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
82' 11" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Schlicting |
Traci |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
6' 0" |
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Murphy |
Kyle |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
7' 6" |
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Harrington |
Megan |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
8' 0" |
1 |
Lewis |
Lana |
Unattached |
7' 6" |
|
Intermediate
Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Franzone |
Brian |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
10' 0" |
2 |
Plageman |
Adam |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
8' 6" |
|
Young Men |
|
|
|
1 |
Harrington |
Luke |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
13' 6" |
2 |
Kruger |
Jesse |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
9' 0" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin |
|
|
|
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Lloyd |
Keith |
West Omaha
Wind |
112' 6" |
2 |
Thelen |
Dan |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
98' 1" |
3 |
Christensen |
Andrew |
Unattached |
84' 3" |
4 |
Burns |
Robert |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
63' 1" |
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Widman |
Amy |
Unattached |
94' 10" |
2 |
Harrington |
Megan |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
84' 7" |
3 |
Seeba |
Carly |
Bellevue Track
Club Association |
83' 0" |
4 |
DeRouchey |
Melissa |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
48' 5" |
|
Intermediate
Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Lloyd |
Mark |
West Omaha
Wind |
87' 8" |
|
Young Women |
|
|
|
1 |
DeRouchey |
Jenny |
Cornhusker
Flyers |
108' 0" |
2 |
Vonderschmidt |
Amber |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
82' 8" |
|
Young Men |
|
|
|
1 |
Harrington |
Luke |
Lincoln
Youth Track Club |
159' 10" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
|
|
|
1 |
Lincoln Super Sonics |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
|
|
|
|
Bantam Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Midwest Striders |
|
|
1:02.2 |
2 |
North Omaha Bears |
|
|
1:04.3 |
3 |
West Omaha Wind |
|
|
1:04.4 |
4 |
Bellevue Track Club |
|
|
1:12.5 |
|
Bantam Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
North Omaha Bears |
|
|
1:01.0 |
2 |
Midwest Striders |
|
|
1:04.1 |
3 |
Omaha Bengals |
|
|
1:04.3 |
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
West Omaha Wind |
|
|
1:04.0 |
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Midwest Striders |
|
|
54.4 |
2 |
West Omaha Wind |
|
|
57.5 |
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Lincoln Youth Track Club |
|
53.4 |
|
Intermediate Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Bellevue Track Club |
|
|
54.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
|
|
|
|
Bantam Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Midwest Striders |
|
|
5:49.7 |
2 |
Cornhusker Flyers |
|
|
5:54.2 |
3 |
Midwest Striders |
|
|
6:23.4 |
|
Bantam Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Bengals |
|
|
5:16.5 |
2 |
Midwest Striders |
|
|
5:20.5 |
3 |
West Omaha Wind |
|
|
5:53.9 |
4 |
Midwest Striders |
|
|
5:58.7 |
|
Midget Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Midwest Striders |
|
|
4:47.5 |
2 |
Omaha Bengals |
|
|
4:50.2 |
|
Midget Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Midwest Striders |
|
|
4:44.5 |
|
Youth Girls |
|
|
|
1 |
Midwest Striders |
|
|
4:37.5 |
|
Youth Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
Lincoln Youth Track Club |
|
4:20.1 |
|
|
|
|
|