2000 West Omaha Wind Invitational Results
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Apollo Track Club | Vinson | Janea' | 15.07 | 1 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Kearney Track Club | Murdoch | Mallory | 15.20 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Midwest Striders | Clark | Nakia | 15.29 | 3 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Apollo Track Club | Harris | Katrina | 15.47 | 4 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Grosserode | Tara | 15.91 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Waterman | Brittany | 15.92 | 6 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Ridout | Monica | 15.99 | 7 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Beards | Candice | 17.1 | 8 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Apollo Track Club | Brewer | Jess | 14.97 | 1 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Omaha Bengals | Baylon | Xavier | 15.02 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Midwest Striders | Ballew | LeAndre | 15.30 | 3 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Omaha Bengals | Hardy | Tyrelle | 15.55 | 4 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | North Omaha Bears | Johnson | Kevin | 15.99 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | North Omaha Bears | Howell | Dontae | 16.15 | 6 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Midwest Striders | Johnson | Keith | 16.45 | 7 |
100 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | North Omaha Bears | Beckwith | Dayvon | 16.91 | 8 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Midwest Striders | Hollingsworth | Erica | 13.80 | 1 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Apollo Track Club | Johnson | Jasmine | 14.13 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Omaha Bengals | Cook | Francesca | 14.65 | 3 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Zehnder | Charista | 14.89 | 4 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Wahoo Track Club | Meduna | Megan | 14.82 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Wahoo Track Club | Burke | Nicole | 15.22 | 6 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Wahoo Track Club | Martin | Madison | 15.47 | 7 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Omaha Bengals | Spears | Ce'Ara | 15.60 | 8 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Apollo Track Club | Paul | Niles | 14.05 | 1 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Apollo Track Club | Herron | Douglas | 14.09 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Hile | Jacob | 14.33 | 3 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Bell | Derrick | 14.66 | 4 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Bowe | Damion | 14.81 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Grosserode | Danny | 14.99 | 6 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Apollo Track Club | Jackson | William | 15.00 | 7 |
100 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Apollo Track Club | Haynes | Jesse | 15.44 | 8 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Bonin | Haley | 13.17 | 1 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Omaha Bengals | Vaughn | Shauntel | 13.48 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Schneider | Becky | 13.49 | 3 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Omaha Bengals | Plater | Jasmine | 13.59 | 4 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Apollo Track Club | Blake | Auriel | 13.83 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Yates | Ashley | 13.88 | 6 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Bertrand Track Club | Smith | Kim | 13.74 | 7 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Warren | Tanya | 14.22 | 8 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Midwest Striders | Davis | Jordell | 11.89 | 1 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Doke | Ryan | 12.33 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Bauer | Douglas | 12.75 | 3 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Bowling | Christopher | 12.77 | 4 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Kisicki | Peter | 12.81 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Tullis | Cliff | 13.28 | 6 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Kimbrough | Jonathon | 13.29 | 7 |
100 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Omaha Bengals | Spears | Damon | 22.30 | 8 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | Midwest Striders | Mills | Candice | 12.99 | 1 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | North Omaha Bears | Monger | Minerva | 13.10 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Olson | Heather | 13.62 | 3 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Poore | Ashley | 13.92 | 4 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Trader | Kilie | 13.93 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Yates | Maia | 14.39 | 6 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Colay | David | 11.64 | 1 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | North Omaha Bears | Calbert | Dizeas | 11.87 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | North Omaha Bears | Hall | Lasella | 11.95 | 3 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Apollo Track Club | Brown | Marcus | 11.99 | 4 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | North Omaha Bears | Jackson | Jermaine | 12.04 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Lane | Derrick | 12.34 | 6 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | North Omaha Bears | Taylor | Robert | 12.35 | 7 |
100 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Sievert | Joel | DNS | 8 |
100 Meter Dash | Young Women | Omaha Bengals | Marks | Meshah | 13.05 | 1 |
100 Meter Dash | Young Women | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Odorisio | Angela | 14.05 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | Young Women | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Buckingham | Julie | 14.63 | 3 |
100 Meter Dash | Young Men | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Pitt | Zavier | 12.19 | 1 |
200 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Midwest Striders | Clark | Nakia | 31.40 | 1 |
200 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Apollo Track Club | Harris | Katrina | 33.50 | 2 |
200 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Bruckner | Lucy | 33.76 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Apollo Track Club | Vinson | Janea' | 34.15 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Pierce | Janetta | 34.27 | 5 |
200 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Midwest Striders | Washington | Whitney | 34.37 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Omaha Bengals | Baylon | Xavier | 31.25 | 1 |
200 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Apollo Track Club | Brewer | Jess | 31.27 | 2 |
200 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Lyons | Zach | 32.77 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Midwest Striders | Ballew | LeAndre | 32.80 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Connor | John | 33.53 | 5 |
200 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Murphy | D. J. | 33.70 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Apollo Track Club | Johnson | Jasmine | 29.17 | 1 |
200 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Midwest Striders | Gladney | Christian | 29.25 | 2 |
200 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Omaha Bengals | Estwick | Kyree | 29.57 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Wahoo Track Club | Meduna | Megan | 29.99 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Omaha Bengals | Plater | Laketa | 30.09 | 5 |
200 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Apollo Track Club | Byrd | Raechelle | 30.37 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Midwest Striders | Hopgood | D.J. | 27.59 | 1 |
200 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Hulett | Lukas | 27.86 | 2 |
200 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Apollo Track Club | Paul | Niles | 28.68 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Eckstrom | David | 29.15 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Apollo Track Club | Bailey | Devin | 29.27 | 5 |
200 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | North Omaha Bears | Warren | Thomas | 29.49 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Bonin | Haley | 27.47 | 1 |
200 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Omaha Bengals | Plater | Jasmine | 27.65 | 2 |
200 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Bertrand Track Club | Smith | Kim | 27.90 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Omaha Bengals | Vaughn | Shauntel | 28.32 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Schneider | Becky | 28.54 | 5 |
200 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Hunt | Allison | 28.91 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Midwest Striders | Davis | Jordell | 24.10 | 1 |
200 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Kisicki | Peter | 24.87 | 2 |
200 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Doke | Ryan | 25.07 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Bauer | Douglas | 25.93 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Omaha Bengals | Spears | Damon | 25.95 | 5 |
200 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Kimbrough | Jonathon | 26.58 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | Midwest Striders | Mills | Candice | 26.68 | 1 |
200 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | North Omaha Bears | Monger | Minerva | 27.04 | 2 |
200 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Poore | Ashley | 27.99 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Trader | Kilie | 28.33 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Reynolds | Norma | 28.54 | 5 |
200 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Olson | Heather | 28.64 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Colay | David | 23.67 | 1 |
200 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | North Omaha Bears | Hall | Lasella | 23.99 | 2 |
200 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | North Omaha Bears | Taylor | Robert | 24.30 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Lane | Derrick | 25.14 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Omaha Bengals | Ivory | Chris | 25.52 | 5 |
200 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Sievert | Joel | 25.63 | 6 |
400 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Kearney Track Club | Murdoch | Mallory | 1:12.46 | 1 |
400 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Pierce | Janetta | 1:17.22 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Midwest Striders | Washington | Whitney | 1:22.31 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Midwest Striders | Brooks | Que'onna | 1:22.50 | 4 |
400 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Weeldon | Sarah | 1:23.31 | 5 |
400 Meter Dash | Bantam Girls | Apollo Track Club | Grigsby | Shakeitha | 1:23.47 | 6 |
400 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Omaha Bengals | Baylon | Xavier | 1:10.27 | 1 |
400 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Apollo Track Club | Brewer | Jess | 1:10.29 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Metoyer | Andrew | 1:13.60 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Lyons | Zach | 1:14.49 | 4 |
400 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Omaha Bengals | Hardy | Tyrelle | 1:16.38 | 5 |
400 Meter Dash | Bantam Boys | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Metoyer | Alex | 1:21.67 | 6 |
400 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Midwest Striders | Washington | Candace | 1:03.88 | 1 |
400 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Midwest Striders | Washington | Dominique | 1:06.27 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Kisicki | Samantha | 1:07.17 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Omaha Bengals | Baylon | Liara | 1:07.97 | 4 |
400 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Midwest Striders | Lyons | Sarah | 1:09.77 | 5 |
400 Meter Dash | Midget Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Harnisch | Patricia | 1:10.55 | 6 |
400 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Hulett | Lukas | 1:02.65 | 1 |
400 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Lyons | Seth | 1:07.11 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Langemeier | Chad | 1:08.12 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Grosserode | Danny | 1:13.39 | 4 |
400 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Ellis | Aaron | 1:14.59 | 5 |
400 Meter Dash | Midget Boys | Omaha Bengals | Boston | Trenelle | 6 | |
400 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Bertrand Track Club | Smith | Kim | 1:02.49 | 1 |
400 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Midwest Striders | Talkington | Serene | 1:06.78 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Jones | Whitney | 1:07.16 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Apollo Track Club | Blake | Auriel | 1:08.89 | 4 |
400 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Garay | Samantha | 1:09.47 | 5 |
400 Meter Dash | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Dietz | Gentry | 1:10.43 | 6 |
400 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Kisicki | Peter | 56.33 | 1 |
400 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Doke | Ryan | 57.06 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Kimbrough | Jonathon | 58.97 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Sessions | Cameron | 59.26 | 4 |
400 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Hatch | Chris | 1:00.17 | 5 |
400 Meter Dash | Youth Boys | Midwest Striders | Smith | Terry | 1:05.09 | 6 |
400 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Riewer | Kelsey | 1:04.76 | 1 |
400 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Reynolds | Norma | 1:06.14 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Olson | Heather | 1:09.18 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Maxwell | Abby | 1:11.99 | 4 |
400 Meter Dash | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Schlichting | Traci | 1:13.25 | 5 |
400 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Wallace | Justin | 53.90 | 1 |
400 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Lane | Derrick | 54.49 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Sharp | Nate | 57.37 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Omaha Bengals | Ivory | Chris | 57.79 | 4 |
400 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Omaha Bengals | Estwick | David | 1:01.01 | 5 |
400 Meter Dash | Intermediate Boys | Omaha Bengals | Brown | Andrew | 1:03.63 | 6 |
400 Meter Dash | Young Women | Omaha Bengals | Marks | Meshah | 1:08.36 | 1 |
400 Meter Dash | Young Men | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Pitt | Zavier | 59.29 | 1 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Adams | Brianna | 2:52.44 | 1 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Ware | Gabrielle | 3:48.42 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Midwest Striders | Benton | Se'Cretia | 2:56.36 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Bax | Ashtyn | 3:00.69 | 3 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Midwest Striders | Brooks | Que'onna | 3:11.48 | 4 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Heyl | Emily | 3:18.29 | 5 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Harnisch | Zenovia | 3:26.81 | 6 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Ray | Erin | 3:30.53 | 7 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Branchaud | Stephanie | 3:33.13 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Griffith | Tiffany | 3:42.44 | 9 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Zimmerman | Caleb | 2:43.37 | 1 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Eary | Jacob | 2:48.56 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Boys | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Metoyer | Andrew | 2:56.35 | 3 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Boys | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Metoyer | Alex | 3:04.47 | 4 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Boys | Midwest Striders | Kellogg | Jourdan | 3:16.51 | 5 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Correrro | Anthony | 3:21.40 | 6 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Harnisch | Joshua | 3:24.49 | 7 |
800 Meter Run | Bantam Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Adams | Dylan | 3:38.73 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Harnisch | Patricia | 2:42.97 | 1 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Girls | Unattached | Powell | Stephanie | 2:45.33 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Schnell | Ashley | 2:48.59 | 3 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Correrro | Kathryn | 2:55.15 | 4 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Bailey | Angela | 2:54.97 | 5 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Harter | Joanna | 2:57.52 | 6 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Rubin | Jenny | 2:57.71 | 7 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Girls | Midwest Striders | Archie | Jasmine | 3:04.38 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Midwest Striders | Hopgood | D.J. | 2:32.44 | 1 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Suitor | Ryan | 2:32.45 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Heyl | Alex | 2:40.28 | 3 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Garcia | Joseph | 2:40.63 | 4 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Midwest Striders | Wright | Braxton | 2:49.50 | 5 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Oberle | Anthony | 2:49.74 | 6 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Ellis | Aaron | 2:49.78 | 7 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Bachle | Randy | 3:06.93 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Rigsbee | Cory | 3:07.11 | 9 |
800 Meter Run | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Jones | Whitney | 2:31.06 | 1 |
800 Meter Run | Youth Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Gillespie | Emily | 2:43.46 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | Youth Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Garay | Samantha | 2:43.71 | 3 |
800 Meter Run | Youth Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Hatch | Chris | 2:21.44 | 1 |
800 Meter Run | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Johnson | Demetrius | 2:29.10 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | McKenzie | Dan | 2:36.09 | 3 |
800 Meter Run | Youth Boys | Midwest Striders | Harbour | Quinderro | 2:37.43 | 4 |
800 Meter Run | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Genier | Jeremy | 2:45.86 | 5 |
800 Meter Run | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Schomer | Bret | 2:48.01 | 6 |
800 Meter Run | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Fritz | Jennifer | 2:33.70 | 1 |
800 Meter Run | Intermediate Girls | Unattached | Powell | Hillary | 2:41.77 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Maxwell | Abby | 2:50.13 | 3 |
800 Meter Run | Intermediate Girls | Unattached | Powell | Elizabeth | 2:54.24 | 4 |
800 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | North Omaha Bears | Goedert | Mead | 2:07.84 | 1 |
800 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Huse | Patrick | 2:07.85 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Wallace | Justin | 2:07.86 | 3 |
800 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Waite | Cody | 2:14.22 | 4 |
800 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | McKenzie | Tim | 2:17.36 | 5 |
800 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | Omaha Bengals | Estwick | David | 2:20.87 | 6 |
800 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Bax | Dan | 2:26.47 | 7 |
800 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | Omaha Bengals | Brown | Andrew | 2:33.99 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | Young Women | Lincoln Supersonics | Pral | Linsey | 2:59.03 | 1 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Adams | Brianna | 5:52.25 | 1 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Ware | Gabrielle | 7:50.47 | 10 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Bax | Ashtyn | 6:01.82 | 2 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Grosserode | Tara | 6:20.55 | 3 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Bruckner | Lucy | 6:45.87 | 4 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Zimmerman | Allissa | 6:51.52 | 5 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Harnisch | Zenovia | 7:01.27 | 6 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Branchaud | Stephanie | 7:03.96 | 7 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Ray | Erin | 7:05.01 | 8 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Griffith | Tiffany | 7:30.75 | 9 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Zimmerman | Caleb | 5:22.58 | 1 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Eary | Jacob | 5:37.00 | 2 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Harnisch | Joshua | 6:51.52 | 3 |
1500 Meter Run | Bantam Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Adams | Dylan | 7:07.09 | 4 |
1500 Meter Run | Midget Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Harnisch | Patricia | 5:38.12 | 1 |
1500 Meter Run | Midget Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Schnell | Ashley | 5:40.13 | 2 |
1500 Meter Run | Midget Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Correrro | Kathryn | 5:50.63 | 3 |
1500 Meter Run | Midget Girls | Unattached | Powell | Stephanie | 5:50.69 | 4 |
1500 Meter Run | Midget Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Bailey | Angela | 5:52.21 | 5 |
1500 Meter Run | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Branchaud | Josh | 5:18.59 | 1 |
1500 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Oberle | Anthony | 5:28.15 | 2 |
1500 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Heyl | Alex | 5:34.07 | 3 |
1500 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Sokwkstew | Tim | 5:37.35 | 4 |
1500 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Christianson | Tyler | 5:39.18 | 5 |
1500 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Midwest Striders | Wright | Braxton | 6:03.29 | 6 |
1500 Meter Run | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Bachle | Randy | 6:17.60 | 7 |
1500 Meter Run | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Rigsbee | Cory | 6:39.29 | 8 |
1500 Meter Run | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Prince | Theresa | 5:37.59 | 1 |
1500 Meter Run | Youth Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Gillespie | Emily | 5:37.79 | 2 |
1500 Meter Run | Youth Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Garay | Samantha | 6:01.65 | 3 |
1500 Meter Run | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Johnson | Demetrius | 5:07.60 | 1 |
1500 Meter Run | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | McKenzie | Dan | 5:34.60 | 2 |
1500 Meter Run | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Pral | Mitch | 5:58.30 | 3 |
1500 Meter Run | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Fritz | Jennifer | 5:20.33 | 1 |
1500 Meter Run | Intermediate Girls | Unattached | Powell | Hillary | 5:40.84 | 2 |
1500 Meter Run | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Schlichting | Traci | 5:50.95 | 3 |
1500 Meter Run | Intermediate Girls | Unattached | Powell | Elizabeth | 6:02.39 | 4 |
1500 Meter Run | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Doolittle | Holly | 6:04.05 | 5 |
1500 Meter Run | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Maxwell | Abby | 6:23.99 | 6 |
1500 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Dunning | Andrew | 4:32.90 | 1 |
1500 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | North Omaha Bears | Goedert | Mead | 4:32.91 | 2 |
1500 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Waite | Cody | 4:35.23 | 3 |
1500 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Huse | Patrick | 4:43.59 | 4 |
1500 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Heyl | Eric | 4:45.73 | 5 |
1500 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Bax | Dan | 4:58.48 | 6 |
1500 Meter Run | Young Women | Lincoln Supersonics | Pral | Linsey | 6:34.05 | 1 |
3000 Meter Run | Midget Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Beachler | Morgan | 10:44.66 | 1 |
3000 Meter Run | Midget Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Schnell | Ashley | 12:20.36 | 2 |
3000 Meter Run | Midget Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Bailey | Angela | 12:42.38 | 3 |
3000 Meter Run | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Branchaud | Josh | 11:27.87 | 1 |
3000 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Christianson | Tyler | 12:25.59 | 2 |
3000 Meter Run | Midget Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Hanna | Tom | 14:40.02 | 3 |
3000 Meter Run | Youth Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Beachler | Kacie | 11:14.59 | 1 |
3000 Meter Run | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Thomas | Jeff | 11:05.86 | 1 |
3000 Meter Run | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | McKenzie | Dan | 11:30.57 | 2 |
3000 Meter Run | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Schomer | Bret | 12:02.37 | 3 |
3000 Meter Run | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Fritz | Jennifer | 11:07.89 | 1 |
3000 Meter Run | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Schlichting | Traci | 12:19.47 | 2 |
3000 Meter Run | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Doolittle | Holly | 13:36.86 | 3 |
3000 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | North Omaha Bears | Goedert | Mead | 9:48.34 | 1 |
3000 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Dunning | Andrew | 9:49.42 | 2 |
3000 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Huse | Patrick | 9:50.83 | 3 |
3000 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Heyl | Eric | 10:19.75 | 4 |
3000 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Beachler | Luke | 10:27.37 | 5 |
3000 Meter Run | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | McKenzie | Tim | 10:44.22 | 6 |
80 Meter Hurdles | Midget Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Miller | Danielle | 15.60 | 1 |
80 Meter Hurdles | Midget Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Dyer | Raelynne | 16.49 | 2 |
80 Meter Hurdles | Midget Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Langemeier | Chad | 13.68 | 1 |
80 Meter Hurdles | Midget Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Dailey | Adam | 15.03 | 2 |
80 Meter Hurdles | Midget Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Hile | Jacob | 16.46 | 3 |
80 Meter Hurdles | Midget Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Gerard | Mitch | 17.19 | 4 |
80 Meter Hurdles | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Johnson | Bryan | 17.48 | 5 |
80 Meter Hurdles | Midget Boys | Saline Spartans | Munro | Andrew | 17.62 | 6 |
100 Meter Hurdles | Youth Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Bonin | Haley | 17.54 | 1 |
100 Meter Hurdles | Youth Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Filer | Kathleen | 22.15 | 2 |
100 Meter Hurdles | Youth Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Brandt | Aaron | 15.88 | 1 |
100 Meter Hurdles | Youth Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Hardy | Josh | 17.07 | 2 |
100 Meter Hurdles | Youth Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Thelen | Dan | 17.20 | 3 |
100 Meter Hurdles | Intermediate Girls | North Omaha Bears | Parks | Sheena | 25.84 | DQ |
110 Meter Hurdles | Intermediate Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Lloyd | Keith | 17.59 | 1 |
110 Meter Hurdles | Intermediate Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Filer | Greg | 19.27 | 2 |
110 Meter Hurdles | Intermediate Boys | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Flores | Kevin | 22.09 | 3 |
110 Meter Hurdles | Young Men | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Petersen | Nick | 18.89 | 1 |
200 Meter Hurdles | Youth Girls | Lincoln Supersonics | Bonin | Haley | 32.13 | 1 |
200 Meter Hurdles | Youth Boys | Omaha Bengals | Estwick | James | 30.79 | 1 |
400 Meter Hurdles | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Kimbrough | Nichelle | 1:16.30 | 1 |
400 Meter Hurdles | Intermediate Boys | Boys & Girls Club of Omaha | Flores | Kevin | 1:06.15 | 1 |
400 Meter Hurdles | Intermediate Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Filer | Greg | 1:06.87 | 2 |
400 Meter Hurdles | Intermediate Boys | Unattached | Harden | Ricky | 1:29.24 | 3 |
Discus | Midget Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Beachler | Morgan | 60 ft. 7 1/4 in. | 1 |
Discus | Midget Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Burson | Erica | 58 ft. 1 in. | 2 |
Discus | Midget Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Thomas | Jounique | 57 ft. 6 1/4 in. | 3 |
Discus | Midget Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Dietz | Adair | 44 ft. 9 1/4 in. | 4 |
Discus | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Johnson | Bryan | 75 ft. 7 in. | 1 |
Discus | Midget Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | McShane | Max | 69 ft. 9 in. | 2 |
Discus | Midget Boys | Apollo Track Club | Jones | D.J. | 69 ft. 4 in. | 3 |
Discus | Midget Boys | Midwest Striders | Shaw | Mykel | 57 ft. 2 1/2 in. | 4 |
Discus | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Roling | Brian | 52 ft. 3 in. | 5 |
Discus | Midget Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Gentry | Paul | 44 ft. 3/4 in. | 6 |
Discus | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Dietz | Merritt | 75 ft. 10 1/4 in. | 1 |
Discus | Youth Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Derouchey | Kristine | 66 ft. 5 in. | 2 |
Discus | Youth Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Beachler | Kacie | 65 ft. 7 in. | 3 |
Discus | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Hungerford | Tiffany | 60 ft. 7 in. | 4 |
Discus | Youth Girls | Wahoo Track Club | Poskochil | Sommer | 57 ft. 8 in. | 5 |
Discus | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Septak | James | 134 ft. 5 in. | 1 |
Discus | Youth Boys | Unattached | Christensen | Andrew | 129 ft. 5 1/2 in. | 2 |
Discus | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Henney | Tom | 106 ft 0 in. | 3 |
Discus | Youth Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Thelen | Dan | 96 ft. 4 in. | 4 |
Discus | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Carnes | Jeff | 92 ft 11 in. | 5 |
Discus | Youth Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Poskochil | Jared | 89 ft. 4 3/4 in. | 6 |
Discus | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Sempek | Kyle | 79 ft. 4 in. | 7 |
Discus | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Lyons | Sean | 75 ft. 2 in. | 8 |
Discus | Intermediate Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Seeba | Carli | 119 ft. 4 in. | 1 |
Discus | Intermediate Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Glodowski | Jenny | 96 ft. 11 1/2 in. | 2 |
Discus | Intermediate Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Dillard | Amanda | 91 ft. 9 in. | 3 |
Discus | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Kinyon | Lindsey | 80 ft. 6 3/4 in. | 4 |
Discus | Intermediate Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Derouchey | Melissa | 61 ft. 1/2 in. | 5 |
Discus | Intermediate Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Lloyd | Keith | 115 ft. 8 in. | 1 |
Discus | Intermediate Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Poskochil | Patrick | 104 ft. 5 in. | 2 |
Discus | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Bolin | Brandon | 101 ft. 4 in. | 3 |
Discus | Intermediate Boys | Unattached | Jones | Jacob | 81 ft. 5 3/4 in. | 4 |
High Jump | Bantam Girls | Wahoo Track Club | Mach | Lizzie | 3 ft. 10 in. | 1 |
High Jump | Bantam Girls | Saline Spartans | Fey | Ashley | 3 ft. 6 in. | 2 |
High Jump | Bantam Girls | Saline Spartans | Fey | Jessica | 3 ft. 2 in. | 3 |
High Jump | Midget Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Styers | Cassy | 4 ft. 2 in. | 1 |
High Jump | Midget Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Miller | Danielle | 3 ft. 10 in. | 2 |
High Jump | Midget Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Adams | Brittany | 3 ft. 6 in. | 3 |
High Jump | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Johnson | Bryan | 4 ft. 9 in. | 1 |
High Jump | Midget Boys | Saline Spartans | Munro | Andrew | 4 ft. 6 in. | 2 |
High Jump | Midget Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Dailey | Adam | 4 ft. 4 in. | 3 |
High Jump | Midget Boys | Midwest Striders | Thompson | James | 3 ft. 10 in. | 4 |
High Jump | Midget Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Stenka | Anthony | 3 ft. 10 in. | 5 |
High Jump | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Dietz | Gentry | 4 ft. 2 in. | 1 |
High Jump | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Thompson | Michelle | 4 ft. 0 in. | 2 |
High Jump | Youth Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Filer | Kathleen | 3 ft. 6 in. | 3 |
High Jump | Youth Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Thelen | Dan | 5 ft. 2 in. | 1 |
High Jump | Youth Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Hardy | Josh | 5 ft. 0 in. | 2 |
High Jump | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Bowling | Christopher | 4 ft. 8 in. | 3 |
High Jump | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Kirk | Jonathan | 4 ft. 6 in. | 4 |
High Jump | Youth Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Mach | Jacob | 4 ft. 6 in. | 4 |
High Jump | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Murphy | Kyle | 4 ft. 6 in. | 4 |
High Jump | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Kinyon | Lindsey | 4 ft. 8 in. | 1 |
High Jump | Intermediate Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Fritz | Jennifer | 4 ft. 8 in. | 2 |
High Jump | Intermediate Boys | North Omaha Bears | Calbert | Dizeas | 6 ft. 4 in. | 1 |
High Jump | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Sievert | Joel | 5 ft. 2 in. | 2 |
High Jump | Intermediate Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Harnisch | John | 5 ft. 0 in. | 3 |
Javelin | Youth Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Derouchey | Kristine | 58 ft. 10 3/4 | 1 |
Javelin | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Hungerford | Tiffany | 48 ft. 4 1/4 in. | 2 |
Javelin | Youth Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Thelen | Dan | 102 ft. 7 in. | 1 |
Javelin | Youth Boys | Unattached | Christensen | Andrew | 93 ft. 1- 1/2 in. | 2 |
Javelin | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Septak | James | 92 ft. 0 in. | 3 |
Javelin | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Carnes | Jeff | 91 ft. 6 in. | 4 |
Javelin | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Murphy | Kyle | 88 ft. 7 in. | 5 |
Javelin | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Sempek | Kyle | 75 ft. 1 1/2 in. | 6 |
Javelin | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Stromberg | Paul | 113 ft. 2 in. | 1 |
Javelin | Intermediate Boys | Unattached | Jones | Jacob | 73 ft. 10 1/2 in. | 2 |
Long Jump | Bantam Girls | Kearney Track Club | Murdoch | Mallory | 12 ft 0 in. | 1 |
Long Jump | Bantam Girls | Wahoo Track Club | Mach | Lizzie | 11 ft. 8 in. | 2 |
Long Jump | Bantam Girls | Saline Spartans | Fey | Ashley | 11 ft. 1/2 in. | 3 |
Long Jump | Bantam Girls | Saline Spartans | Fey | Jessica | 10 ft. 1/2 in. | 4 |
Long Jump | Bantam Girls | Wahoo Track Club | Hardy | Ariell | 9 ft. 7 in. | 5 |
Long Jump | Bantam Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Paulsen | Libby | 9 ft. 2 in. | 6 |
Long Jump | Bantam Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Filer | Thomas | 11 ft. 2 1/2 in. | 1 |
Long Jump | Bantam Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Connor | John | 10 ft. 5 3/4 in. | 2 |
Long Jump | Bantam Boys | Apollo Track Club | Mitchell | Michael | 10 ft. 1 in. | 3 |
Long Jump | Bantam Boys | North Omaha Bears | Howell | Dontae | 9 ft. 11 1/2 in. | 4 |
Long Jump | Bantam Boys | North Omaha Bears | Johnson | Calvin | 9 ft. 9 1/4 in. | 5 |
Long Jump | Bantam Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Harnisch | Joshua | 9 ft. 2 in. | 6 |
Long Jump | Midget Girls | Wahoo Track Club | Meduna | Megan | 12 ft. 7 in. | 1 |
Long Jump | Midget Girls | Wahoo Track Club | Burke | Nicole | 11 ft. 7 in. | 2 |
Long Jump | Midget Girls | Wahoo Track Club | Hardy | Allison | 11 ft. 6 in. | 3 |
Long Jump | Midget Girls | Wahoo Track Club | Martin | Madison | 11 ft. 5 in. | 4 |
Long Jump | Midget Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Poore | Amanda | 11 ft. 4 in. | 5 |
Long Jump | Midget Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Thomas | Jounique | 11 ft. 1 in. | 6 |
Long Jump | Midget Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Zehnder | Charista | 10 ft. 7 1/2 in. | 7 |
Long Jump | Midget Boys | North Omaha Bears | Wright | Jason | 14 ft. 0 in. | 1 |
Long Jump | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Eckstrom | David | 12 ft. 10 in. | 2 |
Long Jump | Midget Boys | Saline Spartans | Munro | Andrew | 12 ft. 7 1/2 in. | 3 |
Long Jump | Midget Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Dailey | Adam | 12 ft. 6 1/2 in. | 4 |
Long Jump | Midget Boys | North Omaha Bears | Patten | Mark | 12 ft. 1 1/2 in. | 5 |
Long Jump | Midget Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Gerard | Mitch | 12 ft. 1 in. | 6 |
Long Jump | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Yates | Ashley | 14 ft. 3 in. | 1 |
Long Jump | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Schneider | Becky | 13 ft. 11 1/2 in. | 2 |
Long Jump | Youth Girls | Midwest Striders | Talkington | Serene | 12 ft. 10 1/2 in. | 3 |
Long Jump | Youth Girls | Apollo Track Club | Thomas | Natalia | 11 ft. 8 in. | 4 |
Long Jump | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Thompson | Michelle | 11 ft. 8 in. | 5 |
Long Jump | Youth Girls | North Omaha Bears | Ray | Veronica | 11 ft. 0 in. | 6 |
Long Jump | Youth Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Hardy | Josh | 14 ft. 9 1/2 in. | 1 |
Long Jump | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Dischler | Dan | 14 ft. 2 in. | 2 |
Long Jump | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Kirk | Jonathan | 13 ft. 9 1/4 in. | 3 |
Long Jump | Youth Boys | North Omaha Bears | Roper | Derrick | 13 ft. 7 3/4 in. | 4 |
Long Jump | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Genier | Jeremy | 12 ft. 3/4 in. | 5 |
Long Jump | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Schomer | Bret | 11 ft. 10 in. | 6 |
Long Jump | Intermediate Girls | Midwest Striders | Mills | Candice | 16 ft. 7 in. | 1 |
Long Jump | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Poore | Ashley | 14 ft. 11 in. | 2 |
Long Jump | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Kimbrough | Nichelle | 14 ft. 6 in. | 3 |
Long Jump | Intermediate Girls | North Omaha Bears | Parks | Sheena | 12 ft. 0 in. | 4 |
Long Jump | Intermediate Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Harnisch | John | 15 ft. 1 in. | 1 |
Long Jump | Young Women | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Odorisio | Angela | 14 ft. 2 in. | 1 |
Long Jump | Young Women | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Buckingham | Julie | 13 ft. 3 in. | 2 |
Long Jump | Young Men | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Pitt | Xavier | 16 ft. 1 in. | 1 |
Pole Vault | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Murphy | Kyle | 7 ft. 6 in. | 1 |
Pole Vault | Youth Boys | Unattached | Peterson | Ryan | 7 ft. 0 in. | 2 |
Pole Vault | Young Women | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Culbertson | Alyssa | 8 ft. 0 in. | 1 |
Pole Vault | Young Men | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Petersen | Nick | 11 ft. 6 in. | 1 |
Pole Vault | Young Men | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Franzone | Brian | 10 ft. 6 in. | 2 |
Shot Put | Bantam Girls | Saline Spartans | Fey | Ashley | 20 ft. 2 in. | 1 |
Shot Put | Bantam Girls | Midwest Striders | Thompson | Elizabeth | 17 ft. 1/2 in. | 2 |
Shot Put | Bantam Girls | Saline Spartans | Fey | Jessica | 16 ft. 2 in. | 3 |
Shot Put | Bantam Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Settoltes | Kelsey | 14 ft. 2 1/2 in. | 4 |
Shot Put | Bantam Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Olson | Broderick | 13 ft. 1 in. | 1 |
Shot Put | Bantam Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Johnson | Anthony | 10 ft. 10 1/2 in. | 2 |
Shot Put | Midget Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Burson | Erica | 25 ft. 1 1/2 in. | 1 |
Shot Put | Midget Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Thomas | Jounique | 20 ft. 9 in. | 2 |
Shot Put | Midget Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Dietz | Adair | 18 ft. 5 in. | 3 |
Shot Put | Midget Girls | Midwest Striders | Robinson | Chanea | 15 ft. 8 1/2 in. | 4 |
Shot Put | Midget Boys | Apollo Track Club | Jones | D.J. | 31 ft. 1 in. | 1 |
Shot Put | Midget Boys | Midwest Striders | Shaw | Mykel | 30 ft. 5 1/2 in. | 2 |
Shot Put | Midget Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | McShane | Max | 28 ft. 3 in. | 3 |
Shot Put | Midget Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Wilkins | Darryl | 24 ft. 9 1/2 in. | 4 |
Shot Put | Midget Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Marlowe | Jeffrey | 24 ft. 4 1/2 in. | 5 |
Shot Put | Midget Boys | Midwest Striders | Thompson | James | 24 ft. 1 in. | 6 |
Shot Put | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Hungerford | Tiffany | 32 ft. 3 1/2 in. | 1 |
Shot Put | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Dietz | Merritt | 30 ft. 11 in. | 2 |
Shot Put | Youth Girls | Wahoo Track Club | Poskochil | Sommer | 26 ft. 4 in. | 3 |
Shot Put | Youth Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Derouchey | Kristine | 22 ft. 10 1/4 in. | 4 |
Shot Put | Youth Girls | Omaha Bengals | Marks | Reshial | 22 ft. 4 in. | 5 |
Shot Put | Youth Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Gillespie | Emily | 20 ft. 3 1/2 in. | 6 |
Shot Put | Youth Boys | Unattached | Christensen | Andrew | 47 ft. 2 in. | 1 |
Shot Put | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Septak | James | 44 ft. 9 in. | 2 |
Shot Put | Youth Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Sempek | Kyle | 34 ft. 4 in. | 3 |
Shot Put | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Carnes | Jeff | 31 ft. 3 1/4 in. | 4 |
Shot Put | Youth Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Poskochil | Jared | 29 ft. 3 in. | 5 |
Shot Put | Youth Boys | North Omaha Bears | King | Cheyne | 19 ft. 3 in. | 6 |
Shot Put | Intermediate Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Seeba | Carli | 37 ft. 11 1/2 in. | 1 |
Shot Put | Intermediate Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Glodowski | Jenny | 37 ft. 7 in. | 2 |
Shot Put | Intermediate Girls | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Dillard | Amanda | 32 ft. 0 in. | 3 |
Shot Put | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Kinyon | Lindsey | 28 ft. 7 in. | 4 |
Shot Put | Intermediate Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Derouchey | Melissa | 21 ft. 1 in. | 5 |
Shot Put | Intermediate Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Lloyd | Keith | 41 ft. 9 1/2 in. | 1 |
Shot Put | Intermediate Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Poskochil | Patrick | 35 ft. 9 1/2 in. | 2 |
Shot Put | Intermediate Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Bolin | Brandon | 32 ft. 7 in. | 3 |
Shot Put | Intermediate Boys | Unattached | Jones | Jacob | 32 ft. 5 1/2 in | 4 |
Triple Jump | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Jones | Whitney | 29 ft. 1 in. | 1 |
Triple Jump | Youth Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Hardy | Josh | 31 ft. 8 in. | 1 |
Triple Jump | Youth Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Langemeier | Ben | 30 ft. 5 in. | 2 |
Triple Jump | Youth Boys | Wahoo Track Club | Mach | Jacob | 29 ft. 10 in. | 3 |
Triple Jump | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Bowling | Christopher | 28 ft. 8 1/2 in. | 4 |
Triple Jump | Youth Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Genier | Jeremy | 25 ft. 1/2 in. | 5 |
Triple Jump | Intermediate Girls | Midwest Striders | Mills | Candice | 33 ft. 2 in. | 1 |
Triple Jump | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Kimbrough | Nichelle | 32 ft. 6 3/4 in. | 2 |
Triple Jump | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Riewer | Kelsey | 29 ft. 3 in. | 3 |
Triple Jump | Intermediate Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Lloyd | Keith | 34 ft. 9 1/2 in. | 1 |
Triple Jump | Intermediate Boys | North Omaha Bears | Jackson | Jermaine | 39 ft. 7 1/2 in. | 1 |
Triple Jump | Intermediate Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Filer | Greg | 32 ft. 9 in. | 2 |
Triple Jump | Young Women | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Gerrard | Michaela | 33 ft. 5 in. | 1 |
Triple Jump | Young Women | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Buckingham | Julie | 29 ft. 1/2 in. | 2 |
4x100 Meter Relay | Bantam Girls | Apollo Track Club | Relay Team A | 1:04.85 | 1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Bantam Girls | Apollo Track Club | Relay Team B | 1:08.98 | 2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Bantam Girls | Midwest Striders | Relay Team | 1:10.24 | 3 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Bantam Boys | Midwest Striders | Relay Team | 1:03.34 | 1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Bantam Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Relay Team | 1:05.37 | 2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Bantam Boys | North Omaha Bears | Relay Team | 1:07.51 | 3 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Bantam Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Relay Team | 1:13.34 | 4 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Midget Girls | Midwest Striders | Relay Team A | 54.24 | 1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Midget Girls | Omaha Bengals | Relay Team | 57.89 | 2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Midget Girls | Midwest Striders | Relay Team B | 1:01.66 | 3 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Midget Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Relay Team | 1:03.34 | 4 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Midget Boys | Apollo Track Club | Relay Team | 56.01 | 1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Midget Boys | North Omaha Bears | Relay Team | 56.57 | 2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Midget Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Relay Team | 56.65 | 3 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Youth Girls | Omaha Bengals | Relay Team | 54.69 | 1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Relay Team | 57.37 | 2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Youth Boys | Lincoln Supersonics | Relay Team | 52.27 | 1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Relay Team | 53.50 | 1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Intermediate Boys | North Omaha Bears | Relay Team | 45.68 | 1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | Intermediate Boys | Omaha Bengals | Relay Team | 50.06 | 2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Bantam Girls | Midwest Striders | Relay Team A | 5:24.18 | 1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Bantam Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Relay Team | 5:46.13 | 2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Bantam Girls | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Relay Team | 5:54.18 | 3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Bantam Girls | Midwest Striders | Relay Team B | 6:12.53 | 4 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Bantam Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Relay Team | 6:35.05 | 5 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Bantam Boys | Bellevue Breeze Track Club | Relay Team | 5:31.59 | 1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Bantam Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Relay Team | 5:34.46 | 2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Bantam Boys | Midwest Striders | Relay Team | 6:04.30 | 3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Bantam Boys | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Relay Team | 6:11.68 | 4 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Midget Girls | Midwest Striders | Relay Team | 4:37.72 | 1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Midget Girls | Omaha Bengals | Relay Team | 4:46.28 | 2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Midget Girls | Apollo Track Club | Relay Team | 5:15.29 | 3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Midget Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Relay Team | 5:21.36 | 4 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Midget Boys | North Omaha Bears | Relay Team | 5:00.61 | 1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Youth Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Relay Team | 4:53.53 | 1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Intermediate Girls | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Relay Team | 4:34.73 | 1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | Intermediate Boys | North Omaha Bears | Relay Team | 3:46.57 | 1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | Midget Girls | Cornhusker Flyers Track Club | Relay Team | 12:09.07 | 1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | Midget Boys | Lincoln Youth Track Club | Relay Team | 11:05.53 | 1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | Midget Boys | West Omaha Wind Track Club | Relay Team | 11:22.02 | 2 |