Midget Boys 4 X 800M Relay

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Midget Boys

Cornhusker Flyers

12:87.28

 

Youth Boys 4 X 800M Relay

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Youth Boys

Cornhusker

12:05.44

 

 

Youth Girls 3000m Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Beachler, Morgan

Cornhusker F.

10:42.94

2

Beachler, Kacie

Cornhusker F.

10:50.38

3

Schnell, Ashley

LYTC

11:43.34

4

Bailey, Angela

WOW

12:41.37

 

 

Youth Boys 3000m Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Branchaurd, Josh

WOW

10:31.90

2

Garcia, Joseph

Cornhusker F.

10:36.47

3

West, Nathan

LYTC

10:42.08

4

Ohs, Ryan

Unattached

10:54.10

5

Oberle, Anthony

Cornhusker F.

11:10.41

6

Owens, Buddy

LYTC

11:41.09

 

 

Intermediate Girls 3000M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Prince, Teresa

WOW

12:40.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intermediate Boys 3000M Run

 

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Thomas, John

Cornhusker F.

10:45.87

2

Goedert, James

Boys & Girls Club

10:47.54

3

Heyl, Eric

LYTC

10:58.48

 

Midget Boys 3000m Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Wilson, Jacob

Cornhusker F.

10:56.47

2

Garcia, Jarred

Cornhusker F.

11:29.63

3

Eary, Jacob

Cornhusker F.

11:38.72

4

Wilson, Logan

Cornhusker F.

12:04.63

5

Kelly, Matt

Cornhusker F.

13:42.66

6

Venteicher, Colten

WOW

14:40.04

 

 

 

 

Midget Girls 80M Hurdles

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Olson, Deanna

Cornhusker F.

17.72

2

Patrick, Morgan

Cornhusker F.

19.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

Midget Boys 80M Hurdles

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Niles, Paul

Apollo

12.97

2

Levorson, John

Saline

15.19

3

Scholl, Jen

Ruskin

15.57

4

Gerrard, Mitch

LYTC

15.97

5

Nieland, Tyler

Cornhusker F.

17.60

6

Davis, Shawn

Wahoo

17.71

7

Neal, Joe

Bellevue

17.84

8

Hawley, Ryan

Bellevue

18.44

 

 

Youth Girls 100M Hurdles

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Mullin, Anny

Cornhusker F.

16.60

2

Johnson, Kendra

Yutan

16.75

3

Kropp, Chelsea

 

17.66

4

Dyer, Raelynne

Cornhusker F.

18.70

5

Merideth, Jessica

LYTC

19.25

6

Miller, Danielle

LYTC

19.31

7

Evet, Kelli

Spartans

19.39

8

Filer, Kathleen

Bellevue

21.22

 

Youth Boys 100M Hurdles

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Brandt, Arron

Wahoo

14.93

2

Teagler, Cedric

Bellevue

17.35

3

Munro, Andrew

Saline

22.14

4

Witt, Tom

Cornhusker F.

23.49

5

O’Doherty, Bret

Cornhusker F.

23.78

 

 

Intermediate Girls 100M Hurdles

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

McCants, Kayanna

Elite

16.41

2

Gawrick, Bridgette

LYTC

19.28

 

Intermediate Boys 100m Hurdles

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Filer, Gregory

Bellevue

17.78

2

Rone, Jeremy

Bellevue

19.08

3

Thelan, Dan

LYTC

19.17

Young Men 110m Hurdles

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Railsback, Michael

LYTC

16.12

Bantam Girls 100M Dash Preliminaries

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Vinson, Janae'

 Elite

14.50

2

Ridout, Monica

 Boys/Girls Club

15.06

3

McCarty, Breunna

 MWS

15.47

4

Cotton, Shalea

 Elite

15.49

5

Morgan, Mercedes

 Elite

15.68

6

Davis, Tatijana

 Bellevue

15.75

7

Harris, Katrina

 Boys/Girls Club

15.75

8

LaBat, Paris

 Elite

16.04

9

McCarty, Tawanna

 Elite

16.07

10

Patten, Imani

 Boys/Girls Club

16.10

11

Beards, Candice

WOW

16.52

12

Nared, Autumn

 MWS

16.71

13

Bates, Britani

 Elite

16.84

14

Brewer, Talisa

 Apollo

16.94

15

Highwolf, Uriah

 GAC

17.00

16

Burton/King, Diondra

 LYTC

17.07

17

Teagler, Jazzime

 Bellevue

17.34

18

Rath, Emily

 Cornhusker F.

17.34

19

Berry, Alanna

 Boys/Girls Club

17.45

20

Mitchell, Michaela

Apollo

17.53

21

Jackson, Jerrica

 Elite

17.53

22

Fulton, Erica

 Bengals

17.59

23

Warren, Tailer

 Boys/Girls Club

17.65

24

Tate, Bria

 Boys/Girls Club

17.81

25

Muldrew, Kanisha

 MWS

17.83

26

Scott, Chelcie

 Boys/Girls Club

17.98

27

Dumbeck, Clarice

 Bellevue

18.49

28

Charles, Raven

 MWS

18.54

29

Prince, Ashley

 MWS

18.88

30

Payne, Tania

 Boys/Girls Club

19.00

31

Maloney, Ericka

 GAC

19.04

32

Meyer, Emily

 Bellevue

19.12

33

Dortch, Lynnea

 Elite

19.45

34

Roundtree, Ashleigh

 GAC

19.47

35

Washington, Tiara

 Bengals

19.50

36

West, Alaya

 GAC

19.52

37

Wright, Tylessa

 Boys/Girls Club

20.15

38

Jones, Naomi

 Bellevue

20.20

39

Russell, Alexia

 GAC

20.46

40

Hunter, Chandler

 MWS

21.49

41

Newsn, Trejahn

GAC

22.34

42

Taylor, Nande

GAC

26.88

 

 

Bantam Boys 100M Dash Preliminaries

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

McGary, Sean

 Bengals

14.02

2

Nared, Radell

Boys/Girls Club

14.42

3

Reynolds, Tyler

WOW

15.03

4

Vinson, Willie

 Elite

15.06

5

Washington, Venice

 Apollo

15.25

6

McGill, DeAndre

 Apollo

15.28

7

Birch, LaVell

 GAC

15.38

8

Murphy, DJ

 Bellevue

15.40

9

Hodges, DJ

 Boys/Girls Club

15.57

10

Jones, Cornell

 GAC

15.57

11

Kenney, Jared

 Cornhusker F.

15.58

12

Hogan, Tyler

 Boys/Girls Club

15.66

13

Frazier, Connor

MWS

15.72

14

Prince, Brandon

MWS

15.77

15

Howell, Donte

 Boys/Girls Club

15.93

16

Mitchell, Jr., Michael

 Apollo

15.95

17

Ross, James

 Boys/Girls Club

15.97

18

Hoebelheinrich, Paul

 LYTC

16.04

19

Fields, Darryel

 Bengals

16.23

20

Bryant, Brandin

 Boys/Girls Club

16.47

21

Wohlman, Jesse

Blair Track Club

16.53

22

Morrison, Jeff

 LYTC

16.63

23

Gillispie, Gideon

 LYTC

16.67

24

Wesson, Miles

 Apollo

16.68

25

Finch, Emil

 Apollo

16.70

26

Baker, Darrin

 Bellevue

17.33

27

Kilpatrick, Jay

 LYTC

17.35

28

Smith, Eric

 Boys/Girls Club

17.40

29

Bagby, Jeremy

 Boys/Girls Club

17.57

30

Perkins, Duvon

Jaguars

17.74

31

McSpadden, Devonte

 Bellevue

17.77

32

Gaehing, Parris

 Apollo

17.78

33

Boston, Henry

 Bengals

17.83

34

Garrett, Jacob

 Boys/Girls Club

18.00

35

Jackson, Trevoun

 MWS

18.00

36

Gocke, Mitchell

WOW

18.08

37

Connor, Robert

 WOW

18.34

38

Lee, Ronnell

 Apollo

18.41

39

Patten, Jalil

 Boys/Girls Club

18.69

40

Beck, Ashton

 Apollo

18.72

41

Reynolds, Clayton

 Boys/Girls Club

18.75

42

Tyree, Jordan

 MWS

18.80

43

Faulkner, LaRon

 GAC

19.09

44

Thomas, Marquis

WOW

19.11

45

Lieb, Boone

LYTC

19.21

46

Jones, Travell

Jaguars

19.29

47

Vanderpool, Aaron

 Cornhusker F.

19.44

48

Clark, Donte

 MWS

19.60

49

Mathis, Andrew

 Bellevue

19.63

50

Williams, Zachary

 MWS

19.63

51

Fulton, Jordon

 Bengals

19.77

52

Johnson, Justin

 Bengals

19.83

53

Fulton, Tyrone

 Bengals

20.12

54

Bronson, Tre

 Elite

20.49

55

Cook, Akil

 GAC

21.10

 

 

 

 Midget Girls 100M Dash Preliminaries

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Oneyuku, Ozi

 MWS

13.69

2

Johnson, Jasmine

 Elite

13.93

3

Hollingsworth, Erica

 MWS

13.97

4

Kennedy, Marcia

 WOW

14.81

5

Allen, Brittnee

MWS

14.82

6

Dudley, Meagen

MWS

14.91

7

Phillip, Rayneesha

 Apollo

15.03

8

More, Amanda

WOW

15.04

9

Jones, LaToya

WOW

15.30

10

Clark, Nakya

 MWS

15.44

11

Waterman, Brittany

Cornhusker F.

15.66

12

Sullivan, Natasha

GAC

15.94

13

Ross, Jalisa

 Boys/Girls Club

16.01

14

Russ, Breanna

MWS

16.09

15

Keys, Eitteanne

 MWS

16.20

16

Hayes, Lauren

WOW

16.31

17

Beck, Cara

 Apollo

16.54

18

Ross, Dina

WOW

16.68

19

Hill, Megan

 WOW

16.82

20

Hughes, Lace

 GAC

17.50

21

Sullivan, Angary

 GAC

17.87

22

Williams, Julia

 Bengals

18.69

 

 

Midget Boys 100M Dash Preliminaries

 

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Wright, Jason

 Boys/Girls Club

12.97

2

Paul, Niles

 Apollo

13.50

3

McIntyre, Aaron

Apollo

13.56

4

Jackson, William

 Boys/Girls Club

14.05

5

Estwick, Kyle

 Bengals

14.22

6

Davis, Terrell

 Boys/Girls Club

14.31

7

Smith, Stanley

 Boys/Girls Club

14.59

8

Patten, Mark

 Boys/Girls Club

14.69

9

Boston, Trinell

 Bengals

14.75

10

Price, Keelin

GAC

14.76

11

Holt, Marcus

 Boys/Girls Club

14.99

12

Fulton, Todd

 Bengals

15.43

13

Baylon, Xavier

 Bengals

15.46

14

Cummings, William

 Boys/Girls Club

15.50

15

Lemmers, Ryan

 WOW

15.65

16

Smith, Darius

 Bellevue

16.02

17

Mills, Ryan

GAC

16.14

18

Rogers, Darnell

 Boys/Girls Club

16.56

19

Clark, Brad

 Bellevue

16.70

20

Rogers, Dwayne

 Boys/Girls Club

16.72

21

Blackson, Joshua

 Boys/Girls Club

17.57

22

Cross, Curtis

GAC

18.65

 

 

 Youth Girls 100M Dash Preliminaries

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Watson, Zantell

GAC

13.31

2

Washington, Candace

MWS

13.32

3

Talkington, Sereene

MWS

13.84

4

Bell, Alexandria

 GAC

13.85

5

Zuerlein, Megan

 Cornhusker F.

13.99

6

Estwick, Kyree

 Bengals

14.07

7

Fantroy, Se’erra

LYTC

14.08

8

Godfrey, Danette

LYTC

14.15

9

Merideth, Jessica

LYTC

14.36

10

Byrd, Raechelle

 Elite

14.40

11

Walker, Frances

 Bellevue

14.49

12

Erwin, Savannah

 Boys/Girls Club

14.75

13

Pitt, Rasheema

 Bellevue

15.24

14

Garay, Rachel

LSS

15.63

15

Ross, LaCrisha

 Boys/Girls Club

15.91

16

Moore, Jalesa

Elite

16.03

17

Spencer, Paris

JAG

16.11

18

Filer, Kathleen

 Bellevue

16.30

19

Lambert, Candace

Bengals

16.41

20

Marks, Reshial

 Bengals

16.56

21

Wright, Meya

GAC

16.94

 

 

Youth Boys 100M Dash Preliminaries

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Sessions, Cameron

JAG

12.15

2

Wesley, Robert

 Elite

12.22

3

Bowling, Chris

 LSS

12.63

4

Brooks, Steve

 Bengals

12.70

5

Kerber, Michael

 Bellevue

12.75

6

Moline, Kyle

LSS

12.88

7

Bailey, Devon

 Apollo

12.91

8

Ware, Nick

Blair

13.00

9

Estwick, T'Ronne

 Bengals

13.11

10

McNaughton, Andy

 WOW

13.28

11

Bell, Derrick

 Bellevue

13.88

12

Blackson, Jermaine

Boys/Girls Club

13.90

13

Harris, Delbert

 Boys/Girls Club

14.41

 

 Intermediate Girls 100M Dash Preliminaries

 

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Bonin, Haley

 LYTC

12.62

2

Vaughn, Shauntel

 Elite

12.65

3

Trerice, Kate

 Elite

13.23

4

Plater, Jasmine

 Bengals

13.28

5

Hunt, Allison

 LSS

13.43

6

Weber, Janelle

Saline

14.15

7

Murphy, Lindsay

WOW

14.35

8

Roby, Doris

JAG

15.15

9

Wilson, Bridget

 Boys/Girls Club

16.45

10

Carlisle, Chelanda

 GAC

16.63

 

Intermediate Boys 100M Dash Preliminaries

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Doke, Ryan

 Cornhusker F.

11.56

2

Stutheit, Chad

 LYTC

11.94

3

Rasmussen, Josh

 Cornhusker F.

12.01

4

Burson, Luke

 Cornhusker F.

12.12

5

Harr, David

 WOW

12.16

6

Kisicki, Peter

 Cornhusker F.

12.22

7

Mills, Ronnell

GAC

12.28

8

Cavanah, Matt

Blair

12.56

9

Siefert, Joel

 LYTC

12.59

10

Jennings, Kevin

 Elite

12.66

11

Mills, Raynell

GAC

12.97

12

Estwick, James

 Bengals

13.00

13

Morrison, Robbie

 LYTC

13.13

14

Thomas, Branden

 Boys/Girls Club

13.14

15

Oshima, Alex

 Cornhusker F.

13.20

16

Casados, Jesus

 LSS

13.90

17

McDavis, Michael

JAG

13.95

18

Hill, David

 WOW

17.18

 

 

Young Women 100M Dash Final

 

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Olson, Heather

LSS

13.39

 

 

Young Men 100M Dash Final

 

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Coley, David

 Bellevue

11.03

2

Diezeas, Calbert

JAG

11.47

3

Harnisch, David

 Bellevue

11.50

4

Plageman, Adam

 Bellevue

11.50

5

Adams, Jacob

 Elite

11.84

6

Taylor, Micie

JAG

11.90

 

 

Bantam Girls 200M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Cotton, Shalea

 Elite

31.94

2

Vinson, Janae'

 Elite

32.15

3

Morgan, Mercedes

 Elite

32.53

4

LaBat, Paris

 Elite

33.31

5

Nared, Autumn

 MWS

34.78

6

McCarty, Tawanna

 Elite

35.05

7

Bates, Britani

 Elite

35.15

8

Ingold, Jenny

 Bellevue

35.16

9

Beards, Candice

WOW

35.37

10

Buckner, Ashlynn

 MWS

35.48

11

Johnson, Edna

 Bengals

35.53

12

Brown, Neosha

 MWS

35.71

13

McCarty, Breunna

 MWS

35.91

14

Williams, Princess

 Bengals

36.21

15

Archie, DaRion

 MWS

36.37

16

Rath, Emily

 Cornhusker F.

36.59

17

Teagler, Jazzime

 Bellevue

37.02

18

Highwolf, Uriah

 GAC

37.11

19

Burton/King, Diondra

 LYTC

37.34

20

Tate, Bria

 Boys/Girls Club

37.36

21

Gregory, Jade

 Boys/Girls Club

37.39

22

Fulton, Erica

 Bengals

37.74

23

Jackson, Jerrica

 Elite

38.14

24

Brewer, Talisa

Apollo

38.63

25

Maloney, Ericka

 GAC

39.13

26

Smith, Alexia

 GAC

39.18

27

Miles, Judea

 Bengals

39.32

28

Mitchell, McKyla

 Apollo

39.76

29

Metcalf, Joslyn

 Bengals

39.95

30

Payne, Tania

 Boys/Girls Club

40.06

31

Archie, Taylor

 MWS

40.40

32

Wright, Tylessa

 Boys/Girls Club

40.48

33

Muldrew, Kanisha

MWS

41.05

34

Dortch, Lynnea

 Elite

42.08

35

Roundtree, Taylor

 GAC

42.23

36

Davis, Quashala

Apollo

42.85

37

Roundtree, Ashleigh

 GAC

42.98

38

Washington, Tiara

 Bengals

44.00

39

Prince, Ashley

 MWS

45.41

40

Hunter, Chandler

 MWS

48.44

41

Russell, Alexia

 GAC

54.18

 

                                                                                               

Bantam Boys 200M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

McGary, Sean

 Bengals

31.00

2

Reynolds, Tyler

 

31.43

3

Vinson, Willie

 Elite

32.10

4

Wright, Christopher

Boys/Girls Club

32.25

5

Jones, Cornell

 GAC

32.50

6

Birch, LaVell

 GAC

32.53

7

Gregory, Jordan

 Boys/Girls Club

32.71

8

McGill, DeAndre

 Apollo

33.15

9

Davis, Cameron

 GAC

34.03

10

Hoebelheinrich, Paul

 LYTC

34.03

11

Kenney, Jared

 Cornhusker F.

34.12

12

Anderson, Kendall

 Boys/Girls Club

34.34

13

Howell, Donte

Boys/Girls Club

34.35

14

Frazier, Conner

 MWS

34.72

15

Perkins, DuVon

 Boys/Girls Club

35.20

16

Mitchell, Jr., Michael

 Apollo

35.22

17

Brooks, DeVante

 MWS

35.30

18

Faulkner, LaRon

 GAC

35.42

19

McGaugh, Donte

 Boys/Girls Club

35.79

20

Grigsby, Terry

 Boys/Girls Club

36.19

21

Prince, Brandon

 MWS

36.40

22

Rick, Marques

 Bengals

36.41

23

Kilpatrick, Jay

 LYTC

36.41

24

Talkington, Abe

MWS

36.50

25

Prince, Anthony

 Bengals

36.52

26

Gillispie, Gideon

 LYTC

36.56

27

Neal, Tim

 Bellevue

36.69

28

Finch, Emil

 Apollo

36.74

29

Hogan, Tyler

 Boys/Girls Club

36.96

30

Ingold, John

 Bellevue

37.88

31

Lavant, Moore

 Bengals

37.96

32

Smith, Eric

 Boys/Girls Club

38.00

33

Nared, Radell

 Boys/Girls Club

38.09

34

Baker, Darrin

 Bellevue

38.27

35

Bryant, Brandin

 Boys/Girls Club

38.28

36

Wesson, Miles

 Apollo

38.45

37

McSpadden, Devonte

 Bellevue

38.53

38

Garrett, Jacob

 Boys/Girls Club

38.91

39

Davis, Brandon

 Bellevue

39.09

40

Reynolds, Clayton

 Boys/Girls Club

39.74

41

Jackson, Trevoun

 MWS

39.81

42

Mathis, Andrew

 Bellevue

40.39

43

Conner, Robert

 

40.46

44

Patten, Jalil

 Boys/Girls Club

40.84

45

Gaehing, Parris

 Apollo

40.90

46

Thomas, Marquis

 WOW

40.97

47

Gocke, Mitchell

 WOW

41.22

48

Jones, Travell

Boys/Girls Club

41.73

49

Williams, Zachary

 MWS

42.60

50

Beck, Ashton

 Apollo

42.74

51

Clark, Donte

 MWS

42.95

52

Lee, Ronnell

 Apollo

43.43

53

Fulton, Tyrone

 Bengals

43.84

54

Bronson, Tre

 Elite

44.77

55

Tyree, Jordan

 MWS

45.38

56

Fulton, Jordon

 Bengals

47.17

57

Vanderpool, Aaron

 Cornhusker F.

48.70

 

 

Midget Girls 200M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Plater. LaKeta

 Bengals

27.94

2

Johnson, Jasmine

 Elite

28.65

3

Hollingsworth, Erica

 MWS

29.03

4

Robinson, Chanea

 MWS

29.04

5

Oneyuku, Ozi

 MWS

29.75

6

Rieder, Mackenzie

Ralston

31.02

7

Clark, Nakya

 MWS

31.12

8

Pierce, Janetta

 Boys/Girls Club

31.23

9

Allen, Brittnee

 MWS

31.27

10

Olson, DeAnna

 Cornhusker F.

31.33

11

Erwin, Cecily

 Boys/Girls Club

32.31

12

Dudley, Meagen

 MWS

32.34

13

Plater, Elizabeth

 Bengals

32.54

14

Washington, Whitney

 MWS

32.64

15

Grigsby, Shakeitha

 Boys/Girls Club

33.15

16

Byrd, LaShelle

 Elite

33.53

17

Jones, Latoya

 WOW

33.56

18

Phillip, Rayneesha

 Apollo

33.84

19

Waterman, Brittany

Cornhusker F.

33.91

20

Russ, Breanna

MWS

34.11

21

Beck, Cara

 Apollo

34.20

22

Ross, Jalisa

 Boys/Girls Club

34.86

23

Needham, Rhianna

 Bellevue

36.06

24

Keys, Eitteanne

MWS

37.09

25

Hill, Megan

 WOW

37.18

26

Sullivan, Angary

 GAC

38.06

27

Hughes, Lace

 GAC

38.26

28

Williams, Julia

 Bengals

42.36

 

 

Midget Boys 200M Run

 

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Wright, Jason

 Boys/Girls Club

26.31

2

Davis, Terrell

 Boys/Girls Club

29.12

3

Estwick, Kyle

 Bengals

29.41

4

Jackson, William

 Boys/Girls Club

30.00

5

McIntyre, Aaron

Apollo

30.45

6

Connor, John

 WOW

30.52

7

Thomas, Donte

 Boys/Girls Club

30.88

8

Boston, Trinell

 Bengals

31.28

9

Price, Keelin

GAC

31.70

10

Baylon, Xavier

 Bengals

32.38

11

Holt, Marcus

 Boys/Girls Club

32.40

12

Fulton, Todd

 Bengals

33.14

13

Kiddoo, Sam

 LYTC

33.65

14

Neal, Joe

 Bellevue

34.81

15

Powell, Matt

Bellevue

36.60

16

Harrison, Matthew

 Bellevue

37.33

17

Rogers, Darnell

 Boys/Girls Club

37.52

18

Rogers, Dwayne

 Boys/Girls Club

38.99

 

 

 Youth Girls 200M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Washington, Candace

 MWS

27.20

2

Watson, Zantel

 Boys/Girls Club

27.94

3

Hill, Candyce

GAC

28.00

4

Dietz, Gentry

WOW

28.28

5

Bradshaw, Kelaun

GAC

28.74

6

Talkington, Serene

 MWS

28.75

7

Estwick, Kyree

 Bengals

28.94

8

Baylon, Liara

 Bengals

29.22

9

Fantroy, Se'erra

 LYTC

29.35

10

Arvin, Brittany

 GAC

29.55

11

Woods, Whitney

 

29.93

12

Cook, Francesca

 Bengals

30.08

13

Tapley, Brianne

 Bengals

30.27

14

Godfrey, Danette

 LYTC

30.30

15

Byrd, Raechelle

 Elite

30.62

16

Zuerlein, Megan

 Cornhusker F.

30.66

17

Hoebelheinrich, Hannah

 LYTC

30.69

18

Walker, Frances

 Bellevue

30.94

19

Pitt, Rasheema

 Bellevue

32.07

20

Erwin, Savannan

 Boys/Girls Club

32.07

21

Ross, LaCrisha

 Boys/Girls Club

32.68

22

Garay, Rachel

 LSS

33.18

23

Moore, Jalesa

 Elite

33.75

24

Spencer, Paris

 Boys/Girls Club

33.78

25

Marks, Reshial

 Bengals

38.86

 

 

Youth Boys 200M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Wesley, Robert

 Elite

24.27

2

Sessions, Cameron

 Boys/Girls Club

24.76

3

Hopgood, Dennis

 Boys/Girls Club

25.84

4

LaBat, Joey

 Elite

25.84

5

Brooks, Steve

 Bengals

26.06

6

Kerber, Michael

 Bellevue

26.47

7

Estwick, T'Ronne

 Bengals

26.50

8

Bailey, Devon

 Apollo

27.50

9

Hunter, Brenton

 MWS

27.54

10

McNaughton, Andy

 WOW

28.61

11

Ware, Nick

Blair

28.86

12

Harris, Delbert

 Boys/Girls Club

29.05

13

Blackson, Jermaine

 Boys/Girls Club

29.18

14

Walker, Jamar

 Bengals

29.42

15

Coleman, Tony

 MWS

29.49

 

 

 Intermediate Girls 200M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Bonin, Haley

 LYTC

26.11

2

Blake, Auriel

 Elite

27.06

3

Trerice, Kare

 Elite

27.90

4

Hunt, Allison

 LSS

28.53

5

Plater, Jasmine

 Bengals

29.13

 

Intermediate Boys 200M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Doke, Ryan

 Cornhusker F.

22.74

2

Kisicki, Peter

Cornhusker F.

23.97

3

Jordan, Charles

 Bellevue

24.05

4

Stutheit, Chad

 LYTC

24.27

5

Rone, Jeremy

 Bellevue

24.90

6

Jennings, Kevin

 Elite

24.93

7

Mills, Ronnell

GAC

25.00

8

Thomas, Branden

 Boys/Girls Club

26.10

9

Siefert, Joel

 LYTC

26.63

10

Mills, Raynell

GAC

26.84

11

Payne, Jack

 Boys/Girls Club

26.85

12

Oshima, Alex

 Cornhusker F.

27.21

13

Harbour, Quenderro

 MWS

27.91

14

Casados, Jesus

 LSS

27.93

15

Brooks, Cordell

 Boys/Girls Club

28.02

16

Hill, David

 WOW

28.50

 

Young Women 200M Dash

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Olsen, Heather

 LSS

28.07

 

Young Men 200M Dash

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Coley, David

 Bellevue

22.70

2

Diecegs, Calbert

 

23.41

3

Taylor, Mike

 

24.34

4

Adams, Jacob

 Elite

24.44

5

Esch, Dan

Boys/Girls Club

24.84

6

Jackson, Jermaine

 

25.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bantam Girls 800M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Wheeldon, Sarah

Cornhusker F.

3:11.75

2

Heyl, Em

LYTC

3:14.16

3

Warrick, Maggie

Blair

3:17.35

4

Sutherland, Lauren

Cornhusker F.

3:17.45

5

Harnisch, Zenovia

Bellevue

3:18.09

6

Christians, Leah

Bellevue

3:30.00

7

Ware, Gabriele

Bellevue

3:34.00

8

West, Michaela

LYTC

3:57.00

9

Bledson, Cortney

Blair

4:00.00

 

Bantam Boys 800M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Sutherland, Jordan

Cornhusker F.

2:47.94

2

Metoyer, Alex

Boys/Girls Club

3:02.53

3

Falcon, Simon

Bellevue

3:07.02

4

Plambech, Zach

Bellevue

3:10.56

5

Ingold, John

Bellevue

3:12.84

6

Schnell, Derek

LYTC

3:16.34

7

Boone, Lieb

 

3:40.21

 

 

Midget Girls 800M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Brooks, Queonna

MWS

2:53.63

2

Benton, SeCretia

MWS

2:56.23

3

Archie, Jasmine

MWS

2:58.37

4

Digilio, Kasi

Cornhusker F.

3:03.47

 

Midget Boys 800M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Heyl, Alex

LYTC

2:31.28

2

Nieland, Tyler

Cornhusker F.

2:34.24

3

Ellis, Aaron

JAG

2:38.20

4

Garcia, Jarred

Cornhusker F.

2:39.63

5

Davis, Shawn

Wahoo

2:40.53

6

Falcon, Peter

Bellevue

2:46.77

7

Metoyer, Andrew

Boys/Girls Club

2:49.46

8

Venteicher, Colten

WOW

2:49.83

9

Bigsbee, Corey

WOW

3:04.63

10

Harrison, Matthew

Bellevue

3:06.09

11

Powell, Matt

Bellevue

3:06.13

12

Humphrey, Casey

Bellevue

3:16.25

 

 Youth Girls 800M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Harnish, Patricia

Bellevue

2:33.81

2

Schnell, Ashley

LYTC

2:38.19

3

Rubin, Jenny

Cornhusker F.

2:41.15

4

Garay, Samantha

LSS

2:47.10

5

Cantu, Crystal

Ralston

2:51.17

 

Youth Boys 800M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Gililisco, Mark

Cornhusker F.

2:16.03

2

Ingold, Cody

Bellevue

2:25.53

3

Wright, Braxton

Boys/Girls Club

2:28.99

4

Walker, Jamar

Bengals

2:49.74

 

 Intermediate Girls 800M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Scurlock, Mileka

MWS

2:28.16

2

Venteicher, Magann

WOW

2:39..28

3

Gawrick, Bridgette

LYTC

2:54.64

 

Intermediate Boys 800M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Lemke, Jack

Cornhusker F.

2:03.84

2

Hatch, Chris

LYTC

2:12.03

3

Harbour, Quenderro

MWS

2:16.23

4

Goedert, James

Boys/Girls Club

2:27.00

 

Young Women 800M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Maxwell, Abbey

LSS

2:48.04

 

Youth Girls 200M Hurdle

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

McCants, Kayana

Elite

29.91

2

Kropp, Chelsea

UT

30.77

3

Johnson, Kendra

Yutan

32.56

4

Dyer, Raelynne

Cornhusker F.

34.22

5

Arvin, Brittany

GAC

35.64

 

Youth Boys 200M Hurdles

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Teagler, Cedric

Bellevue

29.43

 

Bantam Girls 1500M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Sutherland, Lauren

Cornhusker F.

6:45.09

2

Schneekloth, Bridgette

Cornhusker F.

6:47.15

3

Branchaurd, Stephanie

WOW

6:52.97

 

Bantam Boys 1500M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Sutherland, Jordan

Cornhusker F.

5:39.40

2

Metoyer, Alex

Boys/Girls Club

6:07.46

3

Garcia, Jacob

Cornhusker F.

6:27.59

4

Schnell, Derek

LYTC

6:30.18

 

 


Midget Boys 1500M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Wilson, Jacob

Cornhusker F.

5:14.40

2

Eary, Jacob

Cornhusker F.

5:30.25

3

Wilson, Logan

Cornhusker F.

5:43.22

4

Falcon, Peter

Bellevue

5:54.43

5

Bigsbee, Corey

WOW

6:04.16

6

Kelly, Matt

Cornhusker F.

6:30.38

 

Youth Girls 1500M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Snow, Merideth

Cornhusker F.

4:58.05

2

Beachler, Morgan

Cornhusker F.

5:00.46

3

Beachler, Kacie

Cornhusker F.

5:12.00

4

Schnell, Ashley

LYTC

5:30.61

5

Rubin, Jenny

Cornhusker F.

5:35.65

 

Youth Boys 1500M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Owens, Buddy

LYTC

4:59.70

2

Branchaurd, Josh

WOW

5:00.96

3

Garcia, Joseph

Cornhusker F.

5:06.29

4

Ohs, Ryan

Unattached

5:06.50

5

West, Nathan

LYTC

5:09.07

6

Nordstrom, Nate

Cornhusker F.

5:13.03

7

Witt, Tom

Cornhusker F.

5:53.91

                                        

Intermediate Girls 1500M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Prince, Teresa

WOW

5:40.04

2

Venteicher, Magann

WOW

5:41.66

 

Intermediate Boys 1500M Run

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Lemke, Jack

Cornhusker F.

4:28.46

2

Thomas, Jeff

Cornhusker F.

4:56.81

3

Harbour, Quenderro

MWS

4:59.69

 

Bantam Girls 100M Dash Final

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Vinson, Janae

Elite

14.92

2

Cotton, Shalea

Elite

15.12

3

Harris, Katrina

 

15.22

4

LaBat, Paris

Elite

15.41

5

Ridout, Monica

Boys/Girls Club

15.82

6

McCarty, Breanna

MWS

15.91

7

Morgan, Mercedes

Elite

15.93

8

Davis, Tatijana

Bellevue

15.98

Bantam Boys 100M Dash Final

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Vinson, Willie

Elite

14.30

2

McGary, Sean

Bengals

14.81

3

Birch, LaVell

GAC

14.74

4

Washington, Venice

Apollo

14.84

5

McGill, DeAndre

Apollo

15.20

6

Reynolds, Tyler

WOW

15.23

7

Murphy, D.J.

Bellevue

15.57

8

Nared, Radell

Boys/Girls Club

15.87

 

 Midget Girls 100M Dash Final

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Johnson, Jasmine

Elite

12.96

2

Hollingsworth, Erica

MWS

13.00

3

Oneyuku, Ozi

MWS

14.08

4

Kennedy, Marcia

WOW

14.08

5

Dudley, Meagan

MWS

14.48

6

Moore, Amanda

WOW

14.50

7

Allen, Brittnee

MWS

14.55

8

Phillip, Raynesha

Apollo

14.86

 

Midget Boys 100M Dash Final

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Wright, Jason

Boys/Girls Club

12.17

2

Paul, Niles

Apollo

13.21

3

McIntyre, Aaron

Apollo

13.25

4

Davis, Terrel

Boys/Girls Club

13.60

5

Jackson, William

Boys/Girls Club

13.76

6

Estwick, Kyle

Bengals

13.89

7

Smith, Stanley

Boys/Girls Club

14.22

8

Patten, Mark

Boys/Girls Club

14.35

 

Youth Girls 100M Dash Final

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Watson, Zantell

Jaguars

12.55

2

Washington, Candace

MWS

13.00

3

Talkington, Serene

MWS

13.65

4

Bell, Alexandria

GAC

13.69

5

Godfrey, Danette

LYTC

13.74

6

Estwick, Kyree

Bengals

13.76

7

Zuerlein, Megan

Cornhusker F.

13.81

8

Fantroy, Se’erra

LYTC

13.88

 

Youth Boys 100M Dash Final

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Sessions, Cameron

JAG

11.34

2

Wesley, Robert

Elite

12.00

3

Bowling, Chris

LSS

12.03

4

Brooks, Steve

Bengals

12.30

5

Kerber, Michael

Bellevue

12.48

6

Bailey, Devon

Apollo

12.55

7

Moline, Kyle

LSS

12.58

 

 Intermediate Girls 100M Dash Final

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Vaughn, Shauntel

Elite

12.45

2

Bonin, Haley

LYTC

12.66

3

Plater, Jasmine

Bengals

12.76

4

Trerice, Kate

Elite

12.94

5

Hunt, Allison

LSS

13.51

6

Weber, Janelle

Saline

13.63

 

Intermediate Boys 100M Dash Final

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Doke, Ryan

Cornhusker F.

10.96

2

Stutheit, Chad

LYTC

11.53

3

Kisicki, Peter

Cornhusker F.

11.66

4

Burson, Luke

Cornhusker F.

11.70

5

Rasmussen, Josh

Cornhusker F.

11.96

 

 Bantam Girls 400M Dash

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Wright, Shayla

Boys/Girls Club

1:17.77

2

Wheeldon, Sarah

Cornhusker F.

1:17.80

3

Ingold, Jenny

Bellevue

1:20.47

4

Malepeai, Tiara

Boys/Girls Club

1:23.99

5

Adkins, Kylie

Bellevue

1:24.47

6

Beards, Candice

WOW

1:24.50

7

Fantroy, Kristina

LYTC

1:27.53

8

Smith, Alexia

GAC

1:28.74

9

Fantroy, Faith

LYTC

1:28.69

10

Burton/King, Diondra

LYTC

1:30.00

11

Fulton, Erica

Bengals

1:35.81

12

Ware, Gabriele

Bellevue

1:36.59

13

Scott, Chelcie

Boys/Girls Club

1:37.07

14

Meyer, Emily

Bellevue

1:39.26

15

Branchaud, Stephanie

WOW

1:42.39

16

Washington, Tiara

Bengals

1:50.14

17

Dumbeck, Clarice

Bellevue

1:50.34

18

Prince, Ashley

MWS

1:52.34

Bantam Boys 400M Dash

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Ballew, LeAndre

MWS

1:11.81

2

Reynolds, Tyler

WOW

1:13.86

3

Wright, Chris

Boys/Girls Club

1:14.85

4

Washington, Venice

Apollo

1:15.94

5

Gregory, Jordan

Boys/Girls Club

1:17.87

6

Davis, Cameron

GAC

1:17.02

7

Perkins, DuVon

Boys/Girls Club

1:20.09

8

Wehlman, Jesse

Blair

1:21.25

9

Holland, Dondi

Boys/Girls Club

1:22.87

10

Ingold, John

Bellevue

1:24.66

11

McGaugh, Donte

Boys/Girls Club

1:24.63

12

Plambech, Zach

Bellevue

1:24.02

13

Morrison, Jeff

LYTC

1:24.32

14

Kellogg, Jourdan

MWS

1:25.07

15

Talkington, Abraham

MWS

1:27.77

16

Grigsby, Terry

Boys/Girls Club

1:27.43

17

Harms, Grant

Saline

1:29.37

18

Frazier, Conner

MWS

1:29.49

19

Moore, Lavant

Bengals

1:31.53

20

Thomas, Marquis

WOW

1:35.96

21

Fulton, Jordan

Bengals

1:45.06

 

Midget Girls 400M Dash

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Johnson, Jasmine

Elite

1:08.05

2

Plater. LaKeta

Bengals

1:09.18

3

Pierce, Janetta

Boys/Girls

1:11.22

4

Archie, Jasmine

MWS

1:14.22

5

Brooks, Queonna

MWS

1:14.59

6

Benton, SeCretia

MWS

1:15.37

7

Olson, DeAnna

Cornhusker F.

1:16.30

8

Needham, Rhianna

Bellevue

1:19.01

9

Byrd, LaShelle

Elite

1:19.35

10

Grigsby, Shakeitha

Boys/Girls Club

1:22.17

           

Midget Boys 400M Dash

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Scholl, Jens

Ruskin Roadrunner

1:04.40

2

Warren, Thomas

Boys/Girls Club

1:06.47

3

Thomas, Donte

Boys/Girls Club

1:08.93

4

Nieland, Tyler

Cornhusker F

1:10.73

5

Ellis, Aaron

Boys/Girls Club

1:10.53

6

Brewer, Jesse

Boys/Girls Club

1:11.23

7

Reckling, Garrett

Saline

1:13.62

8

Baylon, Xavier

Bengals

1:13.19

9

Boston, Trinell

Bengals

1:13.21

10

Estwick, Kyle

Bengals

1:13.45

11

Metoyer, Andrew

Boys/Girls Club

1:16.53

12

Washington, Phillip

Apollo

1:19.69

13

Venteicher, Colten

WOW

1:22.25

14

Lemmers, Ryan

WOW

1:26.81

15

Paul, Niles

Apollo

1:27.20

16

Fulton, Todd

Bengals

1:31.16

 

 Youth Girls 400M Dash

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Washington, Candace

MWS

1:03.08

2

Talkington, Serene

MWS

1:05.84

3

Harnish, Patricia

Bellevue

1:06.85

4

Baylon, Liara

Bengals

1:07.21

5

Johnson, Kendra

Yutan

1:08.25

6

Tapley, Brianne

Bengals

1:08.61

7

Hoebelheinrich, Hannah

LYTC

1:11.90

8

Fantroy, Se'erra

LYTC

1:12.02

9

Ellis, Ashley

Boys/Girls Club

1:13.01

10

Wood, Whitney

Apollo

1:13.23

11

Schuetz, Brier

Cornhusker F.

1:14.80

12

Holland, Marica

Boys/Girls Club

1:20.70

13

Lambert, Candanee

Bengals

1:20.97

14

Moore, Jalesa

Elite

1:22.74

 

Youth Boys 400M Dash

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Hulett, Lukas

Bellevue

57.55

2

Wright, Braxton

Boys/Girls Club

1:01.06

3

Ingold, Cody

Bellevue

1:01.56

4

LaBat, Joey

Elite

1:02.25

5

Walker, Jamar

Bengals

1:03.25

6

Estwick, T'Ronne

Bengals

1:03.40

7

Blackson, Jermaine

Boys/Girls Club

1:05.10

8

Coleman, Tony

MWS

1:12.12

9

Brooks, Steve

Bengals

1:18.64

 

 Intermediate Girls 400M Dash

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Fisher, Danielle

Bellevue

1:00.21

2

Reynolds, Norma

Elite

1:01.81

3

Maxwell, Abby

LSS

1:12.22

 

Intermediate Boys 400M Dash

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Jennings, Kevin

Elite

57.44

2

Hatch, Chris

LYTC

58.15

3

Burson, Luke

Cornhusker F.

58.50

4

Payne, Jack

Boys/Girls Club

59.68

5

Harbour, Quenderro

MWS

1:00.38

6

Thomas, Branden

Boys/Girls Club

1:01.71

7

Blahak, Ryan

LYTC

1:01.21

Young Men 400M Dash

 

Place

Name

Club

Time

1

Esch, Dan

JAG

53.39

2

Lane, Derrick

Bellevue

54.93

3

Harnish, David

Bellevue

58.16

4

Adams, Jacob

Elite

1:04.94

 

 Bantam Girls 4 X 100M Relay

 

Place

Club

Time

1

Elite

59.35

2

Boys/Girls Club

1:02.22