Midget Boys 4 X 800M Relay
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Midget Boys |
Cornhusker Flyers |
12:87.28 |
Youth Boys 4 X 800M Relay
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Youth Boys |
Cornhusker |
12:05.44 |
Youth Girls 3000m Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Beachler, Morgan |
Cornhusker F. |
10:42.94 |
2 |
Beachler, Kacie |
Cornhusker F. |
10:50.38 |
3 |
Schnell, Ashley |
LYTC |
11:43.34 |
4 |
Bailey, Angela |
WOW |
12:41.37 |
Youth Boys 3000m Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Branchaurd, Josh |
WOW |
10:31.90 |
2 |
Garcia, Joseph |
Cornhusker F. |
10:36.47 |
3 |
West, Nathan |
LYTC |
10:42.08 |
4 |
Ohs, Ryan |
Unattached |
10:54.10 |
5 |
Oberle, Anthony |
Cornhusker F. |
11:10.41 |
6 |
Owens, Buddy |
LYTC |
11:41.09 |
Intermediate Girls 3000M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Prince, Teresa |
WOW |
12:40.25 |
|
|
|
|
Intermediate Boys 3000M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Thomas, John |
Cornhusker F. |
10:45.87 |
2 |
Goedert, James |
Boys & Girls Club |
10:47.54 |
3 |
Heyl, Eric |
LYTC |
10:58.48 |
Midget Boys 3000m Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Wilson, Jacob |
Cornhusker F. |
10:56.47 |
2 |
Garcia, Jarred |
Cornhusker F. |
11:29.63 |
3 |
Eary, Jacob |
Cornhusker F. |
11:38.72 |
4 |
Wilson, Logan |
Cornhusker F. |
12:04.63 |
5 |
Kelly, Matt |
Cornhusker F. |
13:42.66 |
6 |
Venteicher, Colten |
WOW |
14:40.04 |
Midget Girls 80M Hurdles
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Olson, Deanna |
Cornhusker F. |
17.72 |
2 |
Patrick, Morgan |
Cornhusker F. |
19.34 |
|
|
|
|
Midget Boys 80M Hurdles
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Niles, Paul |
Apollo |
12.97 |
2 |
Levorson, John |
Saline |
15.19 |
3 |
Scholl, Jen |
Ruskin |
15.57 |
4 |
Gerrard, Mitch |
LYTC |
15.97 |
5 |
Nieland, Tyler |
Cornhusker F. |
17.60 |
6 |
Davis, Shawn |
Wahoo |
17.71 |
7 |
Neal, Joe |
Bellevue |
17.84 |
8 |
Hawley, Ryan |
Bellevue |
18.44 |
Youth Girls 100M Hurdles
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Mullin, Anny |
Cornhusker F. |
16.60 |
2 |
Johnson, Kendra |
Yutan |
16.75 |
3 |
Kropp, Chelsea |
|
17.66 |
4 |
Dyer, Raelynne |
Cornhusker F. |
18.70 |
5 |
Merideth, Jessica |
LYTC |
19.25 |
6 |
Miller, Danielle |
LYTC |
19.31 |
7 |
Evet, Kelli |
Spartans |
19.39 |
8 |
Filer, Kathleen |
Bellevue |
21.22 |
Youth Boys 100M Hurdles
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Brandt, Arron |
Wahoo |
14.93 |
2 |
Teagler, Cedric |
Bellevue |
17.35 |
3 |
Munro, Andrew |
Saline |
22.14 |
4 |
Witt, Tom |
Cornhusker F. |
23.49 |
5 |
ODoherty, Bret |
Cornhusker F. |
23.78 |
Intermediate Girls 100M Hurdles
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
McCants, Kayanna |
Elite |
16.41 |
2 |
Gawrick, Bridgette |
LYTC |
19.28 |
Intermediate Boys 100m Hurdles
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Filer, Gregory |
Bellevue |
17.78 |
2 |
Rone, Jeremy |
Bellevue |
19.08 |
3 |
Thelan, Dan |
LYTC |
19.17 |
Young Men 110m Hurdles
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Railsback, Michael |
LYTC |
16.12 |
Bantam Girls 100M Dash Preliminaries
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Vinson, Janae' |
Elite |
14.50 |
2 |
Ridout, Monica |
Boys/Girls Club |
15.06 |
3 |
McCarty, Breunna |
MWS |
15.47 |
4 |
Cotton, Shalea |
Elite |
15.49 |
5 |
Morgan, Mercedes |
Elite |
15.68 |
6 |
Davis, Tatijana |
Bellevue |
15.75 |
7 |
Harris, Katrina |
Boys/Girls Club |
15.75 |
8 |
LaBat, Paris |
Elite |
16.04 |
9 |
McCarty, Tawanna |
Elite |
16.07 |
10 |
Patten, Imani |
Boys/Girls Club |
16.10 |
11 |
Beards, Candice |
WOW |
16.52 |
12 |
Nared, Autumn |
MWS |
16.71 |
13 |
Bates, Britani |
Elite |
16.84 |
14 |
Brewer, Talisa |
Apollo |
16.94 |
15 |
Highwolf, Uriah |
GAC |
17.00 |
16 |
Burton/King, Diondra |
LYTC |
17.07 |
17 |
Teagler, Jazzime |
Bellevue |
17.34 |
18 |
Rath, Emily |
Cornhusker F. |
17.34 |
19 |
Berry, Alanna |
Boys/Girls Club |
17.45 |
20 |
Mitchell, Michaela |
Apollo |
17.53 |
21 |
Jackson, Jerrica |
Elite |
17.53 |
22 |
Fulton, Erica |
Bengals |
17.59 |
23 |
Warren, Tailer |
Boys/Girls Club |
17.65 |
24 |
Tate, Bria |
Boys/Girls Club |
17.81 |
25 |
Muldrew, Kanisha |
MWS |
17.83 |
26 |
Scott, Chelcie |
Boys/Girls Club |
17.98 |
27 |
Dumbeck, Clarice |
Bellevue |
18.49 |
28 |
Charles, Raven |
MWS |
18.54 |
29 |
Prince, Ashley |
MWS |
18.88 |
30 |
Payne, Tania |
Boys/Girls Club |
19.00 |
31 |
Maloney, Ericka |
GAC |
19.04 |
32 |
Meyer, Emily |
Bellevue |
19.12 |
33 |
Dortch, Lynnea |
Elite |
19.45 |
34 |
Roundtree, Ashleigh |
GAC |
19.47 |
35 |
Washington, Tiara |
Bengals |
19.50 |
36 |
West, Alaya |
GAC |
19.52 |
37 |
Wright, Tylessa |
Boys/Girls Club |
20.15 |
38 |
Jones, Naomi |
Bellevue |
20.20 |
39 |
Russell, Alexia |
GAC |
20.46 |
40 |
Hunter, Chandler |
MWS |
21.49 |
41 |
Newsn, Trejahn |
GAC |
22.34 |
42 |
Taylor, Nande |
GAC |
26.88 |
Bantam Boys 100M Dash Preliminaries
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
McGary, Sean |
Bengals |
14.02 |
2 |
Nared, Radell |
Boys/Girls Club |
14.42 |
3 |
Reynolds, Tyler |
WOW |
15.03 |
4 |
Vinson, Willie |
Elite |
15.06 |
5 |
Washington, Venice |
Apollo |
15.25 |
6 |
McGill, DeAndre |
Apollo |
15.28 |
7 |
Birch, LaVell |
GAC |
15.38 |
8 |
Murphy, DJ |
Bellevue |
15.40 |
9 |
Hodges, DJ |
Boys/Girls Club |
15.57 |
10 |
Jones, Cornell |
GAC |
15.57 |
11 |
Kenney, Jared |
Cornhusker F. |
15.58 |
12 |
Hogan, Tyler |
Boys/Girls Club |
15.66 |
13 |
Frazier, Connor |
MWS |
15.72 |
14 |
Prince, Brandon |
MWS |
15.77 |
15 |
Howell, Donte |
Boys/Girls Club |
15.93 |
16 |
Mitchell, Jr., Michael |
Apollo |
15.95 |
17 |
Ross, James |
Boys/Girls Club |
15.97 |
18 |
Hoebelheinrich, Paul |
LYTC |
16.04 |
19 |
Fields, Darryel |
Bengals |
16.23 |
20 |
Bryant, Brandin |
Boys/Girls Club |
16.47 |
21 |
Wohlman, Jesse |
Blair Track Club |
16.53 |
22 |
Morrison, Jeff |
LYTC |
16.63 |
23 |
Gillispie, Gideon |
LYTC |
16.67 |
24 |
Wesson, Miles |
Apollo |
16.68 |
25 |
Finch, Emil |
Apollo |
16.70 |
26 |
Baker, Darrin |
Bellevue |
17.33 |
27 |
Kilpatrick, Jay |
LYTC |
17.35 |
28 |
Smith, Eric |
Boys/Girls Club |
17.40 |
29 |
Bagby, Jeremy |
Boys/Girls Club |
17.57 |
30 |
Perkins, Duvon |
Jaguars |
17.74 |
31 |
McSpadden, Devonte |
Bellevue |
17.77 |
32 |
Gaehing, Parris |
Apollo |
17.78 |
33 |
Boston, Henry |
Bengals |
17.83 |
34 |
Garrett, Jacob |
Boys/Girls Club |
18.00 |
35 |
Jackson, Trevoun |
MWS |
18.00 |
36 |
Gocke, Mitchell |
WOW |
18.08 |
37 |
Connor, Robert |
WOW |
18.34 |
38 |
Lee, Ronnell |
Apollo |
18.41 |
39 |
Patten, Jalil |
Boys/Girls Club |
18.69 |
40 |
Beck, Ashton |
Apollo |
18.72 |
41 |
Reynolds, Clayton |
Boys/Girls Club |
18.75 |
42 |
Tyree, Jordan |
MWS |
18.80 |
43 |
Faulkner, LaRon |
GAC |
19.09 |
44 |
Thomas, Marquis |
WOW |
19.11 |
45 |
Lieb, Boone |
LYTC |
19.21 |
46 |
Jones, Travell |
Jaguars |
19.29 |
47 |
Vanderpool, Aaron |
Cornhusker F. |
19.44 |
48 |
Clark, Donte |
MWS |
19.60 |
49 |
Mathis, Andrew |
Bellevue |
19.63 |
50 |
Williams, Zachary |
MWS |
19.63 |
51 |
Fulton, Jordon |
Bengals |
19.77 |
52 |
Johnson, Justin |
Bengals |
19.83 |
53 |
Fulton, Tyrone |
Bengals |
20.12 |
54 |
Bronson, Tre |
Elite |
20.49 |
55 |
Cook, Akil |
GAC |
21.10 |
Midget Girls 100M Dash Preliminaries
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Oneyuku, Ozi |
MWS |
13.69 |
2 |
Johnson, Jasmine |
Elite |
13.93 |
3 |
Hollingsworth, Erica |
MWS |
13.97 |
4 |
Kennedy, Marcia |
WOW |
14.81 |
5 |
Allen, Brittnee |
MWS |
14.82 |
6 |
Dudley, Meagen |
MWS |
14.91 |
7 |
Phillip, Rayneesha |
Apollo |
15.03 |
8 |
More, Amanda |
WOW |
15.04 |
9 |
Jones, LaToya |
WOW |
15.30 |
10 |
Clark, Nakya |
MWS |
15.44 |
11 |
Waterman, Brittany |
Cornhusker F. |
15.66 |
12 |
Sullivan, Natasha |
GAC |
15.94 |
13 |
Ross, Jalisa |
Boys/Girls Club |
16.01 |
14 |
Russ, Breanna |
MWS |
16.09 |
15 |
Keys, Eitteanne |
MWS |
16.20 |
16 |
Hayes, Lauren |
WOW |
16.31 |
17 |
Beck, Cara |
Apollo |
16.54 |
18 |
Ross, Dina |
WOW |
16.68 |
19 |
Hill, Megan |
WOW |
16.82 |
20 |
Hughes, Lace |
GAC |
17.50 |
21 |
Sullivan, Angary |
GAC |
17.87 |
22 |
Williams, Julia |
Bengals |
18.69 |
Midget Boys 100M Dash Preliminaries
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Wright, Jason |
Boys/Girls Club |
12.97 |
2 |
Paul, Niles |
Apollo |
13.50 |
3 |
McIntyre, Aaron |
Apollo |
13.56 |
4 |
Jackson, William |
Boys/Girls Club |
14.05 |
5 |
Estwick, Kyle |
Bengals |
14.22 |
6 |
Davis, Terrell |
Boys/Girls Club |
14.31 |
7 |
Smith, Stanley |
Boys/Girls Club |
14.59 |
8 |
Patten, Mark |
Boys/Girls Club |
14.69 |
9 |
Boston, Trinell |
Bengals |
14.75 |
10 |
Price, Keelin |
GAC |
14.76 |
11 |
Holt, Marcus |
Boys/Girls Club |
14.99 |
12 |
Fulton, Todd |
Bengals |
15.43 |
13 |
Baylon, Xavier |
Bengals |
15.46 |
14 |
Cummings, William |
Boys/Girls Club |
15.50 |
15 |
Lemmers, Ryan |
WOW |
15.65 |
16 |
Smith, Darius |
Bellevue |
16.02 |
17 |
Mills, Ryan |
GAC |
16.14 |
18 |
Rogers, Darnell |
Boys/Girls Club |
16.56 |
19 |
Clark, Brad |
Bellevue |
16.70 |
20 |
Rogers, Dwayne |
Boys/Girls Club |
16.72 |
21 |
Blackson, Joshua |
Boys/Girls Club |
17.57 |
22 |
Cross, Curtis |
GAC |
18.65 |
Youth Girls 100M Dash Preliminaries
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Watson, Zantell |
GAC |
13.31 |
2 |
Washington, Candace |
MWS |
13.32 |
3 |
Talkington, Sereene |
MWS |
13.84 |
4 |
Bell, Alexandria |
GAC |
13.85 |
5 |
Zuerlein, Megan |
Cornhusker F. |
13.99 |
6 |
Estwick, Kyree |
Bengals |
14.07 |
7 |
Fantroy, Seerra |
LYTC |
14.08 |
8 |
Godfrey, Danette |
LYTC |
14.15 |
9 |
Merideth, Jessica |
LYTC |
14.36 |
10 |
Byrd, Raechelle |
Elite |
14.40 |
11 |
Walker, Frances |
Bellevue |
14.49 |
12 |
Erwin, Savannah |
Boys/Girls Club |
14.75 |
13 |
Pitt, Rasheema |
Bellevue |
15.24 |
14 |
Garay, Rachel |
LSS |
15.63 |
15 |
Ross, LaCrisha |
Boys/Girls Club |
15.91 |
16 |
Moore, Jalesa |
Elite |
16.03 |
17 |
Spencer, Paris |
JAG |
16.11 |
18 |
Filer, Kathleen |
Bellevue |
16.30 |
19 |
Lambert, Candace |
Bengals |
16.41 |
20 |
Marks, Reshial |
Bengals |
16.56 |
21 |
Wright, Meya |
GAC |
16.94 |
Youth Boys 100M Dash Preliminaries
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Sessions, Cameron |
JAG |
12.15 |
2 |
Wesley, Robert |
Elite |
12.22 |
3 |
Bowling, Chris |
LSS |
12.63 |
4 |
Brooks, Steve |
Bengals |
12.70 |
5 |
Kerber, Michael |
Bellevue |
12.75 |
6 |
Moline, Kyle |
LSS |
12.88 |
7 |
Bailey, Devon |
Apollo |
12.91 |
8 |
Ware, Nick |
Blair |
13.00 |
9 |
Estwick, T'Ronne |
Bengals |
13.11 |
10 |
McNaughton, Andy |
WOW |
13.28 |
11 |
Bell, Derrick |
Bellevue |
13.88 |
12 |
Blackson, Jermaine |
Boys/Girls Club |
13.90 |
13 |
Harris, Delbert |
Boys/Girls Club |
14.41 |
Intermediate Girls 100M Dash Preliminaries
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Bonin, Haley |
LYTC |
12.62 |
2 |
Vaughn, Shauntel |
Elite |
12.65 |
3 |
Trerice, Kate |
Elite |
13.23 |
4 |
Plater, Jasmine |
Bengals |
13.28 |
5 |
Hunt, Allison |
LSS |
13.43 |
6 |
Weber, Janelle |
Saline |
14.15 |
7 |
Murphy, Lindsay |
WOW |
14.35 |
8 |
Roby, Doris |
JAG |
15.15 |
9 |
Wilson, Bridget |
Boys/Girls Club |
16.45 |
10 |
Carlisle, Chelanda |
GAC |
16.63 |
Intermediate Boys 100M Dash Preliminaries
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Doke, Ryan |
Cornhusker F. |
11.56 |
2 |
Stutheit, Chad |
LYTC |
11.94 |
3 |
Rasmussen, Josh |
Cornhusker F. |
12.01 |
4 |
Burson, Luke |
Cornhusker F. |
12.12 |
5 |
Harr, David |
WOW |
12.16 |
6 |
Kisicki, Peter |
Cornhusker F. |
12.22 |
7 |
Mills, Ronnell |
GAC |
12.28 |
8 |
Cavanah, Matt |
Blair |
12.56 |
9 |
Siefert, Joel |
LYTC |
12.59 |
10 |
Jennings, Kevin |
Elite |
12.66 |
11 |
Mills, Raynell |
GAC |
12.97 |
12 |
Estwick, James |
Bengals |
13.00 |
13 |
Morrison, Robbie |
LYTC |
13.13 |
14 |
Thomas, Branden |
Boys/Girls Club |
13.14 |
15 |
Oshima, Alex |
Cornhusker F. |
13.20 |
16 |
Casados, Jesus |
LSS |
13.90 |
17 |
McDavis, Michael |
JAG |
13.95 |
18 |
Hill, David |
WOW |
17.18 |
Young Women 100M Dash Final
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Olson, Heather |
LSS |
13.39 |
Young Men 100M Dash Final
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Coley, David |
Bellevue |
11.03 |
2 |
Diezeas, Calbert |
JAG |
11.47 |
3 |
Harnisch, David |
Bellevue |
11.50 |
4 |
Plageman, Adam |
Bellevue |
11.50 |
5 |
Adams, Jacob |
Elite |
11.84 |
6 |
Taylor, Micie |
JAG |
11.90 |
Bantam Girls 200M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Cotton, Shalea |
Elite |
31.94 |
2 |
Vinson, Janae' |
Elite |
32.15 |
3 |
Morgan, Mercedes |
Elite |
32.53 |
4 |
LaBat, Paris |
Elite |
33.31 |
5 |
Nared, Autumn |
MWS |
34.78 |
6 |
McCarty, Tawanna |
Elite |
35.05 |
7 |
Bates, Britani |
Elite |
35.15 |
8 |
Ingold, Jenny |
Bellevue |
35.16 |
9 |
Beards, Candice |
WOW |
35.37 |
10 |
Buckner, Ashlynn |
MWS |
35.48 |
11 |
Johnson, Edna |
Bengals |
35.53 |
12 |
Brown, Neosha |
MWS |
35.71 |
13 |
McCarty, Breunna |
MWS |
35.91 |
14 |
Williams, Princess |
Bengals |
36.21 |
15 |
Archie, DaRion |
MWS |
36.37 |
16 |
Rath, Emily |
Cornhusker F. |
36.59 |
17 |
Teagler, Jazzime |
Bellevue |
37.02 |
18 |
Highwolf, Uriah |
GAC |
37.11 |
19 |
Burton/King, Diondra |
LYTC |
37.34 |
20 |
Tate, Bria |
Boys/Girls Club |
37.36 |
21 |
Gregory, Jade |
Boys/Girls Club |
37.39 |
22 |
Fulton, Erica |
Bengals |
37.74 |
23 |
Jackson, Jerrica |
Elite |
38.14 |
24 |
Brewer, Talisa |
Apollo |
38.63 |
25 |
Maloney, Ericka |
GAC |
39.13 |
26 |
Smith, Alexia |
GAC |
39.18 |
27 |
Miles, Judea |
Bengals |
39.32 |
28 |
Mitchell, McKyla |
Apollo |
39.76 |
29 |
Metcalf, Joslyn |
Bengals |
39.95 |
30 |
Payne, Tania |
Boys/Girls Club |
40.06 |
31 |
Archie, Taylor |
MWS |
40.40 |
32 |
Wright, Tylessa |
Boys/Girls Club |
40.48 |
33 |
Muldrew, Kanisha |
MWS |
41.05 |
34 |
Dortch, Lynnea |
Elite |
42.08 |
35 |
Roundtree, Taylor |
GAC |
42.23 |
36 |
Davis, Quashala |
Apollo |
42.85 |
37 |
Roundtree, Ashleigh |
GAC |
42.98 |
38 |
Washington, Tiara |
Bengals |
44.00 |
39 |
Prince, Ashley |
MWS |
45.41 |
40 |
Hunter, Chandler |
MWS |
48.44 |
41 |
Russell, Alexia |
GAC |
54.18 |
Bantam Boys 200M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
McGary, Sean |
Bengals |
31.00 |
2 |
Reynolds, Tyler |
|
31.43 |
3 |
Vinson, Willie |
Elite |
32.10 |
4 |
Wright, Christopher |
Boys/Girls Club |
32.25 |
5 |
Jones, Cornell |
GAC |
32.50 |
6 |
Birch, LaVell |
GAC |
32.53 |
7 |
Gregory, Jordan |
Boys/Girls Club |
32.71 |
8 |
McGill, DeAndre |
Apollo |
33.15 |
9 |
Davis, Cameron |
GAC |
34.03 |
10 |
Hoebelheinrich, Paul |
LYTC |
34.03 |
11 |
Kenney, Jared |
Cornhusker F. |
34.12 |
12 |
Anderson, Kendall |
Boys/Girls Club |
34.34 |
13 |
Howell, Donte |
Boys/Girls Club |
34.35 |
14 |
Frazier, Conner |
MWS |
34.72 |
15 |
Perkins, DuVon |
Boys/Girls Club |
35.20 |
16 |
Mitchell, Jr., Michael |
Apollo |
35.22 |
17 |
Brooks, DeVante |
MWS |
35.30 |
18 |
Faulkner, LaRon |
GAC |
35.42 |
19 |
McGaugh, Donte |
Boys/Girls Club |
35.79 |
20 |
Grigsby, Terry |
Boys/Girls Club |
36.19 |
21 |
Prince, Brandon |
MWS |
36.40 |
22 |
Rick, Marques |
Bengals |
36.41 |
23 |
Kilpatrick, Jay |
LYTC |
36.41 |
24 |
Talkington, Abe |
MWS |
36.50 |
25 |
Prince, Anthony |
Bengals |
36.52 |
26 |
Gillispie, Gideon |
LYTC |
36.56 |
27 |
Neal, Tim |
Bellevue |
36.69 |
28 |
Finch, Emil |
Apollo |
36.74 |
29 |
Hogan, Tyler |
Boys/Girls Club |
36.96 |
30 |
Ingold, John |
Bellevue |
37.88 |
31 |
Lavant, Moore |
Bengals |
37.96 |
32 |
Smith, Eric |
Boys/Girls Club |
38.00 |
33 |
Nared, Radell |
Boys/Girls Club |
38.09 |
34 |
Baker, Darrin |
Bellevue |
38.27 |
35 |
Bryant, Brandin |
Boys/Girls Club |
38.28 |
36 |
Wesson, Miles |
Apollo |
38.45 |
37 |
McSpadden, Devonte |
Bellevue |
38.53 |
38 |
Garrett, Jacob |
Boys/Girls Club |
38.91 |
39 |
Davis, Brandon |
Bellevue |
39.09 |
40 |
Reynolds, Clayton |
Boys/Girls Club |
39.74 |
41 |
Jackson, Trevoun |
MWS |
39.81 |
42 |
Mathis, Andrew |
Bellevue |
40.39 |
43 |
Conner, Robert |
|
40.46 |
44 |
Patten, Jalil |
Boys/Girls Club |
40.84 |
45 |
Gaehing, Parris |
Apollo |
40.90 |
46 |
Thomas, Marquis |
WOW |
40.97 |
47 |
Gocke, Mitchell |
WOW |
41.22 |
48 |
Jones, Travell |
Boys/Girls Club |
41.73 |
49 |
Williams, Zachary |
MWS |
42.60 |
50 |
Beck, Ashton |
Apollo |
42.74 |
51 |
Clark, Donte |
MWS |
42.95 |
52 |
Lee, Ronnell |
Apollo |
43.43 |
53 |
Fulton, Tyrone |
Bengals |
43.84 |
54 |
Bronson, Tre |
Elite |
44.77 |
55 |
Tyree, Jordan |
MWS |
45.38 |
56 |
Fulton, Jordon |
Bengals |
47.17 |
57 |
Vanderpool, Aaron |
Cornhusker F. |
48.70 |
Midget Girls 200M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Plater. LaKeta |
Bengals |
27.94 |
2 |
Johnson, Jasmine |
Elite |
28.65 |
3 |
Hollingsworth, Erica |
MWS |
29.03 |
4 |
Robinson, Chanea |
MWS |
29.04 |
5 |
Oneyuku, Ozi |
MWS |
29.75 |
6 |
Rieder, Mackenzie |
Ralston |
31.02 |
7 |
Clark, Nakya |
MWS |
31.12 |
8 |
Pierce, Janetta |
Boys/Girls Club |
31.23 |
9 |
Allen, Brittnee |
MWS |
31.27 |
10 |
Olson, DeAnna |
Cornhusker F. |
31.33 |
11 |
Erwin, Cecily |
Boys/Girls Club |
32.31 |
12 |
Dudley, Meagen |
MWS |
32.34 |
13 |
Plater, Elizabeth |
Bengals |
32.54 |
14 |
Washington, Whitney |
MWS |
32.64 |
15 |
Grigsby, Shakeitha |
Boys/Girls Club |
33.15 |
16 |
Byrd, LaShelle |
Elite |
33.53 |
17 |
Jones, Latoya |
WOW |
33.56 |
18 |
Phillip, Rayneesha |
Apollo |
33.84 |
19 |
Waterman, Brittany |
Cornhusker F. |
33.91 |
20 |
Russ, Breanna |
MWS |
34.11 |
21 |
Beck, Cara |
Apollo |
34.20 |
22 |
Ross, Jalisa |
Boys/Girls Club |
34.86 |
23 |
Needham, Rhianna |
Bellevue |
36.06 |
24 |
Keys, Eitteanne |
MWS |
37.09 |
25 |
Hill, Megan |
WOW |
37.18 |
26 |
Sullivan, Angary |
GAC |
38.06 |
27 |
Hughes, Lace |
GAC |
38.26 |
28 |
Williams, Julia |
Bengals |
42.36 |
Midget Boys 200M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Wright, Jason |
Boys/Girls Club |
26.31 |
2 |
Davis, Terrell |
Boys/Girls Club |
29.12 |
3 |
Estwick, Kyle |
Bengals |
29.41 |
4 |
Jackson, William |
Boys/Girls Club |
30.00 |
5 |
McIntyre, Aaron |
Apollo |
30.45 |
6 |
Connor, John |
WOW |
30.52 |
7 |
Thomas, Donte |
Boys/Girls Club |
30.88 |
8 |
Boston, Trinell |
Bengals |
31.28 |
9 |
Price, Keelin |
GAC |
31.70 |
10 |
Baylon, Xavier |
Bengals |
32.38 |
11 |
Holt, Marcus |
Boys/Girls Club |
32.40 |
12 |
Fulton, Todd |
Bengals |
33.14 |
13 |
Kiddoo, Sam |
LYTC |
33.65 |
14 |
Neal, Joe |
Bellevue |
34.81 |
15 |
Powell, Matt |
Bellevue |
36.60 |
16 |
Harrison, Matthew |
Bellevue |
37.33 |
17 |
Rogers, Darnell |
Boys/Girls Club |
37.52 |
18 |
Rogers, Dwayne |
Boys/Girls Club |
38.99 |
Youth Girls 200M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Washington, Candace |
MWS |
27.20 |
2 |
Watson, Zantel |
Boys/Girls Club |
27.94 |
3 |
Hill, Candyce |
GAC |
28.00 |
4 |
Dietz, Gentry |
WOW |
28.28 |
5 |
Bradshaw, Kelaun |
GAC |
28.74 |
6 |
Talkington, Serene |
MWS |
28.75 |
7 |
Estwick, Kyree |
Bengals |
28.94 |
8 |
Baylon, Liara |
Bengals |
29.22 |
9 |
Fantroy, Se'erra |
LYTC |
29.35 |
10 |
Arvin, Brittany |
GAC |
29.55 |
11 |
Woods, Whitney |
|
29.93 |
12 |
Cook, Francesca |
Bengals |
30.08 |
13 |
Tapley, Brianne |
Bengals |
30.27 |
14 |
Godfrey, Danette |
LYTC |
30.30 |
15 |
Byrd, Raechelle |
Elite |
30.62 |
16 |
Zuerlein, Megan |
Cornhusker F. |
30.66 |
17 |
Hoebelheinrich, Hannah |
LYTC |
30.69 |
18 |
Walker, Frances |
Bellevue |
30.94 |
19 |
Pitt, Rasheema |
Bellevue |
32.07 |
20 |
Erwin, Savannan |
Boys/Girls Club |
32.07 |
21 |
Ross, LaCrisha |
Boys/Girls Club |
32.68 |
22 |
Garay, Rachel |
LSS |
33.18 |
23 |
Moore, Jalesa |
Elite |
33.75 |
24 |
Spencer, Paris |
Boys/Girls Club |
33.78 |
25 |
Marks, Reshial |
Bengals |
38.86 |
Youth Boys 200M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Wesley, Robert |
Elite |
24.27 |
2 |
Sessions, Cameron |
Boys/Girls Club |
24.76 |
3 |
Hopgood, Dennis |
Boys/Girls Club |
25.84 |
4 |
LaBat, Joey |
Elite |
25.84 |
5 |
Brooks, Steve |
Bengals |
26.06 |
6 |
Kerber, Michael |
Bellevue |
26.47 |
7 |
Estwick, T'Ronne |
Bengals |
26.50 |
8 |
Bailey, Devon |
Apollo |
27.50 |
9 |
Hunter, Brenton |
MWS |
27.54 |
10 |
McNaughton, Andy |
WOW |
28.61 |
11 |
Ware, Nick |
Blair |
28.86 |
12 |
Harris, Delbert |
Boys/Girls Club |
29.05 |
13 |
Blackson, Jermaine |
Boys/Girls Club |
29.18 |
14 |
Walker, Jamar |
Bengals |
29.42 |
15 |
Coleman, Tony |
MWS |
29.49 |
Intermediate Girls 200M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Bonin, Haley |
LYTC |
26.11 |
2 |
Blake, Auriel |
Elite |
27.06 |
3 |
Trerice, Kare |
Elite |
27.90 |
4 |
Hunt, Allison |
LSS |
28.53 |
5 |
Plater, Jasmine |
Bengals |
29.13 |
Intermediate Boys 200M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Doke, Ryan |
Cornhusker F. |
22.74 |
2 |
Kisicki, Peter |
Cornhusker F. |
23.97 |
3 |
Jordan, Charles |
Bellevue |
24.05 |
4 |
Stutheit, Chad |
LYTC |
24.27 |
5 |
Rone, Jeremy |
Bellevue |
24.90 |
6 |
Jennings, Kevin |
Elite |
24.93 |
7 |
Mills, Ronnell |
GAC |
25.00 |
8 |
Thomas, Branden |
Boys/Girls Club |
26.10 |
9 |
Siefert, Joel |
LYTC |
26.63 |
10 |
Mills, Raynell |
GAC |
26.84 |
11 |
Payne, Jack |
Boys/Girls Club |
26.85 |
12 |
Oshima, Alex |
Cornhusker F. |
27.21 |
13 |
Harbour, Quenderro |
MWS |
27.91 |
14 |
Casados, Jesus |
LSS |
27.93 |
15 |
Brooks, Cordell |
Boys/Girls Club |
28.02 |
16 |
Hill, David |
WOW |
28.50 |
Young Women 200M Dash
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Olsen, Heather |
LSS |
28.07 |
Young Men 200M Dash
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Coley, David |
Bellevue |
22.70 |
2 |
Diecegs, Calbert |
|
23.41 |
3 |
Taylor, Mike |
|
24.34 |
4 |
Adams, Jacob |
Elite |
24.44 |
5 |
Esch, Dan |
Boys/Girls Club |
24.84 |
6 |
Jackson, Jermaine |
|
25.74 |
Bantam Girls 800M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Wheeldon, Sarah |
Cornhusker F. |
3:11.75 |
2 |
Heyl, Em |
LYTC |
3:14.16 |
3 |
Warrick, Maggie |
Blair |
3:17.35 |
4 |
Sutherland, Lauren |
Cornhusker F. |
3:17.45 |
5 |
Harnisch, Zenovia |
Bellevue |
3:18.09 |
6 |
Christians, Leah |
Bellevue |
3:30.00 |
7 |
Ware, Gabriele |
Bellevue |
3:34.00 |
8 |
West, Michaela |
LYTC |
3:57.00 |
9 |
Bledson, Cortney |
Blair |
4:00.00 |
Bantam Boys 800M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Sutherland, Jordan |
Cornhusker F. |
2:47.94 |
2 |
Metoyer, Alex |
Boys/Girls Club |
3:02.53 |
3 |
Falcon, Simon |
Bellevue |
3:07.02 |
4 |
Plambech, Zach |
Bellevue |
3:10.56 |
5 |
Ingold, John |
Bellevue |
3:12.84 |
6 |
Schnell, Derek |
LYTC |
3:16.34 |
7 |
Boone, Lieb |
|
3:40.21 |
Midget Girls 800M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Brooks, Queonna |
MWS |
2:53.63 |
2 |
Benton, SeCretia |
MWS |
2:56.23 |
3 |
Archie, Jasmine |
MWS |
2:58.37 |
4 |
Digilio, Kasi |
Cornhusker F. |
3:03.47 |
Midget Boys 800M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Heyl, Alex |
LYTC |
2:31.28 |
2 |
Nieland, Tyler |
Cornhusker F. |
2:34.24 |
3 |
Ellis, Aaron |
JAG |
2:38.20 |
4 |
Garcia, Jarred |
Cornhusker F. |
2:39.63 |
5 |
Davis, Shawn |
Wahoo |
2:40.53 |
6 |
Falcon, Peter |
Bellevue |
2:46.77 |
7 |
Metoyer, Andrew |
Boys/Girls Club |
2:49.46 |
8 |
Venteicher, Colten |
WOW |
2:49.83 |
9 |
Bigsbee, Corey |
WOW |
3:04.63 |
10 |
Harrison, Matthew |
Bellevue |
3:06.09 |
11 |
Powell, Matt |
Bellevue |
3:06.13 |
12 |
Humphrey, Casey |
Bellevue |
3:16.25 |
Youth Girls 800M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Harnish, Patricia |
Bellevue |
2:33.81 |
2 |
Schnell, Ashley |
LYTC |
2:38.19 |
3 |
Rubin, Jenny |
Cornhusker F. |
2:41.15 |
4 |
Garay, Samantha |
LSS |
2:47.10 |
5 |
Cantu, Crystal |
Ralston |
2:51.17 |
Youth Boys 800M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Gililisco, Mark |
Cornhusker F. |
2:16.03 |
2 |
Ingold, Cody |
Bellevue |
2:25.53 |
3 |
Wright, Braxton |
Boys/Girls Club |
2:28.99 |
4 |
Walker, Jamar |
Bengals |
2:49.74 |
Intermediate Girls 800M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Scurlock, Mileka |
MWS |
2:28.16 |
2 |
Venteicher, Magann |
WOW |
2:39..28 |
3 |
Gawrick, Bridgette |
LYTC |
2:54.64 |
Intermediate Boys 800M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Lemke, Jack |
Cornhusker F. |
2:03.84 |
2 |
Hatch, Chris |
LYTC |
2:12.03 |
3 |
Harbour, Quenderro |
MWS |
2:16.23 |
4 |
Goedert, James |
Boys/Girls Club |
2:27.00 |
Young Women 800M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Maxwell, Abbey |
LSS |
2:48.04 |
Youth Girls 200M Hurdle
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
McCants, Kayana |
Elite |
29.91 |
2 |
Kropp, Chelsea |
UT |
30.77 |
3 |
Johnson, Kendra |
Yutan |
32.56 |
4 |
Dyer, Raelynne |
Cornhusker F. |
34.22 |
5 |
Arvin, Brittany |
GAC |
35.64 |
Youth Boys 200M Hurdles
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Teagler, Cedric |
Bellevue |
29.43 |
Bantam Girls 1500M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Sutherland, Lauren |
Cornhusker F. |
6:45.09 |
2 |
Schneekloth, Bridgette |
Cornhusker F. |
6:47.15 |
3 |
Branchaurd, Stephanie |
WOW |
6:52.97 |
Bantam Boys 1500M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Sutherland, Jordan |
Cornhusker F. |
5:39.40 |
2 |
Metoyer, Alex |
Boys/Girls Club |
6:07.46 |
3 |
Garcia, Jacob |
Cornhusker F. |
6:27.59 |
4 |
Schnell, Derek |
LYTC |
6:30.18 |
Midget Boys 1500M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Wilson, Jacob |
Cornhusker F. |
5:14.40 |
2 |
Eary, Jacob |
Cornhusker F. |
5:30.25 |
3 |
Wilson, Logan |
Cornhusker F. |
5:43.22 |
4 |
Falcon, Peter |
Bellevue |
5:54.43 |
5 |
Bigsbee, Corey |
WOW |
6:04.16 |
6 |
Kelly, Matt |
Cornhusker F. |
6:30.38 |
Youth Girls 1500M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Snow, Merideth |
Cornhusker F. |
4:58.05 |
2 |
Beachler, Morgan |
Cornhusker F. |
5:00.46 |
3 |
Beachler, Kacie |
Cornhusker F. |
5:12.00 |
4 |
Schnell, Ashley |
LYTC |
5:30.61 |
5 |
Rubin, Jenny |
Cornhusker F. |
5:35.65 |
Youth Boys 1500M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Owens, Buddy |
LYTC |
4:59.70 |
2 |
Branchaurd, Josh |
WOW |
5:00.96 |
3 |
Garcia, Joseph |
Cornhusker F. |
5:06.29 |
4 |
Ohs, Ryan |
Unattached |
5:06.50 |
5 |
West, Nathan |
LYTC |
5:09.07 |
6 |
Nordstrom, Nate |
Cornhusker F. |
5:13.03 |
7 |
Witt, Tom |
Cornhusker F. |
5:53.91 |
Intermediate Girls 1500M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Prince, Teresa |
WOW |
5:40.04 |
2 |
Venteicher, Magann |
WOW |
5:41.66 |
Intermediate Boys 1500M Run
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Lemke, Jack |
Cornhusker F. |
4:28.46 |
2 |
Thomas, Jeff |
Cornhusker F. |
4:56.81 |
3 |
Harbour, Quenderro |
MWS |
4:59.69 |
Bantam Girls 100M Dash Final
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Vinson, Janae |
Elite |
14.92 |
2 |
Cotton, Shalea |
Elite |
15.12 |
3 |
Harris, Katrina |
|
15.22 |
4 |
LaBat, Paris |
Elite |
15.41 |
5 |
Ridout, Monica |
Boys/Girls Club |
15.82 |
6 |
McCarty, Breanna |
MWS |
15.91 |
7 |
Morgan, Mercedes |
Elite |
15.93 |
8 |
Davis, Tatijana |
Bellevue |
15.98 |
Bantam Boys 100M Dash Final
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Vinson, Willie |
Elite |
14.30 |
2 |
McGary, Sean |
Bengals |
14.81 |
3 |
Birch, LaVell |
GAC |
14.74 |
4 |
Washington, Venice |
Apollo |
14.84 |
5 |
McGill, DeAndre |
Apollo |
15.20 |
6 |
Reynolds, Tyler |
WOW |
15.23 |
7 |
Murphy, D.J. |
Bellevue |
15.57 |
8 |
Nared, Radell |
Boys/Girls Club |
15.87 |
Midget Girls 100M Dash Final
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Johnson, Jasmine |
Elite |
12.96 |
2 |
Hollingsworth, Erica |
MWS |
13.00 |
3 |
Oneyuku, Ozi |
MWS |
14.08 |
4 |
Kennedy, Marcia |
WOW |
14.08 |
5 |
Dudley, Meagan |
MWS |
14.48 |
6 |
Moore, Amanda |
WOW |
14.50 |
7 |
Allen, Brittnee |
MWS |
14.55 |
8 |
Phillip, Raynesha |
Apollo |
14.86 |
Midget Boys 100M Dash Final
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Wright, Jason |
Boys/Girls Club |
12.17 |
2 |
Paul, Niles |
Apollo |
13.21 |
3 |
McIntyre, Aaron |
Apollo |
13.25 |
4 |
Davis, Terrel |
Boys/Girls Club |
13.60 |
5 |
Jackson, William |
Boys/Girls Club |
13.76 |
6 |
Estwick, Kyle |
Bengals |
13.89 |
7 |
Smith, Stanley |
Boys/Girls Club |
14.22 |
8 |
Patten, Mark |
Boys/Girls Club |
14.35 |
Youth Girls 100M Dash Final
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Watson, Zantell |
Jaguars |
12.55 |
2 |
Washington, Candace |
MWS |
13.00 |
3 |
Talkington, Serene |
MWS |
13.65 |
4 |
Bell, Alexandria |
GAC |
13.69 |
5 |
Godfrey, Danette |
LYTC |
13.74 |
6 |
Estwick, Kyree |
Bengals |
13.76 |
7 |
Zuerlein, Megan |
Cornhusker F. |
13.81 |
8 |
Fantroy, Seerra |
LYTC |
13.88 |
Youth Boys 100M Dash Final
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Sessions, Cameron |
JAG |
11.34 |
2 |
Wesley, Robert |
Elite |
12.00 |
3 |
Bowling, Chris |
LSS |
12.03 |
4 |
Brooks, Steve |
Bengals |
12.30 |
5 |
Kerber, Michael |
Bellevue |
12.48 |
6 |
Bailey, Devon |
Apollo |
12.55 |
7 |
Moline, Kyle |
LSS |
12.58 |
Intermediate Girls 100M Dash Final
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Vaughn, Shauntel |
Elite |
12.45 |
2 |
Bonin, Haley |
LYTC |
12.66 |
3 |
Plater, Jasmine |
Bengals |
12.76 |
4 |
Trerice, Kate |
Elite |
12.94 |
5 |
Hunt, Allison |
LSS |
13.51 |
6 |
Weber, Janelle |
Saline |
13.63 |
Intermediate Boys 100M Dash Final
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Doke, Ryan |
Cornhusker F. |
10.96 |
2 |
Stutheit, Chad |
LYTC |
11.53 |
3 |
Kisicki, Peter |
Cornhusker F. |
11.66 |
4 |
Burson, Luke |
Cornhusker F. |
11.70 |
5 |
Rasmussen, Josh |
Cornhusker F. |
11.96 |
Bantam Girls 400M Dash
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Wright, Shayla |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:17.77 |
2 |
Wheeldon, Sarah |
Cornhusker F. |
1:17.80 |
3 |
Ingold, Jenny |
Bellevue |
1:20.47 |
4 |
Malepeai, Tiara |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:23.99 |
5 |
Adkins, Kylie |
Bellevue |
1:24.47 |
6 |
Beards, Candice |
WOW |
1:24.50 |
7 |
Fantroy, Kristina |
LYTC |
1:27.53 |
8 |
Smith, Alexia |
GAC |
1:28.74 |
9 |
Fantroy, Faith |
LYTC |
1:28.69 |
10 |
Burton/King, Diondra |
LYTC |
1:30.00 |
11 |
Fulton, Erica |
Bengals |
1:35.81 |
12 |
Ware, Gabriele |
Bellevue |
1:36.59 |
13 |
Scott, Chelcie |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:37.07 |
14 |
Meyer, Emily |
Bellevue |
1:39.26 |
15 |
Branchaud, Stephanie |
WOW |
1:42.39 |
16 |
Washington, Tiara |
Bengals |
1:50.14 |
17 |
Dumbeck, Clarice |
Bellevue |
1:50.34 |
18 |
Prince, Ashley |
MWS |
1:52.34 |
Bantam Boys 400M Dash
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Ballew, LeAndre |
MWS |
1:11.81 |
2 |
Reynolds, Tyler |
WOW |
1:13.86 |
3 |
Wright, Chris |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:14.85 |
4 |
Washington, Venice |
Apollo |
1:15.94 |
5 |
Gregory, Jordan |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:17.87 |
6 |
Davis, Cameron |
GAC |
1:17.02 |
7 |
Perkins, DuVon |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:20.09 |
8 |
Wehlman, Jesse |
Blair |
1:21.25 |
9 |
Holland, Dondi |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:22.87 |
10 |
Ingold, John |
Bellevue |
1:24.66 |
11 |
McGaugh, Donte |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:24.63 |
12 |
Plambech, Zach |
Bellevue |
1:24.02 |
13 |
Morrison, Jeff |
LYTC |
1:24.32 |
14 |
Kellogg, Jourdan |
MWS |
1:25.07 |
15 |
Talkington, Abraham |
MWS |
1:27.77 |
16 |
Grigsby, Terry |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:27.43 |
17 |
Harms, Grant |
Saline |
1:29.37 |
18 |
Frazier, Conner |
MWS |
1:29.49 |
19 |
Moore, Lavant |
Bengals |
1:31.53 |
20 |
Thomas, Marquis |
WOW |
1:35.96 |
21 |
Fulton, Jordan |
Bengals |
1:45.06 |
Midget Girls 400M Dash
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Johnson, Jasmine |
Elite |
1:08.05 |
2 |
Plater. LaKeta |
Bengals |
1:09.18 |
3 |
Pierce, Janetta |
Boys/Girls |
1:11.22 |
4 |
Archie, Jasmine |
MWS |
1:14.22 |
5 |
Brooks, Queonna |
MWS |
1:14.59 |
6 |
Benton, SeCretia |
MWS |
1:15.37 |
7 |
Olson, DeAnna |
Cornhusker F. |
1:16.30 |
8 |
Needham, Rhianna |
Bellevue |
1:19.01 |
9 |
Byrd, LaShelle |
Elite |
1:19.35 |
10 |
Grigsby, Shakeitha |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:22.17 |
Midget Boys 400M Dash
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Scholl, Jens |
Ruskin Roadrunner |
1:04.40 |
2 |
Warren, Thomas |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:06.47 |
3 |
Thomas, Donte |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:08.93 |
4 |
Nieland, Tyler |
Cornhusker F |
1:10.73 |
5 |
Ellis, Aaron |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:10.53 |
6 |
Brewer, Jesse |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:11.23 |
7 |
Reckling, Garrett |
Saline |
1:13.62 |
8 |
Baylon, Xavier |
Bengals |
1:13.19 |
9 |
Boston, Trinell |
Bengals |
1:13.21 |
10 |
Estwick, Kyle |
Bengals |
1:13.45 |
11 |
Metoyer, Andrew |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:16.53 |
12 |
Washington, Phillip |
Apollo |
1:19.69 |
13 |
Venteicher, Colten |
WOW |
1:22.25 |
14 |
Lemmers, Ryan |
WOW |
1:26.81 |
15 |
Paul, Niles |
Apollo |
1:27.20 |
16 |
Fulton, Todd |
Bengals |
1:31.16 |
Youth Girls 400M Dash
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Washington, Candace |
MWS |
1:03.08 |
2 |
Talkington, Serene |
MWS |
1:05.84 |
3 |
Harnish, Patricia |
Bellevue |
1:06.85 |
4 |
Baylon, Liara |
Bengals |
1:07.21 |
5 |
Johnson, Kendra |
Yutan |
1:08.25 |
6 |
Tapley, Brianne |
Bengals |
1:08.61 |
7 |
Hoebelheinrich, Hannah |
LYTC |
1:11.90 |
8 |
Fantroy, Se'erra |
LYTC |
1:12.02 |
9 |
Ellis, Ashley |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:13.01 |
10 |
Wood, Whitney |
Apollo |
1:13.23 |
11 |
Schuetz, Brier |
Cornhusker F. |
1:14.80 |
12 |
Holland, Marica |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:20.70 |
13 |
Lambert, Candanee |
Bengals |
1:20.97 |
14 |
Moore, Jalesa |
Elite |
1:22.74 |
Youth Boys 400M Dash
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Hulett, Lukas |
Bellevue |
57.55 |
2 |
Wright, Braxton |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:01.06 |
3 |
Ingold, Cody |
Bellevue |
1:01.56 |
4 |
LaBat, Joey |
Elite |
1:02.25 |
5 |
Walker, Jamar |
Bengals |
1:03.25 |
6 |
Estwick, T'Ronne |
Bengals |
1:03.40 |
7 |
Blackson, Jermaine |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:05.10 |
8 |
Coleman, Tony |
MWS |
1:12.12 |
9 |
Brooks, Steve |
Bengals |
1:18.64 |
Intermediate Girls 400M Dash
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Fisher, Danielle |
Bellevue |
1:00.21 |
2 |
Reynolds, Norma |
Elite |
1:01.81 |
3 |
Maxwell, Abby |
LSS |
1:12.22 |
Intermediate Boys 400M Dash
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Jennings, Kevin |
Elite |
57.44 |
2 |
Hatch, Chris |
LYTC |
58.15 |
3 |
Burson, Luke |
Cornhusker F. |
58.50 |
4 |
Payne, Jack |
Boys/Girls Club |
59.68 |
5 |
Harbour, Quenderro |
MWS |
1:00.38 |
6 |
Thomas, Branden |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:01.71 |
7 |
Blahak, Ryan |
LYTC |
1:01.21 |
Young Men 400M Dash
Place |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Esch, Dan |
JAG |
53.39 |
2 |
Lane, Derrick |
Bellevue |
54.93 |
3 |
Harnish, David |
Bellevue |
58.16 |
4 |
Adams, Jacob |
Elite |
1:04.94 |
Bantam Girls 4 X 100M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Elite |
59.35 |
2 |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:02.22 |
3 |
MWS |
1:05.42 |
4 |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:09.32 |
5 |
Bengals |
1:10.78 |
6 |
Elite |
1:12.80 |
7 |
McCarty, Breunna |
1:18.05 |
Bantam Boys 4 X 100M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Bengals |
5:21.14 |
2 |
Bellevue |
5:26.12 |
3 |
LYTC |
5:33.81 |
4 |
MWS |
5:39.20 |
5 |
Boys/Girls Club |
5:39.78 |
Midget Girls 4 X 100M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
MWS |
57.97 |
2 |
WOW |
59.28 |
3 |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:00.86 |
Midget Boys 4 X 100M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Boys/Girls Club |
52.95 |
2 |
Boys/Girls Club |
1:00.33 |
Youth Girls 4 X 100M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
GAC |
54.51 |
2 |
Boys/Girls Club |
57.85 |
3 |
Bengals |
58.20 |
Youth Boys 4 X 100M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Bellevue |
51.75 |
Intermediate Girls 4 X 100M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Elite |
48.01 |
Intermediate Boys 4 X 100M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Cornhusker F. |
45.33 |
2 |
LYTC |
50.43 |
Young Women 4 X 100M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Cornhusker F. |
47.91 |
Bantam Girls 4 X 400M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Boys/Girls Club |
5:35.94 |
2 |
Bellevue |
5:48.65 |
3 |
Boys/Girls Club |
5:59.78 |
4 |
MWS |
6:10.76 |
5 |
Bengals |
6:18.30 |
Bantam Boys 4 X 400M Relay
No entries for this race
Midget Girls 4 X 400M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
MWS |
5:07.69 |
Midget Boys 4 X 400M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Boys/Girls Club |
4:52.21 |
2 |
Bellevue |
5:43.25 |
Youth Girls 4 X 400M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
GAC |
4:40.12 |
2 |
Bengals |
4:49.93 |
Youth Boys 4 X 400M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Bellevue |
4:12.32 |
Intermediate Boys 4 X 400M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Cornhusker F. |
3:43.63 |
Young Men 4 X 400M Relay
Place |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Bellevue |
3:40.94 |
Bantam Girls Long Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Brewer, Talisa |
Apollo |
9 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
5 ¾ |
8 |
6 |
3rd |
Mitchell, McKyla |
Apollo |
4 |
5 ½ |
5 |
9 ½ |
6 |
7 ¾ |
6 |
1 |
15th |
Davis, Tatijana |
Bellevue |
8 |
4 ½ |
7 |
3 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
1st |
Dumbeck, Clarice |
Bellevue |
7 |
11 ¼ |
5 |
3 |
7 |
½ |
7 |
5 |
10th |
Harnisch, Zenovia |
Bellevue |
8 |
4 ½ |
8 |
7 ¼ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
7th |
Jones, Naomi |
Bellevue |
4 |
4 ¾ |
5 |
8 ¾ |
5 |
10 ¼ |
5 |
5 ¾ |
17th |
Schneekloth, Bridgette |
Cornhusker F. |
7 |
8 |
7 |
1 ½ |
7 |
6 ½ |
7 |
3 ½ |
12th |
Wheeldon, Sarah |
Cornhusker F. |
7 |
7 ½ |
------ |
------ |
8 |
11 |
8 |
9 ½ |
4th |
Highwolf, Uriah |
GAC |
6 |
4 |
------ |
------ |
6 |
10 ½ |
------ |
------ |
14th |
Roundtree, Taylor |
GAC |
5 |
9 ¼ |
5 |
11 ¾ |
5 |
9 |
6 |
6 ¾ |
16th |
Russell, Alexia |
GAC |
4 |
9 ¾ |
2 |
2 ¾ |
5 |
½ |
2 |
9 |
18th |
West, Alaya |
GAC |
5 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
4 ½ |
13th |
Charles, Raven |
MWS |
8 |
9 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
7 |
2 |
6 |
11 ¾ |
6th |
Fey, Jessica |
Saline |
9 |
4 ¾ |
9 |
5 ½ |
9 |
7 ¼ |
9 |
2 |
2nd |
Munro, Ariana |
Saline |
7 |
1 ½ |
6 |
11 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
8 |
¾ |
9th |
Branchaud, Stephanie |
WOW |
8 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
------ |
------ |
8 |
1 ¾ |
5th |
Taylor, Nande |
GAC |
------ |
------ |
2 |
10 |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
21th |
Roundtree, Ashley |
GAC |
2 |
10 ½ |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 ¼ |
3 |
6 ½ |
19h |
Newson, Trejahn |
GAC |
2 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
3 |
3 ¼ |
3 |
4 |
20th |
Warrick, Maggie |
Blair |
7 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
5 ¼ |
------ |
------ |
8th |
MacLean, Madison |
LYTC |
5 |
10 |
6 |
9 ½ |
5 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
11th |
Bantam Boys Long Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Beck, Ashton |
Apollo |
6 |
2 ½ |
5 |
7 ½ |
6 |
4 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
6th |
Ronnell, Pierre |
Apollo |
5 |
9 |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
5 |
5 ¼ |
|
Baker, Darrin |
Bellevue |
6 |
7 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
5 |
9 ½ |
5 |
5 ½ |
|
Busboom, Tyler |
Bellevue |
------ |
------ |
9 |
10 ¾ |
8 |
7 ¼ |
10 |
1 ¼ |
5th |
Filer, Thomas |
Bellevue |
12 |
5 ¼ |
12 |
¼ |
11 |
6 |
11 |
7 |
1st |
Plambech, Zach |
Bellevue |
9 |
5 ¾ |
8 |
6 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
9 |
6 ¼ |
7th |
Bagby, Josh |
Boys/Girls Club |
5 |
10 |
------ |
------ |
3 |
7 |
------ |
------ |
|
Reynolds, Clayton |
Boys/Girls Club |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
5 |
5 ½ |
6 |
8 ½ |
|
Kenney, Jared |
Cornhusker F. |
10 |
8 |
10 |
2 ½ |
11 |
0 |
10 |
11 |
2nd |
Bronson, Tre |
Elite |
6 |
5 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
5 |
3 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
|
Vinson, Willie |
Elite |
------ |
------ |
5 |
11 ½ |
7 |
4 |
------ |
------ |
|
Cook, Akil |
GAC |
------ |
------ |
1 |
9 |
2 |
2 ¼ |
3 |
5 ¾ |
|
Davis, Cameron |
GAC |
8 |
11 ¾ |
9 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
6 |
11 ¼ |
8th |
Faulkner, LaRon |
GAC |
10 |
6 ½ |
10 |
2 |
------ |
------ |
8 |
8 ¼ |
3rd |
Jones, Cornell |
GAC |
9 |
5 ¾ |
9 |
9 ½ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
6th |
Lowe, Sam |
Blair |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
7 |
7 |
8 |
1 ½ |
|
Gocke, Mitchell |
WOW |
4 |
2 ½ |
9 |
4 |
7 |
6 ½ |
8 |
4 ¾ |
|
Morrison, Jeff |
LYTC |
9 |
11 ½ |
10 |
4 ¼ |
9 |
4 |
9 |
6 ½ |
4th |
Hoebelheinrich, Paul |
LYTC |
8 |
10 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
9 ¼ |
6 |
8 ¼ |
|
Conner, Robert |
WOW |
9 |
½ |
9 |
2 |
7 |
5 ¼ |
8 |
5 ¾ |
|
Thomas, Marquis |
WOW |
5 |
8 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
5 |
10 ¾ |
3 |
0 |
|
Gillispie, Gideon |
LYTC |
9 |
2 ½ |
8 |
8 |
9 |
7 ¾ |
9 |
2 ½ |
|
Wolhman, Jesse |
Blair |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
9 |
2 ½ |
9 |
5 ¾ |
|
Lib, Boon |
LYTC |
6 |
5 ¼ |
7 |
3 |
5 |
6 ½ |
6 |
2 |
|
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Jones, Elise |
Bellevue |
8 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
4 ½ |
7 |
11 ½ |
11th |
Patrick, Morgan |
Cornhusker F. |
------ |
------ |
9 |
9 ½ |
------ |
------ |
10 |
½ |
5th |
Rath, Alexandra |
Cornhusker F. |
9 |
½ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
9 |
4 |
8th |
Byrd, LaShelle |
Elite |
6 |
5 |
6 |
2 ½ |
8 |
2 |
6 |
4 ½ |
9th |
Sullivan, Angary |
GAC |
6 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
------ |
------ |
6 |
8 ¾ |
12th |
Engebretson, Elizabeth |
Saline |
10 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
5 ½ |
3rd |
Hill, Megan |
WOW |
8 |
8 |
9 |
4 ½ |
9 |
10 |
9 |
5 ¼ |
6th |
Poole, Amanda |
WOW |
------ |
------ |
12 |
2 ½ |
------ |
------ |
10 |
8 ½ |
1st |
Sullivan, Latosha |
GAC |
8 |
0 |
7 |
2 ¼ |
7 |
11 ½ |
7 |
11 |
10th |
Ross, Dina |
WOW |
10 |
7 ½ |
10 |
3 ½ |
9 |
6 |
9 |
11 ½ |
2nd |
Russ, Breanna |
MWS |
------ |
------ |
9 |
6 |
8 |
11 ½ |
8 |
2 |
7th |
Waterman, Brittany |
Cornhusker F. |
9 |
9 ¼ |
10 |
4 ½ |
9 |
10 ¾ |
10 |
5 |
4th |
Midget Boys Long Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Harrison, Matthew |
Bellevue |
8 |
11 ¾ |
9 |
1 ¾ |
9 |
11 ¾ |
10 |
3 ½ |
10th |
Humphrey, Casey |
Bellevue |
9 |
9 ¼ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
10 |
9 ¾ |
8th |
Smith, Darius |
Bellevue |
------ |
------ |
9 |
2 ¾ |
7 |
8 |
8 |
9 ½ |
12th |
Cummings, William |
Boys/Girls Club |
10 |
2 ¼ |
10 |
8 ¼ |
10 |
10 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
9th |
Patten, Mark |
Boys/Girls Club |
12 |
2 ¼ |
10 |
2 |
------ |
------ |
12 |
7 ¾ |
1st |
Gerrard, Mitch |
LYTC |
11 |
7 ¾ |
11 |
3 ¾ |
12 |
½ |
12 |
3 ¼ |
3rd |
Kiddoo, Sam |
LYTC |
9 |
8 ¾ |
8 |
6 ½ |
9 |
5 ½ |
9 |
8 |
11th |
Levorson, John |
Saline |
12 |
7 ½ |
11 |
6 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
12 |
1 |
2rd |
Reckling, Garrett |
Saline |
11 |
1 ¼ |
11 |
8 |
11 |
8 |
12 |
2 |
4th |
Connor, John |
WOW |
10 |
9 ½ |
10 |
9 |
9 |
8 ¼ |
11 |
4 ½ |
6th |
Lemmers, Ryan |
WOW |
8 |
6 ½ |
9 |
½ |
9 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
13th |
Cummings, Eric |
Boys/Girls Club |
8 |
2 |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
14th |
McIntyre, Aaron |
Appollo |
------ |
------ |
11 |
7 ¼ |
11 |
9 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
5th |
Price, Kelon |
GAC |
9 |
¾ |
------ |
------ |
11 |
¾ |
10 |
6 ½ |
7th |
Cross, Curtis |
GAC |
7 |
¼ |
6 |
7 |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
14th |
Youth Girls Long Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Filer, Kathleen |
Bellevue |
11 |
5 |
9 |
9 ½ |
------ |
------ |
11 |
1 |
9th |
Tiller, Noelle |
Bellevue |
8 |
6 |
------ |
------ |
10 |
11 |
10 |
6 ¾ |
11th |
Walker, Frances |
Bellevue |
11 |
4 ¾ |
9 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
3 ¼ |
10th |
Mejstrik, Megan |
Cornhusker F. |
11 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
4 ½ |
12 |
3 ½ |
6th |
Bell, Alexandria |
GAC |
9 |
1 ¾ |
9 |
7 ¾ |
10 |
4 ½ |
7 |
10 |
14th |
Wright, Meya |
GAC |
9 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
10 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
15th |
Godfrey, Danette |
LYTC |
12 |
10 |
13 |
1 ¼ |
11 |
8 ½ |
13 |
2 |
3rd |
Miller, Danielle |
LYTC |
10 |
5 |
11 |
9 ¼ |
10 |
5 ½ |
10 |
0 |
8th |
Sharp, Tricia |
Saline |
10 |
2 ¾ |
10 |
9 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
8 |
2 |
12th |
Ellis, Ashley |
Boys/Girls Club |
9 |
6 ½ |
10 |
7 ¾ |
10 |
2 ½ |
4 |
11 |
13th |
Bergmeier, Danielle |
WOW |
12 |
6 ¾ |
11 |
11 |
11 |
6 ½ |
11 |
6 |
5th |
Zuerlein, Megan |
Cornhusker F. |
12 |
2 ¼ |
12 |
5 ½ |
12 |
2 ¾ |
13 |
1 ½ |
4th |
Mullin, Annie |
Cornhusker F. |
14 |
2 |
13 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
1 ½ |
1st |
Eret, Kelly |
Saline |
12 |
2 |
13 |
2 ½ |
11 |
11 |
12 |
0 |
2nd |
Bradshaw, Ktiste |
GAC |
11 |
7 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
11 |
9 ½ |
11 |
6 ½ |
7th |
Fisher, Yolanda |
Bellevue |
8 |
7 ½ |
9 |
8 ½ |
------ |
------ |
9 |
6 ½ |
16th |
Youth Boys Long Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Bailey, Devon |
Apollo |
------ |
------ |
14 |
0 |
------ |
------ |
15 |
6 ¼ |
3rd |
Harris, Delbert |
Boys/Girls Club |
10 |
10 ¼ |
------ |
------ |
11 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
8th |
Hopgood, Dennis |
Boys/Girls Club |
15 |
7 |
15 |
5 ¾ |
16 |
¾ |
------ |
------ |
1st |
Jones, D.J. |
Elite |
7 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
3 ¼ |
8 |
8 |
9th |
Bowling, Chris |
LSS |
13 |
7 ½ |
------ |
------ |
13 |
6 ¼ |
------ |
------ |
6th |
Moline, Kyle |
LSS |
14 |
11 ½ |
13 |
6 ¾ |
14 |
5 ¼ |
14 |
10 ¾ |
5th |
Benes, Matt |
LYTC |
14 |
9 ¾ |
14 |
3 ½ |
15 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
4th |
Gilreath, Jerome |
WOW |
11 |
1 |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
12 |
4 ½ |
7th |
McNaughton, Andy |
WOW |
16 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
2nd |
Intermediate Girls Long Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Baker, Angie |
Independent |
14 |
11 ½ |
14 |
6 |
15 |
1 ½ |
14 |
6 ½ |
1st |
Gawrick, Bridgette |
LYTC |
------ |
------ |
12 |
6 |
11 |
6 |
13 |
6 ¾ |
3rd |
Lane, Malika |
Bellevue |
12 |
2 |
11 |
10 |
12 |
10 ½ |
12 |
9 |
4th |
Weber, Janelle |
Saline |
13 |
5 ½ |
12 |
9 |
13 |
8 |
12 |
6 ¾ |
2nd |
Intermediate Boys Long Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Harnish, John |
Bellevue |
13 |
0 |
13 |
1 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
12 |
5 |
9th |
Jordan, Charles |
Bellevue |
17 |
11 ¾ |
20 |
¾ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
1st |
Burson, Luke |
Cornhusker F. |
16 |
2 ¾ |
16 |
5 ¼ |
16 |
3 |
14 |
5 |
4th |
Blahak, Ryan |
LYTC |
------ |
------ |
17 |
2 ¾ |
11 |
9 ¾ |
15 |
2 |
3rd |
Morrison, Robbie |
LYTC |
15 |
3 ¼ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
15 |
0 |
5th |
Siefert, Joel |
LYTC |
14 |
11 ¾ |
14 |
7 ¾ |
14 |
4 ½ |
------ |
------ |
6th |
Harr, David |
WOW |
19 |
5 ¼ |
18 |
2 ½ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
2nd |
Hill, David |
WOW |
14 |
9 |
13 |
10 ½ |
14 |
½ |
14 |
6 |
7th |
McDavis, Michael |
Boys/Girls Club |
14 |
0 |
------ |
------ |
14 |
1 ¾ |
14 |
6 |
8th |
Young Women Long Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Maxwell, Abbey |
LSS |
8 |
9 |
9 |
5 ½ |
11 |
1 ½ |
10 |
1 |
3rd |
Olsen, Heather |
LSS |
10 |
2 |
11 |
10 ¼ |
13 |
1 |
13 |
1 ¼ |
2nd |
Mills, Candice |
Cornhusker F. |
16 |
8 ¾ |
16 |
8 ½ |
17 |
2 ½ |
16 |
6 ½ |
1st |
Young Men Long Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Harnisch, David |
Bellevue |
14 |
3 ½ |
15 |
6 ½ |
12 |
11 |
------ |
------ |
3rd |
Lane, Derrick |
Bellevue |
16 |
10 ¾ |
17 |
1 |
17 |
5 ¾ |
16 |
10 ¾ |
2nd |
Jackson, Jermain |
Boys/Girls Club |
------ |
------ |
17 |
3 |
19 |
3 ¾ |
19 |
4 |
1st |
Bantam Girls Shot Put
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
West, Alaya |
GAC |
10 |
1 |
8 |
10 ½ |
9 |
8 ¼ |
10 |
6 ½ |
4th |
Fey, Jessica |
Saline |
21 |
6 |
20 |
¼ |
19 |
4 ½ |
19 |
5 ½ |
1st |
Wallerstedt, Michelle |
Unattached |
7 |
1 ¼ |
7 |
8 ½ |
8 |
5 |
7 |
4 ½ |
5th |
Maclean, Madison |
LYTC |
13 |
10 ½ |
11 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
2nd |
Munro, Ariana |
Salena |
------ |
------ |
10 |
5 |
11 |
6 |
12 |
3 ¼ |
3rd |
Bantam Boys Shot Put
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Bagby, Josh |
Boys/Girls Club |
14 |
6 |
14 |
2 ½ |
13 |
0 |
13 |
4 ½ |
6th |
Garcia, Jacob |
Cornhusker F. |
------ |
------ |
10 |
9 ½ |
10 |
0 |
9 |
9 |
8th |
Olson, Broderick |
Cornhusker F. |
17 |
4 |
15 |
7 ¾ |
16 |
8 |
15 |
2 ½ |
4th |
Cook, Akil |
GAC |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
6 |
6 ¾ |
|
11 |
7th |
Harms, Grant |
Saline |
16 |
9 |
16 |
6 ¼ |
16 |
7 |
15 |
2 ¾ |
5th |
Meeker, Josh |
WOW |
------ |
------ |
15 |
10 ½ |
16 |
7 |
18 |
3 ¼ |
3rd |
Hill, Cody |
Yutan |
18 |
9 ¼ |
19 |
2 |
19 |
11 |
17 |
6 ½ |
2nd |
Cage, Josh |
Cornhusker F. |
21 |
10 ¼ |
22 |
½ |
22 |
5 ½ |
23 |
9 |
1st |
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Jones, Elise |
Bellevue |
26 |
8 ¼ |
30 |
3 |
25 |
8 ½ |
25 |
3 ¾ |
1st |
Fey, Ashley |
Saline |
25 |
8 ¾ |
29 |
0 |
25 |
6 |
28 |
9 |
3rd |
Dietz, Adair |
WOW |
25 |
3 ½ |
23 |
4 |
24 |
5 |
25 |
2 |
5th |
Thomas, Jounique |
WOW |
29 |
6 ¼ |
28 |
0 |
27 |
4 ¾ |
28 |
6 |
2nd |
Rieder, Megan |
Unattached |
21 |
0 |
19 |
4 ½ |
20 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
7th |
Moody, Jamee |
Unattached |
23 |
0 |
22 |
11 |
25 |
9 |
25 |
2 |
4th |
Ross, Dina |
WOW |
22 |
2 3/3 |
23 |
6 ½ |
24 |
8 |
23 |
4 |
6th |
Midget Boys Shot Put
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Marlowe, Jeffrey |
Bellevue |
27 |
6 ½ |
27 |
1 ¼ |
26 |
3 ¾ |
26 |
7 |
3rd |
Smith, Darius |
Bellevue |
24 |
0 |
23 |
6 ¾ |
20 |
8 ½ |
21 |
5 |
6th |
Crowell, Kevin |
Cornhusker F. |
30 |
6 ½ |
30 |
11 |
31 |
5 ½ |
33 |
6 ¾ |
1st |
Francis, Paul |
Eagle Express |
33 |
6 ¼ |
33 |
4 |
33 |
2 |
33 |
0 |
2nd |
Hawley, Ryan |
WOW |
23 |
7 ½ |
22 |
10 |
21 |
11 |
------ |
------ |
7th |
Cummings, William |
Boys/Girls Club |
25 |
9 ¾ |
24 |
3 ½ |
24 |
2 |
24 |
0 |
5th |
Cross, Curtis |
GAC |
24 |
8 |
25 |
9 |
26 |
6 ½ |
26 |
0 |
4th |
Cummings, Eric |
Boys/Girls Club |
17 |
3 |
19 |
0 |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
9th |
Schuetz, Brock |
Cornhusker F. |
20 |
10 ½ |
16 |
11 |
20 |
7 |
20 |
11 |
8th |
Youth Girls Shot Put
Athletes Name |
Team
|
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Burson, Erica |
Cornhusker F. |
28 |
0 |
26 |
8 ½ |
29 |
1 |
27 |
8 ½ |
4th |
Svoboda, Jenny |
Cornhusker F. |
35 |
6 ¼ |
37 |
4 |
38 |
3 ¼ |
38 |
9 ½ |
1st |
Wittman, Katie |
Cornhusker F. |
24 |
9 ¾ |
22 |
½ |
21 |
9 |
21 |
5 ¾ |
9th |
Smith, Darshia |
GAC |
28 |
3 |
25 |
2 ½ |
28 |
10 ¾ |
28 |
7 ¼ |
5th |
Barnes, Tiarra |
GAC |
19 |
7 ¾ |
19 |
9 ½ |
21 |
7 ¾ |
22 |
7 |
10th |
Kropp, Chelsea |
Unattached |
25 |
5 ½ |
26 |
9 |
25 |
7 ½ |
27 |
1 |
6th |
Miller, Christine |
Unattached |
27 |
7 ½ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
30 |
4 ½ |
3rd |
Hlavac, Amanda |
Unattached |
21 |
9 ¾ |
25 |
4 ¾ |
26 |
1 ½ |
24 |
5 ¼ |
7th |
Cantu, Crystal |
Unattached |
25 |
8 ½ |
24 |
4 ¼ |
------ |
------ |
25 |
4 ¾ |
8th |
Dietz, Merrit |
WOW |
38 |
6 ½ |
37 |
0 |
38 |
5 |
38 |
5 |
2nd |
Youth Boys Shot Put
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Carne, Jeff |
Cornhusker F. |
39 |
7 ¾ |
37 |
1 |
36 |
5 |
------ |
------ |
3rd |
McShane, Max |
Cornhusker F. |
29 |
½ |
29 |
7 ½ |
27 |
6 ¾ |
27 |
11 |
6th |
Jones, D.J. |
Elite |
29 |
5 ½ |
29 |
4 |
30 |
5 ¾ |
30 |
2 |
4th |
Peterson, Tyler |
LYTC |
41 |
6 |
39 |
4 ½ |
40 |
9 |
41 |
10 |
2nd |
Gilreath, Jerome |
WOW |
------ |
------ |
26 |
0 |
30 |
4 |
29 |
11 ½ |
5th |
Sempek, Kyle |
WOW |
42 |
3 ½ |
43 |
9 ½ |
43 |
3 ¾ |
43 |
7 |
1st |
Kropp, Drew |
Unattached |
14 |
8 |
15 |
7 ½ |
17 |
10 ½ |
14 |
4 |
7th |
Intermediate Girls Shot Put
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Dillard, Amanda
|
Bellevue |
28 |
3 |
34 |
1 ¾ |
32 |
0 |
------ |
------ |
1st |
Intermediate Boys Shot Put
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Brown, Spencer |
LYTC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Putz, Ryan |
Saline |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hill, David |
WOW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Young Women Shot Put
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Seeba, Carli |
Bellevue |
37 |
7 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
35 |
8 ½ |
36 |
3 ¾ |
2nd |
Glodowski, Jenny |
Cornhusker F. |
36 |
7 ¼ |
40 |
3 |
38 |
6 ¾ |
37 |
4 |
1st |
Williams, Jeri |
Eagle Express |
33 |
10 ½ |
32 |
1 |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
3rd |
McIntyre, Miranda |
Eagle Express |
28 |
5 ¾ |
29 |
3 ½ |
28 |
1 |
------ |
------ |
4th |
Young Men Shot Put
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Francis, Ben |
Eagle Express |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Youth Girls Triple Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Eret, Kelli |
Saline |
28 |
1 ½ |
28 |
10 |
29 |
4 ¼ |
30 |
¼ |
1st |
Mejstrik, Megan |
Cornhusker F. |
27 |
4 ½ |
26 |
1 ¾ |
28 |
1 ¼ |
26 |
9 ½ |
4th |
Mullin, Annie |
Cornhusker F. |
------ |
------ |
28 |
10 ¾ |
26 |
2 ½ |
27 |
0 |
3rd |
Bergmeier, Danielle |
WOW |
29 |
10 |
29 |
¼ |
28 |
11 |
29 |
3 ¾ |
2nd |
Youth Boys Triple Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Bowling, Chris |
LSS |
34 |
8 |
34 |
6 ½ |
34 |
9 ½ |
33 |
11 ½ |
1st |
Moline, Kyle |
LSS |
32 |
3 ½ |
31 |
3 ¼ |
28 |
5 ¼ |
30 |
¼ |
2nd |
Intermediate Girls Triple Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Gawrick, Bridgette |
LYTC |
29 |
2 ¾ |
29 |
3 ¾ |
29 |
7 ½ |
28 |
10 |
2nd |
Weber, Janelle |
Saline |
29 |
11 ½ |
28 |
5 ½ |
31 |
9 ¾ |
32 |
6 ½ |
1st |
Intermediate Boys Triple Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Blahak, Ryan |
LYTC |
35 |
4 ½ |
34 |
2 ½ |
33 |
8 |
34 |
9 ¾ |
2nd |
Morrison, Robbie |
LYTC |
29 |
9 |
29 |
9 ¼ |
30 |
11 ¾ |
31 |
5 ¼ |
3rd |
Jordan, Charles |
BTC |
40 |
4 ½ |
40 |
10 ½ |
38 |
10 ¾ |
40 |
5 ½ |
1st |
Young Men Triple Jump
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Plageman, Adam |
Bellevue |
40 |
8 ¼ |
38 |
8 |
40 |
5 |
42 |
6 ½ |
1st |
Jackson, Jermaine |
Boys/Girls Club |
40 |
10 ½ |
41 |
7 |
42 |
1 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
2nd |
Midget Girls Discus
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Fey, Ashley |
Saline |
52 |
½ |
47 |
1 ½ |
55 |
4 ½ |
50 |
6 |
4th |
Dietz, Adair |
WOW |
54 |
5 ½ |
48 |
6 |
56 |
3 ½ |
54 |
9 ½ |
3rd |
Thomas, Jounique |
WOW |
68 |
7 |
71 |
9 ½ |
71 |
7 |
69 |
3 |
1st |
Moody, Jamee |
Unattached |
44 |
7 ½ |
57 |
¾ |
41 |
9 |
54 |
9 ½ |
2nd |
Rieder, Megan |
Unattached |
53 |
¾ |
50 |
5 |
48 |
2 |
53 |
¾ |
5th |
Midget Boys Discus
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Marlowe, Jeffrey |
Bellevue |
52 |
½ |
55 |
11 |
51 |
11 |
50 |
3 ½ |
4th |
Crowell, Kevin |
Cornhusker F. |
76 |
6 |
71 |
2 ¼ |
74 |
8 |
84 |
11 ¾ |
1st |
Francis, Paul |
Eagle Express |
67 |
1 ½ |
74 |
10 ½ |
74 |
3 ¾ |
73 |
8 |
2nd |
Hawley, Ryan |
WOW |
------ |
------ |
54 |
8 ¾ |
------ |
------ |
67 |
6 |
3rd |
Schuetz, Brock |
Cornhusker F. |
44 |
1 ½ |
45 |
1 ½ |
44 |
7 ½ |
46 |
2 |
5th |
Youth Girls Discus
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Beachler, Kacie |
Cornhusker F. |
81 |
10 |
81 |
2 |
81 |
10 |
88 |
9 |
2nd |
Beachler, Morgan |
Cornhusker F. |
59 |
¼ |
63 |
9 |
60 |
6 |
72 |
8 |
5th |
Burson, Erica |
Cornhusker F. |
45 |
3 |
51 |
7 |
53 |
5 |
47 |
11 |
9th |
DeRouchey, Krissy |
Cornhusker F. |
85 |
10 |
82 |
10 |
85 |
8 |
80 |
8 |
3rd |
Svoboda, Jenny |
Cornhusker F. |
66 |
1 |
80 |
7 |
83 |
1 |
75 |
9 |
4th |
Wright, Meya |
GAC |
59 |
7 |
58 |
2 |
54 |
2 |
56 |
2 |
7th |
Hlvac,, Amanda |
Unattached |
50 |
2 |
49 |
11 |
55 |
5 |
53 |
0 |
8th |
Dietz, Merritt |
WOW |
84 |
11 |
87 |
11 |
90 |
10 |
90 |
2 |
1st |
Miller, Christine |
Unattached |
61 |
5 |
60 |
9 |
58 |
1 |
60 |
6 |
6th |
Youth Boys Discus
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Carne, Jeff |
Cornhusker F. |
120 |
5 |
121 |
10 |
120 |
9 |
------ |
------ |
4th |
McShane, Max |
Cornhusker F. |
76 |
5 |
78 |
0 |
77 |
0 |
74 |
10 |
7th |
Jones, D.J. |
Elite |
70 |
8 |
69 |
2 |
68 |
1 |
83 |
9 |
6th |
Hansen, Jordan |
LYTC |
113 |
9 |
120 |
10 |
127 |
0 |
128 |
11 |
3rd |
Peterson, Tyler |
LYTC |
123 |
5 |
130 |
5 |
126 |
7 |
126 |
10 |
2nd |
Roper, Alex |
LYTC |
77 |
0 |
74 |
10 |
69 |
8 |
------ |
------ |
8th |
Sempek, Kyle |
WOW |
121 |
2 |
122 |
6 |
125 |
9 |
131 |
0 |
1st |
Krissy |
|
85 |
10 |
82 |
0 |
85 |
8 |
------ |
------ |
5th |
Intermediate Girls Discus
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Dillard, Amanda |
Bellevue |
102 |
9 |
109 |
4 |
104 |
2 |
110 |
9 |
1st |
Intermediate Boys Discus
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Brown, Spencer |
LYTC |
88 |
1 ¾ |
82 |
11 |
88 |
1 ¾ |
71 |
0 |
5th |
Packmore, Michael |
LYTC |
110 |
11 |
112 |
2 |
111 |
10 |
112 |
2 |
2nd |
Scholl, Turner |
Unattached |
97 |
9 |
86 |
2 ½ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
------ |
4th |
Petrocchi, Ryan |
LYTC |
102 |
6 |
102 |
5 |
97 |
5 ¾ |
102 |
6 |
3rd |
Christensen, Andrew |
Unattached |
108 |
1 |
110 |
5 |
105 |
6 |
128 |
11 |
1st |
McDavis, Michael |
Boys/Girls Club |
60 |
7 |
61 |
11 |
66 |
5 |
60 |
5 |
6th |
Young Women Discus
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Seeba, Carli |
Bellevue |
115 |
9 |
111 |
5 |
112 |
3 |
117 |
11 |
2nd |
Glodowski, Jenny |
Cornhusker F. |
94 |
5 ½ |
107 |
5 |
104 |
0 |
81 |
3 |
3rd |
Nolte, Cindy |
Eagle Express |
96 |
8 ½ |
99 |
1 ½ |
95 |
5 |
95 |
11 1/2 |
4th |
Williams, Jeri |
Eagle Express |
106 |
4 |
115 |
9 |
92 |
3 ½ |
120 |
3 |
1st |
Young Men Discus
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Francis, Ben |
Eagle Express |
114 |
7 |
111 |
2 |
115 |
1 |
121 |
11 |
1st |
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Garcia, Jacob |
Cornhusker F. |
42 |
6 ½ |
45 |
4/12 |
43 |
10 ½ |
42 |
9 ½ |
3rd |
Olson, Broderick |
Cornhusker F. |
42 |
1 |
38 |
11 |
37 |
10 |
38 |
¼ |
4th |
Meeker, Josh |
WOW |
31 |
6 ¼ |
39 |
8 |
50 |
½ |
38 |
6 |
2nd |
Kage, Josh |
Cornhusker F. |
58 |
7 |
57 |
½ |
54 |
6/12 |
62 |
6 |
1st |
Midget Boy Javelin
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Schuetz, Brock |
Cornhusker F. |
43 |
11 |
42 |
1 |
37 |
2 ½ |
49 |
1 |
5th |
Hawley, Ryan |
WOW |
63 |
9 ¼ |
57 |
4 |
49 |
6 |
43 |
11 ½ |
2nd |
Marlowe, Jeff |
Bellevue |
52 |
1 |
60 |
5 ½ |
73 |
7 |
49 |
1 ½ |
1st |
Smith, Darius |
Bellevue |
49 |
8 ¾ |
44 |
10 ½ |
54 |
9 ½ |
44 |
4 |
4th |
Francis, Paul |
Eagle Express |
56 |
6 |
61 |
½ |
58 |
3 ¼ |
55 |
7 |
3rd |
Youth Girl Javelin
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Burson, Erica |
Cornhusker F. |
73 |
7 ½ |
77 |
11 |
73 |
½ |
83 |
7 ¼ |
1st |
DeRouchey, Krissy |
Cornhusker F. |
74 |
9 ½ |
76 |
7 |
81 |
4 ¼ |
76 |
11 |
2nd |
Svoboda, Jenny |
Cornhusker F. |
45 |
6 ½ |
59 |
5 ¾ |
55 |
11 |
69 |
5 |
3rd |
Youth Boy Javelin
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Carne, Jeff |
Cornhusker F. |
123 |
4 |
127 |
0 |
119 |
3 |
111 |
9 |
1st |
McShane, Max |
Cornhusker F. |
82 |
8 |
78 |
5 ¼ |
80 |
10 |
78 |
0 |
5th |
Benes, Matt |
LYTC |
96 |
2 ½ |
98 |
11 ½ |
107 |
10 |
105 |
7 |
3rd |
Hansen, Jordan |
LYTC |
113 |
2 |
96 |
9 ½ |
102 |
0 |
96 |
11 |
2nd |
Roper, Al |
LYTC |
83 |
2 |
79 |
3 ½ |
82 |
2 ¼ |
79 |
1 |
4th |
Gawrick, Steve |
LYTC |
71 |
½ |
72 |
2 |
74 |
8 ½ |
70 |
2 ¼ |
6th |
Midget Girl Javelin
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Dietz, Adair |
WOW |
46 |
9 |
50 |
6 |
46 |
4 ¾ |
55 |
1 ½ |
1st |
Thomas, Jounique |
WOW |
28 |
11 |
36 |
9 ½ |
38 |
2 ½ |
27 |
11 |
2nd |
Intermediate Boy Javelin
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Brown, Spencer |
LYTC |
116 |
1 |
118 |
5 |
121 |
7 |
114 |
10 |
2nd |
Packmore, Mike |
LYTC |
113 |
7 |
128 |
1 |
133 |
10 |
130 |
5 |
1st |
Stromberg, Paul |
LYTC |
103 |
1 |
100 |
11 |
108 |
0 |
113 |
3 |
4th |
Thelan, Dan |
LYTC |
114 |
1 |
111 |
8 |
108 |
9 |
113 |
4 |
3rd |
Young Men Javelin
Athletes Name |
Team |
Distance |
PLACE |
|||||||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|||||||
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
FT |
IN |
|||
Francis, Ben |
Eagle Express |
178 |
9 |
180 |
11 |
175 |
0 |
175 |
1 |
1st |