Licensed to USATF - Nebraska Association - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Irwin Belk Stadium - North Carolina A&T Univ                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bella-Marie Black         10 Charlotte He           14.72      14.22Q  1.9  7 
  2 Kharisma Watkins          10 04 Watkins             14.39      14.35Q  0.4  2 
  3 Kennedy Jackson-Myles     10 12 Cedar Hil           14.37      14.41Q  2.0  1 
  4 Jalexis Neal              10 12 TC Elite            14.64      14.60Q  1.4  4 
  5 Zy'Ahnna Hayes            11 15 Vegas Ste           14.52      14.67Q  1.9  3 
  6 Ava Davis                 10 10 Arizona T           14.68      14.71Q  1.3  5 
  7 Amel Cook                 10 15 33-Unatta           14.69      14.82Q  1.2  6 
  8 Tiana Peck                10 12 Track Hou           14.76      15.04Q  1.2  8  15.036
  9 Raniya Mathis             10 03 Glenarden           15.47      14.69Q  1.9  7 
 10 Sa'Niyah Williams         10 04 Jackrabbi           15.24      14.86Q  2.0  1  14.860
 11 Kendalyn Duncan           10 06 River Cit           15.28      14.95Q  1.9  3  14.941
 12 Jayda Cigar-Dingle        10 15 Los Angel           15.13      14.95Q  1.4  4  14.945
 13 Anais Fraser              10 04 Peak Perf           14.98      15.03Q  1.2  6 
 14 Joya Clark                10 16 Run U Xpr           15.41      15.04Q  1.3  5  15.031
 15 Hailee Foster             10 13 High Volt           14.84      15.11Q  1.2  8 
 16 Laylah Witherspoon        10 13 South Cen           15.19      15.14Q  0.4  2  15.134
 17 Syn'i Bradley             10 04 Empire At           14.85      14.86q  1.9  7  14.854
 18 Madison Potts             10 12 Cedar Hil           14.99      15.14q  1.3  5  15.134
 19 Jazzalyn Bundy            10 15 Las Vegas           15.27      15.26q  0.4  2 
 20 Akeelah Scott             10 06 Team 4mul           16.50      15.27q  2.0  1 
 21 Essence Walker            10 12 Texas Sto           15.29      15.32q  1.4  4 
 22 Sydney Sanders            10 10 NX Level            15.51      15.34q  1.2  8 
 23 Carrington Harris         11 04 Jackrabbi           15.63      15.37q  1.2  6  15.361
 24 Naomi McGhee              10 03 Southwest           15.81      15.37q  2.0  1  15.364
 25 Ariana Ivery              10 06 Chattanoo           15.99      15.43   1.2  6 
 26 Sahasra Jaini             10 14 East Palo           15.63      15.47   1.9  7 
 27 Taija Haley               10 08 Boys & Gi           15.64      15.52   1.3  5 
 28 Deayja Cain               10 02 Future St           15.92      15.53   0.4  2 
 29 Madison Smith-Burns       11 16 Tri-City            16.09      15.54   1.9  7 
 30 Logan Ramsey              10 07 Saints Tr           16.18      15.57   1.2  8 
 31 Diya Mahadevan            10 14 Peninsula           15.97      15.66   1.4  4 
 32 Nia Sparrow               10 03 Comets of           16.62      15.75   1.2  6  15.741
 33 Madison Jefferson         10 03 Glenarden           15.96      15.75   1.9  3  15.746
 34 Morgan Woolforde          10 15 Optimum S           15.14      15.76   1.9  3  15.758
 34 Aryanni Rodriguez         10 01 New Hor             15.47      15.76   1.2  6  15.758
 36 Kyra Cobbins              10 05 Tck Elite           16.18      15.78   1.2  8  15.776
 37 Nayani Ford               10 16 Team Char           16.23      15.78   1.2  6  15.778
 38 Khloe Smith               10 06 Peak Perf           16.27      15.80   1.4  4 
 39 Maryann Gordon            10 09 Okc Fuel            15.74      15.82   1.9  3 
 40 Yasmeen Browdy-Beckford   10 01 Capital C           15.61      15.91   1.2  8 
 41 Dynistee Tuua             11 14 Umoja               16.46      15.92   0.4  2 
 42 Kiara Perkins             10 10 Arizona F           15.75      15.98   0.4  2 
 43 Tori Vassor               11 09 Olathe Ex           16.52      16.02   0.4  2 
 44 Jonna Moore               10 05 18-Unatta           16.79      16.03   1.9  7 
 45 Talaysia Harris           10 05 Oberlin S           16.58      16.09   1.4  4 
 46 Nia Anderson              10 16 Bull City           16.18      16.10   1.9  7  16.093
 47 Cianna Cunningham         10 07 Fishers F           16.52      16.10   2.0  1  16.094
 48 Cameron Joseph            11 01 Velocity            15.98      16.12   1.3  5 
 49 McKenzie Bass             10 08 Boys & Gi           16.37      16.29   1.9  3 
 50 Jayah Golden              10 02 Future St           15.73      16.33   1.4  4 
 51 Alyssa Johnson            10 03 Pwc Panth           16.61      16.40   1.3  5 
 52 Alexandra Grilliot        10 Westfield Tr           16.94      16.76   1.2  8 
 53 Alahni Griffin            10 08 N.O. Beng           16.57      16.84   1.9  3 
 54 Abryell Shoemake          11 09 No Speed            17.56      16.86   1.2  6 
 55 Arisa Bisofa              10 07 Waukegan            17.28      17.14   1.9  7 
 56 Jordin Nichols            10 07 Central I           17.22      17.17   1.2  8 
 57 Stella Churns             10 11 Idaho Das           19.02      18.58   1.3  5 
 58 Riley Rountree            10 13 Rainier B           15.25      26.39   2.0  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Bella-Marie Black         10 Charlotte He           14.22      14.22Q  0.5  1 
  2 Kharisma Watkins          10 04 Watkins             14.35      14.35Q -0.1  2 
  3 Kennedy Jackson-Myles     10 12 Cedar Hil           14.41      14.41Q +0.0  3 
  4 Jalexis Neal              10 12 TC Elite            14.60      14.60Q +0.0  3 
  5 Zy'Ahnna Hayes            11 15 Vegas Ste           14.67      14.67Q -0.1  2 
  6 Ava Davis                 10 10 Arizona T           14.71      14.74Q  0.5  1 
  7 Raniya Mathis             10 03 Glenarden           14.69      14.69q +0.0  3 
  8 Amel Cook                 10 15 33-Unatta           14.82      14.82q  0.5  1 
  9 Syn'i Bradley             10 04 Empire At           14.86      14.86q -0.1  2 
  9 Sa'Niyah Williams         10 04 Jackrabbi           14.86      14.86q +0.0  3 
 11 Kendalyn Duncan           10 06 River Cit           14.95      14.95q -0.1  2 
 11 Jayda Cigar-Dingle        10 15 Los Angel           14.95      14.95q  0.5  1 
 13 Anais Fraser              10 04 Peak Perf           15.03      15.03q  0.5  1 
 14 Tiana Peck                10 12 Track Hou           15.04      15.04q -0.1  2 
 14 Joya Clark                10 16 Run U Xpr           15.04      15.04q -0.1  2 
 16 Hailee Foster             10 13 High Volt           15.11      15.11q +0.0  3 
 17 Laylah Witherspoon        10 13 South Cen           15.14      15.14q +0.0  3 
 17 Madison Potts             10 12 Cedar Hil           15.14      15.14q  0.5  1 
 19 Jazzalyn Bundy            10 15 Las Vegas           15.26      15.26q  0.5  1 
 20 Akeelah Scott             10 06 Team 4mul           15.27      15.27q -0.1  2 
 21 Essence Walker            10 12 Texas Sto           15.32      15.32q +0.0  3 
 22 Sydney Sanders            10 10 NX Level            15.34      15.34q +0.0  3 
 23 Naomi McGhee              10 03 Southwest           15.37      15.37q  0.5  1 
 23 Carrington Harris         11 04 Jackrabbi           15.37      15.37q -0.1  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bella-Marie Black         10 Charlotte He           14.22      13.78N  1.7  3 
  2 Kharisma Watkins          10 04 Watkins             14.35      13.91N  1.7  3 
  3 Syn'i Bradley             10 04 Empire At           14.86      14.48   0.6  2 
  4 Kennedy Jackson-Myles     10 12 Cedar Hil           14.41      14.56   1.7  3 
  5 Tiana Peck                10 12 Track Hou           15.04      14.57   0.6  2 
  6 Jalexis Neal              10 12 TC Elite            14.60      14.59   1.7  3 
  7 Ava Davis                 10 10 Arizona T           14.74      14.67   1.7  3 
  8 Raniya Mathis             10 03 Glenarden           14.69      14.73   1.7  3 
  9 Jayda Cigar-Dingle        10 15 Los Angel           14.95      14.76   0.6  2 
 10 Zy'Ahnna Hayes            11 15 Vegas Ste           14.67      14.79   1.7  3 
 11 Amel Cook                 10 15 33-Unatta           14.82      14.81   1.7  3 
 12 Sa'Niyah Williams         10 04 Jackrabbi           14.86      14.91   0.6  2 
 13 Kendalyn Duncan           10 06 River Cit           14.95      14.97   0.6  2 
 14 Joya Clark                10 16 Run U Xpr           15.04      14.99   0.6  2 
 15 Akeelah Scott             10 06 Team 4mul           15.27      15.01   0.8  1 
 16 Hailee Foster             10 13 High Volt           15.11      15.02   0.6  2 
 17 Laylah Witherspoon        10 13 South Cen           15.14      15.15   0.8  1 
 18 Madison Potts             10 12 Cedar Hil           15.14      15.20   0.8  1 
 19 Essence Walker            10 12 Texas Sto           15.32      15.33   0.8  1 
 20 Jazzalyn Bundy            10 15 Las Vegas           15.26      15.37   0.8  1 
 21 Sydney Sanders            10 10 NX Level            15.34      15.70   0.8  1 
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aiden Opore               10 04 Jackrabbi           13.94      13.74Q  2.1  4 
  2 Kallen Brigham            10 12 Dave Beth           13.88      13.81Q  1.7  2 
  3 Tramon Williams           10 12 Dave Beth           13.87      14.03Q  0.9  1 
  4 Theron Amey               10 14 3M Track            14.63      14.16Q  1.1  7 
  5 Rudyard West              11 06 Massey Mi           15.00      14.21Q  2.4  5 
  6 Brayley Manning           10 13 Cascade S           13.91      14.22Q  1.2  3 
  7 Dallas Hadley             10 04 Jackrabbi           14.60      14.24Q  0.3  6 
  8 Christian Womack          10 04 Atlanta S           14.48      14.14Q  0.9  1 
  9 Kenneth Boyd III          10 Prominent At           14.68      14.20Q  1.1  7 
 10 Ellis Mason               10 12 Hallmark            14.57      14.29Q  2.4  5 
 11 Sean Nevills              10 09 Springfie           14.43      14.38Q  1.7  2 
 12 Kendall Harris            10 06 09-Unatta           14.70      14.40Q  0.3  6 
 13 Nazir Diggs               10 02 Future St           14.72      14.50Q  2.1  4 
 14 Prince Reeves             10 10 Texas Sho           14.53      14.68Q  1.2  3 
 15 Tylir Simmons             10 09 Okc Fuel            14.40      14.31q  2.4  5 
 16 Choice Wilkins            10 13 South Cen           14.35      14.38q  1.1  7 
 17 Langston Pridgeon         10 03 Loudoun L           14.36      14.42q  0.3  6 
 18 Adan Alejandre            10 15 Valley Un           14.27      14.43q  2.4  5 
 19 Kylen Johnson             10 06 Gadsden B           15.10      14.50q  1.1  7 
 20 Dixon Garner              10 13 Tigard Yo           14.50      14.53q  0.9  1 
 21 Jerimiah Badu             10 03 Glenarden           14.74      14.56q  1.7  2 
 22 Kamden Jones              10 04 Greenvill           14.53      14.59q  2.1  4 
 23 Jamane Stubblefield       10 09 Southern            15.15      14.62q  1.1  7 
 24 Justin Cook               10 01 Connectic           14.91      14.68q  0.9  1 
 25 Avery Mcinnis             10 16 Charlotte           15.16      14.71   0.3  6 
 25 Kareem Knox II            11 15 Las Vegas           14.40      14.71   2.1  4 
 27 Seneca Johnson Jr         10 12 Tru Speed           14.92      14.72   1.7  2 
 28 Quinn Jacobs              10 04 Jackrabbi           15.03      14.74   0.3  6 
 29 Kellen Younker            10 02 Newark St           15.00      14.74   2.1  4 
 30 Tyler Crowder             10 15 Los Angel           14.33      14.74   1.1  7 
 31 Kameron Edmonson          11 16 Charlotte           15.33      14.76   2.1  4 
 32 Karon Perkins             10 10 Arizona F           14.76      14.76   0.9  1 
 33 Silas Ross Jr             10 16 Next Leve           15.40      14.79   1.2  3 
 34 Marlon Ross Jr            10 15 Valley Un           14.41      14.86   1.2  3 
 35 John Spivey III           10 16 Carolina            15.58      14.87   1.7  2 
 36 Kendrick Matthews         10 03 Glenarden           14.73      14.94   1.2  3 
 37 Jesai Ramsey              10 15 Usa Rocke           14.28      14.95   0.3  6 
 38 Justin Jones              10 03 Cavalier Cava                  14.97   1.7  2 
 39 Deshaun Nesbitt           10 16 Track Xpl           15.32      15.03   2.4  5 
 40 Micheal Coats             10 06 M T R Jag           15.63      15.26   1.2  3 
 41 Jordaine Austin           10 05 Tck Elite           15.51      15.35   0.9  1 
 42 Emanuel Cazeau            10 01 Central C           14.94      15.38   1.2  3 
 43 Tyse Todorovich           10 11 Helena Vi           15.44      15.46   1.7  2 
 44 Siddharth Pagidi          10 01 Central C           15.77      15.58   2.1  4 
 45 Ostin Wheeler             10 07 16-Unatta           15.89      15.60   1.1  7 
 46 Thomas Lucci              10 01 Ocean Bre           15.84      15.79   2.4  5 
 47 Ronnie Neal               10 05 Redbaron            16.61      15.88   0.3  6 
 48 TaeVaughn Hill            10 14 M.P. Stri           16.15      15.93   1.1  7 
 49 Griffin Downes            10 07 16-Unatta           16.62      16.05   2.4  5 
 50 Marcus Sanders            10 07 Indy's Ra           16.63      16.13   2.1  4 
 51 Robert Macklin            11 05 Westside            16.83      16.70   1.2  3 
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Aiden Opore               10 04 Jackrabbi           13.74      13.74Q  0.7  1 
  2 Kallen Brigham            10 12 Dave Beth           13.81      13.81Q -1.1  2 
  3 Tramon Williams           10 12 Dave Beth           14.03      14.03Q -0.1  3 
  4 Christian Womack          10 04 Atlanta S           14.14      14.14Q -1.1  2 
  5 Theron Amey               10 14 3M Track            14.16      14.16Q -0.1  3 
  6 Brayley Manning           10 13 Cascade S           14.22      14.22Q  0.7  1 
  7 Kenneth Boyd III          10 Prominent At           14.20      14.20q -0.1  3 
  8 Rudyard West              11 06 Massey Mi           14.21      14.21q -1.1  2 
  9 Dallas Hadley             10 04 Jackrabbi           14.24      14.24q  0.7  1 
 10 Ellis Mason               10 12 Hallmark            14.29      14.29q -0.1  3 
 11 Tylir Simmons             10 09 Okc Fuel            14.31      14.31q -0.1  3 
 12 Sean Nevills              10 09 Springfie           14.38      14.38q -1.1  2 
 12 Choice Wilkins            10 13 South Cen           14.38      14.38q -0.1  3 
 14 Kendall Harris            10 06 09-Unatta           14.40      14.40q  0.7  1 
 15 Langston Pridgeon         10 03 Loudoun L           14.42      14.42q -1.1  2 
 16 Adan Alejandre            10 15 Valley Un           14.43      14.43q  0.7  1 
 17 Nazir Diggs               10 02 Future St           14.50      14.50q  0.7  1 
 17 Kylen Johnson             10 06 Gadsden B           14.50      14.50q  0.7  1 
 19 Dixon Garner              10 13 Tigard Yo           14.53      14.53q -1.1  2 
 20 Jerimiah Badu             10 03 Glenarden           14.56      14.56q -0.1  3 
 21 Kamden Jones              10 04 Greenvill           14.59      14.59q -0.1  3 
 22 Jamane Stubblefield       10 09 Southern            14.62      14.62q -1.1  2 
 23 Justin Cook               10 01 Connectic           14.68      14.68q  0.7  1 
 23 Prince Reeves             10 10 Texas Sho           14.68      14.68q -1.1  2 
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aiden Opore               10 04 Jackrabbi           13.74      13.74   0.4  3 
  2 Kallen Brigham            10 12 Dave Beth           13.81      13.93   0.4  3 
  3 Brayley Manning           10 13 Cascade S           14.22      14.07   0.4  3 
  4 Dallas Hadley             10 04 Jackrabbi           14.24      14.08   1.2  2 
  5 Theron Amey               10 14 3M Track            14.16      14.16   0.4  3 
  6 Kenneth Boyd III          10 Prominent At           14.20      14.18   0.4  3 
  7 Tramon Williams           10 12 Dave Beth           14.03      14.19   0.4  3 
  8 Kendall Harris            10 06 09-Unatta           14.40      14.31   1.2  2 
  9 Kamden Jones              10 04 Greenvill           14.59      14.39   0.8  1 
 10 Nazir Diggs               10 02 Future St           14.50      14.40   0.8  1  14.395
 11 Langston Pridgeon         10 03 Loudoun L           14.42      14.40   1.2  2  14.397
 12 Christian Womack          10 04 Atlanta S           14.14      14.43   0.4  3 
 13 Ellis Mason               10 12 Hallmark            14.29      14.57   1.2  2 
 14 Adan Alejandre            10 15 Valley Un           14.43      14.61   1.2  2 
 15 Choice Wilkins            10 13 South Cen           14.38      14.64   1.2  2 
 16 Tylir Simmons             10 09 Okc Fuel            14.31      14.65   1.2  2 
 17 Dixon Garner              10 13 Tigard Yo           14.53      14.66   0.8  1 
 18 Prince Reeves             10 10 Texas Sho           14.68      14.73   0.8  1 
 19 Rudyard West              11 06 Massey Mi           14.21      14.79   0.4  3 
 20 Jerimiah Badu             10 03 Glenarden           14.56      14.85   0.8  1 
 21 Kylen Johnson             10 06 Gadsden B           14.50      14.86   0.8  1 
 22 Jamane Stubblefield       10 09 Southern            14.62      15.06   0.8  1 
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
         Nat: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Harris             08 04 Jackrabbi           13.40      13.26Q  2.0  1 
  2 Sianni Wynn               08 02 Willis/Ca           13.70      13.28Q  1.2  7 
  3 Alaijah Turner            08 15 Fresh Sta           13.49      13.41Q  2.0  6 
  4 Marley Scoggins           08 15 Valley Un           13.44      13.55Q  1.5  4 
  5 Zion Craven               08 13 Seattle S           13.58      13.59Q  1.0  8 
  6 Mayen Usoro               08 10 Do Right            13.63      13.61Q  1.3  9 
  7 Jayda Hammonds            08 06 09-Unatta           14.43      13.76Q  1.0  3 
  8 Akari Marshall            08 04 Boynton B           13.86      13.79Q  1.6  5 
  9 Adyn Kinard               08 15 Valley Un           13.40      13.87Q  1.8  2 
 10 Antaniyah Brown           08 04 Honest Ru           13.99      13.70Q  1.5  4 
 11 Justine Wilson            08 15 33-Unatta           13.53      13.80Q  1.2  7 
 12 Laila Walls               08 12 Track Hou           13.40      13.81Q  1.0  3 
 13 Jamaya Koehlmoos          08 08 29-Unatta           14.20      13.94Q  1.6  5 
 14 Meshah Robinson           08 08 N.O. Beng           14.24      13.97Q  2.0  6 
 15 Jayla Bledsoe             08 12 Start 2 F           14.06      14.02Q  2.0  1  14.013
 16 Raylynn Gomez             08 03 Firebirds           14.27      14.02Q  1.3  9  14.017
 17 Geianna Gonzalez          08 14 Hercules            14.03      14.11Q  1.8  2 
 18 Kiyah Enoch               08 10 Wild Trac           13.65      14.16Q  1.0  8 
 19 Gabrielle Moses           09 04 45-Unatta           14.11      13.98q  1.5  4  13.971
 20 Jayla Bush                08 16 NC Speed            14.78      13.98q  1.6  5  13.979
 21 Zoe Johnson               08 12 Hallmark            14.02      14.00q  1.0  3 
 22 Christina Gray            08 15 Bay Citie           13.59      14.03q  1.3  9 
 23 Danielle Johnson          08 16 Triangle            14.82      14.04q  1.0  3 
 24 Amelia Nadauld            08 11 Quickfeet           14.07      14.06q  1.0  3 
 25 Peyton Manley             08 12 Ucann Tra           13.85      14.08   2.0  6 
 26 Natalie Kelley            08 05 Dayton Wo           14.61      14.12   1.8  2 
 27 Imani Wood                08 03 Loudoun L           14.66      14.17   1.6  5 
 28 Joli Joyner               08 02 New Jerse           14.47      14.18   1.8  2 
 29 Nevaeh Brye               08 08 Boys & Gi           14.35      14.22   1.2  7 
 30 Mi'Cayla Harris           08 06 Massey Mi           14.88      14.23   2.0  1 
 31 Aaliyah Brown             09 06 River Cit           14.73      14.29   1.3  9 
 32 Brianna Burrell           09 01 Velocity            14.41      14.33   1.6  5  14.323
 33 Lailah Morton             08 03 Owings Mi           14.34      14.33   1.0  8  14.329
 34 Kennedy Coles             08 02 Hershey B           14.71      14.35   1.3  9  14.346
 35 DeAngela Camp             08 05 Dayton Wo           14.66      14.35   1.2  7  14.349
 36 Aniya Harris              08 16 High Poin           14.85      14.40   2.0  1 
 37 Brooke Chatman            08 14 Oakland P           14.66      14.44   2.0  6 
 38 Bianca Willis             08 10 Phoenix B           14.26      14.45   1.0  8  14.444
 39 Keira Bradley             08 11 Cheetahs            14.07      14.45   1.8  2  14.450
 40 Laila Bolton              08 13 Top Fligh           14.26      14.46   1.3  9 
 41 Bella Ross                08 16 Fayettevi           14.78      14.48   2.0  6 
 42 Jordan Hamb               08 07 Hounds an           14.73      14.51   1.0  8  14.506
 43 Audrey Holt               08 07 Evansvill           14.51      14.51   2.0  1  14.510
 44 Kessler Hirsch            08 01 06-Unatta           14.25      14.53   1.2  7 
 45 Cassidee Fraser           09 16 Run U Xpr           14.76      14.54   1.2  7  14.531
 46 Clara Adams               08 14 East Palo           14.62      14.54   1.0  3  14.532
 47 Nah'la M                  08 03 Glenarden           14.51      14.55   2.0  1 
 48 Cassie Klepp              08 08 Kenosha P           14.81      14.61   1.5  4 
 49 Ashley Garcia             08 14 Central V           14.65      14.66   1.5  4 
 50 Jahniya Barclay           08 01 Capital C           14.42      14.67   1.5  4  14.665
 51 Sanaya McDaniel-Parks     08 04 Jackrabbi           14.07      14.67   2.0  1  14.668
 52 Elsie Aidoo               08 07 Sycamore            15.13      14.87   1.6  5 
 53 Rakhiyah Barnes           08 06 M T R Jag           14.98      14.94   1.0  3 
 54 Demiyah Johnson           09 05 Dayton Wo           15.17      14.97   1.2  7 
 55 Jordan Cross              09 09 Team Conn           14.96      14.98   1.8  2 
 56 Klayah Roane              08 09 Okc Sprin           15.15      15.00   2.0  6 
 57 Kayla Bradley             08 11 Cheetahs            14.66      15.07   1.0  8  15.065
 57 Sage Crowley              09 09 Springfie           14.85      15.07   1.8  2  15.065
 59 Nae'Jon Moore             08 05 18-Unatta           15.32      15.09   1.3  9 
 60 Amara King                09 09 Southern            15.01      15.11   1.5  4 
 61 Annabelle Irish           08 07 Fishers F           15.29      15.17   1.3  9 
 62 Sinai Fonua               08 05 19-Unatta           15.38      15.20   1.0  8 
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Olivia Harris             08 04 Jackrabbi           13.26      13.26Q -1.6  1 
  2 Sianni Wynn               08 02 Willis/Ca           13.28      13.28Q -1.6  2 
  3 Alaijah Turner            08 15 Fresh Sta           13.41      13.41Q -1.7  3 
  4 Marley Scoggins           08 15 Valley Un           13.55      13.55Q -1.7  3 
  5 Zion Craven               08 13 Seattle S           13.59      13.59Q -1.6  2 
  6 Mayen Usoro               08 10 Do Right            13.61      13.61Q -1.6  1 
  7 Antaniyah Brown           08 04 Honest Ru           13.70      13.70q -1.7  3 
  8 Jayda Hammonds            08 06 09-Unatta           13.76      13.76q -1.6  1 
  9 Akari Marshall            08 04 Boynton B           13.79      13.79q -1.6  2 
 10 Justine Wilson            08 15 33-Unatta           13.80      13.80q -1.6  2 
 11 Laila Walls               08 12 Track Hou           13.81      13.81q -1.6  1 
 12 Adyn Kinard               08 15 Valley Un           13.87      13.87q -1.7  3 
 13 Jamaya Koehlmoos          08 08 29-Unatta           13.94      13.94q -1.6  1 
 14 Meshah Robinson           08 08 N.O. Beng           13.97      13.97q -1.6  2 
 15 Jayla Bush                08 16 NC Speed            13.98      13.98q -1.6  2 
 15 Gabrielle Moses           09 04 45-Unatta           13.98      13.98q -1.6  1 
 17 Zoe Johnson               08 12 Hallmark            14.00      14.00q -1.7  3 
 18 Jayla Bledsoe             08 12 Start 2 F           14.02      14.02q -1.7  3 
 18 Raylynn Gomez             08 03 Firebirds           14.02      14.02q -1.7  3 
 20 Christina Gray            08 15 Bay Citie           14.03      14.03q -1.7  3 
 21 Danielle Johnson          08 16 Triangle            14.04      14.04q -1.6  2 
 22 Amelia Nadauld            08 11 Quickfeet           14.06      14.06q -1.6  1 
 23 Geianna Gonzalez          08 14 Hercules            14.11      14.11q -1.6  2 
 24 Kiyah Enoch               08 10 Wild Trac           14.16      14.16q -1.6  1 
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 02 Willis/Ca           13.28      13.02   1.2  3 
  2 Olivia Harris             08 04 Jackrabbi           13.26      13.23   1.2  3 
  3 Zion Craven               08 13 Seattle S           13.59      13.32   1.2  3 
  4 Alaijah Turner            08 15 Fresh Sta           13.41      13.34   1.2  3 
  5 Laila Walls               08 12 Track Hou           13.81      13.44   0.4  2 
  6 Marley Scoggins           08 15 Valley Un           13.55      13.54   1.2  3 
  7 Akari Marshall            08 04 Boynton B           13.79      13.55   0.4  2 
  8 Mayen Usoro               08 10 Do Right            13.61      13.59   1.2  3 
  9 Adyn Kinard               08 15 Valley Un           13.87      13.66   0.4  2 
 10 Antaniyah Brown           08 04 Honest Ru           13.70      13.72   1.2  3 
 11 Christina Gray            08 15 Bay Citie           14.03      13.75   1.3  1 
 12 Jayda Hammonds            08 06 09-Unatta           13.76      13.80   1.2  3 
 13 Justine Wilson            08 15 33-Unatta           13.80      13.81   0.4  2 
 14 Gabrielle Moses           09 04 45-Unatta           13.98      13.90   0.4  2 
 15 Jayla Bledsoe             08 12 Start 2 F           14.02      13.94   1.3  1 
 16 Amelia Nadauld            08 11 Quickfeet           14.06      13.99   1.3  1 
 17 Danielle Johnson          08 16 Triangle            14.04      14.03   1.3  1 
 18 Jamaya Koehlmoos          08 08 29-Unatta           13.94      14.04   0.4  2 
 19 Jayla Bush                08 16 NC Speed            13.98      14.05   0.4  2 
 20 Zoe Johnson               08 12 Hallmark            14.00      14.12   1.3  1 
 21 Meshah Robinson           08 08 N.O. Beng           13.97      14.19   0.4  2 
 22 Geianna Gonzalez          08 14 Hercules            14.11      14.23   1.3  1 
 23 Raylynn Gomez             08 03 Firebirds           14.02      14.53   1.3  1 
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II          08 02 Maximum V           13.07      12.67Q -0.7  9 
  2 Braylon Thomas            08 16 Fayettevi           13.05      12.90Q  2.5  8 
  3 Jayden Warren             08 12 Dave Beth           12.91      13.00Q  0.6  5 
  4 Chase Geter               08 03 12-Unatta           12.84      13.08Q -0.7  3 
  5 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes      08 15 Plyometri           12.79      13.13Q -2.0  2 
  6 Isaiah Bynum              08 04 14-Unatta           13.04      13.14Q -0.1  7 
  7 Montreal Conner Jr        08 06 M.A.D.E.            13.55      13.16Q  1.3  6  13.152
  8 Donte' Wright Jr          08 15 Falcon Tr           12.85      13.41Q -0.4  4  13.401
  9 Ryan Quinn                08 15 Valley Un           12.65      13.41Q -1.0  1  13.407
 10 Tyson Sanford             08 04 Atl Zoom            13.19      12.91Q  2.5  8 
 11 Tyrell Grant Jr           08 03 12-Unatta           13.08      13.10Q -0.7  9 
 12 Joshua Dobson             08 16 Charlotte           13.54      13.16Q  0.6  5  13.160
 13 Bryson Flynn              08 12 Texas Sto           13.02      13.42Q  1.3  6 
 14 Dayon Cooper              08 06 Chattanoo           13.59      13.46Q -0.1  7 
 15 Xavier Myers              08 03 Owings Mi           13.44      13.56Q -0.7  3 
 16 Phinehas Browne           08 14 Oakland P           14.01      13.63Q -0.4  4 
 17 Gianni Simpson            08 01 New York            13.50      13.73Q -1.0  1 
 18 Jamey Patterson II        09 04 Lexington           13.45      13.80Q -2.0  2 
 19 Aaron Badu                08 03 Glenarden           13.40      13.20q  0.6  5 
 20 Kentavious Griffin        08 06 M.A.D.E.            13.61      13.27q -0.7  9 
 21 Shawn Church Jr           08 03 Global Tr           13.37      13.44q  1.3  6 
 22 McKinley McShan           08 04 Lightning           13.67      13.53q -0.7  9 
 23 Elijah Dampier            08 06 Peak Perf           13.60      13.59q  2.5  8 
 24 Tory Pittman              08 08 Boys & Gi           13.42      13.64q -0.4  4 
 25 Terrance Sanford          08 12 Hallmark            13.72      13.67   0.6  5 
 26 Maxwell Miles             08 12 Hallmark            13.70      13.71  -0.1  7  13.703
 27 Robert Gardner            09 15 Tri City            13.23      13.71  -0.1  7  13.710
 28 Jaidan Hammer             08 13 Xtreme Sp           13.71      13.75   1.3  6 
 29 Joshua Gallien            08 10 Sprint50            13.67      13.76   2.5  8 
 30 Anthony Edison            08 07 Illinois            13.92      13.77  -0.7  3 
 31 Amaree West               08 02 Just Blaz           14.12      13.81   2.5  8 
 32 Jett Jerwers              08 05 17-Unatta           13.82      13.84  -0.7  3 
 33 Zion Rush                 08 08 Boys & Gi           14.05      13.85   1.3  6 
 34 Ramaj Daniels             08 Concord Rock           13.53      13.88  -0.4  4 
 35 Zachary Jackson Jr        08 06 Massey Mi           13.85      13.93  -2.0  2 
 36 Landen Williams           08 12 Mainland            13.51      13.97  -2.0  2 
 37 Jarden Miller             09 16 The Lion'           13.89      13.98  -1.0  1  13.971
 38 Presha Allen Jr           08 08 Olympus T           14.09      13.98  -0.7  9  13.972
 39 Sutton Flint              08 13 Cascade S           14.02      14.01   0.6  5 
 40 Dezephen Walker           08 09 Kansas Ci           14.30      14.03  -1.0  1  14.022
 41 Samari Matthews           08 16 Salisbury           13.90      14.03  -2.0  2  14.025
 42 Jamear Shambry            09 13 Inner Cit           13.87      14.09  -1.0  1 
 43 Ja'Hyde Brown             09 05 Louisvill           14.07      14.12   2.5  8 
 44 Alijah Whiten             08 10 Arizona T           14.06      14.17  -0.1  7 
 45 Lyris Robinson            08 10 New Mexic           13.52      14.21  -0.7  3 
 46 Royce Miller              09 13 South Cen           14.21      14.30  -0.7  3 
 47 Immanuel Jordan           08 13 Cheetah T           14.15      14.32  -0.1  7 
 48 Bloomfield Yarbrough IV   08 10 Colorado            14.12      14.36  -0.7  9  14.353
 49 Brandon Tavares           08 01 05-Unatta           14.18      14.36   0.6  5  14.360
 50 Wasi Walker               08 02 Willis/Ca           14.72      14.37   1.3  6 
 51 Demetrius Taylor II       08 11 Cheetahs            14.67      14.45   0.6  5 
 52 Braylen Fail              08 11 Cheetahs            14.18      14.48  -0.4  4 
 53 Bryson Brown              09 09 Oklahoma            14.88      14.54   2.5  8 
 54 Jadence Wright            09 09 Southern            14.86      14.57  -0.7  9 
 55 Jason Gardner Jr          08 07 Fishers F           14.53      14.62  -2.0  2 
 56 Lucas Sansone             08 01 Rundmgfit           14.17      14.71   1.3  6 
 57 Faiz Ogun                 08 14 46-Unatta           14.83      14.72   2.5  8 
 58 Rondell Caines            08 02 Roselle R           14.77      14.73  -0.1  7 
 59 Malek Wright              08 14 Oakland P           14.42      14.74  -1.0  1 
 60 Sargon Ingram-Scoggins    08 09 Kansas Ci           14.65      14.81  -0.4  4 
 61 Quentin Easler            08 05 Pacesette           14.85      14.83  -0.7  9 
 62 Luke Martin               08 11 YMCA Team           14.22      14.88  -2.0  2 
 63 Roshawn Parker Jr         08 05 Pacesette           15.06      14.94  -0.1  7 
 64 Samuel Irish              09 07 Fishers F           15.35      15.36   1.3  6 
 65 Emeir White               08 07 Lv's Chee           14.58      15.80  -0.7  3 
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II          08 02 Maximum V           12.67      12.67Q -0.1  1 
  2 Braylon Thomas            08 16 Fayettevi           12.90      12.90Q -1.3  2 
  3 Tyson Sanford             08 04 Atl Zoom            12.91      12.91Q -1.2  3 
  4 Jayden Warren             08 12 Dave Beth           13.00      13.00Q -1.2  3 
  5 Tyrell Grant Jr           08 03 12-Unatta           13.10      13.10Q -1.3  2 
  6 Isaiah Bynum              08 04 14-Unatta           13.14      13.14Q -0.1  1 
  7 Chase Geter               08 03 12-Unatta           13.08      13.08q -1.2  3 
  8 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes      08 15 Plyometri           13.13      13.13q -1.3  2 
  9 Montreal Conner Jr        08 06 M.A.D.E.            13.16      13.16q -0.1  1 
  9 Joshua Dobson             08 16 Charlotte           13.16      13.16q -0.1  1 
 11 Aaron Badu                08 03 Glenarden           13.20      13.20q -0.1  1 
 12 Kentavious Griffin        08 06 M.A.D.E.            13.27      13.27q -1.3  2 
 13 Ryan Quinn                08 15 Valley Un           13.41      13.41q -1.2  3 
 13 Donte' Wright Jr          08 15 Falcon Tr           13.41      13.41q -1.3  2 
 15 Bryson Flynn              08 12 Texas Sto           13.42      13.42q -0.1  1 
 16 Shawn Church Jr           08 03 Global Tr           13.44      13.44q -1.2  3 
 17 Dayon Cooper              08 06 Chattanoo           13.46      13.46q -1.3  2 
 18 McKinley McShan           08 04 Lightning           13.53      13.53q -1.2  3 
 19 Xavier Myers              08 03 Owings Mi           13.56      13.56q -1.2  3 
 20 Elijah Dampier            08 06 Peak Perf           13.59      13.59q -1.3  2 
 21 Phinehas Browne           08 14 Oakland P           13.63      13.63q -1.2  3 
 22 Tory Pittman              08 08 Boys & Gi           13.64      13.64q -0.1  1 
 23 Gianni Simpson            08 01 New York            13.73      13.73q -1.3  2 
 24 Jamey Patterson II        09 04 Lexington           13.80      13.80q -0.1  1 
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II          08 02 Maximum V           12.67      12.55   1.0  3 
  2 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes      08 15 Plyometri           13.13      12.71   1.0  3 
  3 Isaiah Bynum              08 04 14-Unatta           13.14      12.72   1.0  3 
  4 Chase Geter               08 03 12-Unatta           13.08      12.75   1.0  3 
  5 Jayden Warren             08 12 Dave Beth           13.00      12.76   1.0  3 
  6 Tyrell Grant Jr           08 03 12-Unatta           13.10      12.90   1.0  3 
  7 Tyson Sanford             08 04 Atl Zoom            12.91      13.02   1.0  3 
  8 Ryan Quinn                08 15 Valley Un           13.41      13.03   2.0  2 
  9 Donte' Wright Jr          08 15 Falcon Tr           13.41      13.17   2.0  2 
 10 Braylon Thomas            08 16 Fayettevi           12.90      13.22   1.0  3 
 11 Xavier Myers              08 03 Owings Mi           13.56      13.26   1.9  1 
 12 Bryson Flynn              08 12 Texas Sto           13.42      13.32   2.0  2 
 13 Montreal Conner Jr        08 06 M.A.D.E.            13.16      13.33   2.0  2 
 14 Kentavious Griffin        08 06 M.A.D.E.            13.27      13.42   2.0  2 
 15 Dayon Cooper              08 06 Chattanoo           13.46      13.43   1.9  1 
 16 Joshua Dobson             08 16 Charlotte           13.16      13.48   2.0  2  13.474
 16 Tory Pittman              08 08 Boys & Gi           13.64      13.48   1.9  1  13.474
 18 Shawn Church Jr           08 03 Global Tr           13.44      13.55   2.0  2 
 19 Elijah Dampier            08 06 Peak Perf           13.59      13.91   1.9  1 
 20 Aaron Badu                08 03 Glenarden           13.20      13.97   2.0  2 
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payton Payne              07 03 Glenarden           12.31      12.15Q  0.5  2 
  2 Janai Jones               06 04 Jackrabbi           12.82      12.43Q  1.8  5 
  3 Mikaela Warr              06 15 Valley Un           12.27      12.48Q  0.6  1 
  4 Jada Kenner               06 02 Just Blaz           12.69      12.53Q  1.2  8 
  5 Maya Maycock              06 04 Honest Ru           12.69      12.55Q  1.3  7 
  6 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 10 Arizona R           12.61      12.70Q -0.2  4 
  7 Johanna Akoto-Ampaw       06 12 Track Hou           12.55      12.76Q -0.1  3 
  8 Tarrianna Jackson         07 04 Need 4 Sp           12.97      12.86Q  0.2  6 
  9 Danielle Dunning          06 06 D-Elite t           12.95      12.64Q  1.8  5 
 10 Grace Smith               06 04 Smyrna El           12.86      12.69Q  0.5  2 
 11 Aniyah Bennett            06 12 Track Hou           12.76      12.72Q  1.2  8 
 12 Olivia Pace               06 05 New World           12.95      12.77Q -0.2  4 
 13 Gabrielle Garner          06 03 Comets of           12.86      12.83Q -0.1  3 
 14 Chloe Threatt             06 09 27-Unatta           13.32      12.96Q  0.2  6 
 15 Andrea Smith              06 15 Quiet Fir           12.76      13.01Q  1.3  7  13.007
 16 Qiora Rollins             06 02 07-Unatta           13.27      13.01Q  0.6  1  13.009
 17 Elizabeth Deen            07 16 Greensbor           13.01      12.85q  1.8  5  12.848
 18 Drea Campbell             06 02 Capital A           13.00      12.86q  1.2  8  12.850
 19 Alajah Rogers             06 16 Triangle            13.10      12.94q  0.5  2 
 20 Taylor Johnson            06 15 West Coas           12.98      12.99q  1.2  8 
 21 Destiny Walker            06 12 Track Hou           12.90      13.01q  0.5  2  13.009
 22 Jayla Hunt                06 07 Zephyrs T           13.39      13.06q  1.8  5 
 23 Zoey Igbinigie            06 15 Valley Un           12.90      13.10q  0.6  1 
 24 KeWanda Moore             06 03 East End            13.08      13.11q -0.1  3 
 25 Janiya Johnson            06 16 Purpose D           13.29      13.12  -0.1  3 
 26 Jaylah McDonnell          06 10 Arizona C           12.80      13.13   0.2  6  13.125
 27 Anaiyah Robinson          06 10 New Mexic           12.83      13.13  -0.2  4  13.130
 28 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 01 06-Unatta           13.12      13.17   0.6  1 
 29 Kailah Crews              06 02 Delaware            13.36      13.20   1.3  7  13.195
 30 T'La Dewitt               06 06 River Cit           13.51      13.20   0.6  1  13.199
 31 Erin Johnson              06 13 Rainier B           12.88      13.22   0.6  1  13.211
 32 Josie Donelson            06 13 Tigard Yo           12.98      13.22   1.3  7  13.214
 33 Tali Rose Estes           06 13 Sewell In           13.01      13.23   1.3  7 
 34 Kaitlyn McLeod            06 16 Track Xpl           13.31      13.26   1.8  5 
 35 Arayana Ladson            06 03 Woodlawn            13.01      13.32   0.2  6  13.312
 36 Makiyah Thurman           07 06 Huntsvill           13.57      13.32  -0.1  3  13.320
 37 Kennedy Patterson         06 11 Idaho Das           13.45      13.33   0.5  2  13.323
 38 Jada Bryant               06 06 Alabama H           13.41      13.33  -0.1  3  13.326
 39 Juliana Balon             06 02 Delaware            13.34      13.39   1.2  8 
 40 Maya Southerland          06 16 Triangle            13.40      13.41  -0.2  4 
 41 Kyndell Christian         06 06 Alabama H           13.34      13.45   1.3  7 
 42 Jasmine McIntosh          06 13 Albina Ro           13.37      13.47   0.2  6 
 43 Rhianna Miller            07 01 2c2w Athl           13.28      13.49   0.5  2 
 44 Zoey Battles              06 09 Eastside            13.92      13.52   1.2  8  13.521
 45 Trinity Bibbs             07 05 Dayton Wo           13.81      13.53   1.8  5  13.525
 46 Te'Aira Branham-Patrick   07 05 Tck Elite           13.57      13.55   0.5  2 
 47 Nkoyo-May Usoro           06 10 Do Right            13.35      13.58   1.2  8 
 48 Ailani Sutherland         06 01 Providenc           13.30      13.60  -0.2  4 
 49 Laniyah Curry             06 09 Okc Fuel            13.68      13.70  -0.2  4 
 50 Paige Cofer               06 11 Data Athl           14.14      13.83   0.2  6 
 51 Gabrielle Plair           07 05 Pacesette           14.01      13.87   1.3  7  13.868
 52 Shaunise Tuua             07 14 Umoja               13.88      13.87   1.3  7  13.869
 53 Cecily Kingsley-Williams  06 14 Umoja               13.81      13.88   0.2  6 
 54 Raven Buckles             06 09 Kansas Ci           14.24      13.93  -0.2  4 
 55 Malia Rose Harvey         06 15 Godspeed            14.50      13.94  -0.1  3 
 56 Kneila Watson             06 09 Fellowshi           14.21      14.01   1.8  5 
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Payton Payne              07 03 Glenarden           12.15      12.15Q -1.2  1 
  2 Janai Jones               06 04 Jackrabbi           12.43      12.43Q -1.1  2 
  3 Mikaela Warr              06 15 Valley Un           12.48      12.48Q -2.1  3 
  4 Jada Kenner               06 02 Just Blaz           12.53      12.53Q -2.1  3 
  5 Maya Maycock              06 04 Honest Ru           12.55      12.55Q -1.1  2 
  6 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 10 Arizona R           12.70      12.70Q -1.2  1 
  7 Danielle Dunning          06 06 D-Elite t           12.64      12.64q -2.1  3 
  8 Grace Smith               06 04 Smyrna El           12.69      12.69q -2.1  3 
  9 Aniyah Bennett            06 12 Track Hou           12.72      12.72q -1.1  2 
 10 Johanna Akoto-Ampaw       06 12 Track Hou           12.76      12.76q -1.2  1 
 11 Olivia Pace               06 05 New World           12.77      12.77q -1.2  1 
 12 Gabrielle Garner          06 03 Comets of           12.83      12.83q -1.2  1 
 13 Elizabeth Deen            07 16 Greensbor           12.85      12.85q -1.1  2 
 14 Tarrianna Jackson         07 04 Need 4 Sp           12.86      12.86q -1.1  2 
 14 Drea Campbell             06 02 Capital A           12.86      12.86q -1.2  1 
 16 Alajah Rogers             06 16 Triangle            12.94      12.94q -1.2  1 
 17 Chloe Threatt             06 09 27-Unatta           12.96      12.96q -1.1  2 
 18 Taylor Johnson            06 15 West Coas           12.99      12.99q -1.1  2 
 19 Qiora Rollins             06 02 07-Unatta           13.01      13.01q -2.1  3 
 19 Destiny Walker            06 12 Track Hou           13.01      13.01q -2.1  3 
 19 Andrea Smith              06 15 Quiet Fir           13.01      13.01q -2.1  3 
 22 Jayla Hunt                06 07 Zephyrs T           13.06      13.06q -2.1  3 
 23 Zoey Igbinigie            06 15 Valley Un           13.10      13.10q -1.1  2 
 24 KeWanda Moore             06 03 East End            13.11      13.11q -1.2  1 
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Payton Payne              07 03 Glenarden           12.15      12.24   1.0  3 
  2 Jada Kenner               06 02 Just Blaz           12.53      12.38   1.0  3  12.372
  3 Janai Jones               06 04 Jackrabbi           12.43      12.38   1.0  3  12.377
  4 Mikaela Warr              06 15 Valley Un           12.48      12.40   1.0  3 
  5 Maya Maycock              06 04 Honest Ru           12.55      12.43   1.0  3 
  6 Johanna Akoto-Ampaw       06 12 Track Hou           12.76      12.63   1.2  2 
  7 Drea Campbell             06 02 Capital A           12.86      12.65   1.2  2 
  8 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 10 Arizona R           12.70      12.67   1.0  3  12.662
  9 Aniyah Bennett            06 12 Track Hou           12.72      12.67   1.2  2  12.665
 10 Grace Smith               06 04 Smyrna El           12.69      12.68   1.0  3 
 11 Olivia Pace               06 05 New World           12.77      12.75   1.2  2 
 12 Danielle Dunning          06 06 D-Elite t           12.64      12.83   1.0  3 
 13 Gabrielle Garner          06 03 Comets of           12.83      12.89   1.2  2 
 14 Qiora Rollins             06 02 07-Unatta           13.01      12.92   1.8  1 
 15 Alajah Rogers             06 16 Triangle            12.94      13.06   1.2  2 
 16 Destiny Walker            06 12 Track Hou           13.01      13.07   1.8  1 
 17 Zoey Igbinigie            06 15 Valley Un           13.10      13.09   1.8  1 
 18 Andrea Smith              06 15 Quiet Fir           13.01      13.10   1.8  1 
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jason Woods               06 03 Cobra Tra           12.29      12.16Q  0.8  3 
  2 Na'Seir Samuel            06 Down South X           12.10      12.17Q -0.5  1 
  3 Benjamin Black            06 Charlotte He           12.54      12.27Q -1.3  5 
  4 Caman Chaplin             06 16 Tri-City            12.40      12.28Q  1.2  7 
  5 Josiah Brown              06 01 Explosion           12.32      12.30Q -0.8  4 
  6 Donte Howard              06 03 Full Spee           12.25      12.45Q  1.0  2 
  7 Orlando Thompson          06 12 Tru Speed           12.39      12.51Q -1.1  6  12.506
  8 LeRoy Horton              06 13 Team Blac           12.47      12.58Q  0.1  8  12.578
  9 Ta'jir Golden             06 14 High Spee           12.59      12.23Q  0.8  3 
 10 Caden Durham              06 09 Okc Fuel            12.38      12.32Q -1.3  5 
 11 Evan Boykin               07 Charlotte He           12.88      12.38Q -0.8  4 
 12 Isiah Jones               06 16 Rolesvill           12.71      12.40Q -0.5  1 
 13 Corey Richardson          06 04 Drive Pha           12.65      12.51Q  1.0  2  12.502
 14 Cameron Walker            06 16 High Poin           12.85      12.58Q  1.2  7  12.580
 15 Reggie Witherspoon        06 13 South Cen           12.53      12.64Q -1.1  6 
 16 Geramiah Flunder          07 10 Arizona R           12.84      12.69Q  0.1  8 
 17 Sawyer Guillaume          06 07 16-Unatta           12.98      12.49q -0.5  1 
 18 Jeremiah Colbert          06 04 Atl Zoom            12.78      12.59q -0.8  4 
 19 Daniel Harper             06 14 High Spee           12.75      12.63q  0.8  3 
 20 Devan Crumpton            06 04 Team Blaz           12.74      12.74q  1.0  2 
 21 Elijah Green              06 09 Okc Fuel            13.04      12.77q -0.8  4 
 22 Justin Fulton             07 08 Olympus T           12.57      12.78q -0.8  4 
 23 Jayden Pepper             06 04 Greenvill           12.86      12.86q -1.1  6 
 24 Jonathan Harris III       06 06 Alabama H           13.25      12.90q  1.2  7 
 25 Luke Eubanks              06 12 Stealth T           12.53      12.91   1.2  7 
 26 Cameron Cooke             06 10 Arizona C           13.04      12.92   0.8  3 
 27 Tyler Hope                06 02 07-Unatta           13.04      12.98  -0.5  1 
 28 Reylen Witherspoon        07 13 South Cen           12.83      13.00   1.2  7  12.995
 29 Desmond Smith             06 06 Gulf Coas           13.24      13.00   0.1  8  12.996
 30 Christian Rogers          06 12 25-Unatta           12.81      13.03  -1.1  6 
 31 Dennis Campbell           06 12 Eagles El           12.48      13.12   0.1  8 
 32 Alijah Abraham            07 02 New Jerse           13.21      13.14   0.1  8 
 33 Chance Smith              06 14 Hercules            13.05      13.21  -1.3  5  13.201
 34 Christian Bozeman         06 15 Mark of A           12.86      13.21  -1.3  5  13.209
 35 Maurice Bell              06 08 Boys & Gi           13.35      13.23   0.8  3 
 36 Braxton Anderson          07 06 Peak Perf           13.50      13.26   1.0  2 
 37 Antrell Harris Jr         07 15 Valley Un           12.83      13.28   0.1  8 
 38 Cauri Hughes              06 06 M.A.D.E.            13.43      13.29  -0.5  1 
 39 Dominic Fortunati         06 15 Team D1 E           12.91      13.32   1.0  2  13.312
 40 Clevon McPherson          06 01 Ocean Bre           13.18      13.32   1.2  7  13.315
 41 Bronze Whitmore           06 02 Willis/Ca           13.49      13.35  -0.5  1 
 42 Omarion Johnson           06 09 Okc Sprin           13.11      13.36  -1.1  6  13.360
 42 Zion Shelton              06 14 High Spee           13.04      13.36   1.0  2  13.360
 44 Steve Freelon II          06 10 Nite Move           13.50      13.40   0.8  3 
 45 JonAnthony Hall           07 07 Fishers F           13.62      13.51  -0.8  4  13.504
 46 Braelon Shannon           06 09 Okc Fuel            13.36      13.51   1.0  2  13.505
 47 Riley Burton              07 05 Louisvill           13.83      13.58   1.2  7 
 48 Sebastian Sprague         06 07 16-Unatta           13.85      13.65   0.1  8 
 49 Zaylin Singleton          07 06 Massey Mi           13.64      13.73  -1.3  5 
 50 Travaughn Cockrell        06 07 Indiana S           13.83      13.87  -1.1  6 
 51 Samuel Ansah              06 01 Panthers            13.29      14.02  -1.3  5 
 52 Burke McGruder            06 11 Butte Tra           14.03      14.57  -1.1  6 
 53 Brandon Richardson        07 05 Westside            13.93      14.77   0.1  8 
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jason Woods               06 03 Cobra Tra           12.16      12.16Q -1.7  1 
  2 Na'Seir Samuel            06 Down South X           12.17      12.17Q -0.7  2 
  3 Ta'jir Golden             06 14 High Spee           12.23      12.23Q -0.6  3 
  4 Benjamin Black            06 Charlotte He           12.27      12.27Q -0.6  3 
  5 Evan Boykin               07 Charlotte He           12.38      12.38Q -0.7  2 
  6 Isiah Jones               06 16 Rolesvill           12.40      12.40Q -1.7  1 
  7 Caman Chaplin             06 16 Tri-City            12.28      12.28q -0.6  3 
  8 Caden Durham              06 09 Okc Fuel            12.32      12.32q -0.6  3 
  9 Donte Howard              06 03 Full Spee           12.45      12.45q -1.7  1 
 10 Sawyer Guillaume          06 07 16-Unatta           12.49      12.49q -0.7  2 
 11 Orlando Thompson          06 12 Tru Speed           12.51      12.51q -1.7  1 
 11 Corey Richardson          06 04 Drive Pha           12.51      12.51q -1.7  1 
 13 LeRoy Horton              06 13 Team Blac           12.58      12.58q -0.7  2 
 13 Cameron Walker            06 16 High Poin           12.58      12.58q -0.7  2 
 15 Jeremiah Colbert          06 04 Atl Zoom            12.59      12.59q -1.7  1 
 16 Daniel Harper             06 14 High Spee           12.63      12.63q -1.7  1 
 17 Reggie Witherspoon        06 13 South Cen           12.64      12.64q -0.6  3 
 18 Geramiah Flunder          07 10 Arizona R           12.69      12.69q -0.6  3 
 19 Devan Crumpton            06 04 Team Blaz           12.74      12.74q -0.7  2 
 20 Elijah Green              06 09 Okc Fuel            12.77      12.77q -0.6  3 
 21 Justin Fulton             07 08 Olympus T           12.78      12.78q -0.6  3 
 22 Jayden Pepper             06 04 Greenvill           12.86      12.86q -0.7  2 
 23 Jonathan Harris III       06 06 Alabama H           12.90      12.90q -1.7  1 
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caden Durham              06 09 Okc Fuel            12.32      11.98   1.3  3 
  2 Na'Seir Samuel            06 Down South X           12.17      12.21   1.3  3 
  3 Benjamin Black            06 Charlotte He           12.27      12.24   1.3  3 
  4 Orlando Thompson          06 12 Tru Speed           12.51      12.25  -1.1  2 
  5 Donte Howard              06 03 Full Spee           12.45      12.26  -1.1  2  12.252
  6 Jason Woods               06 03 Cobra Tra           12.16      12.26   1.3  3  12.258
  7 Ta'jir Golden             06 14 High Spee           12.23      12.28   1.3  3 
  8 Isiah Jones               06 16 Rolesvill           12.40      12.31   1.3  3 
  9 Evan Boykin               07 Charlotte He           12.38      12.38   1.3  3 
 10 Reggie Witherspoon        06 13 South Cen           12.64      12.54   0.5  1 
 11 Geramiah Flunder          07 10 Arizona R           12.69      12.55   0.5  1 
 12 Devan Crumpton            06 04 Team Blaz           12.74      12.56   0.5  1 
 13 Caman Chaplin             06 16 Tri-City            12.28      12.61   1.3  3 
 14 LeRoy Horton              06 13 Team Blac           12.58      12.64  -1.1  2 
 15 Sawyer Guillaume          06 07 16-Unatta           12.49      12.67  -1.1  2 
 16 Cameron Walker            06 16 High Poin           12.58      12.71  -1.1  2 
 17 Daniel Harper             06 14 High Spee           12.63      12.80  -1.1  2 
 18 Jeremiah Colbert          06 04 Atl Zoom            12.59      12.82  -1.1  2  12.811
 19 Corey Richardson          06 04 Drive Pha           12.51      12.82  -1.1  2  12.819
 20 Elijah Green              06 09 Okc Fuel            12.77      12.85   0.5  1 
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jahzara Hart              04 16 Track Xpl           12.41      11.93Q  1.5  6 
  2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 04 Atl Zoom            12.16      12.13Q  0.7  2 
  3 Jade Ofotan               05 03 Glenarden           12.24      12.17Q  0.2  3 
  4 Nia Wilson                04 04 Jackrabbi           12.44      12.27Q  0.4  4 
  5 Kaylyn Brown              04 16 Purpose D           12.39      12.28Q -0.4  8 
  6 Kalani Vreen              04 04 14-Unatta           12.52      12.29Q  1.1  5 
  7 Asia Thomas               05 07 Hounds an           12.55      12.34Q  0.6  7 
  8 Ashley Thomas             04 03 Owings Mi           12.13      12.34Q  1.0  1 
  9 Kaylen Fletcher           04 15 Valley Un           12.34      12.22Q  1.5  6 
 10 Bre'asia Robinson         04 04 Greenvill           12.40      12.34Q -0.4  8 
 11 Laila Campbell            05 03 Maryland            12.44      12.40Q  0.2  3 
 12 Hannah Gadpaille          04 01 Velocity            12.46      12.47Q  0.7  2 
 13 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill       04 03 Global Tr           12.27      12.54Q  0.4  4 
 14 Navi Washington           04 09 Kansas Ci           12.65      12.57Q  1.1  5 
 15 Jasir Miller              04 12 Afterburn           12.62      12.58Q  0.6  7 
 16 Riley Patera              04 13 Tigard Yo           12.50      12.72Q  1.0  1 
 17 Aliza Welker              04 07 1ne Motio           12.84      12.31q  1.5  6 
 18 Ija Mumford               04 16 Tri-City            12.61      12.36q -0.4  8 
 19 Yahnari Lyons             04 04 Drive Pha           12.56      12.39q -0.4  8 
 20 Trinity Henderson         04 10 48-Unatta           12.52      12.46q  1.5  6 
 21 Ta'Nyia Flowers           04 06 River Cit           12.75      12.54q  0.7  2 
 22 Aaliyah McCormick         04 15 Usa Rocke           12.50      12.55q  0.7  2 
 23 Isaani Johnson            04 06 B.A.S.I.C           13.06      12.57q  1.5  6 
 24 Ta'Ahjah Fann             05 15 Valley Un           12.42      12.57q  1.1  5 
 25 Nyla Blackmon             04 06 Fast and            13.13      12.60   0.2  3 
 26 Alyssa Tate               04 12 Track Hou           12.63      12.62   1.5  6 
 27 Angel Haynes              05 12 Track Hou           12.52      12.62   0.4  4 
 28 Aniya Woodruff            04 Charlotte He           12.83      12.64   0.4  4 
 29 Mirai Bernard             05 Mvp League             12.41      12.65   0.6  7 
 30 Saniah Christian          05 10 Arizona C           12.69      12.71   0.2  3 
 31 Olivia Miller             04 01 2c2w Athl           12.38      12.72   0.6  7 
 32 Katelyn Kragrud           04 10 Arizona C           12.84      12.72   1.1  5 
 33 Elliana Tweedie           04 01 02-Unatta           12.71      12.74   1.0  1 
 34 Reah Degraffenried        05 06 Speed Cit           13.13      12.76   0.4  4 
 35 Nevaeh Williams           05 15 Valley Un           12.47      12.76   1.0  1 
 36 Maasai Thornton           04 13 Rainier B           12.70      12.76   0.7  2 
 37 Therisa Niven             04 13 Spokane S           12.72      12.83   1.0  1 
 38 Kamaya Johnson            04 05 Westside            12.67      12.84   0.4  4 
 39 Leila Champion            04 14 Diablo Va           12.81      12.85   0.2  3 
 40 Symone Adams              04 10 FK Elite            12.52      12.85   0.2  3 
 41 Ashya Davis               04 08 Boys & Gi           12.94      12.89   0.6  7 
 42 Sanai Bryant              04 02 New Jerse           12.99      12.97   0.6  7 
 43 Zoe Mulvihill             04 08 Eagles Wi           13.39      12.99   0.4  4 
 44 Erin Starks               04 05 Dayton Wo           13.07      13.01   1.1  5 
 45 Alaya Gillespie           05 16 Purpose D           12.97      13.04  -0.4  8 
 46 Amaya Robinson            04 02 Future St           12.98      13.07  -0.4  8 
 47 Aliyah Johnson            04 08 40-Unatta           13.24      13.11   1.0  1 
 48 Ana-Liese Torian          05 07 Warrior A           13.29      13.15   0.4  4 
 49 CaiLynn Sheard            05 09 Dashers T           13.24      13.16   0.7  2 
 50 Azar Fussell              04 02 Willis/Ca           13.30      13.16   1.5  6 
 51 Lynee Sims                05 14 Steel Gaz           13.28      13.17   0.2  3 
 52 Todjai Ross               04 09 Kansas Ci           13.19      13.20   1.0  1 
 53 Asia Sloan                05 05 The Villa           13.29      13.23   1.1  5 
 54 Ayanna Minor              04 07 Sycamore            13.38      13.23   0.6  7 
 55 Alisha Fofanah            04 02 Eye Catch           13.38      13.30   1.5  6 
 56 Gracie Tallier            04 08 20-Unatta           13.31      13.38  -0.4  8 
 57 Grace Daily               05 05 Columbus            13.30      13.42   0.6  7 
 58 Logan Todorovich          05 11 Helena Vi           13.38      13.57   1.1  5 
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jahzara Hart              04 16 Track Xpl           11.93      11.93Q  0.1  1 
  2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 04 Atl Zoom            12.13      12.13Q -0.5  2 
  3 Jade Ofotan               05 03 Glenarden           12.17      12.17Q -1.4  3 
  4 Kaylen Fletcher           04 15 Valley Un           12.22      12.22Q -1.4  3 
  5 Kaylyn Brown              04 16 Purpose D           12.28      12.28Q -0.5  2 
  6 Kalani Vreen              04 04 14-Unatta           12.29      12.29Q  0.1  1 
  7 Nia Wilson                04 04 Jackrabbi           12.27      12.27q -1.4  3 
  8 Aliza Welker              04 07 1ne Motio           12.31      12.31q -0.5  2 
  9 Bre'asia Robinson         04 04 Greenvill           12.34      12.34q -1.4  3 
  9 Asia Thomas               05 07 Hounds an           12.34      12.34q  0.1  1 
  9 Ashley Thomas             04 03 Owings Mi           12.34      12.34q -0.5  2 
 12 Ija Mumford               04 16 Tri-City            12.36      12.36q  0.1  1 
 13 Yahnari Lyons             04 04 Drive Pha           12.39      12.39q  0.1  1 
 14 Laila Campbell            05 03 Maryland            12.40      12.40q -0.5  2 
 15 Trinity Henderson         04 10 48-Unatta           12.46      12.46q -0.5  2 
 16 Hannah Gadpaille          04 01 Velocity            12.47      12.47q  0.1  1 
 17 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill       04 03 Global Tr           12.54      12.54q  0.1  1 
 17 Ta'Nyia Flowers           04 06 River Cit           12.54      12.54q -1.4  3 
 19 Aaliyah McCormick         04 15 Usa Rocke           12.55      12.55q -1.4  3 
 20 Ta'Ahjah Fann             05 15 Valley Un           12.57      12.57q  0.1  1 
 20 Navi Washington           04 09 Kansas Ci           12.57      12.57q -0.5  2 
 20 Isaani Johnson            04 06 B.A.S.I.C           12.57      12.57q -0.5  2 
 23 Jasir Miller              04 12 Afterburn           12.58      12.58q -1.4  3 
 24 Riley Patera              04 13 Tigard Yo           12.72      12.72q -1.4  3 
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 04 Atl Zoom            12.13      11.92   0.1  3 
  2 Jahzara Hart              04 16 Track Xpl           11.93      12.03   0.1  3 
  3 Nia Wilson                04 04 Jackrabbi           12.27      12.22   0.1  3 
  4 Kaylen Fletcher           04 15 Valley Un           12.22      12.25   0.1  3 
  5 Jade Ofotan               05 03 Glenarden           12.17      12.28   0.1  3  12.272
  6 Bre'asia Robinson         04 04 Greenvill           12.34      12.28  -0.1  2  12.277
  7 Kalani Vreen              04 04 14-Unatta           12.29      12.30   0.1  3 
  8 Kaylyn Brown              04 16 Purpose D           12.28      12.31   0.1  3 
  9 Aaliyah McCormick         04 15 Usa Rocke           12.55      12.35  -1.1  1 
 10 Ashley Thomas             04 03 Owings Mi           12.34      12.36  -0.1  2 
 11 Trinity Henderson         04 10 48-Unatta           12.46      12.38  -0.1  2 
 12 Laila Campbell            05 03 Maryland            12.40      12.48  -0.1  2  12.472
 13 Yahnari Lyons             04 04 Drive Pha           12.39      12.48  -0.1  2  12.477
 14 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill       04 03 Global Tr           12.54      12.48  -1.1  1  12.479
 15 Aliza Welker              04 07 1ne Motio           12.31      12.50   0.1  3 
 16 Asia Thomas               05 07 Hounds an           12.34      12.63  -0.1  2  12.624
 17 Ija Mumford               04 16 Tri-City            12.36      12.63  -0.1  2  12.629
 18 Hannah Gadpaille          04 01 Velocity            12.47      12.72  -0.1  2 
 19 Ta'Ahjah Fann             05 15 Valley Un           12.57      12.74  -1.1  1 
 20 Jasir Miller              04 12 Afterburn           12.58      12.82  -1.1  1 
 21 Navi Washington           04 09 Kansas Ci           12.57      12.85  -1.1  1 
 22 Ta'Nyia Flowers           04 06 River Cit           12.54      12.87  -1.1  1 
 23 Riley Patera              04 13 Tigard Yo           12.72      12.97  -1.1  1 
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
         Nat: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyrone Taylor II          04 13 Rainier B           10.81      11.18Q -1.4  1  11.177
  2 Kendrick Law              04 06 River Cit           11.49      11.18Q  2.0  5  11.178
  3 Terrell Robinson Jr       04 16 Next Leve           11.35      11.20Q  1.2  8 
  4 Dylan Sampson             04 06 Louisiana           11.48      11.25Q -1.0  6 
  5 Devon Jackson             04 08 Boys & Gi           11.52      11.29Q  0.9  4 
  6 Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr      04 15 Valley Un           10.93      11.34Q -1.1  2 
  7 Rayshon Luke              04 15 Crazy Spe           11.02      11.44Q -0.3  3 
  8 Jeremy Daniels            04 04 Dreamchas           11.70      11.48Q  0.7  9  11.474
  9 Mehki Wall                04 16 Carolina            11.72      11.52Q -1.5  7 
 10 Kai'leel Jefferson        04 02 Shore Ath           11.63      11.37Q  0.9  4 
 11 Daniel Harper Jr          04 03 Eyt Spart           11.45      11.43Q  1.2  8 
 12 Logan Davis               04 15 33-Unatta           11.27      11.48Q -1.0  6  11.472
 13 Angelo Godoy              04 15 Free Spir           11.24      11.49Q  2.0  5  11.484
 14 Reginald Love II          05 16 Carolina            11.61      11.51Q -1.4  1 
 15 Ky Woods                  04 12 Mainland            11.40      11.54Q  0.7  9 
 16 Matt Freeman              04 12 Eagles El           11.57      11.55Q -0.3  3 
 17 Ephraim Rolingson         04 06 09-Unatta           11.81      11.56Q -1.1  2 
 18 Christopher Hightower     04 04 The Talla           11.64      11.57Q -1.5  7 
 19 Kevin Jenkins III         04 16 High Poin           11.72      11.49q  1.2  8  11.489
 20 Rodrick Pleasant          05 15 A.C.T.S.            11.41      11.58q  0.7  9 
 21 Dominique Nesbitt         04 04 Palmetto            11.79      11.60q  0.9  4 
 22 Jeremiah Dillon           04 06 Southwest           12.08      11.66q -1.0  6 
 23 Tristan White             04 12 Hallmark            11.63      11.67q  2.0  5  11.663
 24 Marcus Brown Jr           05 03 Full Spee           11.62      11.67q -1.1  2  11.664
 25 Chansen Garcia            04 15 Godspeed            12.10      11.69  -1.1  2 
 26 Kaiden Garrison           04 13 Evergreen           11.34      11.70  -1.5  7 
 27 Caleb Freelen             04 09 Okc Fuel            11.67      11.73   1.2  8 
 28 Capers Stokes III         04 04 Dreamchas           11.80      11.75  -0.3  3 
 29 Xavier Terrell            05 16 Port City           11.68      11.76   0.7  9 
 30 Bryan Allen Jr            04 12 Hallmark            11.48      11.77  -1.5  7 
 31 Donterius Mitchell        04 06 Massey Mi           12.12      11.78  -1.4  1 
 32 Colin Richardson          04 07 Tnt Track           12.09      11.79   2.0  5 
 33 Cameron Jordan            05 12 Texas Sto           11.64      11.81  -1.0  6 
 34 Cori Jones                04 09 Dashers T           12.07      11.85   1.2  8 
 35 Charles Wall-Davis        05 03 Virginia            11.78      11.86   2.0  5 
 36 George Santos             04 14 Santa Ros           11.58      11.90  -1.1  2 
 37 Vanton Evans              04 02 New Jerse           11.90      11.93  -0.3  3 
 38 Cameron Lovett            05 01 Eclipse T           11.92      11.96   0.9  4 
 39 Jayvion Landry            04 02 Delaware            12.09      11.97   0.9  4  11.967
 40 Ricky Smith               04 09 Southern            11.96      11.97   1.2  8  11.969
 41 Frank Valvano             04 02 Shore Ath           12.07      11.98  -1.5  7 
 42 Isaiah Davis              04 13 Federal W           11.82      12.10  -1.4  1 
 43 Jonas Burnett             04 07 Evansvill           11.96      12.11  -1.5  7 
 44 William Boyd IV           04 13 Xtreme Sp           11.85      12.17  -1.4  1 
 45 Deverin King              04 09 Springfie           12.13      12.21  -1.4  1  12.206
 46 Frank Morang              04 01 01-Unatta           11.94      12.21  -1.0  6  12.208
 47 Mihir Kale                04 14 Umoja               12.04      12.26   0.7  9  12.257
 48 Caleb White               04 05 18-Unatta           12.21      12.26  -1.1  2  12.258
 49 Jahad Henderson           05 07 Hounds an           12.44      12.27  -1.0  6 
 50 Ronde' Brown              04 09 Oklahoma            12.03      12.28   0.7  9 
 51 Rohan Malyala             04 14 Umoja               12.26      12.30   0.9  4 
 52 Carac Johnson             05 07 Evansvill           12.73      12.31   1.2  8 
 53 Justin Schroeter          04 14 38-Unatta           11.86      12.37  -1.1  2  12.361
 54 Theodor Dumitru           04 07 Tnt Track           12.54      12.37  -1.5  7  12.367
 55 Aidan Brooks              04 10 Silverbac           12.24      12.46  -0.3  3 
 56 Derek Lyons               04 05 New World           12.64      12.49   1.2  8  12.483
 57 Javon Leuty               05 08 Olympus T           12.39      12.49   2.0  5  12.489
 58 Colby Miltenberger        04 10 Phoenix B           11.93      12.51   2.0  5 
 59 John Ruvo IV              04 10 Phoenix B           11.18      12.52   0.9  4  12.511
 60 Michael Donkor            04 05 Greater T           12.72      12.52   0.7  9  12.515
 61 Jude Benevento            05 11 Cheetahs            12.65      12.72   0.7  9 
 62 Steven Sannieniola        04 03 Glenarden           11.62      22.73  -0.3  3 
 63 Tyree Byrd                04 04 Team Blaz           11.76      27.97  -1.0  6 
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kendrick Law              04 06 River Cit           11.18      11.18Q  0.1  2 
  1 Tyrone Taylor II          04 13 Rainier B           11.18      11.18Q -1.0  1 
  3 Terrell Robinson Jr       04 16 Next Leve           11.20      11.20Q  0.4  3 
  4 Dylan Sampson             04 06 Louisiana           11.25      11.25Q  0.4  3 
  5 Devon Jackson             04 08 Boys & Gi           11.29      11.29Q  0.1  2 
  6 Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr      04 15 Valley Un           11.34      11.34Q -1.0  1 
  7 Kai'leel Jefferson        04 02 Shore Ath           11.37      11.37q  0.4  3 
  8 Daniel Harper Jr          04 03 Eyt Spart           11.43      11.43q  0.1  2 
  9 Rayshon Luke              04 15 Crazy Spe           11.44      11.44q -1.0  1 
 10 Jeremy Daniels            04 04 Dreamchas           11.48      11.48q  0.1  2 
 10 Logan Davis               04 15 33-Unatta           11.48      11.48q -1.0  1 
 12 Angelo Godoy              04 15 Free Spir           11.49      11.49q -1.0  1 
 12 Kevin Jenkins III         04 16 High Poin           11.49      11.49q -1.0  1 
 14 Reginald Love II          05 16 Carolina            11.51      11.51q  0.1  2 
 15 Mehki Wall                04 16 Carolina            11.52      11.52q  0.4  3 
 16 Ky Woods                  04 12 Mainland            11.54      11.54q  0.4  3 
 17 Matt Freeman              04 12 Eagles El           11.55      11.55q  0.4  3 
 18 Ephraim Rolingson         04 06 09-Unatta           11.56      11.56q  0.1  2 
 19 Christopher Hightower     04 04 The Talla           11.57      11.57q -1.0  1 
 20 Rodrick Pleasant          05 15 A.C.T.S.            11.58      11.58q  0.1  2 
 21 Dominique Nesbitt         04 04 Palmetto            11.60      11.60q  0.4  3 
 22 Jeremiah Dillon           04 06 Southwest           11.66      11.66q  0.4  3 
 23 Marcus Brown Jr           05 03 Full Spee           11.67      11.67q -1.0  1 
 23 Tristan White             04 12 Hallmark            11.67      11.67q  0.1  2 
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
         Nat: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyrone Taylor II          04 13 Rainier B           11.18      11.09   0.4  3 
  2 Kendrick Law              04 06 River Cit           11.18      11.17   0.4  3 
  3 Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr      04 15 Valley Un           11.34      11.18   0.4  3 
  4 Dylan Sampson             04 06 Louisiana           11.25      11.21   0.4  3 
  5 Terrell Robinson Jr       04 16 Next Leve           11.20      11.26   0.4  3 
  6 Devon Jackson             04 08 Boys & Gi           11.29      11.45   0.4  3  11.444
  7 Kai'leel Jefferson        04 02 Shore Ath           11.37      11.45   0.4  3  11.445
  8 Rayshon Luke              04 15 Crazy Spe           11.44      11.49  -0.9  2  11.483
  9 Matt Freeman              04 12 Eagles El           11.55      11.49  -0.9  1  11.484
 10 Christopher Hightower     04 04 The Talla           11.57      11.50  -0.9  1 
 11 Ephraim Rolingson         04 06 09-Unatta           11.56      11.51  -0.9  1  11.503
 12 Logan Davis               04 15 33-Unatta           11.48      11.51  -0.9  2  11.505
 13 Angelo Godoy              04 15 Free Spir           11.49      11.52  -0.9  2 
 14 Daniel Harper Jr          04 03 Eyt Spart           11.43      11.54   0.4  3 
 15 Rodrick Pleasant          05 15 A.C.T.S.            11.58      11.57  -0.9  1 
 16 Mehki Wall                04 16 Carolina            11.52      11.64  -0.9  2 
 17 Ky Woods                  04 12 Mainland            11.54      11.67  -0.9  2 
 18 Jeremiah Dillon           04 06 Southwest           11.66      11.68  -0.9  1 
 19 Marcus Brown Jr           05 03 Full Spee           11.67      11.77  -0.9  1 
 20 Reginald Love II          05 16 Carolina            11.51      11.86  -0.9  2 
 21 Tristan White             04 12 Hallmark            11.67      11.93  -0.9  1 
 22 Jeremy Daniels            04 04 Dreamchas           11.48      12.26  -0.9  2 
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamari Davis              03 04 Empire At           11.63      11.70Q -0.5  1 
  2 Jonah Ross                02 16 Track Xpl           11.82      11.92Q -1.9  3 
  3 Lashanti Williams         02 04 Jackrabbi           11.96      11.93Q -2.2  7 
  4 Jazmine Hobson            02 04 D4 Traini           11.96      11.99Q  0.7  6 
  5 Jayla Jamison             03 04 55-Unatta           12.06      12.20Q -0.8  2  12.194
  6 Dynasty McClennon         03 12 Track Hou           11.92      12.29Q -0.3  5 
  7 Diandrenique Gaines       02 06 Tcb Track           12.20      12.30Q -0.6  4  12.299
  8 Zhamoura McPhail          02 16 High Poin           11.95      11.98Q -2.2  7 
  9 Tierra Frasier            03 Charlotte He           12.06      12.09Q -0.5  1 
 10 Makhia Jarrett            02 16 Athletes            12.15      12.24Q -0.8  2 
 11 Kaira Granger             03 05 Cleveland           12.33      12.25Q  0.7  6 
 12 Chanice Spicer            03 06 Montgomer           12.37      12.30Q -0.3  5  12.295
 13 Trinity Benson            02 06 New Era T           12.43      12.34Q -1.9  3 
 14 Taejha Badal              03 12 Track Hou           11.98      12.35Q -0.6  4 
 15 Jada McDougle             02 06 New Way M           12.47      12.14q -0.5  1 
 16 Kiyah Yeast               02 07 Indiana S           12.35      12.20q -2.2  7  12.197
 17 Jadaja Baxter             02 All Heart              12.09      12.27q -0.5  1 
 18 Nadia Herring             02 13 Flying AJ           12.56      12.38q  0.7  6 
 19 Ariana Richardson         03 16 Run U Xpr           11.97      12.39q -0.3  5 
 20 Faith Richardson          02 13 Seattle S           12.30      12.40q -0.3  5 
 21 Adaji Osaro-Igwe          03 13 Tahoma Tr           12.04      12.45q -1.9  3 
 22 Tyra Harris               02 12 Odessa Fl           11.89      12.47q -0.6  4 
 23 Jada Pierre               02 03 Pwc Panth           12.17      12.48q -1.9  3 
 24 Kayce Darby               03 02 Bergen Co           12.51      12.52q -0.6  4 
 25 Ashanti Denton            02 07 21-Unatta           12.49      12.56  -0.5  1 
 26 Cassandra Lemus           03 13 Cascade S           12.59      12.58  -2.2  7  12.577
 27 Kaitlynn Rush             02 05 Elite Per           12.83      12.58   0.7  6  12.580
 28 Nia Mosby                 02 15 33-Unatta           12.37      12.59  -0.6  4 
 29 Imani Osborn              03 09 Eastside            12.36      12.61   0.7  6  12.607
 30 Alanna Smith              03 01 Danbury F           12.34      12.61  -2.2  7  12.610
 31 Kaylah Mccall             02 07 21-Unatta           12.61      12.62  -0.3  5 
 32 Taylor Small              03 02 Wilmingto           12.65      12.69  -1.9  3 
 33 Taniya Looney             03 09 Okc Sprin           12.58      12.73  -2.2  7 
 34 Ariane Linton             03 06 Future Tr           12.54      12.76  -0.3  5 
 35 Marlina Voker             03 02 Delco Sta           12.75      12.78  -0.8  2  12.774
 36 Aniya Green               02 13 Flying AJ           12.61      12.78   0.7  6  12.779
 37 Dominique Thomas          02 07 Tnt Track           12.82      12.87  -0.3  5 
 38 Dayahana Douglas          03 01 Ruff Kutz           12.51      12.89  -1.9  3 
 39 Ariel Sharpe              03 02 Sharpe At           12.98      12.94  -2.2  7  12.933
 40 Maya Lew                  03 14 Umoja               13.03      12.94   0.7  6  12.937
 41 Shelby Dejana             03 01 Connectic           12.72      13.01  -0.5  1 
 42 Alexandria Williams       02 15 Track Dia           12.70      13.17  -0.5  1 
 43 Ojal Dhar                 03 14 Falcon Tr           12.98      13.20  -2.2  7 
 44 Mckenna Watson            03 10 Phoenix B           12.65      13.22  -0.6  4 
 45 Aniah Russell-Brown       02 08 N.O. Beng           13.14      13.93  -0.3  5 
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jonah Ross                02 16 Track Xpl           11.92      11.64Q  0.7  2 
  2 Tamari Davis              03 04 Empire At           11.70      11.67Q -0.1  1 
  3 Lashanti Williams         02 04 Jackrabbi           11.93      11.80Q  1.2  3 
  4 Jazmine Hobson            02 04 D4 Traini           11.99      11.81Q  1.2  3 
  5 Zhamoura McPhail          02 16 High Poin           11.98      11.86Q  0.7  2 
  6 Ariana Richardson         03 16 Run U Xpr           12.39      11.91Q -0.1  1  11.906
  7 Kiyah Yeast               02 07 Indiana S           12.20      11.91q  1.2  3  11.904
  8 Dynasty McClennon         03 12 Track Hou           12.29      11.99q -0.1  1 
  9 Jayla Jamison             03 04 55-Unatta           12.20      12.00   0.7  2 
 10 Jadaja Baxter             02 All Heart              12.27      12.02   0.7  2 
 11 Makhia Jarrett            02 16 Athletes            12.24      12.03   1.2  3  12.022
 12 Taejha Badal              03 12 Track Hou           12.35      12.03   0.7  2  12.029
 13 Chanice Spicer            03 06 Montgomer           12.30      12.05  -0.1  1 
 14 Adaji Osaro-Igwe          03 13 Tahoma Tr           12.45      12.06   1.2  3 
 15 Trinity Benson            02 06 New Era T           12.34      12.07  -0.1  1 
 16 Diandrenique Gaines       02 06 Tcb Track           12.30      12.16  -0.1  1 
 17 Tyra Harris               02 12 Odessa Fl           12.47      12.17   1.2  3 
 18 Faith Richardson          02 13 Seattle S           12.40      12.19   0.7  2 
 19 Jada McDougle             02 06 New Way M           12.14      12.20   1.2  3 
 20 Tierra Frasier            03 Charlotte He           12.09      12.23   1.2  3 
 21 Jada Pierre               02 03 Pwc Panth           12.48      12.25   0.7  2 
 22 Kayce Darby               03 02 Bergen Co           12.52      12.35  -0.1  1 
 23 Nadia Herring             02 13 Flying AJ           12.38      12.45  -0.1  1 
 24 Kaira Granger             03 05 Cleveland           12.25      15.26   0.7  2 
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamari Davis              03 04 Empire At           11.67      11.38   0.6 
  2 Jonah Ross                02 16 Track Xpl           11.64      11.63   0.6 
  3 Lashanti Williams         02 04 Jackrabbi           11.80      11.67   0.6 
  4 Jazmine Hobson            02 04 D4 Traini           11.81      11.70   0.6 
  5 Zhamoura McPhail          02 16 High Poin           11.86      11.87   0.6 
  6 Dynasty McClennon         03 12 Track Hou           11.99      11.91   0.6 
  7 Ariana Richardson         03 16 Run U Xpr           11.91      11.99   0.6  11.984
  8 Kiyah Yeast               02 07 Indiana S           11.91      11.99   0.6  11.986
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 10.49  7/26/2017   Kennedy Lightner, Fellowship of Champions   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caleb Mauney              02 03 Glenarden           11.13      10.81Q  1.1  6 
  2 Nathan Price              02 04 Atlanta L           10.96      10.82Q -2.4  7 
  3 Robert Griffin Jr         03 12 Tigers Yo           10.92      11.02Q -0.9  8 
  4 Alexander Nunley          03 16 Run U Xpr           10.97      11.09Q -2.6  4 
  5 Kurtis Lee                02 14 Umoja               10.73      11.11Q -1.6  2  11.107
  6 Omega James               03 03 Usa-Ja              10.97      11.15Q -1.0  5 
  7 Isaiah Teer               02 12 Performan           10.75      11.16Q -1.3  3  11.153
  8 Malcolm Beckford          03 01 Capital C           11.08      11.40Q -1.9  1 
  9 Jalen Osbourne            02 01 06-Unatta           10.85      10.96Q  1.1  6 
 10 Alexander Chapman         02 16 Charlotte           11.13      10.98Q -2.4  7 
 11 Devin Brewington          02 04 Elite Spe           11.16      11.11Q -0.9  8  11.104
 12 Cameron Attucks           02 16 Platinum            11.10      11.11Q -2.6  4  11.106
 13 Kwabena Lynn              02 13 Step ur G           10.84      11.16Q -1.0  5  11.154
 14 Trei Thorogood            03 03 Pwc Panth           11.21      11.29Q -1.6  2  11.285
 15 Jonathan Bennett          02 13 Tri City            11.09      11.44Q -1.9  1 
 16 Jakeylen Haney            03 09 Fellowshi           11.21      11.59Q -1.3  3  11.585
 17 Omari Walker              03 12 26-Unatta           10.96      11.13q  1.1  6  11.123
 17 Adam Johnson              02 13 Bremerton           10.82      11.13q -2.6  4  11.123
 19 Connor Washington         03 12 Tigers Yo           10.87      11.16q -2.4  7  11.155
 20 Devin Smith               02 02 Delaware            11.34      11.16q  1.1  6  11.156
 21 Jailon Welch              02 07 Tnt Track           11.26      11.21q -2.6  4 
 22 Malcolm DeWalt Jr         02 13 Bremerton           11.14      11.24q -0.9  8 
 23 Ibukunoluwa Alfred        02 05 Greater T           11.49      11.25q  1.1  6 
 24 Reid Pullens              03 15 33-Unatta           10.92      11.26q -0.9  8 
 25 Koryee Wyatt Jr           03 09 Eastside            11.34      11.28  -0.9  8 
 26 Justin Johnson            03 15 Nevada Ga           11.13      11.29  -1.0  5  11.289
 27 Dejon Manning             02 02 Lancaster           11.28      11.31  -2.4  7 
 28 Brian Covington Jr        02 06 Training            11.47      11.33  -2.6  4 
 29 Andre Banks III           02 06 Youth Tra           11.33      11.34  -0.9  8 
 30 William Jordan            02 15 Vegas Lig           11.28      11.35   1.1  6 
 31 Jacob McBeth              02 14 Rpm Legac           11.17      11.37   1.1  6 
 32 Khullen Jefferson         02 07 Illinois            11.24      11.38  -1.6  2 
 33 Nathaniel Mata            02 14 Umoja               11.18      11.41  -1.0  5 
 34 Marquis Anthony           02 16 Port City           11.43      11.43  -1.6  2 
 35 Sterling Brassfield       03 10 Amata               11.02      11.46  -1.6  2 
 36 Ryan Searl                02 14 Napa Trac           11.16      11.48  -2.4  7  11.472
 37 Ian Francis               02 02 Delco Sta           11.60      11.48  -0.9  8  11.476
 38 Mason Player              02 09 Gateway C           11.22      11.50  -1.9  1 
 39 Marcus McKenzie           03 11 Quickfeet           11.48      11.51  -1.0  5  11.503
 40 Anthony Smith             03 13 Speed Unl           11.21      11.51  -2.6  4  11.504
 41 James Pennington III      02 06 United So           11.37      11.51  -2.6  4  11.508
 42 David Smolensky           02 07 Tnt Track           11.34      11.52  -2.4  7  11.514
 43 Ahmad Benford             02 07 Indiana S           11.54      11.52  -0.9  8  11.519
 44 Andrew Brown              03 06 Team 4mul           11.24      11.59  -1.3  3  11.588
 45 Jaden Roberts             02 05 Northwest           11.72      11.63  -1.0  5  11.622
 46 Tyrese Overshown          02 12 Track Hou           11.00      11.63  -1.3  3  11.626
 47 Ezekiel Clark             02 08 Park Flye           11.34      11.64  -1.0  5 
 48 Sacrad Michelin           02 07 21-Unatta           11.38      11.67  -1.6  2 
 49 Sam Olawaiye Jr           02 09 Kansas Ci           11.50      11.69  -2.4  7 
 50 Dylan Tucker              02 16 Charlotte           11.22      11.73  -1.9  1 
 51 Jalen Nero                03 09 Okc Sprin           11.41      11.74  -1.9  1 
 52 Marco Olmedo Jr           02 02 Greater N           11.67      11.75  -2.4  7 
 53 Joshua Thomsen            02 08 I AM Elit           11.69      11.77   1.1  6 
 54 Sean Diedrich             02 08 Park Flye           11.38      11.80  -1.3  3 
 55 Vahsaan Ward              02 05 Dayton Wo           11.94      11.81  -1.3  3 
 56 Allen Seo                 02 14 Falcon Tr           11.42      11.97  -1.9  1 
 -- Andrew Decoteau           02 01 Explosion           11.27        DNF  -1.0  5 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 10.49  7/26/2017   Kennedy Lightner, Fellowship of Champions   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Nathan Price              02 04 Atlanta L           10.82      10.69Q  0.7  2 
  2 Alexander Nunley          03 16 Run U Xpr           11.09      10.76Q  1.1  3 
  3 Isaiah Teer               02 12 Performan           11.16      10.81Q  1.1  1 
  4 Alexander Chapman         02 16 Charlotte           10.98      10.84Q  1.1  3  10.832
  5 Kurtis Lee                02 14 Umoja               11.11      10.84Q  0.7  2  10.834
  6 Adam Johnson              02 13 Bremerton           11.13      10.84Q  1.1  1  10.840
  7 Cameron Attucks           02 16 Platinum            11.11      10.90q  1.1  1 
  8 Robert Griffin Jr         03 12 Tigers Yo           11.02      10.92q  1.1  3 
  9 Jalen Osbourne            02 01 06-Unatta           10.96      10.94   1.1  3 
 10 Caleb Mauney              02 03 Glenarden           10.81      10.95   1.1  1 
 11 Omari Walker              03 12 26-Unatta           11.13      10.97   0.7  2 
 12 Devin Brewington          02 04 Elite Spe           11.11      10.98   0.7  2  10.978
 13 Kwabena Lynn              02 13 Step ur G           11.16      10.98   1.1  1  10.980
 14 Reid Pullens              03 15 33-Unatta           11.26      10.99   1.1  1 
 15 Malcolm DeWalt Jr         02 13 Bremerton           11.24      11.06   1.1  3 
 16 Malcolm Beckford          03 01 Capital C           11.40      11.07   0.7  2 
 17 Omega James               03 03 Usa-Ja              11.15      11.08   1.1  1 
 18 Jonathan Bennett          02 13 Tri City            11.44      11.12   1.1  3 
 19 Trei Thorogood            03 03 Pwc Panth           11.29      11.16   0.7  2 
 20 Jailon Welch              02 07 Tnt Track           11.21      11.24   1.1  3 
 21 Ibukunoluwa Alfred        02 05 Greater T           11.25      11.25   0.7  2 
 22 Devin Smith               02 02 Delaware            11.16      11.30   0.7  2 
 23 Jakeylen Haney            03 09 Fellowshi           11.59      11.36   1.1  3 
 -- Connor Washington         03 12 Tigers Yo           11.16         FS   1.1  1 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 10.49  7/26/2017   Kennedy Lightner, Fellowship of Champions   
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathan Price              02 04 Atlanta L           10.69      10.64   1.6 
  2 Isaiah Teer               02 12 Performan           10.81      10.77   1.6 
  3 Alexander Nunley          03 16 Run U Xpr           10.76      10.82   1.6 
  4 Kurtis Lee                02 14 Umoja               10.84      10.86   1.6 
  5 Robert Griffin Jr         03 12 Tigers Yo           10.92      10.89   1.6 
  6 Alexander Chapman         02 16 Charlotte           10.84      10.93   1.6 
  7 Cameron Attucks           02 16 Platinum            10.90      10.94   1.6 
  8 Adam Johnson              02 13 Bremerton           10.84      10.96   1.6 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semira Killebrew          01 07 16-Unatta           11.79      11.55Q  2.9  5 
  2 Hope Igbinoghene          01 06 09-Unatta           12.13      11.66Q  2.1  8 
  3 Aliya Wilson              01 13 Tahoma Tr           11.64      11.74Q -0.4  1 
  4 Kailei Collins            01 12 Track Hou           11.66      11.80Q -2.5  2 
  5 Kiana Foster              01 06 Future Tr           12.12      11.81Q  1.1  7 
  6 Grace Stark               01 05 Elite Per           11.80      11.85Q  2.1  6 
  7 Kennedy Gamble            00 12 Track Hou           11.78      11.97Q  1.2  4  11.962
  8 Destiny Wallace           00 16 High Poin           12.04      12.10Q -1.2  3 
  9 Kaylah Lumsden            01 04 New Horiz           11.90      11.72Q  2.1  8 
 10 Whitney Bridges           00 09 Okc Fuel            11.97      11.89Q  2.1  6 
 11 Serena Bolden             01 07 Springfie           11.86      11.93Q  1.1  7  11.926
 12 Amani Nuels               01 05 Maximum O           12.09      11.97Q -2.5  2  11.967
 13 Naelee Stone              01 16 Evolution           12.11      12.02Q  2.9  5 
 14 Imani Rivas               01 16 Run U Xpr           12.07      12.05Q -0.4  1 
 15 Taylor Wright             01 03 PrimoVolo           12.24      12.13Q -1.2  3 
 16 Raven Haston              01 02 Next Leve           12.25      12.18Q  1.2  4  12.175
 17 Kamaya Debose-Epps        99 16 Tri-City            11.87      11.76q  2.1  8 
 18 Tina Martin               00 07 21-Unatta           12.37      11.90q  2.1  8 
 19 Jasmine Riley             01 06 09-Unatta           12.14      11.93q  1.1  7  11.930
 20 Skyler Walton             00 13 Spokane S           12.11      11.96q  2.1  6 
 21 Jazmine Tilmon            01 03 12-Unatta           12.05      11.99q -2.5  2 
 22 Aasiyah Barr              00 04 Atl Zoom            12.19      12.00q -2.5  2 
 23 Amber Johnson             00 12 Track Hou           12.00      12.03q  2.9  5 
 24 Kaylyn Heath              00 05 17-Unatta           12.35      12.07q  2.1  6  12.065
 25 Neysia Howard             00 10 Tucson El           12.15      12.07   2.1  6  12.067
 26 Alysheia Joseph           01 09 27-Unatta           12.14      12.08   2.1  8 
 27 Tia Andrews               01 12 Track Hou           11.97      12.18   1.1  7  12.175
 28 Alyson Davis              01 16 13-Unatta           12.10      12.19  -1.2  3  12.182
 29 Aisha Watt                01 13 High Volt           12.09      12.19  -0.4  1  12.185
 30 Azsah Bradley             01 05 Cleveland           12.21      12.20  -0.4  1  12.197
 31 Gizelle Reid              00 15 Las Vegas           12.03      12.20   1.2  4  12.198
 32 Olivia Womack             01 06 Clinton E           12.46      12.22  -2.5  2 
 33 Melissa Jefferson         01 04 Carolina            12.23      12.23  -2.5  2 
 34 Maya Provencal            01 10 Angel Fli           12.19      12.25   1.2  4 
 35 Jada Hoffman              99 07 Windy Cit           12.46      12.27  -0.4  1 
 36 Jaiden Paris              00 10 Angel Fli           12.22      12.29  -0.4  1 
 37 Keyondra White            00 11 Idaho Das           12.36      12.41   1.1  7 
 38 Faith Robinson            01 08 Track Min           12.42      12.49   2.9  5 
 39 Jia Lewis                 99 08 Eagles Wi           12.42      12.50   1.2  4 
 40 Jada Lewis                99 08 Eagles Wi           12.91      12.52  -1.2  3 
 41 Belle Aduaka              01 14 Falcon Tr           12.74      12.53   2.1  6 
 42 Jazmine Scott             01 15 Ctg Devel           12.71      12.61   1.1  7 
 43 Jewel Ofotan              01 03 Glenarden           12.53      12.63  -0.4  1 
 44 Glenda Jenkins            99 03 Pwc Panth           12.55      12.64  -1.2  3 
 45 Toni Rush                 00 09 Dashers T           12.36      12.68   2.1  8 
 46 Sierrah Rivera            01 15 Las Vegas           12.43      12.70  -1.2  3 
 47 Aryianna Faircloth        01 15 Quick Tra           12.58      12.71   1.1  7 
 48 Qunizel Bazilio           01 01 New Hor             12.62      12.73   2.1  8 
 49 Jamikaj Hypolite          00 01 New Hor             12.39      12.74   1.1  7 
 50 Sarah Marske              01 10 Arizona F           12.58      12.81   2.1  6 
 51 Lenetta Lee               01 09 Excelerat           12.42      12.82   2.1  6 
 52 Jayda Singleton           01 02 04-Unatta           12.83      12.89   2.9  5 
 53 Molly Wagner              01 02 Midas Tra           12.84      13.00   1.2  4  12.992
 54 Jocelyn Huffman           00 05 Dayton Wo           12.54      13.00  -2.5  2  12.995
 55 Isabella Noden            00 14 Falcon Tr           13.52      13.25  -0.4  1 
 56 Theresa Richardson        01 02 08-Unatta           13.27      13.42  -2.5  2 
 -- Taylor Gilling            01 07 Tnt Track           12.16         FS   2.9  5 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Semira Killebrew          01 07 16-Unatta           11.55      11.80Q -0.1  1 
  2 Aliya Wilson              01 13 Tahoma Tr           11.74      11.92Q -1.9  3 
  3 Hope Igbinoghene          01 06 09-Unatta           11.66      12.05Q -1.7  2 
  4 Kailei Collins            01 12 Track Hou           11.80      11.93Q -1.9  3 
  5 Grace Stark               01 05 Elite Per           11.85      11.97Q -0.1  1 
  6 Imani Rivas               01 16 Run U Xpr           12.05      12.24Q -1.7  2  12.231
  7 Kaylah Lumsden            01 04 New Horiz           11.72      12.09q -1.9  3 
  8 Tina Martin               00 07 21-Unatta           11.90      12.11q -0.1  1  12.102
  9 Aasiyah Barr              00 04 Atl Zoom            12.00      12.11  -1.9  3  12.108
 10 Amani Nuels               01 05 Maximum O           11.97      12.12  -0.1  1 
 11 Kennedy Gamble            00 12 Track Hou           11.97      12.19  -0.1  1  12.183
 12 Kaylyn Heath              00 05 17-Unatta           12.07      12.19  -0.1  1  12.188
 13 Jasmine Riley             01 06 09-Unatta           11.93      12.21  -0.1  1 
 14 Skyler Walton             00 13 Spokane S           11.96      12.24  -1.7  2  12.236
 15 Kamaya Debose-Epps        99 16 Tri-City            11.76      12.25  -1.7  2 
 16 Kiana Foster              01 06 Future Tr           11.81      12.26  -1.7  2 
 17 Destiny Wallace           00 16 High Poin           12.10      12.34  -1.7  2 
 18 Whitney Bridges           00 09 Okc Fuel            11.89      12.42  -1.9  3 
 19 Naelee Stone              01 16 Evolution           12.02      12.44  -0.1  1 
 20 Raven Haston              01 02 Next Leve           12.18      12.53  -1.9  3 
 21 Serena Bolden             01 07 Springfie           11.93      12.55  -1.7  2 
 22 Amber Johnson             00 12 Track Hou           12.03      12.81  -1.7  2 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Semira Killebrew          01 07 16-Unatta           11.80      11.59  +0.0 
  2 Aliya Wilson              01 13 Tahoma Tr           11.92      11.69  +0.0 
  3 Kailei Collins            01 12 Track Hou           11.93      11.77  +0.0 
  4 Hope Igbinoghene          01 06 09-Unatta           12.05      11.90  +0.0 
  5 Grace Stark               01 05 Elite Per           11.97      11.93  +0.0 
  6 Kaylah Lumsden            01 04 New Horiz           12.09      11.95  +0.0 
  7 Imani Rivas               01 16 Run U Xpr           12.24      12.08  +0.0 
  8 Tina Martin               00 07 21-Unatta           12.11      12.28  +0.0 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
         Nat: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-mee Samuel, Carolina Mustangs             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kamden Jackson            00 06 Future Tr           10.87      10.56Q  0.9  7  10.554
  2 Caleb Boger               01 12 Texas Tor           10.51      10.56Q  0.6  1  10.560
  3 Bobby Nuzzo               99 07 Tnt Track           11.08      10.60Q  0.5  9 
  4 Ronald Fuller Jr          99 04 Carolina            10.73      10.61Q  1.6  3 
  5 Charles Johnson           00 13 Spokane S           10.74      10.65Q  0.2  2  10.646
  6 Donovan Rolland           00 06 Road Runn           10.91      10.67Q  0.6  8  10.669
  7 Joseph Fahnbulleh         01 08 Park Flye           10.54      10.68Q -0.4  4  10.672
  8 Isai'as Robinson          00 16 Bull City           10.58      10.70Q  0.4  6  10.694
  9 Jaheim Jones              01 01 Newburgh            10.71      10.96Q -0.6  5 
 10 Cameron Murray            99 04 Quicksilv                      10.63Q  0.9  7 
 11 Kai Williams              00 04 Major Imp           10.95      10.65Q  0.6  1  10.650
 12 Kevin Jackson Jr          01 09 Eastside            10.64      10.66Q  0.5  9 
 13 Alan Alvarez Jr           00 04 Carolina            10.93      10.67Q  1.6  3  10.662
 14 William Prettyman         01 11 Cheetahs            10.61      10.73Q  0.6  8  10.722
 15 Khafre Brown              01 16 Charlotte           10.92      10.76Q  0.4  6  10.751
 16 Elijah Gordon             01 13 Spokane S           10.83      10.88Q -0.4  4  10.873
 17 Tony Martin               00 05 Rdf Sagin           10.93      10.97Q -0.6  5  10.963
 18 Ryhann Marshall           00 01 New Hor             10.95      10.98Q  0.2  2  10.976
 19 Marlin Davis              01 16 Charlotte           10.62      10.68q  0.5  9  10.672
 20 Trini Feggett             00 04 Team Blaz                      10.68q  0.5  9  10.675
 21 Jalen Drayden             01 12 Eagles El           10.54      10.70q  1.6  3  10.699
 22 Asante Fazarro            00 12 Hallmark            10.91      10.73q  0.9  7  10.724
 23 Trayvion Austin           00 10 Tucson El           10.76      10.73q  0.6  1  10.727
 24 Malcolm Croom-McFadden    00 16 Track Xpl           10.88      10.75q  0.6  8 
 25 Gregory Sholars II        00 12 Hallmark                       10.76   0.6  8  10.752
 26 Marcellus Boykin          00 04 Elite Spe           10.96      10.79   0.6  1 
 27 Tyler Davis               00 06 Huntsvill           10.77      10.85   0.6  1  10.841
 28 Henry Young III           01 05 Cincinnat           10.86      10.85   0.4  6  10.844
 29 Lewis Kungu               00 02 Delaware            11.06      10.87   0.5  9 
 30 Chrischand Lewis          01 03 Eyt Spart           10.99      10.88  -0.4  4  10.878
 31 Teroll Jolla Jr           00 06 New Era T           10.93      10.89  -0.4  4 
 32 Christion Derrick         00 12 Northwest           10.70      10.90   0.4  6 
 33 Joey Fox                  99 15 Vegas Lig           10.69      10.97   0.9  7  10.961
 34 Joshua McCleary           00 02 Maximum V           11.08      10.98   0.6  8  10.974
 35 Weston Wendt              99 09 Kansas Ci           10.97      10.99   1.6  3  10.983
 36 Nicholas Sharma           01 08 I AM Elit           10.88      10.99   0.5  9  10.986
 37 Jahmain Hatten            01 02 Midas Tra           11.20      10.99   0.2  2  10.990
 38 Keishawn Everly           00 12 Hallmark            10.56      11.01  -0.6  5 
 39 Zachary Marsden           00 11 Quickfeet           11.04      11.02   0.6  8 
 40 Seun Adeyiga              00 07 Illinois            11.17      11.03  -0.4  4 
 41 Ryan Gordon               01 12 Texas Tor           10.72      11.05  -0.4  4  11.041
 42 Jordan Maxwell            00 05 Elite Per           11.27      11.05   1.6  3  11.048
 43 La'Rue Martin             00 09 Kansas Ci           11.02      11.07   0.4  6  11.067
 44 Joseph Laster III         00 04 Sprint At           11.03      11.07   0.9  7  11.070
 45 Dakari Charlton           01 09 Eastside            10.89      11.11   0.5  9 
 46 Tyhir Royster             00 02 Midas Tra           11.19      11.16   1.6  3 
 47 Akil Riley                01 14 38-Unatta           11.27      11.18   0.2  2 
 48 Destine Scott             00 09 23-Unatta           10.84      11.19  -0.6  5 
 49 Cristian Megas            00 15 33-Unatta           11.08      11.22   0.9  7 
 50 Dariaun Anderson          00 05 Greater T           11.42      11.25   0.4  6 
 51 Jake Follett              00 13 Step ur G           11.25      11.32   0.6  1 
 52 Shawn Showalter           00 07 Illinois            11.28      11.33  -0.4  4 
 53 David Arnold              00 15 Vegas Lig           11.23      11.35   0.6  1 
 54 Victory David             01 15 Team Hurr           11.12      11.39  -0.6  5 
 55 Jeordon Holmes            00 10 Angel Fli           11.10      11.45   0.4  6 
 56 Rashaun Stewart           00 01 New Hor             10.96      11.48   0.2  2 
 57 Cullen Davis              00 14 Contra Co           11.50      11.50   0.9  7 
 58 Emmanuel Jemmott          00 14 M.P. Stri           11.69      11.64   0.6  8 
 -- Okheme Moore              99 06 Speed Cit           10.65         FS   0.6  8 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-mee Samuel, Carolina Mustangs             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ronald Fuller Jr          99 04 Carolina            10.61      10.60Q -0.2  3 
  2 Kamden Jackson            00 06 Future Tr           10.56      10.65Q -0.8  1 
  3 Isai'as Robinson          00 16 Bull City           10.70      10.68Q -0.7  2 
  4 Cameron Murray            99 04 Quicksilv           10.63      10.64Q -0.2  3 
  5 Trini Feggett             00 04 Team Blaz           10.68      10.69Q -0.7  2 
  6 Joseph Fahnbulleh         01 08 Park Flye           10.68      10.73Q -0.8  1 
  7 Khafre Brown              01 16 Charlotte           10.76      10.70q -0.2  3 
  8 Kai Williams              00 04 Major Imp           10.65      10.76q -0.7  2 
  9 Jaheim Jones              01 01 Newburgh            10.96      10.79  -0.2  3  10.785
 10 Bobby Nuzzo               99 07 Tnt Track           10.60      10.79  -0.2  3  10.790
 11 Marlin Davis              01 16 Charlotte           10.68      10.81  -0.8  1 
 12 Charles Johnson           00 13 Spokane S           10.65      10.82  -0.7  2 
 13 Trayvion Austin           00 10 Tucson El           10.73      10.83  -0.7  2 
 14 Asante Fazarro            00 12 Hallmark            10.73      10.85  -0.2  3 
 15 Elijah Gordon             01 13 Spokane S           10.88      10.86  -0.2  3  10.851
 16 William Prettyman         01 11 Cheetahs            10.73      10.86  -0.7  2  10.856
 17 Alan Alvarez Jr           00 04 Carolina            10.67      10.86  -0.8  1  10.859
 18 Jalen Drayden             01 12 Eagles El           10.70      10.87  -0.2  3 
 19 Donovan Rolland           00 06 Road Runn           10.67      10.89  -0.8  1  10.886
 19 Tony Martin               00 05 Rdf Sagin           10.97      10.89  -0.7  2  10.886
 21 Kevin Jackson Jr          01 09 Eastside            10.66      10.93  -0.8  1 
 22 Malcolm Croom-McFadden    00 16 Track Xpl           10.75      11.03  -0.8  1 
 23 Caleb Boger               01 12 Texas Tor           10.56      11.20  -0.7  2 
 24 Ryhann Marshall           00 01 New Hor             10.98      11.31  -0.8  1 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-mee Samuel, Carolina Mustangs             
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamden Jackson            00 06 Future Tr           10.65      10.57  +0.0 
  2 Cameron Murray            99 04 Quicksilv           10.64      10.63  +0.0  10.621
  3 Joseph Fahnbulleh         01 08 Park Flye           10.73      10.63  +0.0  10.628
  4 Ronald Fuller Jr          99 04 Carolina            10.60      10.64  +0.0  10.633
  5 Isai'as Robinson          00 16 Bull City           10.68      10.65  +0.0  10.640
  6 Khafre Brown              01 16 Charlotte           10.70      10.75  +0.0 
  7 Kai Williams              00 04 Major Imp           10.76      10.80  +0.0 
  8 Trini Feggett             00 04 Team Blaz           10.69      10.81  +0.0 
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 29.42  7/29/2017   Madison Poythress, 04-Star Trac             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bella-Marie Black         10 Charlotte He           30.99      29.90Q -0.8  7 
  2 Kharisma Watkins          10 04 Watkins             29.15      29.94Q -0.8  1 
  3 Ava Davis                 10 10 Arizona T           30.89      30.21Q -0.6  8 
  4 Amel Cook                 10 15 33-Unatta           30.38      30.42Q -0.8  3 
  5 Zy'Ahnna Hayes            11 15 Vegas Ste           30.22      30.91Q -0.8  2 
  6 Syn'i Bradley             10 04 Empire At           30.57      31.15Q -1.5  4 
  7 Hannah Guthrie            10 01 Mighty Li           30.84      31.33Q -0.7  6 
  8 Kennedy Jackson-Myles     10 12 Cedar Hil           30.72      31.61Q +0.0  5  31.602
  9 Anais Fraser              10 04 Peak Perf           32.82      31.30Q -0.6  8 
 10 Joy Postell               10 04 Atlanta L           31.64      31.38Q -0.8  3 
 11 Ryann Brown               10 16 Greensbor           32.86      31.61Q -0.8  7  31.605
 12 Akeelah Scott             10 06 Team 4mul           32.93      31.97Q -0.7  6 
 13 Riley Rountree            10 13 Rainier B           32.02      32.21Q -0.8  1 
 14 Deayja Cain               10 02 Future St           33.46      32.29Q -1.5  4 
 15 Jazzalyn Bundy            10 15 Las Vegas           31.79      32.37Q -0.8  2 
 16 Alayia Ingram             10 15 Pacific C           31.51      32.52Q +0.0  5 
 17 Jalexis Neal              10 12 TC Elite            30.85      31.65q -0.8  7 
 18 Tasiona Curtis-Ames       10 13 Cascade S           30.91      31.94q -0.6  8 
 19 Jayah Golden              10 02 Future St           32.56      32.19q -0.7  6 
 20 Hailee Foster             10 13 High Volt           31.87      32.26q -0.8  1 
 21 Naomi McGhee              10 03 Southwest           31.47      32.30q -0.7  6 
 22 Kayla Crawford            10 04 55-Unatta           32.83      32.57q -0.6  8 
 23 Madison Potts             10 12 Cedar Hil           32.45      32.75q -0.8  2 
 24 Kendalyn Duncan           10 06 River Cit           31.56      32.89q -1.5  4  32.884
 25 Raniya Mathis             10 03 Glenarden           32.55      32.89  +0.0  5  32.887
 26 Logan Ramsey              10 07 Saints Tr           33.76      33.10  -0.7  6 
 27 Sahasra Jaini             10 14 East Palo           32.52      33.16  -1.5  4 
 28 Maryann Gordon            10 09 Okc Fuel            33.47      33.24  +0.0  5 
 29 Ariana Ivery              10 06 Chattanoo           33.14      33.38  -0.8  2 
 30 Elayah Jones              10 14 High Spee           32.51      33.48  -0.8  3 
 31 Kiara Humphrey            10 10 32-Unatta           32.66      33.55  -0.8  7 
 32 Kourtney Penson           10 12 Dave Beth           33.50      33.59  -0.6  8 
 33 Alexia Rush               11 03 Loudoun L           33.79      33.76  +0.0  5 
 34 Dynistee Tuua             11 14 Umoja               35.05      33.78  -0.8  3 
 35 Ashlen Simpson            10 05 Tck Elite           33.28      33.86  -0.8  1 
 36 Taija Haley               10 08 Boys & Gi           33.58      33.91  -0.6  8 
 37 Madison Smith-Burns       11 16 Tri-City            33.20      33.92  -0.8  1 
 38 Noel Brumfield            11 Charlotte He           33.28      34.00  -0.8  2 
 39 Khloe Daniels             10 07 Warrior A           36.20      34.25  -0.6  8 
 40 Janelle Newton            10 02 Stallions           34.98      34.37  -0.8  2 
 41 Liana McKever             10 16 Bull City           33.49      34.42  -0.8  7 
 42 Ava Moses                 10 06 Natchitoc           33.67      34.50  -0.8  7 
 43 Blakley Church            10 03 Virginia                       34.55  -0.8  7 
 44 Sierra Lemmer             10 12 Northwest           33.47      34.65  -0.7  6 
 45 Kyra Cobbins              10 05 Tck Elite           34.44      34.84  -0.8  3 
 46 Jonna Moore               10 05 18-Unatta           34.95      34.86  -0.8  1 
 47 Tori Vassor               11 09 Olathe Ex           36.12      35.05  -0.8  7 
 48 Sydney Sanders            10 10 NX Level            33.08      35.48  -0.8  3 
 49 Alexandra Grilliot        10 Westfield Tr           35.86      35.73  +0.0  5 
 50 Aryanni Rodriguez         10 01 New Hor             33.07      36.08  -1.5  4 
 51 Cianna Cunningham         10 07 Fishers F           34.94      36.13  -0.8  1 
 52 Alexiya Okpala            10 07 Sycamore            36.07      36.37  -0.7  6 
 53 Julice Shields            10 08 Boys & Gi           35.83      36.83  -1.5  4 
 54 Stella Churns             10 11 Idaho Das           40.98      39.89  -0.6  8 
 -- McKenzie Bass             10 08 Boys & Gi           34.28         DQ  -1.5  4  163.5
 -- Jurnee Atkinson           10 05 18-Unatta           32.95         DQ  +0.0  5  163.5,163.3
 -- Janiah Hudson             10 02 Stallions           34.54         DQ  -0.8  2  163.5
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 29.42  7/29/2017   Madison Poythress, 04-Star Trac             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kharisma Watkins          10 04 Watkins             29.94    N 28.86Q -1.0  2 
  2 Bella-Marie Black         10 Charlotte He           29.90      30.08Q -0.5  1 
  3 Ava Davis                 10 10 Arizona T           30.21      30.40Q -1.7  3 
  4 Zy'Ahnna Hayes            11 15 Vegas Ste           30.91      30.43Q -1.0  2  30.424
  5 Amel Cook                 10 15 33-Unatta           30.42      30.43Q -1.7  3  30.429
  6 Tasiona Curtis-Ames       10 13 Cascade S           31.94      31.21Q -0.5  1 
  7 Jalexis Neal              10 12 TC Elite            31.65      30.52q -1.0  2 
  8 Kennedy Jackson-Myles     10 12 Cedar Hil           31.61      31.28q -1.0  2 
  9 Syn'i Bradley             10 04 Empire At           31.15      31.41  -0.5  1 
 10 Hannah Guthrie            10 01 Mighty Li           31.33      31.58  -0.5  1 
 11 Ryann Brown               10 16 Greensbor           31.61      31.70  -1.0  2 
 12 Joy Postell               10 04 Atlanta L           31.38      32.01  -1.7  3 
 13 Jazzalyn Bundy            10 15 Las Vegas           32.37      32.03  -1.7  3 
 14 Madison Potts             10 12 Cedar Hil           32.75      32.30  -1.0  2 
 15 Kendalyn Duncan           10 06 River Cit           32.89      32.39  -0.5  1 
 16 Akeelah Scott             10 06 Team 4mul           31.97      32.51  -0.5  1 
 17 Hailee Foster             10 13 High Volt           32.26      32.54  -1.0  2  32.535
 18 Deayja Cain               10 02 Future St           32.29      32.54  -1.0  2  32.540
 19 Riley Rountree            10 13 Rainier B           32.21      32.58  -0.5  1 
 20 Kayla Crawford            10 04 55-Unatta           32.57      32.84  -1.7  3 
 21 Alayia Ingram             10 15 Pacific C           32.52      33.36  -1.7  3 
 22 Naomi McGhee              10 03 Southwest           32.30      34.49  -1.7  3 
 23 Anais Fraser              10 04 Peak Perf           31.30      35.30  -1.7  3 
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 29.42  7/29/2017   Madison Poythress, 04-Star Trac             
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kharisma Watkins          10 04 Watkins             28.86      28.21N  1.5 
  2 Bella-Marie Black         10 Charlotte He           30.08      29.13N  1.5 
  3 Amel Cook                 10 15 33-Unatta           30.43      30.01   1.5 
  4 Ava Davis                 10 10 Arizona T           30.40      30.08   1.5 
  5 Zy'Ahnna Hayes            11 15 Vegas Ste           30.43      30.60   1.5 
  6 Kennedy Jackson-Myles     10 12 Cedar Hil           31.28      30.89   1.5 
  7 Jalexis Neal              10 12 TC Elite            30.52      30.90   1.5 
  8 Tasiona Curtis-Ames       10 13 Cascade S           31.21      31.14   1.5 
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aiden Opore               10 04 Jackrabbi           28.69      28.65Q -0.7  2 
  2 Jaxson Patterson          10 04 Jackrabbi           28.96      29.14Q -1.1  3 
  3 Prentice Jones Jr         10 15 Tri City            28.49      29.24Q -0.3  1 
  4 Alijah Ward               10 04 Elite Spe           29.85      29.31Q -0.2  7 
  5 Theron Amey               10 14 3M Track            30.86      29.74Q -0.7  5 
  6 Brayley Manning           10 13 Cascade S           29.44      30.00Q -0.6  4 
  7 Jonathan Newton           10 02 Stallions           29.99      30.26Q -1.6  6 
  8 Langston Pridgeon         10 03 Loudoun L           29.76      30.38Q -2.3  8 
  9 Sean Nevills              10 09 Springfie           29.75      29.83Q -0.2  7 
 10 London Leath              10 04 Smyrna El           30.03      29.91Q -0.7  5 
 11 Eddison Floyd             10 03 Firebirds           30.44      30.30Q -0.6  4 
 12 Kallen Brigham            10 12 Dave Beth           30.12      30.33Q -0.7  2 
 13 Kamden Jones              10 04 Greenvill           30.84      30.34Q -1.6  6 
 14 Silas Ross Jr             10 16 Next Leve           30.64      30.69Q -2.3  8 
 15 Zachary Pratt             10 03 Southern            30.14      30.79Q -0.3  1 
 16 Kareem Knox II            11 15 Las Vegas           31.00      30.94Q -1.1  3 
 17 Kendall Harris            10 06 09-Unatta           29.52      30.12q -0.7  5 
 18 Damari Perry              10 Prominent At           30.24      30.68q -0.7  2 
 19 Demetrius Hunter Jr       10 15 Las Vegas           31.09      30.86q -0.3  1 
 20 Eldaah Sharpe             10 10 Arizona C           30.53      30.89q -0.2  7 
 21 Nazir Diggs               10 02 Future St           30.06      30.95q -1.1  3 
 22 Lewis Carter              10 06 Massey Mi           31.41      31.00q -0.6  4 
 23 Kellen Younker            10 02 Newark St           31.56      31.08q -1.6  6 
 24 Choice Wilkins            10 13 South Cen           30.05      31.15q -0.6  4 
 25 Antione Blunt Jr          10 16 Fayettevi           32.13      31.17  -0.7  2 
 26 Kylen Johnson             10 06 Gadsden B           31.79      31.31  -0.2  7 
 27 Prince Reeves             10 10 Texas Sho           29.59      31.38  -1.6  6 
 28 Jasen Johnson-Lockhart    10 16 Charlotte           30.49      31.46  -1.6  6 
 29 Adan Alejandre            10 15 Valley Un           30.40      31.55  -1.1  3 
 30 Bryson Freeman            10 10 Elite Str           30.78      31.58  -0.2  7 
 31 Tylir Simmons             10 09 Okc Fuel            29.77      31.60  -2.3  8  31.595
 32 Avery Mcinnis             10 16 Charlotte           31.51      31.60  -0.7  5  31.600
 33 Chase Wooley              10 12 Texas Sto           31.40      31.62  -1.1  3 
 34 Jamane Stubblefield       10 09 Southern            31.95      31.73  -0.7  5 
 35 Tra'Sean Guillory         10 08 Boys & Gi           31.97      31.90  -1.1  3 
 36 Karon Perkins             10 10 Arizona F           31.00      32.25  -0.7  2 
 37 Bryson Cuevas             10 06 Gulf Coas           31.91      32.45  -1.6  6 
 38 Jordaine Austin           10 05 Tck Elite           31.74      32.47  -2.3  8 
 39 Tyler Crowder             10 15 Los Angel           30.99      32.53  -0.6  4 
 40 Justin Jones              10 03 Cavalier Cava                  32.87  -0.3  1 
 41 Ostin Wheeler             10 07 16-Unatta           31.95      32.94  -0.6  4 
 42 Ephraim Holmes            10 12 Afterburn           31.66      33.41  -2.3  8 
 43 Emanuel Cazeau            10 01 Central C           31.39      33.49  -0.7  2 
 44 Bryan Lawson Jr           10 09 Southern            33.20      33.66  -0.7  2 
 45 Ronnie Neal               10 05 Redbaron            34.77      33.93  -1.6  6 
 46 Kai Brown                 10 13 Tahoma Tr           32.21      34.09  -0.3  1 
 47 JaCarter Harris           10 09 Kansas Ci           33.10      34.48  -0.3  1 
 48 Griffin Downes            10 07 16-Unatta           34.30      34.97  -0.7  5 
 49 Mateo Carter-Gilkey       10 14 The Rapto           34.78      35.78  -0.2  7 
 50 TaeVaughn Hill            10 14 M.P. Stri           34.98      36.28  -2.3  8 
 -- Samuel Ray                11 05 Pacesette           36.53         DQ  -2.3  8  163.5
 -- Ari'eon Stevenson         10 10 Arizona C           30.59         DQ  -2.3  8  163.5
 -- Dixon Garner              10 13 Tigard Yo           31.12         DQ  -0.3  1  163.5
 -- Deshaun Nesbitt           10 16 Track Xpl           31.58         DQ  -0.2  7  163.5
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Prentice Jones Jr         10 15 Tri City            29.24      28.21Q -0.8  3 
  2 Jaxson Patterson          10 04 Jackrabbi           29.14      28.48Q -0.1  2 
  3 Aiden Opore               10 04 Jackrabbi           28.65      28.70Q  0.3  1 
  4 Alijah Ward               10 04 Elite Spe           29.31      28.35Q -0.8  3 
  5 Theron Amey               10 14 3M Track            29.74      29.10Q -0.1  2 
  6 Jonathan Newton           10 02 Stallions           30.26      29.59Q  0.3  1 
  7 Langston Pridgeon         10 03 Loudoun L           30.38      29.15q -0.1  2 
  8 London Leath              10 04 Smyrna El           29.91      29.30q -0.8  3 
  9 Kendall Harris            10 06 09-Unatta           30.12      29.51  -0.1  2 
 10 Silas Ross Jr             10 16 Next Leve           30.69      29.71  -0.1  2 
 11 Brayley Manning           10 13 Cascade S           30.00      29.73   0.3  1 
 12 Damari Perry              10 Prominent At           30.68      30.18   0.3  1 
 13 Choice Wilkins            10 13 South Cen           31.15      30.28   0.3  1  30.271
 14 Zachary Pratt             10 03 Southern            30.79      30.28  -0.8  3  30.279
 15 Nazir Diggs               10 02 Future St           30.95      30.30  -0.8  3 
 16 Kareem Knox II            11 15 Las Vegas           30.94      30.39  -0.8  3  30.387
 17 Kamden Jones              10 04 Greenvill           30.34      30.39   0.3  1  30.390
 18 Kallen Brigham            10 12 Dave Beth           30.33      30.44   0.3  1 
 19 Lewis Carter              10 06 Massey Mi           31.00      30.45  -0.8  3 
 20 Eddison Floyd             10 03 Firebirds           30.30      30.52  -0.1  2 
 21 Eldaah Sharpe             10 10 Arizona C           30.89      30.53  -0.1  2 
 22 Demetrius Hunter Jr       10 15 Las Vegas           30.86      30.59   0.3  1 
 -- Sean Nevills              10 09 Springfie           29.83         DQ  -0.8  3  163.5
 -- Kellen Younker            10 02 Newark St           31.08         DQ  -0.1  2  163.5
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aiden Opore               10 04 Jackrabbi           28.70      27.32N  1.9 
  2 Prentice Jones Jr         10 15 Tri City            28.21      27.97   1.9 
  3 Jaxson Patterson          10 04 Jackrabbi           28.48      28.37   1.9 
  4 Alijah Ward               10 04 Elite Spe           28.35      28.77   1.9 
  5 Jonathan Newton           10 02 Stallions           29.59      28.82   1.9 
  6 Theron Amey               10 14 3M Track            29.10      29.07   1.9 
  7 London Leath              10 04 Smyrna El           29.30      29.31   1.9 
  8 Langston Pridgeon         10 03 Loudoun L           29.15      29.44   1.9 
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayen Usoro               08 10 Do Right            28.02      28.07Q -0.9  6 
  2 Marley Scoggins           08 15 Valley Un           27.84      28.23Q -1.3  5 
  3 Londyn Atkinson           08 16 Track Xpl           27.41      28.24Q -1.0  2 
  4 Sianni Wynn               08 02 Willis/Ca           27.52      28.40Q -0.1  3 
  5 Zion Craven               08 13 Seattle S           27.81      28.45Q -0.5  4 
  6 Makiah Ball               08 15 Las Vegas           28.04      28.70Q -0.8  7 
  7 Justine Wilson            08 15 33-Unatta           28.06      28.75Q -0.3  8 
  8 Antaniyah Brown           08 04 Honest Ru           28.70      29.08Q -1.0  1 
  9 Alaijah Turner            08 15 Fresh Sta           28.11      28.14Q -0.9  6 
 10 Akari Marshall            08 04 Boynton B           28.20      28.46Q -1.3  5 
 11 Madison Ricks             08 04 Drive Pha           28.58      28.61Q -1.0  2 
 12 Jayda Hammonds            08 06 09-Unatta           29.28      28.94Q -0.3  8 
 13 Kyra Turner               08 14 Hercules            29.62      29.11Q -1.0  1 
 14 Nevaeh Brye               08 08 Boys & Gi           29.80      29.41Q -0.1  3 
 15 Arianna Thomas            08 03 Pwc Panth           28.52      29.47Q -0.5  4 
 16 Jaiya Patillo             08 08 Apollo Tr           30.12      29.75Q -0.8  7 
 17 Malea Robinson            09 08 N.O. Beng           30.10      28.97q -0.3  8 
 18 Jamaya Koehlmoos          08 08 29-Unatta           29.32      29.27q -0.3  8 
 19 Jaycelyn Luna Hooker      08 14 Hercules            29.09      29.48q -0.9  6 
 20 Princess-Michelle Harrel  08 12 Track Hou           28.54      29.50q -0.1  3 
 21 London Graham             08 Flo Jo Int S           28.76      29.53q -0.1  3 
 22 Gabrielle Moses           09 04 45-Unatta           28.73      29.69q -1.0  2 
 23 Imani Wood                08 03 Loudoun L           29.57      29.70q -0.5  4 
 24 Adyn Kinard               08 15 Valley Un           28.10      29.74q -0.3  8 
 25 Natalie Kelley            08 05 Dayton Wo           30.01      29.83  -0.9  6 
 26 Aaliyah Brown             09 06 River Cit           30.10      29.96  -0.3  8  29.957
 27 Brianna Burrell           09 01 Velocity            29.08      29.96  -1.3  5  29.959
 28 Amelia Nadauld            08 11 Quickfeet           31.11      29.97  -1.3  5  29.963
 29 Joli Joyner               08 02 New Jerse           29.64      30.00  -1.0  1 
 30 Kiyah Enoch               08 10 Wild Trac           28.66      30.07  -1.0  1 
 31 Gabrielle Emerson         08 16 Salisbury           30.14      30.11  -0.9  6 
 32 Simone Dennis             08 04 Alpha Cru           29.60      30.18  -1.0  2 
 33 Nia Reid                  08 01 Mighty Li           29.85      30.21  -0.5  4 
 34 Jayla Bush                08 16 NC Speed            29.53      30.22  -1.3  5 
 35 Dallyce Harrell           08 03 10-Unatta           29.41      30.28  -0.9  6 
 36 Sydney Harris             08 03 i5 Elite            29.60      30.31  -0.1  3 
 37 Braelyn Patton            09 12 Texas Sto           29.36      30.41  -0.8  7 
 38 Clara Adams               08 14 East Palo           30.41      30.48  -1.0  2 
 39 DeAngela Camp             08 05 Dayton Wo           30.08      30.51  -0.8  7 
 40 Kyara Benjamin            08 02 Hershey B           30.36      30.54  -0.5  4 
 41 Keira Bradley             08 11 Cheetahs            30.51      30.58  -1.0  1 
 42 Grace Gloster             08 02 Westfield           30.39      30.77  -0.1  3 
 43 Mi'Cayla Harris           08 06 Massey Mi           29.93      30.94  -1.3  5 
 44 Cassidee Fraser           09 16 Run U Xpr           29.66      31.08  -1.0  2 
 45 Hannah Holland            09 07 Warrior A           31.43      31.23  -0.3  8 
 46 Kayla Bradley             08 11 Cheetahs            31.10      31.24  -0.5  4 
 47 Jordan Hamb               08 07 Hounds an           31.18      31.26  -0.9  6 
 48 Mikayla Vigilanti         08 02 New Jerse           30.58      31.44  -1.0  1 
 49 Audrey Holt               08 07 Evansvill           30.80      31.80  -0.1  3 
 50 Auset Griffin             08 05 Pacesette           32.13      31.98  -1.3  5 
 51 Jordan Cross              09 09 Team Conn           31.75      32.49  -0.8  7 
 52 Adriana Swanson           08 07 Sycamore            32.04      32.50  -0.9  6 
 53 Sage Crowley              09 09 Springfie           31.35      32.55  -0.8  7 
 54 Demiyah Johnson           09 05 Dayton Wo                      32.56  -1.0  1 
 55 Nae'Jon Moore             08 05 18-Unatta           32.89      32.57  -1.0  2 
 56 Elsie Aidoo               08 07 Sycamore            31.50      32.71  -0.3  8 
 57 Keiaira Mannie            08 09 Central O           32.34      34.90  -0.5  4 
 -- Micah Tucker              08 12 New Era T           29.01         DQ  -0.5  4  163.5
 -- Jordan Green              09 06 Mobile Pa           30.75         DQ  -1.0  2  163.5
 -- Imani Galera-Young        08 10 Arizona C           29.11         DQ  -0.8  7  163.5 29.961
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 02 Willis/Ca           28.40      26.73Q  0.1  3 
  2 Marley Scoggins           08 15 Valley Un           28.23      27.81Q -1.0  2 
  3 Makiah Ball               08 15 Las Vegas           28.70      28.54Q  0.6  1 
  4 Alaijah Turner            08 15 Fresh Sta           28.14      27.46Q  0.1  3 
  5 Antaniyah Brown           08 04 Honest Ru           29.08      28.41Q -1.0  2 
  6 Mayen Usoro               08 10 Do Right            28.07      28.82Q  0.6  1 
  7 Londyn Atkinson           08 16 Track Xpl           28.24      27.47q  0.1  3 
  8 Akari Marshall            08 04 Boynton B           28.46      28.48q  0.1  3 
  9 Madison Ricks             08 04 Drive Pha           28.61      28.52  -1.0  2 
 10 Arianna Thomas            08 03 Pwc Panth           29.47      28.74   0.1  3 
 11 Zion Craven               08 13 Seattle S           28.45      29.02  -1.0  2 
 12 Jayda Hammonds            08 06 09-Unatta           28.94      29.05   0.6  1 
 13 Justine Wilson            08 15 33-Unatta           28.75      29.07   0.6  1 
 14 Gabrielle Moses           09 04 45-Unatta           29.69      29.24   0.1  3 
 15 Jamaya Koehlmoos          08 08 29-Unatta           29.27      29.26   0.6  1 
 16 Princess-Michelle Harrel  08 12 Track Hou           29.50      29.30  -1.0  2 
 17 London Graham             08 Flo Jo Int S           29.53      29.55   0.1  3 
 18 Kyra Turner               08 14 Hercules            29.11      29.57   0.6  1 
 19 Jaiya Patillo             08 08 Apollo Tr           29.75      29.70   0.1  3 
 20 Jaycelyn Luna Hooker      08 14 Hercules            29.48      29.86   0.6  1 
 21 Malea Robinson            09 08 N.O. Beng           28.97      30.19  -1.0  2 
 22 Nevaeh Brye               08 08 Boys & Gi           29.41      30.61  -1.0  2 
 23 Adyn Kinard               08 15 Valley Un           29.74      30.85   0.6  1 
 -- Imani Wood                08 03 Loudoun L           29.70         DQ  -1.0  2  163.5
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 02 Willis/Ca           26.73      26.11   1.3 
  2 Marley Scoggins           08 15 Valley Un           27.81      26.99   1.3 
  3 Londyn Atkinson           08 16 Track Xpl           27.47      27.07   1.3 
  4 Alaijah Turner            08 15 Fresh Sta           27.46      27.27   1.3 
  5 Akari Marshall            08 04 Boynton B           28.48      27.68   1.3  27.676
  6 Mayen Usoro               08 10 Do Right            28.82      27.68   1.3  27.679
  7 Makiah Ball               08 15 Las Vegas           28.54      27.83   1.3 
  8 Antaniyah Brown           08 04 Honest Ru           28.41      28.30   1.3 
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II          08 02 Maximum V           26.49      26.21Q -0.1  3 
  2 Abaas Hunter              08 02 Delco Sta           27.27      26.61Q  1.0  7 
  3 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes      08 15 Plyometri           26.49      26.84Q -0.5  2 
  4 Tyson Sanford             08 04 Atl Zoom            26.92      26.99Q  2.4  8 
  5 Tyrell Grant Jr           08 03 12-Unatta           26.59      27.32Q -1.0  5 
  6 Isaiah Bynum              08 04 14-Unatta           26.67      27.66Q -0.9  6 
  7 Chase Geter               08 03 12-Unatta           26.23      27.80Q -0.4  1 
  8 Deisnyk McCullough II     08 12 Track Hou           27.40      27.92Q -0.9  4  27.913
  9 Aiden Jessie              08 12 Frisco Je           26.80      27.21Q  1.0  7 
 10 Malachi Dawson            08 15 Tri City            26.91      27.30Q  2.4  8 
 11 Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood  09 12 Texas Sto           27.27      27.68Q -0.9  6 
 12 Braylon Thomas            08 16 Fayettevi           27.45      27.92Q -0.1  3  27.918
 13 Dayon Cooper              08 06 Chattanoo           27.63      27.95Q -0.4  1 
 14 Landen Williams           08 12 Mainland            27.28      27.96Q -1.0  5 
 15 Samari Matthews           08 16 Salisbury           28.40      28.00Q -0.5  2 
 16 Phinehas Browne           08 14 Oakland P           28.24      28.60Q -0.9  4 
 17 Brandon Murray            08 Prominent At           28.07      27.63q  1.0  7 
 18 Jett Jerwers              08 05 17-Unatta           27.95      27.93q  1.0  7 
 19 Michael Henderson         08 06 M.A.D.E.            28.21      28.19q -1.0  5 
 20 Dezephen Walker           08 09 Kansas Ci           28.97      28.23q -0.9  6  28.224
 21 Garreth Calder            08 02 Hershey B           28.29      28.23q -0.1  3  28.226
 22 Travon Griffin            08 Charlotte He           28.86      28.33q  2.4  8 
 23 Noah Roberts              09 10 Quicksilv           27.76      28.34q -0.5  2 
 24 Gabriel Davis             08 05 Pacesette           28.48      28.42q -0.9  6 
 25 Gianni Simpson            08 01 New York            27.95      28.43   2.4  8 
 26 Joshua Parker Jr          08 03 Southern            27.88      28.62  -1.0  5 
 27 Joshua Dobson             08 16 Charlotte           27.86      28.64  -0.9  4 
 28 Chance Trotter            08 15 Fresh Sta           28.45      28.68  -1.0  5  28.673
 29 McKinley McShan           08 04 Lightning           27.78      28.68  -0.1  3  28.674
 30 Ramaj Daniels             08 Concord Rock           28.35      28.74  -0.4  1 
 31 Anthony Edison            08 07 Illinois            28.45      28.80  -0.9  4 
 32 Rodrick Shoots Jr         08 06 Gulf Coas           28.32      28.87  -0.5  2 
 33 Ja'Hyde Brown             09 05 Louisvill           29.08      28.96  -1.0  5 
 34 Jaidan Hammer             08 13 Xtreme Sp           28.85      29.00   2.4  8 
 35 Lyris Robinson            08 10 New Mexic           27.89      29.11  -0.9  6 
 36 Jayden Reed               08 06 Massey Mi           28.41      29.20  -0.1  3 
 37 Sutton Flint              08 13 Cascade S           28.91      29.33   1.0  7 
 38 Mikhi Williams            08 01 V-Tesse T           29.67      29.56  -0.5  2 
 39 Andrew Taylor             08 01 Rundmgfit           29.69      29.97  -0.5  2 
 40 Jason Gardner Jr          08 07 Fishers F           30.39      29.98   1.0  7 
 41 Alijah Whiten             08 10 Arizona T           28.37      30.12  -0.4  1 
 42 Joshua Gallien            08 10 Sprint50            28.13      30.18  -0.9  6 
 43 Braylen Fail              08 11 Cheetahs            29.80      30.23  -0.9  4 
 44 Luke Martin               08 11 YMCA Team           29.33      30.29  -0.9  4 
 45 Major Williams            09 13 Tigard Yo           29.68      30.34  -0.4  1 
 46 Demetrius Taylor II       08 11 Cheetahs            30.69      30.53   2.4  8 
 47 Daniel Jones              08 13 High Volt           29.72      30.54  -0.1  3 
 48 Jaeden Jackson            08 08 Eagles Wi           29.43      30.62  -0.1  3 
 49 Elijah Jimenez            08 14 Hercules            30.07      30.68  -1.0  5 
 50 Justus Mangum             08 11 Pocatello           30.67      31.03   2.4  8 
 51 Sargon Ingram-Scoggins    08 09 Kansas Ci           30.22      31.23  -0.9  6 
 52 Jamear Shambry            09 13 Inner Cit           29.69      31.36  -0.4  1 
 53 Bryson Brown              09 09 Oklahoma            31.33      31.44  -0.9  6 
 54 Kendall Griffin Jr        08 07 Hounds an           31.95      33.30  -1.0  5 
 -- Christopher Smith         08 05 Pacesette           31.27         DQ   1.0  7  163.5
 -- Jayden Warren             08 12 Dave Beth           26.52         DQ  -0.9  4  163..5
 -- Elijah Dampier            08 06 Peak Perf           27.97         DQ   2.4  8  163.5
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II          08 02 Maximum V           26.21    N 25.69Q  1.8  1 
  2 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes      08 15 Plyometri           26.84      25.81Q  2.0  3 
  3 Abaas Hunter              08 02 Delco Sta           26.61      26.80Q +0.0  2 
  4 Tyson Sanford             08 04 Atl Zoom            26.99      26.54Q  2.0  3 
  5 Isaiah Bynum              08 04 14-Unatta           27.66      26.79Q  1.8  1 
  6 Tyrell Grant Jr           08 03 12-Unatta           27.32      26.92Q +0.0  2 
  7 Malachi Dawson            08 15 Tri City            27.30      27.09q  2.0  3 
  8 Aiden Jessie              08 12 Frisco Je           27.21      27.18q  2.0  3 
  9 Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood  09 12 Texas Sto           27.68      27.26  +0.0  2 
 10 Dayon Cooper              08 06 Chattanoo           27.95      27.44   1.8  1 
 11 Brandon Murray            08 Prominent At           27.63      27.57  +0.0  2 
 12 Braylon Thomas            08 16 Fayettevi           27.92      27.61   1.8  1 
 13 Jett Jerwers              08 05 17-Unatta           27.93      27.80   1.8  1 
 14 Michael Henderson         08 06 M.A.D.E.            28.19      27.83   1.8  1 
 15 Noah Roberts              09 10 Quicksilv           28.34      27.87  +0.0  2 
 16 Samari Matthews           08 16 Salisbury           28.00      27.88   2.0  3 
 17 Gabriel Davis             08 05 Pacesette           28.42      27.95   1.8  1 
 18 Phinehas Browne           08 14 Oakland P           28.60      28.07   2.0  3 
 19 Landen Williams           08 12 Mainland            27.96      28.12  +0.0  2  28.116
 20 Garreth Calder            08 02 Hershey B           28.23      28.12   2.0  3  28.117
 21 Travon Griffin            08 Charlotte He           28.33      28.18   2.0  3 
 22 Dezephen Walker           08 09 Kansas Ci           28.23      28.77  +0.0  2 
 -- Chase Geter               08 03 12-Unatta           27.80         DQ   1.8  1  163.5
 -- Deisnyk McCullough II     08 12 Track Hou           27.92         DQ  +0.0  2  163.5
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II          08 02 Maximum V           25.69      25.64N  1.2 
  2 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes      08 15 Plyometri           25.81      26.09   1.2 
  3 Isaiah Bynum              08 04 14-Unatta           26.79      26.46   1.2 
  4 Abaas Hunter              08 02 Delco Sta           26.80      26.57   1.2 
  5 Tyson Sanford             08 04 Atl Zoom            26.54      26.71   1.2 
  6 Malachi Dawson            08 15 Tri City            27.09      26.88   1.2 
  7 Tyrell Grant Jr           08 03 12-Unatta           26.92      26.89   1.2 
  8 Aiden Jessie              08 12 Frisco Je           27.18      27.57   1.2 
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payton Payne              07 03 Glenarden           25.40      25.33Q -0.6  1 
  2 Adaejah Hodge             06 04 Legacy At           25.59      25.54Q -0.3  4 
  3 Maya Love                 06 Charlotte He           25.40      25.58Q -0.4  2 
  4 Jada Kenner               06 02 Just Blaz           25.86      25.71Q -0.3  7 
  5 Maya Maycock              06 04 Honest Ru           25.87      25.97Q -0.6  8 
  6 Elise Cooper              07 03 Owings Mi           25.47      26.23Q  0.1  3 
  7 Mikaela Warr              06 15 Valley Un           25.63      26.32Q -0.2  5  26.313
  8 Taylor Johnson            06 15 West Coas           26.14      26.45Q -0.2  6 
  9 Autumn Burrell            06 04 Greenvill           26.02      25.82Q -0.3  7 
 10 Danielle Dunning          06 06 D-Elite t           26.50      26.27Q  0.1  3 
 11 Aniyah Bennett            06 12 Track Hou           26.50      26.31Q -0.3  4 
 12 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 10 Arizona R           26.15      26.32Q -0.2  5  26.317
 13 Whitney Robinson          06 12 Cedar Hil           25.98      26.64Q -0.6  8 
 14 Anaiyah Robinson          06 10 New Mexic           26.54      26.67Q -0.2  6 
 15 Tarrianna Jackson         07 04 Need 4 Sp           26.36      26.70Q -0.6  1 
 16 Kaitlyn McLeod            06 16 Track Xpl           26.48      26.89Q -0.4  2 
 17 Kayleigh Stargell         06 04 Full Thro           26.24      26.32q  0.1  3  26.315
 18 Josie Donelson            06 13 Tigard Yo           27.19      26.60q -0.3  4 
 19 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 01 06-Unatta           26.73      26.69q -0.6  8 
 20 Aaliyah Esco              06 06 Greenvill           27.42      26.75q -0.3  7 
 21 Qiora Rollins             06 02 07-Unatta           26.81      26.82q -0.2  6 
 22 Jayla Hunt                06 07 Zephyrs T           27.01      26.90q -0.6  1 
 23 Nia Trammell              06 12 Hallmark            26.23      26.97q -0.3  4 
 24 Alajah Rogers             06 16 Triangle            26.74      27.02q -0.3  7 
 25 Kennedy Flynn             06 03 Mvp Leagu           26.88      27.08  -0.2  5 
 26 Anya Jackson              06 12 Northwest           26.30      27.10  -0.4  2 
 27 Grace Vest                06 09 Excelerat           26.56      27.11  -0.3  7 
 28 Jalaia Creary             06 03 Owings Mi           27.00      27.15  -0.6  1 
 29 Aniya Edwards             06 Winston Sale           26.92      27.19  -0.3  4 
 30 Olivia Pace               06 05 New World           26.96      27.23   0.1  3 
 31 Andrea Smith              06 15 Quiet Fir           26.54      27.24  -0.2  5 
 32 Abigail Charles           06 01 New York            27.34      27.29  -0.2  6 
 33 Jada Bryant               06 06 Alabama H           27.66      27.34  -0.3  4 
 34 Alana Moore               07 01 06-Unatta           27.29      27.37  -0.2  5 
 35 Jordon Bray               05 06 09-Unatta           27.76      27.43  -0.6  1 
 36 Mia Flowers               06 15 Los Angel           26.47      27.46  -0.6  1 
 37 Chloe Threatt             06 09 27-Unatta           26.62      27.49  -0.6  8 
 38 Zoey Battles              06 09 Eastside            27.95      27.54  -0.2  5  27.531
 39 DeJave Chambers           06 06 Mobile Pa           27.47      27.54  -0.3  7  27.538
 40 Taliyah Henderson         06 10 AZ Titans           27.09      27.67   0.1  3 
 41 Kennedy Patterson         06 11 Idaho Das           27.54      27.70  -0.2  6 
 42 Jamyhia Scott             06 16 Run U Xpr           26.99      27.71  -0.4  2 
 43 Rhianna Miller            07 01 2c2w Athl           27.44      27.91  -0.6  8 
 44 Drea Campbell             06 02 Capital A           27.01      27.92  -0.4  2 
 45 Tali Rose Estes           06 13 Sewell In           27.84      27.96  -0.3  4 
 46 Ailani Sutherland         06 01 Providenc           27.45      28.07  -0.6  8 
 47 Braelyn Baker             06 13 36-Unatta                      28.29   0.1  3 
 48 Te'Aira Branham-Patrick   07 05 Tck Elite           27.63      28.32  -0.2  5 
 49 Jaidyn Brown              07 09 Oklahoma            27.77      28.35  -0.6  1 
 50 Nkoyo-May Usoro           06 10 Do Right            27.80      28.43   0.1  3 
 51 Jordyn Brathwaite         06 13 South Cen           28.35      28.60  -0.6  8 
 52 Paige Cofer               06 11 Data Athl           28.56      28.67  -0.6  8 
 53 Jayla Atkinson            06 05 18-Unatta           27.80      28.69  -0.4  2 
 54 Leila Fite                07 14 Oakland P           29.22      28.74  -0.2  6 
 55 Malia Rose Harvey         06 15 Godspeed            29.92      28.84  -0.2  5 
 56 Abigail Dennis            06 02 New Jerse           27.72      28.99  -0.4  2 
 57 Laniyah Curry             06 09 Okc Fuel            28.01      29.46  -0.2  6 
 58 Anna Pinkerton            06 15 Godspeed            30.54      30.59  -0.3  4 
 -- Trinity Bibbs             07 05 Dayton Wo           28.02         DQ  -0.3  7  163.5
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Payton Payne              07 03 Glenarden           25.33      24.83Q  2.2  1 
  2 Adaejah Hodge             06 04 Legacy At           25.54      24.85Q  1.3  2 
  3 Maya Love                 06 Charlotte He           25.58      24.96Q  0.2  3 
  4 Elise Cooper              07 03 Owings Mi           26.23      25.36Q  2.2  1 
  5 Jada Kenner               06 02 Just Blaz           25.71      25.44Q  0.2  3 
  6 Maya Maycock              06 04 Honest Ru           25.97      25.71Q  1.3  2 
  7 Mikaela Warr              06 15 Valley Un           26.32      25.62q  2.2  1 
  8 Autumn Burrell            06 04 Greenvill           25.82      25.73q  0.2  3 
  9 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 10 Arizona R           26.32      25.89   2.2  1 
 10 Aniyah Bennett            06 12 Track Hou           26.31      25.97   1.3  2 
 11 Taylor Johnson            06 15 West Coas           26.45      26.03   1.3  2 
 12 Kayleigh Stargell         06 04 Full Thro           26.32      26.06   1.3  2 
 13 Danielle Dunning          06 06 D-Elite t           26.27      26.22   0.2  3 
 14 Josie Donelson            06 13 Tigard Yo           26.60      26.29   2.2  1 
 15 Whitney Robinson          06 12 Cedar Hil           26.64      26.35   2.2  1 
 16 Tarrianna Jackson         07 04 Need 4 Sp           26.70      26.45   0.2  3 
 17 Nia Trammell              06 12 Hallmark            26.97      26.48   1.3  2 
 18 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 01 06-Unatta           26.69      26.51   2.2  1 
 19 Aaliyah Esco              06 06 Greenvill           26.75      26.62   1.3  2 
 20 Qiora Rollins             06 02 07-Unatta           26.82      26.73   0.2  3 
 21 Alajah Rogers             06 16 Triangle            27.02      26.78   2.2  1 
 22 Anaiyah Robinson          06 10 New Mexic           26.67      26.82   1.3  2 
 23 Jayla Hunt                06 07 Zephyrs T           26.90      26.83   0.2  3 
 24 Kaitlyn McLeod            06 16 Track Xpl           26.89      26.84   0.2  3 
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adaejah Hodge             06 04 Legacy At           24.85      24.37N  1.2 
  2 Payton Payne              07 03 Glenarden           24.83      24.43N  1.2 
  3 Maya Love                 06 Charlotte He           24.96      24.91   1.2 
  4 Jada Kenner               06 02 Just Blaz           25.44      25.04   1.2 
  5 Elise Cooper              07 03 Owings Mi           25.36      25.33   1.2 
  6 Maya Maycock              06 04 Honest Ru           25.71      25.35   1.2 
  7 Mikaela Warr              06 15 Valley Un           25.62      25.43   1.2 
  8 Autumn Burrell            06 04 Greenvill           25.73      25.85   1.2 
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jason Woods               06 03 Cobra Tra           24.79      25.01Q -1.0  4  25.003
  2 Na'Seir Samuel            06 Down South X           24.58      25.01Q -0.5  3  25.007
  3 Josiah Brown              06 01 Explosion           25.38      25.12Q +0.0  8 
  4 Caman Chaplin             06 16 Tri-City            24.48      25.19Q  0.1  2 
  5 Benjamin Black            06 Charlotte He           24.35      25.41Q +0.0  1 
  6 Caden Durham              06 09 Okc Fuel            25.29      25.46Q -0.3  7 
  7 Javan Henry               06 12 Columbia            25.21      25.82Q -0.7  6 
  8 Evan Boykin               07 Charlotte He           25.43      25.91Q -0.7  5  25.907
  9 Ta'jir Golden             06 14 High Spee           25.51      25.11Q -1.0  4 
 10 Orlando Thompson          06 12 Tru Speed           25.40      25.64Q +0.0  8 
 11 LeRoy Horton              06 13 Team Blac           25.83      25.90Q -0.5  3 
 12 Isiah Jones               06 16 Rolesvill           25.42      25.91Q -0.7  6  25.902
 13 Reggie Witherspoon        06 13 South Cen           26.44      25.95Q  0.1  2 
 14 Jaiden Patterson          06 04 Jackrabbi           25.68      25.99Q +0.0  1 
 15 Justin Fulton             07 08 Olympus T           25.90      26.17Q -0.7  5 
 16 Corey Richardson          06 04 Drive Pha           26.13      26.31Q -0.3  7  26.303
 17 Devan Crumpton            06 04 Team Blaz           25.79      26.01q  0.1  2 
 18 Dakarai Bryant            06 16 Track Xpl           25.55      26.09q -0.5  3 
 19 Kyaire Lawson             06 01 Ruff Kutz           26.21      26.29q -1.0  4 
 20 Geramiah Flunder          07 10 Arizona R           25.59      26.31q  0.1  2  26.302
 21 Elijah Roberson           06 10 Elite Str           26.49      26.45q -1.0  4 
 22 Jonathan Harris III       06 06 Alabama H           26.76      26.49q -0.3  7 
 23 Jayden Pepper             06 04 Greenvill           26.01      26.57q -0.3  7 
 24 Matthew Gallegos          06 15 Imani Spe           25.77      26.58q +0.0  1 
 25 Christian Rogers          06 12 25-Unatta           26.01      26.59  -0.7  6 
 26 Jaylen Bennett            07 03 Team Acce           26.42      26.61  +0.0  1 
 27 Phoenix Lawrence          06 14 Fresno Fl           26.10      26.79  +0.0  8 
 28 Weslan Sammie Hunter      06 10 Arizona C           26.48      26.80  -0.5  3 
 29 Braxton Anderson          07 06 Peak Perf           27.52      26.82   0.1  2 
 30 Benjamin Haywood          06 13 Albina Ro           27.10      26.84  -0.5  3 
 31 Rashaun Uche              06 01 Explosion           26.36      26.85   0.1  2 
 32 Claude Kingsley-Williams  06 14 Umoja               26.39      27.10  +0.0  1  27.097
 33 Alexander Bowens          06 15 Valley Un           26.15      27.10  -0.7  5  27.099
 34 Nathaniel Johnson         07 01 Notre Dam           26.83      27.16  +0.0  8 
 35 Omarion Johnson           06 09 Okc Sprin           27.01      27.24  -0.7  5 
 36 Alijah Abraham            07 02 New Jerse           26.97      27.36  -0.7  6 
 37 Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya      06 15 Valley Un           26.03      27.39  +0.0  8 
 38 Reylen Witherspoon        07 13 South Cen           27.58      27.42  -0.5  3 
 39 Christian Bozeman         06 15 Mark of A           26.15      27.54  -0.7  6 
 40 Ayden Guess               06 09 Oklahoma            27.45      27.91  +0.0  1 
 41 Sebastian Sprague         06 07 16-Unatta           26.89      28.12  -0.3  7  28.112
 42 JonAnthony Hall           07 07 Fishers F           27.67      28.12  -1.0  4  28.120
 43 Maurice Bell              06 08 Boys & Gi           27.90      28.17  -0.7  6 
 44 Nigel Maynard             06 06 Rutherfor           27.74      28.18  -0.7  5 
 45 Travaughn Cockrell        06 07 Indiana S           27.15      28.25   0.1  2 
 46 Reginald Powers           06 05 Tck Elite           28.62      28.77  -0.3  7 
 47 Parrish Hartley Jr        07 07 Hounds an           28.18      28.91  -0.3  7 
 48 Izaiah Allen-Heinrich     07 11 Idaho Das           29.80      30.36  -1.0  4 
 -- Brandon Richardson        07 05 Westside            28.79         DQ  -0.7  5  163.5
 -- Dennis Campbell           06 12 Eagles El           25.41         DQ  -0.3  7  163.5
 -- Donte Howard              06 03 Full Spee           25.16         DQ  -0.7  5  163.5
 -- Desmond Smith             06 06 Gulf Coas           26.70         DQ  -0.7  6  163.5
 -- Kaden Ellerbe             07 05 Tck Elite           28.38         DQ  +0.0  8  163.5
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Na'Seir Samuel            06 Down South X           25.01      24.17Q -0.2  2 
  2 Jason Woods               06 03 Cobra Tra           25.01      24.71Q -1.6  1 
  3 Ta'jir Golden             06 14 High Spee           25.11      24.79Q -0.9  3 
  4 Caman Chaplin             06 16 Tri-City            25.19      24.81Q -0.9  3 
  5 Benjamin Black            06 Charlotte He           25.41      24.85Q -0.2  2 
  6 Caden Durham              06 09 Okc Fuel            25.46      24.90Q -1.6  1 
  7 Orlando Thompson          06 12 Tru Speed           25.64      25.11q -0.9  3 
  8 Isiah Jones               06 16 Rolesvill           25.91      25.14q -1.6  1 
  9 Evan Boykin               07 Charlotte He           25.91      25.27  -0.2  2 
 10 LeRoy Horton              06 13 Team Blac           25.90      25.38  -0.2  2 
 11 Devan Crumpton            06 04 Team Blaz           26.01      25.55  -0.2  2 
 12 Justin Fulton             07 08 Olympus T           26.17      25.58  -0.9  3 
 13 Jaiden Patterson          06 04 Jackrabbi           25.99      25.61  -0.2  2 
 14 Dakarai Bryant            06 16 Track Xpl           26.09      25.66  -1.6  1 
 15 Javan Henry               06 12 Columbia            25.82      25.69  -1.6  1 
 16 Reggie Witherspoon        06 13 South Cen           25.95      25.95  -1.6  1 
 17 Geramiah Flunder          07 10 Arizona R           26.31      25.98  -0.2  2 
 18 Corey Richardson          06 04 Drive Pha           26.31      26.14  -0.9  3 
 19 Kyaire Lawson             06 01 Ruff Kutz           26.29      26.26  -1.6  1 
 20 Jonathan Harris III       06 06 Alabama H           26.49      26.33  -0.9  3 
 21 Jayden Pepper             06 04 Greenvill           26.57      26.42  -0.2  2 
 22 Matthew Gallegos          06 15 Imani Spe           26.58      26.69  -1.6  1 
 23 Elijah Roberson           06 10 Elite Str           26.45      26.92  -0.9  3 
 24 Josiah Brown              06 01 Explosion           25.12      36.56  -0.9  3 
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ta'jir Golden             06 14 High Spee           24.79      24.17   1.9 
  2 Na'Seir Samuel            06 Down South X           24.17      24.18   1.9 
  3 Caden Durham              06 09 Okc Fuel            24.90      24.33   1.9 
  4 Benjamin Black            06 Charlotte He           24.85      24.47   1.9 
  5 Orlando Thompson          06 12 Tru Speed           25.11      24.49   1.9 
  6 Jason Woods               06 03 Cobra Tra           24.71      24.50   1.9 
  7 Isiah Jones               06 16 Rolesvill           25.14      24.82   1.9 
  8 Caman Chaplin             06 16 Tri-City            24.81      24.93   1.9 
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramiah Elliott            04 07 Indiana S           24.11      24.69Q -0.3  1 
  2 Aujane Luckey             05 15 Los Angel           25.09      24.77Q -0.3  8 
  3 Kaylyn Brown              04 16 Purpose D           24.76      24.98Q -0.6  6 
  4 Ashley Thomas             04 03 Owings Mi           24.58      25.16Q -0.1  4 
  5 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 04 Atl Zoom            24.72      25.18Q -0.7  5 
  6 JaMeesia Ford             05 16 Fayettevi           24.43      25.20Q -0.7  2 
  7 Trinity Henderson         04 10 48-Unatta           24.56      25.33Q -0.4  3 
  8 Ella Cooper               05 03 Owings Mi           24.77      25.49Q -0.5  7 
  9 Kaylen Fletcher           04 15 Valley Un           24.96      25.21Q -0.3  8 
 10 Hannah Gadpaille          04 01 Velocity            25.76      25.59Q -0.7  5 
 11 Nia Wilson                04 04 Jackrabbi           25.15      25.62Q -0.5  7 
 12 Kalani Vreen              04 04 14-Unatta           25.23      25.68Q -0.6  6 
 13 Jordyn Parker             04 04 Track Geo           25.57      25.75Q -0.3  1 
 14 Laila Campbell            05 03 Maryland            25.58      25.78Q -0.4  3 
 15 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill       04 03 Global Tr           25.77      26.04Q -0.1  4 
 16 Alyssa Tate               04 12 Track Hou           25.87      26.06Q -0.7  2 
 17 Haley Tate                04 12 Track Hou           25.69      25.63q -0.3  8 
 18 Serena Tate               05 04 Mark Trai           25.31      25.70q -0.7  5 
 19 Jade Ofotan               05 03 Glenarden           25.62      25.88q -0.6  6 
 20 Abigail Thomas            04 16 Charlotte           25.73      25.92q -0.5  7 
 21 Amelliah Birdow           04 12 Cedar Hil           25.64      25.95q -0.5  7 
 22 Kamaya Johnson            04 05 Westside            25.72      26.00q -0.3  8  25.993
 23 Isaani Johnson            04 06 B.A.S.I.C           26.70      26.00q -0.4  3  25.995
 24 Mirai Bernard             05 Mvp League             25.62      26.11q -0.7  5 
 25 Tori Daniels              05 01 New York            25.37      26.12  -0.1  4 
 26 Amari Wrightsil           04 12 Destined            25.59      26.13  -0.1  4 
 27 Ta'Nyia Flowers           04 06 River Cit           25.95      26.17  -0.4  3 
 28 Riley Patera              04 13 Tigard Yo           25.95      26.20  -0.7  2  26.196
 29 Asia Thomas               05 07 Hounds an           25.88      26.20  -0.3  1  26.198
 30 Nyla Blackmon             04 06 Fast and            26.44      26.25  -0.3  8 
 31 Symone Adams              04 10 FK Elite            25.42      26.28  -0.4  3  26.271
 32 Aniya Woodruff            04 Charlotte He           25.57      26.28  -0.7  2  26.280
 33 Cidney Fort               04 16 Track Xpl           25.55      26.34  -0.3  1 
 34 Olivia Miller             04 01 2c2w Athl           26.27      26.43  -0.7  5 
 35 Olivia Iverson            04 15 Tachyon T           25.85      26.48  -0.4  3 
 36 Aaliyah McCormick         04 15 Usa Rocke           25.49      26.58  -0.7  2 
 37 Navi Washington           04 09 Kansas Ci           26.41      26.66  -0.5  7 
 38 Aaliyah Franklin          05 08 Boys & Gi           26.78      26.67  -0.7  2 
 39 Eve Divinity              04 15 33-Unatta           25.89      26.72  -0.3  1 
 40 Lilly Krisky              05 13 Tigard Yo           26.61      26.81  -0.5  7 
 41 Nevaeh Parker             04 02 Just Blaz           26.70      26.84  -0.1  4 
 42 Brianna Beckham           05 06 Speed Cit           26.65      26.85  -0.6  6 
 43 Kylee Kragrud             04 10 Arizona C           25.75      26.90  -0.6  6 
 44 Ashya Davis               04 08 Boys & Gi           27.27      26.94  -0.7  2 
 45 Brenasiaha Greene         04 05 Rdf Sagin           27.37      26.95  -0.5  7 
 46 Erin Starks               04 05 Dayton Wo           26.66      27.01  -0.7  5 
 47 Asia Sloan                05 05 The Villa           27.31      27.09  -0.7  5 
 48 Eriyanna Reed             04 06 Team 4mul           26.45      27.23  -0.3  8 
 49 Gracie Tallier            04 08 20-Unatta           27.63      27.41  -0.3  8 
 50 Ayanna Minor              04 07 Sycamore            27.95      27.57  -0.4  3  27.567
 51 Grace Daily               05 05 Columbus            27.66      27.57  -0.5  7  27.570
 52 Sanai Bryant              04 02 New Jerse           27.30      27.62  -0.1  4 
 53 Djassi Dean               05 02 Willis/Ca           26.93      27.73  -0.3  1 
 54 Madysen Young             04 14 Hercules            27.76      27.93  -0.6  6 
 55 Kessiah Bemis             04 09 Power Up            27.33      27.98  -0.6  6 
 56 Lucie Prettyman           04 11 Cheetahs            27.49      28.08  -0.3  8 
 57 E'Shaya Lewis             05 09 Southern            27.30      28.18  -0.4  3 
 58 Jaslynn Dagel             05 08 40-Unatta           27.80      28.27  -0.7  5 
 59 Amelia Howard             04 11 Idaho Das           28.11      28.52  -0.7  2 
 60 Nyla Watson               05 09 Fellowshi           28.23      28.57  -0.3  1 
 -- Alexandria Edison         04 07 Illinois            26.24         DQ  -0.1  4  163.5
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ramiah Elliott            04 07 Indiana S           24.69      24.41Q -1.4  1 
  2 Aujane Luckey             05 15 Los Angel           24.77      24.61Q -1.4  2 
  3 Kaylen Fletcher           04 15 Valley Un           25.21      24.67Q -0.7  3 
  4 Kalani Vreen              04 04 14-Unatta           25.68      24.62Q -1.4  1 
  5 Kaylyn Brown              04 16 Purpose D           24.98      24.76Q -0.7  3  24.755
  6 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 04 Atl Zoom            25.18      24.84Q -1.4  2 
  7 JaMeesia Ford             05 16 Fayettevi           25.20      24.64q -1.4  1 
  8 Ashley Thomas             04 03 Owings Mi           25.16      24.76q -0.7  3  24.759
  9 Nia Wilson                04 04 Jackrabbi           25.62      25.04  -1.4  2 
 10 Serena Tate               05 04 Mark Trai           25.70      25.17  -1.4  1 
 11 Ella Cooper               05 03 Owings Mi           25.49      25.22  -1.4  2 
 12 Trinity Henderson         04 10 48-Unatta           25.33      25.32  -1.4  1 
 13 Jordyn Parker             04 04 Track Geo           25.75      25.50  -1.4  1 
 14 Laila Campbell            05 03 Maryland            25.78      25.61  -1.4  2 
 15 Hannah Gadpaille          04 01 Velocity            25.59      25.63  -0.7  3 
 16 Haley Tate                04 12 Track Hou           25.63      25.70  -1.4  2 
 17 Isaani Johnson            04 06 B.A.S.I.C           26.00      25.77  -1.4  2 
 18 Alyssa Tate               04 12 Track Hou           26.06      25.94  -0.7  3 
 19 Kamaya Johnson            04 05 Westside            26.00      25.97  -0.7  3 
 20 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill       04 03 Global Tr           26.04      26.42  -0.7  3 
 21 Abigail Thomas            04 16 Charlotte           25.92      26.43  -1.4  2 
 -- Mirai Bernard             05 Mvp League             26.11         DQ  -1.4  1  163.5
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramiah Elliott            04 07 Indiana S           24.41      23.84   0.3 
  2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    04 04 Atl Zoom            24.84      24.19   0.3 
  3 Kaylen Fletcher           04 15 Valley Un           24.67      24.28   0.3 
  4 Aujane Luckey             05 15 Los Angel           24.61      24.43   0.3 
  5 Kaylyn Brown              04 16 Purpose D           24.76      24.47   0.3 
  6 JaMeesia Ford             05 16 Fayettevi           24.64      24.57   0.3 
  7 Kalani Vreen              04 04 14-Unatta           24.62      24.67   0.3 
  8 Ashley Thomas             04 03 Owings Mi           24.76      24.82   0.3 
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr      04 15 Valley Un           22.55      22.49Q -0.2  4 
  2 Emory Floyd               04 04 Boys & Gi           22.63      22.62Q -0.3  5 
  3 Tyrone Taylor II          04 13 Rainier B           22.47      22.66Q -0.2  3 
  4 Jayson Ward               04 03 Central V           23.21      22.94Q -0.3  1 
  5 Christian Akins           04 12 Dynamic T           23.03      23.03Q -0.4  7  23.023
  6 John Ruvo IV              04 10 Phoenix B           22.42      23.03Q -0.3  2  23.027
  7 Dominic Byles             04 12 Dynamic T           22.92      23.15Q -0.1  8 
  8 Zachariah Branch          04 15 Vegas Lig           23.08      23.30Q -0.5  6 
  9 Xavier Smith              04 16 Durham St           23.09      22.78Q -0.3  5 
 10 Kai'leel Jefferson        04 02 Shore Ath           23.14      23.12Q -0.3  2 
 11 Terrell Robinson Jr       04 16 Next Leve           23.37      23.19Q -0.4  7 
 12 Brian Fair Jr             04 10 Arizona R           22.94      23.35Q -0.1  8 
 13 Angelo Godoy              04 15 Free Spir           23.13      23.37Q -0.2  3 
 14 Jordan Boswell            04 04 Atl Zoom            23.78      23.40Q -0.2  4 
 15 Daniel Harper Jr          04 03 Eyt Spart           23.18      23.53Q -0.3  1 
 16 Kevin Jenkins III         04 16 High Poin           23.87      23.84Q -0.5  6 
 17 Devon Jackson             04 08 Boys & Gi           23.31      23.34q -0.3  5 
 18 Rodrick Pleasant          05 15 A.C.T.S.            23.61      23.45q -0.3  2 
 19 Sidney Evering III        04 04 Dreamchas           23.39      23.47q -0.1  8 
 20 Chansen Garcia            04 15 Godspeed            24.24      23.48q -0.3  2 
 21 Jeremiah Dillon           04 06 Southwest           23.79      23.55q -0.3  5 
 22 Demitri Carter            04 02 Delaware            24.01      23.58q -0.1  8 
 23 Charles Wall-Davis        05 03 Virginia            23.70      23.63q -0.3  1 
 24 Jalen Brown               04 04 South Mia           23.59      23.65q -0.2  3 
 25 Logan Davis               04 15 33-Unatta           23.23      23.67  -0.3  2 
 26 Matt Freeman              04 12 Eagles El           23.57      23.69  -0.2  4 
 27 Isaiah Bond               04 04 Atl Zoom            23.92      23.82  -0.4  7 
 28 Nyckoles Harbor           05 03 Full Spee           23.28      23.87  -0.2  3 
 29 Christian Parker          04 16 Platinum            23.46      23.88  -0.1  8 
 30 Caleb Freelen             04 09 Okc Fuel            23.76      23.95  -0.3  2 
 31 Cori Jones                04 09 Dashers T           24.54      23.99  -0.5  6 
 32 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca           24.03      24.10  -0.4  7 
 33 Ky Woods                  04 12 Mainland            23.36      24.13  -0.5  6 
 34 Jonas Burnett             04 07 Evansvill           24.18      24.29  -0.2  3 
 35 Cameron Lovett            05 01 Eclipse T           24.12      24.34  -0.3  5 
 36 Ricky Smith               04 09 Southern            24.12      24.37  -0.2  4 
 37 Giovanni Bass             04 01 Roosevelt           23.96      24.38  -0.1  8 
 38 Rayshon Luke              04 15 Crazy Spe           23.12      24.39  -0.2  4 
 39 Isaiah Davis              04 13 Federal W           24.48      24.44  -0.3  5  24.432
 40 Luke Myszka               04 07 Central I           24.43      24.44  -0.3  2  24.440
 41 John Green                04 07 Saints Tr           24.56      24.56  -0.1  8 
 42 Jaiden Davis              04 12 Texas Tor           24.45      24.62  -0.2  3 
 43 Landon Meche              04 10 NX Level            23.77      24.63  -0.2  3  24.621
 44 Xavier Terrell            05 16 Port City           23.47      24.63  -0.4  7  24.627
 45 Daymien Mickle            04 02 Delaware            24.32      24.63  -0.3  1  24.628
 46 Daishaun Gossett          04 05 Dayton Wo           24.03      24.65  -0.5  6 
 47 Jahad Henderson           05 07 Hounds an           24.57      24.80  -0.1  8 
 48 Justin Schroeter          04 14 38-Unatta           24.47      24.83  -0.2  4 
 49 Frank Morang              04 01 01-Unatta           24.55      25.04  -0.4  7 
 50 Deverin King              04 09 Springfie           24.71      25.05  -0.4  7 
 51 Alexander Boyd            04 05 Westside            25.05      25.11  -0.3  5 
 52 Samuel Montes             04 01 Newburgh            24.75      25.17  -0.5  6 
 53 Derek Lyons               04 05 New World           25.79      25.50  -0.3  2 
 54 Quinn Servais             04 08 La Crosse           25.57      25.59  -0.2  4 
 55 Michael Donkor            04 05 Greater T           25.89      25.91  -0.3  1 
 56 Javon Leuty               05 08 Olympus T           25.59      26.19  -0.2  3 
 -- Kendrick Law              04 06 River Cit           22.84         DQ  -0.4  7  163.5
 -- Talil Atkins              04 03 Baltimore           23.55         DQ  -0.3  5  163.5
 -- George Santos             04 14 Santa Ros           24.26         DQ  -0.3  1  163.5
 -- Ephraim Rolingson         04 06 09-Unatta           23.29         DQ  -0.2  4  163.5
 -- Dylan Sampson             04 06 Louisiana           22.76         DQ  -0.5  6  163.5
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tyrone Taylor II          04 13 Rainier B           22.66      22.51Q -2.8  3 
  2 Emory Floyd               04 04 Boys & Gi           22.62      22.52Q  0.7  2 
  3 Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr      04 15 Valley Un           22.49      22.67Q  0.3  1 
  4 Xavier Smith              04 16 Durham St           22.78      22.61Q -2.8  3 
  5 Terrell Robinson Jr       04 16 Next Leve           23.19      22.72Q  0.7  2 
  6 Dominic Byles             04 12 Dynamic T           23.15      22.91Q  0.3  1 
  7 Christian Akins           04 12 Dynamic T           23.03      22.75q  0.7  2 
  8 Devon Jackson             04 08 Boys & Gi           23.34      22.87q  0.7  2 
  9 Sidney Evering III        04 04 Dreamchas           23.47      23.00   0.3  1 
 10 Kai'leel Jefferson        04 02 Shore Ath           23.12      23.04  -2.8  3 
 11 Jayson Ward               04 03 Central V           22.94      23.06  -2.8  3 
 12 Brian Fair Jr             04 10 Arizona R           23.35      23.14   0.3  1 
 13 Chansen Garcia            04 15 Godspeed            23.48      23.27   0.7  2 
 14 Jalen Brown               04 04 South Mia           23.65      23.29   0.3  1 
 15 Rodrick Pleasant          05 15 A.C.T.S.            23.45      23.42   0.3  1 
 16 Jordan Boswell            04 04 Atl Zoom            23.40      23.44   0.7  2 
 17 Jeremiah Dillon           04 06 Southwest           23.55      23.47  -2.8  3 
 18 Daniel Harper Jr          04 03 Eyt Spart           23.53      23.50  -2.8  3 
 19 Kevin Jenkins III         04 16 High Poin           23.84      23.52  -2.8  3 
 20 Angelo Godoy              04 15 Free Spir           23.37      23.53   0.3  1 
 21 Charles Wall-Davis        05 03 Virginia            23.63      23.55   0.7  2 
 22 Demitri Carter            04 02 Delaware            23.58      24.04  -2.8  3 
 -- Zachariah Branch          04 15 Vegas Lig           23.30         DQ   0.7  2  163.5
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyrone Taylor II          04 13 Rainier B           22.51      22.02   1.0  22.019
  2 Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr      04 15 Valley Un           22.67      22.02   1.0  22.020
  3 Xavier Smith              04 16 Durham St           22.61      22.40   1.0 
  4 Emory Floyd               04 04 Boys & Gi           22.52      22.53   1.0 
  5 Devon Jackson             04 08 Boys & Gi           22.87      22.70   1.0  22.691
  6 Dominic Byles             04 12 Dynamic T           22.91      22.70   1.0  22.697
  7 Terrell Robinson Jr       04 16 Next Leve           22.72      22.72   1.0 
  8 Christian Akins           04 12 Dynamic T           22.75      22.96   1.0 
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
28 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca knight                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Davis               03 16 Run U Xpr           23.80      23.91Q  0.2  2 
  2 Tamari Davis              03 04 Empire At           23.71      24.03Q -0.4  1 
  3 Kimberly Harris           02 04 Jackrabbi           24.42      24.15Q  0.3  7 
  4 Jayla Jamison             03 04 55-Unatta           24.03      24.15Q  0.9  5 
  5 Jayla Hollis              02 12 North Tex           23.85      24.29Q  0.9  3 
  6 Makhia Jarrett            02 16 Athletes            24.36      24.33Q -0.2  8 
  7 Tyra Harris               02 12 Odessa Fl           24.45      24.69Q  0.5  6 
  8 Dynasty McClennon         03 12 Track Hou           23.94      24.84Q  1.1  4 
  9 Jazmine Hobson            02 04 D4 Traini           24.19      24.26Q  0.3  7 
 10 Kiyah Yeast               02 07 Indiana S           24.93      24.73Q  0.9  5 
 11 Adaji Osaro-Igwe          03 13 Tahoma Tr           24.73      24.95Q -0.4  1 
 12 Jordan Sales              02 16 Revelatio           24.78      24.97Q  0.2  2  24.964
 13 Trinity Benson            02 06 New Era T           25.33      24.97Q  0.9  3  24.968
 14 Nia Mosby                 02 15 33-Unatta           25.09      25.18Q -0.2  8 
 15 Kaira Granger             03 05 Cleveland           25.18      25.37Q  0.5  6 
 16 Faith Richardson          02 13 Seattle S           25.29      25.38Q  1.1  4 
 17 Ashanti Denton            02 07 21-Unatta           25.04      24.98q  0.3  7 
 18 Jada McDougle             02 06 New Way M           25.22      25.04q  0.9  5 
 19 Jenica Bosko              02 10 Tucson El           25.10      25.15q  0.3  7 
 20 Marlina Voker             03 02 Delco Sta           25.63      25.17q  0.2  2 
 21 Jada Pierre               02 03 Pwc Panth           24.72      25.20q  0.2  2 
 22 Chanice Spicer            03 06 Montgomer           25.06      25.25q -0.2  8 
 23 Mia O' Neil               02 Virginia Bea           24.76      25.35q -0.4  1 
 24 Diandrenique Gaines       02 06 Tcb Track           24.53      25.40q  0.9  5 
 25 Alanna Smith              03 01 Danbury F           25.59      25.78q -0.4  1 
 26 Morgan Snow               02 03 Mvp Leagu           25.70      25.82q  1.1  4 
 27 Nadia Herring             02 13 Flying AJ           25.78      25.84q  0.5  6 
 28 Imani Osborn              03 09 Eastside            24.95      25.88q  0.5  6 
 29 Kaitlynn Rush             02 05 Elite Per           26.32      25.89   0.9  5 
 30 Ta'Jae Jackson            02 07 21-Unatta           26.00      25.91   0.2  2 
 31 Taniya Looney             03 09 Okc Sprin           25.35      25.95   0.2  2  25.945
 32 Karah Moore               02 03 Elite Tra           25.71      25.95   0.9  5  25.950
 33 Rylie Smith               03 02 Stallions           26.14      25.96  -0.4  1 
 34 Ariane Linton             03 06 Future Tr           25.37      25.98  -0.4  1  25.971
 35 Arianna Sharpe            03 02 Sharpe At           25.99      25.98   0.9  3  25.977
 36 Kayce Darby               03 02 Bergen Co           26.22      26.01   0.9  3 
 37 Taylor Ivory              03 05 Cleveland           25.93      26.14   0.5  6 
 38 Aniya Green               02 13 Flying AJ           25.83      26.23  -0.2  8 
 39 Akela White               02 07 Zephyrs T           25.89      26.34   0.3  7 
 40 Mckenna Watson            03 10 Phoenix B           25.64      26.41   0.9  3 
 41 Donnell Hartley           02 01 Hall's Ex           26.20      26.42   0.2  2 
 42 Amelia Canetto            02 01 In a New            26.34      26.49   0.5  6  26.483
 42 Dayahana Douglas          03 01 Ruff Kutz           25.96      26.49   1.1  4  26.483
 44 Aja Myers                 02 07 Midwest S           25.85      26.65  -0.2  8 
 45 Mara Gillem               02 08 Park Flye           26.55      26.71  -0.2  8  26.705
 46 Alexandria Williams       02 15 Track Dia           26.48      26.71  -0.2  8  26.710
 47 Nyha Butler               02 01 59-Unatta           26.48      26.80   0.3  7 
 48 Dreeanna Wade             02 05 Westside            26.02      26.87  -0.4  1 
 49 Elizabeth Schmidt         02 08 Eagles Wi           26.80      27.01   0.5  6 
 50 Ojal Dhar                 03 14 Falcon Tr           26.60      27.40   0.3  7 
 -- Alesia Stokes             03 15 T.J. Stri           26.25        DNF   1.1  4 
 -- Jadaja Baxter             02 All Heart              24.36         DQ  -0.2  8  163.5
 -- Taylor Small              03 02 Wilmingto           25.96         DQ   0.9  5  163.5
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
         Nat: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca knight                               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tamari Davis              03 04 Empire At           24.03      23.33Q -1.4  2 
  2 Kayla Davis               03 16 Run U Xpr           23.91      23.71Q -1.4  1 
  3 Kimberly Harris           02 04 Jackrabbi           24.15      23.93Q -1.2  3 
  4 Jayla Hollis              02 12 North Tex           24.29      24.13Q -0.8  4 
  5 Jazmine Hobson            02 04 D4 Traini           24.26      24.28q -1.4  1 
  6 Dynasty McClennon         03 12 Track Hou           24.84      24.29q -1.4  1 
  7 Makhia Jarrett            02 16 Athletes            24.33      24.34q -1.2  3 
  8 Adaji Osaro-Igwe          03 13 Tahoma Tr           24.95      24.45q -1.2  3 
  9 Kiyah Yeast               02 07 Indiana S           24.73      24.61  -1.4  2 
 10 Chanice Spicer            03 06 Montgomer           25.25      24.65  -1.2  3 
 11 Tyra Harris               02 12 Odessa Fl           24.69      24.75  -1.4  2 
 12 Diandrenique Gaines       02 06 Tcb Track           25.40      24.76  -1.4  1 
 13 Jordan Sales              02 16 Revelatio           24.97      24.90  -0.8  4 
 14 Jada Pierre               02 03 Pwc Panth           25.20      25.01  -0.8  4 
 15 Mia O' Neil               02 Virginia Bea           25.35      25.06  -1.4  2 
 16 Nia Mosby                 02 15 33-Unatta           25.18      25.07  -1.2  3 
 17 Trinity Benson            02 06 New Era T           24.97      25.22  -0.8  4 
 18 Jada McDougle             02 06 New Way M           25.04      25.28  -1.4  2 
 19 Faith Richardson          02 13 Seattle S           25.38      25.32  -1.4  1 
 20 Jenica Bosko              02 10 Tucson El           25.15      25.40  -1.2  3 
 21 Ashanti Denton            02 07 21-Unatta           24.98      25.45  -1.4  1 
 22 Marlina Voker             03 02 Delco Sta           25.17      25.50  -0.8  4 
 23 Kaira Granger             03 05 Cleveland           25.37      25.55  -1.4  2 
 24 Alanna Smith              03 01 Danbury F           25.78      26.06  -1.4  1 
 -- Jayla Jamison             03 04 55-Unatta           24.15         DQ  -0.8  4  163.5
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca knight                               
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamari Davis              03 04 Empire At           23.33      22.55N  1.4 
  2 Kayla Davis               03 16 Run U Xpr           23.71      23.34   1.4 
  3 Kimberly Harris           02 04 Jackrabbi           23.93      23.39   1.4 
  4 Dynasty McClennon         03 12 Track Hou           24.29      23.73   1.4 
  5 Jayla Hollis              02 12 North Tex           24.13      23.77   1.4 
  6 Makhia Jarrett            02 16 Athletes            24.34      23.99   1.4 
  7 Jazmine Hobson            02 04 D4 Traini           24.28      24.27   1.4 
  8 Adaji Osaro-Igwe          03 13 Tahoma Tr           24.45      24.32   1.4 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardens                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sean Burrell              02 06 Greater K           21.51    N 20.90Q  0.8  3 
  2 Kurtis Lee                02 14 Umoja               22.04      21.91Q  0.3  6 
  3 Daniel Duncan             02 02 07-Unatta           22.09      21.95Q  0.1  8 
  4 Devin Brewington          02 04 Elite Spe           22.12      22.00Q  0.7  7 
  5 Ryan Willie               02 03 i5 Elite            22.31      22.04Q -0.3  1 
  6 Bradley Favors            03 04 Elite Spe           21.98      22.10Q  0.5  5 
  7 Kirk Collins              02 12 25-Unatta           22.22      22.22Q  0.7  4 
  8 Reid Pullens              03 15 33-Unatta           22.27      22.54Q  0.2  2  22.536
  9 Malachi Shannon           02 04 Empire At           22.10      22.14Q  0.1  8 
 10 Khullen Jefferson         02 07 Illinois            22.32      22.15Q -0.3  1 
 11 Adam Johnson              02 13 Bremerton           22.83      22.18Q  0.7  7 
 12 Cameron Attucks           02 16 Platinum            22.18      22.19Q  0.3  6 
 13 Markevus Jackson          03 04 Empire At           22.20      22.29Q  0.5  5 
 14 JaDarien Parker           02 16 Sandhills           22.25      22.40Q  0.8  3 
 15 Carlton Guidry II         02 12 CL Athlet           22.65      22.41Q  0.7  4 
 16 Nathaniel Mata            02 14 Umoja               23.01      22.93Q  0.2  2 
 17 Caleb Mauney              02 03 Glenarden           22.62      22.32q  0.7  7 
 18 Kwabena Lynn              02 13 Step ur G           22.54      22.35q  0.5  5 
 19 Kim Carruthers III        02 03 Pwc Panth           22.56      22.43q  0.3  6 
 20 Malcolm DeWalt Jr         02 13 Bremerton           22.99      22.54q -0.3  1  22.535
 21 Ibukunoluwa Alfred        02 05 Greater T           22.93      22.55q  0.7  4 
 22 Miles Davis               02 15 Team Hurr           22.65      22.56q  0.8  3 
 23 Omega James               03 03 Usa-Ja              22.79      22.58q  0.3  6 
 24 David Smolensky           02 07 Tnt Track           22.76      22.73q  0.5  5 
 25 Mason Player              02 09 Gateway C           22.41      22.74   0.8  3 
 26 Koryee Wyatt Jr           03 09 Eastside            23.10      22.78   0.7  4 
 27 Donovan Nelson            02 15 Mark of A           22.57      22.79   0.7  7 
 28 Cameron Stevens           02 05 Dayton Wo           22.84      22.81   0.1  8  22.807
 28 Langston Williams         02 10 32-Unatta           22.64      22.81   0.5  5  22.807
 30 Ian Francis               02 02 Delco Sta           23.40      22.81   0.7  7  22.808
 31 Jaedon Barnett            02 16 13-Unatta           22.76      22.86   0.7  4 
 32 Raymond Nyameke           02 02 Delaware            22.59      23.03   0.1  8 
 33 Jalen Osbourne            02 01 06-Unatta           22.67      23.10  -0.3  1 
 34 Trevon Broussard          02 06 United So           23.00      23.12  -0.3  1 
 35 Anthony Smith             03 13 Speed Unl           23.52      23.14   0.7  7 
 36 DeShon Harris             02 16 Charlotte           22.89      23.15   0.3  6 
 37 John Bickel Jr            02 07 21-Unatta           22.51      23.16   0.7  4  23.152
 38 Sam Olawaiye Jr           02 09 Kansas Ci           22.72      23.16   0.8  3  23.153
 39 Zion Fearon               02 02 08-Unatta           23.22      23.16   0.3  6  23.154
 40 Jonathan Bennett          02 13 Tri City            23.03      23.19   0.8  3 
 41 Antonio Crisco            02 06 Iron Spik           22.99      23.23   0.2  2 
 42 Diontre Smith             03 07 Midwest S           22.85      23.26   0.1  8 
 43 Jacob McBeth              02 14 Rpm Legac           23.16      23.34   0.5  5 
 44 Joseph Donahue            02 08 Park Flye           24.16      23.36   0.7  4 
 45 Vahsaan Ward              02 05 Dayton Wo           23.58      23.45   0.3  6 
 46 John Eley Jr              02 09 Golden Ea           22.87      23.46   0.7  7 
 47 Sean Diedrich             02 08 Park Flye           23.63      23.49   0.5  5 
 48 Sacrad Michelin           02 07 21-Unatta           22.71      23.61   0.2  2 
 49 Devyn Perkins             02 15 Team Hurr           22.58      23.67   0.1  8 
 50 Ezekiel Clark             02 08 Park Flye           23.45      23.72   0.1  8 
 -- Andrew Brown              03 06 Team 4mul           22.38         DQ   0.2  2  163.5
 -- Christopher James         02 01 Explosion           23.48         DQ   0.1  8  163.5
 -- Isaiah Teer               02 12 Performan           21.73         DQ   0.7  4  163.5
 -- Connor Washington         03 12 Tigers Yo           22.05         DQ   0.7  7  163.5
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardens                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sean Burrell              02 06 Greater K           20.90      21.62Q -1.6  1 
  2 Devin Brewington          02 04 Elite Spe           22.00      21.73Q  0.2  3  21.723
  3 Kurtis Lee                02 14 Umoja               21.91      21.73Q  1.8  2  21.725
  4 Malachi Shannon           02 04 Empire At           22.14      21.81Q  0.2  3 
  5 Cameron Attucks           02 16 Platinum            22.19      21.89Q -1.6  1 
  6 Reid Pullens              03 15 33-Unatta           22.54      22.23Q  1.8  2 
  7 Daniel Duncan             02 02 07-Unatta           21.95      21.82q  0.2  3 
  8 Khullen Jefferson         02 07 Illinois            22.15      21.96q  0.2  3 
  9 Bradley Favors            03 04 Elite Spe           22.10      22.04  -1.6  1 
 10 Kirk Collins              02 12 25-Unatta           22.22      22.09  -1.6  1 
 11 Markevus Jackson          03 04 Empire At           22.29      22.11  -1.6  1 
 12 JaDarien Parker           02 16 Sandhills           22.40      22.29   1.8  2  22.285
 13 Kwabena Lynn              02 13 Step ur G           22.35      22.35  -1.6  1 
 14 Omega James               03 03 Usa-Ja              22.58      22.46   1.8  2 
 15 Ibukunoluwa Alfred        02 05 Greater T           22.55      22.50   0.2  3 
 16 Miles Davis               02 15 Team Hurr           22.56      22.52   0.2  3 
 17 Carlton Guidry II         02 12 CL Athlet           22.41      22.55   0.2  3 
 18 Kim Carruthers III        02 03 Pwc Panth           22.43      22.59  -1.6  1 
 19 Malcolm DeWalt Jr         02 13 Bremerton           22.54      22.60   1.8  2 
 20 Nathaniel Mata            02 14 Umoja               22.93      22.73   0.2  3 
 21 David Smolensky           02 07 Tnt Track           22.73      22.77  -1.6  1 
 -- Adam Johnson              02 13 Bremerton           22.18         DQ   1.8  2  163.5
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardens                
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sean Burrell              02 06 Greater K           21.62      20.85N  1.8 
  2 Daniel Duncan             02 02 07-Unatta           21.82      21.55   1.8 
  3 Kurtis Lee                02 14 Umoja               21.73      21.69   1.8 
  4 Malachi Shannon           02 04 Empire At           21.81      21.78   1.8 
  5 Cameron Attucks           02 16 Platinum            21.89      21.90   1.8 
  6 Reid Pullens              03 15 33-Unatta           22.23      22.00   1.8 
  7 Devin Brewington          02 04 Elite Spe           21.73      22.11   1.8 
  8 Khullen Jefferson         02 07 Illinois            21.96      22.20   1.8 
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
         Nat: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dallas Gold                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexa Rossum              01 04 Atl Zoom            23.70      23.82Q  0.4  1 
  2 Semira Killebrew          01 07 16-Unatta           23.84      24.36Q  0.2  3 
  3 Taylor Gilling            01 07 Tnt Track           23.82      24.37Q  0.2  2 
  4 Kamaya Debose-Epps        99 16 Tri-City            24.35      24.39Q -0.3  9 
  5 Aliya Wilson              01 13 Tahoma Tr           24.24      24.41Q +0.0  8 
  6 Tina Martin               00 07 21-Unatta           24.01      24.44Q  0.7  5 
  7 Kaylah Lumsden            01 04 New Horiz           24.12      24.50Q  0.7  6 
  8 Shaianne Sipsey           00 04 Flight400           24.45      24.71Q  0.5  7 
  9 Mari Robinson             01 12 Track Hou           24.78      25.15Q  0.8  4 
 10 Gizelle Reid              00 15 Las Vegas           24.48      24.51Q  0.7  6 
 11 Neysia Howard             00 10 Tucson El           24.50      24.64Q  0.7  5 
 12 Kiana Foster              01 06 Future Tr           25.47      24.66Q -0.3  9 
 13 Arius Willaims            01 12 North Tex           24.67      24.69Q  0.2  2 
 14 Jasmine Riley             01 06 09-Unatta           24.76      24.72Q  0.2  3 
 15 Hope Igbinoghene          01 06 09-Unatta           24.74      24.75Q  0.4  1 
 16 Amaya Johnson             01 03 Mvp Leagu           24.43      24.94Q +0.0  8  24.940
 16 Whitney Bridges           00 09 Okc Fuel            24.16      24.94Q  0.5  7  24.940
 18 Destiny Wallace           00 16 High Poin           24.62      25.39Q  0.8  4  25.390
 19 Tianna Randle             01 12 Track Hou           25.11      25.00q  0.2  3 
 20 Payten Williams           01 05 Maximum O           24.39      25.02q -0.3  9 
 21 Christal Johnson          01 13 Xtreme Sp           25.14      25.06q  0.2  2 
 22 Kayla Hugg                01 03 Mvp Leagu           24.65      25.18q  0.2  3  25.176
 23 Jackeria Woodkins         00 12 Texas Sto           24.78      25.18q  0.7  5  25.180
 24 Skylynn Blue              01 07 Indiana E           24.72      25.20q  0.4  1 
 25 Aisha Watt                01 13 High Volt           24.74      25.23   0.2  2 
 26 Dreunna Washington        01 06 River Cit           24.93      25.36  -0.3  9 
 27 Porsha Miles              01 02 Greater N           25.15      25.39   0.4  1  25.384
 28 Aaliyah James             01 04 Jackrabbi           24.83      25.40   0.5  7  25.391
 29 Belle Aduaka              01 14 Falcon Tr           25.19      25.40   0.4  1  25.397
 30 Kya Phillips              01 08 Eagles Wi           25.75      25.42   0.2  3 
 31 Azsah Bradley             01 05 Cleveland           25.30      25.47   0.7  6 
 32 Vennessa Frank            01 06 TriCity Y           25.45      25.49  -0.3  9  25.484
 33 Lauryn Ford               01 13 SeaTown E           25.10      25.49   0.8  4  25.486
 34 Daszay Freeman            00 01 Hall's Ex           25.10      25.51   0.7  5 
 35 Lyric Harris              01 13 High Volt           25.27      25.52   0.8  4 
 36 Maya Provencal            01 10 Angel Fli           24.95      25.58  +0.0  8 
 37 Faith Mucci               01 02 Inferno             25.61      25.60   0.2  2 
 38 Jia Lewis                 99 08 Eagles Wi           25.54      25.62   0.7  6 
 39 Anna Roach                01 05 Dayton Wo           25.60      25.68   0.2  3 
 40 Tanner Riker              00 10 32-Unatta           25.55      25.75   0.8  4 
 41 Sierrah Rivera            01 15 Las Vegas           25.65      25.84   0.4  1 
 42 Heaven Barnes             99 09 Okc Sprin           25.52      25.89   0.5  7 
 43 Aliyah George             00 10 Colorado            25.03      25.90   0.7  6 
 44 Naelee Stone              01 16 Evolution           24.96      25.91   0.5  7 
 45 Deniyah Smith             00 09 Okc Sprin           25.34      25.92   0.5  7 
 46 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite     01 02 07-Unatta           25.74      25.93   0.2  2  25.923
 47 Ani Judd                  01 16 Track Xpl           25.22      25.93   0.2  3  25.926
 48 Jasmine Devers            01 11 Idaho Das           25.21      25.93   0.2  2  25.929
 49 Jaquell Lewis             01 04 Tallahass           24.90      25.96  +0.0  8 
 50 Lenetta Lee               01 09 Excelerat           25.28      26.10   0.7  5 
 51 Raven Haston              01 02 Next Leve           25.51      26.11  +0.0  8 
 52 Glenda Jenkins            99 03 Pwc Panth           26.35      26.17  -0.3  9 
 53 Jillian Taylor            01 15 Valley Un           25.91      26.19   0.5  7 
 54 Aryianna Faircloth        01 15 Quick Tra           25.88      26.20   0.7  5 
 55 Qunizel Bazilio           01 01 New Hor             25.74      26.22   0.4  1 
 56 Aliya Barrows             01 01 Providenc           25.89      26.46   0.7  6 
 57 Molly Wagner              01 02 Midas Tra           26.35      26.65  -0.3  9 
 58 Toni Rush                 00 09 Dashers T           25.55      26.68   0.7  5 
 -- Imani Rivas               01 16 Run U Xpr           24.80         DQ   0.7  6  163.5
 -- Jamikaj Hypolite          00 01 New Hor             25.76         DQ   0.8  4  163.5
 -- Isabella Noden            00 14 Falcon Tr           27.39         DQ  +0.0  8  163.5
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dallas Gold                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alexa Rossum              01 04 Atl Zoom            23.82      23.75Q  1.2  1 
  2 Whitney Bridges           00 09 Okc Fuel            24.94      23.85Q  0.7  3 
  3 Semira Killebrew          01 07 16-Unatta           24.36      23.91Q  0.1  2 
  4 Taylor Gilling            01 07 Tnt Track           24.37      23.97Q  0.7  3  23.963
  5 Tina Martin               00 07 21-Unatta           24.44      24.11Q  1.2  1 
  6 Aliya Wilson              01 13 Tahoma Tr           24.41      24.19Q  0.1  2 
  7 Kamaya Debose-Epps        99 16 Tri-City            24.39      23.97q  0.7  3  23.965
  8 Hope Igbinoghene          01 06 09-Unatta           24.75      24.04q  0.7  3 
  9 Kiana Foster              01 06 Future Tr           24.66      24.26   1.2  1  24.253
 10 Payten Williams           01 05 Maximum O           25.02      24.26   0.1  2  24.257
 11 Kaylah Lumsden            01 04 New Horiz           24.50      24.41   1.2  1 
 12 Gizelle Reid              00 15 Las Vegas           24.51      24.46   0.7  3 
 13 Amaya Johnson             01 03 Mvp Leagu           24.94      24.48   0.1  2 
 14 Kayla Hugg                01 03 Mvp Leagu           25.18      24.49   0.7  3  24.486
 15 Neysia Howard             00 10 Tucson El           24.64      24.49   0.1  2  24.488
 16 Shaianne Sipsey           00 04 Flight400           24.71      24.67   0.1  2 
 17 Jasmine Riley             01 06 09-Unatta           24.72      24.75   0.1  2 
 18 Mari Robinson             01 12 Track Hou           25.15      24.79   0.7  3 
 19 Arius Willaims            01 12 North Tex           24.69      24.82   1.2  1 
 20 Christal Johnson          01 13 Xtreme Sp           25.06      24.87   0.7  3 
 21 Jackeria Woodkins         00 12 Texas Sto           25.18      24.90   0.1  2 
 22 Skylynn Blue              01 07 Indiana E           25.20      25.03   1.2  1 
 23 Tianna Randle             01 12 Track Hou           25.00      25.29   1.2  1 
 24 Destiny Wallace           00 16 High Poin           25.39      25.32   1.2  1 
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dallas Gold                
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexa Rossum              01 04 Atl Zoom            23.75      23.65   1.0 
  2 Semira Killebrew          01 07 16-Unatta           23.91      23.73   1.0 
  3 Taylor Gilling            01 07 Tnt Track           23.97      23.75   1.0 
  4 Aliya Wilson              01 13 Tahoma Tr           24.19      24.09   1.0 
  5 Hope Igbinoghene          01 06 09-Unatta           24.04      24.10   1.0 
  6 Whitney Bridges           00 09 Okc Fuel            23.85      24.28   1.0 
  7 Tina Martin               00 07 21-Unatta           24.11      24.33   1.0 
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
         Nat: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Fahnbulleh         01 08 Park Flye           21.89      20.84Q -0.3  5 
  2 Emmanuel Bynum            00 06 Fast and            21.55      21.38Q -0.5  9 
  3 Dorian Morris             01 12 Texas Tor           21.39      21.44Q -0.4  6 
  4 Caleb Boger               01 12 Texas Tor           21.65      21.52Q -0.1  1 
  5 Jaheim Jones              01 01 Newburgh            21.58      21.54Q -0.2  3 
  6 Okheme Moore              99 06 Speed Cit           21.24      21.62Q -0.1  2  21.614
  7 Charles Johnson           00 13 Spokane S           21.90      21.68Q -0.1  4 
  8 Donovan Rolland           00 06 Road Runn           21.52      21.74Q -1.2  8 
  9 Igo Grimes                00 03 Pwc Panth           21.55      21.75Q -0.5  7 
 10 Cameron Miller            00 12 26-Unatta           21.30      21.09Q -0.3  5 
 11 Trini Feggett             00 04 Team Blaz                      21.53Q -0.4  6 
 12 Christion Derrick         00 12 Northwest           21.96      21.58Q -0.2  3 
 13 Cameron Council           00 16 Bull City           21.19      21.70Q -0.1  1 
 14 Jalen Drayden             01 12 Eagles El           21.79      21.71Q -0.5  9  21.706
 15 Kevin Jackson Jr          01 09 Eastside            21.61      21.79Q -0.1  2 
 16 Tyler Davis               00 06 Huntsvill           21.43      21.82Q -0.5  7  21.811
 17 William Prettyman         01 11 Cheetahs            21.58      21.82Q -0.1  4  21.815
 18 Trayvion Austin           00 10 Tucson El           21.55      21.97Q -1.2  8 
 19 Tajhe Jones               00 06 United So           21.88      21.62q -0.4  6  21.611
 20 Marlin Davis              01 16 Charlotte           21.57      21.71q -0.3  5  21.710
 21 Alan Alvarez Jr           00 04 Carolina            21.53      21.85q -0.5  9 
 22 Gregory Sholars II        00 12 Hallmark            21.66      21.86q -0.1  1 
 23 Jordan Sessom             00 04 Elite Spe           21.73      21.99q -0.3  5  21.981
 24 Henry Young III           01 05 Cincinnat           21.78      21.99q -1.2  8  21.986
 25 Tyrese Vanhorne           00 10 32-Unatta           21.71      22.00  -0.1  2 
 26 Robert Williams           01 04 Sprint At           21.86      22.04  -0.5  7 
 27 Leroy Borden III          00 03 i5 Elite            22.10      22.10  -0.1  2 
 28 Kimani Brown              99 01 New Hor             21.77      22.12  -0.5  7 
 29 Tony Martin               00 05 Rdf Sagin           21.73      22.17  -0.1  4 
 30 Chrischand Lewis          01 03 Eyt Spart           21.72      22.23  -0.2  3 
 31 Jordan Barrow             01 04 Georgia E           22.02      22.32  -0.1  1 
 32 Nicholas Sharma           01 08 I AM Elit           22.51      22.35  -0.3  5 
 33 Jason Miller              01 07 Tnt Track           21.99      22.36  -0.1  1 
 34 Lance Gauthney            01 05 Pacesette           22.12      22.41  -0.2  3  22.402
 35 Destine Scott             00 09 23-Unatta           21.74      22.41  -0.4  6  22.404
 36 Edward Williams Jr        00 01 05-Unatta           22.42      22.47  -0.5  7 
 37 Zachary Dobbin            01 16 Athletes            22.21      22.51  -0.1  4 
 38 Jahmain Hatten            01 02 Midas Tra           22.54      22.54  -0.1  2 
 39 Tyhir Royster             00 02 Midas Tra           22.65      22.57  -0.1  2 
 40 Dakari Charlton           01 09 Eastside            22.25      22.58  -1.2  8 
 41 Joey Fox                  99 15 Vegas Lig           21.57      22.62  -0.4  6 
 42 Akil Riley                01 14 38-Unatta           22.53      22.66  -0.1  4 
 43 Adrian Alvarez            99 14 M.P. Stri           22.62      22.73  -0.1  1 
 44 Jakari Long               00 02 Delaware            22.53      22.93  -0.2  3 
 45 Moses Biosah              00 07 Zephyrs T           22.28      22.97  -0.5  9 
 46 Jordan Maxwell            00 05 Elite Per           22.23      22.99  -0.3  5 
 47 Kyle Logan                00 10 Quicksilv           22.83      23.01  -0.1  4 
 48 Jeston Batson             00 09 Eastside            22.23      23.04  -0.4  6 
 49 Cristian Megas            00 15 33-Unatta           22.35      23.06  -1.2  8 
 50 Davandis Smitherman       99 06 Alabama H                      23.08  -1.2  8  23.075
 50 Victory David             01 15 Team Hurr           22.65      23.08  -0.1  1  23.075
 52 Briley Pull               99 13 Step ur G           22.78      23.15  -0.2  3 
 53 Dawson Ross               01 02 Willis/Ca           23.01      23.19  -0.5  7 
 54 Jacob Schnatter           01 13 Spokane S           23.03      23.22  -0.5  9 
 55 Cullen Davis              00 14 Contra Co           23.02      23.59  -1.2  8 
 56 Emmanuel Jemmott          00 14 M.P. Stri           23.42      23.67  -0.5  9 
 -- Rashaun Stewart           00 01 New Hor             22.30         FS  -0.5  9 
 -- Nathan Brown              01 05 41-Unatta           22.50        DNF  -0.4  6 
 -- Keishawn Everly           00 12 Hallmark            21.29        DNF  -0.1  4 
 -- Ronald Fuller Jr          99 04 Carolina            21.28         DQ  -0.2  3  163.5
 -- Bobby Nuzzo               99 07 Tnt Track           21.81         DQ  -1.2  8  163.5
 -- Isaiah Scoville           00 15 Vegas Lig           22.24         DQ  -0.5  7  163.5
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Joseph Fahnbulleh         01 08 Park Flye           20.84      20.87Q  0.8  1 
  2 Cameron Miller            00 12 26-Unatta           21.09      21.07Q -0.1  3 
  3 Donovan Rolland           00 06 Road Runn           21.74      21.27Q -0.1  2  21.264
  4 Okheme Moore              99 06 Speed Cit           21.62      21.08Q  0.8  1 
  5 Caleb Boger               01 12 Texas Tor           21.52      21.10Q -0.1  3 
  6 Trini Feggett             00 04 Team Blaz           21.53      21.45Q -0.1  2 
  7 Dorian Morris             01 12 Texas Tor           21.44      21.27q -0.1  3  21.267
  8 Charles Johnson           00 13 Spokane S           21.68      21.40q  0.8  1 
  9 Christion Derrick         00 12 Northwest           21.58      21.41   0.8  1 
 10 Igo Grimes                00 03 Pwc Panth           21.75      21.47  -0.1  3 
 11 Jalen Drayden             01 12 Eagles El           21.71      21.51  -0.1  2 
 12 Jaheim Jones              01 01 Newburgh            21.54      21.53  -0.1  2 
 13 Tajhe Jones               00 06 United So           21.62      21.60   0.8  1 
 14 Alan Alvarez Jr           00 04 Carolina            21.85      21.66  -0.1  3 
 15 Henry Young III           01 05 Cincinnat           21.99      21.74   0.8  1 
 16 William Prettyman         01 11 Cheetahs            21.82      21.75  -0.1  2 
 17 Kevin Jackson Jr          01 09 Eastside            21.79      21.82  -0.1  3 
 18 Marlin Davis              01 16 Charlotte           21.71      21.84  -0.1  2 
 19 Gregory Sholars II        00 12 Hallmark            21.86      21.87  -0.1  3 
 20 Trayvion Austin           00 10 Tucson El           21.97      21.90   0.8  1 
 21 Jordan Sessom             00 04 Elite Spe           21.99      21.97  -0.1  2 
 22 Tyler Davis               00 06 Huntsvill           21.82      22.11  -0.1  3 
 23 Emmanuel Bynum            00 06 Fast and            21.38      22.36  -0.1  2 
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph Fahnbulleh         01 08 Park Flye           20.87      20.69   0.9 
  2 Cameron Miller            00 12 26-Unatta           21.07      20.99   0.9 
  3 Okheme Moore              99 06 Speed Cit           21.08      21.07   0.9 
  4 Dorian Morris             01 12 Texas Tor           21.27      21.17   0.9 
  5 Donovan Rolland           00 06 Road Runn           21.27      21.24   0.9 
  6 Caleb Boger               01 12 Texas Tor           21.10      21.27   0.9 
  7 Trini Feggett             00 04 Team Blaz           21.45      21.51   0.9 
  8 Charles Johnson           00 13 Spokane S           21.40      21.93   0.9 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kharisma Watkins          10 04 Watkins           1:08.41    1:08.45q  1 
  2 Bella-Marie Black         10 Charlotte He         1:09.86    1:08.54q  5 
  3 Amel Cook                 10 15 33-Unatta         1:11.52    1:10.25q  7 
  4 Lael Brown                10 14 M.P. Stri         1:13.84    1:10.31q  5 
  5 Wynter Winston            10 15 Pacific C         1:09.21    1:10.61q  2 
  6 Tasiona Curtis-Ames       10 13 Cascade S         1:09.99    1:10.75q  6 
  7 Nia Faulknor              10 15 So Cal Ru         1:09.83    1:10.90q  3 
  8 Zy'Ahnna Hayes            11 15 Vegas Ste         1:11.11    1:11.37q  7 
  9 Marley Mosby              10 15 Los Angel         1:11.33    1:12.13   8 
 10 Riley Rountree            10 13 Rainier B         1:15.00    1:12.96   2 
 11 Azra Gercek               10 04 Miami Gar         1:14.44    1:13.38   2 
 12 Ryann Brown               10 16 Greensbor         1:15.28    1:13.40   7 
 13 Nadia Cohen               10 04 Central F         1:13.96    1:13.72   4 
 14 Jurnee Atkinson           10 05 18-Unatta         1:20.62    1:14.02   5 
 15 Kayla Crawford            10 04 55-Unatta         1:14.08    1:14.64   3 
 16 Jayah Golden              10 02 Future St         1:11.47    1:15.03   8 
 17 Laila Dotson              10 04 Drive Pha         1:15.33    1:16.08   8 
 18 Ashlen Simpson            10 05 Tck Elite         1:16.07    1:16.15   4 
 19 Kaia Charles              10 03 Glenarden         1:19.81    1:16.53   8 
 20 Savannah Bonhomme         10 01 59-Unatta         1:15.06    1:16.79   3 
 21 Ariana Ivery              10 06 Chattanoo         1:17.06    1:17.03   2 
 22 Deayja Cain               10 02 Future St         1:14.96    1:17.20   1 
 23 Blake Folse               10 12 North Tex         1:16.09    1:17.37   2 
 24 Diya Mahadevan            10 14 Peninsula         1:17.84    1:17.50   5 
 25 Kiersten Scott            11 03 DC Select         1:19.77    1:17.92   8 
 26 Jordin Nichols            10 07 Central I         1:22.80    1:18.03   4 
 27 Abigail Wallace           10 13 36-Unatta         1:17.96    1:18.10   6 
 28 Asanti Jones              10 12 Track Hou         1:17.61    1:18.25   4 
 29 Mahni Mcgriff             10 12 Eagles El         1:15.32    1:18.54   8 
 30 Naomi McGhee              10 03 Southwest         1:15.07    1:19.21   4 
 31 Andrea Washington         11 06 River Cit         1:20.67    1:19.55   4 
 32 Liana McKever             10 16 Bull City         1:16.09    1:19.79   3 
 33 Nia Anderson              10 16 Bull City         1:15.12    1:19.98   5 
 34 Amani Abdul-Waalee        10 02 Nadia Tra         1:14.99    1:20.35   1 
 35 Ariah Heard               10 Charlotte He         1:15.20    1:20.51   6 
 36 Marley Hicks              10 10 AZ Titans         1:15.88    1:20.57   6 
 37 Julissa Vargas            10 14 Pond Runn         1:20.31    1:21.09   7 
 38 Kiara Humphrey            10 10 32-Unatta         1:16.91    1:21.82   1 
 39 Logan Ramsey              10 07 Saints Tr         1:17.56    1:21.86   3 
 40 Maryann Gordon            10 09 Okc Fuel          1:21.57    1:22.06   1 
 41 Madison Myers             10 03 Cobra Tra         1:21.95    1:22.12   2 
 42 Tori Vassor               11 09 Olathe Ex         1:22.90    1:22.21   5 
 43 Cameron Joseph            11 01 Velocity          1:22.39    1:22.45   3 
 44 Rya Cooper                11 03 Baltimore         1:21.38    1:22.47   2 
 45 Ava Moses                 10 06 Natchitoc         1:19.41    1:23.08   7 
 46 Anya Harris               10 14 Central V         1:20.60    1:23.33   6 
 47 Alexiya Okpala            10 07 Sycamore          1:28.51    1:24.66   8 
 48 Kennedy Pendleton         10 07 Midwest S         1:26.61    1:25.39   7 
 49 Naavah Burton             10 05 Louisvill         1:24.47    1:26.18   6 
 50 Alahni Griffin            10 08 N.O. Beng         1:20.69    1:29.56   3 
 51 Amiyah Long               11 07 Five Aliv         1:34.85    1:45.25   8 
 -- Akeelah Scott             10 06 Team 4mul         1:16.99         DQ   1  163.5
 -- Bella Rodriguez           10 12 Track Hou         1:16.04         DQ   5  163.5
 -- Mia Rodriguez             10 12 Track Hou         1:15.59         DQ   7  163.5
 -- Ava Davis                 10 10 Arizona T         1:13.38         DQ   6  163.5
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kharisma Watkins          10 04 Watkins           1:08.45    1:07.76  
  2 Bella-Marie Black         10 Charlotte He         1:08.54    1:07.99  
  3 Amel Cook                 10 15 33-Unatta         1:10.25    1:10.16  
  4 Nia Faulknor              10 15 So Cal Ru         1:10.90    1:10.90  
  5 Tasiona Curtis-Ames       10 13 Cascade S         1:10.75    1:12.57  
  6 Lael Brown                10 14 M.P. Stri         1:10.31    1:12.63  
  7 Zy'Ahnna Hayes            11 15 Vegas Ste         1:11.37    1:12.79  
  8 Wynter Winston            10 15 Pacific C         1:10.61    1:13.33  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Nijie, Track Geo                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prentice Jones Jr         10 15 Tri City          1:07.07    1:03.39q  3 
  2 Jonathan Newton           10 02 Stallions         1:07.50    1:06.00q  5 
  3 Kendall Harris            10 06 09-Unatta         1:11.08    1:06.99q  5 
  4 Jaxson Patterson          10 04 Jackrabbi         1:05.31    1:07.37q  1 
  5 Kristopher Harrison       10 03 Virginia          1:07.27    1:07.66q  4 
  6 London Leath              10 04 Smyrna El         1:07.59    1:07.91q  6 
  7 Balen Wade                10 15 Track Dia         1:10.03    1:08.05q  1 
  8 Prince Reeves             10 10 Texas Sho         1:07.59    1:08.61q  7 
  9 Zachary Pratt             10 03 Southern          1:12.28    1:08.74   3 
 10 Theron Amey               10 14 3M Track          1:08.23    1:08.86   8 
 11 Amari Tamplin             10 04 Adrenalin         1:09.30    1:09.01   4 
 12 J Hardaway Jr             10 14 Hercules          1:08.24    1:09.28   7 
 13 Demetrius Hunter Jr       10 15 Las Vegas         1:12.90    1:09.37   1 
 14 Langston Pridgeon         10 03 Loudoun L         1:10.24    1:09.47   3 
 15 Alijah Ward               10 04 Elite Spe         1:06.87    1:09.59   2 
 16 Tristan Solomon           10 10 Arizona C         1:10.23    1:09.64   2 
 17 Jasen Johnson-Lockhart    10 16 Charlotte         1:08.88    1:10.04   6 
 18 Kareem Knox II            11 15 Las Vegas         1:09.41    1:10.31   3 
 19 Jalen Kouaho              10 12 Track Hou         1:09.00    1:10.92   5 
 20 Yeshua McKinley           10 03 Southern          1:11.49    1:11.11   8 
 21 Ephraim Holmes            10 12 Afterburn         1:11.57    1:11.76   7 
 22 Tra'Sean Guillory         10 08 Boys & Gi         1:11.12    1:12.10   6 
 23 Terrence Dorsey           10 03 Glenarden         1:13.11    1:12.46   1 
 24 Field Walker              10 12 G T Speed         1:12.23    1:12.60   5 
 25 Ryan McFarland            10 12 Dave Beth         1:11.46    1:13.02   7 
 26 Justin Cook               10 01 Connectic         1:13.28    1:13.51   3 
 27 Stylianos Kutob           10 04 Drive Pha         1:09.66    1:13.84   2 
 28 Jordaine Austin           10 05 Tck Elite         1:15.93    1:14.06   4 
 29 Kashtin DeVorce           10 10 Arizona C         1:13.68    1:14.22   4 
 30 Jakai Georges             10 16 Charlotte         1:17.61    1:14.61   1 
 31 Reggie Butler             10 09 Okc Fuel          1:14.26    1:15.01   5 
 32 Cameron Swindall II       10 09 Southern          1:17.76    1:15.49   2 
 33 Kameron Chappell Jr       10 13 Top Fligh         1:16.07    1:15.86   3 
 34 Marcus Love               10 Charlotte He         1:11.85    1:16.27   6 
 35 Kohbe Ward                10 06 Chattanoo         1:14.98    1:16.51   8 
 36 Truth Caesar              11 16 Carolina          1:19.33    1:17.68   5 
 37 Griffin Downes            10 07 16-Unatta         1:17.74    1:19.48   1 
 38 Nazir Brown               10 16 Bull City         1:12.26    1:19.79   4 
 39 Ostin Wheeler             10 07 16-Unatta         1:15.52    1:19.83   7 
 40 Zachariah O'Keefe         10 13 Xtreme Sp         1:15.92    1:20.80   5 
 41 Carter Johnson            10 06 09-Unatta         1:15.80    1:20.88   6 
 42 Anthony Brown             11 08 N.O. Beng         1:20.84    1:21.37   8 
 43 JaShawn Hall              10 13 South Cen         1:16.56    1:23.14   2 
 44 Judson Snider             10 05 41-Unatta         1:20.25    1:23.80   6 
 45 Ronnie Neal               10 05 Redbaron          1:22.57    1:23.91   8 
 46 Za'Miir Rivers            11 09 Okc Fuel          1:23.19    1:25.96   7 
 47 TaeVaughn Hill            10 14 M.P. Stri         1:24.95    1:29.41   6 
 -- Kellen Younker            10 02 Newark St         1:09.72         DQ   1  163.5
 -- Konstantin MacKinnon      10 01 06-Unatta         1:13.22         DQ   2  163.5
 -- Jayden Jones              10 10 42-Unatta         1:14.50         DQ   7  163.5
 -- Chase Wooley              10 12 Texas Sto         1:07.86         DQ   8  163.5
 -- Anthony Uzondu Jr         10 15 Crazy Spe         1:11.54         DQ   8  163.5
 -- Warnicke Beatty Jr        10 09 Dashers T         1:20.47         DQ   7  163.5
 -- Knox Jerwers              10 05 17-Unatta         1:18.10         DQ   3  163.5
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Nijie, Track Geo                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Prentice Jones Jr         10 15 Tri City          1:03.39    1:02.48N 
  2 Jonathan Newton           10 02 Stallions         1:06.00    1:05.36  
  3 Jaxson Patterson          10 04 Jackrabbi         1:07.37    1:05.52  
  4 London Leath              10 04 Smyrna El         1:07.91    1:07.62  
  5 Kristopher Harrison       10 03 Virginia          1:07.66    1:08.28  
  6 Prince Reeves             10 10 Texas Sho         1:08.61    1:10.79  
  7 Kendall Harris            10 06 09-Unatta         1:06.99    1:10.90  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 02 Willis/Ca         1:00.36    1:00.68q  1 
  2 Londyn Atkinson           08 16 Track Xpl         1:02.17    1:02.68q  4 
  3 Zoe Dorsey                08 16 Fayettevi         1:02.75    1:02.97q  6 
  4 Elle McCrimmon            08 15 Los Angel         1:03.88    1:03.49q  7 
  5 Tiana Welbon              09 03 Firebirds         1:04.10    1:04.02q  7 
  6 Kei'niyah Talton          08 14 East Palo         1:04.85    1:04.13q  2 
  7 Olivia Harris             08 04 Jackrabbi         1:01.62    1:04.26q  3 
  8 Justine Wilson            08 15 33-Unatta         1:02.67    1:04.60q  5 
  9 Jaiya Patillo             08 08 Apollo Tr         1:08.23    1:05.04   2 
 10 Madison Ricks             08 04 Drive Pha         1:04.63    1:05.22   6 
 11 Michailyn Rose            08 03 Virginia          1:03.91    1:05.39   8 
 12 Mayen Usoro               08 10 Do Right          1:04.03    1:05.67   8 
 13 Arianna Thomas            08 03 Pwc Panth         1:04.82    1:05.76   4 
 14 Xiomara Lewis             08 15 Pacific C         1:05.27    1:05.80   1 
 15 Dallyce Harrell           08 03 10-Unatta         1:06.21    1:06.13   4 
 16 Kassidy DeVorce           08 10 Arizona C         1:07.54    1:06.14   3 
 17 Princess-Michelle Harrel  08 12 Track Hou         1:04.80    1:06.21   5 
 18 Elise Lee                 08 14 Hercules          1:08.52    1:06.85   4 
 19 DeAuna Louis              08 15 Los Angel         1:07.17    1:06.95   7 
 20 Diem Gilbert              08 15 Los Angel         1:05.95    1:07.09   2 
 21 Alaiya James              08 04 Atl Zoom          1:05.53    1:07.27   1 
 22 London Cromartie-Patters  08 16 Charlotte         1:07.44    1:07.54   5 
 23 Malea Robinson            09 08 N.O. Beng         1:06.67    1:07.57   5 
 24 Imani Watson              08 10 AZ Titans         1:07.82    1:07.79   2 
 25 Simone Dennis             08 04 Alpha Cru         1:06.67    1:07.81   6 
 26 Jayla Bush                08 16 NC Speed          1:07.31    1:07.86   6  1:07.851
 27 Brooke Chatman            08 14 Oakland P         1:10.46    1:07.86   4  1:07.853
 28 Peyton Hightower          09 04 Team Blaz         1:04.82    1:07.94   3 
 29 Jazman Bailey             09 12 Hallmark          1:07.06    1:08.35   8 
 30 Paige Sheppard            09 02 Plainfiel         1:09.09    1:08.51   8 
 31 Nevaeh Brye               08 08 Boys & Gi         1:06.74    1:08.77   8 
 32 Kailah Wyatt              08 09 Eastside          1:08.67    1:08.90   5 
 33 Skyy Smith                08 06 TriCity Y         1:10.46    1:09.34   3 
 34 Ella Van Norman           08 02 Inferno           1:08.96    1:09.45   7  1:09.441
 35 Megan Mukiibi             08 10 El Paso P         1:08.79    1:09.45   6  1:09.448
 36 Hailey Tolbert            08 06 Alabama H         1:06.18    1:09.56   3 
 37 Morgan Johnson            08 03 FireStorm         1:06.71    1:09.62   7 
 38 Amaira Traynham           09 01 05-Unatta         1:10.01    1:09.75   5 
 39 D'Anna Cotton             08 16 Carolina          1:07.54    1:10.12   4 
 40 London Graham             08 Flo Jo Int S         1:08.11    1:10.38   1 
 41 Annabelle Irish           08 07 Fishers F         1:11.20    1:10.58   2 
 42 Daia Sanders              08 14 3M Track          1:13.72    1:11.05   7 
 43 Catalina Martinez         08 02 New Jerse         1:09.29    1:11.26   7 
 44 Jamier Franklin           08 06 Natchitoc         1:10.52    1:11.33   2 
 45 Skye Lawrence             09 14 Fresno Fl         1:10.72    1:11.68   1 
 46 Helen Hesselgren          08 09 Power Up          1:09.86    1:11.86   6 
 47 Hannah Holland            09 07 Warrior A         1:12.04    1:13.54   3 
 48 Sheree Wilson             09 High Energy          1:09.06    1:14.30   8 
 49 LaJaya Brown              08 13 South Cen         1:15.51    1:15.42   8 
 50 Sanaya Johnson            09 05 Westside          1:15.73    1:15.64   8 
 51 Deianna Johnson           08 05 Redbaron          1:18.14    1:15.71   5 
 52 Audrey Holt               08 07 Evansvill         1:13.33    1:16.19   6 
 53 Gisele Nebreja            08 13 Beaverton         1:13.32    1:16.64   5 
 54 Sydnee Jones              08 09 St. Louis         1:12.57    1:19.64   4 
 55 Kylor Hall                09 05 New World         1:19.17    1:19.79   3 
 56 MacKenzi White            08 07 Midwest S         1:17.30    1:20.74   6 
 57 Rowdie Savage             08 11 Nephi Rec         1:18.28    1:26.20   4 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 02 Willis/Ca         1:00.68      58.97N 
  2 Londyn Atkinson           08 16 Track Xpl         1:02.68    1:02.74  
  3 Justine Wilson            08 15 33-Unatta         1:04.60    1:02.78  
  4 Zoe Dorsey                08 16 Fayettevi         1:02.97    1:03.18  
  5 Olivia Harris             08 04 Jackrabbi         1:04.26    1:03.49  
  6 Kei'niyah Talton          08 14 East Palo         1:04.13    1:03.80  
  7 Elle McCrimmon            08 15 Los Angel         1:03.49    1:04.07  
  8 Tiana Welbon              09 03 Firebirds         1:04.02    1:05.71  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 58.31  7/9/2017    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abaas Hunter              08 02 Delco Sta         1:01.74    1:00.84q  7 
  2 Landen Williams           08 12 Mainland          1:04.07    1:01.40q  8 
  3 Kenyon Andrews            08 13 South Cen         1:01.70    1:01.85q  6  1:01.844
  4 Ryan Quinn                08 15 Valley Un         1:01.46    1:01.85q  4  1:01.847
  5 Aiden Jessie              08 12 Frisco Je         1:01.01    1:01.89q  2 
  6 Brenton Smith             08 15 Imani Spe         1:01.61    1:02.16q  5 
  7 McKinley McShan           08 04 Lightning         1:01.39    1:02.20q  3 
  8 Rhari Thomas              08 04 45-Unatta         1:02.79    1:02.21q  4 
  9 Landon White              08 15 Imani Spe         1:02.61    1:02.73   6 
 10 Tyrell Grant Jr           08 03 12-Unatta         1:02.41    1:02.75   8 
 11 Kingston Whitty           08 04 45-Unatta         1:00.76    1:03.07   1 
 12 Austin Evans              08 15 Plyometri         1:02.58    1:03.36   7 
 13 Bryson Flynn              08 12 Texas Sto         1:02.81    1:03.48   3 
 14 Phinehas Browne           08 14 Oakland P         1:05.39    1:03.80   3 
 15 Michael Henderson         08 06 M.A.D.E.          1:04.11    1:04.03   7 
 16 Jett Jerwers              08 05 17-Unatta         1:03.46    1:04.24   3 
 17 Logan Davis               08 12 Dave Beth         1:03.84    1:04.54   6 
 18 Charles Davis Jr          08 15 Valley Un         1:02.74    1:04.58   5 
 19 Aroson Randle Jr          09 16 Track Xpl         1:04.01    1:04.74   7 
 20 Gabriel Davis             08 05 Pacesette         1:03.44    1:05.43   2 
 21 Noah Roberts              09 10 Quicksilv         1:03.22    1:05.56   1 
 22 Elijah Johnson            08 06 Rutherfor         1:07.91    1:05.84   1  1:05.832
 23 Khalil Price              08 16 Team Char         1:05.27    1:05.84   1  1:05.834
 24 Lyris Robinson            08 10 New Mexic         1:04.72    1:06.08   4 
 25 Zacharia Kadiri           08 12 Frisco Je         1:04.55    1:06.24   6 
 26 Elijah Jimenez            08 14 Hercules          1:06.77    1:06.36   7 
 27 Aaron Irish-Bramble       08 01 Notre Dam         1:05.23    1:06.42   2 
 28 Jedidiah Wynn             08 06 Gadsden B         1:06.82    1:06.49   6 
 29 Austin Smith              08 16 Team Full         1:03.67    1:06.90   5 
 30 Malachi Lesnet            08 07 Body in T         1:07.00    1:07.32   5 
 31 Vernorris Kelly           08 04 Atl Zoom          1:03.47    1:07.36   4 
 32 Nolan Swaim               08 13 Tigard Yo         1:09.59    1:08.15   5 
 33 Joshua Gallien            08 10 Sprint50          1:05.91    1:08.19   5 
 34 Greyson Murff             08 13 Tigard Yo         1:06.29    1:08.33   8 
 35 Justin Callahan           08 08 Lynx Yout         1:08.14    1:08.67   1  1:08.669
 36 Luke Martin               08 11 YMCA Team         1:05.99    1:08.67   6  1:08.670
 37 Kaloe Henderson           08 06 M.A.D.E.          1:06.67    1:08.74   8 
 38 Giordano Simpson          09 01 New York          1:10.26    1:08.87   8 
 39 Daniel Jones              08 13 High Volt         1:09.02    1:08.90   4 
 40 Seven Garcia              08 02 New Jerse         1:05.59    1:09.45   4 
 41 Jason Gray Jr             09 09 Crossover         1:14.35    1:10.65   1 
 42 Kameron Bethea            09 04 Jackrabbi         1:03.18    1:10.80   2 
 43 Kenneth Bryan             08 01 Explosion         1:08.16    1:10.83   2 
 44 Dylan Bell                09 07 Warrior A         1:07.22    1:11.24   3 
 45 Justus Mangum             08 11 Pocatello         1:10.50    1:11.55   6 
 46 Pierce Parker             08 01 Velocity          1:10.41    1:12.45   7 
 47 Tylan Walter              08 09 Eastside          1:12.32    1:12.55   2 
 48 Mason Medellin            08 09 Pirate Tr         1:10.31    1:12.69   8 
 49 Chidi Moemeka             08 01 Capital C         1:09.92    1:14.24   6 
 50 Daylen Dixon              09 14 Umoja             1:12.24    1:17.10   3 
 51 Zachariah Summers         08 05 The Villa         1:10.56    1:19.41   5 
 -- Naye Ron Hudson-McGlown   08 03 Virginia          1:02.05         DQ   8  163.5
 -- Brandon Murray            08 Prominent At         1:04.68         DQ   5  163.5
 -- Garreth Calder            08 02 Hershey B         1:05.33         DQ   2  163.5
 -- Dawveed Holland           08 07 Warrior A         1:06.05         DQ   7  163.5
 -- Omar Williams             08 14 Hercules          1:10.83         DQ   4  163.5
 -- Jamaurye Johnson          08 16 Charlotte         1:05.25         DQ   1  163.5
 -- Zachary Jackson Jr        08 06 Massey Mi         1:05.10         DQ   3  163.5
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 58.31  7/9/2017    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abaas Hunter              08 02 Delco Sta         1:00.84      59.87  
  2 Ryan Quinn                08 15 Valley Un         1:01.85    1:00.31  
  3 Landen Williams           08 12 Mainland          1:01.40    1:01.12  
  4 Kenyon Andrews            08 13 South Cen         1:01.85    1:01.42  
  5 McKinley McShan           08 04 Lightning         1:02.20    1:01.70  
  6 Brenton Smith             08 15 Imani Spe         1:02.16    1:01.80  
  7 Rhari Thomas              08 04 45-Unatta         1:02.21    1:05.50  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayleigh Minor            06 12 Afterburn           57.38      57.33q  3 
  2 Jayla Cigar-Dingle        06 15 Los Angel           59.05      57.66q  8 
  3 Maya Love                 06 Charlotte He           57.24      58.12q  2 
  4 Jada Edwards              07 12 Eagles El           59.48      58.28q  8 
  5 Taliyah Henderson         06 10 AZ Titans           56.93      58.35q  1 
  6 Adaejah Hodge             06 04 Legacy At           57.81      58.56q  5 
  7 Kayleigh Stargell         06 04 Full Thro           57.97      59.12q  6 
  8 Kirah Copeland            06 04 45-Unatta           59.58      59.71q  6 
  9 Aaliyah Esco              06 06 Greenvill         1:01.51      59.96   2 
 10 Whitney Robinson          06 12 Cedar Hil         1:00.22    1:00.01   3 
 11 Anaiyah Robinson          06 10 New Mexic         1:00.49    1:00.20   5 
 12 Jada Kenner               06 02 Just Blaz           58.87    1:00.33   7 
 13 Jada Cooper               06 06 D-Elite t           59.86    1:00.43   2 
 14 Zoe Ray                   06 15 Plyometri         1:01.55    1:00.54   3 
 15 Kennedy Patterson         06 11 Idaho Das         1:01.18    1:00.65   4 
 16 Josie Donelson            06 13 Tigard Yo         1:01.14    1:00.74   5 
 17 Aniya Edwards             06 Winston Sale           59.52    1:00.75   7 
 18 Jayla Atkinson            06 05 18-Unatta         1:00.58    1:00.87   8 
 19 Zariah Walker             06 15 Plyometri         1:01.45    1:01.12   1 
 20 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 01 06-Unatta         1:01.38    1:01.16   3  1:01.151
 21 Laila Payne               07 12 Track Hou         1:00.34    1:01.16   4  1:01.160
 22 Stacey Onyepunuka         06 10 Arizona R           57.61    1:01.38   4 
 23 Angelina Teymouri         06 15 Valley Un         1:01.78    1:01.46   4 
 24 Nadiah Harley             06 02 Willis/Ca         1:00.52    1:01.55   6 
 25 Alissa Graham             06 01 Club44            1:02.44    1:01.65   8 
 26 Laila Muhammad            06 03 Dale City         1:01.45    1:02.19   2 
 27 Arie'anna Rufus           06 16 Rolesvill         1:00.98    1:02.20   7 
 28 Joslyn Hamilton           06 16 Track Xpl         1:00.55    1:02.26   7 
 29 Paige Farnam              06 10 Cdm Elite         1:00.58    1:02.48   8 
 30 Karson Yon                06 16 Carolina          1:00.22    1:02.51   2 
 31 Sydney Monroe             06 03 Track Exp         1:01.49    1:02.53   1 
 32 Jayla Hunt                06 07 Zephyrs T         1:02.34    1:02.78   8 
 33 Olyvia Burrell            06 01 Velocity          1:03.41    1:02.97   1 
 34 Naia Carter               07 04 Atl Zoom            59.62    1:02.99   5 
 35 Jada Hatcher              06 03 Pwc Panth         1:02.34    1:03.10   7 
 36 Mya Love                  06 06 Continent         1:03.10    1:03.28   5 
 37 Malia Rose Harvey         06 15 Godspeed          1:05.41    1:03.41   8 
 38 Alana Moore               07 01 06-Unatta         1:02.20    1:03.45   6 
 39 Mykala Carter             06 06 Alabama H         1:02.07    1:03.67   5 
 40 Brooklyn Sheen            06 13 Team Blac         1:04.52    1:04.28   4 
 41 Terrica Thornton-Fillyaw  06 03 Glenarden         1:03.12    1:04.34   4 
 42 Jaylah Winston            07 13 Federal W         1:04.41    1:04.41   2 
 43 Annabelle Camp            06 05 Hilliard          1:04.44    1:04.87   3 
 44 Zoey Battles              06 09 Eastside          1:05.03    1:05.01   5 
 45 Jana Barron               06 14 Falcon Tr         1:06.67    1:05.08   6 
 46 Jalia Marks               06 05 Elite Per         1:05.63    1:05.58   8 
 47 Andrea Leach              06 13 Cascade S         1:05.04    1:05.68   7 
 48 Ay'rianna Moore           06 02 Elite Fly         1:02.81    1:05.77   7 
 49 Kate Cheldelin            06 13 Central O         1:03.74    1:06.25   1 
 50 Kneila Watson             06 09 Fellowshi         1:07.80    1:06.50   4 
 51 Anna Pinkerton            06 15 Godspeed          1:10.84    1:07.71   2 
 52 Jaidyn Brown              07 09 Oklahoma          1:06.59    1:08.80   7 
 53 Athauna Williams          06 01 Generatio         1:03.32    1:10.78   3 
 -- Darian Harris             06 02 Willis/Ca           59.85         DQ   4 
 -- Jordon Bray               05 06 09-Unatta         1:05.04         DQ   6  163.5
 -- Grace Vest                06 09 Excelerat           59.88         DQ   1  163.5
 -- Te'Aira Branham-Patrick   07 05 Tck Elite         1:02.89         DQ   6  163.5
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayleigh Minor            06 12 Afterburn           57.33      56.36  
  2 Adaejah Hodge             06 04 Legacy At           58.56      56.79  
  3 Maya Love                 06 Charlotte He           58.12      58.10  
  4 Jayla Cigar-Dingle        06 15 Los Angel           57.66      58.25  
  5 Taliyah Henderson         06 10 AZ Titans           58.35      58.47  
  6 Kirah Copeland            06 04 45-Unatta           59.71    1:00.69  
  7 Jada Edwards              07 12 Eagles El           58.28    1:00.98  
 -- Kayleigh Stargell         06 04 Full Thro           59.12         DQ   163.5
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Na'Seir Samuel            06 Down South X           53.81      56.70q  1 
  2 Jaiden Patterson          06 04 Jackrabbi           56.71      56.80q  5 
  3 Josiah Gray               06 16 Carolina            56.43      57.03q  3 
  4 Xavier Mitchell           06 03 Tigers El           55.63      57.05q  2 
  5 Isiah Jones               06 16 Rolesvill           57.94      57.28q  7 
  6 Devaren Staples           06 12 Richmond            59.31      57.37q  3 
  7 Justin Warner             06 04 Drive Pha           57.04      57.65q  7 
  8 Phoenix Lawrence          06 14 Fresno Fl           58.65      57.70q  3 
  9 Ademola Adewusi           06 04 Drive Pha           56.92      57.71   6 
 10 Jason Woods               06 03 Cobra Tra           57.42      58.05   8 
 11 Elijah Roberson           06 10 Elite Str           58.10      58.18   5 
 12 Julien Molina             06 15 Valley Un           58.79      58.21   1 
 13 Jeremiah Gray             06 16 Carolina            56.61      58.28   4 
 14 Royal Haley               06 10 Arizona R           58.49      58.65   4 
 15 Kyaire Lawson             06 01 Ruff Kutz           59.83      58.77   8 
 16 Rhyan Smith               06 12 Elite of            59.95      58.98   4 
 17 Marcus Childs Jr          06 02 West Ches           59.87      59.12   6 
 18 Jermaine Smith II         06 12 Mainland          1:00.34      59.29   1 
 19 Alexander Bowens          06 15 Valley Un           59.95      59.34   3 
 20 Micahi Danzy              06 04 Tallahass           57.30      59.38   8 
 21 Claude Kingsley-Williams  06 14 Umoja               59.77      59.55   7 
 22 Geramiah Flunder          07 10 Arizona R           58.77      59.72   2 
 23 Nigel Maynard             06 06 Rutherfor           59.83      59.99   7 
 24 Kingston Davis            07 16 Carolina            59.06    1:00.11   1 
 25 Rashaun Uche              06 01 Explosion           59.91    1:00.27   5 
 26 Jaylen Bennett            07 03 Team Acce           59.43    1:00.37   4 
 27 Weslan Sammie Hunter      06 10 Arizona C           59.83    1:00.66   8 
 28 Clevon McPherson          06 01 Ocean Bre         1:01.74    1:00.89   8 
 29 Tremell Tolliver Jr       06 06 M.A.D.E.          1:01.73    1:01.00   8 
 30 Chase McCallum            06 15 Bishop Go         1:01.92    1:01.01   6 
 31 Omarion Johnson           06 09 Okc Sprin         1:02.50    1:01.06   2 
 32 Ethan Washington          07 06 United So         1:01.10    1:01.08   2 
 33 Miles Sandoski            06 01 02-Unatta         1:02.23    1:01.63   4 
 34 Laithyn Sherman           06 08 N.O. Beng         1:02.97    1:01.71   1 
 35 Jessey Jallah             06 02 08-Unatta         1:01.72    1:02.35   7 
 36 Jonathan Harris III       06 06 Alabama H           59.46    1:02.66   5 
 37 David McClarty            06 09 Okc Fuel          1:05.15    1:02.70   4 
 38 Charles Gooden III        07 12 Texas Sto         1:01.17    1:03.52   3 
 39 Kaden Ellerbe             07 05 Tck Elite         1:02.75    1:03.71   1 
 40 Ian Bello                 06 13 Teammates         1:02.10    1:03.92   5 
 41 Joe'l Fletcher-Thrower    06 15 Fresh Sta         1:02.31    1:06.54   3 
 42 Jake Price                06 07 Indiana S         1:08.58    1:06.76   7 
 43 Elliot Simpson            07 07 Hounds an         1:09.85    1:12.91   8 
 -- Jaihlan Pride             06 16 Team Char           59.59         DQ   6  163.5
 -- Kewan Miner               07 06 Southwest           59.95         DQ   2  163.5
 -- Josyah Holland            06 07 Warrior A         1:08.36         DQ   6  163.5
 -- Neil Howard III           06 01 In a New          1:01.44         DQ   5  163.5
 -- Reginald Powers           06 05 Tck Elite         1:04.91         DQ   3  163.5
 -- Demi Kalmon-Tidwell       06 14 3M Track          1:00.65         DQ   1  163.5
 -- Dominic Fortunati         06 15 Team D1 E         1:01.20         DQ   4  163.5
 -- Elijah Green              06 09 Okc Fuel            58.10         DQ   6  163.5
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Na'Seir Samuel            06 Down South X           56.70      55.36  
  2 Xavier Mitchell           06 03 Tigers El           57.05      55.66  
  3 Jaiden Patterson          06 04 Jackrabbi           56.80      57.46  
  4 Isiah Jones               06 16 Rolesvill           57.28      57.51  
  5 Josiah Gray               06 16 Carolina            57.03      57.75  
  6 Devaren Staples           06 12 Richmond            57.37      58.28  
  7 Justin Warner             06 04 Drive Pha           57.65      58.91  
  8 Phoenix Lawrence          06 14 Fresno Fl           57.70      58.94  
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 52.54  7/30/2017   Kayla Davis, 03-Run U Xpr                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JaMeesia Ford             05 16 Fayettevi           55.58      55.94q  3 
  2 Cha'iel Johnson           05 04 Miami Gar           56.31      56.13q  5 
  3 Amelliah Birdow           04 12 Cedar Hil           56.72      56.66q  6 
  4 Blake Olivier             05 12 Afterburn           55.39      56.87q  2 
  5 Eriyanna Reed             04 06 Team 4mul           57.83      56.88q  6 
  6 Gabriella Grissom         04 04 Drive Pha           57.85      56.99q  5 
  7 Ramiah Elliott            04 07 Indiana S           54.50      57.37q  1 
  8 Isis Grant                05 04 Drive Pha           57.92      57.58q  4 
  9 Kaylee Bennett            04 03 Team Acce           58.59      57.72   4 
 10 Aujane Luckey             05 15 Los Angel           56.08      57.81   4 
 11 Takiya Henson             05 03 Owings Mi           58.84      57.96   7 
 12 Trinity Henderson         04 10 48-Unatta           57.43      58.32   8 
 13 Alexis Arnett             04 04 Quicksilv           57.96      58.35   3 
 14 Favour Ekeanyanwu         04 12 Destined            58.90      58.61   8 
 15 Olivia Iverson            04 15 Tachyon T           57.81      58.93   7  58.921
 16 Sydney Holden             04 15 Los Angel           58.66      58.93   5  58.930
 17 Lauren Tolbert            04 16 13-Unatta           58.38      58.97   2 
 18 Miniya Pinnix             04 02 Next Leve           58.96      59.00   8 
 19 Sadia Green               05 15 Plyometri           58.68      59.11   6 
 20 Olivia Cosby              05 06 TriCity Y         1:00.26      59.81   1 
 21 Mya Womack                04 12 North Tex           58.24      59.95   1 
 22 Kayla Collins             04 03 Glenarden           59.32    1:00.05   5 
 23 Kamaya Johnson            04 05 Westside          1:00.52    1:00.06   3 
 24 Djassi Dean               05 02 Willis/Ca           59.33    1:00.12   4 
 25 Zawadi Brown              05 07 Zephyrs T         1:00.31    1:00.37   2 
 26 Odessa Zentz              04 11 Helena Vi           59.05    1:00.62   7 
 27 Shawna Wilkinson          04 08 29-Unatta         1:00.21    1:00.73   1 
 28 Alexandria Edison         04 07 Illinois          1:01.07    1:01.03   8 
 29 Kilah Freelon             04 10 Nite Move           59.29    1:01.19   6 
 30 Anissa Moore              05 01 06-Unatta         1:00.83    1:01.21   7 
 31 Brianna Beckham           05 06 Speed Cit         1:01.10    1:01.23   8 
 32 Alexandria Simmons        04 07 Warrior A         1:02.48    1:01.30   2 
 33 Bailey Pignatore          05 10 Colorado          1:00.69    1:01.54   5 
 34 Nevaeh Parker             04 02 Just Blaz         1:00.57    1:01.56   4 
 35 Alexandra Rumford         05 14 Umoja             1:02.52    1:01.64   3 
 36 Gabrielle Hightower       05 09 Kansas Ci         1:03.10    1:01.72   5 
 37 Brenasiaha Greene         04 05 Rdf Sagin         1:02.94    1:02.60   4 
 38 Jayden Hill               04 13 Lake Oswe         1:02.22    1:02.67   1 
 39 Aliyah Comoza             05 13 Team Blac         1:02.24    1:02.71   1 
 40 Kyra Kusnierek            04 08 Real Trac         1:01.18    1:02.81   6 
 41 Niya Pelham               05 16 13-Unatta         1:01.37    1:02.89   5 
 42 Celine Brown              04 02 Plainfiel         1:00.78    1:02.94   6 
 43 Lucie Prettyman           04 11 Cheetahs          1:04.90    1:03.51   6 
 44 Bianca Staples            04 01 Mhc Track         1:01.13    1:04.17   7 
 45 Abigail Krzemien          05 11 Idaho Das         1:03.48    1:04.39   6 
 46 Laila Searcy              04 09 Dashers T         1:03.87    1:04.89   8 
 47 Paige Turner              04 05 Dayton Wo         1:05.36    1:07.03   5 
 48 Caroline Hill             05 09 Power Up          1:04.49    1:07.16   8 
 49 Juliana Britt             05 09 Power Up          1:04.55    1:09.43   7 
 -- Tylar Gallien             04 15 Valley Un           58.18         DQ   1  163.5
 -- Larissa Johnson           05 12 Afterburn           58.17         DQ   2  163.5
 -- Paris Auzenne             04 06 United So         1:01.50         DQ   4  163.5
 -- Cheyenne Wood             05 09 Southern          1:02.18         DQ   2  163.5
 -- Serena Tate               05 04 Mark Trai           57.48         DQ   8  163.5
 -- Asia Sloan                05 05 The Villa         1:01.94         DQ   3  163.5
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 52.54  7/30/2017   Kayla Davis, 03-Run U Xpr                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramiah Elliott            04 07 Indiana S           57.37      54.62  
  2 JaMeesia Ford             05 16 Fayettevi           55.94      55.24  
  3 Blake Olivier             05 12 Afterburn           56.87      56.04  
  4 Cha'iel Johnson           05 04 Miami Gar           56.13      56.29  
  5 Gabriella Grissom         04 04 Drive Pha           56.99      56.81  
  6 Amelliah Birdow           04 12 Cedar Hil           56.66      56.85  
  7 Eriyanna Reed             04 06 Team 4mul           56.88      57.12  
  8 Isis Grant                05 04 Drive Pha           57.58      57.51  
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayson Ward               04 03 Central V           50.99      50.78q  5 
  2 Emory Floyd               04 04 Boys & Gi           51.00      50.88q  6 
  3 Brian Fair Jr             04 10 Arizona R           50.97      51.14q  4 
  4 Christian Akins           04 12 Dynamic T           51.58      51.17q  8 
  5 Kai'leel Jefferson        04 02 Shore Ath           51.82      51.40q  5 
  6 Talil Atkins              04 03 Baltimore           51.79      51.49q  6 
  7 Logan Davis               04 15 33-Unatta           52.20      51.56q  1 
  8 Dominic Byles             04 12 Dynamic T           50.95      51.58q  3 
  9 Trevin Moyer              04 16 Team Full           53.14      51.63   6 
 10 Dawit Davis               04 13 Rainier B           51.77      51.75   7 
 11 Jalen Brown               04 04 South Mia           51.03      51.82   7 
 12 Demitri Carter            04 02 Delaware            54.08      51.90   5 
 13 Marquez Stevenson         05 06 Natchitoc           51.74      52.26   8 
 14 Leroy Crook               04 15 Free Spir           51.93      52.34   4 
 15 Ky Woods                  04 12 Mainland            52.49      52.42   6 
 16 Maleik Pabon              04 15 Vegas Vel           52.47      52.63   5 
 17 Caleb Freelen             04 09 Okc Fuel            53.71      52.92   2 
 18 Jaden Warner              04 04 Drive Pha           52.66      52.94   7 
 19 Montrell Turner           04 06 Team 4mul           50.85      53.11   2 
 20 David Walker              04 12 Burner Na           53.21      53.18   5 
 21 Reginald Love II          05 16 Carolina            52.29      53.21   2 
 22 Blake Armstrong           04 15 Free Spir           52.75      53.23   8 
 23 Armonte' Ferguson         04 16 Team Char           53.56      53.34   1 
 24 Glen Chevis Jr            04 06 Road Runn           53.76      53.37   3 
 25 Giovanni Bass             04 01 Roosevelt           53.32      53.44   4 
 26 Landon Meche              04 10 NX Level            53.46      53.47   2 
 27 Trevor Brown              04 04 Track Geo           52.17      53.56   3 
 28 Connor Rea                04 15 Junior Ma           52.78      53.70   8 
 29 Matthew Worrell           04 01 Newburgh            56.38      53.77   5 
 30 Charles Wall-Davis        05 03 Virginia            52.42      53.82   4 
 31 Andrew Muncy              04 10 Cdm Elite           52.20      53.85   1 
 32 Jailen Hicks              05 16 Platinum            52.89      53.91   7 
 33 Elijah Williams           04 06 New Era T           53.49      54.00   1 
 34 Daishaun Gossett          04 05 Dayton Wo           56.56      54.19   7 
 35 Justin Schroeter          04 14 38-Unatta           54.91      54.23   4 
 36 Jahbari Kuykendall        04 12 Track Hou           54.33      54.31   8 
 37 Daymien Mickle            04 02 Delaware            54.10      54.42   6 
 38 Nigel Katende             04 01 01-Unatta           55.55      54.44   2 
 39 Enrico Ganz               04 13 Alpha Tra           53.80      54.86   4 
 40 Cori Jones                04 09 Dashers T           56.44      55.12   6 
 41 Caleb White               04 05 18-Unatta           57.71      55.20   6 
 42 William Shelton           04 06 Club Elit           54.32      55.41   7 
 43 Myles Small               04 01 Foundatio           54.69      55.44   5 
 44 Jake Branson              04 09 27-Unatta           55.72      55.73   1 
 45 Myles Guerrero            04 11 Pocatello           55.75      55.99   1 
 46 Hunter Reeve              04 13 Beaverton           55.79      56.04   2 
 47 Connor Fitzhugh           04 10 Colorado            54.64      56.35   6 
 48 Jimmy Davis               04 07 Tnt Track           54.44      56.45   7 
 49 Mi' Kel Pullen            04 05 Northwest           57.63      56.50   7 
 50 Jahad Henderson           05 07 Hounds an           56.07      56.59   3 
 51 Alexander Boyd            04 05 Westside            58.24      56.61   4 
 52 Tyler Floyd               04 13 Speed Unl           54.37      57.05   8 
 53 Sidharth Kumar            05 14 38-Unatta           57.95      58.09   5  58.082
 54 Derek Lyons               04 05 New World           59.29      58.09   1  58.085
 55 Manyu Yara                04 14 Umoja               58.51      59.12   3 
 -- Bryce Cooper              04 02 West Ches           53.38         DQ   3  163.5
 -- John Green                04 07 Saints Tr           55.30         DQ   3  163.5
 -- Zach Warren               05 09 Okc Fuel            57.03         DQ   8  163.5
 -- Elias Graf                04 07 Indiana S           59.02         DQ   2  163.5
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominic Byles             04 12 Dynamic T           51.58      50.05  
  2 Brian Fair Jr             04 10 Arizona R           51.14      50.58  
  3 Emory Floyd               04 04 Boys & Gi           50.88      50.75  
  4 Jayson Ward               04 03 Central V           50.78      51.10  
  5 Kai'leel Jefferson        04 02 Shore Ath           51.40      51.51  
  6 Talil Atkins              04 03 Baltimore           51.49      51.84  
  7 Christian Akins           04 12 Dynamic T           51.17      51.85  
  8 Logan Davis               04 15 33-Unatta           51.56      55.52  
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Davis               03 16 Run U Xpr           53.01      53.87q  1 
  2 Michaela Rose             03 03 Virginia            54.50      54.36q  4 
  3 Kimberly Harris           02 04 Jackrabbi           54.12      55.22q  2 
  4 Mekenze Kelley            03 04 Boys & Gi           54.22      55.39q  3 
  5 Cierra Wash               02 12 Destined            55.11      55.43q  6 
  6 Eliana Lake               03 12 Northwest           56.33      56.02q  8 
  7 Milan Ming                02 All Heart              54.90      56.26q  5 
  8 Jalen Elrod               03 12 Track Hou           57.03      56.54q  1 
  9 Aaliyah Pyatt             03 03 Mvp Leagu           57.07      56.61   1 
 10 Mia O' Neil               02 Virginia Bea           56.40      56.66   6 
 11 Chanice Spicer            03 06 Montgomer           57.33      56.72   4 
 12 Tia Murray                03 12 Richmond            56.57      56.97   5 
 13 Amarachukwu Onyeukwu      02 04 Quicksilv           56.88      57.07   3 
 14 Nimeesha Coleman          02 16 Charlotte           56.35      57.12   7 
 15 Tesa Roberts              02 07 Zephyrs T           57.13      57.13   2 
 16 Ken'naria Gadson          02 04 Empire At           55.26      57.38   7 
 17 Jenica Bosko              02 10 Tucson El           58.89      57.53   5 
 18 Lauren Euler              02 04 Elite Spe           55.84      57.58   8 
 19 Alayah Dozier             02 06 D-Elite t           57.54      57.70   7 
 20 Dreeanna Wade             02 05 Westside            57.43      57.80   7 
 21 Amari Taylor              02 16 13-Unatta           57.19      57.99   3 
 22 Rylie Smith               03 02 Stallions           58.25      58.09   1 
 23 Samantha Thomas           02 05 Oberlin S           58.04      58.20   4 
 24 Ava Hill                  02 08 30-Unatta           56.89      58.36   2 
 25 Caroline Morris           02 12 Team Gree           57.41      58.60   6 
 26 Alexus Harris             02 06 River Cit           57.36      58.62   5 
 27 Amelia Canetto            02 01 In a New            58.53      58.84   2 
 28 Donnell Hartley           02 01 Hall's Ex           59.70      58.99   4 
 29 Arianna Sharpe            03 02 Sharpe At           58.39      59.12   1 
 30 Nyha Butler               02 01 59-Unatta           59.89      59.35   2 
 31 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham    02 01 Medgar Ev           59.43      59.36   8 
 32 Aidia Adams               03 05 Rdf Sagin         1:01.00      59.47   7 
 33 Madeline Cramer           03 15 Eagles Wi           59.12      59.48   8 
 34 Elizabeth Schmidt         02 08 Eagles Wi           59.10      59.74   7 
 35 Makena Wick               03 13 Speed Unl           59.52      59.76   6 
 36 Karah Moore               02 03 Elite Tra           57.84      59.81   5 
 37 Ta'Jae Jackson            02 07 21-Unatta           58.98    1:00.10   6 
 38 Portia Harris             02 06 River Cit           59.54    1:00.17   5 
 39 Wynter Redd               03 02 Plainfiel         1:00.13    1:00.35   1 
 40 Maya Bryson               03 15 Pacific C         1:00.41    1:00.40   6 
 41 Yasmine Johnson           03 09 Okc Fuel            59.44    1:00.84   7 
 42 Jeneau McClain            02 07 Pacesette         1:00.94    1:00.98   8 
 43 Maya Lew                  03 14 Umoja             1:07.13    1:01.03   3 
 44 Sophie Lindauer           02 10 Cdm Elite           59.91    1:01.22   1  1:01.213
 45 Mara Gillem               02 08 Park Flye         1:00.21    1:01.22   3  1:01.219
 46 Imani Osborn              03 09 Eastside            58.11    1:01.26   3 
 47 Alexandria Williams       02 15 Track Dia         1:00.38    1:01.27   5 
 48 Maya Virdell              02 13 High Volt         1:00.15    1:01.50   2 
 49 Taylor Ivory              03 05 Cleveland         1:00.84    1:01.66   7 
 50 Raegan Gorzeman           02 10 Texas Sho         1:00.90    1:02.51   8 
 51 Halle Hanna               03 14 38-Unatta         1:02.96    1:02.62   4 
 52 Ramya Isom                03 09 Fellowshi         1:01.22    1:04.34   6 
 53 Keelie Branson            02 11 Idaho Das         1:02.91    1:04.77   5 
 54 Jade Pope                 03 02 Willis/Ca           57.53    1:05.47   8 
 -- Ashanti Denton            02 07 21-Unatta           57.46         FS   8 
 -- Amaya Barnette            03 Concord Rock           58.55         DQ   3  163.5
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Davis               03 16 Run U Xpr           53.87      53.03  
  2 Kimberly Harris           02 04 Jackrabbi           55.22      54.81  
  3 Mekenze Kelley            03 04 Boys & Gi           55.39      54.93  
  4 Michaela Rose             03 03 Virginia            54.36      55.10  
  5 Eliana Lake               03 12 Northwest           56.02      56.09  
  6 Milan Ming                02 All Heart              56.26      56.11  
  7 Cierra Wash               02 12 Destined            55.43      56.95  
  8 Jalen Elrod               03 12 Track Hou           56.54      58.83  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 45.99  7/25/1995   W Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Robinson           02 09 Gateway C           46.20      48.13q  1 
  2 Sean Burrell              02 06 Greater K           47.00      48.34q  2 
  3 Bradley Favors            03 04 Elite Spe           48.23      48.87q  3 
  4 Markevus Jackson          03 04 Empire At           48.26      48.89q  4 
  5 Ian Gilmore               02 12 Track Hou           48.99      49.03q  7 
  6 Clevonte Lodge-Bean       02 16 13-Unatta           49.07      49.13q  8 
  7 Danny Renard III          02 16 Track Xpl           49.21      49.23q  6 
  8 Langston Williams         02 10 32-Unatta           49.96      49.38q  1 
  9 Andrew Brown              03 06 Team 4mul           49.46      49.63   5 
 10 Brian Williams            02 16 Track Xpl           48.84      49.69   6 
 11 Chase Roberts             03 12 Texas Sto           50.36      49.79   5 
 12 Malachi Shannon           02 04 Empire At           49.07      49.91   8 
 13 Miles Davis               02 15 Team Hurr           50.46      49.98   7 
 14 Ezekiel Vinson            02 15 49-Unatta           51.52      50.03   7 
 15 Wayne Faison              02 16 Track Xpl           49.57      50.06   4 
 16 John Eley Jr              02 09 Golden Ea           50.75      50.13   6 
 17 Donovan Nelson            02 15 Mark of A           49.70      50.22   3 
 18 Dontae Guest              02 02 Willis/Ca           50.96      50.23   2 
 19 Kailib Copes              03 14 3M Track            50.84      50.25   4 
 20 Jaedon Barnett            02 16 13-Unatta           49.81      50.26   2 
 21 Arden Hallpike            02 12 Richmond            50.52      50.40   8 
 22 Keith Williams            02 04 Parkview Expr                  50.47   1 
 23 Andre Banks III           02 06 Youth Tra           49.84      50.60   1 
 24 Zachariah Turner          03 15 Valley Un           51.68      50.86   8 
 25 Isiah Travis              02 06 Road Runn           50.37      51.00   6  50.991
 26 Zion Fearon               02 02 08-Unatta           51.17      51.00   2  50.993
 27 Antonio Crisco            02 06 Iron Spik           50.27      51.17   3 
 28 Jonathan Allen            02 12 Richmond            50.89      51.21   3 
 29 Kim Carruthers III        02 03 Pwc Panth           50.10      51.44   2 
 30 Caleb Lenoir              02 07 Illinois            51.26      51.50   4 
 31 Javon Bullard             02 04 Middle Ga           50.33      51.73   4 
 32 Dwayne Brooks             03 02 First Sta           52.36      52.19   4 
 33 Jahi Roberts              03 01 Medgar Ev           52.11      52.20   7 
 34 Daniel Romary             03 08 Olympus T           52.91      52.28   5 
 35 Juan Garza                02 12 Stealth T           51.00      52.30   1 
 36 Stephen Cobb              02 03 Tbf Spart           51.16      52.43   1 
 37 Diontre Smith             03 07 Midwest S           51.64      52.45   8 
 38 Carson Hines              02 01 05-Unatta           52.68      52.46   1 
 39 Cameron Stevens           02 05 Dayton Wo           51.18      52.52   3 
 40 Tommy Thompson            02 10 48-Unatta           52.70      52.59   2 
 41 Khullen Jefferson         02 07 Illinois            50.60      52.60   8 
 42 Anthony Smith             03 13 Speed Unl           52.96      52.71   8 
 43 Brody Anderson            03 13 37-Unatta           51.34      52.83   5 
 44 Julian Niewiadomski       03 07 Zephyrs T           51.38      53.33   6 
 45 Hunter Braseth            02 11 YMCA Team           52.25      53.34   6 
 46 Malique Williams          02 01 V-Tesse T           53.27      53.54   8 
 47 Marreion Marks            03 08 N.O. Beng           53.45      53.65   6 
 48 Joshua Thomsen            02 08 I AM Elit           52.52      53.77   2 
 49 Travis Keeton             03 14 Hercules            52.89      53.79   4 
 50 Orion Barger              03 14 Lake Taho           52.53      53.93   1 
 51 Trevor Paschall           03 02 Stallions           52.26      54.08   5 
 52 Nathan Blackshire         02 09 Power Up            53.46      54.38   5 
 53 Jenner Sherman            02 13 Emerald V           52.95      54.69   7 
 54 Christopher James         02 01 Explosion           52.74      55.08   3 
 55 Samuel Folks              03 09 Crossover           54.45      56.11   4 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 45.99  7/25/1995   W Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sean Burrell              02 06 Greater K           48.34      46.03  
  2 Justin Robinson           02 09 Gateway C           48.13      46.21  
  3 Ian Gilmore               02 12 Track Hou           49.03      48.96  
  4 Clevonte Lodge-Bean       02 16 13-Unatta           49.13      49.03  
  5 Markevus Jackson          03 04 Empire At           48.89      49.53  
  6 Langston Williams         02 10 32-Unatta           49.38      49.70  
  7 Danny Renard III          02 16 Track Xpl           49.23      51.46  
  8 Bradley Favors            03 04 Elite Spe           48.87    1:39.13  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christal Johnson          01 13 Xtreme Sp           55.67      55.08q  8 
  2 Jackeria Woodkins         00 12 Texas Sto           56.62      55.19q  1 
  3 Taylor Tilmon             00 07 Tnt Track           54.67      55.36q  1 
  4 Gizelle Reid              00 15 Las Vegas           54.78      55.37q  2 
  5 Kyna Robinson             01 16 Carolina            55.73      55.42q  7 
  6 Le-Taija Jackson          01 12 26-Unatta           57.09      55.55q  6 
  7 Jayla Campbell            01 07 Zephyrs T           55.51      55.74q  6 
  8 Gartasia Crawley          00 03 Richmond            55.09      55.75q  4 
  9 Shaianne Sipsey           00 04 Flight400           55.18      55.90   5 
 10 Angel Frank               01 04 Palmetto            55.58      55.94   7 
 11 Ilene Soleyn              00 04 Legacy At           55.65      56.06   8 
 12 Indya Jackson             01 06 Future Tr           55.07      56.34   3 
 13 Vennessa Frank            01 06 TriCity Y           56.65      56.45   2 
 14 Faith Outing              01 06 United So           56.12      56.79   6 
 15 Isabella Davis            00 05 Elite Per           56.98      56.81   4 
 16 Ta'La Spates              01 06 Future Tr           56.96      56.87   3 
 17 Porsha Miles              01 02 Greater N           57.45      57.14   6 
 18 Britney Brown             01 01 Hall's Ex           58.24      57.22   1 
 19 San'Toria Harris          01 06 Mississip           57.74      57.29   4 
 20 Zoe Iwu                   01 12 Afterburn           57.94      57.30   3 
 21 Samantha Payne            01 16 High Poin           56.47      57.35   2 
 22 Tyra Poole                00 04 Walton Yo           56.30      57.41   5 
 23 Yasmine George            00 04 New Horiz           56.37      57.45   3 
 24 Aliyah George             00 10 Colorado            57.37      57.66   7 
 25 Jasmine Henry             01 12 Columbia            58.44      57.75   4 
 26 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite     01 02 07-Unatta           59.39      57.78   5 
 27 Chasady Johnson           01 12 North Tex           58.67      57.82   5 
 28 Zakiya Scott              01 01 Medgar Ev           58.34      57.92   1 
 29 Belle Aduaka              01 14 Falcon Tr         1:00.30      58.02   6 
 30 Maya Provencal            01 10 Angel Fli           59.47      58.04   1 
 31 Emmaya Waters             01 16 Bull City           56.53      58.08   1 
 32 Ella Mainwaring Foster    01 Charlotte He           56.34      58.17   4 
 33 Zakiya Johnson            01 07 Windy Cit           57.13      58.27   7 
 34 Tiara Beverly             00 07 Warrior A           57.01      58.43   5 
 35 Abbey Glynn               01 10 Cdm Elite           57.16      58.76   8 
 36 Kya Phillips              01 08 Eagles Wi           58.73      58.78   6 
 37 Willa Gibson              01 11 Cheetahs            59.47      58.84   1 
 38 Makenzie Joiner           01 03 12-Unatta           58.39      58.91   2 
 39 Aliya Barrows             01 01 Providenc           58.80      59.00   7 
 40 Mekyll Robinson           01 16 Run U Xpr           59.58      59.42   2 
 41 Nia Grant                 01 05 Pacesette           59.46      59.43   2 
 42 Erin Gibson               00 15 Vegas Lig           58.91      59.47   8 
 43 Alex Foote                99 09 Lebanon P           59.43      59.62   4 
 44 Sierrah Rivera            01 15 Las Vegas           59.09      59.79   8 
 45 Oshayla Muldrow           00 09 Fellowshi           58.17      59.90   2 
 46 Emily Brown               01 01 03-Unatta         1:00.05      59.99   5 
 47 Emma Zeigler              01 15 Southwest           59.84    1:00.88   4 
 48 Maliyah Paynter           01 02 Hershey B         1:01.35    1:00.94   8 
 49 Jacquelyn Candito         00 10 Adrenalin         1:01.33    1:01.05   8 
 50 Elizabeth James           00 13 Xtreme Sp           59.38    1:01.11   6 
 51 Syparia Harris            01 03 Glenarden           58.40    1:01.19   3 
 52 Ariel Kyle                01 02 07-Unatta         1:01.54    1:01.26   7 
 53 Jasmine Devers            01 11 Idaho Das         1:01.17    1:01.56   7 
 54 Isabella Noden            00 14 Falcon Tr         1:02.35    1:01.95   3 
 55 Hayley Gaines             01 08 Oregon Tr         1:02.67    1:02.98   2 
 56 Julia Nixon               01 11 Idaho Das         1:01.59    1:03.22   6 
 57 Makayla Melvin            01 09 Dashers T         1:01.62    1:03.63   5 
 58 Gabrielle Henry           01 14 3M Track          1:07.86    1:05.90   1 
 -- Yasmine Silmon            01 03 Virginia            57.48         DQ   5  163.5
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gizelle Reid              00 15 Las Vegas           55.37      54.37  
  2 Taylor Tilmon             00 07 Tnt Track           55.36      54.56  
  3 Le-Taija Jackson          01 12 26-Unatta           55.55      55.17  
  4 Gartasia Crawley          00 03 Richmond            55.75      55.58  
  5 Christal Johnson          01 13 Xtreme Sp           55.08      55.65  
  6 Kyna Robinson             01 16 Carolina            55.42      55.83  
  7 Jayla Campbell            01 07 Zephyrs T           55.74      56.30  
  8 Jackeria Woodkins         00 12 Texas Sto           55.19      56.68  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 45.56  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derrick Price             99 06 New Era T           47.18      47.35q  1 
  2 Jason Thormo              00 07 Tnt Track           47.83      47.74q  2 
  3 Sebastian Cooper          01 12 Track Hou           48.80      47.77q  1 
  4 Jay Pendarvis Jr          01 03 Cobra Tra           48.88      48.21q  4 
  5 Emmanuel Bynum            00 06 Fast and            47.97      48.23q  5 
  6 Jarel Terry               01 04 Marietta            47.92      48.29q  4 
  7 Kymali Hay                01 01 Golden Ea           48.96      48.30q  6 
  8 Robert Williams           01 04 Sprint At           48.43      48.34q  4 
  9 Seydi Sall                01 03 Firebirds           48.48      48.35   2 
 10 Quajon Fuller             01 12 Tru Speed           49.65      48.44   2 
 11 Auhmad Robinson           01 12 Tigers Yo           49.58      48.45   1 
 12 Jordan Sessom             00 04 Elite Spe           48.09      48.49   8 
 13 Marcus Montgomey          00 05 Rdf Sagin           48.37      48.56   6 
 14 Tyrese Vanhorne           00 10 32-Unatta           48.08      48.57   7 
 15 Kevin Haley Jr            01 04 Atl Zoom            48.58      48.64   1 
 16 Jalen Herring             99 16 Track Xpl           48.46      48.73   3 
 17 Keyshawn Young            00 06 River Cit           48.24      48.83   7 
 18 Jalen Flowers             00 12 A Running           49.00      48.84   7 
 19 Igo Grimes                00 03 Pwc Panth           48.20      48.91   8 
 20 Tajhe Jones               00 06 United So           48.38      48.93   5 
 21 Tony Pizzillo             99 13 Spokane S           48.87      49.03   2 
 22 Elijah Berry              01 04 Adrenalin           48.91      49.10   5 
 23 Marquiz McRary            00 16 Platinum            48.02      49.23   6 
 24 Cameron Brown             00 12 Tigers Yo           48.87      49.32   3  49.319
 25 Kimani Brown              99 01 New Hor             49.37      49.32   4  49.320
 26 Leo Del Rosario           00 02 Lancaster           50.45      49.47   1 
 27 Zachary Marsden           00 11 Quickfeet           49.86      49.51   4 
 28 Ronald Stephenson         00 15 Southwest           50.47      49.74   2 
 29 Devin Dougherty           00 09 Power Up            50.05      49.89   8 
 30 Mason Barr                01 07 Vipers Tr           50.11      49.93   7 
 31 Micah Nelson              01 09 28-Unatta           50.08      50.21   8  50.206
 32 Roniel Mata               00 01 Providenc           50.47      50.21   1  50.210
 33 Marquan Wiesen            99 08 Central W           49.31      50.27   5 
 34 Lance Gauthney            01 05 Pacesette           49.24      50.40   8 
 35 Khalil Lau-Dickinson      00 02 First Sta           50.16      50.44   6 
 36 Moses Biosah              00 07 Zephyrs T           49.09      50.48   8 
 37 Mickal Haywood            00 02 Ballistic           49.96      50.54   6 
 38 Napoleon Hernandez        01 02 Delaware            50.51      50.56   4 
 39 Jacob Brunsman            00 09 Gateway C           49.91      50.66   5 
 40 Christopher Joseph Jr     00 03 Ebenezer            49.39      50.76   3 
 41 Fredrick Zenny            01 01 V-Tesse T           50.18      50.81   5 
 42 Adrian Alvarez            99 14 M.P. Stri           50.99      50.82   7 
 43 Dillon Stewart            00 15 Nevada Ga           50.88      50.83   8 
 44 Davandis Smitherman       99 06 Alabama H                      51.04   1 
 45 Tyler Gonzalez            01 07 Tnt Track           49.28      51.13   6 
 46 Michael-John Smith        01 07 Tnt Track           50.38      51.21   2 
 47 Anthony DeLeon            00 02 Lancaster           50.66      51.31   5 
 48 Cy Harris                 00 10 48-Unatta           50.66      51.38   6 
 49 Julian Wright             00 08 Eagles Wi           49.49      51.40   1 
 50 Charles Nnantah Jr        01 10 Phoenix B           51.47      51.47   4 
 51 Jayden Omi                00 10 Colorado            50.93      51.51   8 
 52 Tyrone Johnson            01 05 Greater T           51.21      51.57   5 
 53 Cullen Davis              00 14 Contra Co           51.71      51.63   2 
 54 Chad Chandler             00 09 Oklahoma            50.20      51.73   4 
 55 Jordan Clayton            01 15 49-Unatta           51.48      51.82   3 
 56 Hezekiah Adeyeye          00 01 Providenc           50.49      51.86   3 
 57 Josh DuVal                01 03 Central V           50.04      51.98   7 
 58 Isaiah Scoville           00 15 Vegas Lig           51.13      52.19   6 
 59 James Dillow              00 13 Kitsap Fl           50.82      52.37   7 
 60 Danny Conlisk             01 13 Kitsap Fl           50.21      52.39   3 
 61 Jeston Batson             00 09 Eastside            49.24    1:03.14   7 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 45.56  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Derrick Price             99 06 New Era T           47.35      47.69  
  2 Jason Thormo              00 07 Tnt Track           47.74      47.92  
  3 Sebastian Cooper          01 12 Track Hou           47.77      48.02  
  4 Jay Pendarvis Jr          01 03 Cobra Tra           48.21      48.43  
  5 Jarel Terry               01 04 Marietta            48.29      48.86  
  6 Robert Williams           01 04 Sprint At           48.34      48.97  
  7 Kymali Hay                01 01 Golden Ea           48.30      49.73  
 -- Emmanuel Bynum            00 06 Fast and            48.23         DQ   Lane Violation
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aisha Wajid               10 01 Vo2max Tr         2:53.34    2:43.68q  3 
  2 Yasmin Lopez              11 15 Pacific C         2:44.38    2:44.39q  1 
  3 Hannah Guthrie            10 01 Mighty Li         2:48.14    2:49.25q  3 
  4 Taraji Williams           10 15 Valley Un         2:47.94    2:50.59q  2 
  5 Jurnee Atkinson           10 05 18-Unatta         3:01.22    2:51.76q  1 
  6 Lael Brown                10 14 M.P. Stri         2:49.78    2:52.20q  4 
  7 Arial Jackson             10 15 Pacific C         2:54.00    2:53.03q  1 
  8 Marcelle Minutolo         10 02 River Cit         2:58.88    2:53.53q  1 
  9 Azra Gercek               10 04 Miami Gar         2:53.43    2:53.80   1 
 10 Bella Rodriguez           10 12 Track Hou         2:58.71    2:55.64   2 
 11 Alyssa Jones              10 04 Quicksilv         2:51.68    2:55.81   4 
 12 Laniyah Collins           10 14 3M Track          2:54.34    2:56.54   2 
 13 Erykah Jolly              10 16 Fayettevi         3:02.85    2:57.29   3 
 14 Ava Torgersen             10 14 Oakland C         3:01.29    2:57.41   2 
 15 Nia Anderson              10 16 Bull City         2:54.97    2:58.02   4 
 16 Sydney Costen             10 04 Drive Pha         2:53.38    2:58.53   2 
 17 Mia Rodriguez             10 12 Track Hou         2:57.75    2:58.81   4 
 18 Andrea Flores             10 12 Track Hou         3:01.46    3:01.09   3 
 19 Julissa Vargas            10 14 Pond Runn         2:58.25    3:01.16   3 
 20 Hannah Hopson             10 04 Mt. Pleas         3:02.42    3:01.52   4 
 21 Mia Abrego                10 15 Plyometri         2:54.62    3:03.78   3 
 22 Maggie Roth               10 10 32-Unatta         3:05.54    3:06.30   2 
 23 Savannah Bonhomme         10 01 59-Unatta         3:07.77    3:06.96   4 
 24 Liana McKever             10 16 Bull City         3:02.49    3:07.09   4 
 25 Natalie Carlisle          10 02 Hershey B         3:03.11    3:07.45   2  3:07.444
 26 Hope Anthony              10 03 Ft. Belvo         3:04.62    3:07.45   1  3:07.450
 27 Kylie Vega                11 10 El Paso W         3:14.83    3:08.51   1 
 28 Abigail Wagner            11 02 Southern          3:07.60    3:11.40   4 
 29 Leae Eugene               10 16 Run U Xpr         3:14.54    3:13.05   3 
 30 Allie Driscoll            10 03 12-Unatta         3:15.57    3:13.24   1 
 31 Chloe Wilson              10 13 South Cen         3:18.97    3:14.50   3 
 32 Bloom Curry               10 04 Team Flas         3:05.73    3:15.30   3 
 33 Anya Harris               10 14 Central V         3:05.43    3:16.25   1 
 34 Maleah Grimes             11 16 Rocky Mou         3:15.92    3:19.44   2 
 35 Avaniee Jordan            10 10 El Paso W         3:21.13    3:22.84   4 
 36 Shealyn Compton           11 13 Sun City          3:20.42    3:33.66   4 
 37 Sydney Robertson          11 06 Team 4mul         4:08.79    3:55.32   1 
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Yasmin Lopez              11 15 Pacific C         2:44.39    2:41.77  
  2 Aisha Wajid               10 01 Vo2max Tr         2:43.68    2:49.34  
  3 Taraji Williams           10 15 Valley Un         2:50.59    2:49.39  
  4 Lael Brown                10 14 M.P. Stri         2:52.20    2:52.33  
  5 Jurnee Atkinson           10 05 18-Unatta         2:51.76    2:57.75  
  6 Arial Jackson             10 15 Pacific C         2:53.03    3:02.91  
  7 Marcelle Minutolo         10 02 River Cit         2:53.53    3:03.56  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 2:28.59  7/29/2017   Grant Reynolds, 04-Mark Trai              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 J Hardaway Jr             10 14 Hercules          2:38.79    2:33.60q  1 
  2 Balen Wade                10 15 Track Dia         2:41.43    2:36.13q  3 
  3 Marcus Webb II            10 04 Jackrabbi         2:41.64    2:37.39q  4 
  4 Tristan Solomon           10 10 Arizona C         2:51.89    2:38.03q  4 
  5 Kahlael Allen             11 10 Blazers T         2:41.11    2:39.42q  2 
  6 Uriah Emery               10 10 Blazers T         2:43.60    2:39.65q  6 
  7 Ryland Smith              10 12 Hallmark          2:42.94    2:40.05q  5 
  8 Mekhi Sharper             10 02 Delco Sta         2:44.58    2:42.58q  3 
  9 Kristopher Harrison       10 03 Virginia          2:44.53    2:42.75   4 
 10 Kaden Hall                10 14 M.P. Stri         2:55.15    2:44.21   5 
 11 London Leath              10 04 Smyrna El         2:44.49    2:44.37   5 
 12 Christopher Yue           10 02 WolfPack          2:46.83    2:44.41   3 
 13 Jacoby Woolever           10 07 Fishers F         2:51.44    2:44.58   6 
 14 Jeremiah Elington         10 04 Miami Nor         2:43.52    2:44.59   6 
 15 Kohbe Ward                10 06 Chattanoo         2:50.44    2:44.80   1 
 16 Kaimen Skinner            10 12 25-Unatta         2:49.28    2:45.11   5 
 17 Jasen Johnson-Lockhart    10 16 Charlotte         2:48.08    2:46.03   6 
 18 Jalen Kouaho              10 12 Track Hou         2:46.83    2:46.15   2 
 19 Thomas Williamson         10 04 14-Unatta         2:45.55    2:46.59   1 
 20 Warnicke Beatty Jr        10 09 Dashers T         2:52.93    2:46.98   1 
 21 Majik Taylor              10 15 Track Dia         2:47.68    2:48.15   4 
 22 Tobias Danes              10 13 Beaverton         2:50.12    2:48.38   2 
 23 Adrian Campbell           10 15 Usa Rocke         2:50.70    2:49.96   4 
 24 Jack Guiton               10 02 Garden St         2:45.88    2:50.55   1 
 25 Tristan Johnson           10 09 Excelerat         2:53.28    2:51.09   2 
 26 Chris Pugh                10 03 Baltimore         2:52.14    2:51.37   3 
 27 Cameron Swindall II       10 09 Southern          2:54.53    2:52.08   6 
 28 Maxwell Kelly             10 02 07-Unatta         2:45.54    2:52.60   2 
 29 Kai Gray                  10 12 Hallmark          2:47.70    2:52.95   5 
 30 Damir Spencer             10 02 Delco Sta         2:49.84    2:53.36   3 
 31 Gramm Jones               10 12 Lancaster         2:53.60    2:53.43   3 
 32 Alexander Worsham         10 03 Richmond          2:51.09    2:53.75   5 
 33 Alexander Riley           11 01 Vo2max Tr         2:54.24    2:54.31   5 
 34 Gabriel Kolsrud           10 13 Federal W         2:48.25    2:54.92   6 
 35 Demetrius Hunter Jr       10 15 Las Vegas         2:49.53    2:56.71   4 
 36 Tyler Cates               10 07 Indiana S         3:04.00    2:57.07   5 
 37 Donovan Lanier            10 06 Huntsvill         3:05.00    2:57.28   5 
 38 Eli Lesnet                10 07 Body in T         2:51.56    2:57.31   5 
 39 Noah Mumuzi               10 08 N.O. Beng         2:54.28    2:57.63   6 
 40 Jeremiah Sanders          11 16 Durham St         3:04.95    2:57.91   6 
 41 Tyler Wells               11 06 Huntsvill         3:00.15    2:58.00   1 
 42 Zachariah O'Keefe         10 13 Xtreme Sp         2:53.82    2:58.15   4 
 43 JaShawn Hall              10 13 South Cen         2:58.56    2:58.36   3 
 44 Caleb Scotton             10 16 Bull City         3:00.86    2:58.89   3 
 45 Francisco Martinez        10 15 Quick Tra         2:50.53    2:59.56   2 
 46 Stephen Pachev            10 11 Fast Runn         3:00.80    3:00.29   2 
 47 Aaron Hicks               11 16 WilsonT&F         3:06.05    3:02.01   3 
 48 Kasey Henderson Jr        10 06 M.A.D.E.          3:08.24    3:02.49   2 
 49 Siddharth Pagidi          10 01 Central C         2:50.45    3:04.13   1 
 50 Bryson Freeman            10 10 Elite Str         3:00.29    3:04.59   1 
 51 Kaden Tookhan             10 03 Baltimore         2:51.55    3:05.14   6 
 52 Anthony Felix Lara        10 14 Pond Runn         3:10.22    3:06.90   1 
 53 Kendan Thomas             11 06 Over the          3:04.98    3:07.55   6 
 54 Bryson Anderson           10 01 V-Tesse T         2:52.60    3:07.77   2 
 55 Kyle Schmits              10 01 Notre Dam         2:50.57    3:11.07   3 
 56 Dominic Quek              10 14 Marin Wav         3:11.54    3:13.83   2 
 57 Jakin Miller              10 08 30-Unatta         3:02.91    3:17.41   4 
 58 Caynan Singleton          11 16 Rolesvill         3:08.74    3:28.94   1 
 -- Knox Jerwers              10 05 17-Unatta         2:58.30         DQ   4  163.5
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:28.59  7/29/2017   Grant Reynolds, 04-Mark Trai              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 J Hardaway Jr             10 14 Hercules          2:33.60    2:32.03  
  2 Balen Wade                10 15 Track Dia         2:36.13    2:35.95  
  3 Tristan Solomon           10 10 Arizona C         2:38.03    2:36.55  
  4 Kahlael Allen             11 10 Blazers T         2:39.42    2:37.17  
  5 Mekhi Sharper             10 02 Delco Sta         2:42.58    2:38.90  
  6 Uriah Emery               10 10 Blazers T         2:39.65    2:39.31  
  7 Marcus Webb II            10 04 Jackrabbi         2:37.39    2:39.33  
  8 Ryland Smith              10 12 Hallmark          2:40.05    2:39.40  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Schneidler           08 13 Cascade S         2:32.58    2:30.73q  2 
  2 Zoe Dorsey                08 16 Fayettevi         2:34.55    2:30.99q  5 
  3 Paige Sheppard            09 02 Plainfiel         2:33.88    2:32.60q  4 
  4 Yamilet Lopez             08 15 Pacific C         2:40.64    2:32.63q  4 
  5 Madison Larsen            08 12 Mach 1 TC         2:33.83    2:33.17q  3 
  6 Michailyn Rose            08 03 Virginia          2:29.95    2:33.59q  1 
  7 Melanie True              08 15 33-Unatta         2:36.76    2:33.84q  3 
  8 Kailah Wyatt              08 09 Eastside          2:38.90    2:35.67q  2 
  9 Mykel Murry               08 12 Mach 1 TC         2:41.07    2:36.67   3 
 10 Micah Neal                09 12 Mach 1 TC         2:39.15    2:37.76   3 
 11 Elizabeth Williamson      08 04 14-Unatta         2:37.87    2:38.91   1 
 12 Caitlin Gonzalez          08 15 Valley Un         2:38.29    2:40.15   1 
 13 Lauren Henry              08 15 Chino Pum         2:42.28    2:41.53   1 
 14 Ariana Wise               08 01 Club44            2:39.40    2:41.72   5 
 15 Imani Watson              08 10 AZ Titans         2:42.83    2:42.12   2 
 16 Shay Colosimo             09 10 AZ Burn           2:45.27    2:42.33   3 
 17 Reagan Ross               09 12 2 Feet Ah         2:44.17    2:42.58   5 
 18 Keysha Mizzell            08 16 Rocky Mou         2:46.73    2:43.05   4 
 19 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon       08 02 Delco Sta         2:36.73    2:43.31   4 
 20 Zarya Jackson             09 06 Alabama H         3:01.52    2:43.48   1 
 21 Megan Mukiibi             08 10 El Paso P         2:45.04    2:44.29   4 
 22 Helen Hesselgren          08 09 Power Up          2:49.78    2:44.46   1 
 23 Ella Van Norman           08 02 Inferno           2:35.39    2:44.64   5 
 24 Lenna Birchard            08 02 Penn Hill         2:39.15    2:45.08   4 
 25 Melanie Romero            08 01 Notre Dam         2:41.63    2:45.86   1 
 26 Aubrey Johnson            08 06 Massey Mi         2:52.29    2:46.06   1 
 27 Claire Downer             09 05 Northwest         2:47.62    2:46.33   5 
 28 Devon Tussing-Adkinson    08 14 Peninsula         2:56.06    2:47.02   5 
 29 Amaira Traynham           09 01 05-Unatta         2:43.59    2:48.23   3 
 30 Gabrielle Davis           08 03 12-Unatta         2:49.65    2:48.52   3 
 31 Kaylanna Burroughs        08 04 Florence          2:45.72    2:49.86   1 
 32 Morgan Johnson            08 03 FireStorm         2:41.45    2:50.04   2 
 33 Alaiya James              08 04 Atl Zoom          2:37.20    2:50.57   2 
 34 Daxton DeHerrera          08 10 Glenwood          2:46.82    2:51.77   5 
 35 Kate Barber               08 09 Jenks Ame         2:40.10    2:53.27   5 
 36 Raven Richardson          08 16 Fayettevi         2:45.94    2:53.75   1 
 37 Myah Fowler               09 04 Jackrabbi         2:43.95    2:54.10   4 
 38 Gianna Ferreri            08 07 Westfield         2:53.21    2:54.25   3 
 39 Rowan Saacke              08 12 Katy Expr         2:45.60    2:55.11   2 
 40 Amaya Wells               08 06 Huntsvill         2:49.75    2:55.76   2 
 41 Hailey Tolbert            08 06 Alabama H         2:44.10    2:56.12   5 
 42 Jahzara McIver            08 16 Evolution         2:45.96    2:58.32   2 
 43 Sanaya Johnson            09 05 Westside          2:54.47    2:59.13   5 
 44 Victoria Clark            08 03 Infinite          2:48.12    2:59.88   4 
 45 Kiona McCasland           08 14 Diablo Va         3:02.50    3:00.00   2 
 46 Berlin Beasley            08 11 34-Unatta         2:59.52    3:01.74   2 
 47 Anabelle Miller           09 09 Nwo Jets          2:59.12    3:03.01   3 
 48 Britney Gates             08 14 M.P. Stri         3:00.14    3:10.11   1 
 49 Esther Shriner            09 07 Body in T         3:10.15    3:17.84   4 
 50 Madison White             08 11 Race Cats         3:17.09    3:20.14   5 
 51 Deianna Johnson           08 05 Redbaron          2:58.49    3:29.06   4 
 52 Claire Pinkerton          09 15 Godspeed          3:33.40    3:32.84   5 
 -- Angel Goode               08 05 Dayton Wo         2:54.08         DQ   4  163.5
 -- Amalia Contreras          09 14 Diablo Va         3:03.08         DQ   3  163.5
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Michailyn Rose            08 03 Virginia          2:33.59    2:26.44  
  2 Zoe Dorsey                08 16 Fayettevi         2:30.99    2:29.05  
  3 Yamilet Lopez             08 15 Pacific C         2:32.63    2:31.08  
  4 Paige Sheppard            09 02 Plainfiel         2:32.60    2:31.25  
  5 Madison Larsen            08 12 Mach 1 TC         2:33.17    2:33.97  
  6 Melanie True              08 15 33-Unatta         2:33.84    2:34.25  
  7 Kailah Wyatt              08 09 Eastside          2:35.67    2:39.72  
 -- Anna Schneidler           08 13 Cascade S         2:30.73         DQ   Lane violation
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 2:18.51  7/29/2017   Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant Reynolds            09 04 Mark Trai         2:20.61    2:22.66q  1 
  2 Naye Ron Hudson-McGlown   08 03 Virginia          2:27.71    2:23.75q  2 
  3 Kenyon Andrews            08 13 South Cen         2:24.69    2:25.07q  4 
  4 Karnell James Jr          08 12 Dave Beth         2:25.93    2:25.73q  4 
  5 Bradley Quezada           08 15 Pacific C         2:22.29    2:25.80q  2 
  6 Maximo Zavaleta           08 15 Pacific C         2:25.04    2:26.03q  5 
  7 Emilio Oviedo             08 15 Valley Un         2:24.54    2:28.72q  3 
  8 Abaas Hunter              08 02 Delco Sta         2:28.14    2:29.31q  1 
  9 Aidyn Wiggins             09 04 Titans Tr         2:31.39    2:29.50   2 
 10 Austin Smith              08 16 Team Full         2:30.08    2:29.76   2 
 11 Tesfaye Femling           08 10 Albuquerq         2:30.94    2:30.54   4 
 12 Pierce Alexander          08 06 Alabama H         2:34.31    2:30.80   4 
 13 Dean Lozano               09 15 Pacific C         2:27.23    2:31.48   3 
 14 Jamaurye Johnson          08 16 Charlotte         2:36.88    2:31.92   4 
 15 Drew Johnson              08 16 Charlotte         2:36.19    2:32.14   1 
 16 Aiden Fyfe                08 12 Dave Beth         2:28.56    2:32.18   1 
 17 Creighton Mitchell        08 12 Dave Beth         2:30.98    2:32.23   5 
 18 Caleb Gray                08 15 Track Dia         2:25.30    2:32.25   5 
 19 Warren Freeman III        08 03 Dale City         2:36.40    2:33.80   2 
 20 Brandon Williams          08 02 Delaware          2:33.85    2:33.89   5 
 21 Amari Scott               09 04 Mark Trai         2:32.80    2:34.37   2 
 22 Tyson Cotchery            08 10 El Paso P         2:32.86    2:34.41   3 
 23 Nolan Swaim               08 13 Tigard Yo         2:31.14    2:34.69   3 
 24 Kian Compton              08 13 Sun City          2:31.41    2:34.72   1 
 25 Malachi Lesnet            08 07 Body in T         2:35.84    2:35.06   2 
 26 Jedidiah Wynn             08 06 Gadsden B         2:34.83    2:36.15   3 
 27 Quinten Brooks            08 13 Speed Unl         2:31.04    2:37.18   5 
 28 Dominic Deluca            08 02 Delco Sta         2:37.08    2:38.53   5 
 29 Gabriel Hislop            09 04 Mt. Pleas         2:33.41    2:38.56   5 
 30 Kaden Omopariola          09 03 Baltimore         2:40.52    2:38.91   3 
 31 Hudson Wallace            08 13 36-Unatta         2:31.13    2:39.22   4 
 32 Tylan Walter              08 09 Eastside          2:45.16    2:39.28   3 
 33 Kwanna Smith              09 14 Pantera T         2:37.86    2:40.83   3 
 34 Justin Callahan           08 08 Lynx Yout         2:38.98    2:41.99   1 
 35 Johan Villavicencio       08 12 Texas Sto         2:30.84    2:42.10   3 
 36 Kaloe Henderson           08 06 M.A.D.E.          2:42.35    2:43.22   3 
 37 Jackson Muller            08 04 Mt. Pleas         2:33.00    2:43.35   4 
 38 Lorenzo Cuesta            08 10 Do Right          2:42.64    2:43.40   1 
 39 Mason Saunders            09 05 Westside          2:46.21    2:44.81   5 
 40 Shane Brown               08 03 Owings Mi         2:37.73    2:45.34   4 
 41 Omar Williams             08 14 Hercules          2:41.73    2:45.61   4 
 42 William DeCuir            08 06 United So         2:45.89    2:46.86   5 
 43 William Pachev            08 11 Fast Runn         2:49.88    2:47.51   3 
 44 Nelsen Perrigo            09 08 Dcg Track         2:41.49    2:47.57   5 
 45 Brandon Tavares           08 01 05-Unatta         2:40.36    2:47.78   2 
 46 Brandon Lyons             09 06 Chattanoo         2:39.42    2:47.92   1 
 47 Jason Gray Jr             09 09 Crossover         2:47.09    2:48.41   4 
 48 Daylen Dixon              09 14 Umoja             2:42.55    2:48.48   2 
 49 Joshua Parker Jr          08 03 Southern          2:41.57    2:49.24   5 
 50 Zion Green                09 05 Westside          2:45.47    2:51.21   4 
 51 Kamden Shields            09 07 Indiana S         2:42.64    2:51.81   1 
 52 Elijah Jimenez            08 14 Hercules          2:35.95    2:52.80   1 
 53 Ervin Wyatt II            08 09 Eastside          2:38.85    2:58.49   2 
 54 Christian Edwards         09 07 Saints Tr         2:42.88    3:10.35   2 
 -- Emmanuel Henderson        08 16 High Poin         2:36.75         DQ   3  163.5
 -- Matteo Chiesara           08 01 Tailwind          2:32.37         DQ   1  163.5
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:18.51  7/29/2017   Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant Reynolds            09 04 Mark Trai         2:22.66    2:20.96  
  2 Naye Ron Hudson-McGlown   08 03 Virginia          2:23.75    2:21.01  
  3 Kenyon Andrews            08 13 South Cen         2:25.07    2:22.94  
  4 Bradley Quezada           08 15 Pacific C         2:25.80    2:24.56  
  5 Abaas Hunter              08 02 Delco Sta         2:29.31    2:25.16  
  6 Karnell James Jr          08 12 Dave Beth         2:25.73    2:25.27  
  7 Maximo Zavaleta           08 15 Pacific C         2:26.03    2:25.62  
  8 Emilio Oviedo             08 15 Valley Un         2:28.72    2:26.30  
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, Wings                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taliyah Henderson         06 10 AZ Titans         2:23.20    2:15.12q  5 
  2 Grace Vest                06 09 Excelerat         2:22.80    2:16.14q  5 
  3 London Swindell           06 12 Afterburn         2:22.76    2:21.88q  4 
  4 Alissa Graham             06 01 Club44            2:26.60    2:22.45q  3 
  5 Kenyah Conner             06 04 Atl Zoom          2:19.25    2:23.28q  1 
  6 Jais Ward                 06 04 55-Unatta         2:23.38    2:24.22q  4 
  7 Sadie Engelhardt          06 15 33-Unatta         2:24.47    2:24.57q  3 
  8 Jayla Atkinson            06 05 18-Unatta         2:21.21    2:24.63q  2 
  9 Angelina Teymouri         06 15 Valley Un         2:21.66    2:25.51   3 
 10 JaNiyah M Ford            07 16 Fayettevi         2:28.76    2:27.98   5 
 11 Kayleigh Jamieson         07 01 06-Unatta         2:31.12    2:28.32   2 
 12 Rihanna Defreitas         06 01 New York          2:32.25    2:28.44   5 
 13 Tyler Lowe                06 04 Atl Zoom          2:29.80    2:28.67   4 
 14 Destiney Sutton           07 15 Team Hurr         2:25.89    2:28.68   1 
 15 Morgan Maddox             06 15 Los Angel         2:24.70    2:29.78   2 
 16 Milan Jackson             06 14 Hercules          2:27.39    2:29.79   4 
 17 Noelle Vu                 06 04 Central F         2:26.17    2:30.95   2 
 18 Jada Cooper               06 06 D-Elite t         2:29.87    2:31.50   3 
 19 Laila Muhammad            06 03 Dale City         2:28.96    2:31.93   5 
 20 Leilani Gibson            06 01 05-Unatta         2:30.12    2:32.10   2 
 21 Jana Barron               06 14 Falcon Tr         2:32.93    2:32.22   2 
 22 Sara Ortiz                06 10 NX Level          2:35.87    2:32.34   4 
 23 Danya Spoor               06 02 WolfPack          2:32.93    2:32.93   1 
 24 Teri Pridgen              06 16 13-Unatta         2:31.65    2:33.14   3 
 25 Mya Love                  06 06 Continent         2:35.78    2:34.45   3 
 26 Sydney Monroe             06 03 Track Exp         2:31.89    2:34.60   5 
 27 Abrianna Perkins          07 16 Run U Xpr         2:35.42    2:35.02   3 
 28 Aamerie Anderson          07 12 Eagles El         2:30.60    2:36.42   1 
 29 Brooklyn Sheen            06 13 Team Blac         2:32.65    2:36.44   3 
 30 Catherine Guilfoyle       06 02 River Cit         2:35.23    2:36.60   4 
 31 Jalia Marks               06 05 Elite Per         2:37.72    2:37.09   2 
 32 Kira Bringemeier          06 13 Cascade S         2:35.50    2:37.41   1 
 33 Tareona Cooper            06 08 N.O. Beng         2:33.22    2:37.50   1 
 34 India Andrews             06 13 South Cen         2:37.41    2:37.67   3 
 35 A'Keyle Williams          06 08 Boys & Gi         2:34.67    2:37.86   5 
 36 Mia Maselli               06 02 WolfPack          2:33.81    2:38.22   3 
 37 Faith Jones               06 12 Northwest         2:33.58    2:38.89   2 
 38 Mia Rueb                  06 14 Mount Dia         2:34.67    2:38.95   5 
 39 Anna Pinkerton            06 15 Godspeed          2:52.15    2:39.27   2 
 40 Samiyah Chambers          07 05 Dayton Wo         2:42.87    2:40.79   1 
 41 Jane Mattson              07 13 Beaverton         2:36.46    2:40.81   4 
 42 Eleana Cain               06 02 Wings of          2:35.43    2:41.20   2 
 43 Mykala Carter             06 06 Alabama H         2:30.98    2:41.24   1 
 44 Olivia Washington         07 10 Blazers T         2:36.18    2:41.54   5 
 45 Trinity Walter            07 09 Eastside          2:43.40    2:43.00   1 
 46 Ruqayyah Byrd             06 03 Dale City         2:35.60    2:43.16   1 
 47 Rachel Tolbert            06 16 13-Unatta         2:35.73    2:44.32   2 
 48 Deja Mcelroy              07 13 Team Blac         2:36.03    2:44.33   5 
 -- Jasmyn Johnson            06 12 Track Hou         2:32.36         DQ   4  163.5
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, Wings                      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grace Vest                06 09 Excelerat         2:16.14    2:15.68  
  2 Taliyah Henderson         06 10 AZ Titans         2:15.12    2:15.70  
  3 Jayla Atkinson            06 05 18-Unatta         2:24.63    2:17.33  
  4 Alissa Graham             06 01 Club44            2:22.45    2:18.48  
  5 Sadie Engelhardt          06 15 33-Unatta         2:24.57    2:22.50  
  6 London Swindell           06 12 Afterburn         2:21.88    2:23.40  
  7 Kenyah Conner             06 04 Atl Zoom          2:23.28    2:24.19  
  8 Jais Ward                 06 04 55-Unatta         2:24.22    2:25.62  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier Mitchell           06 03 Tigers El         2:18.11    2:15.47q  1 
  2 Adam Divinity             07 15 33-Unatta         2:14.26    2:16.76q  2 
  3 Rhyan Smith               06 12 Elite of          2:18.54    2:17.22q  2 
  4 Royal Haley               06 10 Arizona R         2:24.21    2:17.36q  4 
  5 Zyon Davis                06 04 Atl Zoom          2:15.09    2:17.44q  3 
  6 Ambodai Ligons            06 15 Valley Un         2:17.48    2:17.79q  4 
  7 Ladanian Mcgrath          06 02 Camden Cl         2:17.86    2:17.94q  1 
  8 Brendan Johnson           06 03 Baltimore         2:18.80    2:17.96q  3 
  9 Joseph Socarras           06 04 14-Unatta         2:15.52    2:18.01   4 
 10 Michael Rice Jr           06 16 Fayettevi         2:20.38    2:18.18   4 
 11 Devin Jones               06 04 Miami Gar         2:13.82    2:18.68   1 
 12 Micah Rice                06 15 Pacific C         2:17.85    2:18.84   2 
 13 Alexander Knight          07 04 Jackrabbi         2:15.82    2:19.37   5 
 14 Andre Kelly III           06 04 Drive Pha         2:16.54    2:21.46   5 
 15 Xai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C         2:17.54    2:22.65   3 
 16 Zackary Haseley           06 01 Tailwind          2:24.61    2:23.36   3 
 17 Coltin Welker             06 12 Richmond          2:22.11    2:24.00   3 
 18 C Michael Johnson         06 03 Mvp Leagu         2:22.69    2:25.44   2 
 19 Jonah Clements            06 12 Katy Expr         2:25.69    2:25.82   5 
 20 Caleb Adkinson-Harrison   06 12 Lancaster         2:21.91    2:26.09   4 
 21 Jacoby Ennis              06 10 32-Unatta         2:24.78    2:26.77   2 
 22 Thomas Hunt               06 02 WolfPack          2:22.97    2:26.86   1 
 23 Maurice Richardson        06 02 Delco Sta         2:24.54    2:27.02   4 
 24 Mark Foxx                 06 16 Greensbor         2:26.10    2:27.40   3 
 25 Luka Afonine              06 14 Diablo Va         2:25.30    2:28.13   4 
 26 Tyler Barnes              07 05 Dayton Wo         2:23.69    2:28.57   1 
 27 Desiderio Garcia          06 10 Albuquerq         2:25.04    2:28.80   1 
 28 Jacob Pachev              06 11 Fast Runn         2:29.63    2:28.99   1 
 29 Daijhon Thomas            06 12 Track Hou         2:25.85    2:29.24   5 
 30 Joachim Jakuc             06 13 Cascade S         2:27.59    2:29.32   4 
 31 Ethan Washington          07 06 United So         2:27.27    2:29.33   2 
 32 Miles Sandoski            06 01 02-Unatta         2:28.68    2:29.38   5 
 33 Cameron Davis             06 03 Baltimore         2:23.77    2:29.59   3 
 34 Ian Bello                 06 13 Teammates         2:26.10    2:30.67   2 
 35 Amauri Pimental           06 02 Camden Cl         2:25.19    2:30.70   3 
 36 Corbin Schwalm            06 14 46-Unatta         2:26.13    2:31.71   1 
 37 Otto Montgomery           06 14 The Rapto         2:29.60    2:32.16   2 
 38 Laithyn Sherman           06 08 N.O. Beng         2:26.00    2:32.19   4 
 39 Joshua Patel              06 13 Speed Unl         2:31.73    2:32.20   1 
 40 Caiden Garcia-Casey       06 15 Godspeed          2:29.50    2:33.00   3 
 41 Aakash Arumugam           06 14 Mount Dia         2:38.44    2:33.32   5 
 42 Andrew Smith              07 06 D-Elite t         2:29.23    2:33.47   4 
 43 Isayah Contreras          06 01 59-Unatta         2:27.37    2:33.51   3 
 44 Ben Jaster                06 16 Fit 180 A         2:24.48    2:33.99   5 
 45 Kemar Allen               06 10 Blazers T         2:25.10    2:35.30   2 
 46 Andrew Bachl              06 15 39-Unatta         2:28.24    2:37.51   5 
 47 Andres Mandujano          07 09 Okc Fuel          2:37.87    2:38.74   5 
 48 Da'nico Trowell           07 05 Westside          2:35.23    2:42.46   2 
 49 Jake Price                06 07 Indiana S         2:47.86    2:42.98   2 
 50 Kendric Marshall Jr       06 09 Eastside          2:37.82    2:43.69   4 
 51 Beau Reed                 06 09 Okc Fuel          2:41.37    2:44.78   3 
 52 Luis Nava                 07 05 Louisvill         2:40.18    2:45.93   4 
 53 Robert Campbell           07 07 Northside         2:49.12    2:51.33   1 
 -- Robert Johnston           06 13 Valley Ve         2:24.97         DQ   1  163.5
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier Mitchell           06 03 Tigers El         2:15.47    2:09.73  
  2 Ladanian Mcgrath          06 02 Camden Cl         2:17.94    2:11.14  
  3 Adam Divinity             07 15 33-Unatta         2:16.76    2:13.48  
  4 Zyon Davis                06 04 Atl Zoom          2:17.44    2:14.55  
  5 Rhyan Smith               06 12 Elite of          2:17.22    2:15.22  
  6 Brendan Johnson           06 03 Baltimore         2:17.96    2:16.60  
  7 Royal Haley               06 10 Arizona R         2:17.36    2:20.17  
  8 Ambodai Ligons            06 15 Valley Un         2:17.79    2:20.45  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, Wings TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cha'iel Johnson           05 04 Miami Gar         2:14.44    2:16.66q  2 
  2 Keilee Hall               05 14 M.P. Stri         2:20.07    2:17.13q  1 
  3 Sasha Crawford            04 12 North Tex         2:17.00    2:17.51q  4 
  4 Sophia Gorriaran          05 01 Providenc         2:17.35    2:17.71q  5 
  5 Ella Borsheim             04 13 Federal W         2:15.98    2:17.76q  3 
  6 Gabriella Grissom         04 04 Drive Pha         2:17.56    2:17.98q  6 
  7 Sofia Abrego              04 15 Plyometri         2:18.57    2:18.49q  5 
  8 Makayla Clark             04 09 Excelerat         2:14.07    2:18.99q  1 
  9 Alyvia Brown              05 13 Cascade S         2:17.66    2:19.56   6 
 10 Eriyanna Reed             04 06 Team 4mul         2:32.28    2:19.75   5 
 11 Isis Grant                05 04 Drive Pha         2:20.58    2:19.99   1 
 12 Juliette Salazar          05 01 New York          2:19.18    2:20.88   3 
 13 Peyton Ellis              05 02 Hershey B         2:19.65    2:21.28   2 
 14 Lauren Tolbert            04 16 13-Unatta         2:21.52    2:21.30   5 
 15 Kaylee Bennett            04 03 Team Acce         2:27.36    2:21.71   3 
 16 Ava Hagwell               04 13 Cascade S         2:24.73    2:22.03   4 
 17 Corinn Brewer             04 02 Valley Sp         2:18.81    2:22.29   4 
 18 Lea Murphy                05 12 Afterburn         2:25.84    2:23.85   4 
 19 Skye Chambers             04 04 Atl Zoom          2:20.66    2:24.08   3 
 20 Cleo Naranjo              05 10 El Paso P         2:29.67    2:24.11   6 
 21 Odessa Zentz              04 11 Helena Vi         2:32.88    2:26.70   6 
 22 Sydney Augmon             05 04 Jackrabbi         2:20.91    2:26.87   4 
 23 Shawna Wilkinson          04 08 29-Unatta         2:27.59    2:26.90   2 
 24 Anissa Moore              05 01 06-Unatta         2:27.94    2:27.19   1 
 25 Kyra Kusnierek            04 08 Real Trac         2:25.22    2:27.35   2 
 26 Miniya Pinnix             04 02 Next Leve         2:26.60    2:27.70   6 
 27 Daphne Murray             04 07 Windy Cit         2:26.57    2:28.51   6 
 28 Lily Bachl                04 15 39-Unatta         2:28.10    2:28.55   2 
 29 Maya Bowens               04 15 Valley Un         2:20.64    2:28.57   2 
 30 Ar Briel Scott            05 16 Run U Xpr         2:25.49    2:28.81   1 
 31 Faylinn Berkowitz         04 14 38-Unatta         2:25.56    2:29.26   2 
 32 Iris Terwilliger          04 16 Fayettevi         2:35.42    2:29.46   1 
 33 Malia Leupold             05 15 San Diego         2:25.76    2:29.47   3 
 34 Jiana Stewartburgess      04 06 River Cit         2:34.38    2:29.55   6 
 35 Kaitlin Seigle            05 14 Los Gatos         2:24.74    2:29.61   3 
 36 Ally McCarthy             04 01 Nutmeg St         2:28.00    2:30.00   1 
 37 Isabella Shertzer         05 02 Lancaster         2:30.10    2:30.10   6 
 38 Rafaela Putnam            05 14 Los Gatos         2:25.51    2:30.54   1 
 39 Riley Crews               04 11 Mountain          2:48.85    2:30.59   4 
 40 Elsa Spoor                05 02 WolfPack          2:28.88    2:30.79   5 
 41 Mary Morgan               04 09 Triple Th         2:34.48    2:31.19   5 
 42 Lauren Kazaroff           05 10 Arizona C         2:30.44    2:31.46   5 
 43 Abigail Krzemien          05 11 Idaho Das         2:43.15    2:31.66   3 
 44 Taegan Kelsey Bey         05 13 Step ur G         2:28.49    2:31.76   3 
 45 Jade Neal                 04 05 Redbaron          2:31.87    2:32.24   3 
 46 Addy Pitts                04 12 Afterburn         2:27.06    2:32.30   5 
 47 Abigail Livingston        04 09 Triple Th         2:31.58    2:32.48   2 
 48 Zawadi Brown              05 07 Zephyrs T         2:27.19    2:33.22   4 
 49 Laila Gaynor              04 03 Owings Mi         2:30.56    2:33.57   4 
 50 Alana Simon               04 06 United So         2:35.20    2:33.89   3 
 51 Madison Parham            04 03 Baltimore         2:31.23    2:34.85   3 
 52 Genelle Stephens          04 03 Glenarden         2:31.38    2:36.62   2 
 53 Rekha Krispin             05 05 Detroit C         2:31.51    2:37.36   1 
 54 Amryne Chilton            04 05 New World         2:31.93    2:39.93   4 
 55 Dailyna Hall              04 06 TriCity Y         2:38.55    2:40.11   2 
 56 Rowan Shannon             05 16 CoolKidsR         2:31.50    2:43.02   1 
 57 Valeria Mas               05 16 Fit 180 A         2:35.28    2:46.16   2 
 58 Tori King                 04 09 Dashers T         2:37.90    2:50.87   1 
 59 Tiana Novack              04 08 Eagles Wi         2:34.60    2:54.94   4 
 -- Imuetiyan Ogbeide         04 12 Track Hou         2:24.22         DQ   5  163.5
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, Wings TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cha'iel Johnson           05 04 Miami Gar         2:16.66    2:10.26  
  2 Makayla Clark             04 09 Excelerat         2:18.99    2:10.61  
  3 Ella Borsheim             04 13 Federal W         2:17.76    2:13.14  
  4 Keilee Hall               05 14 M.P. Stri         2:17.13    2:13.17  
  5 Sophia Gorriaran          05 01 Providenc         2:17.71    2:16.89  
  6 Gabriella Grissom         04 04 Drive Pha         2:17.98    2:17.39  
  7 Sasha Crawford            04 12 North Tex         2:17.51    2:17.69  
  8 Sofia Abrego              04 15 Plyometri         2:18.49    2:19.17  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saxon Brown               04 04 Greenvill         2:02.11    2:03.56q  2 
  2 Jeremy Kain               04 14 Los Gatos         2:06.42    2:03.75q  4 
  3 Adrean Tafolla            04 13 Speed Unl         2:05.79    2:03.78q  5 
  4 Jaylon Guilbeau           04 12 Tigers Yo         2:01.33    2:05.35q  1 
  5 Alexander Chambliss       04 12 Tigers Yo         2:03.79    2:05.48q  3 
  6 Jaylen Bateman Jr         04 12 Ucann Tra         2:06.97    2:05.69q  2 
  7 Nate Jaster               04 16 Fit 180 A         2:07.21    2:06.17q  1  2:06.162
  8 Jaden Warner              04 04 Drive Pha         2:09.15    2:06.17q  2  2:06.167
  9 Ethan Florez              04 15 Quick Tra         2:04.59    2:06.22   4 
 10 Lev Afonine               04 14 Diablo Va         2:07.56    2:06.35   5 
 11 Dylan Couillard           04 16 Evolution         2:08.44    2:06.36   4 
 12 Christopher Hall          04 04 Atlanta L         2:09.52    2:06.37   5 
 13 William Shelton           04 06 Club Elit         2:09.44    2:06.53   3 
 14 Brian Fair Jr             04 10 Arizona R         2:09.27    2:06.72   1 
 15 Landon Meche              04 10 NX Level          2:09.34    2:06.82   1 
 16 Oshea Foster              04 15 Team D1 E         2:07.25    2:06.88   2 
 17 Matthew Ortiz             04 12 West Texa         2:06.21    2:07.14   5 
 18 Nicholas Mejia            04 15 Pacific C         2:06.91    2:07.49   3 
 19 Benjamin Borchers         04 14 46-Unatta         2:07.23    2:07.53   1 
 20 Tristan Sanders           04 02 Stallions         2:10.62    2:07.89   2 
 21 Lamar Wilson              04 03 Usa-Ja            2:15.24    2:08.70   1 
 22 Braylon Liggins           04 16 13-Unatta         2:08.63    2:09.12   3 
 23 Jake Branson              04 09 27-Unatta         2:14.31    2:09.51   2 
 24 Bryce Tucker              05 02 Willis/Ca         2:09.89    2:09.54   5 
 25 Glen Chevis Jr            04 06 Road Runn         2:11.92    2:09.87   4 
 26 Jailen Willis             04 05 17-Unatta         2:12.69    2:10.03   3 
 27 Hrishikesh Joshi          04 14 Los Gatos         2:09.39    2:10.15   2 
 28 Isaiah Smith              05 04 Drive Pha         2:13.32    2:10.42   3 
 29 Gordon Su                 04 01 Delmar Tr         2:14.99    2:10.59   1 
 30 Mekhi Walker              04 02 New Jerse         2:11.76    2:11.42   5 
 31 Keith Howerton            05 09 Eastside          2:11.81    2:11.44   5 
 32 Thomas Hicks              04 11 Bozeman T         2:25.26    2:11.74   3 
 33 Bryce Daisey              04 03 Firebirds         2:10.75    2:11.79   1 
 34 Myles Guerrero            04 11 Pocatello         2:13.90    2:12.06   3 
 35 Cash Ebright              04 14 Los Gatos         2:10.00    2:12.23   4 
 36 Tobias Jeralds            04 01 Chatham G         2:13.71    2:12.90   4 
 37 Aaron Heisser             04 13 Speed Unl         2:11.32    2:13.27   2 
 38 Alex Holbrook             04 02 Hershey B         2:13.11    2:13.64   2 
 39 Dawson Welch              04 09 Triple Th         2:16.27    2:13.75   4 
 40 Adrian Kotero             04 15 Fresh Sta         2:07.53    2:14.21   4 
 41 Naiden Maynard            04 06 Rutherfor         2:12.71    2:14.25   2 
 42 James Turner              04 04 East Orla         2:08.32    2:14.99   5 
 43 Seth Price                04 07 Indiana S         2:09.50    2:16.28   4 
 44 Samuel Dewar              05 16 Track Xpl         2:11.67    2:16.30   4 
 45 Zach Pittman              04 08 Lincoln C         2:13.39    2:16.47   4 
 46 Carter Cutting            05 13 Tigard Yo         2:13.59    2:16.60   5 
 47 Hunter Burkhardt          04 01 01-Unatta         2:10.56    2:16.91   3 
 48 Jorge Trevino             04 06 Rok Runni         2:12.96    2:17.17   1 
 49 Noah Cummings             04 03 Comets of         2:16.34    2:18.19   5 
 50 Ethan Aidoo               05 07 Sycamore          2:18.01    2:19.15   5 
 51 Daniel Blagogee           04 03 Ebenezer          2:16.21    2:19.43   3 
 52 Zach Warren               05 09 Okc Fuel          2:15.36    2:23.58   2 
 53 Gabriel Byrd              04 06 New Era T         2:13.02    2:25.01   1 
 54 Jahad Henderson           05 07 Hounds an         2:21.71    2:27.48   4 
 55 Joseph Pachev             05 11 Fast Runn         2:28.10    2:33.70   2 
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Saxon Brown               04 04 Greenvill         2:03.56    1:59.87  
  2 Jeremy Kain               04 14 Los Gatos         2:03.75    2:01.39  
  3 Jaylon Guilbeau           04 12 Tigers Yo         2:05.35    2:02.18  
  4 Alexander Chambliss       04 12 Tigers Yo         2:05.48    2:03.92  
  5 Jaylen Bateman Jr         04 12 Ucann Tra         2:05.69    2:05.47  
  6 Jaden Warner              04 04 Drive Pha         2:06.17    2:07.03  
  7 Adrean Tafolla            04 13 Speed Unl         2:03.78    2:08.39  
  8 Nate Jaster               04 16 Fit 180 A         2:06.17    2:10.95  
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Philis Francis, 06 Team Evolution         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaela Rose             03 03 Virginia          2:13.48    2:12.23q  2 
  2 Tai Brown                 02 04 Apollo Tr         2:12.66    2:14.83q  1 
  3 Rachel Anderson           02 12 North Tex         2:17.72    2:15.63q  1 
  4 Ava Hill                  02 08 30-Unatta         2:15.09    2:15.90q  3 
  5 Alicia Ruiz               03 04 Incredibl         2:18.50    2:16.45q  1 
  6 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham    02 01 Medgar Ev         2:25.66    2:17.16q  3 
  7 Jaiden Itson              03 12 Premier P         2:15.32    2:17.37q  4 
  8 Lauren Lewis              03 04 Quicksilv         2:16.04    2:18.27q  4 
  9 Jalen Elrod               03 12 Track Hou         2:20.16    2:18.58   3 
 10 Kevriana Scott            03 12 Katy Expr         2:19.39    2:18.76   3 
 11 Lailah White              02 01 New Hor           2:17.21    2:19.54   3 
 12 Eliana Lake               03 12 Northwest         2:19.15    2:19.78   2 
 13 Tate Beasley              03 11 34-Unatta         2:26.50    2:19.80   3 
 14 Claudia Harnett           02 13 Speed Unl         2:24.71    2:19.99   3 
 15 Victoria Swepson          03 16 Triangle          2:21.66    2:21.67   2 
 16 Maya Bryson               03 15 Pacific C         2:25.69    2:22.48   4 
 17 Jordan Landis             02 16 Triangle          2:21.02    2:22.69   1 
 18 Olivia Hergenroeder       02 15 Vegas Val         2:25.89    2:22.85   4 
 19 Alexia Allen              02 04 Exchange          2:17.64    2:23.20   2 
 20 Christina Crow            02 13 Speed Unl         2:24.74    2:23.92   2 
 21 Morgan Dorsey             02 16 Fayettevi         2:20.09    2:23.94   4 
 22 Elizabeth Schmidt         02 08 Eagles Wi         2:22.73    2:24.94   3 
 23 Emily Carter              03 02 Pacer Tra         2:26.65    2:25.04   2 
 24 Nicole Onyenyeonwu        02 03 Glenarden         2:26.87    2:25.41   2 
 25 Kennedy Pedro             02 04 Atl Zoom          2:21.18    2:25.48   1 
 26 Portia Harris             02 06 River Cit         2:27.79    2:25.82   3 
 27 Nicole Frigon             03 14 Diablo Va         2:26.77    2:26.34   1 
 28 Taylor Fox                02 07 Vipers Tr         2:20.09    2:28.11   4 
 29 Maya Lew                  03 14 Umoja             2:25.50    2:29.08   1 
 30 Lexi LaDoux               02 13 35-Unatta         2:26.69    2:29.31   1 
 31 Jennifer Gerson           02 03 Apex Trac         2:27.11    2:30.26   3 
 32 Nyia Cummings             02 03 Comets of         2:27.36    2:30.29   4 
 33 Laila Ivory               03 02 Delco Sta         2:29.16    2:30.55   2 
 34 Meena Baher               03 14 Woodside          2:27.83    2:31.16   2 
 35 Jasmine Pope              03 02 Willis/Ca         2:30.20    2:31.33   3 
 36 Jalyn Jenkins             02 06 Rok Runni         2:32.54    2:32.48   4 
 37 Alanna Gilbert            03 15 Las Vegas         2:29.09    2:33.46   1 
 38 Amie Jammeh               02 16 Active At         2:27.48    2:33.66   4 
 39 Haven Decker              02 14 Falcon Tr         2:29.16    2:34.54   1 
 40 Jaylen Jeanbatiste        03 06 United So         2:33.07    2:39.64   2 
 41 Daniellia Douglas         03 01 Ruff Kutz         2:31.91    2:39.86   4 
 42 Jalena Jeanbatiste        03 06 United So         2:33.06    2:40.11   3 
 -- Raegan Gorzeman           02 10 Texas Sho         2:20.42         DQ   2  163.5
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Philis Francis, 06 Team Evolution         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Michaela Rose             03 03 Virginia          2:12.23    2:10.21  
  2 Ava Hill                  02 08 30-Unatta         2:15.90    2:11.91  
  3 Tai Brown                 02 04 Apollo Tr         2:14.83    2:12.12  
  4 Jaiden Itson              03 12 Premier P         2:17.37    2:14.93  
  5 Rachel Anderson           02 12 North Tex         2:15.63    2:16.76  
  6 Lauren Lewis              03 04 Quicksilv         2:18.27    2:17.37  
  7 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham    02 01 Medgar Ev         2:17.16    2:18.12  
  8 Alicia Ruiz               03 04 Incredibl         2:16.45    2:21.71  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Vincent              02 09 Oklahoma          2:00.74    1:56.94q  4 
  2 Christian Rodriguez       02 15 Track Dia         1:58.08    1:57.13q  1 
  3 Dorsey Hammond            02 04 Quicksilv         1:59.16    1:59.28q  2 
  4 Taylor Chaney             02 12 Premier P         1:59.37    1:59.60q  3 
  5 Gage Killewald            02 05 Detroit C         2:00.79    1:59.67q  1 
  6 Alexander Rafferty        02 10 NX Level          2:01.79    1:59.75q  1 
  7 Caleb Lenoir              02 07 Illinois          2:02.62    2:00.08q  2 
  8 Dontae Guest              02 02 Willis/Ca         2:07.73    2:00.09q  2 
  9 Isiah Travis              02 06 Road Runn         2:06.18    2:00.47   2 
 10 Miles Davis               02 15 Team Hurr         2:01.41    2:01.16   5 
 11 Wayne Faison              02 16 Track Xpl         2:02.64    2:01.38   3 
 12 Akshay Reddy              02 05 Michigan          2:03.44    2:01.44   2 
 13 Noah Norris               03 15 49-Unatta         2:01.73    2:01.46   2 
 14 Joshua English            02 12 Northwest         2:00.76    2:01.82   3 
 15 Joshua Scott              03 04 Adrenalin         2:01.29    2:01.85   4 
 16 Daniel Romary             03 08 Olympus T         1:59.98    2:02.05   4 
 17 Ruben Sandoval-Daniels    02 09 Jenks Ame         2:06.21    2:02.09   4 
 18 Patrick Pettaway Jr       02 06 Mobile Pa         2:06.19    2:02.14   3 
 19 Kameron Jackson           02 04 Quicksilv         2:00.23    2:02.33   5 
 20 Johan Naoussi             02 03 Usa-Ja            2:03.97    2:02.66   3 
 21 Malique Williams          02 01 V-Tesse T         2:03.18    2:02.82   3 
 22 Matthew Haynes            03 01 Newburgh          2:04.45    2:02.94   4 
 23 Will Donaldson            02 15 33-Unatta         2:01.66    2:03.06   3 
 24 Gabriel Lopez             02 09 Eastside          2:07.12    2:03.98   3 
 25 Agustin Lopez             02 09 27-Unatta         2:07.72    2:04.43   1 
 26 Nathan Pavelchik          03 10 NX Level          2:03.12    2:04.53   5 
 27 Ishaan Singh              02 14 Menlo i G         2:05.80    2:04.74   1 
 28 Korey Pratt               03 16 13-Unatta         2:02.76    2:05.02   4 
 29 Jaden Thompson            02 12 Afterburn         2:00.69    2:05.15   5 
 30 Niklas Isenberg           02 16 Carolina          2:05.01    2:05.35   5 
 31 Trejan Flennaugh          02 13 37-Unatta         2:01.30    2:05.81   5 
 32 Calvin Katz               02 14 Menlo i G         2:05.76    2:05.83   1 
 33 Thomas Hogerty            02 08 20-Unatta         2:02.97    2:07.02   5 
 34 Trent Wells               03 06 River Cit         2:07.72    2:07.10   1 
 35 Dayton Truitt             02 05 Flint Int         2:06.55    2:07.50   5 
 36 Stephen Cobb              02 03 Tbf Spart         2:03.56    2:07.77   1 
 37 Tyson King                02 16 Track Xpl         2:05.05    2:08.21   5 
 38 Malik Campbell            03 12 Track Hou         2:00.77    2:08.29   2 
 39 Jesaiah Jones             03 04 Florida E         2:01.10    2:08.65   2 
 40 John-Ross Tajhay          03 02 Delco Sta         2:11.71    2:09.02   5 
 41 Manogya Yara              03 14 Umoja             2:06.23    2:09.74   5 
 42 John Babyak               02 03 Tidewater         2:03.46    2:13.69   1 
 43 Nigel Fowler              03 02 Ballistic         2:10.59    2:13.75   4 
 44 Richard Ryan Wade         02 07 United Se         2:05.44    2:20.80   3 
 -- Tommy Thompson            02 10 48-Unatta         2:02.57         DQ   1  163.5
 -- Taylor Battle             03 04 Quicksilv         2:01.23         DQ   3  163..5
 -- Timothy Short             03 06 Team 4mul         2:07.92         DQ   3  163.5
 -- Zachary DeCarmine         02 02 Nittany T         2:05.56         DQ   2  163.5
 -- Elian Joseph              02 13 Speed Unl         2:01.64         DQ   4  163.5
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jack Vincent              02 09 Oklahoma          1:56.94    1:55.86  
  2 Christian Rodriguez       02 15 Track Dia         1:57.13    1:56.27  
  3 Taylor Chaney             02 12 Premier P         1:59.60    1:58.00  
  4 Alexander Rafferty        02 10 NX Level          1:59.75    1:58.87  
  5 Dorsey Hammond            02 04 Quicksilv         1:59.28    1:59.51  
  6 Dontae Guest              02 02 Willis/Ca         2:00.09    1:59.64  
  7 Gage Killewald            02 05 Detroit C         1:59.67    2:01.03  
  8 Caleb Lenoir              02 07 Illinois          2:00.08    2:05.92  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emoni Coleman             01 04 Need 4 Sp         2:15.04    2:14.58q  2 
  2 Alexis Gourrier           00 15 Las Vegas         2:14.16    2:15.05q  1 
  3 Jackie Addy               01 04 45-Unatta         2:16.46    2:15.65q  3 
  4 Alexa Granderson          00 12 Track Hou         2:18.35    2:16.19q  4 
  5 Janiah Brown              01 15 33-Unatta         2:19.84    2:16.38q  5 
  6 Alexi Johnson             00 15 Las Vegas         2:19.76    2:16.51q  5 
  7 Emerald Jacobs            01 12 Tigers Yo         2:22.22    2:16.80q  4 
  8 Ilene Soleyn              00 04 Legacy At         2:20.15    2:17.16q  2 
  9 Britney Brown             01 01 Hall's Ex         2:27.16    2:17.28   5 
 10 Madison Savoy             00 12 Track Hou         2:22.46    2:18.83   1 
 11 Gabriele Green            01 07 Indiana E         2:20.92    2:19.82   3 
 12 Faith Outing              01 06 United So         2:22.29    2:20.85   2 
 13 Sarriah Brown             01 15 49-Unatta         2:20.31    2:21.50   1 
 14 Regina Harris             01 06 Rocket Sp         2:24.57    2:21.80   3 
 15 Makenzie Joiner           01 03 12-Unatta         2:22.43    2:21.93   1 
 16 Sydney Allen              00 12 Track Hou         2:22.84    2:22.31   4 
 17 Shardonnay Nichols        01 03 12-Unatta         2:19.99    2:23.01   4 
 18 Madelyn Tepe              00 09 Lebanon P         2:20.31    2:23.04   1 
 19 Maliyah Paynter           01 02 Hershey B         2:25.09    2:23.26   1 
 20 Willa Gibson              01 11 Cheetahs          2:26.53    2:23.75   2 
 21 Alison Ziehl              01 05 Elite Per         2:25.79    2:24.06   1 
 22 Aleka Ernsberger          01 07 Fort Wayn         2:21.03    2:24.20   4 
 23 Jessica Rabius            00 12 Track Hou         2:24.19    2:24.50   5 
 24 Tamryn Thornton-Fillyaw   01 03 Glenarden         2:21.55    2:24.53   5 
 25 Michelle Kamara           00 03 Firebirds         2:20.02    2:25.10   3 
 26 Julia Karsten             00 06 Rok Runni         2:22.59    2:25.12   2 
 27 Emma Zeigler              01 15 Southwest         2:23.17    2:26.14   5 
 28 Delanie Dykes             00 07 Vipers Tr         2:22.64    2:26.94   3 
 29 Alayna Suitte             01 16 Track Xpl         2:27.09    2:27.20   3 
 30 Amanda Watson             00 16 South Cha         2:28.78    2:27.64   1 
 31 Tatyana Quinonez          00 01 Medgar Ev         2:29.83    2:28.01   4 
 32 Nicte Machado Aco         01 02 Lancaster         2:29.99    2:28.56   5 
 33 Delilah Williams          99 06 Nashville         2:28.90    2:28.98   2 
 34 Danielle Hardcastle       01 08 40-Unatta         2:28.69    2:31.97   1 
 35 Aniya Francis             01 04 Apollo Tr         2:24.43    2:32.55   4 
 36 Hayley Gaines             01 08 Oregon Tr         2:27.94    2:32.75   4 
 37 Madison Smith             01 09 Track & F         2:27.13    2:33.54   4 
 38 Brittany Rogers           00 13 36-Unatta         2:57.17    2:37.20   1 
 39 Jada Blackheart           01 01 Hall's Ex         2:30.52    2:38.22   3 
 40 Lucy Merrill              00 02 West Ches         2:30.15    2:41.75   5 
 41 India Norman              00 02 Willis/Ca         2:30.18    2:41.99   4 
 42 Ashli Garnett             00 05 Dayton Wo         2:27.87    2:44.44   5 
 43 Jennifer Pachev           00 11 Fast Runn         2:51.71    2:55.44   2 
 -- Ever Elegan               01 03 Firebirds         2:22.25        DNF   3 
 -- Elizabeth Hoenes          00 07 21-Unatta         2:24.88        DNF   2 
 -- Glennys Rachelle Tejeda-  01 02 Lancaster         2:28.06         DQ   3  163.5
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emoni Coleman             01 04 Need 4 Sp         2:14.58    2:14.21  
  2 Alexa Granderson          00 12 Track Hou         2:16.19    2:15.07  
  3 Alexi Johnson             00 15 Las Vegas         2:16.51    2:16.00  
  4 Ilene Soleyn              00 04 Legacy At         2:17.16    2:16.54  
  5 Jackie Addy               01 04 45-Unatta         2:15.65    2:16.74  
  6 Emerald Jacobs            01 12 Tigers Yo         2:16.80    2:16.83  
  7 Janiah Brown              01 15 33-Unatta         2:16.38    2:21.03  
  8 Alexis Gourrier           00 15 Las Vegas         2:15.05    2:21.48  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jason Gomez               00 14 Menlo i G         2:01.62    1:55.39q  3 
  2 Elijah Berry              01 04 Adrenalin         1:54.70    1:55.62q  1 
  3 Tanner Anderson           00 14 Menlo i G         2:01.59    1:55.97q  2 
  4 Napoleon Hernandez        01 02 Delaware          2:00.53    1:56.17q  4 
  5 LaDann Thomas             01 06 River Cit         1:58.93    1:56.34q  1 
  6 Bryaun Manuel             99 09 Dashers T         1:58.91    1:56.54q  2 
  7 Khalil Lau-Dickinson      00 02 First Sta         2:00.52    1:56.55q  3 
  8 Kobe Brown                01 16 High Poin         1:56.72    1:56.83q  1 
  9 Kyle Goodman              01 16 Purpose D         1:56.53    1:56.95   4 
 10 Phillip Hall              00 07 Vipers Tr         1:57.67    1:57.30   4 
 11 Christopher Wise          99 12 Richmond          1:56.61    1:57.45   3  1:57.442
 12 Keyshawn Young            00 06 River Cit         1:56.21    1:57.45   5  1:57.450
 13 Spencer Vitense           00 04 Adrenalin         1:54.70    1:57.58   2 
 14 Ethan Carney              01 09 Power Up          1:59.75    1:57.62   4 
 15 Anthony Thomas            00 04 Elite Spe         1:55.91    1:57.76   3 
 16 Ryan Wilson               00 14 Menlo i G         2:01.56    1:57.84   1 
 17 Shafi Muhammad            01 06 Huntsvill         2:01.05    1:58.10   2 
 18 Matthew Marchbanks        00 07 Windy Cit         1:58.89    1:58.65   3 
 19 Zachary Kindel            01 03 Pwc Panth         1:57.87    1:58.74   5 
 20 Tobias Wolfson            01 01 Mhc Track         1:57.64    1:58.75   3 
 21 Jonathan Myrthil          00 06 TriCity Y         1:57.14    1:58.89   1 
 22 Max Peterson              01 07 21-Unatta         1:58.09    1:59.11   5  1:59.105
 23 Payton Bahl               99 08 40-Unatta         2:00.78    1:59.11   4  1:59.106
 24 Hudson Mazzei             01 09 Jenks Ame         1:57.48    1:59.26   2 
 25 Jalen Robinson            01 07 Illinois          2:00.03    1:59.60   1 
 26 Austyn Hamilton           00 02 First Sta         2:01.64    1:59.67   4 
 27 Corey Bannister           00 03 Pwc Panth         1:59.80    1:59.96   2 
 28 Sir Hubbard               01 12 Track Hou         1:59.80    2:00.00   3 
 29 Yafet Gebremariam         00 05 Ann Arbor         2:04.03    2:00.59   1 
 30 Ianique Imboque           01 01 Providenc         2:00.56    2:00.86   5 
 31 Milborn Booze             00 13 Albina Ro         1:59.64    2:01.20   5 
 32 Christopher Cobbin        01 12 Richmond          2:00.16    2:01.27   1 
 33 Micah Harris              01 03 Pwc Panth         1:59.38    2:01.96   3 
 34 Armando Bryson            00 15 Pacific C         2:00.29    2:02.10   2 
 35 Scott Sikorski            01 07 Tnt Track         1:59.34    2:03.07   2 
 36 Jordan Clayton            01 15 49-Unatta         2:00.89    2:03.60   3 
 37 Dwayne Staats             01 02 First Sta         2:04.23    2:03.70   2 
 38 Maximilian Gorriaran      01 01 Providenc         1:59.72    2:05.29   5 
 39 Desley Love               00 13 Rainier B         2:03.01    2:06.30   3  2:06.297
 40 Aidan Cantine             01 13 Speed Unl         2:02.92    2:06.30   4  2:06.299
 41 Donavan Joseph            01 15 49-Unatta         2:02.15    2:06.64   5 
 42 Scott Ashcraft            00 13 Bremerton         2:02.91    2:07.80   5 
 43 Aden Baughman             01 09 27-Unatta         1:56.38    2:08.07   5 
 44 Elias Zajicek             00 02 Stallions         2:03.54    2:08.21   2 
 45 Shane Davis               00 13 McMinnvil         1:59.32    2:09.44   1 
 46 Joshua Crayton-Prioleau   99 05 O H Elite         2:04.89    2:10.13   3 
 47 Kyler Obrien              00 09 Arkansas          1:59.52    2:11.47   4 
 48 Troy Rawlins              01 05 Westside          2:05.80    2:15.63   4 
 49 Ja'Daun Howard            99 05 Dayton Wo         2:06.03    2:19.10   5 
 -- DeVion Bryant             01 03 Tbf Spart         2:00.54         DQ   5  163.5
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jason Gomez               00 14 Menlo i G         1:55.39    1:53.34  
  2 Tanner Anderson           00 14 Menlo i G         1:55.97    1:53.76  
  3 Elijah Berry              01 04 Adrenalin         1:55.62    1:54.75  
  4 Napoleon Hernandez        01 02 Delaware          1:56.17    1:55.22  
  5 Khalil Lau-Dickinson      00 02 First Sta         1:56.55    1:55.24  
  6 Kobe Brown                01 16 High Poin         1:56.83    1:56.29  
  7 LaDann Thomas             01 06 River Cit         1:56.34    1:56.40  
  8 Bryaun Manuel             99 09 Dashers T         1:56.54    1:57.26  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 5:16.29  7/31/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yasmin Lopez              11 15 Pacific C         5:21.48    5:14.72N  3 
  2 Aisha Wajid               10 01 Vo2max Tr         5:57.95    5:37.22   3 
  3 Taraji Williams           10 15 Valley Un         5:37.34    5:38.32   3 
  4 Abigail Wallace           10 13 36-Unatta         5:52.36    5:39.13   3 
  5 Azra Gercek               10 04 Miami Gar         6:00.00    5:53.89   3 
  6 Maggie Roth               10 10 32-Unatta         6:09.63    5:53.90   2 
  7 Mia Abrego                10 15 Plyometri         5:45.94    5:54.44   3 
  8 Erykah Jolly              10 16 Fayettevi         6:07.99    5:55.01   2 
  9 Ava Torgersen             10 14 Oakland C         6:15.21    5:55.68   2 
 10 Marcelle Minutolo         10 02 River Cit         5:59.69    5:59.19   3 
 11 Jasmine Parran            10 02 Westfield         6:04.60    6:02.14   3 
 12 Lael Brown                10 14 M.P. Stri         5:55.46    6:08.16   3 
 13 Eleanor Barba             10 03 Fairfax P         6:09.48    6:10.95   2 
 14 Rebecca Frank             10 02 WolfPack          6:06.57    6:11.78   2 
 15 Hope Anthony              10 03 Ft. Belvo         6:20.25    6:12.09   2 
 16 Aryanna Gutierrez         10 14 Pond Runn         6:36.91    6:14.46   1 
 17 Julissa Vargas            10 14 Pond Runn         5:58.49    6:15.85   3 
 18 Cadence Stephenson        10 12 Katy Expr         6:05.67    6:19.56   3 
 19 McKenzie Garcia           10 16 Fayettevi         6:31.18    6:19.99   2 
 20 Allie Driscoll            10 03 12-Unatta         6:31.65    6:25.32   2 
 21 Savannah Hislop           11 04 Mt. Pleas         6:21.30    6:32.18   2 
 22 Leae Eugene               10 16 Run U Xpr         6:31.03    6:32.35   2 
 23 Madalynn Madsen           10 01 Chatham G         6:52.75    6:36.11   1 
 24 Alexa Rosenstock          10 15 Valley Un         6:28.73    6:38.12   2 
 25 Rory Martin               10 05 Louisvill         6:45.00    6:43.21   1 
 26 Sofia Castro              11 10 El Paso S         7:00.51    6:44.61   1 
 27 Avaniee Jordan            10 10 El Paso W         6:46.54    6:44.99   1 
 28 Ashanti Johnson           10 16 Charlotte         6:34.88    6:53.48   1 
 29 Za'miyah Brown            11 04 Blazing S         6:33.48    6:55.38   1 
 30 Callie Bilbo              11 04 Etowah Yo         6:48.59    6:55.59   1 
 31 Sophie Lovitt             10 09 Oklahoma          7:01.70    6:56.13   1 
 32 Meredith Banner           10 04 Florence          6:40.31    7:12.92   1 
 33 Sara Bogonko              11 12 Start 2 F         7:54.34    7:14.96   1 
 34 Demii Bateman             11 12 Ucann Tra         5:55.25    9:10.71   3 
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skanders, 14 Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Balen Wade                10 15 Track Dia         5:18.62    5:13.76   4 
  2 Kahlael Allen             11 10 Blazers T         5:32.79    5:16.32   4 
  3 Warnicke Beatty Jr        10 09 Dashers T         5:31.41    5:20.87   4 
  4 Uriah Emery               10 10 Blazers T         5:35.28    5:21.73   4 
  5 Mekhi Sharper             10 02 Delco Sta         5:22.15    5:22.74   4 
  6 Jeremiah Elington         10 04 Miami Nor         5:36.72    5:23.26   4 
  7 Luca Matarese             10 15 33-Unatta         5:39.24    5:31.49   4 
  8 Marcus Webb II            10 04 Jackrabbi         5:30.18    5:32.53   4 
  9 Jacoby Woolever           10 07 Fishers F         5:41.27    5:32.73   4 
 10 Markell Houston           11 02 08-Unatta         5:44.65    5:33.99   3 
 11 Eli Lesnet                10 07 Body in T         5:38.92    5:34.05   4 
 12 Kristopher Harrison       10 03 Virginia          5:50.45    5:34.57   3 
 13 Christopher Yue           10 02 WolfPack          5:31.46    5:35.38   4 
 14 Kaimen Skinner            10 12 25-Unatta         5:51.94    5:35.67   3 
 15 Elijah Rice               11 15 Pacific C         5:44.69    5:37.30   3 
 16 Jack Guiton               10 02 Garden St         5:28.96    5:39.30   4 
 17 Thomas Williamson         10 04 14-Unatta         5:42.21    5:41.42   3 
 18 Isaiah Lopez              10 10 El Paso P         6:00.41    5:41.55   2 
 19 Gabriel Kolsrud           10 13 Federal W         5:55.38    5:43.13   2 
 20 Tobias Danes              10 13 Beaverton         5:37.52    5:43.58   4 
 21 Gavin Clewley             10 16 13-Unatta         5:43.39    5:45.32   3 
 22 Princeton Lapoint         10 12 JP Housto         6:00.90    5:48.73   2 
 23 Andrew Glenn              10 01 Danbury F         5:54.71    5:48.80   3 
 24 Lewi Femling              10 10 Albuquerq         5:52.27    5:48.84   3 
 25 Tristan Johnson           10 09 Excelerat         6:01.48    5:50.00   2 
 26 Bryson Anderson           10 01 V-Tesse T         5:52.36    5:50.01   3 
 27 Mason Starr               10 04 Cherokee          5:47.59    5:51.93   3 
 28 Noah Mumuzi               10 08 N.O. Beng         6:08.96    5:52.48   1 
 29 Kaden Hall                10 14 M.P. Stri         5:43.57    5:52.70   3 
 30 Tanner Volkmann           10 04 Mt. Pleas         5:48.17    5:53.25   3 
 31 Jay Lopez                 10 15 Imani Spe         5:39.46    5:54.63   4 
 32 Braeden Hall              11 01 Explosion         5:49.12    5:55.07   3 
 33 Alexander Riley           11 01 Vo2max Tr         5:56.49    5:56.06   2 
 34 Jeremiah Sanders          11 16 Durham St         5:58.34    5:56.91   2 
 35 Michael Alder             10 16 Franklin          5:59.81    5:58.50   2 
 36 Cameron Swindall II       10 09 Southern          6:06.76    6:04.05   1 
 37 Frederick Hodgson         10 12 Afterburn         6:05.37    6:04.33   1 
 38 Tyler Wells               11 06 Huntsvill         5:56.66    6:07.41   2 
 39 Marcel Worthem            10 03 Cobra Tra         6:15.62    6:07.71   1 
 40 Dominic Quek              10 14 Marin Wav         6:07.51    6:10.88   1 
 41 Kyle Schmits              10 01 Notre Dam         5:57.89    6:11.83   2 
 42 Noah Adekeye              10 03 Bowie Boy         6:26.43    6:13.49   1 
 43 Luke Hatchcock            11 06 Montgomer         6:17.22    6:14.68   1 
 44 Tyler Cates               10 07 Indiana S         5:58.02    6:15.49   2 
 45 Dyson Kobayashi           10 14 Oakland C         5:58.99    6:16.78   2 
 46 Houston Davis             10 12 Northwest         6:02.34    6:16.89   2 
 47 Anthony Felix Lara        10 14 Pond Runn         6:17.91    6:18.41   1 
 48 Elijah Osten              11 03 Fairfax P         6:04.44    6:21.88   1 
 49 Kendan Thomas             11 06 Over the          6:03.15    6:22.68   2 
 50 Robert Savoy III          10 03 Oxon Hill         6:26.67    6:30.81   1 
 51 Raymond Johnson III       11 16 Fayettevi         6:31.31    6:38.24   1 
 52 Noble Beasley             11 16 Bull City         6:29.07    6:46.05   1 
 53 Maddox Murry              10 12 Mach 1 TC         6:06.05    6:54.79   1 
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yamilet Lopez             08 15 Pacific C         5:23.84    5:02.26   4 
  2 Anna Schneidler           08 13 Cascade S         5:17.00    5:03.72   4 
  3 Madison Larsen            08 12 Mach 1 TC         5:13.78    5:06.22   4 
  4 Julia Gustafsson          08 01 05-Unatta         5:23.19    5:06.52   4 
  5 Micah Neal                09 12 Mach 1 TC         5:22.84    5:11.95   4 
  6 Ariana Wise               08 01 Club44            5:23.25    5:13.77   4 
  7 Kailah Wyatt              08 09 Eastside          5:33.12    5:26.58   3 
  8 Mykel Murry               08 12 Mach 1 TC         5:33.61    5:27.71   3 
  9 Lenna Birchard            08 02 Penn Hill         5:21.92    5:27.77   4 
 10 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon       08 02 Delco Sta         5:11.48    5:28.48   4 
 11 Melanie Romero            08 01 Notre Dam         5:31.60    5:30.54   3 
 12 Rai'Ana Rucker            09 02 Camden Cl         5:25.33    5:31.03   4 
 13 Leah Groppenbacher        09 15 Fresh Sta         5:32.94    5:32.33   3 
 14 Imani Watson              08 10 AZ Titans         5:54.08    5:32.59   2 
 15 Kennedy Turrentine        08 16 Rocky Mou         5:32.95    5:32.74   3 
 16 Amaya Wells               08 06 Huntsvill         5:39.51    5:33.88   3 
 17 Elizabeth Williamson      08 04 14-Unatta         5:26.19    5:35.50   4 
 18 Esther Nelson             08 15 Temecula          5:27.16    5:37.48   4 
 19 Sky Williams              08 01 Vo2max Tr         5:34.90    5:38.17   3 
 20 Aubrey Johnson            08 06 Massey Mi         5:39.45    5:38.33   3 
 21 Kamdyn Spencer            08 12 Northwest         5:31.20    5:38.85   4 
 22 Kate Barber               08 09 Jenks Ame         5:22.51    5:40.03   4 
 23 A'Shari Hobbs             08 15 Optimum S         5:33.94    5:40.30   3 
 24 Keysha Mizzell            08 16 Rocky Mou         5:45.98    5:41.34   2 
 25 Candrice Davis            09 16 Rocky Mou         5:47.48    5:43.81   2 
 26 Shay Colosimo             09 10 AZ Burn           5:49.07    5:44.12   2 
 27 Zarya Jackson             09 06 Alabama H         5:31.85    5:44.67   3 
 28 Camille Rabun             09 15 Los Angel         5:24.11    5:47.35   4 
 29 Nina Gilbert              09 04 Elite Spe         5:32.66    5:49.44   3 
 30 Claire Downer             09 05 Northwest         6:03.56    5:50.29   1 
 31 Weijia Wu                 09 13 Cascade S         5:54.99    5:50.61   2 
 32 Nicole Delgado            08 04 Walton Yo         5:44.24    5:50.63   2 
 33 Makayla Smith             08 12 Track Hou         5:39.72    5:50.73   3 
 34 Kayley Charon             08 13 Teammates         5:51.28    5:51.71   2 
 35 Kaylanna Burroughs        08 04 Florence          5:41.69    5:52.30   3 
 36 Isabella Savage           08 Prominent At         5:50.86    5:55.78   2 
 37 Berlin Beasley            08 11 34-Unatta         5:52.42    5:57.30   2 
 38 Jordyn Williams           08 16 NC Speed          5:51.60    5:57.94   2 
 39 Manuela Mbetcha           09 03 Firebirds         6:00.57    6:04.66   2 
 40 Haley Cochran             09 06 Over the          6:03.76    6:05.62   1 
 41 Myah Fowler               09 04 Jackrabbi         5:45.10    6:05.99   2 
 42 Angel Goode               08 05 Dayton Wo         5:55.45    6:07.39   2 
 43 Devon Tussing-Adkinson    08 14 Peninsula         6:07.18    6:08.79   1 
 44 Emma Stanley              09 08 All-Ameri         6:18.33    6:09.48   1 
 45 Mariah Talley             08 03 Elite Tra         5:48.67    6:10.97   2 
 46 Amina Robinson            09 02 Penn Hill         5:34.99    6:11.47   3 
 47 Kylie Sullivan            08 07 21-Unatta         6:32.82    6:14.90   1 
 48 Janiyah Marshall          09 03 Pwc Panth         6:10.11    6:15.45   1 
 49 Britney Gates             08 14 M.P. Stri         6:33.82    6:15.87   1 
 50 Elise Efkeman             09 05 Columbus          6:33.24    6:20.59   1 
 51 Deianna Johnson           08 05 Redbaron          6:20.59    6:26.05   1 
 52 Naliah Lomax              09 14 Umoja             6:48.76    6:44.70   1 
 53 Katie Lovitt              08 09 Oklahoma          6:28.06    6:45.47   1 
 54 Zoe-Lyfe Edgerly          08 14 High Spee         6:47.36    7:08.86   1 
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 4:38.63  7/30/2017   Daniel Skandera, 14-38-Unatta             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maximo Zavaleta           08 15 Pacific C         4:52.33    4:44.54   4 
  2 Bradley Quezada           08 15 Pacific C         4:41.53    4:44.74   4 
  3 Karnell James Jr          08 12 Dave Beth         5:18.22    4:58.65   3 
  4 Kenyon Andrews            08 13 South Cen         5:03.60    4:59.71   4 
  5 Tesfaye Femling           08 10 Albuquerq         5:11.89    5:00.59   3 
  6 Emilio Oviedo             08 15 Valley Un         4:57.51    5:01.28   4 
  7 Kian Compton              08 13 Sun City          5:05.69    5:01.36   4 
  8 Jordan Kincherlow         08 15 Track Dia         4:56.83    5:03.50   4 
  9 Drew Johnson              08 16 Charlotte         5:12.49    5:03.79   3 
 10 William Van Etten III     09 02 Garden St         5:02.22    5:06.87   4 
 11 Tyson Cotchery            08 10 El Paso P         5:23.38    5:06.88   2 
 12 Nolan Swaim               08 13 Tigard Yo         5:06.66    5:07.03   4 
 13 Hudson Wallace            08 13 36-Unatta         5:06.78    5:08.30   4 
 14 Naye Ron Hudson-McGlown   08 03 Virginia          5:19.07    5:09.79   3 
 15 Johan Villavicencio       08 12 Texas Sto         5:06.10    5:10.17   4 
 16 Emmanuel Henderson        08 16 High Poin         5:14.13    5:13.59   3 
 17 Mason Wicks               08 04 Walton Yo         5:22.92    5:16.53   2 
 18 Matteo Chiesara           08 01 Tailwind          5:01.28    5:17.57   4 
 19 Pierce Parker             08 01 Velocity          5:11.46    5:18.53   3 
 20 Michael Tafe              08 Virginia Pri         5:29.28    5:19.09   2 
 21 Gabriel Hislop            09 04 Mt. Pleas         5:14.71    5:19.42   3 
 22 Liam Novak                08 04 Greenvill         5:24.25    5:20.06   2 
 23 Sam Comsudes              08 04 45-Unatta         5:21.35    5:21.26   2 
 24 Gavin Gunn                08 14 Diablo Va         5:25.47    5:23.91   2 
 25 Legend Williams           09 12 Carment K         5:08.78    5:24.04   3 
 26 Drake Hoferer             08 15 Usa Rocke         4:57.21    5:24.37   4 
 27 Justin Lawrence           08 16 Durham St         5:13.84    5:24.70   3 
 28 Gavin Parker              08 12 Dave Beth         5:17.53    5:24.77   3 
 29 Dominic Deluca            08 02 Delco Sta         5:07.69    5:25.32   4 
 30 Braden Sanders            09 05 17-Unatta         5:36.34    5:26.01   1 
 31 Mason Saunders            09 05 Westside          5:28.37    5:26.99   2 
 32 Nicholas Frank            08 02 WolfPack          5:20.94    5:27.29   2 
 33 William DeCuir            08 06 United So         5:33.43    5:27.43   1 
 34 Quinten Brooks            08 13 Speed Unl         5:08.43    5:29.28   3 
 35 Tylan Walter              08 09 Eastside          5:27.46    5:30.63   2 
 36 Malachi Lesnet            08 07 Body in T         5:18.46    5:30.86   3 
 37 Jaiden Diaz               09 Virginia Pri         5:36.21    5:33.47   1 
 38 Tyler Hurst               08 02 07-Unatta         5:24.54    5:35.66   2 
 39 Jason Gray Jr             09 09 Crossover         5:29.81    5:36.12   1 
 40 Daylen Dixon              09 14 Umoja             5:27.95    5:41.13   2 
 41 Mark Griggs               08 03 Ft. Belvo         5:43.43    5:41.32   1 
 42 Andrew Shogan             08 14 Diablo Va         5:28.05    5:41.66   2 
 43 Ja'mari Whiteside         09 06 Gadsden B         5:51.19    5:41.84   1 
 44 Preston Goff Dawson       08 05 Dayton Wo         5:45.36    5:42.62   1 
 45 Sean Michael Robinson     09 03 Dale City         5:31.81    5:43.88   1 
 46 Lincoln Krezmien          08 05 41-Unatta         5:45.86    5:45.17   1 
 47 Elliot Baxendale          09 09 Okc Fuel          5:29.74    5:48.99   1 
 48 Alonzia Battle            09 06 Team 4mul         5:35.07    5:49.07   1 
 49 Victor Davidson III       09 16 Next Leve         5:29.06    6:15.00   2 
 -- Christian Edwards         09 07 Saints Tr         5:24.92        DNF   2 
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arielle Mckenzie          06 15 Pacific C         4:45.35    4:47.42   3 
  2 Sadie Engelhardt          06 15 33-Unatta         4:55.49    4:49.57   3 
  3 Alissa Graham             06 01 Club44            5:07.95    4:53.71   3 
  4 Jais Ward                 06 04 55-Unatta         4:55.05    4:57.86   3 
  5 Sophia Holgado            06 02 Delaware          4:55.82    5:00.25   3 
  6 Justine Preisano          06 16 Fit 180 A         5:08.99    5:00.30   3 
  7 JaNiyah M Ford            07 16 Fayettevi         5:07.43    5:01.16   3 
  8 Ava Borsheim              06 13 Federal W         5:05.63    5:02.29   3 
  9 Mikaylee Fore             06 14 Los Gatos         5:17.38    5:03.14   2 
 10 Landen LeBlond            06 10 NX Level          5:18.26    5:05.50   2 
 11 Mary Gorsky               06 03 Bullseye          5:20.34    5:08.65   2 
 12 Kayleigh Jamieson         07 01 06-Unatta         5:13.33    5:08.82   2 
 13 Tessa Buswell             06 15 44-Unatta         5:07.10    5:08.99   3 
 14 Jenna Lang                06 02 Pacer Tra         5:03.49    5:09.36   3 
 15 Sara Morefield            06 12 26-Unatta         5:08.47    5:09.38   3 
 16 Leilani Gibson            06 01 05-Unatta         5:09.98    5:09.98   2 
 17 Tyler Lowe                06 04 Atl Zoom          5:09.01    5:11.24   2 
 18 Milan Jackson             06 14 Hercules          5:24.41    5:11.60   1 
 19 Abigail White             06 04 The Storm         5:09.15    5:12.50   2 
 20 Olivia Washington         07 10 Blazers T         5:15.52    5:13.01   2 
 21 Mia Rueb                  06 14 Mount Dia         5:33.00    5:14.30   1 
 22 Lauren Klem               06 07 16-Unatta         5:09.58    5:15.10   2 
 23 Shea Elmore               07 14 Los Gatos         5:22.12    5:15.61   2 
 24 Danya Spoor               06 02 WolfPack          5:07.13    5:15.64   3 
 25 Emily Caroline Barton     07 16 Greensbor         5:09.65    5:20.25   2 
 26 Sara Djibatche            06 02 WolfPack          5:05.14    5:20.95   3 
 27 Brandee Hollins           06 15 Los Angel         5:07.26    5:21.37   3 
 28 Ameenah Rodriguez         07 02 Willis/Ca         5:06.85    5:21.50   3 
 29 Olive Clark               06 13 Sun City          5:24.27    5:22.43   2 
 30 Anna Parker               07 12 Track Hou         5:28.61    5:23.11   1 
 31 Lily Alder                07 16 Franklin          5:11.28    5:24.32   2 
 32 Talia Green               06 14 Oakland C         5:30.33    5:28.45   1 
 33 Rakira Smith              06 03 Baltimore         5:31.83    5:30.95   1 
 34 Kiley Mann                06 03 Bullseye          5:27.86    5:31.16   1 
 35 Laila Muhammad            06 03 Dale City         5:26.93    5:32.59   1 
 36 Laela Caplinger           06 04 The Storm         5:10.07    5:32.94   2 
 37 Morgan Bissonnette        07 06 Rok Runni         5:31.31    5:34.08   1 
 38 Camila Avila              06 12 Northwest         5:30.92    5:37.77   1 
 39 Jazlen Simpson            07 05 Tck Elite         5:53.39    5:48.11   1 
 40 Daysia Roberts            06 06 Nashville         5:54.44    5:49.32   1 
 41 Gillian Stephens          07 03 Glenarden         5:27.61    5:49.80   1 
 42 Tori Carter               06 15 Los Angel         5:07.07    5:53.25   3 
 43 Audrey Marschel           06 08 Kenosha P         5:38.05    5:55.21   1 
 44 Mallory Rhodes            06 06 Iron City         5:57.63    5:56.42   1 
 45 Kaitlyn McLeod            06 06 Training          6:06.00    6:02.11   1 
 46 Zoey Jordan               07 05 Louisvill         6:12.80    6:03.66   1 
 -- Truth King                06 16 Fayettevi         5:13.31        DNF   2 
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adam Divinity             07 15 33-Unatta         4:36.25    4:36.17   3 
  2 Miles Jones               06 14 3M Track          4:42.09    4:38.43   3 
  3 Zyon Davis                06 04 Atl Zoom          4:40.91    4:39.49   3 
  4 Devin Jones               06 04 Miami Gar         4:40.81    4:39.51   3 
  5 Joseph Socarras           06 04 14-Unatta         4:45.89    4:41.22   3 
  6 Jason Parra               06 15 Lightning         4:36.76    4:43.66   3 
  7 Benjamin Swanson          06 10 Glenwood          4:53.42    4:44.78   3 
  8 Ladanian Mcgrath          06 02 Camden Cl         4:49.12    4:46.71   3 
  9 Zachary Ripperdan         06 04 Drive Pha         4:43.11    4:47.78   3 
 10 Kadin McAllister          06 04 Adrenalin         4:51.06    4:48.43   3 
 11 Tyler Barnes              07 05 Dayton Wo         4:59.33    4:48.47   2 
 12 Brendan Johnson           06 03 Baltimore         4:52.24    4:49.14   3 
 13 Desiderio Garcia          06 10 Albuquerq         4:58.49    4:49.45   2 
 14 Michael Rice Jr           06 16 Fayettevi         4:54.99    4:50.53   2 
 15 Jacob Bevilacqua          07 15 Usa Rocke         4:41.95    4:51.60   3 
 16 Coltin Welker             06 12 Richmond          5:01.07    4:51.95   2 
 17 Kemar Allen               06 10 Blazers T         4:57.83    4:53.72   2 
 18 Thomas Hunt               06 02 WolfPack          4:58.88    4:56.19   2 
 19 Najee Shakeel             07 16 Fayettevi         5:02.55    4:56.24   2 
 20 Evan Quinn                06 03 Bullseye          4:58.02    4:58.38   2 
 21 Christien Stamp           06 16 Platinum          5:00.09    5:01.33   2 
 22 Nasir Price               07 12 Katy Expr         5:03.90    5:01.64   2 
 23 Joachim Jakuc             06 13 Cascade S         5:04.30    5:01.66   1 
 24 Caleb Adkinson-Harrison   06 12 Lancaster         4:52.98    5:02.05   3 
 25 Brody Boyd                06 05 Hilliard          5:13.23    5:02.81   1 
 26 Braden Lolli              06 10 Phoenix F         5:06.27    5:03.26   1 
 27 Aaron Keller              07 01 06-Unatta         5:00.77    5:03.36   2 
 28 Eli Jacobs                06 12 Tigers Yo         4:45.00    5:04.06   3 
 29 Zackary Haseley           06 01 Tailwind          4:52.54    5:04.36   3 
 30 Isayah Contreras          06 01 59-Unatta         5:01.20    5:06.11   2 
 31 Caleb Winders             07 07 Indiana T         5:13.77    5:07.98   1 
 32 Aidan O'Toole             06 15 San Diego         4:54.01    5:08.28   2 
 33 Luke Liming               06 16 Triangle          5:03.40    5:08.61   2 
 34 Andres Mandujano          07 09 Okc Fuel          5:14.38    5:09.31   1 
 35 Corbin Schwalm            06 14 46-Unatta         4:59.33    5:11.09   2 
 36 Aakash Arumugam           06 14 Mount Dia         5:11.98    5:12.67   1 
 37 John Jennings             06 09 Arkansas          5:11.40    5:15.86   1 
 38 Justin Temple Jr          06 13 Team Blac         5:11.25    5:24.67   1 
 39 Beau Reed                 06 09 Okc Fuel          5:24.86    5:25.10   1 
 40 Daniel Hill II            06 06 EasternSh         5:27.99    5:26.81   1 
 41 Jakari Singleton          07 13 Cascade S         5:15.39    5:30.38   1 
 42 Daniel Meyers             06 02 Delco Sta         5:02.25    5:31.89   2 
 43 Matthew Johnson Jr        06 03 Mach 5 At         4:44.40    5:32.70   3 
 44 Caiden Unruh              06 09 Shocker T         5:31.64    5:33.48   1 
 45 Jeremiah Gamble           06 03 Track Exp         4:53.62    5:36.36   3 
 46 James Cochran III         06 06 Over the          5:35.09    5:37.59   1 
 47 Da'nico Trowell           07 05 Westside          5:13.77    5:39.81   1 
 48 Aaron Levinson            06 05 Louisvill         5:23.82    5:41.63   1 
 49 Benjamin Letcher          07 09 Pirate Tr         5:33.76    5:56.43   1 
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
         Nat: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makayla Clark             04 09 Excelerat         4:53.05    4:39.31Q  3 
  2 Cha'iel Johnson           05 04 Miami Gar         4:50.22    4:42.92Q  4 
  3 Ella Borsheim             04 13 Federal W         4:45.03    4:44.52Q  1 
  4 Sofia Abrego              04 15 Plyometri         4:45.40    4:52.14Q  2 
  5 Alyvia Brown              05 13 Cascade S         4:49.58    4:42.98Q  4 
  6 Camryn Wennersten         04 02 Racefaste         4:49.11    4:43.14Q  3 
  7 Berlyn Schutz             04 08 Lincoln Y         4:56.45    4:45.24Q  1 
  8 Juliette Salazar          05 01 New York          4:59.81    4:54.99Q  2 
  9 Vanessa Alder             05 16 Franklin          5:00.71    4:49.74q  1 
 10 Ava Hagwell               04 13 Cascade S         4:57.57    4:49.84q  1 
 11 Amy Morefield             04 12 26-Unatta         5:03.50    4:55.23q  4 
 12 Cleo Naranjo              05 10 El Paso P         5:09.45    4:56.22q  3 
 13 Bridget Gallagher         04 07 Northside         4:56.30    4:57.37   2 
 14 Keilee Hall               05 14 M.P. Stri         4:59.14    4:58.34   4 
 15 Aleah Miller              04 08 30-Unatta         5:07.06    5:00.00   1 
 16 Anavey Bolender           04 10 Huron Ath         5:15.54    5:00.77   2 
 17 Mary Morgan               04 09 Triple Th         4:59.04    5:02.06   3 
 18 Lily Bachl                04 15 39-Unatta         4:59.66    5:02.91   3 
 19 Daphne Murray             04 07 Windy Cit         5:03.32    5:04.47   4 
 20 Jannah Sheriff            04 14 Los Gatos         5:09.96    5:06.23   4 
 21 Lauren Tolbert            04 16 13-Unatta         5:09.31    5:06.99   2 
 22 Malia Leupold             05 15 San Diego         4:58.83    5:07.19   2 
 23 Sydney Paul               04 15 44-Unatta         4:59.04    5:07.48   4 
 24 Lily Mourer               04 10 Peak Perf         5:19.82    5:07.52   4 
 25 Jaelyn Miller             05 08 30-Unatta         5:19.50    5:08.13   4 
 26 Shallease Stafford        05 04 Adrenalin         5:01.07    5:09.05   1 
 27 Alice Groza               04 13 Spokane M         5:02.39    5:09.26   2 
 28 Abigail Livingston        04 09 Triple Th         5:08.09    5:09.47   1 
 29 Ally McCarthy             04 01 Nutmeg St         5:11.67    5:10.69   1 
 30 Olivia Shattuck           04 02 Racefaste         5:06.86    5:11.20   2 
 31 Faylinn Berkowitz         04 14 38-Unatta         5:12.38    5:12.64   4 
 32 Olivia Christmas          04 12 Mach 1 TC         5:13.74    5:16.61   3 
 33 Kyana Cezalien            04 04 Blazing S         5:11.20    5:16.92   2 
 34 Ella Johnson              04 10 Glenwood          5:21.14    5:17.25   3 
 35 Emma Elsbury              05 12 Afterburn         5:11.68    5:17.38   2 
 36 Gabriella Gallucci        05 16 Carolina          5:09.78    5:17.54   4 
 37 Mahina Hagans             05 03 Dale City         5:16.77    5:19.41   1 
 38 Iris Terwilliger          04 16 Fayettevi         5:17.62    5:19.42   2 
 39 Madelyn Gomez             05 04 The Storm         5:11.34    5:19.74   1 
 40 Sydney Augmon             05 04 Jackrabbi         5:03.88    5:21.29   3 
 41 Ashlynn Roy               05 06 15-Unatta         5:33.71    5:23.23   3 
 42 Jade Neal                 04 05 Redbaron          5:28.14    5:24.35   1 
 43 Riley Crews               04 11 Mountain          5:28.83    5:26.49   3 
 44 McKenzi Popper            04 12 South Aus         5:13.12    5:27.53   4 
 45 Mya Baker                 05 03 Glouceste         5:32.87    5:27.69   4 
 46 Mariah Huston             04 05 Dayton Wo         5:22.02    5:29.29   2 
 47 Abby Reutinger            05 16 Greensbor         5:18.95    5:29.37   3 
 48 Emelia Eriksson           04 09 Triple Th         5:28.43    5:42.34   2 
 49 Dailyna Hall              04 06 TriCity Y         5:33.03    5:42.56   4 
 50 Kendall Harbison          04 06 Cullman C         5:37.31    5:54.87   2 
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ella Borsheim             04 13 Federal W         4:44.52    4:39.43  
  2 Cha'iel Johnson           05 04 Miami Gar         4:42.92    4:41.23  
  3 Alyvia Brown              05 13 Cascade S         4:42.98    4:42.77  
  4 Berlyn Schutz             04 08 Lincoln Y         4:45.24    4:44.54  
  5 Sofia Abrego              04 15 Plyometri         4:52.14    4:47.13  
  6 Ava Hagwell               04 13 Cascade S         4:49.84    4:47.33  
  7 Camryn Wennersten         04 02 Racefaste         4:43.14    4:49.67  
  8 Vanessa Alder             05 16 Franklin          4:49.74    4:49.72  
  9 Juliette Salazar          05 01 New York          4:54.99    4:49.86  
 10 Cleo Naranjo              05 10 El Paso P         4:56.22    5:05.40  
 11 Amy Morefield             04 12 26-Unatta         4:55.23    5:10.62  
 -- Makayla Clark             04 09 Excelerat         4:39.31         DQ   170.18
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
         Nat: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saxon Brown               04 04 Greenvill         4:28.50    4:20.26Q  3 
  2 Jeremy Kain               04 14 Los Gatos         4:31.18    4:20.46Q  2 
  3 Hrishikesh Joshi          04 14 Los Gatos         4:32.70    4:22.41Q  4 
  4 Benjamin Balazs           04 13 37-Unatta         4:17.70    4:22.87Q  1 
  5 Andres Chavez             04 15 Pacific C         4:20.60    4:20.59Q  3 
  6 Adrian Archer             04 16 Franklin          4:26.12    4:21.04Q  2 
  7 Dawson Welch              04 09 Triple Th         4:28.93    4:22.80Q  4 
  8 Jailen Willis             04 05 17-Unatta         4:31.36    4:24.70Q  1 
  9 Alec Jackson              04 04 45-Unatta         4:26.06    4:21.59q  3 
 10 Benjamin Borchers         04 14 46-Unatta         4:32.70    4:24.23q  4 
 11 Lamar Wilson              04 03 Usa-Ja            4:32.42    4:24.62q  3 
 12 Wesley Shipsey            04 13 Tigard Yo         4:27.80    4:24.77q  1 
 13 Joseph Vos                04 04 Alpha Cru         4:33.02    4:25.35   3 
 14 Samson Dessalines         04 07 Springfie         4:52.45    4:25.54   1 
 15 Alexander Lodewick        05 14 Diablo Va         4:35.00    4:25.86   4 
 16 Ethan Florez              04 15 Quick Tra         4:20.22    4:26.39   2 
 17 Adrean Tafolla            04 13 Speed Unl         4:28.11    4:27.36   2 
 18 Logan Law                 05 13 Tigard Yo         4:33.18    4:27.97   2 
 19 Tristan Sanders           04 02 Stallions         4:28.10    4:28.42   1 
 20 Noah Espeleta             04 15 49-Unatta         4:24.37    4:28.99   4 
 21 Samuel Dewar              05 16 Track Xpl         4:31.47    4:29.99   2 
 22 Vince Mwangi              04 04 Etowah Yo         4:36.28    4:31.13   4 
 23 Bryce Reeburgh            04 10 Peak Perf         4:44.27    4:31.49   1 
 24 Tenichi Gordon            05 13 Kitsap Fl         4:30.46    4:31.56   3 
 25 Israel David              04 10 El Paso W         4:33.83    4:31.71   1 
 26 Gordon Su                 04 01 Delmar Tr         4:35.91    4:32.94   1 
 27 Brennan Draper            05 10 Parker Pa         4:38.56    4:33.11   3 
 28 Ian Wilson                05 10 32-Unatta         4:40.56    4:33.26   3 
 29 Quavion Galbreath         05 07 16-Unatta         4:35.60    4:33.38   2 
 30 Seth Price                04 07 Indiana S         4:24.94    4:34.65   4 
 31 Devon Simmons             04 12 Tigers Yo         4:33.33    4:35.33   1 
 32 Keith Howerton            05 09 Eastside          4:39.53    4:35.59   2 
 33 Dylan Core                05 16 CoolKidsR         4:31.23    4:36.01   1 
 34 Alexander Chambliss       04 12 Tigers Yo         4:36.13    4:36.82   2 
 35 Aiden Rudloff             04 08 High Volt         4:47.34    4:37.53   4 
 36 Alex Holbrook             04 02 Hershey B         4:30.36    4:37.90   4 
 37 Ian Rego                  04 03 Owings Mi         4:39.65    4:38.48   1 
 38 Zach Pittman              04 08 Lincoln C         4:34.45    4:38.59   3 
 39 Arthur Langley            05 06 Speed Cit         4:37.08    4:38.61   4 
 40 Shane Badcock             04 14 2nd Wind          4:34.54    4:38.90   4 
 41 Thomas Hicks              04 11 Bozeman T         4:47.41    4:39.96   4 
 42 Bryceson Boss             04 12 Odessa Fl         4:35.05    4:40.98   3 
 43 Tobias Jeralds            04 01 Chatham G         4:42.40    4:42.48   3 
 44 Naiden Maynard            04 06 Rutherfor         4:46.32    4:44.92   2 
 45 Albin Mullan              05 02 Lakeland          4:36.27    4:46.41   3 
 46 Jah Whyte                 04 03 Dale City         4:45.93    4:46.90   1 
 47 Noah Cummings             04 03 Comets of         4:42.51    4:48.40   2 
 48 Graham Young              05 12 Track Hou         4:40.32    4:49.76   1 
 49 Kendall Harris            04 Concord Rock         4:34.07    4:55.61   2 
 50 Miguel Bankston           04 06 New Way M         4:46.59    4:56.47   3 
 51 Jorge Trevino             04 06 Rok Runni         4:49.55    5:00.19   2 
 52 Denim Hairston Jr         05 05 Dayton Wo         5:04.69    5:01.57   3 
 53 Ty Bliss                  04 09 No Speed          4:59.73    5:02.49   2 
 54 Enock Kwizera             05 05 19-Unatta         4:40.90    5:05.88   4 
 55 Fazl Oshodi               05 02 Delco Sta         4:40.40    5:12.47   2 
 56 Ethan Stovall             04 09 Eastside          4:50.84    5:17.99   1 
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau                              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alec Jackson              04 04 45-Unatta         4:21.59    4:18.13  
  2 Benjamin Balazs           04 13 37-Unatta         4:22.87    4:18.39  
  3 Saxon Brown               04 04 Greenvill         4:20.26    4:18.66  
  4 Adrian Archer             04 16 Franklin          4:21.04    4:19.96  
  5 Jeremy Kain               04 14 Los Gatos         4:20.46    4:20.43  
  6 Andres Chavez             04 15 Pacific C         4:20.59    4:20.80  
  7 Jailen Willis             04 05 17-Unatta         4:24.70    4:21.71  
  8 Hrishikesh Joshi          04 14 Los Gatos         4:22.41    4:22.50  
  9 Dawson Welch              04 09 Triple Th         4:22.80    4:25.19  
 10 Benjamin Borchers         04 14 46-Unatta         4:24.23    4:25.87  
 11 Lamar Wilson              04 03 Usa-Ja            4:24.62    4:27.12  
 12 Wesley Shipsey            04 13 Tigard Yo         4:24.77    4:27.60  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
         Nat: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmen Alder              03 16 Franklin          4:39.38    4:39.17Q  1 
  2 Tai Brown                 02 04 Apollo Tr         4:46.20    4:47.24Q  2 
  3 Ava Gilliana              02 07 Calumet R         4:52.25    4:48.53Q  3 
  4 Tate Beasley              03 11 34-Unatta         5:01.95    4:46.06Q  1 
  5 Eva Jess                  03 10 Team Blis         5:07.49    4:47.55Q  2 
  6 Amber Schulz              03 04 East Orla         4:48.91    4:49.19Q  3 
  7 Alicia Ruiz               03 04 Incredibl         5:09.88    4:47.35Q  1 
  8 Kevriana Scott            03 12 Katy Expr         4:52.83    4:47.80Q  2 
  9 Claudia Harnett           02 13 Speed Unl         5:00.35    4:51.41Q  3 
 10 Taylor Briggs             03 09 Kansas Fl         4:54.84    4:49.08q  1 
 11 Claire Yerby              02 14 Menlo i G         4:55.81    4:54.16q  1 
 12 Ashlyn Royal              02 12 South Aus         4:58.63    4:54.96q  1 
 13 Emily Carter              03 02 Pacer Tra         4:59.15    4:56.90   3 
 14 Molly Kuzma               03 16 Franklin          4:56.77    5:00.85   3 
 15 Madison Patrick           03 11 34-Unatta         5:01.29    5:05.02   2 
 16 Natalie Roepke            03 09 Kansas Fl         4:57.23    5:05.27   3 
 17 Victoria Swepson          03 16 Triangle          4:56.39    5:08.23   2 
 18 Christina Crow            02 13 Speed Unl         4:58.64    5:11.70   1 
 19 Ashleigh Prugh            02 05 Cincinnat         5:06.60    5:11.95   3 
 20 Jennifer Gerson           02 03 Apex Trac         5:15.14    5:12.06   1 
 21 Jadyn Herron-Jonap        03 10 48-Unatta         5:37.08    5:12.66   2 
 22 Lilian Williams           03 02 Racefaste         5:11.06    5:14.24   1 
 23 Nicole Frigon             03 14 Diablo Va         5:06.15    5:14.35   3 
 24 Abigail Sherwood          02 11 Mountain          5:39.55    5:14.85   3 
 25 Abigail Garza             02 12 Texas Sto         5:17.86    5:15.09   1 
 26 Lexi LaDoux               02 13 35-Unatta         4:58.92    5:15.21   2 
 27 Amy Prugh                 02 05 Cincinnat         5:27.32    5:16.77   1 
 28 Grace Henderson           02 02 Valley Sp         4:58.33    5:16.81   2 
 29 Kieley Gayle              03 04 Apollo Tr         5:13.98    5:18.91   3 
 30 Alanna Gilbert            03 15 Las Vegas         5:19.04    5:21.70   2 
 31 Margaux Reppert           02 03 Apex Trac         5:27.79    5:24.20   1 
 32 Taylor Fox                02 07 Vipers Tr         5:14.59    5:24.80   2 
 33 Jalyn Jenkins             02 06 Rok Runni         5:19.45    5:25.83   3 
 34 Qadasha Montford          03 02 Delco Sta         5:25.42    5:27.00   3 
 35 Savannah Ledbetter        02 04 Carrollto         5:01.88    5:27.59   1 
 36 Valerie Fox               02 01 Danbury F         5:56.63    5:37.87   2 
 37 Maria DiBari              03 03 Firebirds         5:45.65    5:37.89   3 
 38 Azaria Wright             02 06 Alabama H         5:26.46    5:56.99   2 
 39 Cearion Turner            02 15 Pacific C         5:49.01    5:58.30   1 
 40 Kayla Morain              02 01 Hall's Ex         6:24.57    6:09.54   3 
 41 Rachel-Anne Scalla        02 06 D-Elite t         5:46.88    6:28.83   2 
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eva Jess                  03 10 Team Blis         4:47.55    4:41.25  
  2 Tai Brown                 02 04 Apollo Tr         4:47.24    4:44.14  
  3 Kevriana Scott            03 12 Katy Expr         4:47.80    4:44.64  
  4 Alicia Ruiz               03 04 Incredibl         4:47.35    4:45.18  
  5 Carmen Alder              03 16 Franklin          4:39.17    4:45.24  
  6 Ava Gilliana              02 07 Calumet R         4:48.53    4:46.56  
  7 Amber Schulz              03 04 East Orla         4:49.19    4:46.71  
  8 Tate Beasley              03 11 34-Unatta         4:46.06    4:46.80  
  9 Ashlyn Royal              02 12 South Aus         4:54.96    4:49.46  
 10 Claire Yerby              02 14 Menlo i G         4:54.16    4:51.53  
 11 Taylor Briggs             03 09 Kansas Fl         4:49.08    4:54.85  
 12 Claudia Harnett           02 13 Speed Unl         4:51.41    5:13.47  
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
         Nat: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Vincent              02 09 Oklahoma          4:10.16    4:08.40Q  2 
  2 Christian Rodriguez       02 15 Track Dia         4:10.32    4:10.77Q  3 
  3 Samuel Kirkpatrick        02 06 15-Unatta         4:19.06    4:12.11Q  1 
  4 Joshua English            02 12 Northwest         4:17.35    4:12.83Q  4 
  5 Gage Killewald            02 05 Detroit C         4:14.07    4:08.86Q  2 
  6 Jose Granados             02 15 Vegas Val         4:14.53    4:13.24Q  1 
  7 Adham Maher               02 14 46-Unatta         4:21.09    4:13.26Q  4 
  8 Ruben Sandoval-Daniels    02 09 Jenks Ame         4:17.43    4:14.44Q  3 
  9 Ishaan Singh              02 14 Menlo i G         4:21.79    4:09.58q  2 
 10 Matthew Smith             02 03 Virginia          4:10.98    4:13.42q  4 
 11 Will Donaldson            02 15 33-Unatta         4:12.39    4:14.88q  3 
 12 Jordan Black              02 10 Arizona T         4:27.60    4:15.06q  1 
 13 Alexander Rafferty        02 10 NX Level          4:26.52    4:15.20   2 
 14 Kameron Jackson           02 04 Quicksilv         4:15.97    4:15.51   3 
 15 Max Warrick               02 12 South Aus         4:18.14    4:16.91   1 
 16 Calvin Katz               02 14 Menlo i G         4:25.81    4:17.42   4 
 17 Trejan Flennaugh          02 13 37-Unatta         4:26.14    4:19.28   4 
 18 Jaden Callaway            02 12 Afterburn         4:16.20    4:19.40   4 
 19 Alex Miller               02 02 Lancaster         4:22.24    4:19.76   1 
 20 River Hill                03 12 Texas Tit         4:19.08    4:20.05   2 
 21 Thomas Hogerty            02 08 20-Unatta         4:25.04    4:20.31   2 
 22 Yadvinder Grewal          02 14 Mission V         4:25.50    4:21.32   3 
 23 Agustin Lopez             02 09 27-Unatta         4:21.84    4:21.61   1 
 24 Michael Maron             02 04 Major Imp         4:17.94    4:21.88   2 
 25 Aman Tsegay               02 16 High Poin         4:26.50    4:22.00   3 
 26 Akshay Reddy              02 05 Michigan          4:21.16    4:22.15   4 
 27 Brian Marquis Jr          03 16 Fayettevi         4:26.64    4:22.29   1 
 28 Kyle Foulk                02 05 Flint Int         4:31.53    4:23.56   2 
 29 Advait Krishnan           02 14 Menlo i G         4:28.88    4:23.72   2 
 30 Ian Salmon                02 07 16-Unatta         4:20.86    4:23.98   3 
 31 Brandon Williams Jr       03 10 Colorado          4:31.36    4:24.25   4 
 32 Gavin Saacke              02 12 Katy Expr         4:15.05    4:26.14   1 
 33 Taylor Battle             03 04 Quicksilv         4:22.62    4:26.33   3 
 34 Dalton Jones              02 04 Midas Tra         4:23.13    4:26.89   3 
 35 Aryan Lalwani             03 07 Vipers Tr         4:22.56    4:26.97   2 
 36 Kendall Phillips          03 03 Marlboro          4:29.51    4:27.08   4 
 37 Niklas Isenberg           02 16 Carolina          4:24.60    4:27.20   1 
 38 John Babyak               02 03 Tidewater         4:23.23    4:27.67   2 
 39 Noah Mcmurtrey            03 09 Triple Th         4:22.88    4:29.61   4 
 40 Patrick Pettaway Jr       02 06 Mobile Pa         4:28.99    4:31.74   3 
 41 Trent Wells               03 06 River Cit         4:25.00    4:33.48   1 
 42 LaDarius Tellis           03 04 Florida E         4:21.61    4:34.02   3 
 43 Rohn Ritchie              03 07 21-Unatta         4:31.43    4:35.64   3 
 44 Raul Ramos                02 08 Oregon Tr         4:33.52    4:35.74   3  4:35.732
 45 Richard Ryan Wade         02 07 United Se         4:31.60    4:35.74   1  4:35.739
 46 Mitchell Dailey           02 01 02-Unatta         4:33.18    4:35.95   2 
 47 Zane Jackson              02 04 Mt. Pleas         4:15.95    4:41.84   2 
 48 Nigel Fowler              03 02 Ballistic         4:31.61    4:42.76   1 
 49 David Smith               02 06 Mississip         4:43.43    4:43.49   1 
 50 Chazz Brown               03 06 Team 4mul         4:36.40    4:44.90   4 
 51 Marsellis Davis           03 05 New World         4:40.27    4:45.53   2 
 52 Elian Joseph              02 13 Speed Unl         4:35.55    4:48.87   4 
 53 John Pratapas             03 13 Speed Unl         4:41.09    4:50.25   1 
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jack Vincent              02 09 Oklahoma          4:08.40    4:06.13  
  2 Christian Rodriguez       02 15 Track Dia         4:10.77    4:07.55  
  3 Matthew Smith             02 03 Virginia          4:13.42    4:08.61  
  4 Joshua English            02 12 Northwest         4:12.83    4:08.82  
  5 Samuel Kirkpatrick        02 06 15-Unatta         4:12.11    4:09.07  
  6 Adham Maher               02 14 46-Unatta         4:13.26    4:09.25  
  7 Jose Granados             02 15 Vegas Val         4:13.24    4:10.01  
  8 Ishaan Singh              02 14 Menlo i G         4:09.58    4:10.50  
  9 Gage Killewald            02 05 Detroit C         4:08.86    4:10.73  
 10 Will Donaldson            02 15 33-Unatta         4:14.88    4:16.42  
 11 Ruben Sandoval-Daniels    02 09 Jenks Ame         4:14.44    4:20.94  
 12 Jordan Black              02 10 Arizona T         4:15.06    4:23.31  
 
Event 59  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
         Nat: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackie Addy               01 04 45-Unatta         4:38.51    4:45.36Q  1 
  2 Emoni Coleman             01 04 Need 4 Sp         4:47.33    4:54.81Q  2 
  3 Breanna Roy               00 06 15-Unatta         4:54.66    4:48.20Q  1 
  4 Elizabeth Rene            01 15 33-Unatta         5:07.41    4:56.05Q  2 
  5 Sarriah Brown             01 15 49-Unatta         5:06.44    4:51.26Q  1 
  6 Heather Delaplaine        99 03 Damascus          5:05.95    4:57.23Q  2 
  7 Claire Meyer              01 12 South Aus         4:57.18    4:52.58Q  1 
  8 Gracie Long               99 13 36-Unatta         5:01.30    5:00.82Q  2 
  9 Genevieve DiBari          00 03 Firebirds         5:02.13    4:52.74q  1 
 10 Jessica Rabius            00 12 Track Hou         5:15.35    5:03.89q  1 
 11 Tamryn Thornton-Fillyaw   01 03 Glenarden         5:16.90    5:05.65q  1 
 12 Vania Ortiz-Marquez       01 12 Afterburn         5:00.61    5:06.06q  2 
 13 Gabrielle Gaines          01 08 Oregon Tr         5:13.33    5:07.61   1 
 14 Madison Smith             01 09 Track & F         5:02.60    5:11.51   2 
 15 Amanda Watson             00 16 South Cha         5:16.73    5:13.43   2 
 16 Naomi Davis               00 12 Northwest         5:01.39    5:13.90   1 
 17 Ashley Tysiac             00 16 13-Unatta         5:25.92    5:14.07   2 
 18 Lauren Metzger            01 12 Afterburn         5:16.36    5:15.23   2 
 19 Quinn McElhenny           01 02 Mountain          5:09.68    5:15.40   2 
 20 Ana Gornet-Felix          99 15 Vegas Lig         5:25.58    5:21.70   1 
 21 Hannah Rhem               01 16 On Track          5:28.55    5:22.69   1 
 22 Alayna Suitte             01 16 Track Xpl         5:06.48    5:24.26   1 
 23 Marissa Oksa              00 08 Kenosha P         5:20.80    5:25.85   1 
 24 Audra Billingsley         01 15 Southwest         5:20.80    5:26.24   2 
 25 Alisha Taylor             99 06 Mississip         5:28.39    5:28.01   2 
 26 Betsy Pollard             01 03 Tidewater         5:29.95    5:28.48   1 
 27 Ariyana Ward              01 Virginia Bea         5:30.06    5:42.73   2 
 28 Sarah Siharath            00 06 Spar Trac         5:47.51    5:54.22   2 
 29 Jameraquai May            00 02 Ballistic         5:49.09    6:01.46   1 
 
Event 59  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackie Addy               01 04 45-Unatta         4:45.36    4:36.00  
  2 Emoni Coleman             01 04 Need 4 Sp         4:54.81    4:44.77  
  3 Breanna Roy               00 06 15-Unatta         4:48.20    4:48.53  
  4 Elizabeth Rene            01 15 33-Unatta         4:56.05    4:54.55  
  5 Gracie Long               99 13 36-Unatta         5:00.82    4:56.51  
  6 Claire Meyer              01 12 South Aus         4:52.58    4:57.07  
  7 Tamryn Thornton-Fillyaw   01 03 Glenarden         5:05.65    4:57.77  
  8 Genevieve DiBari          00 03 Firebirds         4:52.74    4:59.41  
  9 Jessica Rabius            00 12 Track Hou         5:03.89    5:01.49  
 10 Vania Ortiz-Marquez       01 12 Afterburn         5:06.06    5:02.83  
 11 Heather Delaplaine        99 03 Damascus          4:57.23    5:11.60  
 
Event 60  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
         Nat: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Wilson               00 14 Menlo i G         4:22.61    4:05.44Q  3 
  2 Jason Gomez               00 14 Menlo i G         4:21.46    4:05.47Q  1 
  3 Hudson Mazzei             01 09 Jenks Ame         4:11.40    4:10.02Q  2 
  4 Tobias Wolfson            01 01 Mhc Track         4:05.58    4:05.96Q  1 
  5 Nicholas Thompson         01 16 Platinum          4:09.45    4:08.89Q  3 
  6 Colin Henry Stevens       00 03 12-Unatta         4:08.53    4:11.82Q  2 
  7 Kobe Brown                01 16 High Poin         4:12.45    4:08.40Q  1 
  8 Cristian Sanchez          01 12 Stealth T         4:15.70    4:09.99Q  3 
  9 Bryaun Manuel             99 09 Dashers T         4:14.15    4:12.36Q  2 
 10 Tanner Anderson           00 14 Menlo i G         4:23.93    4:10.46q  1 
 11 Jacob D'Aleo              01 04 14-Unatta         4:11.31    4:11.15q  3 
 12 Micah Harris              01 03 Pwc Panth         4:12.53    4:11.38q  1 
 13 Colton Ross               00 04 Major Imp         4:15.56    4:11.50   1 
 14 Kentaro Vadney            00 15 Pacific C         4:17.49    4:14.60   3 
 15 Zachary Worthman          01 03 10-Unatta         4:15.70    4:15.12   2 
 16 Jordan Carrington         01 03 Baltimore         4:15.65    4:16.52   1 
 17 David Stapleton           00 10 42-Unatta         4:22.80    4:16.56   2 
 18 Lance Mason               00 13 Cascade S         4:22.77    4:16.75   3 
 19 Cameron Simpson           01 12 26-Unatta         4:16.90    4:18.05   1 
 20 Jonathan Myrthil          00 06 TriCity Y         4:17.27    4:18.08   3 
 21 Elias Zajicek             00 02 Stallions         4:17.51    4:18.16   2 
 22 Aidan Cantine             01 13 Speed Unl         4:23.10    4:19.07   1 
 23 Nehemiah Rivers III       01 04 Trailblaz         4:18.11    4:19.10   3 
 24 Scott Sikorski            01 07 Tnt Track         4:17.62    4:19.56   1 
 25 Kyle Goodman              01 16 Purpose D         4:12.89    4:20.03   3 
 26 Grant Bonatz              01 07 21-Unatta         4:17.89    4:20.13   1 
 27 Michael Griffin           00 04 Florence          4:16.54    4:20.97   2 
 28 Ethan Ashley              00 13 Cascade S         4:25.15    4:21.32   3 
 29 Myles Anderson            01 01 NY Metrop         4:26.11    4:21.87   1 
 30 Hashane Abeyagunawardene  00 09 Triple Th         4:17.09    4:22.22   1 
 31 Elias Aviles              00 02 Lancaster         4:18.01    4:22.30   2 
 32 Anthony Parker            00 04 Elite Spe         4:17.12    4:22.86   2 
 33 Travis Leach Jr           01 16 High Poin         4:15.98    4:22.97   3 
 34 Julio Arellano-Zapata     00 07 21-Unatta         4:19.14    4:23.83   1 
 35 Donavan Joseph            01 15 49-Unatta         4:20.93    4:24.48   2 
 36 Tucker Grochowski         00 03 Tidewater         4:13.70    4:26.19   3 
 37 Julian Munoz              01 07 21-Unatta         4:19.65    4:27.72   3 
 38 Samuel Ricker             00 08 30-Unatta         4:28.74    4:27.82   3 
 39 Joshua Beam               01 13 Cascade S         4:24.93    4:28.25   3 
 40 Chance Armstrong          01 06 Alabama H         4:22.06    4:28.84   2 
 41 Aiden Brewer              00 02 Valley Sp         4:19.26    4:29.09   2 
 42 Alvin Finch               99 06 Speed Cit         4:24.70    4:29.10   2 
 43 Terell Seraphin           00 01 Hall's Ex         4:21.19    4:29.20   1 
 44 Chandelor Stamp           99 16 Platinum          4:12.80    4:30.06   2 
 45 Camilo Ruiz               01 02 Ballistic         4:26.76    4:32.64   2 
 46 Parker Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz         4:25.48    4:39.89   2 
 47 Daivion Thaler            00 05 Dayton Wo         4:38.81    4:56.14   3 
 -- Zachary Dixon             01 07 Vipers Tr         4:19.50        DNF   3 
 -- Jaime Chavezs-Jimenez     99 15 Vegas Lig         4:18.69        DNF   2 
 
Event 60  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade                                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jason Gomez               00 14 Menlo i G         4:05.47    4:03.59  
  2 Tobias Wolfson            01 01 Mhc Track         4:05.96    4:04.27  
  3 Hudson Mazzei             01 09 Jenks Ame         4:10.02    4:05.19  
  4 Ryan Wilson               00 14 Menlo i G         4:05.44    4:06.28  
  5 Tanner Anderson           00 14 Menlo i G         4:10.46    4:07.33  
  6 Kobe Brown                01 16 High Poin         4:08.40    4:09.90  
  7 Micah Harris              01 03 Pwc Panth         4:11.38    4:10.54  
  8 Cristian Sanchez          01 12 Stealth T         4:09.99    4:11.27  
  9 Colin Henry Stevens       00 03 12-Unatta         4:11.82    4:14.86  
 10 Bryaun Manuel             99 09 Dashers T         4:12.36    4:15.33  
 11 Jacob D'Aleo              01 04 14-Unatta         4:11.15    4:18.62  
 -- Nicholas Thompson         01 16 Platinum          4:08.89        DNF  
 
Event 61  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arielle Mckenzie          06 15 Pacific C        10:11.76   10:18.11   2 
  2 Ava Borsheim              06 13 Federal W        10:45.14   10:48.73   2 
  3 Heidi Heppner             06 04 Atlanta T        10:54.69   10:50.50   2 
  4 Sophia Holgado            06 02 Delaware         10:53.19   10:51.43   2 
  5 Landen LeBlond            06 10 NX Level         11:41.57   10:53.45   1 
  6 Jie Yi Denise Chen        06 15 33-Unatta        10:50.46   10:55.40   2 
  7 Emily Caroline Barton     07 16 Greensbor        11:20.81   11:01.03   2 
  8 Leilani Gibson            06 01 05-Unatta        11:25.66   11:02.26   2 
  9 Kamora Ruelas             07 01 288 Track        11:47.94   11:05.74   1 
 10 Sara Morefield            06 12 26-Unatta        10:58.24   11:07.01   2 
 11 Ivy Estrada               06 10 El Paso S        11:52.08   11:07.59   1 
 12 Jenna Lang                06 02 Pacer Tra        10:55.11   11:11.74   2 
 13 Noelle Vu                 06 04 Central F        11:04.41   11:11.80   2 
 14 Kaiya English             06 12 Northwest        11:33.66   11:20.86   1 
 15 Abigail White             06 04 The Storm        11:07.12   11:21.73   2 
 16 Sara Djibatche            06 02 WolfPack         11:11.57   11:28.18   2 
 17 Daniela Delgado           06 04 Walton Yo        11:09.39   11:28.30   2 
 18 Lily Alder                07 16 Franklin         11:25.18   11:36.26   2 
 19 Lily Day                  07 01 Westchest        11:43.50   11:36.27   1 
 20 Liliah Gordon             06 02 07-Unatta        11:09.83   11:37.50   2 
 21 Isabella McArter          06 04 Jackrabbi        11:24.64   11:39.94   2 
 22 Maribel Perez             06 15 Lightning        10:53.62   11:41.15   2 
 23 Avery Lynas               06 15 Temecula         11:08.28   11:42.98   2 
 24 Morgan Bissonnette        07 06 Rok Runni        11:55.48   11:47.08   1 
 25 Delaney Brinkhaus         06 13 King Cobr        11:41.00   11:47.41   1 
 26 Kiley Mann                06 03 Bullseye         11:33.93   11:47.97   1 
 27 Madeleine Patrick         07 14 Lake Taho        11:48.78   11:54.32   1 
 28 Liliana Friedman          06 03 10-Unatta        12:24.77   12:02.30   1 
 29 Jazlen Simpson            07 05 Tck Elite        12:29.52   12:04.47   1 
 30 Talia Green               06 14 Oakland C        12:05.77   12:04.50   1 
 31 Lorelei Scheele           06 14 Lions Pri        12:28.75   12:10.62   1 
 32 Layla Driscoll            07 03 12-Unatta        12:05.50   12:13.16   1 
 33 Daysia Roberts            06 06 Nashville        12:33.01   12:30.20   1 
 34 Josephine Platt           06 10 Flight Cl        12:58.23   12:30.51   1 
 35 Ellie Poitras             06 16 Circle Ci        12:28.83   12:56.79   1 
 36 Carly Phillips            06 06 Rok Runni        13:35.84   13:19.33   1 
 37 Zoe Anderson              06 Charlotte He        12:21.98   13:25.69   1 
 38 Josephine McGreer         07 08 Branched         13:26.89   13:38.09   1 
 39 Corbett Lanum             07 08 Wings of         13:29.79   13:54.28   1 
 40 Mckenzie Mcannally        06 06 Alabama T        12:52.10   14:09.02   1 
 -- Rihanna Defreitas         06 01 New York         11:29.62        DNF   2 
 -- Kailey Littlefield        06 12 26-Unatta        10:47.88        DNF   2 
 
Event 62  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jason Parra               06 15 Lightning         9:54.98    9:55.67   2 
  2 Benjamin Swanson          06 10 Glenwood         10:31.89   10:10.01   2 
  3 Jacob Pachev              06 11 Fast Runn        10:51.80   10:27.32   2 
  4 Tyler Surface             06 16 North Wak        10:17.12   10:29.86   2 
  5 Devin Jones               06 04 Miami Gar        10:27.85   10:30.06   2 
  6 Eyan Turk                 06 15 I.E. Stal        10:22.13   10:30.10   2 
  7 Eli Jacobs                06 12 Tigers Yo        10:45.25   10:30.11   2 
  8 Aidan O'Toole             06 15 San Diego        10:23.63   10:30.97   2 
  9 Liam Maroney              07 03 Central V        10:37.15   10:41.02   2 
 10 Caleb Winders             07 07 Indiana T        11:31.65   10:41.63   1 
 11 Thomas Hunt               06 02 WolfPack         10:48.38   10:45.25   2 
 12 Evan Quinn                06 03 Bullseye         10:43.33   10:46.09   2 
 13 Brody Boyd                06 05 Hilliard         10:54.46   10:46.64   2 
 14 Eli Russo                 06 01 In a New         11:01.38   10:48.83   1 
 15 Aakash Arumugam           06 14 Mount Dia        12:12.43   10:49.61   1 
 16 Aaron Keller              07 01 06-Unatta        10:57.21   10:49.81   2 
 17 Kadin McAllister          06 04 Adrenalin        10:33.49   10:49.95   2 
 18 Ben Jaster                06 16 Fit 180 A        10:24.38   10:50.21   2 
 19 Ayden Buchanan            06 15 Valley Un        10:27.32   10:52.95   2 
 20 Briley Roth               07 10 32-Unatta        10:53.41   10:58.15   2 
 21 Kaleb Burroughs           07 04 Florence         10:40.37   10:59.22   2 
 22 Trae Small                07 12 Carment K        10:55.14   10:59.26   2 
 23 Luke Liming               06 16 Triangle         10:58.61   11:03.37   2 
 24 Jack Fink                 06 12 Mach 1 TC        10:59.89   11:05.27   1 
 25 Joachim Jakuc             06 13 Cascade S        11:07.76   11:08.20   1 
 26 Nasir Price               07 12 Katy Expr        10:36.02   11:09.17   2 
 27 Andrew Bachl              06 15 39-Unatta        11:46.05   11:17.61   1 
 28 William Fetz              06 10 Albuquerq        11:26.01   11:18.02   1 
 29 Carter Monaco             06 02 Racefaste        11:17.23   11:18.19   1 
 30 Cameron Davis             06 03 Baltimore        10:45.16   11:20.60   2 
 31 Anil Chintapalli          06 16 Triangle         11:10.18   11:20.66   1 
 32 Caleb Hoyle               06 01 Sentinel         11:15.70   11:24.10   1 
 33 Caiden Unruh              06 09 Shocker T        12:23.35   11:28.88   1 
 34 Connor Rickey             07 13 Speed Unl        11:05.06   11:32.81   1 
 35 John Jennings             06 09 Arkansas         11:53.78   11:42.79   1 
 36 James Cochran III         06 06 Over the         11:50.15   11:47.34   1 
 37 Christien Stamp           06 16 Platinum         11:18.81   11:50.48   1 
 38 Vishvaa Ravishankar       06 05 19-Unatta        11:42.59   11:50.96   1 
 39 Conor Thompson            06 13 Emerald V        11:14.92   11:57.79   1 
 40 Daniel Hill II            06 06 EasternSh        11:44.56   12:02.34   1 
 41 Aaron Levinson            06 05 Louisvill        12:14.60   12:14.40   1 
 42 Benjamin Letcher          07 09 Pirate Tr        12:37.02   12:17.08   1 
 43 Jackson White             07 06 Mississip        11:56.12   12:24.76   1 
 44 Keelan Hall               07 14 M.P. Stri        12:37.66   12:32.51   1 
 45 Ean McAuley               07 10 NX Level         11:52.61   13:17.98   1 
 46 Da'nico Trowell           07 05 Westside         12:00.40   13:33.77   1 
 -- C Michael Johnson         06 03 Mvp Leagu        10:22.21        DNF   2 
 
Event 65  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sofia Abrego              04 15 Plyometri        10:18.96   10:15.58   2 
  2 Mary Morgan               04 09 Triple Th        10:46.19   10:23.55   2 
  3 Berlyn Schutz             04 08 Lincoln Y        10:53.80   10:23.97   2 
  4 Juliette Salazar          05 01 New York         10:55.61   10:27.92   2 
  5 Annabella Veltcheva       04 04 14-Unatta        10:18.64   10:29.62   2 
  6 Bridget Gallagher         04 07 Northside        10:59.26   10:32.52   2 
  7 Camryn Wennersten         04 02 Racefaste        10:29.29   10:33.35   2 
  8 Amy Morefield             04 12 26-Unatta        10:33.63   10:35.62   2 
  9 Vanessa Alder             05 16 Franklin         10:56.33   10:40.08   2 
 10 Clara Heppner             04 04 Atlanta T        10:57.74   10:54.69   2 
 11 Ella Johnson              04 10 Glenwood         11:31.25   10:57.55   2 
 12 Sydney Paul               04 15 44-Unatta        10:46.11   11:00.14   2 
 13 Lily Mourer               04 10 Peak Perf        11:42.57   11:02.61   1 
 14 Elizabeth Henderson       04 02 07-Unatta        11:16.88   11:05.16   2 
 15 Olivia Stiles             04 13 Cascade S        11:32.45   11:06.48   1 
 16 Olivia Shattuck           04 02 Racefaste        11:15.03   11:07.40   2 
 17 Lily Bachl                04 15 39-Unatta        11:42.90   11:08.46   1 
 18 Leonela Lizarraga         04 10 Arizona E        11:49.49   11:13.98   1 
 19 Jannah Sheriff            04 14 Los Gatos        11:24.39   11:16.30   2 
 20 Emma Elsbury              05 12 Afterburn        11:39.32   11:17.09   1 
 21 Noelle Junig              05 08 Tri J Jet        11:25.09   11:17.44   2 
 22 Isabel Slippen            05 01 Westchest        11:36.67   11:18.37   1 
 23 Sophia Noriega            05 10 Arizona C        11:43.23   11:32.61   1 
 24 Reese Martin              04 04 45-Unatta        11:20.01   11:34.64   2  
 25 Gabriella Gallucci        05 16 Carolina         11:25.89   11:36.78   2 
 26 Grace Reed                05 14 Diablo Va        11:44.06   11:38.32   1 
 27 Abigail Livingston        04 09 Triple Th        11:25.19   11:38.65   2 
 28 Madeline Yancey           05 16 Triangle         11:33.72   11:41.87   1 
 29 Cooper Brotherton         04 03 10-Unatta        11:42.82   11:42.71   1 
 30 Laney Duncan              05 16 Track Xpl        11:36.97   11:43.67   1 
 31 Leah Stephens             05 03 Bullseye         11:20.27   11:44.18   2 
 32 Hannah Moore              05 07 16-Unatta        11:52.23   11:45.06   1 
 33 Madelyn Gomez             05 04 The Storm        11:21.23   11:49.51   2 
 34 Lauren Wimberly           05 16 Franklin         11:31.95   11:50.70   1 
 35 Mariah Huston             04 05 Dayton Wo        11:36.06   11:51.69   1 
 36 Michelle Huerta           05 15 Lightning        10:41.45   11:58.61   2 
 37 Angelina Pusateri         05 01 Castleton        11:41.85   12:02.75   1 
 38 Aijah Small               04 12 Carment K        12:04.14   12:03.02   1 
 39 Emelia Eriksson           04 09 Triple Th        12:19.89   12:09.60   1 
 40 Christine Goh             04 12 Track Hou        12:12.16   12:18.22   1 
 41 Maya Ducker               05 03 Usa-Ja           12:11.63   12:30.56   1 
 42 Isabelle Chan             04 14 Umoja            12:49.94   12:34.09   1 
 43 Sarah Love                04 12 Central T        13:02.93   12:54.77   1 
 44 Ashlyn Kieschnick         05 Virginia Pri        12:14.51   13:32.55   1 
 
Event 66  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Micah Wilson              04 07 21-Unatta         9:40.27    9:11.12   3 
  2 Nate Jaster               04 16 Fit 180 A         9:23.37    9:14.33   3 
  3 Zack Gilbertson           05 16 Franklin          9:41.65    9:27.83   3 
  4 Devon Simmons             04 12 Tigers Yo         9:40.42    9:29.46   3 
  5 Israel David              04 10 El Paso W         9:50.05    9:29.98   3 
  6 Wesley Shipsey            04 13 Tigard Yo         9:42.88    9:30.57   3 
  7 Logan Law                 05 13 Tigard Yo         9:46.81    9:31.07   3 
  8 Alexander Lodewick        05 14 Diablo Va         9:56.29    9:31.58   3 
  9 Adrian Archer             04 16 Franklin          9:37.66    9:32.85   3 
 10 Hector Martinez           04 15 Valley Un         9:23.85    9:42.95   3 
 11 Andres Chavez             04 15 Pacific C         9:24.46    9:45.29   3 
 12 Brennan Draper            05 10 Parker Pa        10:13.74    9:47.13   2 
 13 Bryceson Boss             04 12 Odessa Fl        10:15.64    9:49.44   2 
 14 Dawson Welch              04 09 Triple Th         9:38.44    9:50.11   3 
 15 Tenichi Gordon            05 13 Kitsap Fl        10:01.60    9:50.57   2 
 16 Vince Mwangi              04 04 Etowah Yo         9:58.31    9:52.51   2 
 17 Justin Singer             04 15 Lightning         9:37.20    9:53.37   3 
 18 Bryce Reeburgh            04 10 Peak Perf        10:25.60    9:53.52   1 
 19 Benjamin Balazs           04 13 37-Unatta         9:29.90    9:57.59   3 
 20 Edgar Haro                05 15 Pacific C         9:31.51   10:00.83   3 
 21 Noah Espeleta             04 15 49-Unatta         9:29.23   10:01.13   3 
 22 Quavion Galbreath         05 07 16-Unatta         9:56.38   10:01.39   3 
 23 Harrison Dance            04 14 Los Gatos        10:04.08   10:02.29   2 
 24 Zachary Irwin             04 14 Los Gatos        10:06.31   10:03.03   2 
 25 Graham Foster             04 05 19-Unatta        10:02.23   10:03.32   2 
 26 Arthur Langley            05 06 Speed Cit        10:00.91   10:04.21   2 
 27 Dylan Core                05 16 CoolKidsR         9:49.85   10:09.56   3 
 28 Mason Weisgerber          04 13 Tigard Yo        10:02.57   10:12.30   2 
 29 Sean Barkasy              04 01 05-Unatta        10:22.23   10:15.03   1 
 30 Lamar Wilson              04 03 Usa-Ja           10:01.27   10:19.00   2 
 31 Fazl Oshodi               05 02 Delco Sta        10:15.70   10:21.76   2 
 32 Samson Dessalines         04 07 Springfie        10:30.51   10:21.98   1 
 33 Demetrium Moore           04 04 Team Fusi         9:58.32   10:22.46   2 
 34 Christopher Simmons       04 16 Harnett C        10:02.61   10:22.50   2 
 35 Jailen Willis             04 05 17-Unatta         9:41.55   10:23.43   3 
 36 Jah Whyte                 04 03 Dale City        10:10.71   10:23.91   2 
 37 Ian Wilson                05 10 32-Unatta        10:42.79   10:25.12   1 
 38 Jacob Herbert             04 04 Cherokee         10:14.17   10:28.41   2 
 39 Joseph Pachev             05 11 Fast Runn        11:21.58   10:28.91   1 
 40 Alexander Mincey          04 04 Darlingto        10:12.47   10:32.44   2 
 41 Graham Young              05 12 Track Hou        10:21.49   10:36.39   1 
 42 Garrett Ferguson          04 03 Bullseye         10:09.00   10:37.42   2 
 43 Isaac Hernandez           04 12 Mach 1 TC        10:40.94   10:39.02   1 
 44 Ethan Stovall             04 09 Eastside         10:38.94   10:49.87   1 
 45 Parker Paragas            04 01 New Haven        10:35.93   10:50.16   1 
 46 Jayden White              04 03 Tidewater        11:00.35   10:50.86   1 
 47 Ty Bliss                  04 09 No Speed         11:10.71   10:58.02   1 
 48 Joseph Frank              04 02 WolfPack         10:17.55   10:59.56   1 
 49 Benjamin Owens            04 06 Peak Perf        11:19.95   11:02.25   1 
 50 Jacob Puhalla             04 02 Wings of         10:24.25   11:16.85   1 
 51 Darryl Byrd               04 03 Dale City        10:58.47   11:25.12   1 
 52 Anders Mouritsen          04 12 Team Gree        10:59.23   11:39.45   1 
 53 Joe Duirden               05 06 Natchitoc        11:44.25   12:19.89   1 
 54 Seven Beasley             05 11 34-Unatta        13:15.92   13:12.95   1 
 
Event 67  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carmen Alder              03 16 Franklin          9:59.51   10:06.93   2 
  2 Eva Jess                  03 10 Team Blis        11:18.36   10:26.56   2 
  3 Taylor Briggs             03 09 Kansas Fl        10:40.30   10:32.18   2 
  4 Tate Beasley              03 11 34-Unatta        11:07.85   10:35.19   2 
  5 Jaycee Vath               03 09 Kansas Fl        10:52.20   10:42.59   2 
  6 Kevriana Scott            03 12 Katy Expr        10:44.02   10:43.54   2 
  7 Molly Kuzma               03 16 Franklin         10:50.71   10:45.08   2 
  8 Abigail Broadley          03 01 Wild Endu        11:13.67   10:55.72   2 
  9 Jadyn Herron-Jonap        03 10 48-Unatta        12:18.78   11:31.51   1 
 10 Emily Carter              03 02 Pacer Tra        11:12.14   11:31.89   2 
 11 Lilian Williams           03 02 Racefaste        11:31.33   11:34.23   2 
 12 Abigail Garza             02 12 Texas Sto        11:56.60   11:39.32   1 
 13 Bailey Reutinger          03 16 Greensbor        11:00.26   11:45.42   2 
 14 Amy Prugh                 02 05 Cincinnat        12:20.00   11:48.51   1 
 15 Elizabeth Szambel         02 02 New Jerse        11:17.26   11:49.54   2 
 16 Ashlyn Minton             03 07 16-Unatta        11:12.37   11:52.80   2 
 17 Qadasha Montford          03 02 Delco Sta        12:02.40   11:56.18   1 
 18 Abigail Sherwood          02 11 Mountain         12:29.58   11:56.81   1 
 19 Lauren Holford            03 13 Speed Unl        11:45.66   11:59.97   2 
 20 Maria DiBari              03 03 Firebirds        12:03.37   12:01.73   1 
 21 Avery Arnold              03 09 Springfie        11:28.34   12:03.66   2 
 22 Dawsen Holly              02 12 Central T        11:29.50   12:06.36   2 
 23 Jalyn Jenkins             02 06 Rok Runni        11:48.79   12:09.93   2 
 24 Isabella Myles            02 03 12-Unatta        12:16.27   12:13.36   1 
 25 Mika Martinez             03 07 United Se        13:01.30   12:15.55   1 
 26 Savannah Ledbetter        02 04 Carrollto        11:33.93   12:17.50   2 
 27 Rainger Pratt             03 16 Fayettevi        11:53.30   12:19.49   1 
 28 Wallis Adair              02 04 Legacy At        12:12.50   12:20.84   1 
 29 Emily Spiering            02 13 Spokane M        12:34.04   12:21.94   1 
 30 Felicia Martin            03 12 New Era T        11:46.29   12:22.10   2 
 31 Anna Langford             03 04 Broward E        12:08.02   12:45.22   1 
 32 Sydney Jaynes             02 06 Rok Runni        12:12.06   12:51.22   1 
 33 Tatayiana Young           02 03 12-Unatta        13:02.62   13:22.30   1 
 34 Tamia Yancy               02 03 12-Unatta        13:02.73   13:37.48   1 
 35 Katelyn Harris            03 06 Port City        13:31.34   14:04.35   1 
 36 Rachel-Anne Scalla        02 06 D-Elite t        13:01.23   14:22.72   1 
 
Event 68  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ishaan Singh              02 14 Menlo i G         9:29.11    9:01.61   2 
  2 Adham Maher               02 14 46-Unatta         9:26.97    9:06.13   2 
  3 River Hill                03 12 Texas Tit         9:14.47    9:06.53   2 
  4 Collin Oswalt             02 09 28-Unatta         9:12.05    9:07.02   2 
  5 Jordan Black              02 10 Arizona T         9:37.98    9:08.66   2 
  6 David DeChamplain         02 04 Lanier Ru         9:25.43    9:09.24   2 
  7 Max Warrick               02 12 South Aus         9:19.15    9:10.06   2 
  8 Gavin Saacke              02 12 Katy Expr         9:15.27    9:10.25   2 
  9 Zane Jackson              02 04 Mt. Pleas         9:21.45    9:10.89   2 
 10 Ruben Sandoval-Daniels    02 09 Jenks Ame         9:29.76    9:23.22   2 
 11 Aman Tsegay               02 16 High Poin         9:52.72    9:29.43   1 
 12 Spencer Werner            03 07 Waukegan          9:28.93    9:29.59   2 
 13 Noah Mcmurtrey            03 09 Triple Th         9:51.99    9:33.05   1 
 14 Aryan Lalwani             03 07 Vipers Tr         9:27.16    9:35.57   2 
 15 Kamran Murray             03 14 Menlo i G         9:39.80    9:35.92   2 
 16 Agustin Lopez             02 09 27-Unatta         9:48.12    9:37.13   2 
 17 Henry Fierro              02 12 Mach 1 TC         9:22.97    9:39.59   2 
 18 Kendall Phillips          03 03 Marlboro          9:48.27    9:40.93   2 
 19 Anton Matchev             03 04 14-Unatta         9:43.35    9:41.42   2 
 20 Mitchell Dailey           02 01 02-Unatta         9:37.23    9:47.44   2 
 21 Elliott Kleckner          03 16 Havelock          9:55.90    9:48.14   1 
 22 Bryce Anderson            03 16 13-Unatta         9:58.48    9:48.82   1 
 23 Alexander Weekes          02 14 Diablo Va         9:41.92    9:51.19   2 
 24 Roman Vazquez             02 12 Texas Tit         9:36.22    9:54.74   2 
 25 Conner Backus             02 16 Platinum         10:04.43    9:54.91   1 
 26 Andrew Roberts            02 06 Port City        10:00.04    9:56.63   1 
 27 Evan Castellano           02 04 Major Imp        10:16.19    9:57.95   1 
 28 Jacob Tyburski            02 09 Triple Th        10:01.19    9:57.99   1 
 29 Camren Stamp              03 16 Platinum         10:04.95    9:58.47   1 
 30 Kesi Hatton               03 02 Delco Sta         9:52.38    9:59.28   1 
 31 Marsellis Davis           03 05 New World        12:23.65   10:01.52   1 
 32 Randy Jimenez III         03 08 I-Run            10:17.12   10:02.41   1 
 33 Aaron Isbell              03 06 Rok Runni        10:17.01   10:02.70   1 
 34 Willie Burns Jr           03 03 Dale City         9:38.70   10:02.72   2 
 35 Eduardo Palma             03 15 Pacific C         9:29.19   10:12.63   2 
 36 John Pratapas             03 13 Speed Unl        10:16.46   10:16.98   1 
 37 Tristan Gaddis            02 09 28-Unatta        10:18.12   10:25.01   1 
 38 Carson Sawyer             03 15 Vegas Lig        10:37.31   10:30.18   1 
 39 Kaden Phillips            03 06 Rok Runni        10:13.74   10:30.54   1 
 40 Kincade Waggener          02 15 49-Unatta        10:26.72   10:33.52   1 
 41 William Saude             03 07 Indiana S        10:28.14   10:42.13   1 
 
Event 69  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackie Addy               01 04 45-Unatta        10:37.14   10:20.34  
  2 Genevieve DiBari          00 03 Firebirds        11:20.24   10:49.91  
  3 Claire Meyer              01 12 South Aus        11:08.80   10:53.32  
  4 Quinn McElhenny           01 02 Mountain         11:11.66   11:11.03  
  5 Gracie Long               99 13 36-Unatta        11:25.41   11:18.80  
  6 Riley Stirm               00 12 San Anton        11:50.71   11:26.12  
  7 Ivy Kohl                  01 12 South Aus        11:29.84   11:32.81  
  8 Ana Gornet-Felix          99 15 Vegas Lig        11:29.26   11:33.82  
  9 Jennifer Pachev           00 11 Fast Runn        11:58.14   11:39.62  
 10 Marissa Oksa              00 08 Kenosha P        11:27.48   11:41.63  
 11 Michelle Folk             01 12 Team Gree        11:35.07   11:43.48  
 12 Brooklyn Doorey           00 16 Franklin         11:53.37   11:54.87  
 13 Dusty Soles               01 12 Texas Tit        11:54.16   11:55.77  
 14 Aniya Francis             01 04 Apollo Tr        11:57.46   11:56.36  
 15 Alaya Lindquist           01 04 45-Unatta        11:39.34   11:56.55  
 16 Hannah Rhem               01 16 On Track         12:05.57   12:19.78  
 17 Monica Hernandez          00 16 High Poin        12:23.99   12:20.68  
 18 Christina Fulcher         00 06 Tri- Citi        12:18.65   12:27.72  
 19 Deanna Rawlings           01 04 Adrenalin        12:14.41   13:07.41  
 20 Madeline Elliott          01 09 Kansas Fl        12:48.80   13:12.37  
 21 Elizabeth Aguilera        01 04 Carrollto        12:08.60   13:23.29  
 22 Alyssa Moore              01 06 Issa Flas        13:11.78   13:45.37  
 
Event 70  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
============================================================================
         Nat: N 8:26.16  7/2/2016    Isai Rodriguez, Jenks America             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tobias Wolfson            01 01 Mhc Track         9:17.61    8:50.26   2 
  2 Aaron Modrow              00 09 Track & F         9:07.95    8:59.10   2 
  3 Zachary Worthman          01 03 10-Unatta         9:27.86    9:02.58   2 
  4 Nicholas Thompson         01 16 Platinum          9:21.17    9:04.34   2 
  5 Colin Henry Stevens       00 03 12-Unatta         9:03.69    9:06.89   2 
  6 Fabion Trevino            99 12 Texas Tit         9:21.25    9:07.41   2 
  7 Kentaro Vadney            00 15 Pacific C         9:04.98    9:07.68   2 
  8 Nehemiah Rivers III       01 04 Trailblaz         9:11.85    9:08.35   2 
  9 Ryan Mitchell             01 02 04-Unatta         9:21.23    9:14.37   2 
 10 Travis Leach Jr           01 16 High Poin         9:32.94    9:16.26   2 
 11 Douglas Adam Whitehead    01 10 Huron Ath        10:06.17    9:18.17   1 
 12 Ethan Ashley              00 13 Cascade S         9:42.76    9:23.46   1 
 13 Benjamin LeBlanc          00 04 Atlanta T         9:17.07    9:23.89   2 
 14 Clayton Wilkerson         01 Mvp Track Cl         9:28.27    9:27.16   2 
 15 Brett Seich               99 02 Valley Sp         9:29.49    9:27.19   2 
 16 Hashane Abeyagunawardene  00 09 Triple Th         9:36.38    9:27.48   1 
 17 Alvin Finch               99 06 Speed Cit         9:26.28    9:31.51   2 
 18 William Condra            00 16 Durham St         9:41.62    9:31.61   1 
 19 Zerah Stelzer             01 13 Athletics         9:48.78    9:35.70   1 
 20 Peter Nelson-Broderick    00 04 Blue Ligh         9:30.46    9:36.94   2 
 21 Max Hill                  00 03 Bullseye          9:34.11    9:39.23   2 
 22 Christopher Metz          01 07 21-Unatta         9:42.76    9:39.27   1 
 23 Samuel Ricker             00 08 30-Unatta         9:59.50    9:39.92   1 
 24 Joshua Beam               01 13 Cascade S         9:57.67    9:45.14   1 
 25 Tucker Grochowski         00 03 Tidewater         9:37.84    9:46.47   1 
 26 Ian Hussung               00 07 United Se         9:24.52    9:50.89   2 
 27 Dagon Bryant              01 02 Chautauqu         9:47.60    9:53.00   1 
 28 Adam Ocasio               01 02 07-Unatta         9:38.91    9:53.61   1 
 29 Yafet Gebremariam         00 05 Ann Arbor        10:25.15    9:59.90   1 
 30 Douglas Sabo              01 06 Port City        10:06.11   10:00.64   1 
 31 Nolan Defreitas           01 01 New York          9:30.67   10:01.67   2 
 32 Jeremy Gomez              01 02 First Sta        10:09.70   10:03.85   1 
 33 Michael Mohr              01 04 Myrtle Be         9:39.47   10:07.63   1 
 34 Jonathan Staley           01 14 38-Unatta        10:16.22   10:12.94   1 
 35 Richard Waters            99 06 Training         10:20.90   10:33.37   1 
 
Event 71  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdle First             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirk Collins              02 12 25-Unatta           14.50      14.34Q  1.6  1 
  2 Allen Taylor              02 02 Nittany T           14.96      14.41Q  1.8  6 
  3 Alexander Nunley          03 16 Run U Xpr           14.71      14.53Q  1.5  4 
  4 Deyondre Davis            02 13 Thriller            14.84      14.68Q  2.2  5 
  5 Anthony Taylor            03 15 Pacific C           14.62      14.88Q  2.2  3 
  6 Jean Paul Cesar Pierre    03 12 Team Gree           14.59      15.00Q  2.2  2 
  7 Deylynd Grant             02 04 14-Unatta           15.01      15.01Q -0.4  7 
  8 Sean Burrell              02 06 Greater K           15.05      14.61Q  1.5  4 
  9 Rickey Hyatt Jr           02 05 17-Unatta           15.20      14.83Q  1.6  1 
 10 Malik Mixon               03 04 45-Unatta           15.14      15.02Q  2.2  2 
 11 Raylen Sharpe             02 12 26-Unatta           15.12      15.07Q  2.2  3 
 12 Kashie Crockett           03 06 Massey Mi           15.91      15.15Q  1.8  6  15.142
 13 Mychah Spells             02 07 21-Unatta                      15.15Q  2.2  5  15.145
 14 Omarian Jones             03 04 Florida E           15.41      15.25Q -0.4  7 
 15 Deng Wek                  02 06 Youth Tra           15.81      15.05q  1.6  1 
 16 Landon Helms              03 11 YMCA Team           15.16      15.13q  1.6  1 
 17 Jeremiah Wilson           02 03 Tigers El           15.01      15.19q  1.8  6 
 18 Brandon Johnson           03 Winston Sale           15.88      15.22q  2.2  5 
 19 Olufolabo Ogunyemi        02 06 Spar Trac           15.52      15.28q -0.4  7 
 20 Michael Wolfgang          02 02 04-Unatta           16.09      15.30q  2.2  5 
 21 Luigi Rivas               03 07 Indiana B           15.40      15.40q  1.8  6  15.393
 22 Brandon Lewis             02 12 Texas Sto           15.31      15.40q  2.2  2  15.397
 23 Cameron Boger             03 12 26-Unatta           15.04      15.40q  2.2  5  15.400
 24 Braeden Oldaker           02 05 51-Unatta           15.64      15.48q  2.2  5 
 25 Maurice Tinsley Jr        02 16 13-Unatta           15.33      15.53   2.2  3 
 26 Keyandre Midgett          02 03 Richmond            15.01      15.66  -0.4  7 
 27 Connor Cole               02 04 Jackrabbi           15.83      15.68   2.2  2 
 28 Angelo Grose              02 Blessed To R           15.34      15.74   1.5  4 
 29 Jonathan Bennett          02 13 Tri City            15.39      15.81   2.2  5 
 30 Vannie Coles              03 Virginia Pri           15.87      15.94   2.2  3 
 31 Darrell Adams             02 16 Carolina            15.73      15.97   2.2  3 
 32 Meinkaikay Kaye           02 14 Mission V           16.05      16.00   1.8  6 
 33 Ja-van Poole              02 05 Dayton Wo           15.75      16.05   2.2  2 
 34 Kendall Massey            02 16 Gjtc                15.69      16.12   1.5  4 
 35 Matthew Shaddix           02 06 09-Unatta           15.99      16.27  -0.4  7 
 36 Logan Allen               03 05 Elite Per           16.43      16.28   1.6  1 
 37 Andrew Ray                02 03 Owings Mi           16.68      16.32   2.2  2 
 38 MaNAZIO Bowen             02 09 Okc Sprin           16.22      16.39   2.2  2 
 39 Kaleb Henderson           02 11 Accelerat           16.15      16.49   2.2  3 
 40 Robin Meredith            02 07 Springfie           16.39      16.50   1.6  1 
 41 Tyler Holl                03 15 Junior Ma           16.15      16.81   1.5  4 
 42 Roderick Barfield         02 09 Okc Sprin           16.91      16.97   1.5  4 
 43 Ja'Kai Jones              02 02 Delaware            16.94      17.02   2.2  5 
 44 Jesse Richard             03 01 03-Unatta           16.78      17.69   2.2  3 
 45 Kobi Davis                03 14 Team Onal           18.88      18.98  -0.4  7 
 46 Brandon Rios              02 01 Clcf Pant           20.49      21.19   1.8  6 
 
Event 71  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdle First             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kirk Collins              02 12 25-Unatta           14.34      13.99Q  1.6  1 
  2 Sean Burrell              02 06 Greater K           14.61      14.28Q  1.0  2 
  3 Alexander Nunley          03 16 Run U Xpr           14.53      14.48Q  0.8  3 
  4 Jean Paul Cesar Pierre    03 12 Team Gree           15.00      14.43Q  1.6  1 
  5 Deyondre Davis            02 13 Thriller            14.68      14.49Q  0.8  3  14.482
  6 Allen Taylor              02 02 Nittany T           14.41      14.50Q  1.0  2 
  7 Deylynd Grant             02 04 14-Unatta           15.01      14.49q  1.6  1  14.487
  8 Raylen Sharpe             02 12 26-Unatta           15.07      14.57q  1.0  2 
  9 Anthony Taylor            03 15 Pacific C           14.88      14.59   1.0  2 
 10 Luigi Rivas               03 07 Indiana B           15.40      14.83   0.8  3 
 11 Rickey Hyatt Jr           02 05 17-Unatta           14.83      14.86   0.8  3 
 12 Kashie Crockett           03 06 Massey Mi           15.15      14.99   1.6  1 
 13 Braeden Oldaker           02 05 51-Unatta           15.48      15.01   1.6  1 
 14 Deng Wek                  02 06 Youth Tra           15.05      15.02   0.8  3 
 15 Jeremiah Wilson           02 03 Tigers El           15.19      15.04   1.0  2 
 16 Brandon Lewis             02 12 Texas Sto           15.40      15.06   0.8  3  15.052
 17 Malik Mixon               03 04 45-Unatta           15.02      15.06   0.8  3  15.059
 18 Olufolabo Ogunyemi        02 06 Spar Trac           15.28      15.09   1.6  1 
 19 Brandon Johnson           03 Winston Sale           15.22      15.18   1.6  1 
 20 Michael Wolfgang          02 02 04-Unatta           15.30      15.23   1.0  2 
 21 Cameron Boger             03 12 26-Unatta           15.40      15.27   1.0  2 
 22 Omarian Jones             03 04 Florida E           15.25      15.77   1.0  2 
 23 Mychah Spells             02 07 21-Unatta           15.15      16.50   1.6  1 
 
Event 71  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdle First             
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirk Collins              02 12 25-Unatta           13.99      13.99   0.9 
  2 Sean Burrell              02 06 Greater K           14.28      14.04   0.9 
  3 Alexander Nunley          03 16 Run U Xpr           14.48      14.32   0.9 
  4 Allen Taylor              02 02 Nittany T           14.50      14.33   0.9 
  5 Jean Paul Cesar Pierre    03 12 Team Gree           14.43      14.45   0.9 
  6 Deylynd Grant             02 04 14-Unatta           14.49      14.55   0.9  14.541
  7 Deyondre Davis            02 13 Thriller            14.49      14.55   0.9  14.543
  8 Raylen Sharpe             02 12 26-Unatta           14.57      14.66   0.9 
 
Event 72  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Track Eastern                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myles Marshall            00 04 Full Thro           13.97      13.96Q  2.1  2 
  2 Tyler Graves              01 04 Team Blaz           13.95      14.04Q  1.7  1 
  3 Cameron Murray            99 04 Quicksilv                      14.05Q -0.9  7 
  4 William Spencer Jr        01 03 Richmond            14.79      14.11Q  0.7  6 
  5 Eli Morris                00 04 Atl Zoom            14.40      14.23Q  1.6  5 
  6 Kameron Jones             99 04 45-Unatta           14.93      14.39Q  0.2  3 
  7 Koren Leonard             01 07 Zephyrs T           14.71      14.43Q -1.0  8 
  8 D'Andre Hayes             00 16 13-Unatta           14.41      14.63Q  1.8  4  14.625
  9 Mathew Lewis-Banks        99 07 Illinois            14.50      14.13Q  2.1  2 
 10 Joshua Brockman           01 16 Charlotte           14.39      14.18Q  0.7  6 
 11 Jesse Henderson Jr        99 06 Peak Perf           14.22      14.22Q -0.9  7 
 12 Keirston Paige            01 06 Tcb Track           14.58      14.24Q  1.6  5 
 13 Gratt Reed                00 08 Central I           14.47      14.33Q  1.7  1 
 14 Harrison Manuel           00 12 26-Unatta           14.12      14.44Q  0.2  3 
 15 Edward Williams Jr        00 01 05-Unatta           14.29      14.53Q -1.0  8 
 16 James Bockhop             00 08 20-Unatta           14.81      14.88Q  1.8  4 
 17 Darian Clyburn            00 05 Westside            14.19      14.32q  1.6  5 
 18 Deanthony Coleman         01 06 09-Unatta           14.21      14.35q  0.7  6 
 19 Drake Murphy              01 03 i5 Elite            14.93      14.37q  2.1  2 
 20 Kieron Hunter             00 12 26-Unatta           14.44      14.47q  0.2  3 
 21 Bryce Anthony             00 16 High Poin           14.47      14.55q  1.7  1 
 22 Justin Leaston            01 16 Active At           14.95      14.63q  2.1  2  14.630
 23 Nathaniel Burch           00 13 Spokane S           14.53      14.64q  0.2  3 
 24 Donovan Turner            01 07 21-Unatta           14.81      14.65q  1.6  5 
 25 Anthony Robinson III      99 16 Track Xpl           14.95      14.69   1.7  1 
 26 Joshua Browning           99 04 Sprint At           14.46      14.74   2.1  2 
 27 Shaka Bogan               01 06 Fast and            14.94      14.75   1.7  1 
 28 Israel Miles              00 13 Step ur G           14.96      14.83   0.2  3 
 29 Jahari Stubbs             01 07 Tnt Track           15.21      14.91   1.6  5 
 30 Ahzaun Booker             01 12 Ntx Jackr           15.37      14.92   0.2  3 
 31 D'Monte Blanks            00 09 Kansas Ci           14.98      15.00   1.8  4  14.991
 32 Koby Okezie               99 13 Xtreme Sp           14.59      15.00   0.7  6  14.996
 33 Kalobe Jimenez            00 14 46-Unatta           15.36      15.06   1.8  4 
 34 Jonathan Gordon           01 01 Ruff Kutz           14.69      15.07  -0.9  7 
 35 Mason Douglas             00 12 Texas Sto           15.12      15.09  -0.9  7 
 36 Steven Harris Jr          01 09 Dashers T           15.13      15.19  -0.9  7 
 37 Lyndon Harrison           00 08 Peak Perf           15.46      15.21   2.1  2 
 38 Dante' Lander             00 05 Northwest           15.01      15.25   1.6  5 
 39 Marcus Williams Jr        01 13 Team Blac           14.77      15.26  -0.9  7 
 40 Thomas Moreman            01 05 19-Unatta           15.13      15.33  -1.0  8 
 41 Max Murphy                01 08 40-Unatta           15.40      15.34   2.1  2 
 42 Jared Keaton              99 02 Delaware            15.45      15.38   1.7  1 
 43 Brennen Smith             01 08 N.O. Beng           15.43      15.39   1.7  1 
 44 Theo Williams             00 12 Mainland            15.15      15.44   0.7  6 
 45 Tyrone Treadwell          00 07 Springfie           15.12      15.53  -1.0  8 
 46 Bradley Graves            00 11 31-Unatta           14.74      15.67  -1.0  8 
 47 Joshua Hudson             00 15 49-Unatta           15.84      16.44   0.7  6 
 48 Jamel Brown               01 15 Team Hurr           16.05      16.82  -0.9  7 
 49 Dallan Wilson             01 09 Eastside            15.77      17.01   1.6  5 
 50 Albert Cain               00 15 T.J. Stri           16.05      17.07  -1.0  8 
 51 Alex Partida              01 15 Team Edge           18.07      18.37  -1.0  8 
 -- Brandon Smith             01 01 New Hor             14.34        DNF  -0.9  7 
 -- Brevin Sims               01 06 D-Elite t           14.15         DQ   1.8  4  168.3
 
Event 72  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Track Eastern                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Cameron Murray            99 04 Quicksilv           14.05      13.83Q  0.5  3  13.821
  2 Tyler Graves              01 04 Team Blaz           14.04      13.83Q  1.3  2  13.827
  3 Myles Marshall            00 04 Full Thro           13.96      13.87Q  1.5  1 
  4 Joshua Brockman           01 16 Charlotte           14.18      14.02Q  0.5  3  14.011
  5 Eli Morris                00 04 Atl Zoom            14.23      14.02Q  1.3  2  14.019
  6 Keirston Paige            01 06 Tcb Track           14.24      14.21Q  1.5  1 
  7 William Spencer Jr        01 03 Richmond            14.11      14.03q  0.5  3 
  8 Darian Clyburn            00 05 Westside            14.32      14.09q  1.3  2 
  9 Edward Williams Jr        00 01 05-Unatta           14.53      14.17   0.5  3 
 10 Mathew Lewis-Banks        99 07 Illinois            14.13      14.18   0.5  3 
 11 Harrison Manuel           00 12 26-Unatta           14.44      14.26   1.3  2 
 12 Bryce Anthony             00 16 High Poin           14.55      14.27   0.5  3 
 13 Kameron Jones             99 04 45-Unatta           14.39      14.30   1.5  1 
 14 Drake Murphy              01 03 i5 Elite            14.37      14.33   1.5  1 
 15 Gratt Reed                00 08 Central I           14.33      14.37   1.5  1 
 16 Kieron Hunter             00 12 26-Unatta           14.47      14.38   1.3  2 
 17 Donovan Turner            01 07 21-Unatta           14.65      14.47   1.5  1 
 18 Jesse Henderson Jr        99 06 Peak Perf           14.22      14.48   1.3  2 
 19 Deanthony Coleman         01 06 09-Unatta           14.35      14.49   1.5  1 
 20 James Bockhop             00 08 20-Unatta           14.88      14.63   0.5  3 
 21 D'Andre Hayes             00 16 13-Unatta           14.63      14.65   1.3  2 
 22 Justin Leaston            01 16 Active At           14.63      14.67   0.5  3 
 23 Koren Leonard             01 07 Zephyrs T           14.43      14.89   1.5  1 
 
Event 72  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Track Eastern                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Murray            99 04 Quicksilv           13.83      13.52   0.9 
  2 Tyler Graves              01 04 Team Blaz           13.83      13.82   0.9 
  3 Myles Marshall            00 04 Full Thro           13.87      13.91   0.9 
  4 Darian Clyburn            00 05 Westside            14.09      13.99   0.9 
  5 Joshua Brockman           01 16 Charlotte           14.02      14.00   0.9 
  6 Eli Morris                00 04 Atl Zoom            14.02      14.10   0.9 
  7 Keirston Paige            01 06 Tcb Track           14.21      14.18   0.9 
  8 William Spencer Jr        01 03 Richmond            14.03      14.24   0.9 
 
Event 74  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalaysiya Smith           03 12 North Tex           14.09      14.08Q  1.1  3 
  2 Leah Phillips             02 03 Comets of           13.94      14.09Q  0.7  2 
  3 Kaya-Rae Dunbar           02 03 Usa-Ja              14.19      14.23Q  0.8  5 
  4 Jayla Hollis              02 12 North Tex           13.86      14.31Q  0.2  1 
  5 Aaliyah Brown-Muhammad    03 06 Mobile Pa           14.61      14.40Q  2.6  8  14.395
  6 Alaina Brady              02 13 Tahoma Tr           14.13      14.40Q  1.5  4  14.398
  7 Jada Chevalier I          02 12 Track Hou           14.66      14.50Q  2.4  6 
  8 Rahni Turner              03 10 Arizona F           14.66      14.61Q  2.4  7  14.604
  9 Eddiyah Frye              03 04 14-Unatta           14.93      14.45Q  0.7  2 
 10 Zamia Stelly              03 Virginia Bea           14.68      14.46Q  1.5  4 
 11 Jahnelle Saunders         03 03 Virginia            14.31      14.60Q  2.4  6 
 12 Ashley Wallace            02 03 Pwc Panth           14.59      14.61Q  2.6  8  14.610
 13 Zariyah Black             02 16 Platinum            15.24      14.62Q  2.4  7 
 14 Alyssa Rowe               03 16 High Poin           14.89      14.68Q  0.2  1 
 15 Anaya Dees                02 02 Maximum V           14.67      14.83Q  0.8  5 
 16 Lindsay Cooper            02 16 Gjtc                14.94      14.95Q  1.1  3 
 17 Hannah Ganashamoorthy     02 13 Speed Unl           14.37      14.69q  2.4  7 
 18 Kaia Scheffler            02 05 Michigan            16.15      14.74q  1.5  4 
 19 Janet Nkwoparah           03 12 North Tex           14.95      14.77q  1.5  4 
 20 Macee Rivers              03 09 Dashers T           15.72      14.86q  2.4  7 
 21 Scout Regular             02 09 Blues Tra           15.14      14.87q  2.4  7 
 22 Amaya English             02 16 Carolina            14.99      14.92q  0.8  5 
 23 Jayla Brown               03 04 Exchange            15.29      14.96q  0.8  5 
 24 Debra Ogundimu            02 04 Jackrabbi           15.19      15.07q  2.6  8 
 25 Jazmyn Potts              02 05 Northwest           14.85      15.16   0.7  2 
 26 Ashley Moore              02 15 49-Unatta           15.51      15.25   0.2  1 
 27 Chyler Turner             03 06 Spar Trac           15.71      15.32   0.8  5 
 28 Daniella Gbetanou         02 08 N.O. Beng           15.78      15.35   2.6  8 
 29 Sydney Juszczyk           03 09 Ultimate            14.85      15.40   1.1  3 
 30 Jasmyn Hunter             03 07 Illinois            15.35      15.42   1.1  3 
 31 De'Saya Smith             02 14 3M Track            16.08      15.45   0.8  5 
 32 Hallee Thomas             02 07 21-Unatta           15.43      15.46   0.7  2 
 33 Josephine Conti           02 05 O H Elite           15.24      15.51   2.4  6 
 34 Ayah Mustafa              03 07 Zephyrs T           16.37      15.59   0.7  2 
 35 Shelby Dejana             03 01 Connectic           15.59      15.66   1.1  3  15.652
 36 Holly Cassels             02 04 Bta Track           15.77      15.66   2.6  8  15.656
 37 Kenli Nettles             02 07 Vipers Tr           15.33      15.68   1.5  4 
 38 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz           15.07      15.69   2.4  6 
 39 Orsciana Beard            03 06 Greater K           15.66      15.78   1.5  4 
 40 Abigail Walls             02 10 Tucson El           15.71      15.87   2.4  6 
 41 Makayla McIntosh          02 13 Xtreme Sp           15.51      15.92   0.2  1 
 42 Ella Thomas               02 13 Emerald V           14.91      15.98   0.2  1 
 43 Jaylah Milfort            03 North Miami            16.33      15.99   1.1  3 
 44 Millie Jenkins            03 14 Lake Taho           16.62      16.05   0.2  1 
 45 Monica Bradford           02 07 Windy Cit           16.06      16.06   2.4  6 
 46 Caitlin Simmons           02 10 Amata               15.58      16.09   0.7  2 
 47 Sydney Baciak             02 02 Valley Sp           16.74      16.78   1.1  3 
 48 Clare Howard              03 01 In a New            16.97      16.81   0.8  5 
 49 Isabella Sing             03 02 New Jerse           16.66      16.83   0.7  2 
 50 Keely Cranney             02 11 Tnt Track           17.04      17.24   2.4  7 
 51 Makiyah Cannon-Price      02 02 Wilmingto           16.97      17.43   2.4  6 
 52 Janaysia Byrd             03 09 Dashers T           16.90      17.50   1.5  4 
 53 Audrey McElmurry          03 11 31-Unatta           17.80      18.05   2.6  8 
 
Event 74  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jalaysiya Smith           03 12 North Tex           14.08      13.96Q -0.3  1 
  2 Leah Phillips             02 03 Comets of           14.09      13.97Q  0.2  2 
  3 Jayla Hollis              02 12 North Tex           14.31      13.98Q  0.7  3 
  4 Alaina Brady              02 13 Tahoma Tr           14.40      14.08Q -0.3  1 
  5 Kaya-Rae Dunbar           02 03 Usa-Ja              14.23      14.17Q  0.7  3 
  6 Aaliyah Brown-Muhammad    03 06 Mobile Pa           14.40      14.23Q  0.2  2 
  7 Jahnelle Saunders         03 03 Virginia            14.60      14.32q  0.2  2 
  8 Eddiyah Frye              03 04 14-Unatta           14.45      14.33q  0.7  3 
  9 Zamia Stelly              03 Virginia Bea           14.46      14.42   0.7  3 
 10 Zariyah Black             02 16 Platinum            14.62      14.51  -0.3  1 
 11 Anaya Dees                02 02 Maximum V           14.83      14.53   0.7  3 
 12 Jada Chevalier I          02 12 Track Hou           14.50      14.55  -0.3  1 
 13 Hannah Ganashamoorthy     02 13 Speed Unl           14.69      14.67   0.2  2  14.663
 14 Macee Rivers              03 09 Dashers T           14.86      14.67   0.2  2  14.670
 15 Lindsay Cooper            02 16 Gjtc                14.95      14.72   0.7  3 
 16 Rahni Turner              03 10 Arizona F           14.61      14.79   0.2  2 
 17 Alyssa Rowe               03 16 High Poin           14.68      14.81   0.2  2 
 18 Amaya English             02 16 Carolina            14.92      14.84   0.7  3 
 19 Scout Regular             02 09 Blues Tra           14.87      14.85   0.7  3 
 20 Janet Nkwoparah           03 12 North Tex           14.77      14.86  -0.3  1 
 21 Kaia Scheffler            02 05 Michigan            14.74      14.93  -0.3  1 
 22 Debra Ogundimu            02 04 Jackrabbi           15.07      15.10  -0.3  1 
 23 Jayla Brown               03 04 Exchange            14.96      15.29   0.2  2 
 24 Ashley Wallace            02 03 Pwc Panth           14.61      19.63  -0.3  1 
 
Event 74  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jalaysiya Smith           03 12 North Tex           13.96      13.62   0.7 
  2 Leah Phillips             02 03 Comets of           13.97      13.68   0.7 
  3 Jayla Hollis              02 12 North Tex           13.98      13.95   0.7 
  4 Kaya-Rae Dunbar           02 03 Usa-Ja              14.17      13.98   0.7 
  5 Alaina Brady              02 13 Tahoma Tr           14.08      14.12   0.7 
  6 Jahnelle Saunders         03 03 Virginia            14.32      14.19   0.7 
  7 Aaliyah Brown-Muhammad    03 06 Mobile Pa           14.23      14.36   0.7 
  8 Eddiyah Frye              03 04 14-Unatta           14.33      14.38   0.7 
 
Event 75  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alia Armstrong            00 06 Future Tr           14.38      13.57Q  1.4  4 
  2 Jazmine Tilmon            01 03 12-Unatta           14.20      13.73Q  1.1  7 
  3 Jasmine Jones             01 04 Atl Zoom            14.06      13.79Q  2.8  5 
  4 Ally Henson               00 12 Premier P           14.17      13.86Q  1.4  8 
  5 Grace Stark               01 05 Elite Per           13.98      14.04Q -2.4  2 
  6 Sierra Fletcher           00 16 Island Gl           13.94      14.07Q -0.9  1 
  7 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz           14.31      14.24Q  0.8  6  14.234
  8 Taylor Robinson           01 04 Greenvill           14.43      14.27Q  0.6  3 
  9 Daszay Freeman            00 01 Hall's Ex           14.15      13.89Q  1.1  7 
 10 Jaiden Paris              00 10 Angel Fli           14.17      13.98Q  1.4  8 
 11 Javlyn Cameron            99 12 Track Hou           14.05      14.20Q  1.4  4 
 12 LaQwasia Stepney          00 09 Dashers T           14.49      14.23Q -0.9  1 
 13 Jada Jones                00 04 Atl Zoom            14.00      14.29Q  0.6  3 
 14 Tamia Badal               00 12 Track Hou           14.34      14.50Q  2.8  5 
 15 Tania Dunbar              01 03 Virginia            14.74      14.61Q  0.8  6 
 16 Simone Harper             00 04 Quicksilv           14.45      14.67Q -2.4  2  14.662
 17 Kerrington Johnson        01 04 Greenvill           35.70      14.24q  1.4  8  14.233
 18 Indya Richards            01 02 Maximum V           14.51      14.39q -0.9  1 
 19 Sydney Clemens            01 16 Platinum            15.06      14.52q -0.9  1 
 20 Kayla Walters             01 07 Aurora Fl           14.98      14.63q  0.6  3 
 21 Veronique Woodson         00 16 Sandhills           14.74      14.67q  1.1  7  14.666
 22 Sarah Sam-Ekhator         01 04 Jackrabbi           15.25      14.72q  0.8  6 
 23 Yasmine Silmon            01 03 Virginia            14.78      14.76q  1.4  8 
 24 Melissa Symons            01 05 Detroit C           14.74      14.88q  2.8  5 
 25 Sarah Marske              01 10 Arizona F           14.73      14.89   0.6  3 
 26 Erin Oleksak              01 07 Tnt Track           14.92      14.90   0.8  6 
 27 Arianna Smith             01 02 Delaware            15.45      15.04   1.4  4 
 28 Nicole Lenton             01 13 Seattle S           14.74      15.05   1.4  4 
 29 Katie Martin              00 06 Mississip           16.48      15.06   2.8  5 
 30 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz           15.46      15.11   0.6  3  15.101
 31 Maya Alexander            00 16 Purpose D           14.99      15.11  -2.4  2  15.102
 32 Caila Tongco              99 13 SeaTown E           14.93      15.13   2.8  5 
 33 Kelvi Searcy              01 09 Dashers T           15.20      15.15   1.4  4 
 34 Brianna Ewing             00 02 Eye Catch           16.15      15.20  -2.4  2 
 35 Brittany Rainey           00 07 21-Unatta           15.26      15.22   1.1  7 
 36 Emelia Ness               01 07 Vipers Tr           15.25      15.23   2.8  5 
 37 Ajaysha Lewis             00 10 Tucson El           15.13      15.24  -2.4  2 
 38 Emily Labbe               01 01 01-Unatta           15.62      15.29  -0.9  1  15.286
 39 Hadiya Williams           99 05 Westside            15.40      15.29   1.1  7  15.287
 40 Lauryn Chandler           00 13 Kitsap Fl           14.78      15.33   1.4  8 
 41 Alyssa Hoffman            00 13 Xtreme Sp           15.05      15.34  -0.9  1 
 42 Katrina Broadhead         00 11 Gold Meda           14.84      15.36   1.1  7 
 43 Lauren Heggen             01 11 Mountain            14.59      15.41  -2.4  2 
 44 Deborah Shaw              01 09 Fellowshi           15.41      15.42   0.8  6 
 45 Delaysia Allen            01 15 Valley Un           15.41      15.57   2.8  5 
 46 Maegan Edwards            01 06 Mobile Pa           16.36      15.74   1.4  4 
 47 Ashley McElmurry          01 11 31-Unatta           15.17      15.76   0.6  3 
 48 Kristin Carlin            01 11 Idaho Das           15.58      16.25  -0.9  1 
 49 A'Lena Chaney             01 15 Falcon Tr           15.52      16.45  -2.4  2 
 50 Amanda Perez              01 15 Tachyon T           16.58      16.60   0.8  6 
 51 Birgen Nelson             00 08 Park Flye           18.35      17.56   1.4  8 
 52 Amber Hogan               01 02 Midas Tra           17.15      18.35   1.1  7 
 53 Nyree Brown               99 15 Plyometri           15.31      28.24   1.4  8 
 
Event 75  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alia Armstrong            00 06 Future Tr           13.57    N 13.33Q  1.6  1 
  2 Grace Stark               01 05 Elite Per           14.04      13.51Q  1.3  2 
  3 Jasmine Jones             01 04 Atl Zoom            13.79      13.74Q -0.8  3 
  4 Jazmine Tilmon            01 03 12-Unatta           13.73      13.69Q  1.3  2 
  5 Sierra Fletcher           00 16 Island Gl           14.07      13.79Q  1.6  1 
  6 Daszay Freeman            00 01 Hall's Ex           13.89      13.84Q -0.8  3 
  7 Jada Jones                00 04 Atl Zoom            14.29      13.80q  1.6  1 
  8 Ally Henson               00 12 Premier P           13.86      13.85q -0.8  3 
  9 Jaiden Paris              00 10 Angel Fli           13.98      13.90  -0.8  3 
 10 LaQwasia Stepney          00 09 Dashers T           14.23      14.10   1.6  1  14.097
 11 Javlyn Cameron            99 12 Track Hou           14.20      14.10   1.3  2  14.100
 12 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz           14.24      14.21   1.6  1 
 13 Taylor Robinson           01 04 Greenvill           14.27      14.22   1.3  2 
 14 Tamia Badal               00 12 Track Hou           14.50      14.24   1.3  2 
 15 Indya Richards            01 02 Maximum V           14.39      14.26   1.6  1 
 16 Sydney Clemens            01 16 Platinum            14.52      14.42   1.6  1 
 17 Kerrington Johnson        01 04 Greenvill           14.24      14.51   1.3  2 
 18 Kayla Walters             01 07 Aurora Fl           14.63      14.55   1.3  2 
 19 Simone Harper             00 04 Quicksilv           14.67      14.56  -0.8  3 
 20 Yasmine Silmon            01 03 Virginia            14.76      14.62   1.3  2 
 21 Tania Dunbar              01 03 Virginia            14.61      14.66  -0.8  3 
 22 Sarah Sam-Ekhator         01 04 Jackrabbi           14.72      14.94  -0.8  3 
 23 Melissa Symons            01 05 Detroit C           14.88      15.11   1.6  1 
 -- Veronique Woodson         00 16 Sandhills           14.67         FS  -0.8  3 
 
Event 75  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alia Armstrong            00 06 Future Tr           13.33      13.40   0.3 
  2 Grace Stark               01 05 Elite Per           13.51      13.61   0.3 
  3 Jazmine Tilmon            01 03 12-Unatta           13.69      13.81   0.3 
  4 Daszay Freeman            00 01 Hall's Ex           13.84      13.89   0.3 
  5 Sierra Fletcher           00 16 Island Gl           13.79      13.98   0.3 
  6 Jada Jones                00 04 Atl Zoom            13.80      14.03   0.3  14.026
  7 Jasmine Jones             01 04 Atl Zoom            13.74      14.03   0.3  14.029
  8 Ally Henson               00 12 Premier P           13.85      14.10   0.3 
 
Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
         Nat: N 12.94  7/9/2017    Alexander Nunley, Run U Express             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehki Wall                04 16 Carolina            13.76      13.12Q  1.1  1 
  2 Xavier Smith              04 16 Durham St           14.38      13.36Q -2.1  6 
  3 David Walker              04 12 Burner Na           14.07      13.60Q  1.1  4 
  4 Blaise Atkinson           04 Charlotte He           14.46      13.66Q -0.5  3 
  5 David Warmington          04 03 Usa-Ja              13.92      13.77Q  1.1  2 
  6 Elijah Gipson             04 15 Valley Un           14.26      14.24Q -1.8  5 
  7 Lance Garrett             04 16 Rolesvill           14.79      14.50Q -2.4  7  14.491
  8 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca           14.04      13.73Q -0.5  3 
  9 Quelek Shelton            04 05 Dayton Wo           14.52      13.90Q  1.1  2 
 10 Colby Miltenberger        04 10 Phoenix B           15.66      14.16Q  1.1  4 
 11 Kaiden Garrison           04 13 Evergreen           14.84      14.30Q -2.1  6 
 12 Julian Juszczyk           04 09 Ultimate            15.06      14.35Q  1.1  1 
 13 Emmanuel Cazeau           04 06 Speed Cit           14.70      14.54Q -2.4  7 
 14 Christian Barker          04 04 D4 Traini           14.40      14.62Q -1.8  5 
 15 Luke Myszka               04 07 Central I           14.44      14.20q  1.1  4 
 16 Deverin King              04 09 Springfie           14.87      14.42q  1.1  4 
 17 Daishaun Gossett          04 05 Dayton Wo           14.92      14.47q  1.1  2 
 18 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F           14.53      14.50q  1.1  1  14.491
 19 Roland McGhee Jr          04 06 Rutherfor           14.64      14.53q  1.1  4 
 20 Jelani Finkley            04 15 Pasadena            14.91      14.56q -0.5  3 
 21 Kendrell Robertson        04 06 24-Unatta           15.25      14.60q -0.5  3 
 22 Amir Dendy                04 04 55-Unatta           14.67      14.64q -2.1  6 
 23 Robert Davis Jr           04 12 Northwest           14.38      14.68q -2.4  7 
 24 Zell Woody                04 12 Northwest           15.53      14.77q -2.4  7 
 25 Jaylen Durham             04 15 Track Dia           14.38      14.82  -2.4  7 
 26 Jayden Flaker             04 01 01-Unatta           14.64      14.86  -1.8  5 
 27 Kaleb Kelly               05 16 Charlotte           15.41      14.87  -2.1  6 
 28 Michail Rose              05 03 Virginia            14.62      14.88   1.1  2 
 29 Makai Williams            04 04 Atl Zoom            14.32      14.94  -2.1  6 
 30 Sean Brown                04 15 Valley Un           15.02      14.98   1.1  1 
 31 Mi' Kel Pullen            04 05 Northwest           15.24      15.03   1.1  2 
 32 Brandon Jacob Jr          04 04 Florida E           15.77      15.05   1.1  2 
 33 Micah Jones               04 03 Virginia            14.52      15.06   1.1  1  15.051
 34 Connor Munson             04 02 Assumptio           15.40      15.06  -1.8  5  15.056
 35 Tyler Bell                04 06 Youth Tra           14.85      15.10  -1.8  5 
 36 Dallas Cantrell           04 04 Titans Tr           15.77      15.34   1.1  1 
 37 Austin Kiser              05 12 Track Hou           16.10      15.45  -0.5  3 
 38 Markeith Hogan            04 03 Bullseye            14.63      15.48  -0.5  3 
 39 Calvin Speicher           04 05 18-Unatta           15.91      15.49   1.1  1 
 40 Ryan Lindenberg           04 02 Nittany T           16.04      15.58   1.1  2 
 41 Aveon Grose               04 Blessed To R           15.61      15.65  -2.1  6 
 42 Jayden Rodriquez          04 02 07-Unatta                      15.69   1.1  1 
 43 Mekhi Salako              04 07 Indiana S           15.43      15.74  -2.4  7 
 44 Ajani Rush                05 07 Warrior A           15.64      15.88  -1.8  5 
 45 Carter Maffet             05 08 Kenosha P           15.28      15.89   1.1  4 
 46 Michael Hull              04 02 Capital A           16.36      16.02   1.1  4 
 47 Harrison Fung             04 14 Lake Taho           16.96      16.87  -1.8  5 
 48 Braeden Harris            04 10 Colorado            16.67      17.05  -2.4  7 
 49 Eric Threatt Jr           04 09 27-Unatta           18.54      17.20  -0.5  3 
 50 Dhani Bowie               05 14 3M Track            16.59      17.47  -2.1  6 
 51 Oscar Delatorre           04 07 Legacy Ru           16.49      18.01  -1.8  5 
 52 Jason Honell              04 11 Idaho Das           17.80      18.09   1.1  4 
 53 Patrick Zoccolillo        05 01 New Canaa           19.56      22.41   1.1  2 
 -- Zachary Taylor            04 10 Arizona T           15.70        DNF  -0.5  3 
 
Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 12.94  7/9/2017    Alexander Nunley, Run U Express             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Xavier Smith              04 16 Durham St           13.36      13.15Q -0.2  2 
  2 Mehki Wall                04 16 Carolina            13.12      13.23Q -0.1  1 
  3 Blaise Atkinson           04 Charlotte He           13.66      13.56Q -0.4  3 
  4 David Warmington          04 03 Usa-Ja              13.77      13.46Q -0.2  2 
  5 David Walker              04 12 Burner Na           13.60      13.85Q -0.4  3 
  6 Elijah Gipson             04 15 Valley Un           14.24      14.01Q -0.1  1 
  7 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca           13.73      13.54q -0.2  2 
  8 Christian Barker          04 04 D4 Traini           14.62      14.13q -0.2  2 
  9 Luke Myszka               04 07 Central I           14.20      14.15  -0.4  3 
 10 Daishaun Gossett          04 05 Dayton Wo           14.47      14.25  -0.2  2 
 11 Quelek Shelton            04 05 Dayton Wo           13.90      14.28  -0.4  3 
 12 Lance Garrett             04 16 Rolesvill           14.50      14.33  -0.1  1 
 13 Emmanuel Cazeau           04 06 Speed Cit           14.54      14.36  -0.1  1 
 14 Deverin King              04 09 Springfie           14.42      14.38  -0.4  3 
 15 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F           14.50      14.47  -0.1  1 
 16 Julian Juszczyk           04 09 Ultimate            14.35      14.52  -0.1  1 
 17 Kendrell Robertson        04 06 24-Unatta           14.60      14.60  -0.4  3 
 18 Amir Dendy                04 04 55-Unatta           14.64      14.61  -0.4  3 
 19 Zell Woody                04 12 Northwest           14.77      14.72  -0.1  1 
 20 Robert Davis Jr           04 12 Northwest           14.68      14.93  -0.2  2 
 21 Jelani Finkley            04 15 Pasadena            14.56      15.21  -0.2  2 
 
Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 12.94  7/9/2017    Alexander Nunley, Run U Express             
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier Smith              04 16 Durham St           13.15      12.82N +0.0 
  2 Mehki Wall                04 16 Carolina            13.23      13.22  +0.0 
  3 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca           13.54      13.55  +0.0 
  4 Blaise Atkinson           04 Charlotte He           13.56      13.60  +0.0 
  5 David Warmington          04 03 Usa-Ja              13.46      13.67  +0.0 
  6 David Walker              04 12 Burner Na           13.85      13.99  +0.0 
  7 Elijah Gipson             04 15 Valley Un           14.01      14.10  +0.0 
  8 Christian Barker          04 04 D4 Traini           14.13      14.36  +0.0 
 
Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tairah Johnson            04 12 Texas Sto           14.40      14.35Q -0.2  2 
  2 Falon Spearman            04 Charlotte He           14.37      14.52Q  1.2  1 
  3 Joy Taiwo                 04 03 Ashburn E           14.89      14.58Q  3.2  6  14.571
  4 Akala Garrett             05 16 Purpose D           14.58      14.58Q -1.7  3  14.578
  5 Desirae Roberts           04 12 Texas Sto           14.87      14.62Q  1.5  7 
  6 Jessicka Woods            04 04 Boys & Gi           15.01      14.67Q  0.8  4 
  7 Kaiha Gayles              04 13 36-Unatta           14.92      14.75Q  1.1  5 
  8 Yahnari Lyons             04 04 Drive Pha           14.81      14.59Q  3.2  6 
  9 Paris Baker               04 04 14-Unatta           14.88      14.91Q  1.5  7 
 10 Ar Briel Scott            05 16 Run U Xpr           15.07      14.98Q -0.2  2 
 11 Riley Newkirk             04 16 Platinum            14.80      15.05Q  1.1  5 
 12 Zion Rice                 04 04 Exchange            15.06      15.29Q -1.7  3 
 13 Reah Degraffenried        05 06 Speed Cit           15.82      15.30Q  1.2  1 
 14 Ana-Liese Torian          05 07 Warrior A           16.03      15.33Q  0.8  4 
 15 Shayana Tomasetti         04 14 Umoja               15.23      15.18q -0.2  2 
 16 Milan Ford                04 15 Pacific C           15.18      15.32q  1.2  1 
 17 Erin Starks               04 05 Dayton Wo           15.44      15.37q  1.1  5 
 18 Ariel Richards            05 02 Eye Catch           16.29      15.42q  0.8  4 
 19 NyAsia Benton             04 02 Future St           15.44      15.47q  3.2  6  15.462
 20 Zaire Moore               04 12 Tigers Yo           15.62      15.47q  1.5  7  15.466
 21 Sheyenne Nichols          05 03 Global Tr           15.74      15.48q  1.1  5 
 22 Ijeoma Eziri              04 16 South Cha           15.62      15.56q  3.2  6 
 23 Cameron Walker            04 15 Pacific C           15.59      15.59q  1.5  7 
 24 Laci Johnson              05 06 Youth Tra           15.81      15.64q -0.2  2 
 25 Nayeli Williams           04 08 Eagles Wi           16.05      15.71   3.2  6 
 26 Camryn Henderson          04 12 North Tex           15.41      15.78   0.8  4 
 27 Bethany Chan              05 14 Umoja               15.75      15.84   0.8  4 
 28 Amaliyah Smith            05 15 T.J. Stri           16.04      15.94   1.1  5 
 29 Eva Culbreath             04 06 D-Elite t           16.01      15.96  -0.2  2 
 30 Elizabeth Kim             04 13 Cascade S           16.48      15.99   1.2  1 
 31 Brianna Dixon             05 07 Vipers Tr           16.17      16.10   1.1  5 
 32 Emily McElmurry           05 11 31-Unatta           15.75      16.14  -1.7  3 
 33 Mariella Schweitzer       04 01 Wilton Ru           15.96      16.28   1.2  1 
 34 Jo Sees                   04 10 Valor Tra           16.16      16.30   3.2  6 
 35 Julia Plawiak             05 01 Notre Dam           16.41      16.36  -1.7  3 
 36 Abby Fush                 04 05 Michigan            16.93      16.38   3.2  6  16.372
 37 Joy Moorer                04 10 Arizona T           16.03      16.38  -1.7  3  16.373
 38 Mia Vittori               04 13 Thriller            16.43      16.38  -0.2  2  16.376
 39 NiZarya Eubanks           04 10 Arizona F           16.12      16.39   1.5  7 
 40 Janae Bowers              05 06 Training            17.79      16.56   0.8  4 
 41 Kessiah Bemis             04 09 Power Up            17.47      16.61   1.5  7 
 42 Ka'Leah Mynster           04 08 N.O. Beng           16.48      16.65   1.2  1 
 43 Ryleigh Marks             05 02 Trojan Tr           16.60      16.68  -0.2  2 
 44 J'Naya Vaughan            04 03 East End            15.38      16.73  -1.7  3 
 45 Kelani Guyton             04 14 Oakland P           16.71      16.78   1.1  5  16.773
 46 Grace Adeyeye             04 01 New York            16.71      16.78   0.8  4  16.774
 47 Anna Barr                 05 07 Vipers Tr           17.56      17.01   3.2  6 
 48 Alani Williams            04 15 Las Vegas           15.20      17.05   1.2  1  17.046
 48 Marissa Saunders          05 05 Greater T           17.10      17.05   1.5  7  17.046
 50 Simone Wrathall           04 11 Cheetahs            17.71      17.61   1.1  5 
 51 Kyndall Hicks             04 09 Jenks Ame           19.40      18.50  -0.2  2 
 52 Malaysha Williams         04 14 Oakland P           16.63      26.56  -1.7  3 
 
Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Falon Spearman            04 Charlotte He           14.52      14.05Q  1.3  2 
  2 Akala Garrett             05 16 Purpose D           14.58      14.08Q  1.6  3 
  3 Tairah Johnson            04 12 Texas Sto           14.35      14.42Q  1.5  1 
  4 Desirae Roberts           04 12 Texas Sto           14.62      14.48Q  1.3  2 
  5 Paris Baker               04 04 14-Unatta           14.91      14.51Q  1.6  3 
  6 Jessicka Woods            04 04 Boys & Gi           14.67      14.56Q  1.5  1 
  7 Ar Briel Scott            05 16 Run U Xpr           14.98      14.71q  1.6  3 
  8 Riley Newkirk             04 16 Platinum            15.05      14.76q  1.3  2 
  9 Kaiha Gayles              04 13 36-Unatta           14.75      14.77   1.5  1 
 10 Reah Degraffenried        05 06 Speed Cit           15.30      14.80   1.5  1 
 11 Zaire Moore               04 12 Tigers Yo           15.47      14.93   1.3  2 
 12 Shayana Tomasetti         04 14 Umoja               15.18      14.97   1.6  3 
 13 Ana-Liese Torian          05 07 Warrior A           15.33      15.01   1.3  2 
 14 Joy Taiwo                 04 03 Ashburn E           14.58      15.05   1.6  3 
 15 Zion Rice                 04 04 Exchange            15.29      15.08   1.5  1 
 16 Cameron Walker            04 15 Pacific C           15.59      15.12   1.3  2 
 17 Erin Starks               04 05 Dayton Wo           15.37      15.19   1.3  2 
 18 Sheyenne Nichols          05 03 Global Tr           15.48      15.21   1.6  3 
 19 Yahnari Lyons             04 04 Drive Pha           14.59      15.22   1.3  2 
 20 Ariel Richards            05 02 Eye Catch           15.42      15.24   1.5  1 
 21 Milan Ford                04 15 Pacific C           15.32      15.34   1.6  3 
 22 Ijeoma Eziri              04 16 South Cha           15.56      15.39   1.6  3 
 23 NyAsia Benton             04 02 Future St           15.47      15.53   1.5  1 
 24 Laci Johnson              05 06 Youth Tra           15.64      15.89   1.5  1 
 
Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Falon Spearman            04 Charlotte He           14.05      13.97   0.6 
  2 Akala Garrett             05 16 Purpose D           14.08      14.03   0.6 
  3 Tairah Johnson            04 12 Texas Sto           14.42      14.18   0.6 
  4 Paris Baker               04 04 14-Unatta           14.51      14.46   0.6 
  5 Desirae Roberts           04 12 Texas Sto           14.48      14.51   0.6 
  6 Jessicka Woods            04 04 Boys & Gi           14.56      14.62   0.6 
  7 Ar Briel Scott            05 16 Run U Xpr           14.71      14.77   0.6 
  8 Riley Newkirk             04 16 Platinum            14.76      14.82   0.6 
 
Event 78  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elizabeth Deen            07 16 Greensbor           12.69      12.33Q  0.5  6 
  2 Chelsi Williams           06 04 Incredibl           12.29      12.34Q -1.0  2 
  3 Ronniah Wright            06 04 Atl Zoom            12.10      12.40Q  2.2  1 
  4 Grace Smith               06 04 Smyrna El           12.46      12.48Q -0.7  3 
  5 Joslyn Hamilton           06 16 Track Xpl           13.70      12.55Q  1.4  7 
  6 Kayleigh Stargell         06 04 Full Thro           12.60      12.65Q -1.5  4 
  7 Camryn Shelton            06 Charlotte He           12.64      12.75Q -1.1  5 
  8 Pryncess Jackson          06 03 East End            12.84      12.93Q  0.6  8  12.930
  9 Kori Randle               06 16 Track Xpl           12.91      12.66Q  0.5  6 
 10 Arayana Ladson            06 03 Woodlawn            13.12      12.71Q  2.2  1 
 11 Keira Gibbons             06 02 Willis/Ca           12.91      12.72Q  1.4  7 
 12 Jaela Auguste             06 12 Track Hou           13.05      12.91Q -0.7  3 
 13 Gabrielle Goodgames       06 12 North Tex           13.05      12.93Q -1.5  4  12.924
 14 Asia Kirkpatrick          06 04 SC Expres           13.09      12.96Q -1.0  2  12.953
 15 Kennedy Flynn             06 03 Mvp Leagu           12.88      13.00Q  0.6  8 
 16 Jada Hatcher              06 03 Pwc Panth           12.92      13.09Q -1.1  5 
 17 Trezur Connley            06 12 North Tex           12.77      12.83q  1.4  7 
 18 Annika Stark              06 16 Sandhills           13.23      12.96q -0.7  3  12.952
 19 Gabrielle White           07 03 Glenarden           13.12      12.98q  2.2  1 
 20 Kailah Crews              06 02 Delaware            13.55      13.08q -1.5  4 
 21 Sydnie Watkins            06 14 M.P. Stri           13.93      13.44q  1.4  7 
 22 Amaya Bryant              06 15 Eagles Wi           13.69      13.56q  0.5  6 
 23 Avery Elliott             06 02 West Ches           14.39      13.61q -0.7  3 
 24 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt      06 13 SeaTown E           13.63      13.69q -1.1  5 
 25 Kalani Lawson             06 12 Cedar Hil           14.24      13.75   2.2  1 
 26 Kyara Fite                07 12 Premier P           13.15      13.76  -1.0  2 
 27 Remy Romney               06 10 Arizona C           14.31      13.93  -1.0  2 
 28 Taylor Oden               06 14 Umoja               13.71      13.98   0.6  8 
 29 Kali Sar-Allen            06 13 Team Blac           14.24      14.11  -1.0  2 
 30 Jaleigha Robinson         06 13 Team Blac           13.96      14.30  -1.5  4 
 31 India Andrews             06 13 South Cen           14.10      14.41  -0.7  3 
 32 Trinity Gray              06 09 Crossover           15.00      14.53   1.4  7 
 33 Catherine Guilfoyle       06 02 River Cit           13.90      14.61   0.6  8 
 34 Khamille Chappell         07 13 Top Fligh           13.93      14.62   0.5  6  14.617
 35 Kennedy Tinch             06 07 Fishers F           15.55      14.62   2.2  1  14.619
 36 Jada Clarke               06 01 Velocity            14.75      14.66   0.5  6 
 37 Milan Smith               06 15 Quick Tra           14.30      14.81   2.2  1 
 38 Madilyn Todorovich        06 11 Helena Vi           14.98      15.14   0.6  8 
 39 Georgia Gaylor            06 15 Pasadena            15.48      15.22  -1.0  2 
 40 Haven White               06 06 Speed Cit           15.00      15.24   0.6  8 
 41 Emily Comparini           06 07 Body in T           16.75      15.49  -1.1  5 
 42 Jazlyn Williams           06 15 Las Vegas           15.09      15.73  -1.1  5 
 43 Brooklyn Giger            06 05 New World           14.53      15.88  -1.1  5 
 44 Audrey Hunter             06 07 Saints Tr           16.20      15.93  -0.7  3 
 45 Allana Johnson            06 09 Crossover           16.81      15.97   0.5  6 
 46 Tatiyanna White           06 10 Arizona F           15.48      16.11  -0.7  3 
 47 Elysse Cumberland         06 01 Central C           15.01      16.16   0.5  6 
 48 Denasja Taylor            06 11 Cheetahs            16.38      16.44  -1.5  4 
 49 Te'Rah Cooley             06 07 Sycamore            15.89      16.56  -1.0  2 
 50 Amya Joy                  06 06 Continent           17.29      16.67   0.6  8 
 51 Ashlee Stanger            06 11 Tnt Track           17.06      16.76   1.4  7 
 52 Miller Byerly             06 09 Crossover           15.12      16.79  -1.5  4 
 53 Adriana Rollins           06 02 07-Unatta           14.41      17.25  -1.5  4 
 54 Eleanor Borchard          06 15 Plyometri           14.97      17.32   1.4  7 
 55 D'Nijah Brown             06 06 Team 4mul           17.65      18.44   0.6  8 
 -- Ayannuah Williams Monroe  06 01 New Haven           13.96         DQ  -1.1  5  168.3
 
Event 78  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley                               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ronniah Wright            06 04 Atl Zoom            12.40      12.13Q  0.5  3 
  2 Chelsi Williams           06 04 Incredibl           12.34      12.16Q  0.5  2 
  3 Elizabeth Deen            07 16 Greensbor           12.33      12.19Q  0.6  1 
  4 Camryn Shelton            06 Charlotte He           12.75      12.28Q  0.6  1 
  5 Kori Randle               06 16 Track Xpl           12.66      12.31Q  0.5  3 
  6 Trezur Connley            06 12 North Tex           12.83      12.56Q  0.5  2 
  7 Kayleigh Stargell         06 04 Full Thro           12.65      12.41q  0.6  1 
  8 Gabrielle Goodgames       06 12 North Tex           12.93      12.50q  0.6  1 
  9 Arayana Ladson            06 03 Woodlawn            12.71      12.59   0.5  3 
 10 Grace Smith               06 04 Smyrna El           12.48      12.61   0.5  3 
 11 Asia Kirkpatrick          06 04 SC Expres           12.96      12.62   0.5  2 
 12 Jada Hatcher              06 03 Pwc Panth           13.09      12.76   0.5  3 
 13 Joslyn Hamilton           06 16 Track Xpl           12.55      12.79   0.5  2 
 14 Kailah Crews              06 02 Delaware            13.08      12.80   0.5  2 
 15 Pryncess Jackson          06 03 East End            12.93      12.82   0.5  2 
 16 Keira Gibbons             06 02 Willis/Ca           12.72      12.85   0.5  2 
 17 Gabrielle White           07 03 Glenarden           12.98      12.91   0.6  1 
 18 Annika Stark              06 16 Sandhills           12.96      12.98   0.6  1 
 19 Kennedy Flynn             06 03 Mvp Leagu           13.00      13.04   0.5  3 
 20 Jaela Auguste             06 12 Track Hou           12.91      13.24   0.6  1 
 21 Sydnie Watkins            06 14 M.P. Stri           13.44      13.27   0.5  3 
 22 Amaya Bryant              06 15 Eagles Wi           13.56      13.37   0.5  3 
 23 Avery Elliott             06 02 West Ches           13.61      13.42   0.5  2 
 24 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt      06 13 SeaTown E           13.69      13.73   0.6  1 
 
Event 78  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley                               
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elizabeth Deen            07 16 Greensbor           12.19      11.95   0.5 
  2 Chelsi Williams           06 04 Incredibl           12.16      12.13   0.5 
  3 Camryn Shelton            06 Charlotte He           12.28      12.20   0.5 
  4 Kori Randle               06 16 Track Xpl           12.31      12.48   0.5 
  5 Kayleigh Stargell         06 04 Full Thro           12.41      12.62   0.5 
  6 Trezur Connley            06 12 North Tex           12.56      12.64   0.5 
  7 Gabrielle Goodgames       06 12 North Tex           12.50      12.69   0.5 
  8 Ronniah Wright            06 04 Atl Zoom            12.13    1:02.63   0.5 
 
Event 79  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kemmy Lambe                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kobe Mack                 06 16 Tri-City            12.88      12.04Q  2.7  5 
  2 Cauri Hughes              06 06 M.A.D.E.            12.91      12.25Q  1.1  4 
  3 Legend Stewart            06 10 Arizona F           12.53      12.26Q  0.9  1 
  4 Devaren Staples           06 12 Richmond            12.97      12.28Q  2.1  2 
  5 Drew Dillard              06 03 Usa-Ja              12.59      12.43Q -0.5  3 
  6 Tony Hamilton III         06 14 3M Track            12.86      12.69Q  1.1  6  12.690
  7 Je'mere Mullen            06 03 Ft. Belvo           12.81      12.85Q -0.4  7  12.845
  8 Jayden Keys               06 12 25-Unatta           12.67      12.31Q  2.7  5 
  9 Antoine McNair Jr         06 03 Woodlawn            12.58      12.46Q  2.1  2 
 10 Desmond Smith             06 16 Bull City           12.96      12.60Q  0.9  1 
 11 James Coleman             06 16 Durham St           13.01      12.69Q -0.5  3  12.686
 12 Jaymes Saunders           06 03 Virginia            12.79      12.77Q  1.1  6 
 13 Xai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C           13.05      12.85Q  1.1  4  12.847
 14 Cree Thomas               06 10 Arizona T           13.23      13.04Q -0.4  7  13.035
 15 Zion Shelton              06 14 High Spee           12.92      12.71q -0.5  3 
 16 Zander Jimenez            06 14 Hercules            13.26      12.87q  1.1  6 
 17 Benjamin Mittman III      06 16 Durham St           13.38      12.89q -0.5  3 
 18 Elias Johnson             06 13 Step ur G           13.27      12.98q  2.7  5 
 19 Maceo Rivers              07 13 Top Fligh           12.95      13.04q  0.9  1  13.037
 20 Porter Sullivan           06 13 Tigard Yo           13.15      13.06q  1.1  6 
 21 Josiah Goode              06 13 Federal W           13.29      13.11q  1.1  4 
 22 Thenuk Chandrasekera      06 15 Plyometri           12.81      13.17q -0.4  7  13.162
 23 Cobey Sellers             06 12 Texas Sto           13.25      13.17q -0.4  7  13.166
 24 Kevin Gaines Jr           07 06 Mobile Pa           14.30      13.19q  2.7  5 
 25 Jamon Simes               07 16 Next Leve           12.94      13.31   2.1  2 
 26 DeVonte Taylor II         07 12 Dave Beth           13.08      13.34   2.7  5 
 27 Jaiden Braker             06 04 Atl Zoom            13.41      13.37   2.1  2 
 28 Nizer Smith               06 10 Arizona F           13.62      13.51  -0.5  3 
 29 Gyan Davis                06 01 Capital C           13.95      13.54  -0.4  7 
 30 Tre' Odom                 06 06 City of B           15.19      13.86   0.9  1 
 31 Kobe Ezell-Rojas          06 13 Beaverton           13.43      13.99   0.9  1 
 32 Nathaniel Johnson         07 01 Notre Dam           13.95      14.02   1.1  6 
 33 Morcellous Harris         06 06 Youth Tra           14.23      14.15  -0.4  7 
 34 Ian White                 07 06 River Cit           14.28      14.27   1.1  6 
 35 James Brewer              06 02 Valley Sp           14.43      14.32   1.1  4 
 36 Khalil Young              06 04 Adrenalin           13.72      14.37   1.1  4 
 37 Asad Ali                  07 10 Arizona T           13.53      14.53   2.1  2 
 38 Aaron Jones               06 04 45-Unatta           13.79      14.64   2.7  5 
 39 Gabriel Scott             06 02 Capital A           14.90      14.78   0.9  1 
 40 Tate Bloch                06 08 Park Flye           14.72      14.81   2.1  2 
 41 Jaiden Grose              06 Blessed To R           17.16      14.84   1.1  6 
 42 Dion Trotter Jr           06 07 Saints Tr           14.52      15.15  -0.5  3 
 43 Safir Stills Bey          06 14 3M Track            13.43      15.46   0.9  1 
 44 Marcus McCoy              06 02 Roselle R           15.19      15.98   2.1  2 
 45 Tyler Lewis               07 15 Vegas Lig           15.31      16.00  -0.5  3 
 46 Kingston Edwards          07 09 Nwo Jets            16.26      16.12   2.7  5 
 47 Daniel White              07 07 Lv's Chee           17.68      16.21  -0.4  7 
 48 Trey Knoke                07 08 Team NoDa           15.41      16.96   1.1  4  Impeded
 -- Kyaire Lawson             06 01 Ruff Kutz           12.62         DQ   1.1  4  170.18
 
Event 79  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
         Nat: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kemmy Lambe                                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kobe Mack                 06 16 Tri-City            12.04      12.10Q  0.5  1 
  2 Devaren Staples           06 12 Richmond            12.28      12.19Q  1.6  4 
  3 Legend Stewart            06 10 Arizona F           12.26      12.20Q  1.6  3 
  4 Cauri Hughes              06 06 M.A.D.E.            12.25      12.28Q  0.5  2 
  5 Jayden Keys               06 12 25-Unatta           12.31      12.26q  0.5  1 
  6 Desmond Smith             06 16 Bull City           12.60      12.38q  0.5  2 
  7 Drew Dillard              06 03 Usa-Ja              12.43      12.40q  1.6  4 
  8 Jaymes Saunders           06 03 Virginia            12.77      12.46q  1.6  4 
  9 James Coleman             06 16 Durham St           12.69      12.56   1.6  3 
 10 Zander Jimenez            06 14 Hercules            12.87      12.60   0.5  1 
 11 Tony Hamilton III         06 14 3M Track            12.69      12.61   1.6  3 
 12 Antoine McNair Jr         06 03 Woodlawn            12.46      12.65   0.5  1 
 13 Xai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C           12.85      12.83   1.6  4  12.826
 14 Zion Shelton              06 14 High Spee           12.71      12.83   0.5  2  12.830
 15 Cobey Sellers             06 12 Texas Sto           13.17      12.84   0.5  2 
 16 Josiah Goode              06 13 Federal W           13.11      12.86   1.6  4 
 17 Maceo Rivers              07 13 Top Fligh           13.04      12.93   1.6  3 
 18 Thenuk Chandrasekera      06 15 Plyometri           13.17      12.97   1.6  3 
 19 Porter Sullivan           06 13 Tigard Yo           13.06      13.03   1.6  4 
 20 Je'mere Mullen            06 03 Ft. Belvo           12.85      13.06   0.5  2 
 21 Cree Thomas               06 10 Arizona T           13.04      13.16   1.6  3 
 22 Benjamin Mittman III      06 16 Durham St           12.89      13.20   0.5  1 
 23 Kevin Gaines Jr           07 06 Mobile Pa           13.19      14.03   0.5  1 
 24 Elias Johnson             06 13 Step ur G           12.98      15.05   0.5  2 
 25 Trey Knoke                07 08 Team NoDa           16.96      16.04   0.5  1 
 
Event 79  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kemmy Lambe                                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cauri Hughes              06 06 M.A.D.E.            12.28      12.11   2.1 
  2 Jayden Keys               06 12 25-Unatta           12.26      12.18   2.1 
  3 Desmond Smith             06 16 Bull City           12.38      12.29   2.1 
  4 Legend Stewart            06 10 Arizona F           12.20      12.34   2.1 
  5 Drew Dillard              06 03 Usa-Ja              12.40      12.39   2.1 
  6 Devaren Staples           06 12 Richmond            12.19      12.41   2.1 
  7 Jaymes Saunders           06 03 Virginia            12.46      12.50   2.1 
  8 Kobe Mack                 06 16 Tri-City            12.10      19.23   2.1 
 
Event 80  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirk Collins              02 12 25-Unatta           54.74      54.76q  3 
  2 Aj Hale                   02 04 45-Unatta           55.59      55.07q  5 
  3 Raylen Sharpe             02 12 26-Unatta           55.31      55.60q  4 
  4 Zachary DeCarmine         02 02 Nittany T           54.64      55.73q  2 
  5 Ryler Gould               02 01 Newburgh            53.98      55.85q  1 
  6 Alexander Nunley          03 16 Run U Xpr           58.35      55.96q  7 
  7 Rickey Hyatt Jr           02 05 17-Unatta           56.63      56.20q  7 
  8 Deyondre Davis            02 13 Thriller            55.69      56.96q  6 
  9 Dejon Manning             02 02 Lancaster           56.77      57.01   6 
 10 Deng Wek                  02 06 Youth Tra           57.66      57.05   1 
 11 Darryl Burton III         02 04 Elite Spe           56.96      57.36   3 
 12 Michael Wolfgang          02 02 04-Unatta           57.89      57.38   1 
 13 Omarian Jones             03 04 Florida E           58.20      57.42   6 
 14 Meinkaikay Kaye           02 14 Mission V           58.47      57.60   5 
 15 Dillon Leacock            03 16 Rolesvill           58.41      57.63   7 
 16 Jamil Perry               02 03 Glenarden           58.54      58.00   4 
 17 Jean Paul Cesar Pierre    03 12 Team Gree           56.95      58.32   4 
 18 Ja-van Poole              02 05 Dayton Wo           56.83      58.40   5 
 19 Sam Olawaiye Jr           02 09 Kansas Ci           58.66      58.66   2 
 20 Zion Fearon               02 02 08-Unatta           57.53      58.82   2 
 21 Kailib Copes              03 14 3M Track            59.14      58.86   2 
 22 BriYon Watts              03 07 Zephyrs T         1:00.11      59.22   6 
 23 Garrett Wilkins           02 12 CL Athlet           58.07      59.43   3 
 24 Devin Daye-Schafer        02 03 Central V           56.09      59.46   7 
 25 Hasani Williams           03 05 Westside          1:00.48      59.65   7 
 26 Neveh Jones               02 10 32-Unatta           58.74      59.72   1 
 27 Olufolabo Ogunyemi        02 06 Spar Trac           58.14      59.83   5 
 28 Jibril Syed               02 05 Flint Int           59.62      59.96   3 
 29 MaNAZIO Bowen             02 09 Okc Sprin         1:00.05    1:00.18   5  1:00.173
 30 Anthony Taylor            03 15 Pacific C           57.91    1:00.18   2  1:00.174
 31 Nathan Wallace            03 04 Cougar Tr           58.57    1:00.35   3 
 32 Teagun Holycross          02 13 Spokane S           58.86    1:00.37   1 
 33 Noah Styczen              02 07 Tnt Track         1:00.81    1:00.68   4 
 34 Kaleb Henderson           02 11 Accelerat         1:01.68    1:01.01   2 
 35 Christian Morgan          03 16 High Poin         1:01.43    1:01.07   1 
 36 Malik Mixon               03 04 45-Unatta           58.10    1:01.49   4 
 37 Rashad Littlejohn         02 07 Midwest S         1:04.80    1:01.85   5 
 38 Matthew Wilkinson         03 13 Speed Unl           59.74    1:02.15   4 
 39 Lorenzo Mars              02 10 Tucson El         1:00.43    1:02.22   7 
 40 Claude Clayton            03 06 Peak Perf         1:01.40    1:02.47   2 
 41 Luke Manna                03 16 South Cha         1:02.28    1:03.49   3 
 42 Allen Seo                 02 14 Falcon Tr         1:03.46    1:03.90   7 
 43 Connor Tseng              02 15 Tachyon T         1:05.29    1:04.68   4 
 44 Dillon Baboolal           02 01 NY Metrop         1:03.57    1:04.70   7 
 45 Jesse Richard             03 01 03-Unatta         1:01.65    1:04.98   1 
 46 Jade Jantzen              03 09 27-Unatta         1:05.44    1:05.25   3 
 47 Paulvaince Hardwick       02 15 Nevada St         1:03.37    1:06.95   6 
 48 Jesus Gomez               02 14 Mission V         1:09.57    1:09.90   2 
 
Event 80  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aj Hale                   02 04 45-Unatta           55.07      53.00  
  2 Ryler Gould               02 01 Newburgh            55.85      53.31  
  3 Zachary DeCarmine         02 02 Nittany T           55.73      53.95  
  4 Kirk Collins              02 12 25-Unatta           54.76      54.16  
  5 Raylen Sharpe             02 12 26-Unatta           55.60      54.24  
  6 Deyondre Davis            02 13 Thriller            56.96      56.04  
  7 Rickey Hyatt Jr           02 05 17-Unatta           56.20      56.12  
  8 Alexander Nunley          03 16 Run U Xpr           55.96      57.67  
 
Event 81  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Smith               00 10 Arizona F           52.17      52.89q  2 
  2 Antwuane Johnson Jr       99 12 26-Unatta           53.32      53.73q  5 
  3 Cass Elliott              00 13 36-Unatta           52.07      54.29q  1 
  4 Elisha Brooks             00 10 48-Unatta           54.03      54.38q  7 
  5 Bryce Anthony             00 16 High Poin           54.88      54.57q  2 
  6 Khaleb McRae              00 16 Durham St           52.90      54.62q  4 
  7 William Spencer Jr        01 03 Richmond            52.45      54.68q  3 
  8 Mason Douglas             00 12 Texas Sto           54.18      54.72q  8 
  9 Jabari Bryant             01 04 The Talla           53.83      54.73   6 
 10 Kendel Hammock            00 03 Comets of           55.12      54.75   2 
 11 Mason Barr                01 07 Vipers Tr           56.10      55.00   1 
 12 Brevin Sims               01 06 D-Elite t           54.09      55.01   8 
 13 Chris Brayboy             00 04 Carolina            54.35      55.07   7 
 14 Josh Stradford            00 04 Exchange            54.72      55.34   4 
 15 Dominick Green            00 16 Durham St           54.69      55.45   5 
 16 Kiyaun Tiggle             00 Virginia Bea           56.06      55.58   1 
 17 Jonathan Gordon           01 01 Ruff Kutz           55.08      55.64   1 
 18 Kameron Jones             99 04 45-Unatta           54.85      55.70   3 
 19 Clayton Keys              01 12 Track Hou           56.49      56.21   6 
 20 Quandaveus Gilliam        01 06 TriCity Y           55.64      56.27   8 
 21 Adam Roupas               00 16 South Cha           56.02      56.34   2 
 22 Koren Leonard             01 07 Zephyrs T           56.46      56.37   5 
 23 Drake Murphy              01 03 i5 Elite            56.20      56.58   2 
 24 Marcus Williams Jr        01 13 Team Blac           55.31      56.65   4 
 25 Luke Smith                00 02 Nadia Tra           56.67      56.67   7 
 26 Jalen Aibogun             00 06 Alabama H           55.70      56.72   8 
 27 Koby Okezie               99 13 Xtreme Sp           56.40      56.79   4 
 28 Harrison Manuel           00 12 26-Unatta           55.31      57.04   3  57.038
 29 Mason Anthony             01 10 FK Elite            55.01      57.04   1  57.039
 30 Keirston Paige            01 06 Tcb Track           55.83      57.32   5 
 31 Robert Cayet Jr           01 07 Tnt Track           56.75      57.38   8 
 32 Montel Lewis              00 05 Detroit C           56.83      57.50   7 
 33 Mitchell Waters           00 10 32-Unatta           55.80      57.58   6 
 34 Jaydon Sanford            01 04 Atl Zoom            54.35      57.60   6 
 35 Malik Barrett             01 01 59-Unatta           58.23      57.62   1 
 36 Ahzaun Booker             01 12 Ntx Jackr           56.24      57.64   3 
 37 Isaiah Rankins            01 06 United So           55.94      57.65   3 
 38 Nate Hollingsworth        00 07 Peoria In           56.76      57.82   8 
 39 Thomas Moreman            01 05 19-Unatta           57.95      58.00   3 
 40 Kasaan Gary               00 02 Willis/Ca           55.74      58.04   7 
 41 Donovan Turner            01 07 21-Unatta           57.11      58.21   4 
 42 Ardonntrell Williams      01 02 Ballistic           58.47      58.26   2 
 43 D'Monte Blanks            00 09 Kansas Ci           58.23      58.63   1 
 44 Bradley Graves            00 11 31-Unatta           56.96      58.67   5 
 45 Justin Leaston            01 16 Active At           55.90      58.78   4 
 46 Steven Harris Jr          01 09 Dashers T           59.39      58.84   5 
 47 Jackson Clark             00 01 Chelsea G           58.09    1:00.53   2 
 48 Max Murphy                01 08 40-Unatta           59.35    1:00.63   4 
 49 Taylor Rainford           01 11 Idaho Das         1:00.85    1:01.18   8 
 50 Aaron Holmes              01 09 Gateway C           55.60    1:01.22   7 
 51 Jacob Ninio               01 15 Vegas Lig         1:02.00    1:01.75   8 
 52 Jamel Brown               01 15 Team Hurr           59.62    1:02.34   6 
 53 Malik Green               00 15 Vegas Val         1:02.55    1:03.43   7 
 54 Keenan Young              01 08 Real Trac           59.88    1:04.26   7 
 
Event 81  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 James Smith               00 10 Arizona F           52.89      51.53  
  2 Cass Elliott              00 13 36-Unatta           54.29      52.13  
  3 William Spencer Jr        01 03 Richmond            54.68      52.68  
  4 Khaleb McRae              00 16 Durham St           54.62      53.37   53.367
  5 Bryce Anthony             00 16 High Poin           54.57      53.37   53.370
  6 Antwuane Johnson Jr       99 12 26-Unatta           53.73      53.52  
  7 Elisha Brooks             00 10 48-Unatta           54.38      53.87  
  8 Mason Douglas             00 12 Texas Sto           54.72      55.53  
 
Event 82  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leah Phillips             02 03 Comets of         1:00.83      59.50q  1 
  2 Chakiya Plummer           03 04 45-Unatta         1:02.34    1:03.27q  2 
  3 Samantha Thomas           02 05 Oberlin S         1:05.05    1:03.62q  4 
  4 Nimeesha Coleman          02 16 Charlotte         1:03.62    1:03.79q  5 
  5 Lailah White              02 01 New Hor           1:03.16    1:03.81q  4 
  6 Jalaysiya Smith           03 12 North Tex         1:03.91    1:03.88q  6 
  7 Hannah Ganashamoorthy     02 13 Speed Unl         1:02.59    1:04.41q  3 
  8 Kennedy Crawford          02 04 Legacy At         1:06.97    1:04.89q  7 
  9 Chyler Turner             03 06 Spar Trac         1:04.38    1:04.90   8 
 10 Macey Crawford            02 02 Next Leve         1:04.29    1:04.97   8 
 11 Kenli Nettles             02 07 Vipers Tr         1:05.71    1:05.21   1 
 12 Holly Cassels             02 04 Bta Track         1:07.32    1:05.37   2 
 13 Alexia Allen              02 04 Exchange          1:04.05    1:05.89   7 
 14 Kendall Jordan            03 16 Durham St         1:04.84    1:06.07   6 
 15 Jasmine Gryne             03 04 D.C. Expr         1:07.25    1:06.09   3 
 16 Lindsay Cooper            02 16 Gjtc              1:05.48    1:06.42   2 
 17 Ayah Mustafa              03 07 Zephyrs T         1:07.08    1:06.53   5 
 18 Eliza Cardwell            03 16 South Cha         1:05.57    1:06.63   1 
 19 Chalondra Clarke          02 02 Stallions         1:07.47    1:06.75   1 
 20 Amaya English             02 16 Carolina          1:04.97    1:07.17   5 
 21 Jaylyn Rodgers            02 06 Youth Tra         1:06.42    1:07.36   5 
 22 Heaven Kennedy            02 12 North Tex         1:07.86    1:07.47   1 
 23 Ashley Wallace            02 03 Pwc Panth         1:06.18    1:07.51   4 
 24 Kaya-Rae Dunbar           02 03 Usa-Ja            1:06.90    1:07.69   8 
 25 Lily Acosta               02 10 Let it Fl         1:05.85    1:07.73   2 
 26 Rahni Turner              03 10 Arizona F         1:08.98    1:07.86   8 
 27 Maya Virdell              02 13 High Volt         1:05.94    1:07.88   3 
 28 Loreal Jones              03 12 North Tex         1:06.83    1:08.18   7 
 29 Kiamorey Clark            02 02 Lancaster         1:08.00    1:08.23   2 
 30 Makayla McIntosh          02 13 Xtreme Sp         1:08.31    1:08.29   3 
 31 Keely Cranney             02 11 Tnt Track         1:07.21    1:08.30   4 
 32 Clare Howard              03 01 In a New          1:07.03    1:08.71   6 
 33 Jazmyn Potts              02 05 Northwest         1:08.84    1:09.32   7 
 34 Kendall Sneed             03 03 Pwc Panth         1:06.87    1:09.68   8 
 35 Becca Santom              02 02 Wolf Cree         1:08.92    1:09.92   8 
 36 Hallee Thomas             02 07 21-Unatta         1:09.26    1:10.15   6 
 37 Kennedy Mullen            02 01 02-Unatta         1:08.44    1:10.39   4 
 38 Libby Korth               02 13 Emerald V         1:08.57    1:10.87   5 
 39 De'Saya Smith             02 14 3M Track          1:11.19    1:11.03   3 
 40 Kaleena Narus             03 11 Idaho Das         1:13.05    1:11.32   4 
 41 Zamia Stelly              03 Virginia Bea         1:04.76    1:11.38   7 
 42 Michelle Watson           02 02 Roselle R         1:09.02    1:11.68   7 
 43 Aliyah Woodyard           02 07 Pacesette         1:12.29    1:11.78   1 
 44 Leilani Guerzon           03 13 Tahoma Tr         1:08.82    1:11.82   6 
 45 Sarah Austin              03 10 El Paso W         1:10.42    1:12.82   4 
 46 Madison Horne             02 06 Massey Mi         1:11.61    1:13.11   2 
 47 Maia Coleman              02 12 MY Stars          1:05.39    1:13.87   3 
 48 Kaylah Huston             02 05 Dayton Wo         1:12.53    1:14.17   2 
 49 Maddie Gotkin             03 10 Colorado          1:12.55    1:14.92   3 
 50 Jillian Thomlison         02 09 Gateway C         1:14.00    1:16.69   5 
 51 Dakota Smith              02 09 Success P                    1:16.80   1 
 52 Brenda Martinez-Ruiz      03 14 Lake Taho         1:16.42    1:17.09   7 
 53 Amari Marks               03 05 Elite Per         1:10.19    1:17.27   5 
 54 Ella Swadley              03 14 Falcon Tr         1:17.72    1:19.14   8 
 55 Grace Pitt                03 05 The Speed         1:14.16    1:20.13   6 
 56 Sariyah Mensah            02 09 Okc Sprin         1:22.94    1:22.83   8 
 
Event 82  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Leah Phillips             02 03 Comets of           59.50    1:00.57  
  2 Chakiya Plummer           03 04 45-Unatta         1:03.27    1:01.61  
  3 Nimeesha Coleman          02 16 Charlotte         1:03.79    1:02.32  
  4 Jalaysiya Smith           03 12 North Tex         1:03.88    1:02.62  
  5 Samantha Thomas           02 05 Oberlin S         1:03.62    1:03.28  
  6 Lailah White              02 01 New Hor           1:03.81    1:03.36  
 -- Hannah Ganashamoorthy     02 13 Speed Unl         1:04.41        DNF  
 
Event 83  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanessa Watson            01 02 Maximum V         1:02.44    1:01.89q  6 
  2 Jasmine Jones             01 04 Atl Zoom          1:04.05    1:02.34q  3 
  3 Nyree Brown               99 15 Plyometri         1:03.05    1:02.60q  2 
  4 Natalie Barnes            00 03 Mvp Leagu         1:02.58    1:02.77q  7 
  5 Morgan Iverson            00 04 Atl Zoom          1:01.79    1:02.96q  4 
  6 Sierra Fletcher           00 16 Island Gl         1:01.19    1:03.16q  2  1:03.153
  7 Emerald Jacobs            01 12 Tigers Yo         1:04.74    1:03.16q  3  1:03.156
  8 Shardonnay Nichols        01 03 12-Unatta         1:02.56    1:03.32q  7 
  9 Taylor Robinson           01 04 Greenvill         1:00.96    1:03.59   1 
 10 Karyn Best                99 07 21-Unatta         1:03.54    1:04.05   1 
 11 Tamia Badal               00 12 Track Hou         1:02.24    1:04.39   5 
 12 Leandria Elam             01 06 Southwest         1:04.61    1:04.65   7 
 13 Ariana Rivera             01 Charlotte He         1:01.31    1:04.77   3 
 14 Katie Martin              00 06 Mississip         1:04.33    1:04.81   4 
 15 Kayla Spencer             01 03 Richmond          1:04.69    1:04.85   6 
 16 Melissa Symons            01 05 Detroit C         1:08.14    1:04.93   3 
 17 Aminata Njadoe            00 13 High Volt         1:02.60    1:05.05   6 
 18 Janette Schraft           01 08 40-Unatta         1:03.12    1:05.12   1 
 19 Anne Hockett              00 13 Spokane S         1:04.37    1:05.37   5 
 20 Kynzee Boastick           01 07 Vipers Tr         1:02.99    1:05.75   3 
 21 Chloe Taylor              00 11 Quickfeet         1:06.32    1:05.77   6 
 22 Chloe Davis               01 04 Trailblaz         1:05.27    1:05.88   1 
 23 Gartasia Crawley          00 03 Richmond          1:02.87    1:05.93   4 
 24 Sarah Marske              01 10 Arizona F         1:06.76    1:05.95   7 
 25 Emelia Ness               01 07 Vipers Tr         1:05.36    1:06.12   2 
 26 Kyndal Martin             01 13 JC Spirit         1:02.82    1:06.47   5 
 27 Crisstin Riley            01 12 Texas Sto         1:06.76    1:06.56   7 
 28 Gabriela Cossio           01 07 Tnt Track         1:05.63    1:06.76   4 
 29 Julia Nixon               01 11 Idaho Das         1:05.61    1:07.18   3 
 30 Faith McDowell            01 04 D.C. Expr         1:04.73    1:08.28   4 
 31 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz         1:04.52    1:08.38   6 
 32 Zakiya Scott              01 01 Medgar Ev         1:04.90    1:08.70   2 
 33 Joy Baxter                01 12 Mainland          1:06.94    1:08.72   5 
 34 Kaylyn Turner             01 06 Mississip         1:06.79    1:08.81   6 
 35 Theresa Richardson        01 02 08-Unatta         1:10.59    1:09.58   3 
 36 Taylor Arthur             00 Charlotte He         1:03.79    1:09.59   2 
 37 Alyssa Hoffman            00 13 Xtreme Sp         1:07.29    1:09.99   4 
 38 Erin Oleksak              01 07 Tnt Track         1:05.65    1:10.52   5 
 39 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite     01 02 07-Unatta         1:09.80    1:10.69   2 
 40 Hadiya Williams           99 05 Westside          1:10.43    1:11.07   2 
 41 Iasia Ratliffe            01 10 Tucson El         1:11.29    1:11.52   6 
 42 Kennedy Coker             00 05 Dayton Wo         1:12.34    1:11.71   7 
 43 Gabrielle Henry           01 14 3M Track          1:10.41    1:11.83   1 
 44 Alexa Ortega              00 15 Plyometri         1:10.12    1:11.95   1 
 45 Tania Dunbar              01 03 Virginia          1:04.70    1:12.43   5 
 46 Ariana Poteat             01 02 Next Leve         1:10.85    1:12.94   4 
 47 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz         1:13.09    1:13.20   7 
 48 Elena Dibble              01 05 Elite Per         1:11.16    1:14.18   5 
 49 Alexys Arroyo             01 15 Vegas Val         1:13.90    1:14.54   5 
 50 Kelsie Riley              01 06 Alabama E         1:19.46    1:15.05   2 
 51 Miraya Wright             01 09 Dashers T         1:14.53    1:16.06   4 
 52 Peyton Walter             01 09 Central O         1:17.41    1:16.75   3 
 
Event 83  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanessa Watson            01 02 Maximum V         1:01.89    1:00.03  
  2 Natalie Barnes            00 03 Mvp Leagu         1:02.77    1:00.73  
  3 Morgan Iverson            00 04 Atl Zoom          1:02.96    1:01.83   1:01.821
  4 Shardonnay Nichols        01 03 12-Unatta         1:03.32    1:01.83   1:01.827
  5 Nyree Brown               99 15 Plyometri         1:02.60    1:02.34  
  6 Sierra Fletcher           00 16 Island Gl         1:03.16    1:03.59  
  7 Jasmine Jones             01 04 Atl Zoom          1:02.34    1:04.06  
  8 Emerald Jacobs            01 12 Tigers Yo         1:03.16    1:04.64  
 
Event 84  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akala Garrett             05 16 Purpose D           27.47      27.60q -0.2  2 
  2 Camryn Henderson          04 12 North Tex           29.09      27.82q +0.0  7 
  3 Jessicka Woods            04 04 Boys & Gi           29.15      27.87q +0.0  7 
  4 Tairah Johnson            04 12 Texas Sto           27.04      27.91q -0.6  1 
  5 Ar Briel Scott            05 16 Run U Xpr           28.34      28.26q  0.1  5 
  6 Paris Baker               04 04 14-Unatta           28.25      28.33q +0.0  7 
  7 Aaliyah McCormick         04 15 Usa Rocke           28.11      28.35q -0.2  4 
  8 Kaiha Gayles              04 13 36-Unatta           28.16      28.38q  0.1  5 
  9 Cidney Fort               04 16 Track Xpl           28.62      28.44  -0.8  3 
 10 Cameron Walker            04 15 Pacific C           28.84      28.47  -0.8  3 
 11 Tia Outlaw                04 16 Track Xpl           28.78      28.55  -0.6  1 
 12 Desirae Roberts           04 12 Texas Sto           27.82      28.64  -0.8  3 
 13 Zion Rice                 04 04 Exchange            28.83      28.66  -0.2  2 
 14 Keilee Hall               05 14 M.P. Stri           29.22      28.73  -0.2  4 
 15 Zaire Moore               04 12 Tigers Yo           28.73      28.79  -0.2  2 
 16 Ijeoma Eziri              04 16 South Cha           29.16      28.88   0.2  6 
 17 Shanise Staats            04 03 Owings Mi           28.30      29.03   0.2  6  29.023
 18 Reah Degraffenried        05 06 Speed Cit           30.71      29.03   0.2  6  29.027
 19 Jayda Lunsford            05 12 North Tex           28.55      29.06  -0.2  4 
 20 Trinity Marshall          04 04 Jackrabbi           29.17      29.07   0.1  5 
 21 Nacari Williams           04 04 Exchange            29.01      29.12   0.2  6 
 22 Sanaa Perry               04 03 Glenarden           28.17      29.19   0.2  6 
 23 Shayana Tomasetti         04 14 Umoja               29.90      29.25   0.1  5 
 24 Kilah Freelon             04 10 Nite Move           28.81      29.60  -0.6  1 
 25 Laci Johnson              05 06 Youth Tra           29.50      29.70  -0.8  3 
 26 Alani Williams            04 15 Las Vegas           28.92      29.76  -0.2  4 
 27 Sheyenne Nichols          05 03 Global Tr           29.59      29.88  -0.2  2 
 28 Tori Daniels              05 01 New York            28.26      29.94  +0.0  7 
 29 Kamaya Johnson            04 05 Westside            30.27      30.00   0.2  6 
 30 Emily McElmurry           05 11 31-Unatta           30.41      30.16  +0.0  7 
 31 Drycaea Berry             04 10 Arizona C           29.63      30.24  -0.6  1 
 32 Elizabeth Kim             04 13 Cascade S           29.80      30.33  -0.2  4 
 33 Kessiah Bemis             04 09 Power Up            30.84      30.55   0.1  5 
 34 Brianna Dixon             05 07 Vipers Tr           31.21      30.61  -0.6  1 
 35 Jo Sees                   04 10 Valor Tra           29.61      30.74  -0.6  1 
 36 Anna Barr                 05 07 Vipers Tr           30.86      30.75  -0.2  4 
 37 NyAsia Benton             04 02 Future St           29.77      30.81  -0.8  3 
 38 Joy Moorer                04 10 Arizona T           29.65      30.84  -0.2  2 
 39 Mariella Schweitzer       04 01 Wilton Ru           28.95      30.96   0.1  5 
 40 Essence-Jade Springer     04 02 New Jerse           30.91      31.03  -0.8  3 
 41 Tania Harrison            04 05 Dayton Wo           31.18      31.17  -0.2  2 
 42 Marissa Saunders          05 05 Greater T           31.88      31.27  -0.2  2 
 43 Catherine Kreutzen        04 14 Team Onal           32.01      31.55  -0.8  3 
 44 Erin Henry                05 07 Pacesette           32.39      32.27   0.1  5 
 45 Simone Wrathall           04 11 Cheetahs            33.01      32.97  +0.0  7 
 46 Aubrey Syryczuk           04 08 20-Unatta           32.72      33.22   0.2  6 
 47 Reyhan Davis              04 05 Set The P           32.20      33.33  -0.2  4 
 48 Kyndall Hicks             04 09 Jenks Ame           33.55      33.54  +0.0  7 
 49 Madison Kratt             04 08 La Crosse           31.38      34.74  -0.6  1 
 
Event 84  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Akala Garrett             05 16 Purpose D           27.60      26.83   1.1 
  2 Tairah Johnson            04 12 Texas Sto           27.91      27.43   1.1 
  3 Camryn Henderson          04 12 North Tex           27.82      27.64   1.1  27.632
  4 Paris Baker               04 04 14-Unatta           28.33      27.64   1.1  27.634
  5 Jessicka Woods            04 04 Boys & Gi           27.87      27.91   1.1 
  6 Ar Briel Scott            05 16 Run U Xpr           28.26      28.39   1.1 
  7 Kaiha Gayles              04 13 36-Unatta           28.38      28.45   1.1 
  8 Aaliyah McCormick         04 15 Usa Rocke           28.35      28.52   1.1 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blaise Atkinson           04 Charlotte He           26.15      25.35q -0.2  4 
  2 Mehki Wall                04 16 Carolina            25.78      25.84q -0.2  2 
  3 David Warmington          04 03 Usa-Ja              26.40      25.90q  0.2  8 
  4 Xavier Smith              04 16 Durham St           25.20      26.07q  0.9  1 
  5 Daishaun Gossett          04 05 Dayton Wo           27.02      26.08q -0.2  2 
  6 Bryce Cooper              04 02 West Ches           26.72      26.09q +0.0  5 
  7 Luke Myszka               04 07 Central I           26.60      26.24q  0.4  6 
  8 Deverin King              04 09 Springfie           27.28      26.26q  0.2  8 
  9 Quelek Shelton            04 05 Dayton Wo           26.13      26.30  -0.5  3 
 10 Bryce Tucker              05 02 Willis/Ca           26.24      26.31   0.4  6 
 11 Tyler Bell                04 06 Youth Tra           26.24      26.34  +0.0  5 
 12 Christian Barker          04 04 D4 Traini           26.99      26.48   0.9  1 
 13 Kaiden Garrison           04 13 Evergreen           27.06      26.62  -0.2  4 
 14 Kailen Perry              04 16 Carolina            27.53      26.75  -0.2  4 
 15 Gary Moore Jr             04 01 Connectic           26.55      26.76   0.2  7 
 16 Brandon Jacob Jr          04 04 Florida E           27.38      26.81   0.2  7 
 17 Kendrell Robertson        04 06 24-Unatta           27.17      26.85   0.2  7 
 18 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F           26.99      26.87  -0.2  2 
 19 Bryson Brown              04 04 Quicksilv           27.79      27.11   0.9  1  27.101
 20 Elijah Gipson             04 15 Valley Un           26.39      27.11   0.2  8  27.106
 21 Lincoln Marschall         04 15 Imani Spe           27.05      27.18  -0.5  3 
 22 Orlando Loera             04 12 Tigers Yo           27.11      27.19  +0.0  5  27.187
 22 Amari Davis               04 04 Smyrna El           27.81      27.19  -0.2  2  27.187
 24 Jayden Flaker             04 01 01-Unatta           27.74      27.20   0.9  1 
 25 Ryan Lindenberg           04 02 Nittany T           27.88      27.22  -0.2  4 
 26 Mi' Kel Pullen            04 05 Northwest           27.17      27.23   0.4  6 
 27 Isaiah Taylor             04 04 Elite Spe           27.42      27.43   0.4  6 
 28 D'Andre Dumas             04 06 Louisiana           27.81      27.75  -0.5  3  27.742
 29 Jaylen Durham             04 15 Track Dia           26.72      27.75  -0.2  4  27.744
 30 Quinn Servais             04 08 La Crosse           28.48      27.81   0.2  7 
 31 Jelani Finkley            04 15 Pasadena            27.49      27.89  +0.0  5 
 32 Robert Davis Jr           04 12 Northwest           26.29      27.92   0.2  7 
 33 Markeith Hogan            04 03 Bullseye            27.24      27.96   0.2  8 
 34 Daylan Wright-Wilson      04 02 New Jerse           28.44      28.03   0.2  8 
 35 Lance Garrett             04 16 Rolesvill           28.09      28.17   0.2  7 
 36 Mekhi Salako              04 07 Indiana S           28.18      28.21   0.2  8 
 37 Aveon Grose               04 Blessed To R           27.88      28.32  +0.0  5 
 38 Isaac Robinson            04 03 Bullseye            27.65      28.48  -0.5  3 
 39 Alex Kennedy              04 01 New Fairf           28.80      28.76  +0.0  5 
 40 Connor Dave               04 12 Richmond            27.88      28.84   0.4  6 
 41 Alexander Boyd            04 05 Westside            29.46      28.95   0.9  1 
 42 Sean Brown                04 15 Valley Un           26.94      29.07  -0.5  3 
 43 Rosa White                05 07 Sycamore            29.69      29.18  -0.2  2 
 44 Zachary Taylor            04 10 Arizona T           28.92      29.25  -0.2  4 
 45 Braeden Harris            04 10 Colorado            28.63      29.51   0.4  6 
 46 Lev Afonine               04 14 Diablo Va           29.10      29.55  -0.5  3 
 47 Harrison Fung             04 14 Lake Taho           30.14      29.82  +0.0  5 
 48 Zavien Wolfe              04 06 Youth Tra           29.31      29.95  -0.2  2 
 49 Jason Honell              04 11 Idaho Das           30.24      30.03   0.2  7 
 50 Eric Threatt Jr           04 09 27-Unatta           31.15      30.42   0.2  8 
 51 Jayden Hasam              05 09 Kansas Ci           32.11      30.55   0.2  8 
 52 Justin Zdobylak           04 07 Carmel Di           29.68      30.59   0.9  1 
 53 Andre Wright              05 06 Team 4mul           30.10      31.08  -0.2  4 
 54 Dhani Bowie               05 14 3M Track            30.09      31.48  -0.5  3 
 55 Ryan Taylor               04 03 Marlboro            27.66      31.49  -0.2  2 
 -- Jacob Beardemphl          05 13 High Volt           30.15        DNF   0.4  6 
 -- Spencer King              04 13 36-Unatta           26.99        DNF   0.9  1 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
         Nat: N 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mehki Wall                04 16 Carolina            25.84      24.44   1.1 
  2 Xavier Smith              04 16 Durham St           26.07      24.52   1.1 
  3 Daishaun Gossett          04 05 Dayton Wo           26.08      25.18   1.1 
  4 Blaise Atkinson           04 Charlotte He           25.35      25.55   1.1 
  5 Bryce Cooper              04 02 West Ches           26.09      25.71   1.1 
  6 Deverin King              04 09 Springfie           26.26      26.08   1.1 
  7 Luke Myszka               04 07 Central I           26.24      26.27   1.1 
  8 David Warmington          04 03 Usa-Ja              25.90      26.71   1.1 
 
Event 86  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kevriana Scott            03 12 Katy Expr         7:28.86    7:18.58   2 
  2 Tatyana Gibson            02 02 08-Unatta         7:57.09    7:30.53   2 
  3 Lena Cook                 03 04 Sirius At         7:52.97    7:34.43   2 
  4 Cassidy Beard             02 12 South Aus         8:03.20    7:35.79   2 
  5 Bailey Reutinger          03 16 Greensbor         7:57.89    7:40.24   2 
  6 Monroe Fruchey            02 07 16-Unatta         7:54.50    7:41.24   2 
  7 Victoria Swepson          03 16 Triangle          8:15.49    7:43.51   2 
  8 Dawsen Holly              02 12 Central T         7:54.69    7:44.01   2 
  9 Alexandra Emerson         02 10 Denver Li         8:22.02    7:47.28   2 
 10 Mary Yell                 02 16 13-Unatta         7:57.03    7:49.69   2 
 11 Emma Hupp                 02 08 Kenosha P         8:03.58    8:00.07   2 
 12 Jessica Neal              03 Prominent At         8:03.23    8:11.94   2 
 13 Savannah Ledbetter        02 04 Carrollto         8:06.57    8:12.02   2 
 14 Emma Barsness             03 10 Glenwood          8:28.70    8:14.73   1 
 15 Jalyn Jenkins             02 06 Rok Runni         8:37.64    8:16.21   1 
 16 Anna Langford             03 04 Broward E         8:38.16    8:17.05   1 
 17 Emma Strickland           02 03 Lightning         8:34.21    8:20.27   1 
 18 Raegan Bohbrink           03 07 Northside         8:23.43    8:21.82   2 
 19 Sydney Jaynes             02 06 Rok Runni         8:46.28    8:29.95   1 
 20 Felicia Martin            03 12 New Era T         8:16.28    8:30.75   2 
 21 Sydney Gasper             03 10 Colorado          8:55.05    8:36.08   1 
 22 Regan Albers              02 07 21-Unatta         9:05.52    8:45.61   1 
 23 Joslyn Young              02 04 Quicksilv         9:09.05    8:47.05   1 
 24 Allyson Halbach           02 Concord Rock         8:44.27    8:47.10   1 
 25 Regan Hodge               03 04 Midas Tra         9:04.49    9:06.00   1 
 26 Eva Daughhetee            03 06 Fast and          9:47.67    9:09.53   1 
 27 Mackenzie Allen           02 13 Spokane S         9:01.55    9:21.73   1 
 28 Aniyaha Tabb              02 06 Fast and         11:15.90   10:32.92   1 
 
Event 87  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 River Hill                03 12 Texas Tit         6:32.05    6:19.64   2 
  2 Raul Chavez               02 15 Pacific C         6:37.63    6:23.18   2 
  3 Gavin Saacke              02 12 Katy Expr         6:41.62    6:28.19   2 
  4 Zane Jackson              02 04 Mt. Pleas         6:44.23    6:28.96   2 
  5 Wyatt Wingard             02 12 26-Unatta         6:37.97    6:29.57   2 
  6 Samuel Kirkpatrick        02 06 15-Unatta         6:49.42    6:29.65   2 
  7 Yadvinder Grewal          02 14 Mission V         6:58.45    6:30.02   2 
  8 Ricardo Sainz-Lopez Jr    02 15 Pacific C         6:37.59    6:30.80   2 
  9 Ruben Sandoval-Daniels    02 09 Jenks Ame         6:40.47    6:31.00   2 
 10 Jose Granados             02 15 Vegas Val         6:55.43    6:37.22   2 
 11 Brayden Ortiz             02 12 Texas Tit         6:45.57    6:37.60   2 
 12 Joe Gregory               03 01 05-Unatta         6:51.61    6:44.20   2 
 13 John Babyak               02 03 Tidewater         7:07.78    6:46.36   2 
 14 Jibril Syed               02 05 Flint Int         7:15.05    6:47.00   1 
 15 Matthew Brown             02 04 Hart Beat         7:07.15    6:51.70   2 
 16 Joseph Moran              02 14 Mission V         7:13.40    6:51.71   1 
 17 Devin Johnson             02 03 Richmond          7:18.60    6:51.91   1 
 18 Eduardo Palma             03 15 Pacific C         6:52.63    6:53.79   2 
 19 Roman Vazquez             02 12 Texas Tit         6:43.88    6:54.61   2 
 20 Harrison McEwen           03 02 Wolf Cree         6:54.55    6:58.05   2 
 21 Noah Mcmurtrey            03 09 Triple Th         7:29.03    7:00.09   1 
 22 Gabriel Lopez             02 09 Eastside          7:32.53    7:01.35   1 
 23 Isaac Delizo              02 14 Mission V         7:15.95    7:01.79   1 
 24 Jacob Tyburski            02 09 Triple Th         7:52.53    7:04.30   1 
 25 Gaige Maher               03 09 No Speed          7:32.09    7:10.08   1 
 26 Drake Byron               02 16 Track Xpl         7:19.13    7:12.27   1 
 27 Luke Manna                03 16 South Cha         7:29.32    7:14.39   1 
 28 William Tripp             02 03 Bullseye          7:22.11    7:14.43   1 
 29 John Weston               03 10 NX Level          7:39.51    7:18.00   1 
 30 Jake Moore                03 06 Blue Extr         7:15.78    7:26.19   1 
 31 Patrick Gibbons           03 01 New Fairf         7:47.44    7:29.02   1 
 32 Justin Tolbert            02 16 13-Unatta         7:46.03    7:39.71   1 
 33 Josiah Lorenz             02 13 Emerald V         8:14.13    7:46.48   1 
 34 Elijah Bellamy            02 03 Pwc Panth         8:03.66    7:46.60   1 
 35 Colby Audette             03 10 Parker Pa         8:08.80    7:49.38   1 
 36 William Marhold           03 16 Cape Fear         7:37.20    8:01.65   1 
 37 Ayden Leslie              03 02 11-Unatta         9:13.70    8:25.48   1 
 38 Kaynin Saing              03 01 Panthers          8:36.77    8:34.62   1 
 39 Maxwell Lake              02 04 14-Unatta         8:51.14    8:52.75   1 
 
Event 88  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janette Schraft           01 08 40-Unatta         7:02.99    7:03.82  
  2 Gracie Long               99 13 36-Unatta         7:36.19    7:25.09  
  3 Lydia Kurfman             01 07 21-Unatta         7:34.44    7:29.94  
  4 Glennys Rachelle Tejeda-  01 02 Lancaster         7:57.08    7:39.53  
  5 Naomi Davis               00 12 Northwest         7:50.28    7:45.61  
  6 Alyssa Mayhew             01 07 21-Unatta         8:05.80    7:52.04  
  7 Amanda Watson             00 16 South Cha         8:27.69    7:53.56  
  8 Dusty Soles               01 12 Texas Tit         8:21.85    8:01.26  
  9 Riley Stirm               00 12 San Anton         8:30.90    8:04.99  
 10 Teyanni Ashley            00 16 The Green         8:38.47    8:09.82  
 11 Madison Walker            01 Concord Rock         8:14.01    8:16.71  
 12 Emily Gress               00 08 29-Unatta         8:56.55    8:32.94  
 13 Amanda Mason              01 12 Texas Sto         8:35.54    8:36.59  
 14 Alexys Arroyo             01 15 Vegas Val         8:58.34    8:44.45  
 15 Sophia Bradley            99 16 Triangle          9:32.89    8:59.87  
 16 Allyson Edwards           01 06 Fast and         10:00.00    9:05.17  
 17 Julia Taylor              01 16 The Green         9:23.38    9:06.44  
 18 Cierra Sheppard           00 03 Tidewater         9:44.03    9:09.91  
 19 Ali Petrisek              00 02 Valley Sp         9:34.18    9:16.25  
 20 Halle Peniston            01 04 Team Blaz        10:01.91    9:20.09  
 21 Caitlynn Melanson         00 03 Tidewater        10:08.72    9:40.85  
 22 Kaneisha Allen            01 06 Fast and         10:54.93   10:18.86  
 23 Ananda Waiters            01 04 Team Blaz         9:10.74   11:07.87  
 24 Zoe McPherson             01 06 Fast and         13:09.51   11:48.56  
 
Event 89  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
============================================================================
         Nat: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sadio Fenner              00 10 32-Unatta         6:27.65    6:13.48   2 
  2 Quinn Gallagher           01 07 Northside         6:22.78    6:17.31   2 
  3 Colton Shail              99 07 16-Unatta         6:28.05    6:21.54   2 
  4 Fabion Trevino            99 12 Texas Tit         6:32.20    6:21.89   2 
  5 Ryan Mitchell             01 02 04-Unatta         6:29.55    6:22.01   2 
  6 Michael Griffin           00 04 Florence          6:34.88    6:26.80   2 
  7 Colin Henry Stevens       00 03 12-Unatta         6:19.83    6:26.88   2 
  8 Elias Zajicek             00 02 Stallions         6:37.51    6:28.40   2 
  9 Kentaro Vadney            00 15 Pacific C         6:46.49    6:31.57   2 
 10 Carter Schorr             01 07 21-Unatta         6:28.79    6:34.06   2 
 11 Joshua Beam               01 13 Cascade S         6:42.87    6:34.37   2 
 12 Harley Branch             01 12 Texas Tit         6:37.84    6:35.19   2 
 13 Colton Ross               00 04 Major Imp         6:45.06    6:35.26   2 
 14 Samuel Ricker             00 08 30-Unatta         7:01.03    6:39.40   1 
 15 Anthony Tirado            01 02 Lancaster         7:08.63    6:39.67   1 
 16 Michael Mohr              01 04 Myrtle Be         7:00.02    6:39.76   1 
 17 Aiden Brewer              00 02 Valley Sp         6:53.56    6:40.33   2 
 18 Dagon Bryant              01 02 Chautauqu         6:58.38    6:52.88   2 
 19 Kaleb Tipton              00 09 Eastside          7:04.02    6:52.95   1 
 20 Trevor Greenwood          00 07 Warrior A         6:41.52    6:53.09   2 
 21 Alejandro Urista          01 12 43-Unatta         6:43.71    6:54.29   2 
 22 Douglas Sabo              01 06 Port City         7:07.86    6:55.83   1 
 23 Noel Austria              00 14 Mission V         8:04.16    7:06.42   1 
 24 Hashane Abeyagunawardene  00 09 Triple Th         6:47.48    7:07.93   2 
 25 Jason Doland              00 07 Flippen F         6:53.06    7:13.61   2 
 26 Jacob Smith               01 09 27-Unatta         7:09.44    7:15.82   1 
 27 Alex Grommesh             01 16 Cape Fear         7:33.32    7:21.69   1 
 28 Jonathan Staley           01 14 38-Unatta         7:19.01    7:23.28   1 
 29 Kurlee Rucker             01 06 Fast and          7:59.73    7:25.07   1 
 30 Aleks Williamson          01 04 Major Imp         7:36.97    7:37.89   1 
 31 Jacob Irving              00 16 Active At         8:01.32    7:41.49   1 
 32 Jospeh Doyle              01 16 Greensbor         8:39.69    8:10.90   1 
 33 Josiah Schooler           01 05 Columbus          8:06.92    8:19.67   1 
 34 Jaden Thomas              01 16 Active At         8:23.22    8:28.95   1 
 35 Caleb Jeralds             01 01 Chatham G         8:36.79    8:28.95   1 
 
Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 59.14  7/30/2016   15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un   
                       M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets                               1:01.90    1:00.67q  3 
     1) Aliyah Henry 11                 2) Dakota Louis 10                
     3) Jayda Cigar-Dingle 10           4) Marley Mosby 10                
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      1:00.96    1:00.74q  2 
     1) Arial Jackson 10                2) Alayia Ingram 10               
     3) Londyn Cooley 10                4) Wynter Winston 10              
  3 12 Flo Jo Int San Antonio                         1:00.95    1:01.22q  1 
     1) Breannah Matthews 10            2) Shyla Boydstun 10              
     3) Isabella Graham 10              4) Jayla Flemons 10               
  4 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                        1:02.72    1:01.72q  1 
     1) Savannah Coleman 10             2) Brooklyn Fowler 10             
     3) Fae'The Harris 10               4) Kaylene Shelton 10             
  5 15 Usa Rockets Youth                              1:02.66    1:02.55q  2 
     1) Brielle Bell 10                 2) Daylani Daniels 10             
     3) Dania Bertrand 10               4) Livia Allison 10               
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      1:02.44    1:02.92q  3 
     1) Kynli Judie 10                  2) Tiana Peck 10                  
     3) Andrea Flores 10                4) Gabrielle Harrison 10          
  7 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                    1:05.84    1:03.20q  1 
     1) Carrington Harris 11            2) Makenzie Richardson 10         
     3) Braalyn Whitehead 10            4) Sa'Niyah Williams 10           
  8 03 Glenarden Track                                1:03.72    1:03.52q  1 
     1) Kaia Charles 10                 2) Raniya Mathis 10               
     3) Madison Jefferson 10            4) Demi Hill 10                   
  9 16 Tri-City Relays Track                          1:05.55    1:04.84   1 
     1) Laila Jones 10                  2) Rihanna King 10                
     3) Samara Gourdine 10              4) Madison Smith-Burns 11         
 10 08 Boys & Girls of Midlands                       1:05.23    1:04.91   2 
     1) A'Leaha McGhee 11               2) McKenzie Bass 10               
     3) Julice Shields 10               4) Taija Haley 10                 
 11 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                     1:04.21    1:04.92   3 
     1) Mariya Mooris 10                2) La Nyla Betters 10             
     3) Blake Folse 10                  4) Jesai Rider 10                 
 12 16 Charlotte Flights                              1:08.95    1:05.51   3 
     1) Chase Morgan 10                 2) Kyana Gadson 11                
     3) Gabriella Roberts 11            4) Phoenix Scott 10               
 13 12 Eagles Elite                                   1:04.35    1:06.41   3 
     1) Kaliyah Britton 11              2) Mahni Mcgriff 10               
     3) Saniah Williams 10              4) Ashlynn Hill 10                
 14 16 Run U Xpress                                   1:07.48    1:06.95   2 
     1) Tamiah White 10                 2) Blake Johnson 11               
     3) Leae Eugene 10                  4) Joya Clark 10                  
 15 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           1:09.07    1:08.35   2 
     1) Kira Gullab 10                  2) London Hall 10                 
     3) Noelle Gardner 10               4) Mikayla Evans 10               
 16 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track                         1:04.09    1:09.09   2 
     1) Kennedy Jackson-Myles 10        2) Ross James 11                  
     3) Carrington Morgan 10            4) Madison Potts 10               
 17 10 El Paso Invaders                               1:09.98    1:09.57   1 
     1) Aubrielle Corral 11             2) Kamila Montemayor 10           
     3) Hailee Sanchez 10               4) Chloe Raines 11                
 18 03 Glenarden Track  'C'                           1:12.01    1:10.04   1 
     1) Temple Adams 10                 2) Laila Barrett 11               
     3) Soleil Culbreath 10             4) Kree Franklin 11               
 19 16 Track Xplosion                                 1:12.96    1:10.62   3 
     1) Delaney Etienne 10              2) Alanna Judd 10                 
     3) Eden Yellock 10                 4) Dalyn Hodge 10                 
 20 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'B'                     1:16.45    1:14.57   1 
     1) Taylor McMillian 11             2) Aniya Brannon 10               
     3) Ta'Raji Wilson 12               4) Trinity Martin 10              
 -- 01 Capital City Track Club                        1:12.71         DQ   2  170.17
     1) Yasmeen Browdy-Beckford 10      2) Eleesia Hill 10                
     3) Aaliyah Stewart 11              4) Lauren Williams 10             
 -- 04 Greenville Jets                                1:08.31         DQ   3  170.17
     1) Carmani Stevens 10              2) Briniyah Stevens 10            
     3) Brayla Robinson 10              4) Nyla James 10                  
 -- 01 Vo2max Track Club                              1:13.98         DQ   2  170.18
     1) Patricia Thomas 10              2) Sandra Rivera 10               
     3) Ary'asia Andrews-Washington 10  4) Natalia Girardi 10             
 
Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 59.14  7/30/2016   15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un   
                       M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Flo Jo Int San Antonio                         1:01.22    1:00.64   2 
     1) Breannah Matthews 10            2) Shyla Boydstun 10              
     3) Isabella Graham 10              4) Jayla Flemons 10               
  2 15 Usa Rockets Youth                              1:02.55    1:01.10   2 
     1) Brielle Bell 10                 2) Daylani Daniels 10             
     3) Dania Bertrand 10               4) Livia Allison 10               
  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      1:00.74    1:01.11   2 
     1) Arial Jackson 10                2) Alayia Ingram 10               
     3) Londyn Cooley 10                4) Wynter Winston 10              
  4 15 Los Angeles Jets                               1:00.67    1:01.63   2 
     1) Aliyah Henry 11                 2) Dakota Louis 10                
     3) Jayda Cigar-Dingle 10           4) Marley Mosby 10                
  5 03 Glenarden Track                                1:03.52    1:02.22   2 
     1) Kaia Charles 10                 2) Raniya Mathis 10               
     3) Madison Jefferson 10            4) Demi Hill 10                   
  6 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                        1:01.72    1:02.35   2 
     1) Savannah Coleman 10             2) Brooklyn Fowler 10             
     3) Fae'The Harris 10               4) Kaylene Shelton 10             
  7 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                    1:03.20    1:02.61   2 
     1) Carrington Harris 11            2) Makenzie Richardson 10         
     3) Braalyn Whitehead 10            4) Sa'Niyah Williams 10           
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      1:02.92    1:02.84   2 
     1) Kynli Judie 10                  2) Tiana Peck 10                  
     3) Andrea Flores 10                4) Gabrielle Harrison 10          
  9 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track                         1:09.09    1:03.42   1 
     1) Kennedy Jackson-Myles 10        2) Ross James 11                  
     3) Carrington Morgan 10            4) Madison Potts 10               
 10 16 Run U Xpress                                   1:06.95    1:05.65   1 
     1) Tamiah White 10                 2) Blake Johnson 11               
     3) Leae Eugene 10                  4) Joya Clark 10                  
 
Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi         
                       Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Dave Bethany T.C.                                57.50      57.56q  1 
     1) Dedrick Polk 10                 2) Tramon Williams 10             
     3) Ryan McFarland 10               4) Kallen Brigham 10              
  2 15 Usa Rockets Youth                                59.51      58.44q  3 
     1) Jemari Ramsey 10                2) Jesai Ramsey 10                
     3) Adrian Campbell 10              4) Davon Dunn 10                  
  3 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                      59.84      58.84q  4 
     1) Jaylen Richardson 10            2) Eldaah Sharpe 10               
     3) Alykzander Colter 10            4) Ari'eon Stevenson 10           
  4 15 Valley United Track Club                         59.21      59.70q  2 
     1) Jaxon Davis 11                  2) Marlon Ross Jr 10              
     3) Logan Herrera 10                4) Adan Alejandre 10              
  5 03 Glenarden Track                                1:02.69    1:00.63q  4 
     1) Tyler Freeman 10                2) Jerimiah Badu 10               
     3) Kendrick Matthews 10            4) Terrence Dorsey 10             
  6 06 Massey Miracle Run                             1:01.93    1:00.80q  2 
     1) Lewis Carter 10                 2) Rudyard West 11                
     3) Conner Wilson 11                4) Ryan Wilson 10                 
  7 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds                      1:02.36    1:01.05q  1 
     1) Omar Aguilar 10                 2) Malik Lamb 10                  
     3) Justin Sumler 10                4) Roderick Mason 10              
  8 15 Crazy Speed Track and Field                    1:00.98    1:01.56q  4 
     1) Jacob Maye 11                   2) Dai-shawn Fonteno 11           
     3) Anthony Uzondu Jr 10            4) Ryan Bose 10                   
  9 16 Next Level TC                                  1:03.06    1:01.60   1 
     1) Tryson Melton 11                2) Silas Ross Jr 10               
     3) Monte Anthony Jr 11             4) Tashaun Timmons 10             
 10 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'               1:02.14    1:02.25   1 
     1) Kamari Oakry 10                 2) Demetrius Warren Jr 10         
     3) Landon Washington 10            4) Kashtin DeVorce 10             
 11 12 Tru Speed Track                                1:02.48    1:02.49   3 
     1) Seneca Johnson Jr 10            2) Seth Nixon 10                  
     3) Caleb Rhodes 10                 4) Kyng Stanley 10                
 12 04 Elite Speed                                    1:02.51    1:02.54   4 
     1) Kaejean Fitzgerald 10           2) Corde Taylor 10                
     3) Carlos Green Jr 10              4) Alijah Ward 10                 
 13 12 Ucann Track Club                               1:03.02    1:02.64   2 
     1) Devin Bateman 11                2) Kasen Williams 11              
     3) Byron Sloan 10                  4) DeAuntre' Williams 10          
 14 16 Bull City Express                              1:03.68    1:03.13   1 
     1) Caleb Scotton 10                2) Nazir Brown 10                 
     3) Robert Davis II 10              4) Kendall Hodges 10              
 15 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                        1:02.89    1:03.49   3 
     1) Paul Weaver 10                  2) Jeremiah Bryant 10             
     3) Lathan White 10                 4) Aaron Dantzler 10              
 16 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'B'                         1:02.37    1:03.62   2 
     1) Rozrick Purvis II 10            2) Noah Williams 10               
     3) Kai Shaw-Boyd 11                4) Braelon Holloman 10            
 17 16 Track Xplosion                                 1:04.41    1:03.71   3 
     1) Erin Rice 10                    2) Deshaun Nesbitt 10             
     3) Kenneth Banks Jr 11             4) James Foulke 10                
 18 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           1:08.32    1:03.84   1 
     1) Amir Branch 10                  2) Edwin Baptiste Jr 10           
     3) Nicholas Gardner 10             4) Dylan Corbin 10                
 19 06 Team 4mula                                     1:03.76    1:04.21   2 
     1) Joshua Easley 11                2) Jayden Hunter 11               
     3) Yasmine Steward Jr 10           4) Kylan Williams 10              
 20 06 Alabama Heat                                   1:06.70    1:04.75   3 
     1) Jensen Edwards 12               2) Purpose Henderson 12           
     3) Caleb Newton 13                 4) Gideon Newton 10               
 21 03 Cavalier Cavalette                                        1:05.10   2 
     1) Kamari Jefferson 10             2) Justin Jones 10                
     3) Xavier Barnes 10                4) Devin Cummings 10              
 22 16 Tri-City Relays Track                          1:09.46    1:05.70   3 
     1) Justice Burns 12                2) Marquise Conrad 11             
     3) Cayden Rowdy 11                 4) James Raley Jr 11              
 23 12 Hallmark Track                                 1:01.43    1:05.73   3 
     1) Ryland Smith 10                 2) Ellis Mason 10                 
     3) Rayvon Feist 10                 4) Kindrick Allen 10              
 24 03 Glenarden Track  'C'                           1:10.07    1:06.80   4 
     1) Devin Habershon 10              2) Marcellus Page 10              
     3) Tyron Larry-Parker 10           4) Leynard McCoy Jr 11            
 25 06 Huntsville Metro Track                         1:08.58    1:07.40   1  1:07.397
     1) Ckingston Crutcher 10           2) Isaiah Gough 11                
     3) Donovan Lanier 10               4) Tyler Wells 11                 
 26 02 Capital Area Forerunners                       1:07.64    1:07.40   2  1:07.399
     1) James Baker 10                  2) Jonah Weems 10                 
     3) Shawn Gibson Jr 10              4) Nasir DeJesus-Carter 11        
 27 02 New Jersey Striders                            1:16.90    1:13.26   3 
     1) Jonathan Andrade 11             2) Ryan Escolano 11               
     3) Bryce Leslie 11                 4) Raajay Sammy 10                
 -- 16 Carolina Allstars Track & F                    1:08.93         DQ   2  170.17
     1) Aiden Vessel 11                 2) Nolan Smalls 11                
     3) Truth Caesar 11                 4) Eddie Williams III 11          
 
Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi         
                       Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Dave Bethany T.C.                                57.56      57.22  
     1) Dedrick Polk 10                 2) Tramon Williams 10             
     3) Ryan McFarland 10               4) Kallen Brigham 10              
  2 15 Usa Rockets Youth                                58.44      58.48  
     1) Jemari Ramsey 10                2) Jesai Ramsey 10                
     3) Adrian Campbell 10              4) Davon Dunn 10                  
  3 15 Valley United Track Club                         59.70      59.60  
     1) Jaxon Davis 11                  2) Marlon Ross Jr 10              
     3) Logan Herrera 10                4) Adan Alejandre 10              
  4 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                      58.84      59.76  
     1) Jaylen Richardson 10            2) Eldaah Sharpe 10               
     3) Alykzander Colter 10            4) Ari'eon Stevenson 10           
  5 03 Glenarden Track                                1:00.63      59.89  
     1) Tyler Freeman 10                2) Jerimiah Badu 10               
     3) Kendrick Matthews 10            4) Terrence Dorsey 10             
  6 06 Massey Miracle Run                             1:00.80    1:00.79  
     1) Lewis Carter 10                 2) Rudyard West 11                
     3) Conner Wilson 11                4) Ryan Wilson 10                 
  7 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds                      1:01.05    1:01.83  
     1) Omar Aguilar 10                 2) Malik Lamb 10                  
     3) Justin Sumler 10                4) Preston Silvas 10              
  8 15 Crazy Speed Track and Field                    1:01.56    1:01.90  
     1) Jacob Maye 11                   2) Dai-shawn Fonteno 11           
     3) Anthony Uzondu Jr 10            4) Ryan Bose 10                   
 
Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Valley United Track Club                         55.26      54.90q  3 
     1) DeAnna Woods 08                 2) Adyn Kinard 08                 
     3) Caitlin Gonzalez 08             4) Marley Scoggins 08             
  2 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                      55.18      55.35q  2 
     1) Olivia Harris 08                2) Niya Joyce 09                  
     3) Sanaya McDaniel-Parks 08        4) Tanea Roberts 08               
  3 15 Los Angeles Jets                                 55.97      55.45q  6 
     1) Aniyah Brooks 08                2) Elle McCrimmon 08              
     3) Jerina Fuh 09                   4) DeAuna Louis 08                
  4 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                      55.63      55.58q  6 
     1) Jaiden Ware 08                  2) Kassidy DeVorce 08             
     3) Camryn Hunter 08                4) Imani Galera-Young 08          
  5 03 Firebirds Athletic                               55.41      55.59q  4 
     1) Raylynn Gomez 08                2) Tiana Welbon 09                
     3) Taylor Jones 08                 4) Parker Coes 09                 
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        54.98      55.60q  1 
     1) Simone Wiggins 08               2) Laila Walls 08                 
     3) Breana Swint 08                 4) Zoe Kouaho 08                  
  7 14 Hercules Running Rebels                          56.64      55.78q  2 
     1) Jaycelyn Luna Hooker 08         2) Kyra Turner 08                 
     3) Elise Lee 08                    4) Geianna Gonzalez 08            
  8 15 Fresh Start Track                                55.44      56.06q  5 
     1) Zakiya Bennette 08              2) Jessica Davis 09               
     3) Alaijah Turner 08               4) Sumiah Dines 08                
  9 16 Track Xplosion                                   56.61      56.45   3 
     1) Deanna Nesbitt 08               2) Nicole Carter 08               
     3) Ava Kitchings 08                4) Londyn Atkinson 08             
 10 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds                        59.78      56.55   3 
     1) Polonia Veamatahau 08           2) Brooklynn Lemon 09             
     3) Emoni Stuart 09                 4) Kei'niyah Talton 08            
 11 04 Team Blaze                                       57.81      56.65   5 
     1) Cheyenne Love 08                2) Karson Smith 09                
     3) Aleana Carter 08                4) Peyton Hightower 09            
 12 08 N.O. Bengals Track                               59.20      56.74   2 
     1) Malea Robinson 09               2) Meshah Robinson 08             
     3) Mariyah Alford 08               4) Celess Johnson 08              
 13 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                        56.77      56.78   1 
     1) Nyla Young 08                   2) Xiomara Lewis 08               
     3) Brooke Blue 08                  4) Priyah Love 08                 
 14 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac                      59.24      56.84   1 
     1) Tatiana Tyler 08                2) Tamiya Swinson 09              
     3) Azariyah Rosenau 08             4) Trinity Balfour 08             
 15 16 Bull City Express                                57.19      56.90   2 
     1) Gabrielle Davis 09              2) Ashlyn Hudson 08               
     3) Nala Wise 08                    4) Aria Alexander 09              
 16 03 Glenarden Track                                  58.66      57.07   5 
     1) Jade Jackson 08                 2) Nah'la M 08                    
     3) Niyah Rawlings 08               4) Samiah Onyekwere-Bucey 08      
 17 15 Vegas Stealth Youth Track                        56.49      57.27   5 
     1) Ciana Beals 09                  2) Carmina Davis 08               
     3) Zemariah Jordan 08              4) Ariyah McGee 08                
 18 12 New Era Track Club                               56.78      57.48   1 
     1) Armani Sanders 08               2) Micah Tucker 08                
     3) Morgan Frankllin 08             4) Brianna Pitts 08               
 19 12 Eagles Elite                                     57.36      57.58   3 
     1) Jazmine King 08                 2) Milan Lathan 08                
     3) LaMya Jordan 08                 4) Sydney Nelms 08                
 20 05 Dayton Wolverine Track                         1:01.03      57.61   5 
     1) DeAngela Camp 08                2) Demiyah Johnson 09             
     3) Natalie Kelley 08               4) Angel Goode 08                 
 21 06 River Cities Track                               58.65      57.68   6 
     1) LaBrasia Ross 09                2) Aaliyah Brown 09               
     3) Zy'Mauri Canada 08              4) Keniyah Davis 09               
 22 04 Quick Striders                                   59.05      58.02   4 
     1) Jalyssa Martin 08               2) Kimora Pardlow 08              
     3) Amber Henry 08                  4) Erin Washpon 08                
 23 02 Hershey Blaze                                  1:01.15      58.17   4 
     1) Kyara Benjamin 08               2) Kennedy Coles 08               
     3) Nave Jacobs 08                  4) Mia Mobley 08                  
 24 12 Texas Storm Track                                57.76      58.56   4 
     1) C'Ani Jones 08                  2) Braelyn Patton 09              
     3) Eva Gooden 09                   4) Jamie Solomon 08               
 25 03 Owings Mills Track                               59.81      58.57   5 
     1) Maya Chase 09                   2) Lailah Morton 08               
     3) Mariah Marshall 08              4) Aurlani Irvin 08               
 26 03 Usa-Ja                                           59.20      58.89   3 
     1) Deborah Asante 08               2) Portia Igwebuike 08            
     3) Cheyenne Shannon 09             4) Laila Smith 08                 
 27 03 Charlotte Heat Track                             58.56      59.71   6 
     1) Chloe Johnson 08                2) Laila Ramadan 08               
     3) Ajuliah Washington 08           4) Zaria Holt 09                  
 28 16 Durham Striders Track                            59.62    1:00.18   2 
     1) Honesti Trollinger 08           2) Jayda Luster 08                
     3) Jordan Frasier 08               4) Reischea Smith 08              
 29 01 Velocity Track                                 1:01.02    1:00.50   6 
     1) Hannah Deflorimonte 09          2) Ryann Joseph 09                
     3) Shyenne Blake 09                4) Jenelle Bryan 09               
 30 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co                    1:01.93    1:00.79   2 
     1) Amara King 09                   2) Jaicey Gatewood 09             
     3) Jareiyah Halstied 09            4) Akira Rogers 09                
 31 02 Bergen County Xpress                           1:02.27    1:01.21   2 
     1) Laila Carruthers 09             2) Jennah Hudson 08               
     3) Camille Osborne 08              4) Jordyn Taylor 09               
 32 06 TriCity Youth Track & Field                      59.79    1:01.60   4 
     1) Skyy Smith 08                   2) Aniyah Brannon 09              
     3) Jazlyn Gosha 08                 4) Jordyn Williams 08             
 33 02 Capital Area Forerunners                       1:02.16    1:02.62   1 
     1) Brytten Gray 09                 2) Paiton Premici 08              
     3) Farrah Cloud 08                 4) Saniya Tonge 08                
 34 16 Charlotte Flights                              1:02.60    1:02.77   3 
     1) Samyrah Crayton 08              2) Danielle Suttles 08            
     3) Taraji Moore 09                 4) Carrington Ricardson 09        
 35 02 Newark Striders                                1:02.14    1:02.90   1 
     1) Jayla Young 08                  2) Karly Datilus 09               
     3) Amia Hazelwood- Durrant 09      4) Jihiyah Johnson 08             
 36 13 Albina Roadrunners                             1:01.41    1:03.31   3 
     1) Imani Horn 08                   2) Ava Massey 09                  
     3) Laela Divine 08                 4) Reina Chaudhury 09             
 37 13 Xtreme Speed                                   1:03.34    1:04.52   5 
     1) Reena Thomas 09                 2) Rhyan Foster 09                
     3) Mia Prior 09                    4) Zariah Fletcher 08             
 38 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'B'               1:07.08    1:04.58   4 
     1) Mya Dinwiddie 09                2) Kayionna McGee-Williamson 08   
     3) Asia King 09                    4) Jaedyn Swindall 08             
 39 02 Trojan Track                                   1:04.61    1:06.12   6 
     1) Molly Ciecka 09                 2) Lillian Weaver 08              
     3) Ryana Zhelezov 09               4) Ava Metzler 09                 
 40 08 Eagles Wings                                   1:06.52    1:06.23   6 
     1) Mykel Henderson 08              2) Imani Everett 09               
     3) Gabriella Coleman 09            4) Kayden Wimberly 09             
 41 05 Louisville TigerSharks                         1:07.00    1:06.95   5 
     1) Keertana Bangaru 08             2) Reagan Daugherty 08            
     3) Emerson Lilly 08                4) Diana Nava 09                  
 42 04 Drive Phase Track Club                           56.58    1:13.77   4 
     1) Raegan Kutob 08                 2) Madison Poythress 09           
     3) Shaniyah Simmons 08             4) Madison Ricks 08               
 
Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Valley United Track Club                         54.90      54.08  
     1) DeAnna Woods 08                 2) Adyn Kinard 08                 
     3) Caitlin Gonzalez 08             4) Marley Scoggins 08             
  2 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                      55.35      54.11  
     1) Olivia Harris 08                2) Niya Joyce 09                  
     3) Sanaya McDaniel-Parks 08        4) Tanea Roberts 08               
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        55.60      54.69  
     1) Simone Wiggins 08               2) Laila Walls 08                 
     3) Breana Swint 08                 4) Zoe Kouaho 08                  
  4 15 Fresh Start Track                                56.06      55.39  
     1) Zakiya Bennette 08              2) Jessica Davis 09               
     3) Alaijah Turner 08               4) Sumiah Dines 08                
  5 03 Firebirds Athletic                               55.59      55.43  
     1) Raylynn Gomez 08                2) Tiana Welbon 09                
     3) Taylor Jones 08                 4) Parker Coes 09                 
  6 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                      55.58      55.46  
     1) Jaiden Ware 08                  2) Kassidy DeVorce 08             
     3) Camryn Hunter 08                4) Imani Galera-Young 08          
  7 15 Los Angeles Jets                                 55.45      55.48  
     1) Aniyah Brooks 08                2) Elle McCrimmon 08              
     3) Jerina Fuh 09                   4) DeAuna Louis 08                
  8 14 Hercules Running Rebels                          55.78      55.69  
     1) Jaycelyn Luna Hooker 08         2) Kyra Turner 08                 
     3) Elise Lee 08                    4) Geianna Gonzalez 08            
 
Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Tri City Jaguars                                 52.76      52.99q  2 
     1) Landon Ross 08                  2) Malachi Dawson 08              
     3) Elijah Dawson 09                4) Robert Gardner 09              
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        52.79      53.00q  3 
     1) Bryderick Robins 08             2) Gavin Williams 08              
     3) Marrel Davis III 08             4) Deisnyk McCullough II 08       
  3 06 M.A.D.E. Training                                53.20      53.04q  4 
     1) Michael Henderson 08            2) Kentavious Griffin 08          
     3) Kaloe Henderson 08              4) Montreal Conner Jr 08          
  4 15 Valley United Track Club                         52.53      53.07q  1 
     1) Kingston Celifie 08             2) Charles Davis Jr 08            
     3) Nikko Petronicolos 08           4) Ryan Quinn 08                  
  5 03 Glenarden Track                                  55.91      53.52q  3 
     1) Aaron Badu 08                   2) Rodney Glover Jr 08            
     3) Benjamin Miller 08              4) Patrick Small Jr 08            
  6 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                          53.26      53.71q  5 
     1) Brenton Smith 08                2) Landon White 08                
     3) Benjamin Harris Jr 09           4) Julius Johnson 08              
  7 15 Plyometric Fusion                                53.80      54.03q  5 
     1) Austin Evans 08                 2) Carson Richter 08              
     3) Myles McCrory 08                4) Jalen Aguilar-Carnes 08        
  8 04 West Georgia Jets                                54.48      54.32q  2 
     1) Patrick Newton Jr 09            2) Daryian Farrish 08             
     3) Kingsley Long 08                4) Kingston Long 08               
  9 12 Texas Storm Track                                54.14      54.42   3 
     1) Alvaro Rios IV 08               2) Jaxson Reece 09                
     3) Lewis Murphy II 09              4) Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood 09    
 10 06 Massey Miracle Run                               54.46      54.47   1 
     1) Zachary Jackson Jr 08           2) Jayden Reed 08                 
     3) Zaiden Robinson 09              4) E'Maude' Sledge 08             
 11 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   54.26      54.59   1 
     1) Nathan Ogunleye 09              2) Joshua Vilmael 09              
     3) Kamron Williams 08              4) Channing Jackson 08            
 12 16 Track Xplosion                                   55.01      54.61   5 
     1) Asieqbu Olu 09                  2) Aroson Randle Jr 09            
     3) Jamel Perry 09                  4) Julius Faison 09               
 13 16 Charlotte Flights                                54.73      54.64   5 
     1) Kyle Gadson 08                  2) Jamaurye Johnson 08            
     3) King Coble III 08               4) Joshua Dobson 08               
 14 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track                           54.54      54.77   3 
     1) Christopher CJ Allen 08         2) Tyler Walker Jr 08             
     3) Christian Lawrence 08           4) Tyzer Henry 08                 
 15 12 Tru Speed Track                                  54.56      54.98   4 
     1) Tristan Cobb 08                 2) Dylon Davis 08                 
     3) Ryan Gilbert 08                 4) Maurice Gindratt III 08        
 16 12 Hallmark Track                                   54.24      55.03   2 
     1) Demario Wesley 08               2) Terrance Sanford 08            
     3) Maxwell Miles 08                4) Jaylon Walker 08               
 17 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                               53.82      55.39   4 
     1) Tyson Sanford 08                2) Jaleel Braker 09               
     3) Zalen Green 08                  4) Vernorris Kelly 08             
 18 16 Fayetteville Flyers                              58.44      55.56   4 
     1) Jadyn Goldwire 09               2) Myles Pitts 08                 
     3) Tai Phillips 09                 4) Nicholas Lanier 08             
 19 03 Dale City Lightning Track C                      57.40      55.60   5 
     1) Warren Freeman III 08           2) Joshua-Kai Smith 08            
     3) Laurence Dell Jr 09             4) Kylar Crawford 08              
 20 03 Winston Salem Roadrunners                        56.25      56.22   2 
     1) Brian Pickett Jr 08             2) Saxen Fair 09                  
     3) Alijah Brooks 08                4) Jaden Glenn 08                 
 21 13 Inner City Steppers                              56.73      56.35   1 
     1) Phillipe Gerlach 08             2) LaMarcus Bell 08               
     3) Phillip Bradford Jr 08          4) Jamear Shambry 09              
 22 04 Drive Phase Track Club                           57.11      56.36   2 
     1) Derreon Costen 08               2) Noah Gardner 09                
     3) Dylan Kellings 09               4) Kaybren Peters 08              
 23 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac                      56.85      57.29   1 
     1) Isaiah Stroman 08               2) Jamon Coggins 08               
     3) Cedric Tyler 09                 4) Jaylon Allen 08                
 24 02 Willis/Camden Pal                                58.90      57.37   1 
     1) Xavier Dean 08                  2) Dasyer Bullock 08              
     3) Samad Land 09                   4) Wasi Walker 08                 
 25 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             58.88      57.90   2 
     1) Brycen Jenkins 08               2) Grant Stephens 08              
     3) Amar Smith 08                   4) Anthony Nero 08                
 26 06 Chattanooga Thunder Track C                      57.38      58.51   4 
     1) Shawn Carter 08                 2) Brandon Lyons 09               
     3) Kenneth Henderson III 09        4) Kohl Ward 08                   
 27 16 Next Level TC                                    58.57      58.59   3 
     1) Josiah McCorkle 09              2) Derrick Reid Jr 08             
     3) Victor Davidson III 09          4) Chance Orie 08                 
 28 05 Pacesetters Track                              1:03.55      59.27   2 
     1) Gabriel Davis 08                2) Quentin Easler 08              
     3) Roshawn Parker Jr 08            4) Ryan Robinson II 08            
 29 15 Crazy Speed Track and Field                      55.74    1:00.25   4 
     1) Jaden Brown 09                  2) Censere Gaylord 08             
     3) Amir Hunter 09                  4) De'markus Barnes 08            
 30 02 Bergen County Xpress                           1:00.27    1:00.30   4 
     1) Robert Douglas 09               2) Jihad Hudson 08                
     3) Justin Parris 08                4) Kevin Randolph 08              
 31 07 Warrior Athletic Track Club                    1:02.54    1:00.31   3 
     1) Dylan Bell 09                   2) Kolby Daniels 08               
     3) Dawveed Holland 08              4) Aarien Lee 09                  
 32 10 Colorado Springs Striders T                    1:00.16    1:00.34   3 
     1) Asheton Burton 08               2) Calvin Weiner 08               
     3) Collin Wolf 08                  4) Bloomfield Yarbrough IV 08     
 33 03 Firebirds Athletic                             1:00.59    1:01.22   5 
     1) Richard Harris 09               2) Kenneth Butler III 08          
     3) Adrian Lopez 08                 4) Christian Belotte 08           
 34 03 Glenarden Track  'C'                             59.96    1:01.97   2 
     1) Daniel Franklin 08              2) James Jackson IV 09            
     3) Jace Jenkins 09                 4) Daniel Kowe 09                 
 35 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds                      1:01.76    1:05.33   4 
     1) Kyle Smith 09                   2) Daijon Walker 09               
     3) Jayden Wood 09                  4) Rome Taupau 09                 
 -- 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                      1:00.85         DQ   5  170.13
     1) James Nesmith 09                2) Jordan Pierce 08               
     3) Chase Davis 09                  4) Carter Horton 09               
 -- 06 Gadsden Burners                                  57.27         DQ   3  170.17
     1) Andre Ford Jr 08                2) JaBrelon Jones 08              
     3) Jy'shawn Williams 09            4) Niegle Swain Jr 08             
 
Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 06 M.A.D.E. Training                                53.04      51.89   2 
     1) Michael Henderson 08            2) Kentavious Griffin 08          
     3) Kaloe Henderson 08              4) Montreal Conner Jr 08          
  2 15 Valley United Track Club                         53.07      52.25   2 
     1) Kingston Celifie 08             2) Charles Davis Jr 08            
     3) Nikko Petronicolos 08           4) Ryan Quinn 08                  
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        53.00      53.10   2 
     1) Bryderick Robins 08             2) Gavin Williams 08              
     3) Marrel Davis III 08             4) Deisnyk McCullough II 08       
  4 15 Tri City Jaguars                                 52.99      53.26   2 
     1) Landon Ross 08                  2) Malachi Dawson 08              
     3) Elijah Dawson 09                4) Robert Gardner 09              
  5 15 Plyometric Fusion                                54.03      53.69   1  53.688
     1) Austin Evans 08                 2) Carson Richter 08              
     3) Myles McCrory 08                4) Jalen Aguilar-Carnes 08        
  6 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                          53.71      53.69   1  53.690
     1) Brenton Smith 08                2) Landon White 08                
     3) Benjamin Harris Jr 09           4) Julius Johnson 08              
  7 04 West Georgia Jets                                54.32      53.98   1 
     1) Patrick Newton Jr 09            2) Daryian Farrish 08             
     3) Kingsley Long 08                4) Kingston Long 08               
  8 03 Glenarden Track                                  53.52      54.02   2 
     1) Aaron Badu 08                   2) Rodney Glover Jr 08            
     3) Benjamin Miller 08              4) Patrick Small Jr 08            
  9 12 Texas Storm Track                                54.42      54.35   1 
     1) Alvaro Rios IV 08               2) Jaxson Reece 09                
     3) Lewis Murphy II 09              4) Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood 09    
 
Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                       A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        49.67      50.00q  1 
     1) Johanna Akoto-Ampaw 06          2) Jaela Auguste 06               
     3) Aniyah Bennett 06               4) Destiny Walker 06              
  2 04 Drive Phase Track Club                           50.34      50.97q  2 
     1) Madison Gardner 06              2) Taylor Gullatte 07             
     3) Nicole Kutob 06                 4) Bobbi Olive 06                 
  3 16 Track Xplosion                                   51.65      51.01q  4 
     1) Kori Randle 06                  2) Joslyn Hamilton 06             
     3) Mia Lipscomb 06                 4) Kaitlyn McLeod 06              
  4 15 Los Angeles Jets                                 50.93      51.07q  3 
     1) Jayla Cigar-Dingle 06           2) Mia Flowers 06                 
     3) Chloe Hayden 06                 4) Madison Mosby 07               
  5 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                       52.23      51.40q  2 
     1) Camill McCallister 06           2) Aliyah Johnson 06              
     3) Ashley Lister 07                4) Kayla Effiong 06               
  6 03 Glenarden Track                                  51.40      51.47q  5 
     1) Payton Payne 07                 2) Kyden Ebron 06                 
     3) Gabrielle White 07              4) Janiya Glass 06                
  7 03 Owings Mills Track                               51.95      51.67q  3 
     1) Kayla Davis 06                  2) Jalaia Creary 06               
     3) Shania Staats 06                4) Elise Cooper 07                
  8 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                      51.60      51.73q  5 
     1) Kya Kisler 06                   2) Sniyah Cade 07                 
     3) Anaya Quarles 06                4) Jaylah McDonnell 06            
  9 16 Tri-City Relays Track                            55.08      51.80   4 
     1) Patiense Glover 07              2) Evangeline Saunders 06         
     3) Megan Hatcher 06                4) Ja'Miyah Sides Conrad 06       
 10 03 Charlotte Heat Track                             52.38      51.85   1 
     1) Jaila Woodruff 07               2) Camryn Shelton 06              
     3) Aubrey Cherry 07                4) Maya Love 06                   
 11 03 Comets of Charles County                         52.35      51.95   1 
     1) Shanelle Bradley 06             2) Gabrielle Garner 06            
     3) Shiane Heiber 06                4) Catalina Sanchious 07          
 12 15 Plyometric Fusion                                52.63      52.12   4 
     1) Zariah Walker 06                2) Zoe Ray 06                     
     3) Lahela Ray 06                   4) Timia Cea 06                   
 13 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                        52.45      52.14   2 
     1) Alexis Tarlue 06                2) Kailah Crews 06                
     3) Sophia Holgado 06               4) Juliana Balon 06               
 14 06 Mobile Parks & Recreation                        53.03      52.41   3 
     1) DeJave Chambers 06              2) Destiny Green 07               
     3) Breelyn Jones 06                4) Ryan Williams 06               
 15 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'B'                  52.64      52.76   5 
     1) Trinity Walton 06               2) Skylar Wilson 07               
     3) Trezur Connley 06               4) Gabrielle Goodgames 06         
 16 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   52.63      52.91   3 
     1) Brooke Jackson 06               2) Dalis McClennon 07             
     3) Laila Payne 07                  4) Mackenzie Collins 06           
 17 16 Purpose Driven NC Elite Tra                      54.23      52.95   2 
     1) Janiya Johnson 06               2) Zaria Franklin 06              
     3) Savonnah Camp 06                4) Aniyah Wallace 06              
 18 04 Greenville Jets                                  53.43      53.13   1 
     1) Alexia Nelson 07                2) Emma Mills 07                  
     3) Tionne Mckenzie 07              4) Autumn Burrell 06              
 19 13 South Central Athletic Asso                      53.16      53.18   2 
     1) India Andrews 06                2) MiKah Brooks 06                
     3) D'Yanni Manago 07               4) Jordyn Brathwaite 06           
 20 16 Run U Xpress                                     54.28      53.57   3 
     1) Carleigh McCullough 07          2) Jamyhia Scott 06               
     3) Mackenzie Kiel 06               4) Mihaly Harris 07               
 21 14 Umoja                                            52.94      53.77   4 
     1) Shaunise Tuua 07                2) Aditi Sagi 06                  
     3) Taylor Oden 06                  4) Cecily Kingsley-Williams 06    
 22 04 Team Flash Track And Field                       54.31      54.23   4 
     1) Cailyn Webber 07                2) Love Curry 07                  
     3) Destiny Beaufort 07             4) Tyla Street 06                 
 23 04 Team Blaze                                                  54.28   1 
     1) Jamaya Brown 07                 2) Jadyn Chestnut 07              
     3) Kelsey Chisholm 06              4) Sydney Cunningham 06           
 24 02 Willis/Camden Pal                                54.40      54.55   5 
     1) Keira Gibbons 06                2) Kassadi Avent 07               
     3) Chantina Walker 07              4) DaMya Scott 07                 
 25 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                   55.88      55.17   1 
     1) Kiara Davis 07                  2) Kennedy Smith 07               
     3) Jada Newsome 07                 4) Ariana Hernandez 07            
 26 06 Peak Performance Track                           56.29      55.18   4 
     1) Keiasha Henderson 07            2) Nyla Wilson 06                 
     3) Mikylah Barnes 06               4) Tori Harris 07                 
 27 13 Team Blackout Elite Track                        58.54      55.84   5 
     1) Deja Mcelroy 07                 2) Kali Sar-Allen 06              
     3) Ja'Kieya Perry 07               4) Victoria Cozart 06             
 28 01 2c2w Athletic Academy                          1:00.99      55.90   2 
     1) Dimyia Barnes Jr 06             2) Nevaeh Falconer 06             
     3) Arianna Iannotti 06             4) Rhianna Miller 07              
 29 08 N.O. Bengals Track                               55.57      56.56   3 
     1) Tareona Cooper 06               2) Shura Smith-Sanders 06         
     3) Jon Tazja Snoddy 06             4) Ahnica Russell-Brown 06        
 30 04 The Heat Track                                   56.23      56.64   3 
     1) Gabrielle Crane 07              2) Grace Bates 06                 
     3) Jamari Maxime 06                4) Jai-Lyn Ware 07                
 31 02 New Jersey Striders                              56.03      56.81   2 
     1) Maya Jarrett 06                 2) Destini Lewis 06               
     3) Eva Robinson 07                 4) Ryan Singh 07                  
 32 09 No Speed Limit                                   58.79      56.98   3 
     1) Jaliyah Simmons 06              2) Addison Villanueva 06          
     3) Trinity Tiger 07                4) Jayda Love 06                  
 33 14 M.P. Striders Youth Track                        55.94      57.43   1 
     1) Olivia Woods 06                 2) Jada Dixon 06                  
     3) Carrington Williams 07          4) Sydnie Watkins 06              
 34 13 Speed Unlimited                                  58.75      57.70   4 
     1) Evelin Nitsuk 06                2) Liliana Meissner 07            
     3) Rebecca Byers 07                4) Lauren Schwager 07             
 35 15 Valley United Track Club                         52.80      59.15   5 
     1) Sanaiya Watkins 07              2) Jada Suggs 07                  
     3) Camille Price 06                4) Lanai Gant 07                  
 36 06 M T R Jaguars                                    55.60    1:01.17   2 
     1) Mariah Ragland 07               2) Je'Vohnna Sears 07             
     3) Karleigh Sheffield 06           4) Madison Tinker 07              
 -- 04 Next Level Athletics                             57.44         DQ   5  170.18
     1) Timmia Gillyard 06              2) Primaya Johnson 07             
     3) Janaria Randall 06              4) Johanna Alicea 06              
 -- 06 River Cities Track                               54.56         DQ   5  170.13
     1) Zakhia Austin 06                2) T'La Dewitt 06                 
     3) Aniyah Jackson 06               4) Trinity Langham 07             
 
Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                       A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        50.00      49.53  
     1) Johanna Akoto-Ampaw 06          2) Jaela Auguste 06               
     3) Aniyah Bennett 06               4) Destiny Walker 06              
  2 03 Glenarden Track                                  51.47      50.48  
     1) Payton Payne 07                 2) Kyden Ebron 06                 
     3) Morgan Rothwell 07              4) Gabrielle White 07             
  3 04 Drive Phase Track Club                           50.97      50.51  
     1) Madison Gardner 06              2) Taylor Gullatte 07             
     3) Nicole Kutob 06                 4) Bobbi Olive 06                 
  4 16 Track Xplosion                                   51.01      50.93  
     1) Kori Randle 06                  2) Joslyn Hamilton 06             
     3) Mia Lipscomb 06                 4) Kaitlyn McLeod 06              
  5 03 Owings Mills Track                               51.67      51.04  
     1) Kayla Davis 06                  2) Jalaia Creary 06               
     3) Shania Staats 06                4) Elise Cooper 07                
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets                                 51.07      51.05  
     1) Jayla Cigar-Dingle 06           2) Mia Flowers 06                 
     3) Chloe Hayden 06                 4) Madison Mosby 07               
  7 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                       51.40      51.37  
     1) Camill McCallister 06           2) Aliyah Johnson 06              
     3) Ashley Lister 07                4) Kayla Effiong 06               
  8 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                      51.73      51.44  
     1) Kya Kisler 06                   2) Sniyah Cade 07                 
     3) Anaya Quarles 06                4) Jaylah McDonnell 06            
 
Event 97  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
                       M Surrell, M Smith, B Malena, D Patterson         
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Drive Phase Track Club                           50.28      49.60q  5 
     1) Ademola Adewusi 06              2) Corey Richardson 06            
     3) Eli Williams 07                 4) Christian Davis 07             
  2 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track                           49.48      49.77q  2 
     1) Elijah Bighem 06                2) Isaiah Bighem 06               
     3) Micahi Danzy 06                 4) Kamari Jones 06                
  3 16 Tri-City Relays Track                            49.26      49.92q  1 
     1) Brandon Sutton 06               2) Jerry Summers III 06           
     3) Kobe Mack 06                    4) Caman Chaplin 06               
  4 04 Team Blaze                                       50.36      49.94q  5 
     1) Jordon Gidron 07                2) Dominick Young 06              
     3) Will Smith II 06                4) Devan Crumpton 06              
  5 14 High Speed                                       52.16      49.95q  5 
     1) Ta'jir Golden 06                2) Daniel Harper 06               
     3) Julius Harrison 06              4) Travien Watson 06              
  6 03 Charlotte Heat Track                             49.52      50.19q  3 
     1) Malachi Morrison 06             2) Evan Boykin 07                 
     3) Reginald Rainer 07              4) Benjamin Black 06              
  7 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                      50.56      50.40q  3 
     1) Devin Williams 06               2) Chandler Jordan 07             
     3) Ervin Pearson III 06            4) Justin Baker 06                
  8 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                               51.62      50.57q  1 
     1) Jeremiah Colbert 06             2) Zavion Green 06                
     3) Jaden Henry 07                  4) Zyon Davis 06                  
  9 15 Valley United Track Club                         50.23      50.66   4 
     1) Julien Molina 06                2) Antrell Harris Jr 07           
     3) Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya 06         4) Niles Davis 07                 
 10 03 Full Speed Athletics                             51.68      50.92   1 
     1) Carson Edwards 07               2) Donte Howard 06                
     3) James Morrow Jr 06              4) Josiah Teasley 07              
 11 12 Tru Speed Track                                  51.51      51.09   2 
     1) Orlando Thompson 06             2) David Marks Jr 07              
     3) Loyd Mcintosh 07                4) O'Ryan Wallace 06              
 12 16 Charlotte Flights                                52.72      51.54   2 
     1) Quincy Dunn 06                  2) Camren Adams 07                
     3) Elijah Littlejohn 07            4) Cameron Tucker 07              
 13 12 Eagles Elite                                     51.91      51.67   3 
     1) Kentra Britton 06               2) Dennis Campbell 06             
     3) Davonta Collins 06              4) Braden Williams 07             
 14 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                      51.92      51.95   4 
     1) Tristan Halsana 07              2) Cameron Cooke 06               
     3) Darius Cade 07                  4) Weslan Sammie Hunter 06        
 15 16 Durham Striders Track                            53.11      52.06   2 
     1) James Coleman 06                2) Corwin Armstrong II 07         
     3) Benjamin Mittman III 06         4) Kater Cornwell 06              
 16 03 Firebirds Athletic                               53.49      52.33   4 
     1) Alemdar Shiferaw Uzman 06       2) Emilien Atse 07                
     3) Amari Sabbakhan 07              4) Antonio Berry 06               
 17 01 Capital City Track Club                          53.88      52.36   4 
     1) Chase Royal 06                  2) Maxim Copeland 06              
     3) Gyan Davis 06                   4) Tarelle Richards 06            
 18 12 Hallmark Track                                   50.45      52.37   4 
     1) Jaden Allen 06                  2) Jayden Finley 07               
     3) Xavier Walker 06                4) Ashtan Wilder 06               
 19 06 Gulf Coast Elite Eagles                          53.67      52.74   5 
     1) Jaden Eckford 07                2) Georden Williams 06            
     3) Nehemiah Barnett 07             4) Desmond Smith 06               
 20 06 Massey Miracle Run                               53.82      52.82   5 
     1) Jaxson Brown 06                 2) Joshua Mitchell 06             
     3) JaKeem Reitzell 07              4) Zaylin Singleton 07            
 21 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                          53.13      52.85   3 
     1) Robert Morrow 06                2) Matthew Gallegos 06            
     3) Tyler Goodman 06                4) Ky ' Zir Burroughs 07          
 22 16 Bull City Express                                52.73      52.93   1 
     1) Albert Davis III 06             2) Matthew Smith 06               
     3) Andrew Davis 07                 4) Desmond Smith 06               
 23 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        52.02      53.13   5 
     1) Jhase Hall 06                   2) Deveron Ogunye 06              
     3) Ja'Keis Livingston 06           4) Kai Griffie 06                 
 24 15 New Era Elite Track                              52.65      53.20   3 
     1) Michael Wilson Jr 06            2) Elijah Bradley 06              
     3) Gus Armstrong 07                4) Ivan Cordova 07                
 25 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                        54.35      53.43   1 
     1) Jarrius Hill 07                 2) Colin Powell III 06            
     3) Jayden Rendon 07                4) Dejon Harold 06                
 26 02 New Jersey Striders                              54.00      53.46   3 
     1) Alijah Abraham 07               2) Elijah Ross 06                 
     3) Saundrae Palmer Jr 07           4) Jordan Moorer 06               
 27 02 Capital Area Forerunners                         54.53      54.10   2 
     1) Sekou Bryan 07                  2) Dawan Fox 06                   
     3) Gabriel Scott 06                4) Ky'Mir Williams 06             
 28 06 Alabama Heat                                     56.69      55.20   4 
     1) Roderick Alexander 06           2) Delvecchio Alston II 07        
     3) Joshua White 06                 4) Justice Newton 06              
 29 03 Glenarden Track                                  57.68      55.62   5 
     1) DeAngelo Bowden 07              2) Kahliel Coney 06               
     3) Cason Sloan 06                  4) Marcus Nicholas 06             
 30 09 Crossover Sports Associatio                      54.13      55.78   1 
     1) Mason Cash 06                   2) Braden Wilson 06               
     3) Marcus Ugbah 06                 4) Allen Thompson 07              
 31 01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners                        59.70      56.13   1 
     1) Mark Garcia 06                  2) Jahmir Medina 06               
     3) Shawn Bowman 07                 4) William Parson 06              
 32 07 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fi                      58.13      58.17   4 
     1) Jeremiah Griffin 06             2) Parrish Hartley Jr 07          
     3) Khalil Cole 06                  4) Malachi Moreno 06              
 33 07 Warrior Athletic Track Club                      58.35      59.74   3 
     1) Asa Holland 07                  2) Josyah Holland 06              
     3) Bryce Rogers 07                 4) Edward Young II 07             
 -- 02 Hershey Blaze                                    57.94         DQ   5  170.17
     1) Justin Fleming 06               2) Colton Albright 07             
     3) Omari Hardison 07               4) Jordan Zakhar 06               
 -- 15 T.J. Striders Youth Track &                      51.72         DQ   2  170.17
     1) Asaad Chapman 06                2) Arion Valentine 07             
     3) Travon Flournoy 07              4) Ahamad Chapman 06              
 
Event 97  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
                       M Surrell, M Smith, B Malena, D Patterson         
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track                           49.77      49.27  
     1) Elijah Bighem 06                2) Isaiah Bighem 06               
     3) Micahi Danzy 06                 4) Kamari Jones 06                
  2 16 Tri-City Relays Track                            49.92      49.48  
     1) Brandon Sutton 06               2) Jerry Summers III 06           
     3) Kobe Mack 06                    4) Caman Chaplin 06               
  3 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                               50.57      49.59  
     1) Jeremiah Colbert 06             2) Zavion Green 06                
     3) Jaden Henry 07                  4) Zyon Davis 06                  
  4 03 Charlotte Heat Track                             50.19      49.65  
     1) Malachi Morrison 06             2) Evan Boykin 07                 
     3) Reginald Rainer 07              4) Benjamin Black 06              
  5 04 Drive Phase Track Club                           49.60      49.81  
     1) Ademola Adewusi 06              2) Corey Richardson 06            
     3) Eli Williams 07                 4) Christian Davis 07             
  6 14 High Speed                                       49.95      49.90  
     1) Ta'jir Golden 06                2) Daniel Harper 06               
     3) Julius Harrison 06              4) Travien Watson 06              
  7 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                      50.40      50.53  
     1) Devin Williams 06               2) Chandler Jordan 07             
     3) Ervin Pearson III 06            4) Justin Baker 06                
 -- 04 Team Blaze                                       49.94         DQ   zone violation
     1) Jordon Gidron 07                2) Dominick Young 06              
     3) Will Smith II 06                4) Devan Crumpton 06              
 
Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
                       S Williams, E Collins, D Lewis, C Black           
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Valley United Track Club                         47.96      47.48q  3 
     1) Kaylen Fletcher 04              2) Ta'Ahjah Fann 05               
     3) Kandace Bowens 04               4) Nevaeh Williams 05             
  2 16 Track Xplosion                                   47.75      47.71q  2 
     1) Tia Outlaw 04                   2) Nneka Udoye 04                 
     3) Jahzara Hart 04                 4) Cidney Fort 04                 
  3 16 Purpose Driven NC Elite Tra                      48.50      47.84q  5 
     1) Sanai' Forte 05                 2) Akala Garrett 05               
     3) Alaya Gillespie 05              4) Kaylyn Brown 04                
  4 03 Owings Mills Track                               48.65      47.90q  6 
     1) Naiyae Evans 04                 2) Adrianna Thomas 05             
     3) Ella Cooper 05                  4) Ashley Thomas 04               
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        49.07      48.02q  3 
     1) Brooke Coleman 05               2) Angel Haynes 05                
     3) Alyssa Tate 04                  4) Haley Tate 04                  
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets                                 49.28      48.26q  1 
     1) Aujane Luckey 05                2) Zaniyah Hester 05              
     3) Elle Jones 05                   4) Kylie Ross 04                  
  7 04 Drive Phase Track Club                           49.28      48.41q  2 
     1) Ajanae Chatham 05               2) Yahnari Lyons 04               
     3) Destiny Johnson 05              4) Tia Williams 05                
  8 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                      48.23      48.44q  4 
     1) Sydney Harris 05                2) Nia Wilson 04                  
     3) Trinity Marshall 04             4) Raquel Grier 04                
  9 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                      48.99      48.90   5 
     1) Katelyn Kragrud 04              2) Saniah Christian 05            
     3) Kylee Kragrud 04                4) Tara Sommerville 05            
 10 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                               47.36      48.94   1 
     1) Imari Johnson 04                2) Jasmine Harmon 04              
     3) Rasunek Tyler-Thompson 04       4) Scout Chambers 04              
 11 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track                           49.01      49.06   4 
     1) Amelliah Birdow 04              2) Trelondra Strong 04            
     3) Jn'Kyah Head 04                 4) Charidee Morgan 05             
 12 12 Afterburners Track                               49.89      49.33   4 
     1) Jasir Miller 04                 2) Blake Olivier 05               
     3) Larissa Johnson 05              4) Lea Murphy 05                  
 13 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                       49.75      49.41   2 
     1) Kierra Teer 04                  2) Camryn Henderson 04            
     3) Jayda Lunsford 05               4) Mya Womack 04                  
 14 03 Glenarden Track                                  48.73      49.61   6 
     1) Sanaa Perry 04                  2) Jade Ofotan 05                 
     3) Mikaela Lyons 04                4) Kayla Collins 04               
 15 09 Kansas City Elite Competiti                      51.00      49.67   2 
     1) Essence Kendall 05              2) Gabrielle Hightower 05         
     3) Todjai Ross 04                  4) Navi Washington 04             
 16 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                        49.85      49.87   3 
     1) Sienna Claiborne 05             2) Cameron Walker 04              
     3) Milan Ford 04                   4) Kennadi Reed 05                
 17 15 Valley United Track Club  'B'                    49.72      49.91   1 
     1) Maya Bowens 04                  2) Jasmin Dudley 04               
     3) Zeniah Ellsworth 04             4) Tylar Gallien 04               
 18 16 Tri-City Relays Track                            50.17      49.95   5 
     1) Ne'Dira Williams 04             2) Ija Mumford 04                 
     3) Jada Tillery 05                 4) Jahqueen McClellan 05          
 19 08 Boys & Girls of Midlands                         50.58      50.25   4 
     1) Jamiah Patterson 05             2) Aaliyah Franklin 05            
     3) ShyAnne Mayhue 04               4) Ashya Davis 04                 
 20 06 River Cities Track                               50.66      50.38   3 
     1) Marshayla Robison 04            2) Ta'Nyia Flowers 04             
     3) Aniyah Brown 05                 4) Jiana Stewartburgess 04        
 21 04 Elite Speed                                      50.29      50.39   5 
     1) Kyndall Sessom 05               2) Syniah Sims 04                 
     3) Victoria Johnson 05             4) Jordan Wongus 04               
 22 01 2c2w Athletic Academy                            51.55      50.62   3 
     1) Morgan Middleton 05             2) Olivia Miller 04               
     3) Lauren Perkins 04               4) Danielle Phillip 04            
 23 13 Tigard Youth Track                               51.31      50.91   1 
     1) Moa Segerholt 05                2) Ashley Patera 04               
     3) Riley Patera 04                 4) Lilly Krisky 05                
 24 16 Track Xplosion  'B'                              51.27      51.14   1 
     1) Stephanie Thomas 04             2) Anaya Harris 04                
     3) Danielle Sanchez 04             4) Sanaa Roberts 04               
 25 03 Charlotte Heat Track                             50.29      51.36   6 
     1) Victoria Teasley 04             2) Olicia Lucas 05                
     3) Aniya Woodruff 04               4) Falon Spearman 04              
 26 12 Tru Speed Track                                  50.28      51.48   6 
     1) Sai Brookins-Fleming 04         2) Tyteanna Cobb 05               
     3) Mackenzie McCray 05             4) Camaria Epperson 05            
 27 02 Willis/Camden Pal                                51.88      51.51   5 
     1) Naomi Essilfie 04               2) Janelle Marshall 05            
     3) Alanna Woolfolk 05              4) Azar Fussell 04                
 28 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             52.55      51.65   3 
     1) Rachel Addo 04                  2) Ryan Bigelow 05                
     3) Trinity Franklin 04             4) Leah Powell 04                 
 29 06 Fast and Furious Athletics                       52.60      51.69   1 
     1) Nyla Blackmon 04                2) Melodie Hudson 04              
     3) Alyssa Raymond 05               4) Lakaya Whittier 04             
 30 14 Umoja                                            52.07      51.73   6 
     1) Alexandra Rumford 05            2) Shayana Tomasetti 04           
     3) Bethany Chan 05                 4) Kiara Dixon 04                 
 31 03 East End Lightning T&F Yout                      52.15      51.82   5 
     1) Janai Coleman 05                2) Nirel Blake 05                 
     3) Shaniah Pope 04                 4) Shakira Conway 04              
 32 02 Eye Catchers                                     51.95      51.87   6 
     1) Alisha Fofanah 04               2) Ariel Richards 05              
     3) Mikayla Lamin 05                4) Josephine Kamara 04            
 33 01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners                        52.92      51.92   3 
     1) Olivia Zadvinskiy 04            2) Trinity Willis 04              
     3) Aqueelah Williams 05            4) Eva Rice 05                    
 34 08 Eagles Wings                                     53.69      52.00   5 
     1) Lillianna Senaphanh 04          2) Andrea Crisp 05                
     3) Tiana Novack 04                 4) Zoe Mulvihill 04               
 35 05 Dayton Wolverine Track                           53.65      52.02   6 
     1) Kamaria Hughes 05               2) Tania Harrison 04              
     3) Emoni Saxton 05                 4) Sasha Hill 04                  
 36 06 D-Elite track club                               52.51      52.16   4 
     1) Anniyan Careathers 04           2) Princess Simmons 04            
     3) Destiny McAfee 04               4) Zionne Williams 04             
 37 07 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fi                      51.58      52.31   4 
     1) Samaii Hartley 05               2) Nia Ervin 05                   
     3) Kymani Minor 05                 4) Asia Thomas 05                 
 38 06 United Southern Express Tra                      52.60      52.38   2 
     1) Paris Auzenne 04                2) Olivia Johnlouis 04            
     3) Daelyn Lake 04                  4) Sydney Malveaux 04             
 39 05 Rdf Saginaw Valley                               52.73      52.57   1 
     1) Themoria Coronado 04            2) Diamond Sanders 04             
     3) Jardian Carthan 04              4) Brenasiaha Greene 04           
 40 06 Training Ground TC                               52.77      53.44   2 
     1) Aliyah Batten 05                2) Janae Bowers 05                
     3) Lyric Chatman 05                4) Reghan Grimes 04               
 41 13 Albina Roadrunners                               52.95      53.57   4 
     1) Naime Overton 05                2) Aymehir Tucker 04              
     3) Kyeese Hollands 04              4) Reba Booze 04                  
 42 02 Trojan Track                                     53.31      53.65   5 
     1) Gabriella delPielago 04         2) Shelby Derkosh 04              
     3) Ryleigh Marks 05                4) Lauren Simpson 04              
 43 01 Nutmeg Striders                                  54.43      54.05   4 
     1) Elise Barricelli 04             2) Ally McCarthy 04               
     3) Eva Houlihan 04                 4) Brianna Stuart 04              
 44 02 Hershey Blaze                                    53.56      54.11   6 
     1) Makayla Peterson-Chambers 04    2) Martha Mundell 05              
     3) Eternity Bellamy 05             4) Aiyana Rivera 04               
 45 07 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fi  'B'                 59.08    1:01.66   3 
     1) Amarianna Allen 05              2) Brianna Allen 05               
     3) Faithe Mobley 04                4) Kayla Griffin 05               
 
Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
                       S Williams, E Collins, D Lewis, C Black           
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 16 Track Xplosion                                   47.71      47.45  
     1) Tia Outlaw 04                   2) Nneka Udoye 04                 
     3) Jahzara Hart 04                 4) Cidney Fort 04                 
  2 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                      48.44      47.58  
     1) Sydney Harris 05                2) Nia Wilson 04                  
     3) Trinity Marshall 04             4) Raquel Grier 04                
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        48.02      47.63  
     1) Brooke Coleman 05               2) Angel Haynes 05                
     3) Alyssa Tate 04                  4) Haley Tate 04                  
  4 15 Valley United Track Club                         47.48      47.73  
     1) Kaylen Fletcher 04              2) Ta'Ahjah Fann 05               
     3) Kandace Bowens 04               4) Nevaeh Williams 05             
  5 03 Owings Mills Track                               47.90      47.82  
     1) Naiyae Evans 04                 2) Sage Hinton 05                 
     3) Ella Cooper 05                  4) Ashley Thomas 04               
  6 16 Purpose Driven NC Elite Tra                      47.84      48.14  
     1) Sanai' Forte 05                 2) Akala Garrett 05               
     3) Alaya Gillespie 05              4) Kaylyn Brown 04                
  7 15 Los Angeles Jets                                 48.26      48.56  
     1) Aujane Luckey 05                2) Zaniyah Hester 05              
     3) Jasmin Fuh 04                   4) Kylie Ross 04                  
  8 04 Drive Phase Track Club                           48.41      48.59  
     1) Ajanae Chatham 05               2) Yahnari Lyons 04               
     3) Destiny Johnson 05              4) Tia Williams 05                
 
Event 99  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Valley United Track Club                         44.68      44.70q  1 
     1) Elijah Gipson 04                2) D'Shawn Jones Jr 04            
     3) Jason Jones Jr 04               4) Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr 04        
  2 12 Hallmark Track                                   45.59      44.77q  4 
     1) Bryan Allen Jr 04               2) MarKyiden James 04             
     3) Darnell Samaranayake 04         4) Ethan Smith 05                 
  3 15 Free Spirit Condors                              45.15      44.82q  2 
     1) Blake Armstrong 04              2) Angelo Godoy 04                
     3) Raman Enigbokan 04              4) Leroy Crook 04                 
  4 16 Carolina Elite Track & Fiel                      46.15      44.93q  3 
     1) Noah Rogers 05                  2) Jared Harrell 04               
     3) Kailen Perry 04                 4) Reginald Love II 05            
  5 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                               46.93      45.42q  2 
     1) Kaden Beard 05                  2) Isaiah Bond 04                 
     3) Jordan Boswell 04               4) Makai Williams 04              
  6 04 Team Blaze                                       45.70      45.42q  5 
     1) Christopher Fuller 05           2) Darrius Staples 04             
     3) Caleb Timmons 04                4) Tyree Byrd 04                  
  7 04 Dreamchaserz                                     45.44      45.43q  3 
     1) Nathaniel Branch 04             2) Jeremy Daniels 04              
     3) Sidney Evering III 04           4) Capers Stokes III 04           
  8 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                        46.03      45.63q  4 
     1) Demitri Carter 04               2) Daymien Mickle 04              
     3) Jacob Mcnatt 04                 4) Jayvion Landry 04              
  9 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        46.84      45.68   4 
     1) Jahbari Kuykendall 04           2) Jeremiah Jackson-Actwood 05    
     3) Derick Washington Jr 04         4) Jaden Galloway 05              
 10 13 Rainier Beach Track                              46.45      45.69   2 
     1) Malachi Durant 05               2) Tyrone Taylor II 04            
     3) Amado Toyo 04                   4) Dawit Davis 04                 
 11 16 Track Xplosion                                   46.39      45.77   1 
     1) Aaron Foster 04                 2) Brett Joe 04                   
     3) Gabriel Matthews 04             4) Anthony Jemerson II 04         
 12 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc                      46.60      45.88   4 
     1) Bryson Brown 04                 2) Markel Jennings 04             
     3) Caleb Nichols 04                4) Joshua Smith 04                
 13 16 Next Level TC                                    46.31      46.10   1 
     1) Lamar Mills Jr 05               2) Ashlee Coad-France 04          
     3) Tyson Worthy 05                 4) Terrell Robinson Jr 04         
 14 06 Massey Miracle Run                               47.40      46.14   1 
     1) Trammell Colvin 04              2) Johnathan Francis 04           
     3) Tyler Hill 04                   4) Donterius Mitchell 04          
 15 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                        46.82      46.33   5 
     1) Javon Hampton Jr 05             2) Arlis Boardingham 04           
     3) Isaac Lewis 04                  4) Nicholas Mejia 04              
 16 12 Tigers Youth Track                               46.77      46.38   5 
     1) Trevon Ridley 04                2) Orlando Loera 04               
     3) Jaylon Guilbeau 04              4) Maddux Bodin 04                
 17 04 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Cl                      46.58      46.62   3 
     1) Datakis Nunnally 04             2) Eric White Jr 05               
     3) Christopher Hall 04             4) Zachary Harris 04              
 18 03 Full Speed Athletics                             45.98      46.71   5 
     1) Dawson Baker 04                 2) Marcus Brown Jr 05             
     3) Tyquan Brown 05                 4) Nyckoles Harbor 05             
 19 15 A.C.T.S. Icon Track                              47.10      46.89   1 
     1) Rodrick Pleasant 05             2) Judon Harris 05                
     3) Jerin Stanton 05                4) Michael Johnson III 04         
 20 02 Willis/Camden Pal                                47.59      46.91   2 
     1) Damon Dukes Jr 04               2) Shawn Milner Jr 04             
     3) Brelan Whitmore 04              4) Herbert Quarterman 04          
 21 12 Texas Storm Track                                46.87      47.46   3 
     1) JaBari Ellison 05               2) Dylan Stevens 04               
     3) Cameron Jordan 05               4) Daniel Davis 05                
 22 16 Charlotte Flights                                48.70      47.47   4 
     1) Kaleb Kelly 05                  2) Timothy Hailstock II 04        
     3) Tristan Chambers 04             4) William Suttles 04             
 23 03 Glenarden Track                                  46.18      47.69   2 
     1) Tien Coney 04                   2) Jaanai Miller 04               
     3) Jamarr Ebron 05                 4) Steven Sannieniola 04          
 24 02 New Jersey Striders                              48.78      48.04   5 
     1) Anthony Benavides 04            2) Elijah Davidson 05             
     3) Vanton Evans 04                 4) Daylan Wright-Wilson 04        
 25 14 Umoja                                            48.74      48.22   5 
     1) Manyu Yara 04                   2) Rohan Malyala 04               
     3) Mihir Kale 04                   4) Miles Roberts 05               
 26 03 Bullseye Running                                 48.98      48.34   3 
     1) Markeith Hogan 04               2) Devin Liggins 04               
     3) Judson Lincoln IV 04            4) Isaac Robinson 04              
 27 13 Federal Way Track                                48.87      49.25   4 
     1) Joshua Butler 04                2) Jeremiah Davis 04              
     3) Isaiah Davis 04                 4) Cole Riley 04                  
 28 13 Xtreme Speed                                     50.09      49.29   2 
     1) Sean Ellison 05                 2) Nathan Atkinson Jr 04          
     3) Timothy Chambers 04             4) William Boyd IV 04             
 29 13 Beaverton Youth Track                            49.29      49.33   2 
     1) Kyron Albright 04               2) Thomas Brownell 05             
     3) Alex Wesley 05                  4) Hunter Reeve 04                
 30 01 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club                        50.62      49.53   4 
     1) Christian Jolly 04              2) Nolan Freeman 04               
     3) Armen Kara 04                   4) Danarde Roach 05               
 31 06 Gadsden Burners                                  49.47      49.98   1 
     1) Damerion Hollis 05              2) Corneal Jemison 05             
     3) Cameron Rolley 05               4) Braylen Starks 05              
 32 01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners                        52.65      50.39   5 
     1) Vincenzo Bruno 04               2) Timothy Auxtin 04              
     3) Michael Perez 05                4) Kievon Harper 05               
 33 07 Indiana State Athletic Club                      50.26      50.62   3 
     1) Elias Graf 04                   2) Noah McFarland 05              
     3) Brady Newsom 04                 4) Mekhi Salako 04                
 34 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                   50.76      50.98   5 
     1) Kwame Miller 05                 2) Kenton Woolbright 05           
     3) Bostwick Patten 05              4) Amari Burke 05                 
 35 05 Pacesetters Track                                54.05      52.58   4 
     1) Joshua Jenkins 04               2) Jesohn Tucker 05               
     3) Matthew Gebreyhones 04          4) Daniel Neal 04                 
 -- 03 Elite Speed TC                                   49.38         DQ   1  170.17
     1) Savion Edwards 05               2) Sincere Moon 04                
     3) Victor Johnson 05               4) Micah Tarry 04                 
 -- 03 Dale City Lightning Track C                      48.56         DQ   3  170.17
     1) Jibreel Al-Amin 04              2) Austin Belle 05                
     3) Davis Bryson 04                 4) Darryl Byrd 04                 
 
Event 99  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Valley United Track Club                         44.70      44.07  
     1) Elijah Gipson 04                2) D'Shawn Jones Jr 04            
     3) Jason Jones Jr 04               4) Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr 04        
  2 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                               45.42      44.82  
     1) Kaden Beard 05                  2) Isaiah Bond 04                 
     3) Jordan Boswell 04               4) Makai Williams 04              
  3 04 Dreamchaserz                                     45.43      44.87  
     1) Nathaniel Branch 04             2) Jeremy Daniels 04              
     3) Sidney Evering III 04           4) Capers Stokes III 04           
  4 16 Carolina Elite Track & Fiel                      44.93      44.97  
     1) Noah Rogers 05                  2) Jared Harrell 04               
     3) Kailen Perry 04                 4) Reginald Love II 05            
  5 15 Free Spirit Condors                              44.82      45.02  
     1) Blake Armstrong 04              2) Angelo Godoy 04                
     3) Raman Enigbokan 04              4) Leroy Crook 04                 
  6 04 Team Blaze                                       45.42      45.79  
     1) Christopher Fuller 05           2) Darrius Staples 04             
     3) Caleb Timmons 04                4) Tyree Byrd 04                  
  7 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                        45.63      45.90  
     1) Demitri Carter 04               2) Daymien Mickle 04              
     3) Jacob Mcnatt 04                 4) Jayvion Landry 04              
  8 12 Hallmark Track                                   44.77      52.71  
     1) Bryan Allen Jr 04               2) MarKyiden James 04             
     3) Tristan White 04                4) Ethan Smith 05                 
 
Event 100  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
                       N. Nelms, y Woodruff, B Atkins, T Thompson        
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Empire Athletics                                 46.39      45.59q  2 
     1) Ra'necia Brown 03               2) Tamari Davis 03                
     3) Ken'naria Gadson 02             4) Erianna Teague 02              
  2 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                      46.49      45.89q  3 
     1) Tamiia Fuller 03                2) Kimberly Harris 02             
     3) Efemena Egberi 03               4) Lashanti Williams 02           
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        46.08      46.44q  1 
     1) Taejha Badal 03                 2) Dynasty McClennon 03           
     3) A'Niya Galloway 03              4) Lauren Lucas 02                
  4 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                       47.19      47.00q  4 
     1) Heaven Kennedy 02               2) JaEra Griffin 02               
     3) Sydnee Stewart 02               4) Jayla Hollis 02                
  5 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track                           47.60      47.10q  5 
     1) Miahna Harden 03                2) A'Kyrah Obanner 02             
     3) Madison King 02                 4) Ameion Hamlet 02               
  6 04 Elite Speed                                      48.13      47.38q  6 
     1) Kynnedy Turner 03               2) Lauren Euler 02                
     3) Tamiya Berry 02                 4) Kyrsten Turner 03              
  7 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                               48.28      47.55q  5 
     1) Jasmine Logan 02                2) Trinity Price 02               
     3) Trinity Rossum 03               4) Kennedy Pedro 02               
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   47.72      47.65q  6 
     1)                                 2) Kayla Meyers 03                
     3) Ryan Little 02                  4) Peyton VanCourt 02             
  9 06 Mobile Parks & Recreation                        49.15      48.00   3 
     1) Kiana Bolton 03                 2) Aaliyah Brown-Muhammad 03      
     3) Dajah Jones 02                  4) Jazmen Perryman 02             
 10 03 Charlotte Heat Track                             48.39      48.03   3 
     1) Maya Dulaney 02                 2) Zoe Saunders 03                
     3) Ronee Tudor 02                  4) Tierra Frasier 03              
 11 16 Durham Striders Track                            48.90      48.11   1 
     1) Sea'Aira James 03               2) Maeghan Wallace 03             
     3) Danielle Davis 03               4) Allysia Farrar 02              
 12 07 Zephyrs Track                                    49.83      48.46   4 
     1) Amaiya Barnes 02                2) Akela White 02                 
     3) Kaylin Strahan 02               4) Ayah Mustafa 03                
 13 16 Track Xplosion                                   48.43      48.47   2 
     1) Karrington Smith 03             2) Jonah Ross 02                  
     3) Brielle Dunn 03                 4) Gianna Stearns 03              
 14 06 New Era Track                                    49.18      48.73   4 
     1) Simone Pierre 02                2) Alexia Barnes 03               
     3) Trinity Benson 02               4) Treasure Blackburn 03          
 15 09 Okc Sprinters                                    49.52      48.85   6 
     1) Grace Pendarvis 02              2) Sierra Brewer 02               
     3) Imani Jackson 02                4) Taniya Looney 03               
 16 05 Cleveland Express Track                          57.08      49.02   2 
     1) Kaira Granger 03                2) Taylor Ivory 03                
     3) Jkhai James 03                  4) Ashley Perryman 02             
 17 13 Flying Ajs                                       48.35      49.06   4 
     1) Rieko Wilford 02                2) Aniya Green 02                 
     3) Ta-Onjany Pullom-Trent 03       4) Nadia Herring 02               
 18 03 Dale City Lightning Track C                      50.08      49.15   1 
     1) Taylor Small 03                 2) MaKenzie Hanks 03              
     3) Jaryeha Kamara 03               4) Mariama Kargbo 03              
 19 07 Windy City Hammers                               50.10      49.39   1 
     1) Madison Saunders 03             2) Rakiya Lawrence 03             
     3) Tianni Marshall 03              4) Shadiya Ewing 02               
 20 01 Ruff Kutz                                        49.76      49.63   5 
     1) Kimora Ward 02                  2) Dayahana Douglas 03            
     3) Faith Edwards 02                4) Heaven Jackson 02              
 21 05 Elite Performance XL                             51.08      49.64   4 
     1) Kaitlynn Rush 02                2) Amari Marks 03                 
     3) Kaya Freeman 03                 4) Erian Benson 03                
 22 13 Cascade Striders                                 49.73      49.71   6 
     1) Aiyah Smart 03                  2) Mikaela Rosario 02             
     3) Jaiden Childs 02                4) Cassandra Lemus 03             
 23 02 Willis/Camden Pal                                49.02      49.81   2 
     1) Zeyonna Davis 03                2) Tierra Hooker 03               
     3) Jasmine Pope 03                 4) Jade Pope 03                   
 24 02 Lancaster City                                   50.16      49.85   2 
     1) Kiamorey Clark 02               2) Stenid Manning 02              
     3) Kaila Canty 02                  4) Deja Nortey 03                 
 25 02 Sharpe Athletics                                 49.84      49.85   3 
     1) Kya Robinson 03                 2) Arianna Sharpe 03              
     3) Amirah Sharpe 03                4) Ariel Sharpe 03                
 26 06 Future Track                                     48.73      49.92   1 
     1) Jordyn Hubbert 03               2) Mackenzie Jenkins 02           
     3) Ariane Linton 03                4) Jessica Pitcher 03             
 27 16 Charlotte Flights                                49.38      50.08   5 
     1) Aliana Boyd 02                  2) Jurnee Coleman 02              
     3) Genesis Hendrix 03              4) Nimeesha Coleman 02            
 28 02 Hershey Blaze                                    51.06      50.24   5 
     1) Kamia Cooper 02                 2) Gabrielle Curtis 03            
     3) Janiya Jones 03                 4) Gabrielle Payne 03             
 29 16 High Point Panthers Elite T                      50.64      50.30   5 
     1) Naliah Hope 03                  2) Alyssa Rowe 03                 
     3) Ny'Lasia Brown 03               4) Mallory Witherspoon 02         
 30 09 Dashers Track                                    50.62      50.44   4 
     1) Brianna Williams 02             2) Carina Chalmers 02             
     3) Ra'Ven Eastern 02               4) Macee Rivers 03                
 31 07 Legacy Runners Athletic Clu                      51.50      50.56   2 
     1) Alicia Adams 02                 2) Cylah Bass 02                  
     3) Audriana Gant 03                4) Katlyn Jackson 02              
 32 01 Spring Creek Community Scho                      51.65      50.64   4 
     1) Nekhena David 02                2) Christina Rene 03              
     3) Khadeejah Woods 02              4) Shantaysia Mcmichel 02         
 33 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy                        50.79      50.65   6 
     1) Alyssa Miulli 03                2) Alli Gerdes 03                 
     3) Dominique Thomas 02             4) Tiara Stitts 03                
 34 03 Glenarden Track                                  49.91      50.76   2 
     1) Farryn Johnson 02               2) Aja Taylor 02                  
     3) Cayla Johnson 02                4) Kyra Polk 03                   
 35 07 Evansville Speedsters Track                      50.93      50.90   6 
     1) Hope McGuire 03                 2) Emma Holt 03                   
     3) Aaliyah Moran 02                4) Jazmine Ragland 02             
 36 03 Usa-Ja                                           52.54      51.04   6 
     1) Halimatou Diallo 03             2) Kaya-Rae Dunbar 02             
     3) Ayana Khan 02                   4) Maria Poulos 03                
 37 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                        51.17      51.16   3 
     1) Kayla Bess 03                   2) Deleon Foster 03               
     3) Vanessa Howard 03               4) Denise Turpin 03               
 38 06 Speed City                                       51.46      51.34   1 
     1) Chloe Carter 02                 2) Nia Maye 02                    
     3) Brianna Page 02                 4) Lexi Walton 03                 
 39 13 Xtreme Speed                                     51.41      51.39   1 
     1) Rylee Panquerne 03              2) Briana Turner 03               
     3) Makayla Williams 02             4) Makayla McIntosh 02            
 40 06 Youth Track and Field of Me                      51.50      51.61   3 
     1) Tamia Coleman 02                2) Courtney Cox 03                
     3) Lauren Johnson 03               4) Jaylyn Rodgers 02              
 41 13 Spokane Speed Academy                            50.36      51.67   3 
     1) Monique Waleh 02                2) Cilviya Jones 02               
     3) Fair Niven 03                   4) Ivy Riley 03                   
 42 08 N.O. Bengals Track                               52.65      52.24   5 
     1) Aniah Russell-Brown 02          2) A'Nazeona Saxton 02            
     3) Daniella Gbetanou 02            4) Cierara Marks 03               
 43 01 Newburgh Elite TC                                51.80      52.43   5 
     1) Symara Burks 03                 2) Alexis King 03                 
     3) Amara Mayo 02                   4) Chrishonna Roberts 03          
 44 03 Firebirds Athletic                               52.43      53.07   6 
     1) Danejah Kyle 02                 2) Aniyah Jones 03                
     3) Brooke Freeman 03               4) Theresa Secke 02               
 45 11 Idaho Dash Track                                 52.89      54.10   3 
     1) Kaleena Narus 03                2) Rachel Pletcher 02             
     3) Johnna Frazier 03               4) Keelie Branson 02              
 46 10 El Paso Wings Track Club                         51.20      55.01   2 
     1) Jennae Ramirez 02               2) Mari Wright 03                 
     3) Sarah Austin 03                 4) Angelina Lujan-Marrufo 02      
 
Event 100  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
                       N. Nelms, y Woodruff, B Atkins, T Thompson        
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                      45.89      45.14N 
     1) Tamiia Fuller 03                2) Kimberly Harris 02             
     3) Efemena Egberi 03               4) Lashanti Williams 02           
  2 04 Empire Athletics                                 45.59      45.89  
     1) Ra'necia Brown 03               2) Tamari Davis 03                
     3) Ken'naria Gadson 02             4) Erianna Teague 02              
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        46.44      46.22  
     1) Taejha Badal 03                 2) Dynasty McClennon 03           
     3) A'Niya Galloway 03              4) Jada Campos 03                 
  4 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track                           47.10      46.94  
     1) Miahna Harden 03                2) A'Kyrah Obanner 02             
     3) Madison King 02                 4) Ameion Hamlet 02               
  5 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                       47.00      46.96  
     1) Heaven Kennedy 02               2) Sierra Beal 02                 
     3) Sydnee Stewart 02               4) Jayla Hollis 02                
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   47.65      47.62  
     1) Jalen Elrod 03                  2) Kayla Meyers 03                
     3) Ryan Little 02                  4) Peyton VanCourt 02             
  7 04 Elite Speed                                      47.38      47.68  
     1) Kynnedy Turner 03               2) Lauren Euler 02                
     3) Angelica Frederick 02           4) Kyrsten Turner 03              
  8 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                               47.55      48.47  
     1) Jasmine Logan 02                2) Trinity Price 02               
     3) Trinity Rossum 03               4) Hayley Iverson 02              
 
Event 101  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 40.56  7/29/2017   12-Eagles Elite, 12-Eagles El               
                       D Washington, J Drayden, J Khepera, M Beason      
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 16 Charlotte Flights  'B'                           43.51      41.68q  3 
     1) Alexander Chapman 02            2) Tazhae Woods 02                
     3) Braxton Ware 02                 4) Isaiah Gadson 02               
  2 04 Empire Athletics                                 42.32      42.15q  2 
     1) Donovan Horne 03                2) Markevus Jackson 03            
     3) Malachi Shannon 02              4) Alex Williams 02               
  3 04 Elite Speed                                      42.13      42.26q  1 
     1) Devin Brewington 02             2) Bradley Favors 03              
     3) Nigel Hussey 02                 4) Rashun Fountain 03             
  4 12 Tigers Youth Track                               42.71      42.30q  4 
     1) Daniel Thompson 02              2) Robert Griffin Jr 03           
     3) Connor Washington 03            4) Cyrus Jacobs Jr 03             
  5 04 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Cl                      42.62      42.34q  3 
     1) Nathan Price 02                 2) Keyshawn Buckley 02            
     3) Chancellor Tanner 03            4) Jackson Sexton 03              
  6 03 Glenarden Track                                  43.15      42.64q  4 
     1) Laurenz Colbert 03              2) Khalid Hornsby 03              
     3) Mathias Jacobs 03               4) Desmond Johnson 03             
  7 12 Texas Storm Track                                43.09      43.03q  5 
     1) Patrick Elizondo 02             2) Chase Roberts 03               
     3) Warrick Baker II 02             4) Brandon Lewis 02               
  8 16 Charlotte Flights                                42.91      43.26q  6  43.252
     1) William Sistruck 03             2) Matthew Garrett 03             
     3) Dylan Tucker 02                 4) Kirkland Harris Jr 02          
  9 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        43.03      43.26   6  43.257
     1) Ian Gilmore 02                  2) Tyrese Overshown 02            
     3) Quincy Thompson 02              4) Elijah Bean 03                 
 10 12 Premier Performance Athleti                      43.75      43.35   2 
     1) Jacorey McAdams 03              2) Christion Chancellor 02        
     3) Taylor Chaney 02                4) Marcus Lane Jr 02              
 11 12 Illusions Track                                  43.86      43.43   1 
     1) Gideon Collins 02               2) William Collins 03             
     3) Brian Rainey 02                 4) Anthony Thomas IV 02           
 12 06 Massey Miracle Run                               45.16      43.46   1 
     1) Kashie Crockett 03              2) La'vant Daniels 02             
     3) De'von Johnson 02               4) Michael Joiner 03              
 13 06 Natchitoches Recreational &                      43.96      43.64   2 
     1) Anthony Moses 03                2) Kyron Dunn 03                  
     3) Devin Sowell 02                 4) Trenton Bradley 03             
 14 14 Umoja                                            45.85      43.83   4 
     1) Joshua Pitt 02                  2) Nathaniel Mata 02              
     3) Kurtis Lee 02                   4) Manogya Yara 03                
 15 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy                        44.02      43.97   3 
     1) Noah Styczen 02                 2) Colin O'Malley 02              
     3) Jailon Welch 02                 4) David Smolensky 02             
 16 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                        44.64      44.07   6 
     1) Lucas Loman 02                  2) Seaver Cardoza 02              
     3) Anthony Taylor 03               4) Fernando Rendon 03             
 17 06 River Cities Track                               44.87      44.14   4 
     1) Jonathan Kinsey 02              2) Ondray Miles 02                
     3) Christian Thomas 03             4) Travion Short 03               
 18 13 Step ur Game Up                                  43.90      44.17   1 
     1) Samuel Pereda 02                2) Marcus Dillard 03              
     3) Andrew Pernisco 03              4) Kwabena Lynn 02                
 19 06 Gadsden Burners                                  44.71      44.40   5 
     1) D'Javi Byers 03                 2) Martavious Davis 02            
     3) Quinsean Davis 02               4) Jakari Embry 02                
 20 02 First State Destroyers                           46.72      44.80   3 
     1) Zaid Barenes 02                 2) Dwayne Brooks 03               
     3) Deandre Mcfarlane-Taylor 02     4) Devin Jackson 03               
 21 08 Park Flyers Track & Field                        44.93      44.87   2 
     1) Ezekiel Clark 02                2) Alvin George 02                
     3) Sean Diedrich 02                4) Joseph Donahue 02              
 22 13 Xtreme Speed                                     44.71      44.91   6 
     1) Meiko Johnson Sr 02             2) Kevin Lau 02                   
     3) Karandeep Dhillon 02            4) Remmel Lorenzo 02              
 23 16 High Point Panthers Elite T                      44.31      45.03   4 
     1) Ronnie Baker 03                 2) Timothy Boone Jr 03            
     3) Christian Morgan 03             4) Jacob Sullivan 03              
 24 06 Spar Track                                       45.63      45.07   3 
     1) Maurice Green Jr 03             2) Leonard Kelly III 02           
     3) Darius Reliford 03              4) Isaiah Robinson 02             
 25 16 Port City Track Club                             46.41      45.16   4 
     1) Connor Powe 03                  2) Marquis Anthony 02             
     3) Christopher Larkins Jr 02       4) Jaylin Allen 03                
 26 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                        45.32      45.38   1 
     1) Jordan Jefferson 03             2) Clarence Smith 03              
     3) Raymond Nyameke 02              4) Devin Smith 02                 
 27 07 Warrior Athletic Track Club                      45.94      45.40   6 
     1) Dakari Bailey 03                2) Jalen Harris 03                
     3) Makhi Miller 02                 4) Antoine Stokes 03              
 28 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                          45.59      45.49   2 
     1) Gary Morrow Jr 03               2) Jalen Johnson 03               
     3) Jeremiah Gaines 02              4) William Pitchford Jr 03        
 29 05 Elite Performance XL                             47.87      45.54   1 
     1) Gerald Daniels 03               2) DJ Thomas 03                   
     3) Logan Allen 03                  4) Jacovey Mullen 03              
 30 09 Okc Sprinters                                    48.22      46.50   3 
     1) Jalen Nero 03                   2) Roderick Barfield 02           
     3) Sebastion Gilbreath 02          4) MaNAZIO Bowen 02               
 31 07 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'B'                 47.90      46.51   2 
     1) Da'Voin Harris 02               2) Jermiah Jackson 03             
     3) Jevohn Maxey 02                 4) Joseph Mathis 03               
 32 07 Sycamore Striders Track Clu                      46.35      46.58   5 
     1) Darryl Cooley Jr 02             2) Marquis Bates 02               
     3) Amarion Ballard 03              4) Caden McCrary 03               
 33 03 Firebirds Athletic                               46.16      46.69   6 
     1) Malique White 03                2) Okeyo Ayungo 03                
     3) Darius Lorfils 03               4) Donovan Brown 03               
 34 02 New Jersey Striders                              47.40      47.03   1 
     1) Donavan Anderson 03             2) Donte Lee-clarke 03            
     3) Ronald Thomas III 03            4) Dyllon Fokuoh-Mensah 03        
 35 01 Zodiacs                                        1:00.61      47.88   5 
     1) Joel Afere 03                   2) Dayln Kinard 03                
     3) Chavin Ramharak 02              4) Anthony Wakefield Jr 02        
 36 05 Pacesetters Track                                49.16      48.20   4 
     1) Jordan Lisath 03                2) Andre Turner 02                
     3) Shamari McGrady 03              4) Kenneth Santos 03              
 -- 05 Dayton Wolverine Track                           44.92        DNF   3 
     1) Cameron Stevens 02              2) Ja-van Poole 02                
     3) Vahsaan Ward 02                 4) Anatoli Ndizeye 02             
 -- 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                   45.87         DQ   5  170.17
     1) Demetrius Lyn 02                2) Jerry Benn 02                  
     3) Jordan Howe 02                  4) Hezakiah Ali 02                
 
Event 101  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 40.56  7/29/2017   12-Eagles Elite, 12-Eagles El               
                       D Washington, J Drayden, J Khepera, M Beason      
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 16 Charlotte Flights  'B'                           41.68      41.66   2 
     1) Alexander Chapman 02            2) Tazhae Woods 02                
     3) Braxton Ware 02                 4) Isaiah Gadson 02               
  2 04 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Cl                      42.34      41.92   2 
     1) Nathan Price 02                 2) Keyshawn Buckley 02            
     3) Chancellor Tanner 03            4) Jackson Sexton 03              
  3 12 Tigers Youth Track                               42.30      42.13   2 
     1) Daniel Thompson 02              2) Robert Griffin Jr 03           
     3) Connor Washington 03            4) Cyrus Jacobs Jr 03             
  4 04 Empire Athletics                                 42.15      42.32   2 
     1) Donovan Horne 03                2) Markevus Jackson 03            
     3) Malachi Shannon 02              4) Alex Williams 02               
  5 03 Glenarden Track                                  42.64      42.93   1 
     1) Laurenz Colbert 03              2) Khalid Hornsby 03              
     3) Caleb Mauney 02                 4) Phillip Rawlings 03            
  6 16 Charlotte Flights                                43.26      43.05   1 
     1) William Sistruck 03             2) Matthew Garrett 03             
     3) Dylan Tucker 02                 4) Kirkland Harris Jr 02          
  7 04 Elite Speed                                      42.26      43.24   2 
     1) Devin Brewington 02             2) Bradley Favors 03              
     3) Nigel Hussey 02                 4) Rashun Fountain 03             
  8 13 Step ur Game Up                                  44.17      43.61   1 
     1) Samuel Pereda 02                2) Marcus Dillard 03              
     3) Andrew Pernisco 03              4) Kwabena Lynn 02                
 -- 12 Texas Storm Track                                43.03         DQ   1  Lane violation
     1) Patrick Elizondo 02             2) Chase Roberts 03               
     3) Warrick Baker II 02             4) Brandon Lewis 02               
 
Event 102  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                               46.00      45.41q  1 
     1) Alexa Rossum 01                 2) Jasmine Jones 01               
     3) Jada Jones 00                   4) Aasiyah Barr 00                
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        46.35      46.10q  3 
     1) Tia Andrews 01                  2) Kennedy Gamble 00              
     3) Amber Johnson 00                4) Kailei Collins 01              
  3 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy                        46.49      46.18q  4 
     1) Taylor Tilmon 00                2) Nya Carr 00                    
     3) Taylor Gilling 01               4) Nicole Nguyen 00               
  4 06 Future Track                                     46.33      46.34q  2 
     1) Alia Armstrong 00               2) Kiana Foster 01                
     3) Indya Jackson 01                4) Ta'La Spates 01                
  5 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                       46.70      46.39q  5 
     1) Chasady Johnson 01              2) Kelly Rowe 00                  
     3) Dy'Mond Wiley 01                4) Arius Willaims 01              
  6 04 Elite Speed                                      46.96      46.82q  6 
     1) Destiny Walker 00               2) Chanice Harris 01              
     3) Raven Thurman 01                4) Destiny Rhodes 00              
  7 04 Greenville Jets                                  47.17      46.82q  3 
     1) Kerrington Johnson 01           2) Taylor Robinson 01             
     3) Jordan Haywood 99               4) Tariney Pepper 01              
  8 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                      47.09      46.91q  4 
     1) Phoenix Armstead 01             2) Aaliyah James 01               
     3) Kyleeyah Whitehead 01           4) Jalia Bryant 00                
  9 13 Xtreme Speed                                     47.19      46.95   2 
     1) Bonet Henderson 01              2) Hailey Suit 99                 
     3) Faith Marshall 01               4) Christal Johnson 01            
 10 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   47.06      47.11   5 
     1) Javlyn Cameron 99               2) Tianna Randle 01               
     3) Morgan Cossey 00                4) Mari Robinson 01               
 11 16 High Point Heat Track                            48.94      47.39   1 
     1) Lauren Williams 00              2) Patricia White 01              
     3) Laila Williams 01               4) Destiny Wallace 00             
 12 06 River Cities Track                               47.56      47.75   1 
     1) Shandria Harvey 01              2) Dreunna Washington 01          
     3) Kamrin Hooks 01                 4) Jordan Dukes 01                
 13 07 Zephyrs Track                                    48.93      47.78   1 
     1) Makiah Sherman 00               2) Tarshana Kimbrough 01          
     3) Myah Sherman 00                 4) Zacaria Fisher 99              
 14 07 Windy City Hammers                               48.20      47.78   5 
     1) Zakiya Johnson 01               2) Treasure Keys 00               
     3) Jada Hoffman 99                 4) Brea Bradford 00               
 15 05 Elite Performance XL                             48.32      47.79   4 
     1) Jordan Harvey 00                2) Allie Eriksen 00               
     3) Isabella Davis 00               4) Grace Stark 01                 
 16 16 Tri-City Relays Track                            49.39      47.99   5 
     1) Arionna Carroll 01              2) Charnessa Reid 00              
     3) Ja'Niya Hawkins 00              4) Kamaya Debose-Epps 99          
 17 16 Carolina Allstars Track & F                      47.49      48.12   1 
     1) Taylor Boykin-Roach 01          2) Sydney Emerson 00              
     3) Brynn Sheffield 00              4) Jada Mundine 01                
 18 09 Dashers Track                                    48.16      48.40   6 
     1) Breonni Bacon 01                2) Keona Love 00                  
     3) Sunnie Collins 01               4) Toni Rush 00                   
 19 03 Glenarden Track                                  48.02      48.50   5 
     1) Jon Glass 00                    2) Syparia Harris 01              
     3) Jewel Ofotan 01                 4) Jazmine Thomas 01              
 20 04 D.C. Express Track                               47.68      48.61   3 
     1) Bianca Browne 01                2) Faith McDowell 01              
     3) Jaydan Bryant 01                4) Iylana Helenese 99             
 21 09 Dashers Track  'B'                               48.81      48.72   2 
     1) Makayla Melvin 01               2) LaQwasia Stepney 00            
     3) Kelvi Searcy 01                 4) Ty'Kiaza Jones 00              
 22 12 Texas Storm Track                                47.68      48.78   4 
     1) Jackeria Woodkins 00            2) Kennedy Crutchfield 01         
     3) Tiani Baker 00                  4) Robyn Barber 01                
 23 03 Pwc Panthers Track & Field                       49.30      48.86   3 
     1) Syvanna Metcalfe 00             2) Chestina Coulter 01            
     3) Akeila Edwards 01               4) Glenda Jenkins 99              
 24 06 TriCity Youth Track & Field                      49.19      49.03   2 
     1) Alexis Morris 00                2) Jaci Howell 01                 
     3) Tiara Sweat 01                  4) Vennessa Frank 01              
 25 16 Port City Track Club                             53.02      49.10   3 
     1) Kaylee Vannoy 99                2) Jelonnie Smith 00              
     3) Jacil Sparrow 01                4) Keyana Yeoman 00               
 26 08 Eagles Wings                                     56.15      49.17   5 
     1) Linda Senaphanh 01              2) Kya Phillips 01                
     3) Jia Lewis 99                    4) Jada Lewis 99                  
 27 01 New Horizon T.C.                                 49.35      49.25   4 
     1) Qunizel Bazilio 01              2) Dylann Core 00                 
     3) Kiara Harris 00                 4) Kimoya Henry-Ellis 01          
 28 09 Okc Sprinters                                    48.09      49.32   6 
     1) Heaven Barnes 99                2) Sidney Sapp 99                 
     3) KeiAZYIAH Young 99              4) Deniyah Smith 00               
 29 11 Idaho Dash Track                                 48.65      49.63   3 
     1) Emma Gingerich 00               2) Jasmine Devers 01              
     3) Lexi Hanzel 00                  4) Keyondra White 00              
 30 16 Charlotte Flights                                49.43      49.69   6 
     1) Ny'Aices King 01                2) Carson Strother 01             
     3) Na'Zyia Evans 01                4) Artiana Andrews 01             
 31 05 Rdf Saginaw Valley                               50.58      49.89   3 
     1) Asia Greene 00                  2) Simpson India 01               
     3) Kayien Adams 01                 4) Coretta Roberts 00             
 32 05 Dayton Wolverine Track                           49.78      49.94   5 
     1) Jocelyn Huffman 00              2) Anna Roach 01                  
     3) Demeka Love 01                  4) Kennedy Coker 00               
 33 13 Xtreme Speed  'B'                                51.01      50.56   2 
     1) Sidney Shears 01                2) Elizabeth James 00             
     3) Ayanna Hollis 00                4) Alyssa Hoffman 00              
 34 05 Pacesetters Track                                49.89      50.93   4 
     1) Jemeila Hunter 01               2) Nia Grant 01                   
     3) Tayla Lee 01                    4) Madison Young 01               
 35 03 Firebirds Athletic                               51.00      51.44   1 
     1) Ever Elegan 01                  2) Sydney Gunn 01                 
     3) Angel Porter 01                 4) Alexis Martin 01               
 36 08 Park Flyers Track & Field                        53.87      52.80   4 
     1) Suraya Morrison 01              2) Zene Boney 01                  
     3) Anna Dusaire 00                 4) Birgen Nelson 00               
 -- 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                        50.70         DQ   2  170.17
     1) Arianna Smith 01                2) Jasmin Jones 00                
     3) Shaneese Lamons 01              4) Kayla Woods 00                 
 
Event 102  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                               45.41      44.85  
     1) Alexa Rossum 01                 2) Jasmine Jones 01               
     3) Jada Jones 00                   4) Aasiyah Barr 00                
  2 06 Future Track                                     46.34      45.22  
     1) Alia Armstrong 00               2) Kiana Foster 01                
     3) Indya Jackson 01                4) Ta'La Spates 01                
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track                        46.10      45.61  
     1) Tia Andrews 01                  2) Kennedy Gamble 00              
     3) Amber Johnson 00                4) Kailei Collins 01              
  4 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                       46.39      45.99  
     1) Chasady Johnson 01              2) Kelly Rowe 00                  
     3) Dy'Mond Wiley 01                4) Arius Willaims 01              
  5 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy                        46.18      46.20  
     1) Taylor Tilmon 00                2) Nya Carr 00                    
     3) Taylor Gilling 01               4) Nicole Nguyen 00               
  6 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                      46.91      46.75  
     1) Phoenix Armstead 01             2) Aaliyah James 01               
     3) Kyleeyah Whitehead 01           4) Jalia Bryant 00                
  7 04 Elite Speed                                      46.82      46.85  
     1) Destiny Walker 00               2) Chanice Harris 01              
     3) Raven Thurman 01                4) Destiny Rhodes 00              
  8 04 Greenville Jets                                  46.82      47.39  
     1) Kerrington Johnson 01           2) Taylor Robinson 01             
     3) Jordan Haywood 99               4) Tariney Pepper 01              
 
Event 103  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 39.56  7/7/2012    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       Williams, Authorlee, Ali, Fulks                   
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 CL Athletics Stars Track Cl                      40.47      40.06q  1 
     1) Jais Smith 99                   2) Jordan Booker 99               
     3) Christopher Williams Jr 00      4) Edward Sumler IV 00            
  2 12 TC Elite                                         40.82      40.71q  4 
     1) Ireo'n Brown 01                 2) Xavier Hull 00                 
     3) De'von Achane 01                4) Jacob Thomas 00                
  3 13 Spokane Speed Academy                            41.49      40.80q  5 
     1) Elijah Gordon 01                2) Noland Wick 99                 
     3) Tony Pizzillo 99                4) Charles Johnson 00             
  3 12 Texas Torch Track                                40.70      40.80q  3 
     1) Ryan Gordon 01                  2) Gary Green 01                  
     3) Ismael Kone 00                  4) Dorian Morris 01               
  5 04 Carolina Rockets                                 41.35      41.03q  7 
     1) Josh Fair 99                    2) Zeph Cox 01                    
     3) Alan Alvarez Jr 00              4) Ronald Fuller Jr 99            
  6 12 Hallmark Track                                   40.62      41.03q  2 
     1) Keishawn Everly 00              2) Xzavia Price 00                
     3) Gregory Sholars II 00           4) Asante Fazarro 00              
  7 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy                        41.72      41.09q  3 
     1) Jason Miller 01                 2) Jason Thormo 00                
     3) Cedric Rowzee 00                4) Bobby Nuzzo 99                 
  8 06 New Era Track                                    41.45      41.28q  6 
     1) Teroll Jolla Jr 00              2) Jamaal Morris Jr 00            
     3) Derrick Price 99                4) Raekwon Starks 01              
  9 12 Eagles Elite                                     41.06      41.29   5 
     1) Jabari Khepera 01               2) Deonte McGraw 01               
     3) Kennedy Harrison 00             4) Jalen Drayden 01               
 10 16 Charlotte Flights                                41.91      41.44   1 
     1) Marlin Davis 01                 2) Khalil Scott 00                
     3) Ahmad Ellis II 00               4) Khafre Brown 01                
 11 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc                      42.13      41.46   4 
     1) Cameron Murray 99               2) Hayden Wyatt 01                
     3) Jean Charles 01                 4) Jackson Fulks 00               
 12 03 Pwc Panthers Track & Field                       42.44      41.48   6 
     1) Jordan Alford 00                2) Youssof Hanifi 00              
     3) Igo Grimes 00                   4) Dorryen Henley 00              
 13 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                        43.34      41.61   7 
     1) Jakari Long 00                  2) Mahki Herring 01               
     3) Lewis Kungu 00                  4) Zion Glover 01                 
 14 09 Kansas City Elite Competiti                      41.72      41.64   4 
     1) Dontae Manning 01               2) La'Rue Martin 00               
     3) Corbin Pugh 00                  4) Weston Wendt 99                
 15 16 Track Xplosion                                   41.32      41.79   6 
     1) Romell McRae 01                 2) Randolph Ross Jr 01            
     3) Jalen Herring 99                4) Malcolm Croom-McFadden 00      
 16 01 New Horizon T.C.                                 42.09      41.81   3 
     1) Khalid Armstrong 00             2) Kimani Brown 99                
     3) Ryhann Marshall 00              4) Maraco Mckenzie 00             
 17 04 Team Blaze                                                  41.97   2 
     1) Trini Feggett 00                2) Torran Goings 99               
     3) Tyler Graves 01                 4) Dermonti Romey 99              
 18 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                               42.86      42.06   2 
     1) Tyrell Martin 99                2) Okem Jib 00                    
     3) Joseph Bell III 01              4) Jaydon Sanford 01              
 19 09 Eastside Steppers Track                          42.46      42.31   7 
     1) Jeston Batson 00                2) Gerald Brown 00                
     3) Dakari Charlton 01              4) Kevin Jackson Jr 01            
 20 03 Usa-Ja                                           42.53      42.34   4 
     1) Yasin Mohammed 00               2) Odera Nweke 01                 
     3) Chukwumdi Osuji 01              4) Alain Seri 99                  
 21 05 Rdf Saginaw Valley                               42.91      42.36   1 
     1) Jamal Brukett 01                2) Dorquese Doster 00             
     3) Marcus Montgomey 00             4) Tony Martin 00                 
 22 07 Illinois Shockers Track Clu                      42.06      42.47   2 
     1) Seun Adeyiga 00                 2) Jalen Hunter 01                
     3) Shawn Showalter 00              4) Mathew Lewis-Banks 99          
 23 16 Athletes In Action                               42.49      42.50   6 
     1) Cahliyal Grey 01                2) Levin Koonce 00                
     3) Donovan Addison 99              4) Zachary Dobbin 01              
 24 02 Midas Track                                      43.12      42.62   5 
     1) Zach Wagner 00                  2) Tyhir Royster 00               
     3) Trevor Naman 01                 4) Jahmain Hatten 01              
 25 07 Full Stride Track Club                           42.99      42.67   3 
     1) Jalen Bowens 99                 2) Kamrin Williams 00             
     3) Rashad Shaw 00                  4) Ja'Sean Clark 00               
 26 04 Sprint Athletics Track                           42.53      42.69   5 
     1) Joshua Browning 99              2) Joseph Laster III 00           
     3) Nile Polk 01                    4) Robert Williams 01             
 27 13 Step ur Game Up                                  41.93      42.71   1 
     1) Briley Pull 99                  2) Guiliani Roberti 01            
     3) Jake Follett 00                 4) Israel Miles 00                
 28 04 Elite Speed                                      43.86      42.78   5 
     1) Marcellus Boykin 00             2) Jordan Sessom 00               
     3) Anthony Thomas 00               4) Marcus Dotson 00               
 29 15 Vegas Lightning Track                            43.32      42.87   7 
     1) David Arnold 00                 2) Isaiah Scoville 00             
     3) Malcolm McGruder 01             4) Joey Fox 99                    
 30 05 Pacesetters Track                                43.15      42.90   6 
     1) Gibson Cornett 00               2) Lance Gauthney 01              
     3) Doniven Jackson 01              4) Dionte Roddy 01                
 31 06 Alabama Heat                                     42.47      42.90   7 
     1) Aaron Brooks 01                 2) Glynel Humphrey Jr 01          
     3) Joshua Odoms 01                 4) Caleb Jackson 01               
 32 08 Park Flyers Track & Field                        44.34      43.32   2 
     1) Peter Corniea 01                2) Andrew Hermes 00               
     3) Brendon Johnson-Snyders 00      4) Joseph Fahnbulleh 01           
 33 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                       44.06      43.43   2 
     1) Jumariea Palmer 01              2) Nathaniel Burch 00             
     3) Aaron Dunn 99                   4) Jacob Schnatter 01             
 34 05 Elite Performance XL                             44.43      43.54   3 
     1) Caleb Oyster 01                 2) Jordan Maxwell 00              
     3) Marcus Palmore 00               4) Christian Jenkins 01           
 35 01 Brooklyn Elite Track Club                        44.25      43.66   1 
     1) Nicholas Williams 00            2) Javon McDougal 01              
     3) Amare Greer 99                  4) Jelani Sumner 01               
 36 10 Tucson Elite Athletic                            42.94      43.88   2 
     1) Trayvion Austin 00              2) Dominique Beas Jr 01           
     3) Eric Fike 01                    4) Tayvien Williams 01            
 37 13 Xtreme Speed                                     43.90      44.11   4 
     1) Darian Hollis 00                2) Zakriye Mohamed 01             
     3) Koby Okezie 99                  4) Kyelan Velez 01                
 38 05 Greater Than Track & Field                       43.93      44.18   3 
     1) Darnel Johnson 00               2) Mamady Kaba 00                 
     3) Padi Akrobettoe 00              4) Dariaun Anderson 00            
 39 07 Zephyrs Track                                    43.42      44.47   6 
     1) Moses Biosah 00                 2) Deonte Bryant 00               
     3) Tyrone Clarke 01                4) Devinn Owens 00                
 40 11 Idaho Dash Track                                 44.88      44.90   4 
     1) Michael Babcock III 01          2) Troy Colleran 99               
     3) Samuel Gross 01                 4) Taylor Rainford 01             
 41 06 Future Track                                     41.77      47.15   2 
     1) Macarthur Brown 99              2) Kiley Clifton 01               
     3) Kamden Jackson 00               4) Jha'vonte Perry 00             
 -- 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                   45.04         DQ   6  170.17
     1) Mikhi Doss-Staten 01            2) Darien Clarke 01               
     3) Samuel Dowling 00               4) Trevon Lane 01                 
 
Event 103  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 39.56  7/7/2012    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       Williams, Authorlee, Ali, Fulks                   
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 CL Athletics Stars Track Cl                      40.06      40.38  
     1) Jais Smith 99                   2) Jordan Booker 99               
     3) Christopher Williams Jr 00      4) Edward Sumler IV 00            
  2 04 Carolina Rockets                                 41.03      40.58  
     1) Josh Fair 99                    2) Zeph Cox 01                    
     3) Alan Alvarez Jr 00              4) Ronald Fuller Jr 99            
  3 12 TC Elite                                         40.71      40.69  
     1) Ireo'n Brown 01                 2) Xavier Hull 00                 
     3) De'von Achane 01                4) Jacob Thomas 00                
  4 06 New Era Track                                    41.28      40.79  
     1) Teroll Jolla Jr 00              2) Jamaal Morris Jr 00            
     3) Jermie Walker 00                4) Raekwon Starks 01              
  5 13 Spokane Speed Academy                            40.80      40.86  
     1) Elijah Gordon 01                2) Noland Wick 99                 
     3) Tony Pizzillo 99                4) Charles Johnson 00             
  6 12 Texas Torch Track                                40.80      41.43  
     1) Ryan Gordon 01                  2) Caleb Boger 01                 
     3) Ismael Kone 00                  4) Dorian Morris 01               
  7 12 Hallmark Track                                   41.03      42.70  
     1) Keishawn Everly 00              2) Xzavia Price 00                
     3) Gregory Sholars II 00           4) Asante Fazarro 00              
 -- 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy                        41.09        DNF  
     1) Jason Miller 01                 2) Jason Thormo 00                
     3) Cedric Rowzee 00                4) Bobby Nuzzo 99                 
 
Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- 15 Usa Rockets Youth                              5:05.77    4:57.54   3  163.5
     1) Brielle Bell 10                 2) Livia Allison 10               
     3) Dania Bertrand 10               4) Daylani Daniels 10             
  1 12 Flo Jo Int San Antonio                         4:57.34    5:01.14q  1 
     1) Isabella Graham 10              2) Shyla Boydstun 10              
     3) Breannah Matthews 10            4) Jayla Flemons 10               
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      5:02.89    5:03.15q  2 
     1) Yasmin Lopez 11                 2) Arial Jackson 10               
     3) Londyn Cooley 10                4) Wynter Winston 10              
  3 15 Valley United Track Club                       5:10.12    5:15.36q  3 
     1) Khloe McCoy 11                  2) Taraji Williams 10             
     3) Keira Hamilton 10               4) Coco Chanel Mitchell 10        
  4 04 Drive Phase Track Club                         5:20.99    5:21.48q  2 
     1) Laila Dotson 10                 2) Emmerson Strickland 10         
     3) Melanie Doggett 11              4) Sydney Costen 10               
  5 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                 5:20.01    5:23.19q  1 
     1) Kniyah Cook 11                  2) Alayia Ingram 10               
     3) Divine Batts 11                 4) Simone Scott 10                
  6 12 Texas Storm Track                              5:29.48    5:24.91q  2 
     1) Ja'Nora Robinson 10             2) Essence Walker 10              
     3) Emmalee Spriggins 11            4) Dominique Turner 10            
  7 15 Los Angeles Jets                               5:10.39    5:25.65q  2 
     1) Dakota Louis 10                 2) Jayda Cigar-Dingle 10          
     3) Marley Mosby 10                 4) Allyn Thompson 11              
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      5:17.70    5:31.68q  1 
     1) Tiana Peck 10                   2) Kynli Judie 10                 
     3) Gabrielle Harrison 10           4) Andrea Flores 10               
  9 03 Charlotte Heat Track                           5:22.77    5:35.95   3 
     1) Zhoe Holt 11                    2) Princess Bell 10               
     3) Mylan Clay 11                   4) Ariah Heard 10                 
 10 14 3M Track Club                                  5:23.89    5:37.12   3 
     1) Laniyah Collins 10              2) Naila Jackson-Vega 10          
     3) Jacyn Snipes 10                 4) Najae Ellison 11               
 11 12 Eagles Elite                                   5:37.20    5:39.76   1 
     1) Kaliyah Britton 11              2) Ashlynn Hill 10                
     3) Mahni Mcgriff 10                4) Saniah Williams 10             
 12 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 5:31.68    5:43.41   1 
     1) Asanti Jones 10                 2) Avianah Campbell 10            
     3) Sasha Payne 10                  4) Alonyss Morris 10              
 13 03 Glenarden Track                                5:39.97    5:44.32   2 
     1) Madison Jefferson 10            2) Kaia Charles 10                
     3) Kira Gullab 10                  4) Mikayla Evans 10               
 14 01 Vo2max Track Club                              5:51.02    5:59.96   3 
     1) Aisha Wajid 10                  2) Sandra Rivera 10               
     3) Ary'asia Andrews-Washington 10  4) Patricia Thomas 10             
 15 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           6:14.59    6:00.87   1 
     1) London Hall 10                  2) Noelle Gardner 10              
     3) Laila Barrett 11                4) Demi Hill 10                   
 16 10 El Paso Invaders                               6:05.15    6:04.58   2 
     1) Hailee Sanchez 10               2) Aubrielle Corral 11            
     3) Chloe Raines 11                 4) Kamila Montemayor 10           
 
Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Flo Jo Int San Antonio                         5:01.14    4:59.04  
     1) Isabella Graham 10              2) Shyla Boydstun 10              
     3) Breannah Matthews 10            4) Jayla Flemons 10               
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      5:03.15    5:01.51  
     1) Yasmin Lopez 11                 2) Arial Jackson 10               
     3) Londyn Cooley 10                4) Wynter Winston 10              
  3 15 Valley United Track Club                       5:15.36    5:18.33  
     1) Khloe McCoy 11                  2) Taraji Williams 10             
     3) Keira Hamilton 10               4) Coco Chanel Mitchell 10        
  4 04 Drive Phase Track Club                         5:21.48    5:19.38  
     1) Laila Dotson 10                 2) Emmerson Strickland 10         
     3) Melanie Doggett 11              4) Sydney Costen 10               
  5 15 Los Angeles Jets                               5:25.65    5:19.43  
     1) Dakota Louis 10                 2) Jayda Cigar-Dingle 10          
     3) Marley Mosby 10                 4) Aliyah Henry 11                
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      5:31.68    5:23.11  
     1) Tiana Peck 10                   2) Kynli Judie 10                 
     3) Gabrielle Harrison 10           4) Andrea Flores 10               
  7 12 Texas Storm Track                              5:24.91    5:24.60  
     1) Ja'Nora Robinson 10             2) Essence Walker 10              
     3) Emmalee Spriggins 11            4) Dominique Turner 10            
  8 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                 5:23.19    5:24.63  
     1) Kniyah Cook 11                  2) Alayia Ingram 10               
     3) Divine Batts 11                 4) Simone Scott 10                
 
Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                    4:47.38    4:41.48q  1 
     1) Dallas Hadley 10                2) Aiden Opore 10                 
     3) Jaxson Patterson 10             4) Marcus Webb II 10              
  2 03 Glenarden Track                                5:12.40    5:02.24q  3 
     1) Nicholas Gardner 10             2) Tyler Freeman 10               
     3) Amir Branch 10                  4) Terrence Dorsey 10             
  3 12 Afterburners Track                             5:05.09    5:03.56q  3 
     1) Frederick Hodgson 10            2) Xavier Sellers 10              
     3) Ellison Holmes 11               4) Ephraim Holmes 10              
  4 12 Dave Bethany T.C.                              5:04.98    5:03.94q  3 
     1) Ryan McFarland 10               2) Kai Shaw-Boyd 11               
     3) Tramon Williams 10              4) Noah Williams 10               
  5 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                    5:11.48    5:04.29q  2 
     1) Tristan Solomon 10              2) Demetrius Warren Jr 10         
     3) Eldaah Sharpe 10                4) Kashtin DeVorce 10             
  6 12 Hallmark Track                                 5:00.20    5:05.05q  2 
     1) Kindrick Allen 10               2) Kai Gray 10                    
     3) Ellis Mason 10                  4) Ryland Smith 10                
  7 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                        5:10.66    5:05.52q  1 
     1) Jeremiah Bryant 10              2) Jay Lopez 10                   
     3) Paul Weaver 10                  4) Lathan White 10                
  8 15 Usa Rockets Youth                              5:10.64    5:07.91q  1 
     1) Adrian Campbell 10              2) Jemari Ramsey 10               
     3) Davon Dunn 10                   4) Jesai Ramsey 10                
  9 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'               5:58.96    5:10.15   2 
     1) Kamari Oakry 10                 2) Alykzander Colter 10           
     3) Ari'eon Stevenson 10            4) Jaylen Richardson 10           
 10 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds                      5:20.35    5:16.51   2 
     1) Omar Aguilar 10                 2) Malik Lamb 10                  
     3) Patelesio Latu 10               4) Justin Sumler 10               
 11 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      5:13.94    5:17.10   1 
     1) Jared Rodriguez 10              2) Cameron Johnson 10             
     3) Cole Maunoir 10                 4) Jalen Kouaho 10                
 12 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc                    5:16.52    5:18.50   1 
     1) Jelani Albright 10              2) Makai Sullivan 10              
     3) Nolan Thompson 10               4) Dante Miller 10                
 13 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           5:28.14    5:27.42   3 
     1) Dylan Corbin 10                 2) Kendrick Matthews 10           
     3) Edwin Baptiste Jr 10            4) Tyron Larry-Parker 10          
 14 15 Valley United Track Club                       5:13.78    5:29.43   3 
     1) Jaxon Davis 11                  2) Logan Herrera 10               
     3) Solomon Nash 10                 4) Marlon Ross Jr 10              
 15 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      5:13.89    5:32.36   2 
     1) Ethan Pettus 10                 2) Elijah Rice 11                 
     3) Malik Pleasant 11               4) Jeremiah Williams 10           
 16 06 Team 4mula                                     5:24.20    5:35.23   3 
     1) Reuben Dixon 10                 2) Joshua Easley 11               
     3) Yasmine Steward Jr 10           4) Kylan Williams 10              
 17 16 Bull City Express                              5:29.34    5:42.67   2 
     1) Caleb Scotton 10                2) Noble Beasley 11               
     3) Daniel Smith 10                 4) Nazir Brown 10                 
 18 03 Glenarden Track  'C'                           5:56.28    5:50.32   1 
     1) Devin Habershon 10              2) Marcellus Page 10              
     3) Tensley Adams 10                4) Leynard McCoy Jr 11            
 19 03 Cavalier Cavalette                                        6:05.90   1 
     1) Kymani Willis 11                2) Timothy Albritton 10           
     3) Devin Cummings 10               4) Xavier Barnes 10               
 20 16 Fayetteville Flyers                            6:12.87    6:14.74   3 
     1) Caden Johnson 10                2) Raymond Johnson III 11         
     3) Elijah Ingham 11                4) Rheuben Richardson Jr 10       
 -- 16 Charlotte Flights                              5:49.74         DQ   1  163.5.
     1) Chandler Gresham-Lewis 10       2) Joshua Brown 11                
     3) Keaton Riley 10                 4) Isaiah Davis 10                
 -- 03 Firebirds Athletic                             6:35.58         DQ   3  163.5
     1) Elijah Lorfils 10               2) Beaumanoir Amprey 10           
     3) Brian Lopez Jr 10               4) Eddison Floyd 10               
 -- 09 Okc Fuel                                      11:31.10         DQ   2  163.5
     1) Tylir Simmons 10                2) Troy Areneaux 10               
     3) Za'Miir Rivers 11               4) Reggie Butler 10               
 -- 12 Texas Faces                                    5:10.56         DQ   2  163.5
     1) Tyreon Cobb 10                  2) Bryan Collins 10               
     3) Rashun Smart 10                 4) Jacob Hector 11                
 
Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                    4:41.48    4:44.72   2 
     1) Dallas Hadley 10                2) Aiden Opore 10                 
     3) Jaxson Patterson 10             4) Marcus Webb II 10              
  2 15 Usa Rockets Youth                              5:07.91    5:01.04   1 
     1) Adrian Campbell 10              2) Jemari Ramsey 10               
     3) Davon Dunn 10                   4) Jesai Ramsey 10                
  3 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'               5:10.15    5:02.77   1 
     1) Kamari Oakry 10                 2) Alykzander Colter 10           
     3) Ari'eon Stevenson 10            4) Jaylen Richardson 10           
  4 12 Afterburners Track                             5:03.56    5:03.48   2 
     1) Frederick Hodgson 10            2) Xavier Sellers 10              
     3) Ellison Holmes 11               4) Ephraim Holmes 10              
  5 03 Glenarden Track                                5:02.24    5:06.81   2 
     1) Nicholas Gardner 10             2) Tyler Freeman 10               
     3) Amir Branch 10                  4) Terrence Dorsey 10             
  6 12 Dave Bethany T.C.                              5:03.94    5:07.98   2 
     1) Ryan McFarland 10               2) Kai Shaw-Boyd 11               
     3) Tramon Williams 10              4) Noah Williams 10               
 -- 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                        5:05.52         DQ   1  163.5
     1) Jeremiah Bryant 10              2) Jay Lopez 10                   
     3) Paul Weaver 10                  4) Lathan White 10                
 -- 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                    5:04.29         DQ   2  163.5
     1) Tristan Solomon 10              2) Demetrius Warren Jr 10         
     3) Eldaah Sharpe 10                4) Kashtin DeVorce 10             
 -- 12 Hallmark Track                                 5:05.05         DQ   1  163.5
     1) Kindrick Allen 10               2) Kai Gray 10                    
     3) Ellis Mason 10                  4) Ryland Smith 10                
 
Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets                               4:30.97    4:31.22q  1 
     1) Aniyah Brooks 08                2) Diem Gilbert 08                
     3) Elle McCrimmon 08               4) Jerina Fuh 09                  
  2 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds                      4:49.09    4:35.53q  2 
     1) Brooklynn Lemon 09              2) Emoni Stuart 09                
     3) Kei'niyah Talton 08             4) Clara Adams 08                 
  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      4:40.21    4:35.98q  3 
     1) Xiomara Lewis 08                2) Yamilet Lopez 08               
     3) Nyla Young 08                   4) Brooke Blue 08                 
  4 14 Hercules Running Rebels                        4:43.21    4:37.33q  2 
     1) Geianna Gonzalez 08             2) Elise Lee 08                   
     3) Kyra Turner 08                  4) Jaycelyn Luna Hooker 08        
  5 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                    4:58.50    4:38.85q  2 
     1) Camryn Hunter 08                2) Kassidy DeVorce 08             
     3) Taliyah Word 09                 4) Imani Galera-Young 08          
  6 03 Firebirds Athletic                             4:40.12    4:38.95q  2 
     1) Tiana Welbon 09                 2) Raylynn Gomez 08               
     3) Taylor Jones 08                 4) Parker Coes 09                 
  7 12 New Era Track Club                             4:46.21    4:41.41q  1 
     1) Armani Sanders 08               2) Micah Tucker 08                
     3) Morgan Frankllin 08             4) Brianna Pitts 08               
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      4:41.73    4:43.64q  5 
     1) Victoria Cruz 09                2) Zoe Kouaho 08                  
     3) Princess-Michelle Harrell 08    4) Breana Swint 08                
  9 15 Valley United Track Club  'B'                  4:43.16    4:45.75   3 
     1) Asaira Watkins 09               2) Alaya Graves-Hogains 09        
     3) Aneres Harvey 08                4) Caitlin Gonzalez 08            
 10 15 Valley United Track Club                       4:41.69    4:46.74   4 
     1) Skye Thompson 08                2) DeAnna Woods 08                
     3) Emoni Wright 09                 4) Synai Jordan 08                
 11 04 Drive Phase Track Club                         4:53.46    4:52.44   5 
     1) Shaniyah Simmons 08             2) Madison Poythress 09           
     3) Raegan Kutob 08                 4) Zya Wimberly 08                
 12 12 Hallmark Track                                 4:52.02    4:52.50   5 
     1) Jazman Bailey 09                2) Trinity Davis 08               
     3) Zoe Johnson 08                  4) Antoinette Nichols 08          
 13 16 Rocky Mount Parks & Recreat                    5:01.19    4:53.96   1 
     1) Nylah Roberts 09                2) Kennedy Turrentine 08          
     3) Candrice Davis 09               4) Keysha Mizzell 08              
 14 04 SC Express Track                               4:42.35    4:55.07   4 
     1) Victoria Currie 08              2) London Brooks 08               
     3) Olivia Taylor 08                4) Madison Ross 08                
 15 15 Crazy Speed Track and Field                    4:43.92    4:56.83   1 
     1) Charli Gipson 08                2) Jaydann Lee 08                 
     3) Mahollan Mclean 08              4) Tory Martin 08                 
 16 03 Glenarden Track                                4:51.98    4:59.42   4 
     1) Tiffany Garrett 09              2) Jade Jackson 08                
     3) Samiah Onyekwere-Bucey 08       4) Nah'la M 08                    
 17 16 Bull City Express                              4:54.05    4:59.58   4 
     1) Dashae Smith 08                 2) Nala Wise 08                   
     3) Nona Tullis 08                  4) Aria Alexander 09              
 18 03 FireStorm Elite Track                          5:03.36    5:02.29   3 
     1) Kamora Chatman 08               2) Morgan Johnson 08              
     3) Staci Pugh 08                   4) Traci Pugh 08                  
 19 02 New Jersey Striders                            4:50.36    5:02.71   3 
     1) Valentina Martinez 08           2) Joli Joyner 08                 
     3) Trystin Mack 08                 4) Catalina Martinez 08           
 20 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac                    4:41.95    5:04.31   5 
     1) Tatiana Tyler 08                2) Tamiya Swinson 09              
     3) Tyler Grant 08                  4) Noa King 08                    
 21 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 5:01.57    5:04.31   2 
     1) Brooklynn Ford 09               2) Calea Bush 08                  
     3) Addison Mitchell 08             4) Aariyah Olonade 08             
 22 02 Camden Clock Chasers                           5:04.36    5:07.64   4 
     1) Hana Nelson 08                  2) Kathryn Parker 08              
     3) Rai'Ana Rucker 09               4) Alaina Smith 08                
 23 06 Alabama Heat                                   6:11.54    5:12.64   2 
     1) Jannah Edwards 09               2) Kayden May 08                  
     3) Hailey Tolbert 08               4) Zarya Jackson 09               
 24 03 Usa-Ja                                         5:10.26    5:16.90   4 
     1) Marlyatou Diallo 09             2) Ramatoulaye Diallo 08          
     3) Kassandra Pougoum 08            4) Laila Smith 08                 
 25 05 Dayton Wolverine Track                         5:09.00    5:17.31   5 
     1) Emaryi Cosby 09                 2) Angel Goode 08                 
     3) DeAngela Camp 08                4) Natalie Kelley 08              
 26 08 Eagles Wings                                   5:11.41    5:21.87   3 
     1) Alexandria Hill 09              2) Laila Moses 09                 
     3) Gabriella Coleman 09            4) Kayden Wimberly 09             
 27 16 Charlotte Flights                              5:14.47    5:21.95   2 
     1) Akeelah Smith 09                2) Lela Coble 08                  
     3) Taraji Moore 09                 4) Kymri Locke 09                 
 28 16 Cape Fear Flyers                               5:36.13    5:28.33   3 
     1) Reese Ingram 09                 2) Amelia Medlin 08               
     3) Phoebe Smith 09                 4) Sadie Ingram 08                
 29 14 Diablo Valley Track & Field                    5:41.50    5:31.15   5 
     1) Eme Williams 08                 2) Jasmine McCasland 08           
     3) Amalia Contreras 09             4) Kiona McCasland 08             
 30 05 Louisville TigerSharks                         5:37.98    5:32.33   4 
     1) Arianna Newkirk 08              2) Keertana Bangaru 08            
     3) Diana Nava 09                   4) Maria Piccioli 08              
 31 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           5:22.55    5:33.17   1 
     1) Shiloh-Grace Alao 08            2) Jamia Gardner 09               
     3) Hailey Reaves 09                4) Autumn Simpson 08              
 32 16 Tri-City Relays Track                          6:03.46    5:37.67   3 
     1) Morgan Goode 08                 2) Auryanna Jones 08              
     3) Ka'Morah Sellers 08             4) Lina Sanchez 08                
 33 02 Newark Striders                                5:29.27    5:41.48   2 
     1) Karly Datilus 09                2) Amia Hazelwood- Durrant 09     
     3) Jihiyah Johnson 08              4) Zaria Quince 08                
 34 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co                    5:48.68    5:51.87   4 
     1) Jaicey Gatewood 09              2) Jaedyn Swindall 08             
     3) Asia King 09                    4) Akira Rogers 09                
 35 13 Speed Unlimited                                5:45.90    5:53.99   5 
     1) Giselle Fialho 09               2) Amelia Kellen 09               
     3) Alison Li 08                    4) Alisha Khan 09                 
 -- 12 Eagles Elite                                   4:57.71         DQ   3  163.5
     1) LaMya Jordan 08                 2) Jazmine King 08                
     3) Milan Lathan 08                 4) Sydney Nelms 08                
 -- 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                    5:06.05         DQ   5  163.5
     1) Quinn Conwell 08                2) Alexandria Conwell 09          
     3) Myah Fowler 09                  4) Layyan Witten 09               
 
Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets                               4:31.22    4:23.85   2 
     1) Aniyah Brooks 08                2) Diem Gilbert 08                
     3) Elle McCrimmon 08               4) Jerina Fuh 09                  
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      4:35.98    4:31.34   2 
     1) Xiomara Lewis 08                2) Yamilet Lopez 08               
     3) Nyla Young 08                   4) Brooke Blue 08                 
  3 14 Hercules Running Rebels                        4:37.33    4:31.93   2 
     1) Geianna Gonzalez 08             2) Elise Lee 08                   
     3) Kyra Turner 08                  4) Jaycelyn Luna Hooker 08        
  4 12 New Era Track Club                             4:41.41    4:35.36   1 
     1) Armani Sanders 08               2) Micah Tucker 08                
     3) Morgan Frankllin 08             4) Brianna Pitts 08               
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      4:43.64    4:36.91   1 
     1) Victoria Cruz 09                2) Zoe Kouaho 08                  
     3) Princess-Michelle Harrell 08    4) Breana Swint 08                
  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'B'                  4:45.75    4:39.34   1 
     1) Aneres Harvey 08                2) Alaya Graves-Hogains 09        
     3) Asaira Watkins 09               4)                                
  7 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                    4:38.85    4:43.89   2 
     1) Camryn Hunter 08                2) Kassidy DeVorce 08             
     3) Taliyah Word 09                 4) Imani Galera-Young 08          
  8 03 Firebirds Athletic                             4:38.95    5:07.97   2 
     1) Tiana Welbon 09                 2) Raylynn Gomez 08               
     3) Taylor Jones 08                 4) Parker Coes 09                 
 -- 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds                      4:35.53         DQ   2  163.5
     1) Brooklynn Lemon 09              2) Emoni Stuart 09                
     3) Kei'niyah Talton 08             4) Clara Adams 08                 
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 4:09.33  7/31/2016   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrab
                         E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 4:32.28    4:25.94   2  163.5
     1) Bryderick Robins 08             2) Marrel Davis III 08            
     3) Daylon Randle 08                4) Bryson Dossett 08              
  1 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                        4:23.68    4:19.47q  2 
     1) Landon White 08                 2) Brenton Smith 08               
     3) Benjamin Harris Jr 09           4) Julius Johnson 08              
  2 15 Valley United Track Club                       4:31.39    4:23.36q  1 
     1) Kingston Celifie 08             2) Nikko Petronicolos 08          
     3) Emilio Oviedo 08                4) Charles Davis Jr 08            
  3 15 Tri City Jaguars                               4:28.19    4:24.41q  4 
     1) Landon Ross 08                  2) Malachi Dawson 08              
     3) Elijah Dawson 09                4) Robert Gardner 09              
  4 12 Tru Speed Track                                4:30.56    4:28.75q  3 
     1) Tristan Cobb 08                 2) Ryan Gilbert 08                
     3) Chaston Odhams 08               4) D'Mari Payne 09                
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      4:18.04    4:29.41q  1 
     1) Gavin Williams 08               2) Derrick McCullar II 09         
     3) Joshua Vilmael 09               4) Deisnyk McCullough II 08       
  6 04 Mark Trail Flying Eagles                       4:29.80    4:30.80q  4 
     1) Ayo McKerson Jr 09              2) Grant Reynolds 09              
     3) Amari Scott 09                  4) William Sharpe 09              
  7 15 Plyometric Fusion                              4:30.86    4:31.24q  2 
     1) Austin Evans 08                 2) Carson Richter 08              
     3) Myles McCrory 08                4) Stephen Ouvaroff 08            
  8 12 Texas Storm Track                              4:25.43    4:34.16q  3 
     1) Bryson Flynn 08                 2) Lewis Murphy II 09             
     3) Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood 09     4) Alvaro Rios IV 08              
  9 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                             4:47.06    4:37.10   2 
     1) Tristen Hill 08                 2) Vernorris Kelly 08             
     3) Zalen Green 08                  4) Jaleel Braker 09               
 10 12 Hallmark Track                                 4:35.02    4:37.74   3 
     1) Maxwell Miles 08                2) Jaylon Walker 08               
     3) Amari Bartee 09                 4) Carson Caldwell 09             
 11 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      4:30.89    4:39.49   1 
     1) Bradley Quezada 08              2) Noah Hernandez 08              
     3) Edgar Serrato 08                4) Dean Lozano 09                 
 12 04 Elite Speed                                    4:49.87    4:39.71   1 
     1) Kaleb Wilson 08                 2) Chase Bowe 09                  
     3) Asante Gordon 08                4) Karan Fitzgerald 08            
 13 03 Glenarden Track                                4:45.20    4:49.40   4 
     1) Grant Stephens 08               2) Amar Smith 08                  
     3) Benjamin Miller 08              4) Rodney Glover Jr 08            
 14 16 Fayetteville Flyers                            4:53.40    4:50.00   1 
     1) Terrence Lovett Jr 09           2) Nicholas Lanier 08             
     3) Joshua Smith 08                 4) Elijah Patterson 09            
 15 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                      4:46.04    4:51.94   3 
     1) Brandon Williams 08             2) Chase Davis 09                 
     3) Elijah Burke 08                 4) Jordan Pierce 08               
 16 16 Rolesville Lightning                           4:54.90    4:57.81   2 
     1) Brian Leacock 09                2) Stephen Stokes 08              
     3) Cody Singleton 08               4) Stefen Tabon 09                
 17 16 Evolution Track                                4:42.34    5:02.21   4 
     1) Jayden Gray 08                  2) Elijah Kennedy 08              
     3) Brian Hope 08                   4) Josiah McIver 08               
 18 05 Pacesetters Track                              4:58.92    5:05.30   4 
     1) Branndon Brookins Jr 08         2) Christopher Smith 08           
     3) Jonavan Tucker 08               4) Ryan Robinson II 08            
 19 03 Firebirds Athletic                             5:00.41    5:05.59   2 
     1) Richard Harris 09               2) Kenneth Butler III 08          
     3) Adrian Lopez 08                 4) Christian Belotte 08           
 20 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           4:56.12    5:06.07   3 
     1) Patrick Small Jr 08             2) Brycen Jenkins 08              
     3) Anthony Nero 08                 4) Michael Kowe 08                
 21 16 Track Xplosion                                 5:09.71    5:08.33   1 
     1) Christian Smith 09              2) Caiden Jenkins 08              
     3) Leslie Bell 09                  4) James Adams IV 09              
 22 05 Westside Track                                 5:03.59    5:17.00   1 
     1) Cameron Fugate 08               2) Ethan Gaither 08               
     3) Zion Green 09                   4) Mason Saunders 09              
 23 16 Charlotte Flights                              5:11.06    5:25.44   3 
     1) Joey Wynn 09                    2) Karson Riley 08                
     3) Braxton Glover 08               4) Devin Isley 08                 
 24 04 Dare To Soar Track Club                        5:10.25    5:29.34   2 
     1) Tajae Greaves 09                2) Jairon Joseph 09               
     3) Vaughn Mckenzie Jr 08           4) Darris Persons 08              
 25 08 N.O. Bengals Track                             5:15.20    5:33.91   4 
     1) Ahmad Brown 09                  2) Quinton Steede 09              
     3) Taron Cooper 08                 4) Chance Stevenson-Tipler 09     
 26 06 Alabama Heat                                   6:16.38    5:40.63   1 
     1) Pierce Alexander 08             2) Ethan Evans 09                 
     3) Marcus Kennedy Jr 09            4) Karlos May 09                  
 27 01 Notre Dame Track                               5:16.75    5:49.70   3 
     1) Jordan Thomas 09                2) Uchechukwu Nwamumu 08          
     3) Nuru Jobe 09                    4) Joseph Scott IV 08             
 -- 06 Chattanooga Thunder Track C                    5:16.66         DQ   4  163.5
     1) Shawn Carter 08                 2) Brandon Lyons 09               
     3) Dayon Cooper 08                 4) Kenneth Henderson III 09       
 -- 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds                      5:42.85         DQ   2  163.5
     1) Duke Woods Jr 08                2) Daijon Walker 09               
     3) Kyle Smith 09                   4) Jayden Wood 09                 
 -- 06 Gadsden Burners                                5:00.40         DQ   3  163.5
     1) Jaidon Butler 09                2) Andre Ford Jr 08               
     3) JaBrelon Jones 08               4) Robert Frazier 09              
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:09.33  7/31/2016   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrab
                         E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      4:29.41    4:17.47  
     1) Gavin Williams 08               2) Derrick McCullar II 09         
     3) Joshua Vilmael 09               4) Deisnyk McCullough II 08       
  2 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                        4:19.47    4:18.38  
     1) Landon White 08                 2) Brenton Smith 08               
     3) Benjamin Harris Jr 09           4) Julius Johnson 08              
  3 12 Texas Storm Track                              4:34.16    4:24.04  
     1) Bryson Flynn 08                 2) Lewis Murphy II 09             
     3) Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood 09     4) Alvaro Rios IV 08              
  4 04 Mark Trail Flying Eagles                       4:30.80    4:24.97  
     1) Ayo McKerson Jr 09              2) Grant Reynolds 09              
     3) Amari Scott 09                  4) William Sharpe 09              
  5 15 Plyometric Fusion                              4:31.24    4:28.02  
     1) Austin Evans 08                 2) Carson Richter 08              
     3) Myles McCrory 08                4) Stephen Ouvaroff 08            
  6 15 Tri City Jaguars                               4:24.41    4:28.33  
     1) Landon Ross 08                  2) Malachi Dawson 08              
     3) Elijah Dawson 09                4) Robert Gardner 09              
  7 15 Valley United Track Club                       4:23.36    4:34.44  
     1) Kingston Celifie 08             2) Nikko Petronicolos 08          
     3) Emilio Oviedo 08                4) Charles Davis Jr 08            
  8 12 Tru Speed Track                                4:28.75    4:39.19  
     1) Tristan Cobb 08                 2) Ryan Gilbert 08                
     3) Chaston Odhams 08               4) D'Mari Payne 09                
 
Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Afterburners Track                             4:02.16    4:02.84q  1 
     1) Terrien Davis 06                2) London Swindell 06             
     3) Naomi Jones 06                  4) Bayleigh Minor 06              
  2 15 Los Angeles Jets                               4:06.58    4:02.89q  2 
     1) Jayla Cigar-Dingle 06           2) Chloe Hayden 06                
     3) Morgan Maddox 06                4) Madison Mosby 07               
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      4:06.59    4:06.34q  3 
     1) Johanna Akoto-Ampaw 06          2) Mackenzie Collins 06           
     3) Laila Payne 07                  4) Jasmyn Johnson 06              
  4 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                     4:07.58    4:10.34q  4 
     1) Ashley Lister 07                2) Camill McCallister 06          
     3) Mykala Williams 07              4) Kayla Effiong 06               
  5 02 Willis/Camden Pal                              4:10.60    4:11.73q  6 
     1) Nadiah Harley 06                2) Ameenah Rodriguez 07           
     3) Dahlia Beasley 06               4) Darian Harris 06               
  6 15 Plyometric Fusion                              4:13.86    4:12.84q  4 
     1) Zoe Ray 06                      2) Lahela Ray 06                  
     3) Zariah Walker 06                4) Timia Cea 06                   
  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      4:14.82    4:13.89q  3 
     1) Kaylin Edwards 06               2) Thalia Holyfield 06            
     3) Mahlia Jules 07                 4) Addison Lundy 07               
  8 12 Eagles Elite                                   4:10.47    4:13.93q  5 
     1) Aamerie Anderson 07             2) Jada Edwards 07                
     3) Jade Edwards 07                 4) Maliyah Griffin 07             
  9 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z                         4:20.27    4:14.43   2 
     1) Josaphina Catlett 07            2) Kennedy Hunter 07              
     3) Kailey Jamerson 07              4) Grace Knox 06                  
 10 04 Drive Phase Track Club                         4:15.31    4:16.08   2 
     1) Genesis Johnson 06              2) Madison Gardner 06             
     3) Taylor Gullatte 07              4) Nicole Kutob 06                
 11 03 Glenarden Track                                4:19.44    4:18.51   1 
     1) Janiya Glass 06                 2) Gabrielle White 07             
     3) Morgan Rothwell 07              4) Terrica Thornton-Fillyaw 06    
 12 16 Run U Xpress                                   4:20.10    4:19.93   1 
     1) Jamyhia Scott 06                2) Mackenzie Kiel 06              
     3) Mihaly Harris 07                4) Abrianna Perkins 07            
 13 16 Tri-City Relays Track                          4:40.17    4:21.15   1 
     1) Evangeline Saunders 06          2) Ma'Kiyah Parker 07             
     3) Megan Hatcher 06                4) Ja'Miyah Sides Conrad 06       
 14 16 Track Xplosion                                            4:23.84   6 
     1) Kayla Matthews 07               2) Alexandra Etienne 07           
     3) Janelle Caldeira 07             4) Mia Lipscomb 06                
 15 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                    4:44.84    4:25.22   2 
     1) Janai Bell 07                   2) Remy Romney 06                 
     3) Kya Kisler 06                   4) Anaya Quarles 06               
 16 16 Fayetteville Flyers                            4:27.36    4:27.95   6 
     1) Victoria Harrison 07            2) Ayani Patterson 06             
     3) LaShawn Jones 06                4) JaNiyah M Ford 07              
 17 14 Umoja                                          4:32.12    4:28.47   4 
     1) Aditi Sagi 06                   2) Shaunise Tuua 07               
     3) Sneha Muppalla 06               4) Laniah Simpson 07              
 18 15 Valley United Track Club                       4:22.03    4:28.51   3 
     1) Camille Price 06                2) Sanaiya Watkins 07             
     3) Laila Bowens 07                 4) Lanai Gant 07                  
 19 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           4:24.46    4:35.00   5 
     1) Kyden Ebron 06                  2) Kiylah Presley 06              
     3) Laila Farquharson 07            4) Kamilah Bailey 07              
 20 05 Dayton Wolverine Track                         4:51.01    4:35.60   6 
     1) Trinity Bibbs 07                2) Taryn Bedford 07               
     3) Samiyah Chambers 07             4) Amiah Welch 07                 
 21 06 Peak Performance Track                         4:32.91    4:35.96   3 
     1) Nyla Wilson 06                  2) Destiny Sykes 06               
     3) Keiasha Henderson 07            4) Nyja Wilson 06                 
 22 03 Firebirds Athletic                             4:30.37    4:36.12   5 
     1) Kayla Gordon 06                 2) Mara Porter 07                 
     3) Jessika Lorfils 06              4) Aliyah Rahman 06               
 23 10 NX Level Track                                 5:00.56    4:40.35   2 
     1) Rylee Rafferty 06               2) Mia Kemp 07                    
     3) Sara Ortiz 06                   4) Brooklyn Gamble 06             
 24 13 Speed Unlimited                                4:42.32    4:41.52   1 
     1) Mi-La Guest 06                  2) Lucille Lujan 06               
     3) Thea Smith 06                   4) Alexa Matora 06                
 25 12 Texas Storm Track                              4:22.43    4:44.29   4 
     1) Keelan Wright 07                2) Jade West 07                   
     3) Kenniyah Guischard-Yearwood 07  4) Leala Williams 07              
 26 03 Comets of Charles County                       4:37.38    4:45.35   2 
     1) Jordynn Akuoko 07               2) Catalina Sanchious 07          
     3) Aaliyah Ruth 06                 4) Aiana Showell 07               
 27 01 Velocity Track                                 4:28.78    4:46.12   6 
     1) Saagi Hemmings 06               2) Saniah Caldwell 07             
     3) Dakota Hickman 07               4) Kimaris Hickman 07             
 28 08 N.O. Bengals Track                             4:49.54    4:47.06   6 
     1) Tareona Cooper 06               2) Jon Tazja Snoddy 06            
     3) Ahnica Russell-Brown 06         4) Shura Smith-Sanders 06         
 29 14 Umoja  'B'                                     4:48.04    4:49.87   5 
     1) Shelby Schuberg 06              2) Kaleah Lomax 07                
     3) Lauren Chan 07                  4) Jasleen Tomasetti 06           
 30 04 Team Flash Track And Field                     4:51.21    4:51.63   5 
     1) Tyla Street 06                  2) DeMarie Washington 06          
     3) Cheyenne Williams 06            4) Sydney Small 06                
 31 01 288 Track Club (Coney Islan                    4:46.04    4:54.13   3 
     1) Kamora Ruelas 07                2) Debra Norwood 07               
     3) Olivia Facey 06                 4) Aniya Dixon 07                 
 32 10 Arizona Rising Suns                            4:58.54    4:55.66   1 
     1) Taszia Adkinson 06              2) Kai Roland 06                  
     3) Madelyn Skousen 07              4) Keena Haven 07                 
 33 16 Port City Track Club                           4:56.26    4:56.47   1 
     1) Jordyn Bynum 07                 2) Danyla Brown 06                
     3) Makayla Grice 06                4) Ayanna Meyers 07               
 34 14 M.P. Striders Youth Track                      5:10.48    5:04.12   3 
     1) Shaunice Washington 07          2) Caelyn Williams 07             
     3) Carrington Williams 07          4) Olivia Woods 06                
 35 Prime Time Track                                  4:52.84    5:05.80   4 
     1) Stephanie Buttons 06            2) Amira Pinkett 07               
     3) Imani Jones 07                  4) Devin Reeves 07                
 36 02 Garden State Track Club New                    4:55.12    5:06.73   3 
     1) Cassidy Kidd 06                 2) Selah Williams 06              
     3) Gabrielle Fraser 06             4) Olivia Lake 06                 
 37 02 New Jersey Striders                            4:55.42    5:17.74   2 
     1) Ann Best 06                     2) Kaya Pazant 06                 
     3) Celeste Harper 06               4) Ryan Singh 07                  
 -- 03 East End Lightning T&F Yout                    4:12.46         DQ   5  163.5
     1) Ananda Hamlin 06                2) Pryncess Jackson 06            
     3) Jaelynn Joiner 06               4) KeWanda Moore 06               
 -- 16 Next Level TC                                  4:46.32         DQ   4  163.5
     1) Elaina Johnson 06               2) Laniyah Mills 07               
     3) Jordyn Wright 07                4) Morgan Anthony 06              
 -- 06 Team 4mula                                     5:27.88         DQ   4  163.5
     1) D'Nijah Brown 06                2) Branesha Harrison 07           
     3) Cienna Jones 07                 4) Neveah Neal 06                 
 
Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Afterburners Track                             4:02.84    3:58.58  
     1) Terrien Davis 06                2) London Swindell 06             
     3) Naomi Jones 06                  4) Bayleigh Minor 06              
  2 15 Los Angeles Jets                               4:02.89    4:00.61  
     1) Jayla Cigar-Dingle 06           2) Chloe Hayden 06                
     3) Morgan Maddox 06                4) Madison Mosby 07               
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      4:06.34    4:03.94  
     1) Johanna Akoto-Ampaw 06          2) Mackenzie Collins 06           
     3) Laila Payne 07                  4) Jasmyn Johnson 06              
  4 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                     4:10.34    4:06.65  
     1) Ashley Lister 07                2) Camill McCallister 06          
     3) Mykala Williams 07              4) Kayla Effiong 06               
  5 02 Willis/Camden Pal                              4:11.73    4:07.90  
     1) Nadiah Harley 06                2) Ameenah Rodriguez 07           
     3) Dahlia Beasley 06               4) Darian Harris 06               
  6 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      4:13.89    4:08.85  
     1) Kaylin Edwards 06               2) Thalia Holyfield 06            
     3) Mahlia Jules 07                 4) Addison Lundy 07               
  7 12 Eagles Elite                                   4:13.93    4:09.60  
     1) Aamerie Anderson 07             2) Jada Edwards 07                
     3) Jade Edwards 07                 4) Maliyah Griffin 07             
  8 15 Plyometric Fusion                              4:12.84    4:09.97  
     1) Zoe Ray 06                      2) Lahela Ray 06                  
     3) Zariah Walker 06                4) Timia Cea 06                   
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                    3:55.22    3:59.66q  1 
     1) Jaiden Patterson 06             2) Chad Gaffney 06                
     3) Alexander Knight 07             4) Ervin Pearson III 06           
  2 16 Carolina Allstars Track & F                    4:02.70    4:00.86q  5 
     1) Kingston Davis 07               2) Josiah Gray 06                 
     3) Malcolm Ziglar 06               4) Jeremiah Gray 06               
  3 04 Drive Phase Track Club                         3:56.12    4:01.62q  2 
     1) Julian Mays 06                  2) Justin Warner 06               
     3) Andre Kelly III 06              4) Ademola Adewusi 06             
  4 03 Virginia Elite                                 4:04.84    4:03.34q  5 
     1) Paul Stephen Davis 06           2) Jaiden Lailson 06              
     3) Jaymes Saunders 06              4) Gabriel Mason 07               
  5 15 Valley United Track Club                       4:02.50    4:04.07q  4 
     1) Ambodai Ligons 06               2) Julien Molina 06               
     3) Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya 06         4) Antrell Harris Jr 07           
  6 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      4:02.49    4:04.39q  3 
     1) Xai Ricks 06                    2) Jarrius Hill 07                
     3) Micah Rice 06                   4) Jai'son Turner 06              
  7 09 Okc Fuel                                       5:04.01    4:07.79q  5 
     1) Elijah Green 06                 2) David McClarty 06              
     3) Braelon Shannon 06              4) Caden Durham 06                
  8 14 3M Track Club                                  4:15.93    4:08.44q  2 
     1) Hasan Butcher 06                2) Tony Hamilton III 06           
     3) Miles Jones 06                  4) Demi Kalmon-Tidwell 06         
  9 13 Team Blackout Elite Track                      4:22.39    4:10.51   3 
     1) Isaiah Cunningham 06            2) Keith Rogers Jr 06             
     3) Justin Temple Jr 06             4) LeRoy Horton 06                
 10 12 Hallmark Track                                 4:08.39    4:12.12   3 
     1) Jamarian Harper 06              2) Rico Mitchell 07               
     3) Xavier Walker 06                4) Ashtan Wilder 06               
 11 12 Dave Bethany T.C.                              4:06.44    4:12.49   4 
     1) Lakaiden Fortenberry 07         2) Christian James 06             
     3) Kade Phillips 06                4) Jamari Peters 06               
 12 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      4:15.88    4:15.31   1 
     1) Samir Richard 07                2) Jalen Judie 06                 
     3) Timothy Thomas II 07            4) Daijhon Thomas 06              
 13 15 New Era Elite Track                            4:11.46    4:15.74   2 
     1) Elijah Bradley 06               2) Michael Wilson Jr 06           
     3) Gus Armstrong 07                4) Ivan Cordova 07                
 14 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                 4:17.81    4:18.52   3 
     1) Micah Jones 06                  2) Dejon Harold 06                
     3) Jayden Rendon 07                4) Ethan Henriquez 06             
 15 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                        4:18.59    4:18.95   4 
     1) Tevin Kirksey 06                2) Tyler Goodman 06               
     3) Robert Morrow 06                4) Matthew Gallegos 06            
 16 16 Charlotte Flights                              4:21.60    4:20.55   5 
     1) Kobeyeh Riley II 07             2) Cameron Tucker 07              
     3) Quincy Dunn 06                  4) Jared Lockhart 07              
 17 02 Camden Clock Chasers                           4:26.15    4:25.52   2 
     1) Amauri Pimental 06              2) Ibn Muhammad 07                
     3) Rafiq Heigler 07                4) Gary Harper 06                 
 18 01 Capital City Track Club                        4:28.90    4:27.07   2 
     1) Amir Wilson 06                  2) Gyan Davis 06                  
     3) Maxim Copeland 06               4) Tarelle Richards 06            
 19 16 Next Level TC                                  4:22.36    4:28.13   4 
     1) Aiden Gaddy 07                  2) Lewis Green IV 06              
     3) Jalial Timmons 07               4) Richard Hooker 06              
 20 16 Charlotte Flights  'B'                         4:27.68    4:29.01   1 
     1) Jeremiah Menefee 06             2) Elijah Littlejohn 07           
     3) Rashid Johnson 06               4) Camren Adams 07                
 21 06 Peak Performance Track                         4:32.02    4:29.10   4 
     1) Braxton Anderson 07             2) Shedrick Rodgers 06            
     3) Mazi Gee 06                     4) Ken Travis 06                  
 22 10 Arizona Rising Suns                            4:31.11    4:30.28   3 
     1) Aslan Feng 06                   2) Josiah Anderson 06             
     3) Esteban Demby-Lamas 07          4) Royal Haley 06                 
 23 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 4:19.89    4:31.01   5 
     1) Jackson Norris 07               2) Kai Griffie 06                 
     3) Deveron Ogunye 06               4) Oren Kerr-Williams 07          
 24 03 Glenarden Track                                4:36.08    4:31.22   4 
     1) Jackson Crenshaw 06             2) Zion Okanlawon 06              
     3) Cason Sloan 06                  4) Marcus Bryant 06               
 25 04 Dare To Soar Track Club                        4:34.01    4:34.51   5 
     1) Justin Edwards Jr 06            2) Tavion Greaves 07              
     3) Nathan Jenkins III 06           4) Cortaryious Jones 07           
 26 16 Run U Xpress                                   4:27.15    4:40.44   1 
     1) Isaiah Deloatch 07              2) Xavier Adkins 07               
     3) Jarvez Scott 07                 4) Tareeq Brewer 06               
 27 01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners                      4:49.33    4:44.21   1 
     1) Jahmir Medina 06                2) Mark Garcia 06                 
     3) William Parson 06               4) Patrick Parson 07              
 28 13 Speed Unlimited                                4:50.33    4:45.16   1 
     1) Marco Varani 06                 2) Brooks Colvin 07               
     3) Joshua Patel 06                 4) Ahad Khan 06                   
 29 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           4:54.57    4:56.03   3 
     1) Julius Valentine Jr 07          2) Micah Charles 07               
     3) Kahliel Coney 06                4) Marcus Nicholas 06             
 30 08 N.O. Bengals Track                             4:43.88    4:59.22   2 
     1) Laithyn Sherman 06              2) Xavion Kercheval 07            
     3) James Konopok 07                4) Ayreiz Livingston 07           
 31 07 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fi                    4:54.67    4:59.96   4 
     1) Malachi Moreno 06               2) Jeremiah Griffin 06            
     3) Khalil Cole 06                  4) Elliot Simpson 07              
 32 05 Pacesetters Track                              5:22.39    5:14.25   4 
     1) Joaquin Love 07                 2) Elijah McCarthy 06             
     3) Micah Sanders 06                4) Tyler Grace 06                 
 -- 06 United Southern Express Tra                    4:37.69         DQ   3  163.5
     1) Khel Arvie 07                   2) Marshall Fair III 06           
     3) Darius Smith 07                 4) Ethan Washington 07            
 -- 12 Texas Storm Track                              4:15.62         DQ   1  163.5
     1) Charles Gooden III 07           2) Maxwell Menendez 06            
     3) Namann Roberts 07               4) Arson Papion 07                
 -- 04 The Storm Track Club                           5:06.43         DQ   5  163.5
     1) William McCary 06               2) Noah Abstance 07               
     3) Ronan White 07                  4) Phillip Jones Jr 07            
 -- 02 New Jersey Striders                            4:35.63         DQ   5  163.5
     1) Justin Coleman 07               2) Elijah Godbold 07              
     3) Kyle Irving 06                  4) Steven Santiago III 06         
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                    3:59.66    3:50.92  
     1) Jaiden Patterson 06             2) Chad Gaffney 06                
     3) Alexander Knight 07             4) Ervin Pearson III 06           
  2 16 Carolina Allstars Track & F                    4:00.86    3:52.80  
     1) Kingston Davis 07               2) Josiah Gray 06                 
     3) Malcolm Ziglar 06               4) Jeremiah Gray 06               
  3 04 Drive Phase Track Club                         4:01.62    3:56.17  
     1) Julian Mays 06                  2) Justin Warner 06               
     3) Andre Kelly III 06              4) Ademola Adewusi 06             
  4 15 Valley United Track Club                       4:04.07    3:57.90  
     1) Ambodai Ligons 06               2) Julien Molina 06               
     3) Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya 06         4) Antrell Harris Jr 07           
  5 09 Okc Fuel                                       4:07.79    4:00.65  
     1) Elijah Green 06                 2) David McClarty 06              
     3) Braelon Shannon 06              4) Caden Durham 06                
  6 03 Virginia Elite                                 4:03.34    4:01.54  
     1) Paul Stephen Davis 06           2) Jaiden Lailson 06              
     3) Jaymes Saunders 06              4) Gabriel Mason 07               
  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      4:04.39    4:02.47  
     1) Xai Ricks 06                    2) Jarrius Hill 07                
     3) Micah Rice 06                   4) Jai'son Turner 06              
  8 14 3M Track Club                                  4:08.44    4:07.87  
     1) Hasan Butcher 06                2) Tony Hamilton III 06           
     3) Miles Jones 06                  4) Demi Kalmon-Tidwell 06         
 
Event 112  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 16 Purpose Driven NC Elite Tra                    3:57.02    3:54.65q  3 
     1) Alaya Gillespie 05              2) Kaylyn Brown 04                
     3) Sanai' Forte 05                 4) Akala Garrett 05               
  2 15 Los Angeles Jets                               4:03.81    3:55.61q  3 
     1) Zaniyah Hester 05               2) Sydney Holden 04               
     3) Aujane Luckey 05                4) Elle Jones 05                  
  3 04 Drive Phase Track Club                         3:55.50    3:55.79q  1 
     1) Dashana Morris 04               2) Isis Grant 05                  
     3) Tia Williams 05                 4) Gabriella Grissom 04           
  4 12 Afterburners Track                             3:56.75    3:56.37q  2 
     1) Larissa Johnson 05              2) Jasir Miller 04                
     3) Lea Murphy 05                   4) Blake Olivier 05               
  5 03 Owings Mills Track                             3:57.51    3:56.63q  4 
     1) Ella Cooper 05                  2) Laila Gaynor 04                
     3) Takiya Henson 05                4) Sage Hinton 05                 
  6 03 Glenarden Track                                4:02.96    4:02.18q  5 
     1) Sanaa Perry 04                  2) Kayla Collins 04               
     3) Mikaela Lyons 04                4) Genelle Stephens 04            
  7 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track                         4:03.65    4:02.57q  4 
     1) Amelliah Birdow 04              2) Talicia Fair 05                
     3) Abrianna George 04              4) Jn'Kyah Head 04                
  8 15 Valley United Track Club                       4:02.14    4:03.58q  5 
     1) Maya Bowens 04                  2) Tylar Gallien 04               
     3) Nedovia Matthews 05             4) Kaylen Fletcher 04             
  9 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      4:05.38    4:04.13   1 
     1) Imuetiyan Ogbeide 04            2) Alyssa Tate 04                 
     3) Brooke Coleman 05               4) Haley Tate 04                  
 10 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      4:07.08    4:04.67   5 
     1) Sienna Claiborne 05             2) Kennadi Reed 05                
     3) Mia Jamerson 05                 4) Milan Ford 04                  
 11 03 Charlotte Heat Track                           4:04.30    4:06.09   2 
     1) Aniya Woodruff 04               2) Falon Spearman 04              
     3) Victoria Teasley 04             4) Olicia Lucas 05                
 12 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 4:05.78    4:06.82   2 
     1) Naysa Martin 05                 2) Hannah Garrou 04               
     3) Angel Haynes 05                 4) Anaya Webster 04               
 13 03 Dale City Lightning Track C                    4:06.15    4:07.57   4 
     1) Raven Evans 04                  2) Iyana Orneval 05               
     3) Jordyn Evans 04                 4) Lena Gooden 05                 
 14 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                     4:05.57    4:08.29   1 
     1) Mya Womack 04                   2) Sasha Crawford 04              
     3) Jada Donahue 05                 4) Hali Hartman 04                
 15 16 Track Xplosion                                 4:11.96    4:09.09   4 
     1) Danielle Sanchez 04             2) Anaya Harris 04                
     3) Jahzara Hart 04                 4) Nneka Udoye 04                 
 16 02 Willis/Camden Pal                              4:12.15    4:10.16   3 
     1) Briyel Brown 05                 2) Gianna Holness 04              
     3) Janelle Marshall 05             4) Djassi Dean 05                 
 17 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac                    4:13.49    4:12.57   2 
     1) Janiya Daniel 04                2) Taylor Edwards 04              
     3) Morgan Brown 05                 4) Madison Wiggins 05             
 18 03 Owings Mills Track  'B'                        4:11.20    4:13.49   5 
     1) Kaylyn Johnson 05               2) Evangel Oshegbo 04             
     3) Shanise Staats 04               4) Kameran Stinson 04             
 19 15 Plyometric Fusion                              4:06.01    4:13.75   3 
     1) Sofia Abrego 04                 2) Kamea Hunter 05                
     3) Sadia Green 05                  4) Janelle Wilson 05              
 20 14 Umoja                                          4:22.66    4:14.97   3 
     1) Alexandra Rumford 05            2) Shayana Tomasetti 04           
     3) Kiara Dixon 04                  4) Bethany Chan 05                
 21 02 Hershey Blaze                                  4:20.01    4:15.69   2 
     1) Alexa Lengle 04                 2) Riley Ebersole 04              
     3) Patrice Forcey 04               4) Aiyana Rivera 04               
 22 03 East End Lightning T&F Yout                    4:15.12    4:21.79   1 
     1) Nirel Blake 05                  2) Janai Coleman 05               
     3) Shakira Conway 04               4) Shaniah Pope 04                
 23 05 Dayton Wolverine Track                         4:23.19    4:23.19   2 
     1) Tania Harrison 04               2) Erin Starks 04                 
     3) Paige Turner 04                 4) Emoni Saxton 05                
 24 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                    4:22.65    4:24.23   4 
     1) Katelyn Kragrud 04              2) Kylee Kragrud 04               
     3) Tara Sommerville 05             4) Drycaea Berry 04               
 25 06 River Cities Track                             4:20.93    4:24.63   4 
     1) Aniyah Brown 05                 2) Ta'Nyia Flowers 04             
     3) Marshayla Robison 04            4) Jiana Stewartburgess 04        
 26 02 Trojan Track                                   4:24.23    4:25.23   1 
     1) Gabriella delPielago 04         2) Ryleigh Marks 05               
     3) Lauren Simpson 04               4) Shelby Derkosh 04              
 27 16 Run U Xpress                                   4:20.14    4:26.20   3 
     1) Imari Deloatch 04               2) Daye Talley 04                 
     3) Jasharia White 04               4) Meaghan Miller 04              
 28 08 Eagles Wings                                   4:21.23    4:27.20   5 
     1) Nayeli Williams 04              2) Zoe Mulvihill 04               
     3) Tiana Novack 04                 4) Andrea Crisp 05                
 29 07 Zephyrs Track                                  4:21.10    4:28.26   5 
     1) Adriana Brunson 05              2) Zawadi Brown 05                
     3) Kennedi Stephenson 04           4) Chloe Dunigan 04               
 30 06 United Southern Express Tra                    4:29.87    4:29.86   4 
     1) Olivia Johnlouis 04             2) Paris Auzenne 04               
     3) Sydney Malveaux 04              4) Alana Simon 04                 
 31 01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners                      4:25.25    4:33.14   1 
     1) Olivia Zadvinskiy 04            2) Aqueelah Williams 05           
     3) Trinity Willis 04               4) Ella Alvarez 05                
 32 06 Training Ground TC                             4:32.04    4:33.38   5 
     1) Aliyah Batten 05                2) Lyric Chatman 05               
     3) Trinty Flemons 05               4) Naysa Haywood 05               
 33 02 Hershey Blaze  'B'                             4:27.70    4:34.11   3 
     1) Makayla Peterson-Chambers 04    2) Ashlyn Albright 05             
     3) Eternity Bellamy 05             4) Martha Mundell 05              
 34 16 Tri-City Relays Track                          4:27.62    4:34.22   2 
     1) Zaniyah King 05                 2) Da'Jah Sides Conrad 04         
     3) Ne'Dira Williams 04             4) Jahqueen McClellan 05          
 35 06 Natchitoches Recreational &                    4:31.20    4:38.21   5 
     1) Aaniyah Hardwell 04             2) Nyla Helaire 05                
     3) Cherie Neal 05                  4) Cartina Reliford 04            
 36 14 Umoja  'B'                                     4:45.54    4:39.76   1 
     1) Sarah Nakhoda 04                2) Maya Little 05                 
     3) Isabelle Chan 04                4) Giulia Paulus 04               
 37 06 Youth Track and Field of Me                    4:34.01    4:42.07   4 
     1) Zion Allen 05                   2) Taylor Arnold 05               
     3) Laci Johnson 05                 4) Imani Waller 04                
 38 13 Speed Unlimited                                4:37.54    4:43.10   3 
     1) Lauren McHugh 04                2) Sabrina Chun 05                
     3) Rachel Jin 04                   4) Catherine Knopp 05             
 39 07 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fi                    4:43.50    4:54.76   2 
     1) Brianna Allen 05                2) Amarianna Allen 05             
     3) Nia Ervin 05                    4) Kymani Minor 05                
 
Event 112  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 16 Purpose Driven NC Elite Tra                    3:54.65    3:49.18  
     1) Alaya Gillespie 05              2) Kaylyn Brown 04                
     3) Sanai' Forte 05                 4) Akala Garrett 05               
  2 04 Drive Phase Track Club                         3:55.79    3:49.83  
     1) Dashana Morris 04               2) Isis Grant 05                  
     3) Tia Williams 05                 4) Gabriella Grissom 04           
  3 03 Owings Mills Track                             3:56.63    3:50.12  
     1) Ella Cooper 05                  2) Laila Gaynor 04                
     3) Takiya Henson 05                4) Sage Hinton 05                 
  4 12 Afterburners Track                             3:56.37    3:52.13  
     1) Larissa Johnson 05              2) Jasir Miller 04                
     3) Lea Murphy 05                   4) Blake Olivier 05               
  5 15 Los Angeles Jets                               3:55.61    3:52.38  
     1) Zaniyah Hester 05               2) Sydney Holden 04               
     3) Aujane Luckey 05                4) Elle Jones 05                  
  6 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track                         4:02.57    3:59.55  
     1) Amelliah Birdow 04              2) Charidee Morgan 05             
     3) Trelondra Strong 04             4) Jn'Kyah Head 04                
  7 03 Glenarden Track                                4:02.18    4:00.19  
     1) Sanaa Perry 04                  2) Kayla Collins 04               
     3) Mikaela Lyons 04                4) Genelle Stephens 04            
  8 15 Valley United Track Club                       4:03.58    4:02.06  
     1) Maya Bowens 04                  2) Tylar Gallien 04               
     3) Nedovia Matthews 05             4) Morgan Quinn 05                
 
Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 16 Carolina Elite Track & Fiel                    3:36.74    3:35.33q  1 
     1) Kailen Perry 04                 2) Jordan Reece 04                
     3) Byrum Brown 04                  4) Reginald Love II 05            
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      3:43.30    3:36.28q  1 
     1) Derick Washington Jr 04         2) Jahbari Kuykendall 04          
     3) Joseph Stephenson Jr 04         4) Demanuel Brown Jr 05           
  3 06 Rutherford County Track                        3:41.18    3:38.65q  4 
     1) Jorden Barnes 04                2) Naiden Maynard 04              
     3) Roland McGhee Jr 04             4) Guyon Young 04                 
  4 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                             3:49.31    3:39.68q  2 
     1) Austin Anderson 05              2) Jordan Boswell 04              
     3) Isaiah Bond 04                  4) Ayden Anderson 05              
  5 04 Drive Phase Track Club                         3:37.04    3:39.77q  2 
     1) Isaiah Smith 05                 2) Tyree Decree 04                
     3) Cameron Bowsky 04               4) Jaden Warner 04                
  6 04 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Cl                    3:38.42    3:40.53q  3 
     1) Christopher Hall 04             2) Datakis Nunnally 04            
     3) Eric White Jr 05                4) Zachary Harris 04              
  7 15 Free Spirit Condors                            3:39.40    3:40.74q  4 
     1) Blake Armstrong 04              2) Leroy Crook 04                 
     3) Raman Enigbokan 04              4) Saadite Green Jr 04            
  8 12 Tigers Youth Track                             3:40.98    3:41.21q  5 
     1) Trevon Ridley 04                2) Jaylon Guilbeau 04             
     3) Orlando Loera 04                4) Maddux Bodin 04                
  9 15 Valley United Track Club                       3:41.88    3:42.88   3 
     1) D'Shawn Jones Jr 04             2) Ryan Armijo 04                 
     3) Seth Mack 04                    4) Jason Jones Jr 04              
 10 03 Team Maryland Athletics, In                    3:40.97    3:43.64   5 
     1) Dachond Alexander 04            2) Jayden Baker 04                
     3) Aaron Cousin 04                 4) Sean Williams 04               
 11 15 New Era Elite Track                            3:47.49    3:44.16   3 
     1) Terrell Cooks Jr 05             2) Boston Stovall 04              
     3) Mason Williams 05               4) Jonta Smith Jr 05              
 12 02 Willis/Camden Pal                              3:48.52    3:44.56   5 
     1) Premier Wynn 05                 2) Louis Rogers 05                
     3) Justin Harris 05                4) Bryce Tucker 05                
 13 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 3:48.12    3:45.57   5 
     1) Joshua Tarver 04                2) Jeremiah Jackson-Actwood 05    
     3) Eric McCount III 04             4) August Roberts 04              
 14 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc                    3:43.26    3:46.36   1 
     1) Bryson Brown 04                 2) Caleb Nichols 04               
     3) Markel Jennings 04              4) Joshua Smith 04                
 15 15 A.C.T.S. Icon Track                            3:48.00    3:47.53   4 
     1) Rodrick Pleasant 05             2) Jerin Stanton 05               
     3) Judon Harris 05                 4) Elijah Flores 05               
 16 16 Bull City Express                              3:49.08    3:47.66   3 
     1) Jared Cooper 05                 2) Tristen Beasley 04             
     3) Ha'mir Hampton 04               4) Clifton Davis 04               
 17 04 Team Blaze                                     3:44.42    3:50.38   2 
     1) Jayden Harrison 04              2) Darrius Staples 04             
     3) Andre Washington 04             4) Caleb Timmons 04               
 18 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                      3:53.57    3:50.59   4 
     1) Demitri Carter 04               2) Daymien Mickle 04              
     3) Amari Burke 05                  4) Kwame Miller 05                
 19 12 Hallmark Track                                 3:49.57    3:52.53   1 
     1) Jordan Green 04                 2) MarKyiden James 04             
     3) Ethan Smith 05                  4) Tristan White 04               
 20 13 Federal Way Track                              3:56.43    3:54.37   1 
     1) Joshua Butler 04                2) Isaiah Davis 04                
     3) Cole Riley 04                   4) Jeremiah Davis 04              
 21 06 New Era Track                                  3:54.89    3:54.92   2 
     1) Gabriel Byrd 04                 2) Darian Chestnut Jr 04          
     3) Ahmad Garner 05                 4) Elijah Williams 04             
 22 03 Dale City Lightning Track C                    3:48.80    3:55.01   4 
     1) Jibreel Al-Amin 04              2) Austin Belle 05                
     3) Davis Bryson 04                 4) Anthony Porch 04               
 23 13 Speed Unlimited                                3:56.69    3:55.46   2 
     1) Branden Ganashamoorthy 04       2) Tyler Floyd 04                 
     3) Azad Khan 05                    4) Adrean Tafolla 04              
 24 16 Run U Xpress                                   3:54.90    3:56.03   1 
     1) Landon Norris 04                2) William Randall 04             
     3) Maxwell Kiel 04                 4) Kenyon Hurd 04                 
 25 14 Umoja                                          3:54.03    3:56.23   3 
     1) Manyu Yara 04                   2) Mihir Kale 04                  
     3) Rohan Malyala 04                4) Miles Roberts 05               
 26 03 Glenarden Track                                3:52.55    3:56.34   4 
     1) Jamarr Ebron 05                 2) Jaanai Miller 04               
     3) Steven Sannieniola 04           4) Kameron Vaughn 04              
 27 16 Triangle Champions Track                       3:53.36    3:56.73   5 
     1) William Tackie Jr 04            2) Tristan Roux 04                
     3) Jordan Webb 05                  4) Matthew Rutazamba 04           
 28 03 DC Select Track Club                           3:52.73    3:57.04   5 
     1) Andre Samuel 04                 2) Nicholas Scarlett 04           
     3) Kareem Townes 05                4) Morris Walker 04               
 29 02 New Jersey Striders                            4:10.83    4:08.15   4 
     1) Anthony Benavides 04            2) Marvellous Bassey 04           
     3) Isaiah Findlay 04               4) Daylan Wright-Wilson 04        
 30 01 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club                      4:06.37    4:15.45   3 
     1) Nolan Freeman 04                2) Armen Kara 04                  
     3) Danarde Roach 05                4) Christian Jolly 04             
 31 05 Pacesetters Track                              4:29.82    4:19.00   5 
     1) Matthew Gebreyhones 04          2) Joshua Jenkins 04              
     3) Jesohn Tucker 05                4) Daniel Neal 04                 
 32 06 Team 4mula                                                4:36.97   5 
     1) Montrell Turner 04              2) Andre Wright 05                
     3) Byron Davis 04                  4) Dakota Woodard 05              
 -- 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      3:42.48         DQ   2  163.5
     1) Clark Meloni 05                 2) Laurence Williams 04           
     3) Nicholas Mejia 04               4) Andres Chavez 04               
 -- 06 Natchitoches Recreational &                    3:52.28         DQ   3  163.5
     1) Demarion Sowell 04              2) Brian Young Jr 05              
     3) Joe Duirden 05                  4) Marquez Stevenson 05           
 
Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 16 Carolina Elite Track & Fiel                    3:35.33    3:33.18  
     1) Kailen Perry 04                 2) Jordan Reece 04                
     3) Byrum Brown 04                  4) Reginald Love II 05            
  2 04 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Cl                    3:40.53    3:34.52  
     1) Christopher Hall 04             2) Datakis Nunnally 04            
     3) Eric White Jr 05                4) Zachary Harris 04              
  3 04 Drive Phase Track Club                         3:39.77    3:35.21  
     1) Isaiah Smith 05                 2) Tyree Decree 04                
     3) Cameron Bowsky 04               4) Jaden Warner 04                
  4 06 Rutherford County Track                        3:38.65    3:36.88  
     1) Jorden Barnes 04                2) Naiden Maynard 04              
     3) Roland McGhee Jr 04             4) Guyon Young 04                 
  5 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                             3:39.68    3:36.94  
     1) Austin Anderson 05              2) Jordan Boswell 04              
     3) Isaiah Bond 04                  4) Kody Pugh 04                   
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      3:36.28    3:37.98  
     1) Derick Washington Jr 04         2) Jahbari Kuykendall 04          
     3) Joseph Stephenson Jr 04         4) Demanuel Brown Jr 05           
  7 15 Free Spirit Condors                            3:40.74    3:38.94  
     1) Blake Armstrong 04              2) Leroy Crook 04                 
     3) Raman Enigbokan 04              4) Saadite Green Jr 04            
  8 12 Tigers Youth Track                             3:41.21    3:40.95  
     1) Trevon Ridley 04                2) Jaylon Guilbeau 04             
     3) Orlando Loera 04                4) Maddux Bodin 04                
 
Event 114  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Empire Athletics                               3:47.37    3:47.62q  2 
     1) Erianna Teague 02               2) Ra'necia Brown 03              
     3) Tamari Davis 03                 4) Ken'naria Gadson 02            
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      3:44.62    3:48.50q  1 
     1) Dynasty McClennon 03            2) Taejha Badal 03                
     3) Jalen Elrod 03                  4) Alexandra Webster 02           
  3 07 Zephyrs Track                                  3:59.83    3:52.54q  1 
     1) Amaiya Barnes 02                2) Akela White 02                 
     3) Tesa Roberts 02                 4) Ayah Mustafa 03                
  4 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track                         3:52.08    3:54.26q  4 
     1) Madison King 02                 2) Nadia Collins 03               
     3) Miahna Harden 03                4) A'Kyrah Obanner 02             
  5 03 Mvp League                                     3:53.97    3:55.00q  5 
     1) Morgan Snow 02                  2) Emily Catlett 03               
     3) Aaliyah Pyatt 03                4) Jana Riley 02                  
  6 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc                    3:54.53    3:55.82q  5 
     1) Lauren Lewis 03                 2) Alexa Richardson 02            
     3) Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu 02        4) Ayria Fisher 02                
  7 12 Richmond Gold                                  3:57.02    3:56.47q  2 
     1) Raylen Russell 03               2) Tia Murray 03                  
     3) Kaitlyn Wise 02                 4) Daryl Humphrey 03              
  8 02 Willis/Camden Pal                              3:58.88    3:56.86q  1 
     1) Tierra Hooker 03                2) Jasmine Pope 03                
     3) Zeyonna Davis 03                4) Jade Pope 03                   
  9 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac                    4:00.30    3:57.40   2 
     1) Camielle Milledge Roberson 02   2) Shani Simon 03                 
     3) Nia Harris 02                   4) Janiyah Alibey 03              
 10 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                     3:55.02    3:57.92   4 
     1) Rachel Anderson 02              2) Heaven Kennedy 02              
     3) Erin Smith 03                   4) Jada Oloruntimilehin 02        
 11 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                             3:49.81    3:58.54   3 
     1) Morgan Manley 02                2) Carlie Turner 02               
     3) Nia Hicks 03                    4) Kennedy Pedro 02               
 12 16 Durham Striders Track                          4:03.36    3:59.43   3 
     1) Kendall Jordan 03               2) Jydia Faucette 02              
     3) Sea'Aira James 03               4) Allysia Farrar 02              
 13 02 Lancaster City                                 4:11.27    4:01.76   1 
     1) Stenid Manning 02               2) Ahtionne Stennett-McCain 03    
     3) Kiamorey Clark 02               4) Alana Yoder 02                 
 14 06 River Cities Track                             4:06.74    4:03.21   5 
     1) Kandace Law 03                  2) Portia Harris 02               
     3) Brianna Taylor 03               4) Alexus Harris 02               
 15 06 Future Track                                   4:05.22    4:10.85   4 
     1) Jordyn Hubbert 03               2) Ariane Linton 03               
     3) Jessica Pitcher 03              4) Megan Williams 03              
 16 05 Westside Track                                 4:16.87    4:11.04   5 
     1) Jameya Carpenter 03             2) Alisha Claycomb 03             
     3) Emani Dobbins 03                4) Dreeanna Wade 02               
 17 13 Xtreme Speed                                   4:20.42    4:11.91   1 
     1) Briana Turner 03                2) Johanna Brown 03               
     3) Makayla McIntosh 02             4) Jessica Robinson 02            
 18 13 Speed Unlimited                                4:05.90    4:12.50   5 
     1) Makena Wick 03                  2) Claudia Harnett 02             
     3) Skylar Boll 02                  4) Hannah Ganashamoorthy 02       
 19 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                      4:20.44    4:14.09   1 
     1) Kayla Bess 03                   2) Ida Rose Moore 03              
     3) Denise Turpin 03                4) Vanessa Howard 03              
 20 13 Spokane Speed Academy                          4:18.74    4:14.25   2 
     1) Monique Waleh 02                2) Cilviya Jones 02               
     3) Fair Niven 03                   4) Reagan Ivey 03                 
 21 01 Hall's Express II Track                        4:15.74    4:14.82   4 
     1) Zafara Smith 02                 2) Glory Moncion Allen 02         
     3) Kayla Morain 02                 4) Donnell Hartley 02             
 22 03 Dale City Lightning Track C                    4:09.96    4:15.61   3 
     1) Taylor Small 03                 2) Ashley Cox 02                  
     3) Jaryeha Kamara 03               4) Jasmine Thompson 03            
 23 09 Okc Sprinters                                  4:31.02    4:19.23   5 
     1) Sierra Brewer 02                2) Taniya Looney 03               
     3) Imani Jackson 02                4) Grace Pendarvis 02             
 24 07 Windy City Hammers                             4:09.30    4:19.69   4 
     1) Tianni Marshall 03              2) Kaylen Pryor 02                
     3) Madison Saunders 03             4) Shadiya Ewing 02               
 25 05 Elite Performance XL                           4:26.87    4:22.38   3 
     1) Kaitlynn Rush 02                2) Amari Marks 03                 
     3) Kaya Freeman 03                 4) Erian Benson 03                
 26 16 Tri-City Relays Track                          4:17.80    4:23.99   4 
     1) Serenity Alexander 03           2) Nytrinitey Jenkins 02          
     3) Ajile Flynt 03                  4) Baisha Bignall 02              
 27 16 Charlotte Flights                              4:14.03    4:24.95   3 
     1) Nimeesha Coleman 02             2) Aliana Boyd 02                 
     3) Genesis Hendrix 03              4) Terri Gaston 03                
 28 05 Cleveland Express Track                        4:25.44    4:25.40   2 
     1) Ashley Perryman 02              2) Jkhai James 03                 
     3) Taylor Ivory 03                 4) Kaira Granger 03               
 29 03 Glenarden Track                                4:10.41    4:26.84   1 
     1) Junae Bennett 02                2) Rachel Jones 03                
     3) Soyinne Grenyion 02             4) Nicole Onyenyeonwu 02          
 30 16 Port City Track Club                           4:29.64    4:27.36   5 
     1) Jasmine Grice 02                2) Alexandria Rivers 02           
     3) Cheyenne Newkirk 02             4) Kalaiah Sims 02                
 31 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy                      4:16.60    4:43.92   5 
     1) Alyssa Miulli 03                2) Dominique Thomas 02            
     3) Tiara Stitts 03                 4) Alli Gerdes 03                 
 32 05 Dayton Wolverine Track                         4:57.74    4:55.89   3 
     1) Kaylah Huston 02                2) Ebondo Kapepula 02             
     3) Chavonne Baker 03               4) Rajshanea Tarrant 02           
 -- 06 Massey Miracle Run                             4:52.12        DNF   4 
     1) Z'Myra Bass 03                  2) Madison Horne 02               
     3) Kayla Mays 02                   4) As'huna Warren 02              
 -- 07 Vipers Track                                   4:10.11         DQ   2  163.5
     1) Katelyn Lang 03                 2) Taylor Fox 02                  
     3) Ashleigh Anderson 03            4) Kenli Nettles 02               
 -- 11 Idaho Dash Track                               4:27.99         DQ   4  163.5
     1) Kaleena Narus 03                2) Rachel Pletcher 02             
     3) Johnna Frazier 03               4) Keelie Branson 02              
 
Event 114  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      3:48.50    3:43.76  
     1) Dynasty McClennon 03            2) Taejha Badal 03                
     3) Jalen Elrod 03                  4) Alexandra Webster 02           
  2 04 Empire Athletics                               3:47.62    3:46.34  
     1) Erianna Teague 02               2) Ra'necia Brown 03              
     3) Tamari Davis 03                 4) Ken'naria Gadson 02            
  3 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc                    3:55.82    3:50.40  
     1) Lauren Lewis 03                 2) Alexa Richardson 02            
     3) Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu 02        4) Ayria Fisher 02                
  4 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track                         3:54.26    3:50.82  
     1) Madison King 02                 2) Nadia Collins 03               
     3) Miahna Harden 03                4) A'Kyrah Obanner 02             
  5 07 Zephyrs Track                                  3:52.54    3:51.16  
     1) Amaiya Barnes 02                2) Akela White 02                 
     3) Tesa Roberts 02                 4) Ayah Mustafa 03                
  6 02 Willis/Camden Pal                              3:56.86    3:56.39  
     1) Tierra Hooker 03                2) Jasmine Pope 03                
     3) Zeyonna Davis 03                4) Jade Pope 03                   
  7 12 Richmond Gold                                  3:56.47    3:57.10  
     1) Raylen Russell 03               2) Tia Murray 03                  
     3) Kaitlyn Wise 02                 4) Daryl Humphrey 03              
  8 03 Mvp League                                     3:55.00    4:03.19  
     1) Morgan Snow 02                  2) Emily Catlett 03               
     3) Aaliyah Pyatt 03                4) Jana Riley 02                  
 
Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 16 Track Xplosion                                 3:25.07    3:19.96q  5 
     1) Myles Joe 02                    2) Danny Renard III 02            
     3) Wayne Faison 02                 4) Brian Williams 02              
  2 04 Elite Speed                                    3:21.77    3:20.88q  1 
     1) Devin Brewington 02             2) Bradley Favors 03              
     3) Derrick White 03                4) Nigel Hussey 02                
  3 12 Tigers Youth Track                             3:25.61    3:21.41q  5 
     1) Cyrus Jacobs Jr 03              2) Connor Washington 03           
     3) Elyjaiah Durden 02              4) Robert Griffin Jr 03           
  4 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 3:25.23    3:22.36q  6 
     1) Aaron Cooper 02                 2) Elijah Bean 03                 
     3) Tyrese Overshown 02             4) Malik Campbell 03              
  5 04 Empire Athletics                               3:22.11    3:22.78q  2 
     1) Donovan Horne 03                2) Markevus Jackson 03            
     3) Malachi Shannon 02              4) Alex Williams 02               
  6 12 Premier Performance Athleti                    3:27.00    3:24.17q  1 
     1) Jacorey McAdams 03              2) Christion Chancellor 02        
     3) Taylor Chaney 02                4) Frazier Wilson III 02          
  7 01 Newburgh Elite TC                              3:25.20    3:25.12q  6 
     1) Maleek Powell 02                2) Kendall Scott 02               
     3) Ryler Gould 02                  4) Kaleb Istvan 02                
  8 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc                    3:24.61    3:25.77q  4 
     1) Lionel Phillips III 02          2) Dorsey Hammond 02              
     3) Kameron Jackson 02              4) Anthony Mason 02               
  9 06 Youth Track and Field of Me                    3:29.19    3:25.84   3 
     1) Andre Banks III 02              2) Deng Wek 02                    
     3) Evan Knowlton 02                4) Jerry Knowlton III 02          
 10 16 Charlotte Flights                              3:31.31    3:27.13   6 
     1) DeShon Harris 02                2) DeVonte Harris 02              
     3) Brian Adams 03                  4) Dylan Tucker 02                
 11 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      3:23.43    3:28.10   3 
     1) Cedric Jenkins 03               2) Jose Hernandez-Balsamo 02      
     3) Solomon Granderson 03           4) Phillip Green 02               
 12 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                      3:33.25    3:30.37   3 
     1) Hezakiah Ali 02                 2) Raymond Nyameke 02             
     3) Clarence Smith 03               4) Demetrius Lyn 02               
 13 04 Adrenaline Rush                                3:26.92    3:30.45   2 
     1) Lorenzo Lee 03                  2) Joshua Scott 03                
     3) Anthony Sheppard III 02         4) Patrez Thomas 03               
 14 14 Mission Valley Track & Fiel                    3:42.99    3:31.17   3 
     1) Yadvinder Grewal 02             2) Evan Harper 02                 
     3) Jackson Harper 02               4) Meinkaikay Kaye 02             
 15 12 Texas Storm Track                              3:26.06    3:31.70   4 
     1) Patrick Elizondo 02             2) Adam Mason 03                  
     3) Chase Roberts 03                4) Warrick Baker II 02            
 16 05 Dayton Wolverine Track                         3:31.33    3:32.04   6 
     1) Ja-van Poole 02                 2) Jabari Pritchett 03            
     3) Cameron Stevens 02              4) Vahsaan Ward 02                
 17 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      3:28.41    3:32.08   2 
     1) William Scott 03                2) Seaver Cardoza 02              
     3) Anthony Taylor 03               4) Lucas Loman 02                 
 18 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy                      3:32.55    3:32.80   4 
     1) Noah Styczen 02                 2) Colin O'Malley 02              
     3) Jailon Welch 02                 4) David Smolensky 02             
 19 06 Spar Track                                     3:36.50    3:32.81   2 
     1) Maurice Green Jr 03             2) Olufolabo Ogunyemi 02          
     3) Darius Reliford 03              4) Isaiah Robinson 02             
 20 03 Glenarden Track                                3:37.70    3:33.84   6 
     1) Kymani Bailey 02                2) Michael Bethune 03             
     3) Khalid Hornsby 03               4) Jamil Perry 02                 
 21 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                        3:31.78    3:35.36   5 
     1) William Pitchford Jr 03         2) Gary Morrow Jr 03              
     3) Jalen Johnson 03                4) Jeremiah Gaines 02             
 22 07 Zephyrs Track                                  3:30.30    3:36.12   5 
     1) Giovanni Lanier Jr 02           2) Julian Niewiadomski 03         
     3) Christian Law 02                4) BriYon Watts 03                
 23 15 Team Hurricane Track                           3:40.88    3:37.22   1 
     1) Jordan Bradley-Cooper 02        2) Miles Davis 02                 
     3) LaMaryaa Mills 03               4) Devyn Perkins 02               
 24 14 Umoja                                          3:36.59    3:37.43   4 
     1) Joshua Pitt 02                  2) Manogya Yara 03                
     3) Brian Pham 02                   4) Ethan Cheng 03                 
 25 03 Mach 5 Athletics                               3:36.86    3:37.67   5 
     1) Daryl Johnson Jr 02             2) Hunter Cardwell 03             
     3) Zahn Middleton 03               4) Jaden Brinson 03               
 26 02 First State Destroyers                         3:39.70    3:37.91   3 
     1) Devin Jackson 03                2) Dwayne Brooks 03               
     3) Deandre Mcfarlane-Taylor 02     4) Ryan Roberts 02                
 27 01 Newburgh Elite TC  'B'                         3:36.57    3:37.93   3 
     1) James Onwuka 03                 2) Gavin Simmons 02               
     3) Adam Jimenez 02                 4) Amaury Ruud 03                 
 28 05 Westside Track                                 3:37.57    3:38.24   6 
     1) Hasani Williams 03              2) Nicholas Pearson 03            
     3) Cameron Moss 03                 4) Anthony Woods II 02            
 29 13 Speed Unlimited                                3:36.18    3:40.07   1 
     1) Anthony Smith 03                2) Rocco Paduano 03               
     3) Matthew Wilkinson 03            4) Elian Joseph 02                
 30 07 Warrior Athletic Track Club                    3:39.75    3:40.48   1 
     1) Dakari Bailey 03                2) Jalen Harris 03                
     3) Makhi Miller 02                 4) Joseph Mathis 03               
 31 02 Greater Norristown Track an                    3:39.74    3:43.09   2 
     1) Elijah Hildreth 03              2) Adam Johnson 02                
     3) Jordan Morse 02                 4) Marco Olmedo Jr 02             
 32 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                 3:53.27    3:45.75   6 
     1) Jerry Benn 02                   2) Jordan Howe 02                 
     3) Ja'Kai Jones 02                 4) Jordan Jefferson 03            
 33 03 Dale City Lightning Track C                    3:41.77    3:47.39   2 
     1) Willie Burns Jr 03              2) Jordan Collins 03              
     3) Derrick Dabney 03               4) Camren Johnson 03              
 34 09 Okc Sprinters                                  3:56.96    3:48.18   5 
     1) Roderick Barfield 02            2) Jalen Nero 03                  
     3) MaNAZIO Bowen 02                4) Sebastion Gilbreath 02         
 35 10 NX Level Track                                 3:47.86    3:51.75   4 
     1) Tyler Rafferty 03               2) John Weston 03                 
     3) Mason LeBlond 03                4) Nathan Pavelchik 03            
 36 14 Menlo i Greyhounds Track                       3:54.10    3:53.96   6 
     1) Advait Krishnan 02              2) Ishaan Singh 02                
     3) Calvin Katz 02                  4) Nathan Bowman 02               
 -- 06 Natchitoches Recreational &                    3:29.45         DQ   4  163.5
     1) Trenton Bradley 03              2) Kyron Dunn 03                  
     3) Devin Sowell 02                 4) Braylin Demars 03              
 -- 06 Gadsden Burners                                3:39.60         DQ   4  163.5
     1) Ra'Tavious Hicks 02             2) Martavious Davis 02            
     3) Quinsean Davis 02               4) Jakari Embry 02                
 -- 06 United Southern Express Tra                    3:26.63         DQ   3  163.5
     1) Micah Williams 02               2) James Pennington III 02        
     3) Adrian Sharper Jr 03            4) Trevon Broussard 02            
 
Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 16 Track Xplosion                                 3:19.96    3:17.51   2 
     1) Myles Joe 02                    2) Danny Renard III 02            
     3) Wayne Faison 02                 4) Brian Williams 02              
  2 04 Empire Athletics                               3:22.78    3:20.98   2 
     1) Donovan Horne 03                2) Markevus Jackson 03            
     3) Malachi Shannon 02              4) Alex Williams 02               
  3 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc                    3:25.77    3:23.40   1 
     1) Lionel Phillips III 02          2) Dorsey Hammond 02              
     3) Kameron Jackson 02              4) Anthony Mason 02               
  4 12 Tigers Youth Track                             3:21.41    3:23.97   2 
     1) Cyrus Jacobs Jr 03              2) Connor Washington 03           
     3) Elyjaiah Durden 02              4) Robert Griffin Jr 03           
  5 01 Newburgh Elite TC                              3:25.12    3:24.27   1 
     1) Maleek Powell 02                2) Kendall Scott 02               
     3) Ryler Gould 02                  4) Kaleb Istvan 02                
  6 04 Adrenaline Rush                                3:30.45    3:24.71   1 
     1) Lorenzo Lee 03                  2) Joshua Scott 03                
     3) Anthony Sheppard III 02         4) Patrez Thomas 03               
  7 04 Elite Speed                                    3:20.88    3:25.23   2 
     1) Rashun Fountain 03              2) Darryl Burton III 02           
     3) Derrick White 03                4) Nigel Hussey 02                
  8 12 Premier Performance Athleti                    3:24.17    3:25.96   2 
     1) Jacorey McAdams 03              2) Darius Matthews 02             
     3) Taylor Chaney 02                4) Frazier Wilson III 02          
 -- 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 3:22.36         DQ   2  145.2
     1) Aaron Cooper 02                 2) Ian Gilmore 02                 
     3) Jose Hernandez-Balsamo 02       4) Malik Campbell 03              
 
Event 116  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Mvp League                                     3:43.57    3:40.90q  1 
     1) Natalie Barnes 00               2) Pearl Nagbe 01                 
     3) Kayla Hugg 01                   4) Amaya Johnson 01               
  2 06 Future Track                                   3:51.72    3:46.29q  3 
     1) Alia Armstrong 00               2) Kiana Foster 01                
     3) Indya Jackson 01                4) Ta'La Spates 01                
  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                     3:52.61    3:49.25q  4 
     1) Chasady Johnson 01              2) Dy'Mond Wiley 01               
     3) Arius Willaims 01               4) Maci Guy 01                    
  4 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy                      3:49.52    3:50.61q  2 
     1) Taylor Gilling 01               2) Alexis Knight 01               
     3) Khari Thompkins 01              4) Taylor Tilmon 00               
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 3:55.84    3:52.30q  2 
     1) Morgan Cossey 00                2) Alexa Granderson 00            
     3) Cristen Harrison 99             4) Javlyn Cameron 99              
  6 07 Windy City Hammers                             3:53.41    3:53.18q  6 
     1) Alana Berry 01                  2) Zakiya Johnson 01              
     3) Shanisa Stinson 01              4) Katelyn Hutchison 00           
  7 03 Virginia Elite                                 3:59.56    3:53.57q  3 
     1) Tania Dunbar 01                 2) Samoan Rookard 01              
     3) Roshelle Smith 99               4) Yasmine Silmon 01              
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      3:52.82    3:53.79q  5 
     1)                                 2) Mari Robinson 01               
     3) Jessica Rabius 00               4) Madison Savoy 00               
  9 16 Carolina Eagles Track & Fie                    3:56.23    3:54.55   1 
     1) Minyarn Smalls 01               2) Timara Chapman 00              
     3) Melicia Mouzzon 01              4) Kyna Robinson 01               
 10 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z                         3:53.52    3:55.51   5 
     1) Alexi Johnson 00                2) Gizelle Reid 00                
     3) Alexis Gourrier 00              4) Sierrah Rivera 01              
 11 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                             4:03.34    3:56.07   6 
     1) Chloe Fair 01                   2) Morgan Iverson 00              
     3) Nya Lakin 00                    4) Simone Roberts 01              
 12 07 Vipers Track                                   3:55.55    3:56.12   3 
     1) Kynzee Boastick 01              2) Emelia Ness 01                 
     3) Keygan Pettigrew 01             4) Delanie Dykes 00               
 13 04 Elite Speed                                    4:02.05    3:56.18   5 
     1) Chanice Harris 01               2) Raven Thurman 01               
     3) Destiny Walker 00               4) Destiny Rhodes 00              
 14 12 Afterburners Track                             3:54.67    3:56.53   4 
     1) Larissa Manciaz 99              2) Alexandria Franklin 01         
     3) Trinity Carter 01               4) Zoe Iwu 01                     
 15 03 Glenarden Track                                3:53.07    3:57.40   6 
     1) Kasey Ebb 00                    2) Tiana Frierson 00              
     3) Syparia Harris 01               4) Alexis Stewartson 01           
 16 13 Xtreme Speed                                   3:57.18    4:01.06   1 
     1) Bonet Henderson 01              2) Qwaniah Levy 01                
     3) Elizabeth James 00              4) Christal Johnson 01            
 17 05 Elite Performance XL                           4:01.42    4:02.26   4 
     1) Jordan Harvey 00                2) Allie Eriksen 00               
     3) Isabella Davis 00               4) Grace Stark 01                 
 18 16 Track Xplosion                                 4:06.76    4:02.75   1 
     1) Alayna Suitte 01                2) Jordan Chambers 01             
     3) Zarejha Hall 00                 4) Ani Judd 01                    
 19 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'B'                 4:06.21    4:03.75   3 
     1) Kennedy Smith 01                2) Zoie Richardson 01             
     3) Bailey Moran 01                 4) Gabriela Cossio 01             
 20 09 Okc Sprinters                                  4:06.93    4:04.18   1 
     1) Heaven Barnes 99                2) Sidney Sapp 99                 
     3) KeiAZYIAH Young 99              4) Deniyah Smith 00               
 21 11 Idaho Dash Track                               4:17.75    4:04.30   2 
     1) Julia Nixon 01                  2) Jasmine Devers 01              
     3) Emma Gingerich 00               4) Kristin Carlin 01              
 22 07 Windy City Hammers  'B'                        4:04.99    4:04.69   4 
     1) Zyana Cabrera 01                2) Treasure Keys 00               
     3) Jada Hoffman 99                 4) Amani Jackson-Gladney 00       
 23 06 Training Ground TC                             4:07.88    4:04.87   3 
     1) Stormy Conner 01                2) Calise Hardy 01                
     3) Alexia Talley 00                4) Shonte Woode 01                
 24 03 Firebirds Athletic                             4:04.32    4:05.55   6 
     1) Michelle Kamara 00              2) Alexis Martin 01               
     3) Angel Porter 01                 4) Ever Elegan 01                 
 25 05 Dayton Wolverine Track                         4:11.98    4:06.90   6 
     1) Jocelyn Huffman 00              2) Anna Roach 01                  
     3) Kennedy Coker 00                4) Margret Brazil 01              
 26 01 Hall's Express II Track                        4:04.39    4:07.21   5 
     1) Denai Wilson 01                 2) Daszay Freeman 00              
     3) Jada Blackheart 01              4) Britney Brown 01               
 27 13 Spokane Speed Academy                          4:13.96    4:08.55   4 
     1) Anne Hockett 00                 2) Skyler Walton 00               
     3) Grace Thompson 00               4) Sophia van Wormer 01           
 28 09 Dashers Track                                  4:07.79    4:09.13   2 
     1) Makayla Melvin 01               2) Toni Rush 00                   
     3) Akira Custer 01                 4) Keona Love 00                  
 29 05 Pacesetters Track                              4:10.12    4:10.68   6 
     1) Nia Grant 01                    2) Jemeila Hunter 01              
     3) Tayla Lee 01                    4) Madison Young 01               
 30 16 Greensboro Champions                           4:09.42    4:12.09   5 
     1) Tikita Urey 01                  2) Miracle Scott 00               
     3) Laniyah Oliver 01               4) Naudia Thompson 01             
 31 16 Charlotte Flights                              4:12.17    4:12.19   5 
     1) Valeria Bogdanova 01            2) Carson Strother 01             
     3) Artiana Andrews 01              4) Joy Harris 01                  
 32 16 High Point Blaze                               4:06.58    4:12.92   2 
     1) Skylar Payne 01                 2) Morgan Powell 01               
     3) Samantha Payne 01               4) Makayla Ward 01                
 33 06 Team 4mula                                     4:16.26    4:12.99   2 
     1) Kennedy Brown 00                2) Alaysha Bryant-House 00        
     3) De'leia Mckinnie 00             4) Dre'shaelah Winbush 00         
 34 06 Alabama Titans                                 4:20.98    4:13.75   5 
     1) DhaKirah Baraka 01              2) Inshirah Baraka 01             
     3) Timaya Tyus 00                  4) Courtney Wrenn 01              
 35 04 Major Impact Track                             4:17.84    4:13.94   3 
     1) Nia Perryman 01                 2) Louise Tocays 99               
     3) Ariel Lawrence 01               4) Morgan Millikan 99             
 36 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                      4:14.93    4:20.64   3 
     1) Arianna Smith 01                2) Shaneese Lamons 01             
     3) Sophia Gulotti 01               4) Alexandria Robinson 00         
 37 13 Xtreme Speed  'B'                              4:24.90    4:22.08   6 
     1) Juliana Brown 01                2) Ayanna Hollis 00               
     3) Alyssa Hoffman 00               4) Jenna Boyd 01                  
 38 04 Saltwater Express Track Clu                    4:30.25    4:23.01   6 
     1) Daje Bartley 01                 2) Adrienne Brown 01              
     3) Keyasha Brown 00                4) Tiana Gray 01                  
 
Event 116  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 03 Mvp League                                     3:40.90    3:43.91  
     1) Natalie Barnes 00               2) Pearl Nagbe 01                 
     3) Kayla Hugg 01                   4) Amaya Johnson 01               
  2 06 Future Track                                   3:46.29    3:44.30  
     1) Alia Armstrong 00               2) Kiana Foster 01                
     3) Indya Jackson 01                4) Ta'La Spates 01                
  3 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy                      3:50.61    3:47.78  
     1) Taylor Gilling 01               2) Alexis Knight 01               
     3) Khari Thompkins 01              4) Taylor Tilmon 00               
  4 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                     3:49.25    3:49.28  
     1) Chasady Johnson 01              2) Dy'Mond Wiley 01               
     3) Arius Willaims 01               4) Maci Guy 01                    
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 3:52.30    3:49.99  
     1) Morgan Cossey 00                2) Sydney Allen 00                
     3) Cristen Harrison 99             4) Javlyn Cameron 99              
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      3:53.79    3:53.60  
     1) Tamia Badal 00                  2) Alexa Granderson 00            
     3) Mari Robinson 01                4) Madison Savoy 00               
  7 07 Windy City Hammers                             3:53.18    3:54.99  
     1) Alana Berry 01                  2) Zakiya Johnson 01              
     3) Shanisa Stinson 01              4) Katelyn Hutchison 00           
  8 03 Virginia Elite                                 3:53.57    3:56.55  
     1) Tania Dunbar 01                 2) Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 01        
     3) Roshelle Smith 99               4) Yasmine Silmon 01              
 
Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06 United Southern Express Tra                    3:16.45    3:14.72q  1 
     1) Donald Butler 00                2) Richard Davis Jr 01            
     3) Tajhe Jones 00                  4) Bryce Moore 00                 
  2 06 New Era Track                                  3:18.20    3:14.99q  6 
     1) Mark Emilien 99                 2) Teroll Jolla Jr 00             
     3) Jamaal Morris Jr 00             4) Derrick Price 99               
  3 16 Track Xplosion                                 3:17.45    3:15.66q  3 
     1) Kayin Fails 99                  2) Jalen Herring 99               
     3) Romell McRae 01                 4) Randolph Ross Jr 01            
  4 07 Vipers Track                                   3:17.63    3:17.07q  4 
     1) Savion Larkins 00               2) Mason Barr 01                  
     3) Phillip Hall 00                 4) Quemarii Williams 01           
  5 13 Spokane Speed Academy                          3:16.84    3:17.10q  2 
     1) Carson Brown 00                 2) Tony Pizzillo 99               
     3) Jake Hallesy 01                 4) Charles Johnson 00             
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      3:22.24    3:17.18q  6 
     1) Ja'Den Johnson 01               2) Sir Hubbard 01                 
     3) Sebastian Cooper 01             4) Dubem Nwachukwu 00             
  7 06 TriCity Youth Track & Field                    3:19.84    3:17.28q  4 
     1) Cortlin Allen 00                2) Shermar Taylor 01              
     3) Quandaveus Gilliam 01           4) Treyvon Jones 00               
  8 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy                      3:18.23    3:18.35q  6 
     1) Robert Cayet Jr 01              2) Tyler Gonzalez 01              
     3) Michael-John Smith 01           4) Jason Thormo 00                
  9 04 Carolina Rockets                               3:20.64    3:19.34   1 
     1) Chris Brayboy 00                2) Josh Fair 99                   
     3) Alan Alvarez Jr 00              4) Zane Earl 01                   
 10 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                      3:24.85    3:19.51   2 
     1) Connor Shahadi 00               2) Lewis Kungu 00                 
     3) Nathanael Guy 01                4) Napoleon Hernandez 01          
 11 01 New Horizon T.C.                               3:22.39    3:20.39   5 
     1) Khalid Armstrong 00             2) Kimani Brown 99                
     3) Ryhann Marshall 00              4) Maraco Mckenzie 00             
 12 09 Eastside Steppers Track                        3:22.93    3:20.48   4 
     1) Jeston Batson 00                2) Gerald Brown 00                
     3) Kevin Jackson Jr 01             4) Dakari Charlton 01             
 13 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                             3:21.09    3:20.50   3 
     1) Tuari Claiborne 01              2) Andre Valcin 00                
     3) Kevin Haley Jr 01               4) Julian Hazen 01                
 14 04 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc.                    3:20.56    3:20.87   3 
     1) Christia'n Jarvis 01            2) Gabriel Peacock 01             
     3) Jadis Dunigan 01                4) Thaddeus Hood 00               
 15 12 A Running Start TC                             3:18.54    3:21.90   5 
     1) Michael Adams 01                2) Jalen Flowers 00               
     3) Michael Collier 00              4) Shamel Allwood 00              
 16 01 Providence Cobras                              3:20.91    3:22.32   2 
     1) Roniel Mata 00                  2) Ianique Imboque 01             
     3) Hezekiah Adeyeye 00             4) Maximilian Gorriaran 01        
 17 16 Charlotte Flights                              3:23.20    3:22.49   1 
     1) Marlin Davis 01                 2) Ahmad Ellis II 00              
     3) Ja'Ron Butler 00                4) Joshua Brockman 01             
 18 12 Hallmark Track                                 3:20.62    3:23.35   1 
     1) Gabriel Woodard 00              2) Gregory Sholars II 00          
     3) Isom Williams 00                4) Caleb Chevis 01                
 19 07 Zephyrs Track                                  3:22.96    3:23.46   3 
     1) Koren Leonard 01                2) Deonte Bryant 00               
     3) Moses Biosah 00                 4) Tyrone Clarke 01               
 20 04 Adrenaline Rush                                3:21.51    3:23.57   5 
     1) Elijah Berry 01                 2) Spencer Vitense 00             
     3) Myles Lewis 01                  4) Derrick Gentry 01              
 21 16 Track Xplosion  'B'                            3:22.20    3:24.89   6 
     1) Noah Larios 01                  2) Trevor Dudley 00               
     3) Dylan Marrotte 01               4) Teiari Matthews 01             
 22 06 Alabama Heat                                   3:23.45    3:25.13   1 
     1) Jalen Aibogun 00                2) Chance Armstrong 01            
     3) Glynel Humphrey Jr 01           4) Devandis Smitherman 99         
 23 03 Usa-Ja                                         3:27.90    3:27.26   6 
     1) Hassan Coulibaly 00             2) Joshua Okonofua 00             
     3) Chukwumdi Osuji 01              4) Alain Seri 99                  
 24 07 Illinois Shockers Track Clu                    3:23.03    3:29.09   2 
     1) Jalen Hunter 01                 2) Jalen Robinson 01              
     3) Acque Warner 00                 4) Mathew Lewis-Banks 99          
 25 07 Full Stride Track Club                         3:25.91    3:29.27   3 
     1) Jalen Bowens 99                 2) Kamrin Williams 00             
     3) Rashad Shaw 00                  4) Ramon Lacy 01                  
 26 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                 3:37.17    3:29.83   1 
     1) Mikhi Doss-Staten 01            2) Darien Clarke 01               
     3) Samuel Dowling 00               4) Jakari Long 00                 
 27 02 First State Destroyers                         3:29.33    3:31.40   6 
     1) Hamza Barnes 00                 2) Derek Ongeri 00                
     3) Dwayne Staats 01                4) Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00        
 28 05 Greater Than Track & Field                     3:34.89    3:34.28   1 
     1) Austin Fickeisen 01             2) Darnel Johnson 00              
     3) Mamady Kaba 00                  4) Tyrone Johnson 01              
 29 05 Elite Performance XL                           3:37.48    3:35.88   2 
     1) Caleb Oyster 01                 2) Jordan Maxwell 00              
     3) Marcus Palmore 00               4) Christian Jenkins 01           
 30 13 Step ur Game Up                                3:43.52    3:37.45   4 
     1) Israel Miles 00                 2) Joshua Beck 01                 
     3) Guiliani Roberti 01             4) Briley Pull 99                 
 31 14 Mission Valley Track & Fiel                    3:48.52    3:43.83   6 
     1) Noel Austria 00                 2) Samanang Lim 01                
     3) Lloyd Pagsolingan 01            4) Navjot Lola 01                 
 32 11 Idaho Dash Track                               3:48.02    3:46.53   5 
     1) Troy Colleran 99                2) Taylor Rainford 01             
     3) Michael Babcock III 01          4) Samuel Gross 01                
 -- 09 Gateway City United Athleti                    3:26.69         DQ   5  163.5
     1) Deeuatrail Nichols 99           2) Aaron Holmes 01                
     3) Jacob Brunsman 00               4) Miles Price 01                 
 -- 12 TC Elite                                       3:20.60         DQ   2 
     1) Jacob Thomas 00                 2) Tyvonne Allen 00               
     3) Jessie Davis 01                 4) Lamont Freeman Jr 01           
 -- 09 Eastside Steppers Track  'B'                   3:39.92         DQ   3  170.13
     1) Kaleb Tipton 00                 2) Terius Pollard 01              
     3) Dallan Wilson 01                4) Ronald Hutchinson 01           
 -- 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                     3:34.74         DQ   2  163.5
     1) Kevin Houndonougbo 00           2) Nathaniel Burch 00             
     3) Aaron Dunn 99                   4) Jacob Schnatter 01             
 -- 05 Pacesetters Track                              3:25.99         DQ   4  163.5
     1) Doniven Jackson 01              2) Lance Gauthney 01              
     3) Gibson Cornett 00               4) Dionte Roddy 01                
 
Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 06 United Southern Express Tra                    3:14.72    3:12.94  
     1) Donald Butler 00                2) Richard Davis Jr 01            
     3) Tajhe Jones 00                  4) Bryce Moore 00                 
  2 06 New Era Track                                  3:14.99    3:13.55  
     1) Mark Emilien 99                 2) Jermie Walker 00               
     3) James Benson II 00              4) Derrick Price 99               
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      3:17.18    3:13.83  
     1) Ja'Den Johnson 01               2) Sir Hubbard 01                 
     3) Sebastian Cooper 01             4) Dubem Nwachukwu 00             
  4 16 Track Xplosion                                 3:15.66    3:13.93  
     1) Kayin Fails 99                  2) Jalen Herring 99               
     3) Trevor Dudley 00                4) Randolph Ross Jr 01            
  5 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy                      3:18.35    3:14.83  
     1) Tyler Gonzalez 01               2) Michael-John Smith 01          
     3) Jason Thormo 00                 4) Bobby Nuzzo 99                 
  6 07 Vipers Track                                   3:17.07    3:16.03  
     1) Savion Larkins 00               2) Mason Barr 01                  
     3) Phillip Hall 00                 4) Quemarii Williams 01           
  7 13 Spokane Speed Academy                          3:17.10    3:16.07  
     1) Carson Brown 00                 2) Tony Pizzillo 99               
     3) Jake Hallesy 01                 4) Charles Johnson 00             
  8 06 TriCity Youth Track & Field                    3:17.28    3:21.17  
     1) Cortlin Allen 00                2) Shermar Taylor 01              
     3) Quandaveus Gilliam 01           4) Treyvon Jones 00               
 
Event 118  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                     10:13.84    9:53.24   4 
     1) Mahlia Jules 07                 2) Arielle Mckenzie 06            
     3) Lillianna Hutchings 07          4) Thalia Holyfield 06            
  2 02 Willis/Camden Pal                              9:59.92   10:09.62   4 
     1) Dahlia Beasley 06               2) Darian Harris 06               
     3) Nadiah Harley 06                4) Ameenah Rodriguez 07           
  3 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z                        10:44.80   10:10.17   4 
     1) Josaphina Catlett 07            2) Grace Knox 06                  
     3) Kennedy Hunter 07               4) Kailey Jamerson 07             
  4 12 Afterburners Track                            10:06.47   10:18.23   4 
     1) Terrien Davis 06                2) London Swindell 06             
     3) Naomi Jones 06                  4) Bayleigh Minor 06              
  5 10 NX Level Track                                11:00.44   10:20.94   2 
     1) Rylee Rafferty 06               2) Sara Ortiz 06                  
     3) Chloe Callison 07               4) Landen LeBlond 06              
  6 12 Northwest Flyers Track                        10:31.44   10:24.44   4 
     1) Faith Jones 06                  2) Naomi Booker 07                
     3) Madison Krueger 06              4) Kaiya English 06               
  7 12 Track Houston Youth Track                     10:29.44   10:29.58   4 
     1) Astrid Allen 06                 2) Jasmyn Johnson 06              
     3) Anna Parker 07                  4) Brooke Perry 07                
  8 04 The Storm Track Club                          10:36.70   10:30.30   4 
     1) Laela Caplinger 06              2) Elise Elliott 06               
     3) Abigail White 06                4) Kayla Gordon 06                
  9 15 Plyometric Fusion                             10:28.14   10:43.48   4 
     1) Danielle Brotcke 06             2) Lahela Ray 06                  
     3) Eleanor Borchard 06             4) Ali Medina 06                  
 10 13 Team Blackout Elite Track                     11:12.70   10:49.16   2 
     1) Jaleigha Robinson 06            2) Deja Mcelroy 07                
     3) Kali Sar-Allen 06               4) Brooklyn Sheen 06              
 11 03 East End Lightning T&F Yout                   10:57.67   10:49.81   4 
     1) Trenaye Collier 06              2) Ananda Hamlin 06               
     3) Jaelynn Joiner 06               4) Sydney Worsham 07              
 12 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                   11:31.33   10:50.46   2 
     1) Kamoree Curtis 07               2) Isabella McArter 06            
     3) Abigail Mora II 07              4) Cameron Wade 06                
 13 16 Fayetteville Flyers                           11:12.37   10:52.23   2 
     1) Jayleigh Locklear 07            2) Nataliya Simmons 06            
     3) Kyla Banks 06                   4) Samantha Barnes 07             
 14 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                11:03.20   10:54.88   2 
     1) Goldyn Hall 06                  2) Catalina Carrillo 07           
     3) Brianna Rivers 07               4) Casey Medina 06                
 15 03 Glenarden Track                               11:19.66   11:04.89   2 
     1) Leila Briggs 06                 2) Nina Branch 06                 
     3) Kamilah Bailey 07               4) Gillian Stephens 07            
 16 16 Track Xplosion                                10:48.82   11:10.57   4 
     1) Alexandra Etienne 07            2) Kayla Matthews 07              
     3) Janelle Caldeira 07             4) Brooke McDonald 07             
 17 14 Umoja                                         11:42.55   11:12.24   2 
     1) Sneha Muppalla 06               2) Laniah Simpson 07              
     3) Shelby Schuberg 06              4) Kaleah Lomax 07                
 18 06 Peak Performance Track                        11:37.79   11:21.99   2 
     1) Nyla Wilson 06                  2) Destiny Sykes 06               
     3) Keiasha Henderson 07            4) Sydney Collins 07              
 19 16 Track Xplosion  'B'                           12:16.96   11:23.61   1 
     1) Meadow Thomas 06                2) Kai White 06                   
     3) Moriah Evans 06                 4) Taryn Allen 07                 
 20 14 M.P. Striders Youth Track                     12:03.82   11:31.60   1 
     1) Olivia Woods 06                 2) Jada Dixon 06                  
     3) Carrington Williams 07          4) Sydnie Watkins 06              
 21 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                   11:43.60   11:32.66   3 
     1) Janai Bell 07                   2) Remy Romney 06                 
     3) M'Tima Hamilton 06              4) Anaya Quarles 06               
 22 16 Cape Fear Flyers                              11:56.81   11:45.88   1 
     1) Maris Toppin 06                 2) Holly McKee 06                 
     3) Caroline Furbay 06              4) Olivia DeVoid 07               
 23 16 Port City Track Club                          11:43.20   12:22.16   2 
     1) Kalaia Peters 07                2) Jasmine Richardson 07          
     3) Kaleah Peters 07                4) Kateria Peters 07              
 24 03 New Wave Track                                13:12.75   12:52.23   1 
     1) Janiya Bingham 06               2) Niani Bright 07                
     3) Morgan Anthony 07               4) Shakiya Duckett 07             
 25 02 New Jersey Striders                           12:37.87   13:09.36   3 
     1) Aaliyah Abraham 06              2) Ann Best 06                    
     3) Kaya Pazant 06                  4) Joy Daniels 07                 
 -- 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track                    11:37.97         DQ   2  170.13
     1) Aiden Gooden 06                 2) Jamari Milton 07               
     3) Regina Anderson 07              4) Bostyn Baskin 06               
 -- 02 Hershey Blaze                                 11:13.93         DQ   2  163.5
     1) Veronica Gula 06                2) Madelyn Holbrook 07            
     3) Macayla Calder 06               4) Gabrielle Keith 06             
 -- 15 Los Angeles Jets                              10:18.68         DQ   4  170.13
     1) Tori Carter 06                  2) Morgan Maddox 06               
     3) Brandee Hollins 06              4) Eva Walker 06                  
 -- 15 Valley United Track Club                      10:27.66         DQ   4  170.13
     1) Laila Bowens 07                 2) Amelia Barnes 06               
     3) Kayla Martinez 07               4) Angelina Teymouri 06           
 
Event 119  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 04 Drive Phase Track Club                         9:48.16    9:28.27   2 
     1) Andre Kelly III 06              2) Justin Warner 06               
     3) Julian Mays 06                  4) Zachary Ripperdan 06           
  2 14 3M Track Club                                  9:59.00    9:38.41   2 
     1) Miles Jones 06                  2) Safir Stills Bey 06            
     3) Demi Kalmon-Tidwell 06          4) Hasan Butcher 06               
  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      9:50.08    9:40.39   2 
     1) Micah Rice 06                   2) Micah Jones 06                 
     3) Jarrius Hill 07                 4) Jai'son Turner 06              
  4 15 Valley United Track Club                       9:33.84    9:42.28   2 
     1) Alexander Bowens 06             2) Ayden Buchanan 06              
     3) Jordehn Gammage 07              4) Ambodai Ligons 06              
  5 03 Virginia Elite                                 9:57.21    9:51.74   2 
     1) Paul Stephen Davis 06           2) Gabriel Mason 07               
     3) Jaymes Saunders 06              4) Jaiden Lailson 06              
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      9:56.46   10:07.09   2 
     1) Samir Richard 07                2) Jalen Judie 06                 
     3) Daijhon Thomas 06               4) Timothy Thomas II 07           
  7 12 Katy Express Track Club                       10:05.53   10:11.91   2 
     1) Nasir Price 07                  2) Ryder Darcey 07                
     3) Joseph Nichols 07               4) Jonah Clements 06              
  8 03 Firebirds Athletic                            10:24.74   10:21.00   2 
     1) Rei Rahsaan Nettey 07           2) Amari Sabbakhan 07             
     3) Colin Abrams 07                 4) Graham Storper 06              
  9 01 Notre Dame Track                              10:52.25   10:25.57   1 
     1) Fernando Martinez 07            2) Kyle Snow 07                   
     3) Liam O'Neill 06                 4) Nathaniel Johnson 07           
 10 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                10:36.07   10:30.41   1 
     1) Jayden Rendon 07                2) Ethan Henriquez 06             
     3) Benjamin Rice 07                4) Craig Walker 07                
 11 15 New Era Elite Track                           10:16.67   10:40.69   2 
     1) Gus Armstrong 07                2) Elijah Bradley 06              
     3) Michael Wilson Jr 06            4) Ivan Cordova 07                
 12 16 Fayetteville Flyers                           10:28.33   10:43.58   2 
     1) Najee Shakeel 07                2) Bradly Garcia 07               
     3) Michael Rice Jr 06              4) Xavier Brown 06                
 13 16 Rolesville Lightning                          10:29.14   10:44.04   2 
     1) Jarmaine Higgs 06               2) Zamir Smith 06                 
     3) Yusuf Halim 06                  4) Jaden Lewis 07                 
 14 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                11:05.65   10:44.42   1 
     1) Noah Carson Crockett 07         2) David Davila 06                
     3) Jadon Rodriguez 07              4) Trentin Young 07               
 15 12 Northwest Flyers Track                        11:23.17   10:47.75   1 
     1) Nicholas Lake 06                2) Colin Benton 07                
     3) Atlee Lesch 06                  4) Troy Spencer Jr 07             
 16 16 Charlotte Flights                             10:29.60   11:32.28   1 
     1) Yaking Smith 07                 2) Jared Lockhart 07              
     3) Kobeyeh Riley II 07             4) Rashid Johnson 06              
 17 07 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fi                   12:03.19   11:48.34   1 
     1) Elliot Simpson 07               2) Parrish Hartley Jr 07          
     3) Khalil Cole 06                  4) Malachi Moreno 06              
 -- 02 Camden Clock Chasers                           9:50.45         DQ   2  170.13
     1) Gary Harper 06                  2) Amauri Pimental 06             
     3) Ibn Muhammad 07                 4) Ladanian Mcgrath 06            
 
Event 120  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 04 Drive Phase Track Club                        10:17.94    9:41.36   1 
     1) Dashana Morris 04               2) Gabriella Grissom 04           
     3) Anaya Williams 04               4) Isis Grant 05                  
  2 14 Los Gatos                                     10:18.96    9:51.06   1 
     1) Rafaela Putnam 05               2) Kaitlin Seigle 05              
     3) Jannah Sheriff 04               4) Christel Elkins 04             
  3 12 Afterburners Track                             9:55.57    9:51.89   1 
     1) Blake Olivier 05                2) Lea Murphy 05                  
     3) Taylor Tagliarino 05            4) Addy Pitts 04                  
  4 12 Track Houston Youth Track                     10:19.21   10:01.64   1 
     1) Naysa Martin 05                 2) Imuetiyan Ogbeide 04           
     3) Christine Goh 04                4) Leyla Mejia 05                 
  5 02 Hershey Blaze                                 10:09.86   10:14.00   1 
     1) Ashlyn Albright 05              2) Peyton Ellis 05                
     3) Kadia Stover 04                 4) Sydney Werner 05               
  6 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                     10:58.51   10:19.02   1 
     1) Mia Jamerson 05                 2) Sienna Claiborne 05            
     3) Ana Mirian Hernandez 04         4) Cassandra Santillano 05        
  7 02 Lancaster City                                10:19.34   10:25.07   1 
     1) Isabella Shertzer 05            2) Kamyah Wright 05               
     3) Paloma Bolt 04                  4) Kamiah Wright 05               
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                10:47.93   10:31.18   1 
     1) Olivia Granderson 05            2) K'Ce Johnson 04                
     3) Aaliyah Maldonado 04            4) Hannah Garrou 04               
  9 03 Glenarden Track                               10:33.27   10:34.89   1 
     1) Genelle Stephens 04             2) Maya Gardner 04                
     3) Trinity Bumbry 04               4) Tannis Thornton-Fillyaw 04     
 10 09 Triple Threat Racing                          11:26.44   10:35.85   2 
     1) Abigail Livingston 04           2) Mia Loafman 05                 
     3) Mary Morgan 04                  4) Emelia Eriksson 04             
 11 14 Woodside Wildebeests                          11:01.37   10:39.38   2 
     1) Lucy Paynter 04                 2) Maggie Sena 04                 
     3) Anna Fawcett 05                 4) Colleen Lucey 04               
 12 03 Dale City Lightning Track C                   10:53.14   10:40.25   1 
     1) Mahina Hagans 05                2) Maya Dabney 05                 
     3) Iyana Orneval 05                4) Jordyn Evans 04                
 13 12 Northwest Flyers Track                        10:58.47   10:53.49   1 
     1) Cassidy Davis 05                2) Carina Edwards 05              
     3) Cameilla Huggins 04             4) Rosa Huggins 05                
 14 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'C'                11:13.74   11:03.58   2 
     1) Kynadee Florence 04             2) Anaya Webster 04               
     3) Mia Chandler 05                 4) Abigail West 05                
 15 14 Umoja                                         11:44.13   11:03.59   2 
     1) Alexandra Rumford 05            2) Sarah Nakhoda 04               
     3) Isabelle Chan 04                4) Maya Little 05                 
 16 16 Track Xplosion                                10:57.70   11:04.41   1 
     1) Danielle Sanchez 04             2) Anaya Harris 04                
     3) Justine Sanchez 05              4) Laney Duncan 05                
 17 16 Greensboro Pacesetters Trac                   11:02.54   11:21.39   2 
     1) Addison Kornegay 05             2) Carolyn Davis 05               
     3) Abby Reutinger 05               4) Lucia Gandhi 05                
 18 02 New Jersey Striders                           11:38.03   11:31.01   2 
     1) Lola Blah 05                    2) Christine Hiraldo 05           
     3) Angelique Richardson 05         4) Angel White 04                 
 19 13 Speed Unlimited                               11:39.59   11:33.20   2 
     1) Lauren McHugh 04                2) Catherine Knopp 05             
     3) Rachel Jin 04                   4) Sabrina Chun 05                
 20 13 JC Spirit Multi Event                         12:35.86   13:06.04   2 
     1) Hannah Heidt 04                 2) Eliot Moore 05                 
     3) Eboni Zehner 04                 4) Ellianna Starr 04              
 21 04 Darlington Track Club                         14:24.99   14:19.90   2 
     1) Katee Wirhousky 05              2) Alexyss Close 04               
     3) Malena Harrell 05               4) Ava Wirhousky 05               
 -- 16 Tri-City Relays Track                         11:14.03        DNF   2 
     1) Zaniyah King 05                 2) Da'Jah Sides Conrad 04         
     3) Ne'Dira Williams 04             4) Jahqueen McClellan 05          
 
Event 121  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 8:23.70  7/27/2016   15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves, 15 Pacific C
                         A Andraus, R Chavez, T Granillo, E Steward        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 14 Los Gatos                                      9:19.61    8:30.60   2 
     1) Varun Saraf 04                  2) Hrishikesh Joshi 04            
     3) Cash Ebright 04                 4) Jeremy Kain 04                 
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      8:59.22    8:41.21   2 
     1) Andres Chavez 04                2) Laurence Williams 04           
     3) Nicholas Mejia 04               4) Edgar Haro 05                  
  3 12 Tigers Youth Track                             8:53.03    8:45.01   2 
     1) Alexander Chambliss 04          2) Devon Simmons 04               
     3) Jaylon Guilbeau 04              4) Trevon Ridley 04               
  4 13 Speed Unlimited                                9:40.12    8:59.11   2 
     1) Aaron Heisser 04                2) Kya Villanueva 04              
     3) Gabriel Kary 04                 4) Adrean Tafolla 04              
  5 13 Tigard Youth Track                             9:06.47    9:01.61   2 
     1) Logan Law 05                    2) Carter Cutting 05              
     3) Wesley Shipsey 04               4) Mason Weisgerber 04            
  6 02 Willis/Camden Pal                              9:05.77    9:03.80   2 
     1) Premier Wynn 05                 2) Louis Rogers 05                
     3) Justin Harris 05                4) Bryce Tucker 05                
  7 04 Drive Phase Track Club                         9:22.82    9:06.00   2 
     1) London Costen 05                2) Isaiah Smith 05                
     3) Tyree Decree 04                 4) Jaden Warner 04                
  8 15 New Era Elite Track                            9:22.61    9:08.23   2 
     1) Lamarr Kirk Jr 05               2) Terrell Cooks Jr 05            
     3) Boston Stovall 04               4) Mason Williams 05              
  9 04 East Orlando                                   9:06.21    9:13.40   2 
     1) Chase D'Alessandro 04           2) Aiden Sico 04                  
     3) Zion Garcia 05                  4) James Turner 04                
 10 16 Platinum Sports Academy                       13:28.82    9:21.54   1 
     1) Elijah Dawes 04                 2) Christian Parker 04            
     3) Nicholas Epps 04                4) Jamel Brown 05                 
 11 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      9:17.39    9:27.10   2 
     1) Jahbari Kuykendall 04           2) Jeremiah Jackson-Actwood 05    
     3) Graham Young 05                 4) Joseph Stephenson Jr 04        
 12 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                 9:24.01    9:27.86   2 
     1) Clark Meloni 05                 2) Daniel Dorantes 04             
     3) Isaac Lewis 04                  4) Quentin Harper 04              
 13 12 Texas Storm Track                              9:46.42    9:40.07   1 
     1) Daniel Davis 05                 2) Brandon Semien 04              
     3) Jaden Shanklin 05               4) Jude Papion 05                 
 14 03 Dale City Lightning Track C                    9:43.89    9:40.59   1 
     1) Davis Bryson 04                 2) Anthony Porch 04               
     3) Darryl Byrd 04                  4) Jah Whyte 04                   
 15 04 Atl Zoom Athletics                            10:25.00    9:41.06   1 
     1) Christopher Wright-Goss 04      2) Austin Anderson 05             
     3) Kody Pugh 04                    4) Ayden Anderson 05              
 16 03 Comets of Charles County                       9:25.59    9:47.32   2 
     1) Noah Cummings 04                2) Dawvi'Ay Gardner 04            
     3) Darien Gamble 04                4) Sean Montague 04               
 17 03 Firebirds Athletic                            10:00.54    9:48.40   1 
     1) Bryce Daisey 04                 2) Nathaniel Mintzer 05           
     3) Matthew Holt 05                 4) Nicholas Palazzo 04            
 18 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                10:03.34    9:50.84   1 
     1) Demanuel Brown Jr 05            2) Eric McCount III 04            
     3) Joshua Tarver 04                4) Andrew Butin 05                
 19 04 Team Blaze                                     9:52.70   10:08.05   1 
     1) Huthayfah Ballard 04            2) Johnathon Backstrom 05         
     3) Jace Risher 04                  4) Christopher Doby 05            
 20 03 Concord Rockets                               10:52.31   10:13.46   1 
     1) Joshua Ros 05                   2) Tyler Allshouse 04             
     3) David Wheeler 05                4) Kendall Harris 04              
 21 12 Northwest Flyers Track                        10:28.25   11:08.63   1 
     1) Riley Trent 05                  2) Michael Stewart 04             
     3) Daelon Johnson 04               4) Joseph Sakallah 05             
 22 16 On Track Running Club Inc.                    11:50.20   11:18.98   1 
     1) Jeremiah Taylor 04              2) Kaylub Zamora 05               
     3) John Scofield Jr 05             4) James Roush 04                 
 23 02 Juniata Valley Striders                       11:16.68   11:34.47   1 
     1) Caden Bell 05                   2) Judd Holland 05                
     3) Maxwell Laudermilch 04          4) Isaiah Mitchell 05             
 
Event 122  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 14 Menlo i Greyhounds Track                       9:44.72    9:23.89  
     1) Kendall Mansukhani 02           2) Isabelle Cairns 03             
     3) Kyra Pretre 02                  4) Charlotte Tomkinson 02         
  2 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc                    9:46.36    9:24.03  
     1) Lauren Lewis 03                 2) Alexa Richardson 02            
     3) Joslyn Young 02                 4) Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu 02       
  3 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team                      10:14.26    9:43.06  
     1) Taylor Briggs 03                2) Ellisa Peterson 03             
     3) Natalie Roepke 03               4) Jaycee Vath 03                 
  4 13 Speed Unlimited                               10:09.26   10:04.29  
     1) Christina Crow 02               2) Lauren Holford 03              
     3) Isabella Clarke 02              4) Claudia Harnett 02             
  5 12 Premier Performance Athleti                   10:16.13   10:11.21  
     1) Jaiden Itson 03                 2) Cynai Christopher 03           
     3) Laurryn McMiller-Rashall 02     4) Jamya Tyo 03                   
  6 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac                   11:11.13   10:14.45  
     1) Janiyah Alibey 03               2) Shani Simon 03                 
     3) Jordan Elder 02                 4) Camielle Milledge Roberson 02  
  7 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                     10:12.82   10:46.42  
     1) Ida Rose Moore 03               2) Stephanie Herrera 03           
     3) Tiffany Herrera 03              4) Kayla Bess 03                  
  8 16 Charlotte Flights                             13:26.31   12:53.10  
     1) Terri Gaston 03                 2) Noelle Ethridge 03             
     3) Kendall Sullivan 02             4) Telia Barney 03                
 
Event 123  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      8:20.44    8:09.42   3 
     1) Malik Campbell 03               2) Jose Hernandez-Balsamo 02      
     3) Phillip Green 02                4) Aaron Cooper 02                
  2 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc                    8:27.43    8:12.87   3 
     1) Kameron Jackson 02              2) Taylor Battle 03               
     3) Devon Brown 02                  4) Dorsey Hammond 02              
  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      8:26.56    8:14.65   3 
     1) Ricardo Sainz-Lopez Jr 02       2) Raul Chavez 02                 
     3) William Scott 03                4) Seaver Cardoza 02              
  4 12 Tigers Youth Track                             8:22.26    8:16.70   3 
     1) Elyjaiah Durden 02              2) Cyrus Jacobs Jr 03             
     3) Joshua Benford 02               4) Joshua Garnier Jr 02           
  5 12 Richmond Gold                                  8:18.74    8:19.30   3 
     1) Caden Cunningham 03             2) Arden Hallpike 02              
     3) Temi Badmus 02                  4) Andrew Zilich 02               
  6 01 Newburgh Elite TC                              8:23.69    8:19.79   3 
     1) Matthew Haynes 03               2) Kaleb Istvan 02                
     3) Ryler Gould 02                  4) Gavin Simmons 02               
  7 12 Texas Storm Track                              8:16.39    8:21.29   3 
     1) Jacob Boyd 02                   2) Micah Pernetter 02             
     3) Adam Mason 03                   4) Alessandro Marcos 02           
  8 10 NX Level Track                                 9:04.98    8:22.29   2 
     1) John Weston 03                  2) Tyler Rafferty 03              
     3) Nathan Pavelchik 03             4) Alexander Rafferty 02          
  9 12 Premier Performance Athleti                    8:22.10    8:23.74   3 
     1) Taylor Chaney 02                2) Frazier Wilson III 02          
     3) Darius Matthews 02              4) Nygiel Smith 02                
 10 16 Track Xplosion                                 8:48.69    8:24.34   2 
     1) Tyson King 02                   2) Drake Byron 02                 
     3) Wayne Faison 02                 4) Brian Williams 02              
 11 04 Florida Elite Track/Matrix                     8:41.90    8:24.47   3 
     1) LaDarius Tellis 03              2) Joshua Gillis 03               
     3) Jesaiah Jones 03                4) Ke'Andre Jackson 02            
 12 05 Flint International T.C.                       8:37.33    8:36.73   3 
     1) Samuel Dudek 02                 2) Kyle Foulk 02                  
     3) Jibril Syed 02                  4) Dayton Truitt 02               
 13 14 Umoja                                          8:57.85    8:38.26   2 
     1) Manogya Yara 03                 2) Joshua Pitt 02                 
     3) Ethan Cheng 03                  4) Juggie Ray Heerey 02           
 14 16 High Point Blaze                               8:48.27    8:42.33   3 
     1) Ransom Cope 03                  2) Nathaniel Williams 02          
     3) Aman Tsegay 02                  4) Dalton Zimmerman 03            
 15 04 Major Impact Track                             9:07.20    8:47.66   2 
     1) Adam Wooten 02                  2) Cole Quidley 02                
     3) Evan Castellano 02              4) Michael Maron 02               
 16 16 Greensboro Champions                           9:25.38    8:48.58   2 
     1) Reginald Hardy Jr 02            2) Joshua King 02                 
     3) Isaiah Gillis 02                4) Keyshaun Jackson 02            
 17 09 Triple Threat Racing                          11:26.27    8:56.22   1 
     1) Jacob Tyburski 02               2) Alan Rodriguez 02              
     3) Noah Mcmurtrey 03               4) Luke Bledsoe 02                
 18 03 Glenarden Track                                9:08.53    8:59.67   2 
     1) Kymani Bailey 02                2) Jamil Perry 02                 
     3) Jamari Larry 03                 4) Trenton Brown 03               
 19 15 Imani Speedcity Compton                        9:07.99    8:59.76   2 
     1) Jeremiah Gaines 02              2) Jalen Johnson 03               
     3) Gary Morrow Jr 03               4) William Pitchford Jr 03        
 20 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                 8:54.97    9:05.08   2 
     1) Eduardo Palma 03                2) Isaak Hutchings 03             
     3) Lucas Loman 02                  4) Fernando Rendon 03             
 21 13 Speed Unlimited                                9:16.86    9:05.90   2 
     1) Matthew Wilkinson 03            2) Rustam Guest 03                
     3) John Pratapas 03                4) Elian Joseph 02                
 22 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                    9:18.75    9:09.19   2 
     1) Alec Borden 02                  2) Zachary Mitchell 03            
     3) Nathan Mitchell 03              4) Jordan Hackett 02              
 23 16 Greensboro Pacesetters Trac                    9:33.27    9:20.06   1 
     1) Cason Pyrtle 02                 2) Oliver Kreimer 03              
     3) Holden Clark 02                 4) Mason Williams 02              
 24 14 Mission Valley Track & Fiel  'B'               9:41.48    9:53.86   1 
     1) Joseph Moran 02                 2) Kalani Seymore 03              
     3) Mason Oania 02                  4) Osbaldo Longoria-Nava 02       
 -- 03 Mach 5 Athletics                               9:10.56         DQ   2  170.13
     1) Malachi Brown 03                2) Daryl Johnson Jr 02            
     3) Hunter Cardwell 03              4) Emile Marsh 02                 
 -- 04 Mpowered Athletix                              9:19.16         DQ   2  170.13
     1) Matthew Bush 02                 2) Malik Carter 02                
     3) Omari Carter 02                 4) Andre Miller 03                
 -- 14 Mission Valley Track & Fiel                    8:44.97         DQ   3  170.13
     1) Yadvinder Grewal 02             2) Jackson Harper 02              
     3) Evan Harper 02                  4) Isaac Delizo 02                
 
Event 124  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      9:37.00    9:27.86  
     1) Alexa Granderson 00             2) Jessica Rabius 00              
     3) Sydney Allen 00                 4) Madison Savoy 00               
  2 03 Glenarden Track                               10:04.25    9:45.58  
     1) Tiana Frierson 00               2) Syparia Harris 01              
     3) Alexis Stewartson 01            4) Tamryn Thornton-Fillyaw 01     
  3 07 Windy City Hammers                             9:56.76    9:50.85  
     1) Amani Jackson-Gladney 00        2) Alana Berry 01                 
     3) Nilah Jones 01                  4) Zyana Cabrera 01               
  4 12 Afterburners Track                            10:00.77    9:53.09  
     1) Larissa Manciaz 99              2) Lauren Metzger 01              
     3) Vania Ortiz-Marquez 01          4) Amor Sheffield 00              
  5 16 High Point Blaze                              10:53.51    9:57.18  
     1) Lyann Le 01                     2) Samantha Payne 01              
     3) Skylar Payne 01                 4) Makayla Ward 01                
  6 07 Chicagoland Youth United Pe                    9:58.91   10:02.35  
     1) Camille Forte 00                2) Stephanie Suarez 00            
     3) Hannah Vander Meulen 01         4) Audrey Calkins 01              
  7 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                11:01.78   10:37.08  
     1) Ariyana Harris 01               2) Bianca Godine 01               
     3) Jessica Gordon 00               4) Journey Peters 01              
  8 06 Team 4mula                                    11:20.01   10:37.62  
     1) Kennedy Brown 00                2) Alaysha Bryant-House 00        
     3) De'leia Mckinnie 00             4) Dre'shaelah Winbush 00         
  9 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl                   10:52.48   10:37.76  
     1) Samantha Carvallo 01            2) Arushi Dhillon 01              
     3) Karisma Singh 01                4) Aditi Dhillon 01               
 10 06 Issa Flash                                    11:26.22   11:25.04  
     1) Savannah Clayton 00             2) Alyssa Moore 01                
     3) Dashunae Fields 01              4) Mikaelah Muse 00               
 -- 16 Charlotte Flights                             11:05.66         DQ   170.13
     1) Valeria Bogdanova 01            2) Artiana Andrews 01             
     3) Joy Harris 01                   4) Alden Cooper 01                
 
Event 125  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
============================================================================
         Nat: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 14 Menlo i Greyhounds Track                       8:09.54    7:43.75   2 
     1) Jason Gomez 00                  2) Tanner Anderson 00             
     3) Ryan Wilson 00                  4) Alexander Scales 00            
  2 01 Providence Cobras                              8:06.78    7:53.60   2 
     1) Roniel Mata 00                  2) Ianique Imboque 01             
     3) Maximilian Gorriaran 01         4) Hezekiah Adeyeye 00            
  3 12 Richmond Gold                                  8:04.11    8:02.93   2 
     1) Christopher Cobbin 01           2) Cameron Hudson 00              
     3) Edward Njuguna 00               4) Christopher Wise 99            
  4 07 Vipers Track                                   8:20.92    8:02.93   2 
     1) Quemarii Williams 01            2) Sincere Davis 00               
     3) Robert Kapolnek 01              4) Phillip Hall 00                
  5 06 River Cities Track                             9:27.74    8:05.58   1 
     1) LaDann Thomas 01                2) Xavier Wilson 00               
     3) Ta'Cardrick Alexander 01        4) Keyshawn Young 00              
  6 03 Usa-Ja                                         8:38.33    8:07.62   1 
     1) Joshua Okonofua 00              2) Joseph Okonofua 00             
     3) Hassan Coulibaly 00             4) Hussayn Coulibaly 00           
  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves                      8:55.96    8:08.74   1 
     1) Armando Bryson 00               2) Kentaro Vadney 00              
     3) Jaylin Gant 00                  4) Wayne Richards III 99          
  8 02 Delaware Elite Track Club                      8:21.79    8:09.97   2 
     1) Nathanael Guy 01                2) Lewis Kungu 00                 
     3) Connor Shahadi 00               4) Napoleon Hernandez 01          
  9 12 Texas Titans Track                             8:38.77    8:11.45   1 
     1) Alejandro Jimenez 99            2) Harley Branch 01               
     3) Fabion Trevino 99               4) Lucas Kurtz 01                 
 10 12 Track Houston Youth Track                      8:18.69    8:12.15   2 
     1) Sir Hubbard 01                  2) Josiah Granderson 01           
     3) Reginald Black Jr 01            4) Mason Gonzales 01              
 11 09 Track & Field United                           8:19.91    8:14.87   2 
     1) Jaden Dawson 99                 2) Aaron Modrow 00                
     3) Juan Tovar 01                   4) Christian Radabaugh 01         
 12 07 Windy City Hammers                             8:22.13    8:15.91   2 
     1) Zion Heath 00                   2) Brendan Hunt 99                
     3) Emmanuel Nelson 00              4) Matthew Marchbanks 00          
 13 03 Bullseye Running                               8:22.87    8:17.93   2 
     1) Brendan Fitzgerald 00           2) Max Hill 00                    
     3) Jared Nguyen 00                 4) Juan Parra 99                  
 14 09 Eastside Steppers Track                        8:23.44    8:18.01   2 
     1) Gerald Brown 00                 2) Ronald Hutchinson 01           
     3) Terius Pollard 01               4) Kaleb Tipton 00                
 15 03 Pwc Panthers Track & Field                     9:38.36    8:23.14   2 
     1) Noah Solomon 00                 2) Micah Harris 01                
     3) Corey Bannister 00              4) Lewis Freeman 01               
 16 04 Elite Speed                                    8:37.25    8:23.72   1 
     1) Anthony Thomas 00               2) Kennedy Stinson 00             
     3) Anthony Parker 00               4) Jordan Sessom 00               
 17 12 Tigers Youth Track                             8:31.30    8:29.34   2 
     1) Cameron Brown 00                2) Jailon Santee 99               
     3) Jamaric Hill 99                 4) Jason Williams 01              
 18 04 Adrenaline Rush                                8:43.23    8:32.83   1 
     1) Elijah Berry 01                 2) Spencer Vitense 00             
     3) Jechorvion Foster 00            4) Myles Lewis 01                 
 19 02 First State Destroyers                         8:22.72    8:33.66   2 
     1) Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00         2) Dwayne Staats 01               
     3) Austyn Hamilton 00              4) Amit Mohammed 00               
 20 02 Ballistic Response Athletic                    9:18.34    8:43.23   1 
     1) Mickal Haywood 00               2) Camilo Ruiz 01                 
     3) Elijah Banks 01                 4) Ardonntrell Williams 01        
 21 12 Texas Titans Track  'B'                        9:03.19    8:48.72   1 
     1) Anthony Alvarez 99              2) Jacobo Alvarez 99              
     3) Joshua Petty 01                 4) Abraham Dimas 00               
 22 05 Dayton Wolverine Track                         8:48.73    9:05.40   1 
     1) Aaron Dobbins                   2) Ja'Daun Howard 99              
     3) Daivion Thaler 00               4) Tranell Philpot 00             
 23 14 Mission Valley Track & Fiel                    9:22.58    9:14.97   1 
     1) Noel Austria 00                 2) Lloyd Pagsolingan 01           
     3) Navjot Lola 01                  4) Samanang Lim 01                
 24 03 Usa-Ja  'B'                                    9:33.30    9:36.61   1 
     1) Chukwumdi Osuji 01              2) Myles Hunter 01                
     3) Uduakabasi Ubom Jr 01           4) Alain Seri 99                  
 
Event 126  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noemi Chavez              08 15 Pacific C         8:15.34    8:05.65  
  2 Joslyn Stone              08 02 New Jerse        10:03.27    9:52.86  
  3 Sadie Reynolds            08 12 Northwest        10:03.30    9:53.36  
  4 Hannah Serratt            08 12 Northwest        10:05.11   10:19.94  
  5 Diya Jain                 09 02 07-Unatta        10:59.54   10:28.22  
  6 Aamira Abdul-Waalee       08 02 Nadia Tra        10:42.89   10:40.76  
  7 Zoe-Lyfe Edgerly          08 14 High Spee        12:13.30   10:47.68  
  8 Olivia Joyce              08 02 New Jerse        11:20.35   10:47.71  
  9 Symphony Joseph           08 12 Northwest        11:00.62   10:49.89  
 10 Morayah King              09 06 TriCity Y        11:11.04   11:04.23  
 11 Taylor Jones              09 16 Charlotte        11:33.94   11:10.78  
 12 Emelia Hesselgren         08 09 Power Up         11:45.66   11:19.84  
 13 Mezhia Davis              09 06 City of B        11:31.44   11:56.31  
 14 Anna Perricelli           09 04 The Storm        12:51.44   11:59.56  
 15 K'Mora Cosey              08 15 Pasadena         11:32.79   12:22.11  
 16 Faith Bryant              08 12 CL Athlet        11:44.19   12:59.52  
 17 Anijah Anthony            09 06 City of B        12:32.30   13:16.17  
 18 Laila Johnson             08 03 Pwc Panth        12:56.53   13:18.29  
 19 Shamaria Washington       09 06 City of B        13:03.18   13:20.95  
 20 Layla Pearson             09 03 Pwc Panth        11:58.20   15:37.34  
 
Event 127  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prince Watkins            08 15 Pacific C         9:34.03    8:38.09  
  2 Daniel Smith              09 01 01-Unatta        10:44.37    9:13.96  
  3 Eli Dilworth              08 13 JC Spirit        10:33.26    9:31.59  
  4 Drew Lewis                08 04 Legacy At        10:02.39    9:47.16  
  5 Matthew Barbabella        08 16 On Track         11:23.43    9:58.23  
  6 Pinak Unawane             09 02 New Jerse        10:56.39   10:12.75  
  7 Daijon Walker             09 14 East Palo        13:28.47   11:04.03  
  8 Parth Unawane             08 02 New Jerse        13:27.56   11:33.81  
  9 Hosea King Ii             09 06 TriCity Y        11:49.69   11:55.49  
 10 Avery Brown               08 03 Cavalier Cava               13:32.38  
 -- Miguel Christian          09 06 TriCity Y        11:32.20         DQ   Bent Knee
 
Event 128  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reese Gentry              06 15 Valley Un         7:08.01    7:22.51   2 
  2 Talia Green               06 14 Oakland C         7:36.29    7:29.88   2 
  3 Madison Morgan            06 12 Katy Expr         8:17.85    8:03.77   2 
  4 Desilets Dubois           06 02 04-Unatta         8:11.09    8:07.38   2 
  5 Abigail Quinn             07 04 45-Unatta         8:08.13    8:11.89   2 
  6 Brenna Thomas             07 01 Waltham T         8:48.09    8:14.48   2 
  7 Katalin Haffner           06 04 Blue Ligh         9:48.35    8:23.13   2 
  8 Sarah Bush                06 01 01-Unatta         9:03.74    8:38.00   2 
  9 Magalie Frechette         06 01 Waltham T         9:04.85    8:38.62   2 
 10 Calley Starr              07 13 JC Spirit         9:09.12    8:59.45   2 
 11 Sienna Ozier              07 15 Pacific C         9:23.81    9:00.98   2 
 12 Sophia Motes              06 13 JC Spirit        10:14.98    9:03.00   1 
 13 Brittany Sloan            07 04 Florence          9:18.94    9:09.94   2 
 14 Tiarra Jackson            06 01 Velocity          9:23.40    9:13.81   2 
 15 Lawann Patterson          06 14 East Palo         9:52.65    9:21.98   2 
 16 Elizabeth Koizumi         06 02 Westfield         9:31.58    9:27.13   2 
 17 Breanna Marin             06 07 Elgin Sha         9:14.04    9:38.33   2 
 18 Lianny Guzman             07 07 Elgin Sha         9:14.19    9:41.41   2 
 19 Elizabeth Santora         07 02 New Jerse        10:01.43    9:41.91   1 
 20 Adonijah Washington       06 01 Velocity          9:49.94    9:42.23   2 
 21 Layla Rush                07 04 Team Blaz        10:16.19    9:43.85   1 
 22 Emily Kania               07 16 Asheville        10:03.37    9:44.11   1 
 23 Aoi Barnes                07 03 Fairfax P        10:47.43   10:00.60   1 
 24 Lundyn Williams           07 15 Pacific C        10:24.16   10:17.63   1 
 25 Chloe Blacknall           06 04 Legacy At        10:00.11   10:19.12   1 
 26 Sha'Kia Browhow           06 06 Massey Mi        10:07.33   10:36.44   1 
 27 Samaira Abdul-Waalee      07 02 Nadia Tra        10:04.67   11:06.61   1 
 28 Vanessa Patterson         07 14 East Palo        11:55.07   11:23.87   1 
 29 Mckynzi Carter            07 12 26-Unatta        12:07.24   11:45.10   1 
 30 Zy'kira Perry             06 16 The Green        11:27.44   12:18.22   1 
 -- Destiny Chavez-Barban     06 15 Pacific C         8:41.55         DQ   2  Rule 231
 
Event 129  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joel Mendoza              07 15 Pacific C         9:09.69    8:31.15  
  2 Rowan McDonald            07 01 01-Unatta         9:42.14    8:54.92  
  3 Smooth Watkins            07 15 Pacific C         9:40.57    9:45.50  
  4 Chase Curtis              06 04 Legacy At        10:01.85   10:03.15  
  5 Tanner Dilworth           06 13 JC Spirit        11:33.51   10:09.06  
  6 Kyle Velasco              07 14 Peninsula        10:34.65   10:17.70  
  7 Manuel Parker             06 09 Power Up         10:13.09   10:18.60  
  8 David Hitch               06 04 Florence         11:51.48   10:31.78  
  9 Joseph Alicea             07 04 Next Leve        12:52.08   10:38.83  
 10 Kyle Warmington           06 03 Usa-Ja           11:19.66   10:41.17  
 11 Jacques Tippie            07 06 City of B        12:12.71   11:26.01  
 12 Sian Rivera-Mantilla      06 02 New Jerse        11:23.29   11:39.74  
 13 Holden Crocheron          07 03 Marlboro         11:59.23   11:45.39  
 14 Tavaris Hedgepeth         06 16 Rocky Mou        11:07.75   11:48.90  
 15 Richard Miner             07 Prominent At        12:50.59   11:50.39  
 16 Andre King                07 09 Southern         10:12.82   11:55.65  
 17 Dynzcil Rhodes-Davis      07 16 Port City        11:22.05   12:22.23  
 18 Alexander Small           06 04 Florence         12:59.00   13:05.09  
 
Event 130  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 14:42.04  7/1/2015    Taylor Ewert, Southwest Ohio TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Angelica Harris           05 07 Elgin Sha        16:21.04   16:09.44   2 
  2 Heather Durrant           05 07 Elgin Sha        15:06.90   16:09.55   2 
  3 Shaiel Jones              04 04 14-Unatta        16:53.06   16:39.77   2 
  4 Tanishka Ganesh           05 12 Katy Expr        18:01.49   17:06.19   2 
  5 Caelin Sloan              05 04 Florence         17:22.21   17:09.78   2 
  6 Ellie Suo-Anttila         04 10 Albuquerq        18:14.98   17:13.24   2 
  7 Adeline Johnson           04 14 Marin Wav        18:26.52   17:22.55   2 
  8 Hannah Durrant            05 07 Elgin Sha        16:52.82   17:39.69   2 
  9 Caitlyn Siljanoski        05 03 12-Unatta        20:57.22   18:05.49   1 
 10 Aleshka McPretl           05 14 Mark Day         18:37.30   18:11.77   2 
 11 Leilani Centeno           05 15 Pacific C        19:20.04   18:17.65   2 
 12 Mattea Rodgers            05 12 Katy Expr        20:00.50   19:00.49   2 
 13 Abigail Cupo              05 04 Central F        21:55.71   19:02.42   1 
 14 Lucero Chavez             04 15 Pacific C        20:30.46   19:03.55   1 
 15 Madison Ferow             05 12 Katy Expr        19:59.82   19:20.13   2 
 16 Adaleen Quinones          05 07 Elgin Sha        19:23.59   19:23.32   2 
 17 Mia Sisilli               05 02 New Jerse        19:37.58   19:37.23   2 
 18 Elizabeth Schretzenmayer  05 01 Connectic        19:14.89   19:54.72   2 
 19 Mariah Mcgranahan         04 13 37-Unatta        20:13.36   20:10.63   1 
 20 Aiko Barnes               05 03 Fairfax P        22:36.30   20:35.26   1 
 21 Megan Viellette           04 02 New Jerse        20:51.27   20:36.68   1 
 22 Anijah Beauvais           05 02 New Jerse        20:51.34   21:10.70   1 
 23 Addison Willey            05 12 Mainland         22:37.11   21:57.73   1 
 24 Kendall Robinson          05 03 Bowie Boy        22:33.18   22:13.83   1 
 25 Destiny Mottley           05 02 New Jerse        24:17.42   23:44.28   1 
 26 Angel Reid-Moore          05 02 Eastern E        21:37.90   23:46.73   1 
 27 Lena May                  05 16 Carolina         25:45.26   24:18.09   1 
 28 Briyana Davis             04 04 Dare To S        27:17.46   25:06.38   1 
 29 Kayla Smith               05 04 The Storm        26:22.58   25:11.02   1 
 
Event 131  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christopher Renn          04 02 New Jerse        15:32.60   16:29.28  
  2 Michael Thomas            04 01 Waltham T        16:56.37   17:13.06  
  3 Dretaun Rodrigues         04 14 East Palo        18:43.66   17:40.21  
  4 Elijah Martin             04 02 New Jerse        18:54.68   17:41.68  
  5 Joseph Galioto Jr         05 02 Hunterdon        19:34.13   18:13.40  
  6 Max Coisman               05 01 Danbury F        18:54.10   18:41.32  
  7 Andrew McSpadden          05 14 Team Onal        20:16.11   18:54.36  
  8 Joshua Sleight            05 04 Legacy At        23:03.25   18:57.78  
  9 Morris Smith              04 01 Waltham T        22:01.13   19:12.80  
 10 Brendan Souza             05 02 New Jerse        19:07.44   19:21.94  
 11 Michael Bencivenga        04 02 New Jerse        19:08.28   19:22.42  
 12 Connor Prestenbach        04 12 Katy Expr        21:36.33   19:53.69  
 13 Arnav Mitra               05 15 33-Unatta        20:47.40   21:18.22  
 14 Jonah Goldstein           04 15 Pasadena         25:45.97   23:05.13  
 15 Thenorris Thomas          05 06 TriCity Y        21:57.53   23:20.49  
 16 Kyzer Stewart             04 16 Durham St        26:23.83   25:23.34  
 17 Aaron Smith Jr            05 04 Blue Ligh        30:20.41   25:56.88  
 
Event 132  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Endy                03 02 Westfield                   15:20.60  
  2 Zoi Betties               02 03 12-Unatta                   16:06.50  
  3 Rithika Vatturi           02 14 Mission V        17:37.28   16:10.70  
  4 Alanna Rodriguez          03 16 13-Unatta        18:35.24   18:09.42  
  5 Frieda Quinones           03 07 Elgin Sha        17:56.70   18:42.66  
  6 Gillian Schonenberg       03 01 In Motion        18:38.29   18:51.60  
  7 Wallis Adair              02 04 Legacy At        21:37.95   18:58.35  
  8 Clarissa Quinones         02 07 Elgin Sha        20:20.68   19:57.46  
  9 Amanda Reeder             02 13 Thriller         22:43.23   20:18.60  
 10 Crystal Ludwig            02 15 Arcadia D        20:38.28   20:44.51  
 11 Priya Mitra               03 02 Nittany T        21:12.89   21:27.58  
 12 Regine Campbell           02 03 Vision El        22:02.87   22:58.26  
 13 Jewel Jenkins             03 16 The Green        26:27.08   23:46.37  
 14 Karina Escobar            03 02 New Jerse        25:01.76   24:25.69  
 15 Jasmine Moore             03 02 Penn Hill        25:45.52   25:19.39  
 16 Hannah Wagner             02 04 Florence         28:15.15   25:39.07  
 -- Chandra Pridgen           03 16 13-Unatta        25:38.03         DQ   Bent Knee
 
Event 133  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph Moran              02 14 Mission V        16:26.47   15:37.94  
  2 Osbaldo Longoria-Nava     02 14 Mission V        17:52.26   16:21.60  
  3 Alvaro Dorantes Jr        02 07 Elgin Sha        16:40.94   16:32.56  
  4 Nathaniel Grimes          02 04 Legacy At        20:25.62   17:12.10  
  5 Sean Huckleberry          03 14 Marin Wav        19:22.26   18:24.43  
  6 Paul Koizumi              03 02 Westfield        19:16.82   19:24.89  
  7 Mason Oania               02 14 Mission V        20:51.06   19:40.68  
  8 Kalani Seymore            03 14 Mission V        18:49.96   19:51.76  
  9 Aleksey Vinogradov        03 02 New Jerse        24:37.40   25:26.84  
 
Event 134  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Victoria Heiser-Whatley   99 04 Warriors         16:52.30   15:40.67  
  2 Jessica Heiser-Whatley    99 04 Warriors         17:22.96   15:40.70  
  3 Keily Rivas               01 01 59-Unatta        16:51.32   16:17.89  
  4 Julianne Gerritsen        00 02 New Jerse        16:53.59   16:35.08  
  5 Nicole Arenth             00 01 59-Unatta        17:02.15   16:43.27  
  6 Corrin Sacilowski         99 02 04-Unatta        16:33.87   16:48.27  
  7 Sophie Riegel             01 01 59-Unatta        21:37.61   17:20.78  
  8 Jazlynn Patrick           01 06 Mississip        19:10.93   17:44.25  
  9 Ashley Dorantes           00 07 Elgin Sha        18:37.32   18:16.80  
 10 Priyanka Vatturi          99 14 Mission V        19:49.70   19:04.90  
 11 Isabelle Beach            01 02 Just Blaz        20:06.24   20:43.15  
 12 Halle Peniston            01 04 Team Blaz        22:51.86   21:40.54  
 13 Audrey Green              01 13 Thriller         22:43.49   21:46.58  
 14 Jazzmyne Barnes           00 16 The Green        26:27.22   23:52.81  
 15 Deja Delaine              01 06 TriCity Y        26:00.40   25:23.20  
 16 Antaniesha Hines          01 09 Success P        25:03.94   29:45.49  
 
Event 135  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Crawford           00 04 Legacy At        14:52.39   14:16.63  
  2 Giovanni Cisneros         00 07 Elgin Sha                   14:41.42  
  3 Logan Roberts             00 13 Thriller                    14:51.59  
  4 Jadon Davis               01 03 10-Unatta        15:36.64   15:23.72  
  5 Thoreau Kilbourne         00 16 Asheville        21:20.77   19:38.24  
  6 Santiago Gutierrez        00 04 Warriors         20:39.65   19:51.15  
  7 Erik Renn                 00 02 New Jerse        20:20.82   20:07.12  
  8 Landon Stephen            00 09 Springfie        21:15.80   22:35.73  
 
Event 202  High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sydney Harris             08 03 i5 Elite            1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Michailyn Rose            08 03 Virginia            1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Mary Taylor               08 12 Dave Beth           1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Ashlyn Hudson             08 16 Bull City           1.27m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Gianna Morgan             08 15 Southwest           1.10m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Melina Duffy              08 15 33-Unatta           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Payton Sirdine            08 01 Central C           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Ebony Turner              08 02 Plainfiel           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Rebecca Neal              08 10 42-Unatta           1.23m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Lacey Samuels             08 04 Dreamchas           1.22m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 11 Freja Segerholt           08 13 Tigard Yo           1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 12 Kimaya Brown              08 06 United So           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 13 Lauren Henry              08 15 Chino Pum           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 14 Elizabeth Timmerman       08 08 Iowa Spee           1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 15 Alexa Bender              08 04 Central F           1.12m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 16 D'Anna Cotton             08 16 Carolina            1.12m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 17 Elizabeth Freeman         08 12 26-Unatta           1.17m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 18 Traci Pugh                08 03 FireStorm           1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 19 Annalyse Bauer            08 02 Inferno             1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 20 Kenzie Crooke             09 07 Fishers F           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 20 Aubry Miltenberger        08 10 Phoenix B           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 22 Devon Tussing-Adkinson    08 14 Peninsula           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 22 Lauren Curry              08 03 12-Unatta           1.20m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 24 Olivia Barr               08 Potomac Vall           1.07m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 26 Sadie Ingram              08 16 Cape Fear           1.17m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 26 Kianna Noyd               08 10 Arizona F           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 28 Isabella Servideo         08 01 Notre Dam           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 28 Ava Kitchings             08 16 Track Xpl           1.17m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 30 Jordin Hill               08 06 Alabama H           1.10m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 30 Candrice Davis            09 16 Rocky Mou           1.12m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 32 Kamryn Young              09 09 Eastside            0.88m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 32 Da'Shanae Hosley          08 14 High Spee           1.00m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 32 Averie Bierker            08 02 Nadia Tra           1.10m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 32 Brooke Davies             08 01 Averill P           1.00m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 36 Kate O'Sullivan           08 02 New Jerse           1.05m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 36 Claire Downer             09 05 Northwest           0.95m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 36 Daila Brown               08 04 36 Elite            1.02m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 39 Ziane Williams            08 14 Central V           1.00m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Alyssa Warrington         09 06 Peak Perf           1.00m         NH            
 -- S'Miya Ligons             09 09 Okc Sprin           0.88m         NH            
 -- Esther Shriner            09 07 Body in T           0.95m         NH            
 -- Molly Hughart             08 13 Tigard Yo           1.05m         NH            
 -- Zoe-Lyfe Edgerly          08 14 High Spee           0.95m         NH            
 -- Kayli Hudson              09 04 Darlingto           0.97m         NH            
 
Event 203  High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Donte Dent Jr             08 03 Global Tr           1.25m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Caden Ganashamoorthy      08 13 Speed Unl           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Leo Cauble                08 08 West Omah           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Xavier Cotton             08 04 Epitome             1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Phillip Ochuwa            08 12 Premier P           1.22m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Thomas Demps IV           08 16 Carolina            1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Greyson Murff             08 13 Tigard Yo           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Aaron Irish-Bramble       08 01 Notre Dam           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Nathan Perricelli         08 04 The Storm           1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Jacob Soffin              08 15 Valley Un           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Dylan Waters              08 12 Dave Beth           1.32m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Kymani Clary              08 04 Mt. Pleas           1.17m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Leton Washington          08 15 Pacific C           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 14 Braedin Lunger            08 02 Valley Sp           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 15 Jaylon Allen              08 04 Sapphire            1.22m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 15 Tesfaye Femling           08 10 Albuquerq           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 17 Laqwain Davis             08 10 Power For           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 18 Cody Singleton            08 16 Rolesvill           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 19 Christian Glenn           08 06 United So           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 20 Shawn Church Jr           08 03 Global Tr           1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 21 Curtis Clayton            08 06 Peak Perf           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 22 Ryker Atkinson            08 Charlotte He           1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 22 Jedidiah Wynn             08 06 Gadsden B           1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 24 Mekhi Quiller             08 04 55-Unatta           1.17m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 24 Cannon Hudson             09 06 Youth Tra           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 26 Miley Davis               08 10 Cdm Elite           1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 26 Jaleel Griffin            08 16 Durham St           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 28 Darriell Williams         08 02 Nadia Tra           1.25m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 29 Chase McNaughton          09 08 40-Unatta           1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 30 Nathaniel Baca            08 15 Chino Pum           1.25m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 31 Mark Griggs               08 03 Ft. Belvo           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 32 Cedrick Dupins III        08 03 Vision El           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 33 Gavin Stovall             08 03 Tigers El           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 34 Mishon Hite               08 01 Capital C           1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 34 Miguel Christian          09 06 TriCity Y           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 36 Joseph Lucas Jr           08 10 Flight Cl           1.15m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 37 Glennvone Wingfield       09 14 Hercules            1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 37 Alexander Soffin          08 15 Valley Un           1.25m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 37 Logan Debose              08 12 Dave Beth           1.17m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 37 Samuel Irish              09 07 Fishers F           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 41 Dean Vazquez              08 01 Notre Dam           1.05m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 42 Lucas Costa               08 02 Westfield           1.15m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 43 Gregor Brock              08 16 Cape Fear           1.15m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 44 Preston Banks             09 09 Eastside            1.01m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Kenye Pendleton           09 07 Midwest S           1.05m         NH            
 -- Kai Prophete              08 01 Notre Dam           1.05m         NH            
 -- Griffen Saacke            08 12 Katy Expr           0.97m         NH            
 
Event 204  High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacy Destin, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kiylah Presley            06 03 Glenarden           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt      06 13 SeaTown E           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Jaela Auguste             06 12 Track Hou           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Alyssa Banales            06 10 53-Unatta           1.47m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Macy Miller               06 16 Hurley YM           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Taylor Oden               06 14 Umoja               1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Chloe Threatt             06 09 27-Unatta           1.39m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Meagan Humphries          06 15 Valley Un           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Hannah Grace              07 16 Cape Fear           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Jada Clarke               06 01 Velocity            1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Kya Crooke                06 07 Fishers F           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Jada Lujan                06 10 42-Unatta           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Dahlia Beasley            06 02 Willis/Ca           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Taylor Gibson             06 04 Incredibl           1.32m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Diaman Lee                06 04 Marietta            1.37m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Madilyn Todorovich        06 11 Helena Vi           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 16 Makayla Grice             06 16 Port City           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Zoey Igbinigie            06 15 Valley Un           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Cecily Kingsley-Williams  06 14 Umoja               1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Keira Gibbons             06 02 Willis/Ca           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 21 Alima Shah                06 16 Durham St           1.37m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 21 Trinity Gray              06 09 Crossover           1.34m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 23 Isabella Starck           06 15 Nevada Ga           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 24 Teralyn Hill              06 06 Alabama H           1.25m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 25 Abigail Dennis            06 02 New Jerse           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 26 Jaleigha Robinson         06 13 Team Blac           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 26 Kassadi Avent             07 02 Willis/Ca           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 28 Rayna Pomeroy             06 01 New Fairf           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 28 Tatiyanna White           06 10 Arizona F           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 28 Mikayla Wills             06 03 Track Exp           1.50m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 31 Amya Joy                  06 06 Continent           1.25m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 32 Avery Elliott             06 02 West Ches           1.40m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 33 Kyara Fite                07 12 Premier P           1.32m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 34 Chayce Bryson             06 03 Track Exp           1.40m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 35 Tatiana Nwosu             07 12 Premier P           1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 36 Shannon Warrington        07 06 Peak Perf           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 37 Hazely Wagner             06 05 Columbus            1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 38 Mallory Dial              07 06 Cullman C           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 39 Dakota Hickman            07 01 Velocity            1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 39 Olivia Pace               06 05 New World           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 39 Camryn Shelton            06 Charlotte He           1.37m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 42 Nora Whiteis              06 06 EasternSh           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 42 Jai-Lyn Ware              07 04 The Heat            1.32m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 44 Brooklyn Gamble           06 10 NX Level            1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 45 Kennedi Brown             06 06 Alabama T           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 45 Caitlin Ochuwa            07 12 Premier P           1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 45 Ashlyne Golston           06 10 Texas Sho           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 48 Elle Heckenlively         06 08 Cornhuske           1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Lauryn Pearson            06 03 Pwc Panth           1.35m         NH            
 -- Emily Comparini           06 07 Body in T           1.20m         NH            
 -- London Garcia             06 01 Notre Dam           1.25m         NH            
 -- Mya Ruiz                  06 11 Cheetahs            1.02m         NH            
 -- Riley Bonzi-Gullatt       06 14 Central V           1.20m         NH            
 -- Brynn Wallar              07 14 Central V           1.15m         NH            
 
Event 205  High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.76m  7/22/2012   Sean Lee, 15 USA High Jump                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyson Turner              06 12 25-Unatta           1.62m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Jaden Ekiti               06 03 Full Spee           1.40m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Elijah Harris             06 12 Mainland            1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Drew Dillard              06 03 Usa-Ja              1.50m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Destin Jones              06 10 Power For           1.45m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Paul Williams             06 04 Jackrabbi           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Benjamin Haywood          06 13 Albina Ro           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Josiah Goode              06 13 Federal W           1.45m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Adam Lee                  07 15 So Cal Ru           1.35m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Tate Bloch                06 08 Park Flye           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Marcus Ugbah              06 09 Crossover           1.41m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Neil Howard III           06 01 In a New            1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Cree Thomas               06 10 Arizona T           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Tyler Davis               07 07 Fishers F           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Porter Sullivan           06 13 Tigard Yo           1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Carson McManus            06 04 Central F           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 17 Cobey Sellers             06 12 Texas Sto           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 18 James Wagner              06 10 NX Level            1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 19 Kendon Jones              07 12 Dave Beth           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Maceo Rivers              07 13 Top Fligh           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 20 Wayne Futrell Jr          06 16 13-Unatta           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 20 Tyrone Clary              07 04 Mt. Pleas           1.32m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 23 Jarin Brown               06 09 No Speed            1.41m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 24 Roman Kellum              06 05 Capital C           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 24 Le'Ezra Brown             07 16 The Green           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 26 Morcellous Harris         06 06 Youth Tra           1.30m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 27 Landon Drinkard           06 04 Team Blaz           1.62m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 28 Gabriel Cline             06 01 Metropoli           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 28 Douglas Williams          06 06 Nashville           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 30 Jayden Curry              06 03 12-Unatta           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 30 Avery Abram Jr            06 06 24-Unatta           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 32 Jason Hargesheimer        06 01 01-Unatta           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 33 Braden Wilson             06 09 Crossover           1.26m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 34 Jonathan Smith            06 14 Woodside            1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 35 Zander Jimenez            06 14 Hercules            1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 36 Andrew Ketterman          06 03 Bullseye            1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 37 Birk Swenson              06 08 Victory T           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 37 DeShawn Austin            07 03 Tigers El           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 39 Marshall Fair III         06 06 United So           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 40 Blake Hansen              06 11 Race Cats           1.22m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 40 Nizer Smith               06 10 Arizona F           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 42 Landon Elliott            06 04 Carrollto           1.37m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 42 Albert Davis III          06 16 Bull City           1.40m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 42 Trey Knoke                07 08 Team NoDa           1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 42 Dyson Wicker              06 12 Club Vaul           1.37m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 46 Jordan Moorer             06 02 New Jerse           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 46 Luca Ratkovich            06 08 Park Flye           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 46 James Brewer              06 02 Valley Sp           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 49 Chance Anderson           07 09 Eastside            1.26m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 50 Colin Hansen              07 11 Race Cats           1.17m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 51 Jalyn Hester              06 15 Bay Citie           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 52 Liam Swadley              06 14 Falcon Tr           1.35m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 53 Cameron Hudson            06 06 Youth Tra           1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 53 Christopher Bullard       06 Charlotte He           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 53 Gabriel Costa             06 02 Westfield           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 53 Talanoa Ili               06 15 Chino Pum           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 57 Daniel White              07 07 Lv's Chee           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Jaiden Grose              06 Blessed To R           1.15m         NH            
 
Event 206  High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.77m  7/29/2017   Tierra Hooker, 02-Willis/Ca                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Gates                04 13 Salem Tra           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Anna Lervick              05 08 Park Flye           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Isabella Chilcutt         04 14 38-Unatta           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Selah Dungey              04 01 MySprintC           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Cameron Marshall          05 03 Bullseye            1.50m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Brooklyn Ptacek           04 09 Kansas Fl           1.52m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Kayla Collins             04 03 Glenarden           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Kamille Cunningham        05 04 Florence            1.47m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Jazmine Williamson        04 16 13-Unatta           1.42m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Essence Kendall           05 09 Kansas Ci           1.47m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Alana Simon               04 06 United So           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Alanna Woolfolk           05 02 Willis/Ca           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Elsa Spoor                05 02 WolfPack            1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Paige Platt               05 10 Flight Cl           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Sanaa Perry               04 03 Glenarden           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Christian Bryant          04 03 FireStorm           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Kira Taylor               05 04 Kennworth           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Bianca Staples            04 01 Mhc Track           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 19 Trinity Williams          04 04 45-Unatta           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 19 Rylee Gorrell             04 02 Wolf Cree           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 21 Alyssa Peoples            04 08 Apollo Tr           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 22 NiZarya Eubanks           04 10 Arizona F           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 22 Zharia Taylor             04 15 Imani Spe           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 24 Saige Wilt                04 02 Hershey B           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 25 Alison Calvin-Stupfel     04 13 Salem Tra           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 25 Emily Fields              04 08 20-Unatta           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 25 Brianna Dixon             05 07 Vipers Tr           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 28 Parker Harrell            04 08 29-Unatta                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 28 Johrdyn Tarpeh            04 04 Major Imp           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 30 Todjai Ross               04 09 Kansas Ci           1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 30 Logan Todorovich          05 11 Helena Vi           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 32 Jasmine Hampton           05 04 45-Unatta           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 32 Sy'Riaha Bailey           04 04 Peak Perf           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 Leila Champion            04 14 Diablo Va           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 35 Alijahnae Smith-Coleman   04 15 Team Hurr           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 35 Rosie Bultman             04 14 38-Unatta           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 37 Erin Henry                05 07 Pacesette           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 37 Cameilla Huggins          04 12 Northwest           1.42m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 37 Patience Lewis            04 12 Texas Sto           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 37 Odessa Zentz              04 11 Helena Vi           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 37 Marah Reames              04 05 The Speed           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 37 Naomi Sachs               05 14 Steel Gaz           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 43 Eva Culbreath             04 06 D-Elite t           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 44 Laniyah Henderson         05 01 Capital C           1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 44 Djassi Dean               05 02 Willis/Ca           1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 44 Kyla Crumpler             05 16 Durham St           1.37m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 47 Lesley Townsend           05 14 Falcon Tr           1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 48 Aniya Outley              04 15 Bay Citie           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 48 Corrie McLaughlin         05 16 Carolina            1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 50 Grace Adeyeye             04 01 New York            1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 51 Kaley Underwood           05 05 Northwest           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 52 J'Naya Vaughan            04 03 East End            1.50m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 53 Amadi Weser               04 15 Team D1 E           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 54 Karissa Clawson           05 07 Rochelle            1.45m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 54 Ella Hobbs                05 16 Fast Athl           1.32m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 56 Kendall Duncan            05 05 Westside            1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Mikaela Curtis            05 12 25-Unatta           1.37m         NH            
 -- Chazmin Johnson           05 16 Charlotte           1.37m         NH            
 -- Elena McCrum              05 12 San Anton           1.45m         NH            
 
Event 207  High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 2.00m  7/30/2016   Trey Tinfinger, Helena Vigilante            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ray Zhao                  04 07 Flippen F           1.88m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Amare Hall                04 04 Carrollto           1.72m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Tyler Rossi               04 02 Hershey B           1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Nathan Atkinson Jr        04 13 Xtreme Sp           1.75m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Lance Garrett             04 16 Rolesvill           1.77m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Sterling Fair             04 Winston Sale           1.77m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr      04 15 Valley Un           1.68m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Dustin Bryant             04 10 42-Unatta           1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Aaron Heisser             04 13 Speed Unl           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Tre'Shawn Dunn            04 06 United So           1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 Kendrell Robertson        04 06 24-Unatta           1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 12 Bryson Brown              04 04 Quicksilv           1.67m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 13 Robert Steward Jr         05 03 FireStorm           1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 14 Luke Myszka               04 07 Central I           1.60m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 15 Connor Munson             04 02 Assumptio           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 16 Joshua McCracken          04 13 Yelm Torn           1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 17 Miles Roberts             05 14 Umoja               1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 18 Aiden Andrews             04 13 37-Unatta           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 18 Benjamin Fresoli          04 Concord Rock           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 18 Christian Barker          04 04 D4 Traini           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 21 Ian Hodge                 05 04 Dynamic S           1.62m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 21 Drake Miller              04 14 Marin Wav           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 21 Calvin Speicher           04 05 18-Unatta           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 24 Isaiah Stennis            04 08 Boys & Gi           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 25 Camryn O'Bannon           04 15 Falcon Tr           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 25 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 25 Richard Wilson            04 09 Crossover           1.57m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 25 Ryan Schaefer             05 07 Sauganash                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 29 Judson Lincoln IV         04 03 Bullseye            1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 30 John Lung                 04 01 Waltham T           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 31 Michail Rose              05 03 Virginia            1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 32 Terrance Howard           04 12 Mainland            1.45m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 32 Marcus McEachin           04 16 Track Xpl           1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 32 Markeith Hogan            04 03 Bullseye            1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 35 Zavien Wolfe              04 06 Youth Tra           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 36 Michael Downing           05 16 Rolesvill           1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 36 Alejandro Anguiano        04 15 Junior Ma           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 38 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca           1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 39 Jaden Snow                05 01 Notre Dam           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 40 Quinn Servais             04 08 La Crosse           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 40 Alex Kennedy              04 01 New Fairf           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 42 Kenyon Parker             04 12 Mainland            1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 43 Riese Ili                 04 15 Chino Pum           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 44 Camron Latterner          04 02 Mountain            1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Antonio Russell           04 06 Speed Cit           1.45m         NH            
 -- Matthew McDonnell         05 05 18-Unatta           1.50m         NH            
 -- Evan Hudson               05 05 Oberlin S           1.35m         NH            
 -- Avery Hansen              04 11 Race Cats           1.37m         NH            
 -- Terry Landry              04 12 Premier P           1.40m         NH            
 -- Anders Mouritsen          04 12 Team Gree           1.50m         NH            
 -- Arjun Kasthuri            05 14 Falcon Tr           1.35m         NH            
 -- Joshua McKoy              05 02 Reading Y           1.65m         NH            
 -- Daniel Neal               04 05 Pacesette           1.40m         NH            
 -- RayAnthony Campbell       05 14 East Palo           1.55m         NH            
 
Event 208  High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Nevada Gazelles          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan Smalls             02 16 Carolina            1.73m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Tierra Hooker             03 02 Willis/Ca           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Holly Cassels             02 04 Bta Track           1.62m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Jahnelle Saunders         03 03 Virginia            1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Alana Boiardi             03 02 Delaware            1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Kenli Nettles             02 07 Vipers Tr           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Aiyah Smart               03 13 Cascade S           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Olivia Cade               02 12 Club Vaul           1.62m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Kendall McDaniel          02 04 Jackrabbi           1.57m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 La Riah Shannon           02 12 25-Unatta           1.67m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Charlize Slusser          03 02 Southern            1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Ry'Ann O'Bannon           02 15 Falcon Tr           1.45m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Millie Jenkins            03 14 Lake Taho           1.45m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Angel Bowden              02 16 Triangle            1.57m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Oni Scott                 02 03 10-Unatta           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Nkyya Bennett             02 06 Youth Tra           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Abigail Walls             02 10 Tucson El           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Jada Foreman              03 03 Richmond            1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 19 Jayden Gilbert            02 06 Rocket Sp           1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Jade Pope                 03 02 Willis/Ca           1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Catherine West            02 06 09-Unatta           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 22 Lily Acosta               02 10 Let it Fl           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 Ezri Scott                02 03 10-Unatta           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 24 Erin Thompson             03 15 Nevada Ga           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 25 Alexis Emery              03 03 Full Spee           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 25 Savannah Taft             03 13 Step ur G           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 27 Abigale Anderson          03 04 Mt. Pleas           1.47m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 28 Alyssa Cullen             03 13 Kitsap Fl           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 29 Isabela Castillo          02 04 45-Unatta           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Chelsi Chevannes          03 01 Ruff Kutz           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 30 Marin Schiffman           02 07 Jump High           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 30 Kylie Hall                02 09 Fellowshi           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 33 Mackenzie Barcomb         02 01 Averill P           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 Jaelyn Chevannes          02 01 Ruff Kutz           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 Hannah Dathe              02 12 Beast Per           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 36 Amaia Parkins             03 16 Charlotte           1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 36 Kayla Smith               03 16 Run U Xpr           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 36 Lena Cook                 03 04 Sirius At           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 39 Timbre Kelly              03 16 Sandhills           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Monique Treasure          02 06 Rocket Sp           1.55m         NH            
 
Event 209  High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Trey Tintinger            02 11 Helena Vi           2.02m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Stanley Funches Jr        02 06 Iron City           1.85m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Tyler Cash                02 15 33-Unatta           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Ian Jackson               02 04 Lightning           1.82m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Curits Williams           03 04 Tallahass           1.92m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Danny Renard III          02 16 Track Xpl           1.88m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Patrick Elizondo          02 12 Texas Sto           1.84m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Garrett Valencik          03 12 Northwest           1.89m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 David Frasier             03 16 Durham St           1.73m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Ryne Norby                02 07 16-Unatta                     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Donte Marsh               02 10 32-Unatta           1.85m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 12 Angelo Grose              02 Blessed To R           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Gabriel Munoz             02 01 05-Unatta           1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 14 Dakota Kempf              02 10 Colorado            1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 15 Briton Boiardi            02 02 Delaware            1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 16 Justin Yaskowitz          02 15 Pacific C           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 16 Oscar Little Chief        02 09 Central O           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 16 Eric Brown II             03 16 Athletes            1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 16 Michael Wolfgang          02 02 04-Unatta           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 16 Kaleb Patton              02 All Heart              1.72m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 21 Vincent Rizzi             03 02 07-Unatta           1.85m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 22 Walker Shirley            02 12 Katy Expr           1.74m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 23 Dante Mata-Burney         03 15 Plyometri           1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 23 Dustin Franks             02 05 The Speed           1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 25 Ronald Logan              03 16 Mid City            1.73m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 26 Brayden Snearly           02 14 Lake Taho           1.75m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 27 Max Livesey               03 04 Mt. Pleas           1.87m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 28 Donovan Brown             03 03 Firebirds           1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 29 Ian Gardom                03 13 35-Unatta           1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 30 Teag Parker               02 10 Amata               1.80m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 31 Jamil Perry               02 03 Glenarden           1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 32 Christopher Montes Jr     03 10 Tucson El           1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 33 Jackson Jones             02 12 26-Unatta           1.84m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 34 Jeyarangan Adishvar       02 05 Michigan            1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 34 Chavin Ramharak           02 01 Zodiacs             1.75m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 36 Marquise Burks            03 03 Vision El           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 36 Andre' Richmond II        03 03 Bullseye            1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 36 Brandon Williams          02 06 Spar Trac           1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 39 Arthur Katahdin           02 13 Mustang T           1.76m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 40 Dameon Carter             02 02 Trojan Tr           1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 41 Elliot Barner             02 06 Youth Tra           1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- De'onte Jones             03 12 Texas Fac           1.59m         NH            
 -- Anderson Lawler           02 16 Asheville           1.78m         NH            
 
Event 210  High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.91m  6/24/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Nevada Gazelles          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jelena Rowe               99 15 Nevada Ga           1.84m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Sidney Sapp               99 09 Okc Sprin           1.67m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Taylor Wright             01 03 PrimoVolo           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Taylor Davis              01 06 Spar Trac           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Julia Hayes               01 13 35-Unatta           1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Kalulusno Ngaida          00 13 Step ur G           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Emma Ludwig               01 07 Jump High           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Morgan Iverson            00 04 Atl Zoom            1.52m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Madelyn McCabe            01 09 Central O           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Gabrielle Ryan            00 16 13-Unatta           1.52m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Taylor Ozimek             01 07 Tcboost T           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Destiny Gayton            00 16 Sandhills           1.52m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Emily Riehl               00 13 Thriller            1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Victoria McEachern        01 01 Ruff Kutz           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Kennedy Washington        01 06 United So           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Jordan Lanning            00 10 Triple Cr           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Zoe Johnson               01 11 YMCA Team           1.57m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 18 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz           1.45m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 19 Timara Chapman            00 16 Carolina            1.67m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 20 Jaime Handra              00 02 11-Unatta           1.50m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 21 Dasia Newell              01 03 Ebenezer            1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 22 Emma Wondra               01 09 28-Unatta           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 22 Mikayla Williams          01 All Heart              1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 22 Jalia Bryant              00 04 Jackrabbi           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 22 Stacia Rispress           00 05 The Speed           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Margret Molke             01 10 Olympia T           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 27 Ariyana Harris            01 12 Track Hou           1.52m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 28 Sabrina Sokol             01 03 Mvp Leagu           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 29 Dasia Mayo                01 03 Tigers El           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 30 Ciara Robinson            01 16 Carolina            1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Kyndal Gladson            01 12 43-Unatta           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 32 Madeline Sowinski         01 08 Badger Tr           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 33 Isabella Bogdan           01 02 Midas Tra           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 34 Carson Strother           01 16 Charlotte           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 Logan Paeglis             00 05 The Speed           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 MeKayla Brown             99 04 Team Blaz           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 37 Danielle Hardcastle       01 08 40-Unatta           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 37 Katelyn Cuneo             01 14 Trailblaz           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 39 Brenna Harris             00 06 09-Unatta           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Alyssa Jones              01 05 Hilliard            1.35m         NH            
 -- Serena Brewer             99 09 Kansas Ci           1.42m         NH            
 -- Emma Riddering            00 05 Michigan            1.35m         NH            
 
Event 211  High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Charles McBride II        01 16 Carolina            2.14m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Luke Nichols              99 05 Capital C           2.00m     J2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Jequan Hogan              00 10 32-Unatta           2.05m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Alexander Babbington      00 07 Pacesette           1.95m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Devon Richardson          00 09 Kansas Ci           2.03m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
  6 Jake Lamberth             99 12 43-Unatta           2.03m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
  7 Noah Cvetnic              00 08 Park Flye           2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Ashton Bartholomew        01 09 No Speed            2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Nolden Banks Jr           99 09 Central O           2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 10 Augustus Karweh           00 01 Providenc           1.85m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
 11 Ty Wright                 00 11 54-Unatta           2.07m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
 11 Rashon Alkins             01 04 Kennworth           2.02m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
 13 Juan Mato segura          01 02 Reading Y           1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 14 Walker Hinkle             00 03 12-Unatta           1.90m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
 15 Elijah Wilson             01 02 First Sta           1.90m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
 16 Randolph Ross Jr          01 16 Track Xpl           1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 16 Daylon Hicks              00 14 38-Unatta           1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 18 Biagio Perrello           01 03 Richmond            1.85m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 18 Jordon Wilson             00 04 Saltwater           1.87m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 20 Favian Tippin Jr          00 10 Flight Cl           1.90m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 21 Ryan Blake                00 10 Colorado            1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 21 Dekairi Brown             01 04 Sapphire            1.92m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 23 Troy Colleran             99 11 Idaho Das           1.87m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 24 Olujimi Taiwo             01 07 Windy Cit           2.00m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 25 Kinnard Hughes            00 07 Windy Cit           1.80m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 25 Dylan Blankenship         99 16 13-Unatta           1.83m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 27 Chris Colligan            00 02 Greensbur           1.70m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 28 Kolby Cuthrell            01 16 High Poin           1.83m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 29 William Murphy            00 10 Cdm Elite           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 29 Noah Durant               00 04 Myrtle Be           1.92m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 31 Solomon Toliver           01 05 The Speed           1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 32 Luke Hupp                 00 08 Kenosha P           1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 33 Uduakabasi Ubom Jr        01 03 Usa-Ja              1.70m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 34 Justin Dunklin            99 03 Bullseye            1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 34 Augustine Norfleet        00 02 Reading Y           1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 36 Cory Meek                 00 06 Tcb Track           1.85m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 37 Cayden Prioleau           01 02 Stallions           1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 38 Derek Ongeri              00 02 First Sta           1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 39 Isaiah Underwood          01 05 Northwest           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 40 Caleb Carney              00 02 West Ches           1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 41 Andrew Beal               99 07 Indiana S           1.80m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 41 Erik Amodei               00 02 11-Unatta           1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 41 Jacaleb Dorsey            01 06 Massey Mi           1.80m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Peter Batiste             01 06 United So           1.70m         NH            
 -- Nicholas Prentiss         01 12 Team Xtre           1.98m         NH            
 
Event 212  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison Neiders           04 13 Northwest           3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Brooklyn Marcee           04 12 Club Vaul           2.90m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Hannah Togami             05 04 Mt. Pleas           3.08m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Megan Kelleghan           05 10 Above The           2.80m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  5 Brooke Corson             04 02 08-Unatta           2.95m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Corinn Brewer             04 02 Valley Sp           2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  7 Kaci Andrus               04 12 25-Unatta           2.90m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
  8 Megan Abels               04 05 17-Unatta           2.85m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  9 Victoria Harvey           04 05 WW Track            2.70m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
 10 Hannah Riley              04 16 13-Unatta           2.75m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
 11 Sienna Moore              04 01 Patriot P           2.50m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 12 Hana Moll                 05 13 Barron Pa           2.50m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 13 Madeline Seifert          04 15 Chino Pum           2.75m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 14 Savannah Stewart          04 12 Texas Pol           2.75m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 15 Jordan Reaves             04 06 Peak Athl           2.65m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 16 Madison Phillips          04 04 Pole Vaul           2.50m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 17 Amanda Moll               05 13 Barron Pa           2.65m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 17 Sophia Kowalski           04 12 The Woodl           2.75m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 19 Tsomo Obrien              04 10 32-Unatta           2.50m     J2.50m    8-02.50 
 20 Sonia Katahdin            05 13 Mustang T           2.65m     J2.50m    8-02.50 
 20 Riley Jones               04 04 45-Unatta           2.35m     J2.50m    8-02.50 
 22 Chelsey Damrath           04 05 Spottsvil           2.25m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 23 Lilly Corley              05 04 Mt. Pleas           2.35m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 24 Lillian McGrath           04 06 Rocket Sp           2.05m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 25 Alexis Wachowski          05 15 Chino Pum           1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 25 Gabbi Zeilenga            04 07 Indiana S           2.05m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 25 Isabella Lieberg          05 15 Arcadia D           1.68m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Event 213  Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caleb Fuller              04 15 Vaulter C           3.51m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 John Mann                 04 12 43-Unatta           3.50m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Kaleb Meier               04 15 Vaulter C           3.20m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
  4 Joseph Hill               04 05 Southwest           3.30m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 John O'Cain               04 04 55-Unatta           3.40m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Connor Munson             04 02 Assumptio           2.80m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 R-Raqeeb Anjum            04 12 Texas Gul           2.90m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Kareem Nazim              04 04 Carrollto           2.95m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
  9 Aaron Cummings            04 08 20-Unatta           2.80m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Christopher Knauss        04 12 Club Vaul           2.75m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 11 Carter Ellis              04 06 Peak Athl           2.65m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 12 Bowman Williams           04 04 Mt. Pleas           2.95m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 13 Jeremy Sigmon             04 06 Birmingha           2.50m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 14 Micai Watson              04 02 Roselle R           2.65m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 14 Evan Langhammer           04 03 Tigers El           2.90m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 16 Jonah Goldstein           04 15 Pasadena            2.29m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 16 Ezekiel Bailey            05 04 55-Unatta           2.50m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 16 Carson McKee              04 05 17-Unatta           2.40m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Austin Martellucci        04 02 St Jane's           2.35m         NH            
 
Event 214  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.07m  7/27/2017   Mia Manson, 10-Superior                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rachel Maciejeski         02 12 25-Unatta           3.50m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Payton Phillips           03 04 Pole Vaul           3.77m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Taylor Shriver            03 02 11-Unatta           3.10m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Sky Kezmoh                02 14 38-Unatta           3.10m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 Sarah Brown               02 16 Appalachi           3.65m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Annie Hatzenbeler         02 13 Northwest           3.55m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
  7 Lauren Caughman           02 04 55-Unatta           3.40m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Olivia Cade               02 12 Club Vaul           3.50m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
  9 McKenna Brunick           02 16 13-Unatta           3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 10 Kristina Willis           02 10 Above The           3.60m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Bradyn Coarsey            02 06 Port City           2.80m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Maggie Lear               03 13 Northwest           3.70m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 13 Andie Aymond              03 14 Mission V           3.10m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 13 Clara Sabo                02 06 Port City           3.10m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 13 Merileigh Camaret         02 04 14-Unatta           3.25m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 16 Hannah Richardson         02 03 10-Unatta           3.35m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 16 Brinlee Pitts             02 12 26-Unatta           3.20m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 18 Karlyn Trahan             02 06 New Heigh           3.38m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 19 Grace Hotchkiss           02 04 Mt. Pleas           3.40m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 19 Alexis Morgan             02 12 26-Unatta           3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 21 Isabel Crandall           02 16 13-Unatta           3.35m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 22 Brooke Millet             03 04 Mt. Pleas           3.10m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 23 Dianna Goodman            02 05 Capital C           2.40m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 24 Abigail York              02 08 Fleigle's           3.10m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 25 Abigail Shay              02 10 32-Unatta           3.25m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 25 Savannah Yates            03 06 09-Unatta           3.10m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 25 Charis Lawson             03 08 Fleigle's           2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 28 Leyla Azer                02 14 Mission V           3.00m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 29 Abigail Calhoun           02 07 Rjt Track           2.80m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 30 Olivia Ogg                02 05 17-Unatta           3.00m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 31 Allison Schrock           03 07 21-Unatta           2.65m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 32 Kaitlyn Schuur            02 08 30-Unatta           3.10m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
 33 Sierra Meier              02 15 Vaulter C           2.75m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
 34 Hannah Golab              02 05 Elite Per           2.25m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 34 Issabella Huynh           02 01 06-Unatta                      2.50m    8-02.50 
 36 Kiana Kain                02 15 Vaulter C           2.44m     J2.50m    8-02.50 
 37 Tiana Snyder              03 01 Patriot P           2.65m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 37 Michelle Watson           02 02 Roselle R           2.50m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 37 Grace Tu                  02 07 Run Jump            2.35m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 37 Julia Rengering           03 05 Southwest           2.70m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Peggy Prevette            02 16 Appalachi           2.45m         NH            
 -- Leah Bonebright           03 10 Ultimate            2.50m         NH            
 -- Alexis Hoppes             03 05 41-Unatta           2.25m         NH            
 -- Vivan Nguyen              03 14 Mission V           2.60m         NH            
 
Event 215  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dillon McCarthy           02 04 Mt. Pleas           4.28m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 Caleb Murdock             03 12 26-Unatta           4.10m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Arthur Katahdin           02 13 Mustang T           4.15m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Jonathan Togami           02 04 Mt. Pleas           3.70m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Isaiah Marstiller         03 05 17-Unatta           4.05m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  6 Luke Levinson             03 05 Louisvill           4.05m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
  7 Kyle Kendal Gibbs         02 15 Vaulter C           4.12m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
  7 Nathaniel Hoppes          02 05 41-Unatta           3.60m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
  9 Merek Brister             02 12 Texas Gul           3.95m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
 10 Joseph Painter            02 07 16-Unatta           3.85m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
 11 Nick West                 02 04 Pole Vaul           3.70m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 12 Aaron Sobush              02 08 20-Unatta           3.85m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
 13 Aaron Fortenberry         03 06 24-Unatta           4.00m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
 14 Zach Frye                 02 07 Dupage Tr           4.00m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
 15 Miguel Negrete            02 01 06-Unatta           3.80m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
 16 Taylor Fox                02 04 55-Unatta           3.70m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
 17 Peyton Andras             02 06 24-Unatta           3.70m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
 17 Braden Underwood          02 03 Aim High            3.66m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
 19 Hunter Potrykus           02 10 Above The           4.19m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 19 Jarod White               03 08 Fleigle's           4.15m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 21 Dominique Hall            02 06 Peak Athl           3.85m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 21 Oliver White              02 10 Above The           3.70m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 23 Jade Jantzen              03 09 27-Unatta           3.50m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
 24 Alon Rogow                03 04 Pole Vaul           3.55m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
 25 Patrick Brewer            02 02 Valley Sp           3.40m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 26 Jace Wical                03 05 17-Unatta           3.75m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
 26 Evan Pickard              03 07 21-Unatta           3.55m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
 28 Mason Roy                 02 06 New Heigh           3.55m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 29 Tanner Forbes             02 10 32-Unatta                      3.25m   10-08.00 
 30 Joshua Banks              03 15 49-Unatta           3.36m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 31 Landon Helms              03 11 YMCA Team           2.90m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Ashton Zaidi              02 15 49-Unatta           2.90m         NH            
 -- Kai Moore                 03 03 12-Unatta           2.75m         NH            
 -- Turner Strawn             03 09 Jenks Ame           3.05m         NH            
 -- Evan Nguyen               03 06 New Heigh           4.15m         NH            
 -- Ryan Ishibashi            02 14 38-Unatta           3.90m         NH            
 
Event 216  Pole Vault 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.23m  7/29/2016   Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chloe Cunliffe            00 13 Seattle S           4.27m      4.24mN  13-11.00 
  2 Hayley Rayburn            00 10 32-Unatta           3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Annemarie Broussard       99 06 New Heigh           3.80m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Natassja Campbell         00 12 25-Unatta           4.00m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Reagann LeLeux            99 06 New Heigh           3.65m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 MacKenzie Gignilliat      01 04 Pole Vaul           3.55m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Lauren Jarossy            01 10 32-Unatta           3.35m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Samara McConnell          01 10 Huron Ath           3.50m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Charlene Morke            01 08 Fleigle's           3.65m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Courtney Long             99 04 45-Unatta           3.85m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Jamie Macecevic           01 03 Xtreme He           3.50m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Cameron Martinez          00 06 New Heigh           3.65m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 13 Kelsey Worthington        01 04 Pole Vaul           3.55m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 14 Bailey Cotten             01 12 25-Unatta           3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 15 Annie Woods               01 12 Texas Gul           3.20m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 16 Sophia van Wormer         01 13 Spokane S           3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 17 Sommer Isley              01 04 55-Unatta           3.25m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 18 Maura Lane                01 16 13-Unatta           3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 19 Tamara Bader              00 15 Vaulter C           3.36m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 19 Tricia Pierce             01 05 Elite Per           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 21 Alexandra Svacha          01 04 36 Elite            3.40m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 21 Kaelyn McCann             01 15 Vaulter C           3.36m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 23 Taylor Christensen        01 08 20-Unatta           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 23 Isabella Baker            01 06 Peak Athl           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 25 Karissa Ricks             01 08 30-Unatta           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 26 Kelly Zehnder             00 07 Dupage Tr           3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 27 Sarah Stair               01 07 Run Jump            3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 27 Naudia Thompson           01 16 Greensbor           2.90m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 29 Madison Walker            01 Concord Rock           3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 30 Anna Schatzle             01 07 Eastern I           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 31 Brooklyn Matthews         01 12 Club Vaul           3.20m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 32 Danielle Wydick           00 05 17-Unatta           3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 33 Ramona Wilder-Chis        01 05 Elite Per           2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Maci Guy                  01 12 North Tex           3.20m         NH            
 -- Julia Burda               01 15 Vaulter C           2.29m         NH            
 -- Lakelyn Bass              01 16 13-Unatta                         NH            
 
Event 217  Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Travis Snyder             01 01 Patriot P           4.70m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Keaton Daniel             01 15 49-Unatta           4.42m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Brian Hauch               01 04 Pole Vaul           4.64m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Matt Mazzacano            00 04 Pole Vaul           4.30m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  5 Taylor Boyles             01 04 55-Unatta           4.30m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
  6 Chandlar Ifft             00 07 21-Unatta           4.55m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  7 Nicholas Russell          00 06 New Heigh           4.25m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
  8 Ben Finger                00 16 13-Unatta                     J4.40m   14-05.25 
  9 Jens Christensen          01 08 52-Unatta           4.25m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
  9 Donald Jones              00 01 03-Unatta           4.30m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
 11 Brandon Hanoch            00 09 27-Unatta           4.40m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
 12 Joseph Badalamenti        00 03 12-Unatta           3.81m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
 13 Wyland Alleva             01 04 Incredibl           4.30m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
 14 Brandon Quimson           00 14 Mission V           4.20m      4.25m   13-11.25 
 15 James Polk                01 06 24-Unatta           4.25m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 16 Michael Louderback        00 08 Fleigle's           4.10m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
 17 Nicholas Gammal           00 14 Mission V           4.20m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
 18 Nate McFail               01 09 28-Unatta           4.55m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 18 Thomas Martin             99 04 45-Unatta           4.30m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 20 Miles Walden              01 06 Port City           4.10m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
 21 Tyler Lynch               01 03 12-Unatta           3.97m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 21 Aiden Brewer              00 02 Valley Sp           4.15m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 23 Will Schreiner            00 03 12-Unatta           3.81m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 24 Max Eveland               00 05 17-Unatta           3.75m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 24 Ross Stevenson            01 05 17-Unatta           3.75m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 24 Anthony Giacchetta        00 03 Aim High            3.81m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 24 Douglas Sabo              01 06 Port City           3.95m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Eli Benson                00 08 Fleigle's           3.95m         NH            
 -- Andrew Woehr              01 16 High Poin           3.20m         NH            
 -- John Bai                  00 01 02-Unatta                         NH            
 -- James Baker               01 14 38-Unatta           3.90m         NH            
 -- Jon Tripp Jr              01 11 31-Unatta           3.95m         NH            
 
Event 218  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nia Faulknor              10 15 So Cal Ru           3.41m      3.86m   1.1  12-08.00 
  2 Sydney Sanders            10 10 NX Level            3.78m      3.68m  -0.9  12-01.00 
  3 Gabrielle Harrison        10 12 Track Hou           3.41m      3.60m   0.8  11-09.75 
  4 Charley Yokota            10 15 Las Vegas           3.20m      3.46m  -0.2  11-04.25 
  5 Kiara Humphrey            10 10 32-Unatta           3.48m      3.44m   2.4  11-03.50 
  6 Addie Miller              10 13 Tigard Yo           3.02m      3.43m   1.0  11-03.00 
  7 Livia Allison             10 15 Usa Rocke           3.25m      3.23m   3.5  10-07.25 
  8 Princess Bell             10 Charlotte He           3.18m      3.20m  -0.1  10-06.00 
  9 Arisa Bisofa              10 07 Waukegan            3.27m      3.18m   0.1  10-05.25 
 10 Khloe Smith               10 06 Peak Perf           3.25m     J3.18m  -0.1  10-05.25 
 11 Meredith Banner           10 04 Florence            3.32m      3.15m   3.0  10-04.00 
 12 Nadia Cohen               10 04 Central F           3.60m     J3.15m   2.0  10-04.00 
 13 Kirsten Harper            10 01 Ocean Bre           3.16m      3.13m   0.1  10-03.25 
 14 Sydni Beard               10 06 Greater K           3.29m     J3.13m   2.2  10-03.25 
 15 Kiara Perkins             10 10 Arizona F           3.02m      3.10m   1.1  10-02.00 
 16 Serenity Jones            10 12 New Era T           3.13m     J3.10m  -0.1  10-02.00 
 17 Paris Robinson            11 04 South Mia           3.24m      3.08m   2.0  10-01.25 
 18 Kyra Cobbins              10 05 Tck Elite           2.75m      3.06m   1.5  10-00.50 
 19 Krissa Woods              10 02 Delaware            3.11m     J3.06m   0.2  10-00.50 
 20 Ja'Nora Robinson          10 12 Texas Sto           2.93m      2.99m   2.1   9-09.75 
 21 Elayah Jones              10 14 High Spee           3.29m      2.98m  -1.1   9-09.50 
 22 Aaliyah Allen             11 12 North Tex           3.12m      2.97m  -0.8   9-09.00 
 23 Mylan Clay                11 Charlotte He           3.25m      2.96m  -0.5   9-08.50 
 24 Allison Renninger         10 02 Juniata V           2.95m      2.94m   1.3   9-07.75 
 25 Keenya Western            10 16 Queen Cit           2.97m     J2.94m   2.1   9-07.75 
 26 Janiah Hudson             10 02 Stallions           3.13m      2.93m   1.2   9-07.50 
 27 Abryell Shoemake          11 09 No Speed            2.61m      2.92m   1.8   9-07.00 
 28 Gabrielle Davis           10 Blythewood B           3.39m      2.91m   0.3   9-06.75 
 29 Laniyah Collins           10 14 3M Track            3.42m     J2.91m   0.1   9-06.75 
 30 Alexandra Kelnik          10 02 New Jerse           3.05m      2.90m  +0.0   9-06.25 
 31 Naila Jackson-Vega        10 14 3M Track            3.37m     J2.90m   0.5   9-06.25 
 32 Briley VanDeer            10 08 Lynx Yout           2.78m      2.87m   1.3   9-05.00 
 33 Averi Jae Hildreth        10 03 i5 Elite            2.69m      2.86m  +0.0   9-04.75 
 34 Ashlen Simpson            10 05 Tck Elite           2.66m      2.84m  +0.0   9-04.00 
 35 Najah Valenti             10 08 Lincoln Y           2.96m      2.83m   1.1   9-03.50 
 36 Jada Walker               10 02 Willis/Ca           2.95m     J2.83m   1.6   9-03.50 
 37 Emmie Keeler              10 01 In a New            2.83m      2.78m   0.8   9-01.50 
 38 Alyssa Johnson            10 03 Pwc Panth           2.99m      2.77m   2.9   9-01.25 
 39 Dejah Egans               10 15 Valley Un           2.91m     J2.77m   2.7   9-01.25 
 40 Zuri Settles              10 06 D-Elite t           2.82m      2.75m   1.5   9-00.25 
 41 Savanna Santiago          10 16 Fayettevi           2.69m      2.74m   1.2   9-00.00 
 42 Nina Whiteis              10 06 EasternSh           2.88m      2.69m  -0.1   8-10.00 
 43 Jasmine Simmons           11 09 No Speed            2.80m     J2.69m   3.5   8-10.00 
 44 Anna Jacobs               10 13 37-Unatta           2.85m      2.63m  -1.1   8-07.50 
 45 Camyla Newborne           10 13 Inner Cit           2.76m      2.56m  +0.0   8-04.75 
 46 Talaysia Harris           10 05 Oberlin S           2.47m      2.49m  +0.0   8-02.00 
 47 Kniyah Cook               11 15 Pacific C           3.03m      2.44m   0.4   8-00.25 
 48 Jasmine Gomez             11 03 Full Spee           2.91m      2.37m   1.1   7-09.50 
 49 Hope Anthony              10 03 Ft. Belvo           2.75m      2.34m   1.5   7-08.25 
 50 Aubrielle Corral          11 10 El Paso I           2.97m      2.31m   1.1   7-07.00 
 51 Silas Graf                10 07 Indiana S           2.16m      2.20m   1.5   7-02.75 
 -- Khloe Daniels             10 07 Warrior A           2.66m       FOUL                 
 -- Avariah Bryant            10 16 Jacksonvi           2.82m       FOUL                 
 -- Zariah Taylor             11 05 The Villa           2.57m       FOUL                 
 -- Janelle Newton            10 02 Stallions           3.16m       FOUL                 
 
Event 219  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Prentice Jones Jr         10 15 Tri City            3.97m      4.30m   0.1  14-01.25 
  2 Paix Montano              10 10 Elite Str           4.01m      4.24m  -1.3  13-11.00 
  3 Travis Meadows            10 03 House of            3.60m      4.03m  -1.2  13-02.75 
  4 Kylen Johnson             10 06 Gadsden B           3.71m      3.92m   0.1  12-10.50 
  5 Tra'Sean Guillory         10 08 Boys & Gi           3.68m      3.89m   1.3  12-09.25 
  6 Marcus Love               10 Charlotte He           3.69m      3.77m  -0.1  12-04.50 
  7 Kai Brown                 10 13 Tahoma Tr           3.61m      3.75m   0.2  12-03.75 
  8 Brayley Manning           10 13 Cascade S           3.22m      3.74m  -3.0  12-03.25 
  9 Justin Triplett           10 02 Delaware            3.50m      3.66m  -1.5  12-00.25 
 10 Mikah Quiller             10 04 55-Unatta           3.70m      3.65m  -1.7  11-11.75 
 11 Bryson Cuevas             10 06 Gulf Coas           3.87m      3.63m  -1.6  11-11.00 
 12 D'Vaughntae Sellman       10 13 South Sou           3.44m      3.57m  -1.0  11-08.50 
 13 Field Walker              10 12 G T Speed           3.51m      3.50m  -1.1  11-05.75 
 14 Landon Henton             11 12 New Era T           3.23m      3.49m  -0.5  11-05.50 
 15 Jaylen Richardson         10 10 Arizona C           3.58m     J3.49m  -1.0  11-05.50 
 16 Dominic Williamson        10 04 Lightning           3.65m      3.48m  -1.8  11-05.00 
 17 Jamane Stubblefield       10 09 Southern            3.56m     J3.48m  -0.2  11-05.00 
 18 Dixon Garner              10 13 Tigard Yo           3.53m      3.47m  -2.0  11-04.75 
 19 Emanuel Cazeau            10 01 Central C           3.63m      3.43m  -1.5  11-03.00 
 20 Javon Johnston            10 02 Next Leve           3.64m      3.41m  -1.5  11-02.25 
 21 Jacoby Woolever           10 07 Fishers F           3.23m      3.40m  -0.1  11-02.00 
 22 Siddharth Pagidi          10 01 Central C           3.54m      3.38m  -1.3  11-01.25 
 23 Daylin Danzy              10 04 Tallahass           3.92m      3.36m  -0.5  11-00.25 
 24 Nolan Smalls              11 16 Carolina            3.35m     J3.36m   0.2  11-00.25 
 25 Tristan Johnson           10 09 Excelerat           3.66m      3.35m  -0.2  11-00.00 
 26 Avery Mcinnis             10 16 Charlotte           3.40m      3.29m   0.2  10-09.50 
 27 Connor Allen              11 03 House of            3.32m      3.28m  -0.8  10-09.25 
 28 Karon Perkins             10 10 Arizona F           3.21m      3.27m  -1.8  10-08.75 
 29 Troy Areneaux             10 09 Okc Fuel            3.33m      3.24m  -1.1  10-07.75 
 30 Kasey Henderson Jr        10 06 M.A.D.E.            3.60m      3.19m  -1.1  10-05.75 
 31 Kevin Wagner II           10 12 25-Unatta           3.38m     J3.19m  -1.5  10-05.75 
 32 Jordan Winfield           10 03 East End            3.66m     J3.19m   0.1  10-05.75 
 33 Kameron Edmonson          11 16 Charlotte           3.26m     J3.19m  -1.3  10-05.75 
 34 Jayden Talbot             10 15 Invaders            3.21m      3.18m  -0.1  10-05.25 
 35 Micheal Coats             10 06 M T R Jag           3.61m      3.16m  -0.5  10-04.50 
 36 Noah Williams             10 12 Dave Beth           3.13m     J3.16m  -1.0  10-04.50 
 37 Tyler Cates               10 07 Indiana S           3.27m      3.15m  -1.7  10-04.00 
 38 Demeterus Little          10 16 Fast Athl           3.46m      3.14m  -0.6  10-03.75 
 39 Andrew Glenn              10 01 Danbury F           3.54m      3.13m  -1.7  10-03.25 
 40 Lucas Van Rossem          10 07 AceForce            3.10m      3.10m  -1.8  10-02.00 
 41 Kamari Jefferson          10 03 Cavalier Cava                  3.02m  -1.4   9-11.00 
 42 Judson Snider             10 05 41-Unatta           2.84m      2.97m  -0.7   9-09.00 
 43 Kaleb Braxton             10 09 Dashers T           3.52m     J2.97m  -2.4   9-09.00 
 44 McCorey Jones             10 06 D-Elite t           3.27m      2.96m  -2.5   9-08.50 
 45 Kobe Miller               10 04 Cougar Tr           3.67m      2.94m  -0.7   9-07.75 
 46 Jace Williams             10 13 Team Blac           3.11m      2.92m  -2.0   9-07.00 
 47 Blake Gaylen              10 08 29-Unatta                      2.84m  -1.8   9-04.00 
 48 Gauge Small               10 08 Cornhuske           3.06m      2.82m  -0.6   9-03.00 
 49 Jayden Ford               10 12 JP Housto           3.01m      2.81m  -0.9   9-02.75 
 50 Jaedyn Johnston           11 02 Next Leve           3.07m      2.80m  -0.6   9-02.25 
 51 Mateo Carter-Gilkey       10 14 The Rapto           3.15m      2.78m  -1.5   9-01.50 
 52 Dyson Kobayashi           10 14 Oakland C           3.01m      2.70m  -0.8   8-10.25 
 53 Baylei Wilson             11 14 3M Track            3.03m      2.66m  -0.4   8-08.75 
 54 Keegan Johnson            10 04 Etowah Yo           3.57m      2.54m  -1.4   8-04.00 
 55 Bryan Lawson Jr           10 09 Southern            3.43m      2.50m  -0.9   8-02.50 
 56 Aidan Carpenter           10 07 Indy's Ra           2.79m      2.17m  -0.3   7-01.50 
 57 Hakeim Williams           11 05 Westside            1.81m      2.15m  -1.8   7-00.75 
 
Event 220  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 India Bradley             08 04 South Mia           4.08m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  2 Jayla Newton              08 04 Dare To S           4.39m      4.44m   0.5  14-07.00 
  3 Kennedy Coles             08 02 Hershey B           4.01m      4.25m   0.5  13-11.50 
  4 Abigail McSpadden         08 14 Team Onal           4.06m      4.24m   0.7  13-11.00 
  5 Mary Taylor               08 12 Dave Beth           4.12m      4.21m   1.0  13-09.75 
  6 Trinity Davis             08 12 Hallmark            3.59m      4.08m  -1.1  13-04.75 
  7 Hannah Lanier             08 15 Valley Un           4.17m      4.05m   0.7  13-03.50 
  8 Mena Preston              08 13 Seattle S           3.98m      4.04m   1.7  13-03.25 
  9 Reese Hanna               08 14 38-Unatta           3.99m      4.03m   0.8  13-02.75 
 10 Deanna Nesbitt            08 16 Track Xpl           4.01m     J4.03m   0.2  13-02.75 
 11 Alexandria Hill           09 08 Eagles Wi           4.02m     J4.03m   1.0  13-02.75 
 12 DeAnna Woods              08 15 Valley Un           4.16m      4.01m   0.5  13-02.00 
 13 Jayda Hammonds            08 06 09-Unatta           4.11m      3.99m   0.2  13-01.25 
 14 Brianna Burrell           09 01 Velocity            4.00m     J3.99m   0.3  13-01.25 
 15 Charis Rainey             09 15 Rancho              4.22m      3.95m   0.1  12-11.50 
 16 Maryssa Pringle           08 16 Platinum            3.94m      3.93m   0.2  12-10.75 
 17 Noelle Williams           08 06 B.A.S.I.C           4.10m      3.91m   1.6  12-10.00 
 18 Janelle Roomes            08 03 Mach 5 At           3.81m      3.88m   1.9  12-08.75 
 19 Alexa Bender              08 04 Central F           3.85m      3.87m  -1.0  12-08.50 
 20 Laila Chadwick            08 Virginia Pri           3.91m      3.86m  -1.1  12-08.00 
 21 Aaliyah Khan              08 13 Speed Unl           3.87m      3.84m  -1.2  12-07.25 
 22 Lillian Weaver            08 02 Trojan Tr           3.87m      3.81m  -0.7  12-06.00 
 23 Kenzie Crooke             09 07 Fishers F           3.61m      3.80m  -1.4  12-05.75 
 24 Jordan Thomas             09 03 Pwc Panth           3.77m      3.77m   0.7  12-04.50 
 25 Valynsia Calhoun          09 04 Baldwin B           4.04m     J3.77m   1.8  12-04.50 
 26 Kessler Hirsch            08 01 06-Unatta           3.89m      3.76m   0.1  12-04.00 
 27 Trinity Balfour           08 04 Sapphire            3.84m      3.74m   0.9  12-03.25 
 28 Laila Bolton              08 13 Top Fligh           3.96m      3.71m  -0.1  12-02.25 
 29 Jamie Solomon             08 12 Texas Sto           3.78m      3.70m   2.8  12-01.75 
 30 Zakeyah Ross              08 15 Crazy Spe           3.82m      3.68m   1.9  12-01.00 
 31 LaJaya Brown              08 13 South Cen           3.94m      3.67m  -0.5  12-00.50 
 32 Jaiden Ware               08 10 Arizona C           3.83m     J3.67m   1.6  12-00.50 
 33 Sofia Bower               08 14 East Palo           3.51m      3.63m  -1.0  11-11.00 
 34 Syah Cuff                 08 10 NX Level            4.17m     J3.63m   0.4  11-11.00 
 35 Amelia Nadauld            08 11 Quickfeet           3.65m      3.62m  -0.8  11-10.50 
 36 Amelya Yanez              08 06 City of B           3.70m     J3.62m   1.2  11-10.50 
 37 Cassie Klepp              08 08 Kenosha P           3.93m      3.61m  -0.1  11-10.25 
 38 Arianna Thomas            08 03 Pwc Panth           3.85m      3.56m   1.0  11-08.25 
 39 Brooklynn Lemon           09 14 East Palo           3.49m     J3.56m  -1.7  11-08.25 
 40 Amelia Nagle              09 05 Columbus            3.23m      3.55m  -0.5  11-07.75 
 41 Ella Van Norman           08 02 Inferno             3.78m      3.54m   1.3  11-07.50 
 42 Niyah Rawlings            08 03 Glenarden           3.97m      3.53m  -0.5  11-07.00 
 43 Shyenne Blake             09 01 Velocity            3.75m      3.52m   2.0  11-06.75 
 44 Meshah Robinson           08 08 N.O. Beng           4.10m     J3.52m   0.4  11-06.75 
 45 Lauren Rodriguez          09 01 Ocean Bre           3.68m      3.50m   0.7  11-05.75 
 46 Reily Walker              08 06 Road Runn           3.94m     J3.50m  -0.1  11-05.75 
 47 Nariah Harley             09 02 Willis/Ca           3.72m      3.41m   0.4  11-02.25 
 48 Jiana Patterson           08 02 Inferno             3.58m      3.40m  -0.6  11-02.00 
 49 Harley Stokes             09 12 Cedar Hil           3.58m      3.39m  -1.8  11-01.50 
 50 Shyneice Keys Hill        08 09 Dashers T           3.27m      3.37m  -0.8  11-00.75 
 51 Devyn Harper              08 15 Usa Rocke           3.82m      3.36m   1.0  11-00.25 
 52 Abigail Rosenbaum         08 13 Alpha Tra           3.88m      3.34m   0.3  10-11.50 
 53 Lauryn Coleman            08 09 28-Unatta           3.49m      3.33m   0.3  10-11.25 
 54 Alannah Lowery            08 07 Springfie           3.42m      3.24m  -0.7  10-07.75 
 55 Kylie Sullivan            08 07 21-Unatta           3.41m     J3.24m   0.3  10-07.75 
 56 Avelina Wagner            08 05 Columbus            3.19m      3.16m  -1.5  10-04.50 
 57 Tiara Johnson             09 16 Lee Count           3.99m      2.97m  -0.9   9-09.00 
 58 Nefertari Weathersby      08 07 Saints Tr           3.68m      2.77m   1.8   9-01.25 
 -- Aria Alexander            09 16 Bull City           3.83m       FOUL                 
 -- Jareiyah Halstied         09 09 Southern            3.48m       FOUL                 
 -- Te'Yonna Small            08 16 Fayettevi           3.93m       FOUL                 
 
Event 221  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Shawn Church Jr           08 03 Global Tr           4.81m      4.61m  -0.2  15-01.50 
  2 Kingsley Long             08 04 West Geor           4.52m      4.58m  -0.2  15-00.50 
  2 Montreal Conner Jr        08 06 M.A.D.E.            4.39m     J4.51m   1.3  14-09.75 
  4 Dawveed Holland           08 07 Warrior A           4.25m      4.46m   0.7  14-07.75 
  5 Aaron Badu                08 03 Glenarden           4.74m      4.41m  -1.2  14-05.75 
  6 Kylar Crawford            08 03 Dale City           4.51m     J4.41m  -1.1  14-05.75 
  7 Garreth Calder            08 02 Hershey B           4.54m      4.35m  -1.3  14-03.25 
  8 Myles McCrory             08 15 Plyometri           4.72m      4.27m  -0.8  14-00.25 
  9 Censere Gaylord           08 15 Crazy Spe           4.48m      4.26m  -0.8  13-11.75 
 10 Jason Gardner Jr          08 07 Fishers F           4.21m     J4.26m   0.8  13-11.75 
 11 Micah Williams            08 04 Summervil           4.30m      4.21m   0.1  13-09.75 
 12 Caden Ganashamoorthy      08 13 Speed Unl           4.49m      4.19m  -1.6  13-09.00 
 13 Gianni Simpson            08 01 New York            4.48m      4.15m  -1.4  13-07.50 
 14 Paris Clayton             08 06 Gulf Coas           4.10m      4.14m  -0.1  13-07.00 
 15 Jaylon Allen              08 04 Sapphire            4.38m      4.13m   1.1  13-06.75 
 16 Miles Elliott             08 09 Springfie           4.17m      4.06m   1.7  13-04.00 
 17 Kingston Whitty           08 04 45-Unatta           4.65m     J4.06m  -1.1  13-04.00 
 18 Bryson Dossett            08 12 Track Hou           4.21m     J4.06m   0.8  13-04.00 
 19 Tory Pittman              08 08 Boys & Gi           4.55m     J4.06m  -1.2  13-04.00 
 20 Travon Griffin            08 Charlotte He           4.44m      4.03m  -0.8  13-02.75 
 21 Zion Rush                 08 08 Boys & Gi           4.42m     J4.03m  -0.3  13-02.75 
 22 Laqwain Davis             08 10 Power For           4.61m      4.02m  -0.7  13-02.25 
 23 Aiden Thomas              09 12 Hallmark            3.86m      4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 
 24 Jamey Patterson II        09 04 Lexington           4.35m      3.98m   2.0  13-00.75 
 25 Joshua Squire             08 16 High Poin           4.11m     J3.98m  -1.0  13-00.75 
 26 Cameron Taylor            08 03 Virginia            4.33m      3.96m   0.1  13-00.00 
 27 Matthew Johnson           08 13 Inner Cit           3.98m     J3.96m  -0.7  13-00.00 
 28 Immanuel Jordan           08 13 Cheetah T           4.15m      3.95m  -1.5  12-11.50 
 29 Justin Bullock            08 02 Garden St           4.06m      3.89m  -0.9  12-09.25 
 30 Khalil Price              08 16 Team Char           4.27m     J3.89m   1.0  12-09.25 
 31 Major Williams            09 13 Tigard Yo           4.03m      3.87m  -0.1  12-08.50 
 32 Carlos Green              08 16 Durham St           4.11m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 33 Nikko Petronicolos        08 15 Valley Un           4.52m      3.82m  -0.5  12-06.50 
 34 Sargon Ingram-Scoggins    08 09 Kansas Ci           3.70m      3.81m   2.0  12-06.00 
 35 Donte Dent Jr             08 03 Global Tr           4.53m      3.80m  -1.0  12-05.75 
 36 Omar Williams             08 14 Hercules            4.36m      3.79m   0.4  12-05.25 
 37 Lucas Sansone             08 01 Rundmgfit           3.86m      3.75m   1.3  12-03.75 
 38 Kentavious Griffin        08 06 M.A.D.E.            4.22m      3.74m   1.7  12-03.25 
 39 Nathaniel Baca            08 15 Chino Pum           4.34m      3.69m   0.5  12-01.25 
 40 Phillip Ochuwa            08 12 Premier P           4.16m      3.68m  -1.2  12-01.00 
 41 Justian Richardson        08 15 San Diego           4.10m      3.67m  -0.7  12-00.50 
 42 Faiz Ogun                 08 14 46-Unatta           3.77m      3.66m   1.5  12-00.25 
 43 Dewayne Anderson Jr       08 13 Cheetah T           4.00m      3.64m  -0.5  11-11.50 
 44 Wesley Winn               08 14 Team Onal           3.52m      3.62m   0.9  11-10.50 
 45 Brayden Sommers           08 07 16-Unatta           3.62m      3.60m   0.9  11-09.75 
 46 Janiel Lebron Delgado     08 12 Texas Sto           4.00m      3.49m  -1.0  11-05.50 
 47 Asheton Burton            08 10 Colorado            3.90m      3.40m   1.0  11-02.00 
 48 Mishon Hite               08 01 Capital C           4.03m      3.31m   1.3  10-10.50 
 49 Dezephen Walker           08 09 Kansas Ci           3.73m      3.05m  -0.6  10-00.25 
 50 Zachariah Summers         08 05 The Villa           3.46m      3.03m   1.2   9-11.25 
 51 Caden Vann                08 16 Durham St           4.11m      2.98m  -1.0   9-09.50 
 52 Talib Foster              09 12 Northwest           4.01m      2.85m  -0.6   9-04.25 
 
Event 222  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 5.58m  6/1/1998    Gayle Hunter, Team World                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Deen            07 16 Greensbor           5.40m      5.31m  -0.4  17-05.25 
  2 Alora Williams            06 16 Carolina            5.09m      5.10m  -0.7  16-08.75 
  3 Paige Cofer               06 11 Data Athl           4.70m      4.97m  -0.6  16-03.75 
  4 Juliana Balon             06 02 Delaware            4.98m      4.90m  -1.5  16-01.00 
  5 Kya Crooke                06 07 Fishers F           4.71m      4.82m  -0.6  15-09.75 
  6 Kyara Fite                07 12 Premier P           4.64m      4.75m  -1.5  15-07.00 
  7 Teagan Sullivan           06 07 21-Unatta           4.50m      4.68m   0.3  15-04.25 
  8 Alexis Tarlue             06 02 Delaware            4.56m      4.66m   0.1  15-03.50 
  9 Adaejah Hodge             06 04 Legacy At           4.79m      4.61m  -0.3  15-01.50 
 10 Caylie Jefferson          06 04 Atlanta S           4.44m      4.59m  -1.4  15-00.75 
 11 Paige Farnam              06 10 Cdm Elite           4.44m      4.58m  -0.5  15-00.50 
 12 Danae Baker               06 04 Tallahass           4.60m      4.56m  -2.5  14-11.50 
 12 Tyla Street               06 04 Team Flas           4.43m      4.56m  -0.9  14-11.50 
 12 Alexis Badu               07 03 Glenarden           4.84m      4.56m   0.1  14-11.50 
 12 Olyvia Burrell            06 01 Velocity            4.59m      4.56m  -0.7  14-11.50 
 16 Annika Stark              06 16 Sandhills           4.70m      4.55m  -0.6  14-11.25 
 17 Jada Hatcher              06 03 Pwc Panth           4.84m      4.50m  -0.4  14-09.25 
 18 Ariana Hernandez          07 02 Delaware            4.44m      4.49m  -1.1  14-08.75 
 19 Jada Clarke               06 01 Velocity            4.51m      4.43m  -0.9  14-06.50 
 19 Kennedy Flynn             06 03 Mvp Leagu           4.55m      4.43m   0.2  14-06.50 
 21 DeJave Chambers           06 06 Mobile Pa           4.24m      4.42m  -1.5  14-06.00 
 22 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt      06 13 SeaTown E           4.30m      4.39m  -0.8  14-05.00 
 23 Aditi Sagi                06 14 Umoja               4.38m      4.38m  -0.2  14-04.50 
 24 Nyomi Davis               06 16 Athletes            4.67m      4.36m  -0.6  14-03.75 
 25 Braelyn Baker             06 13 36-Unatta                      4.35m  -1.4  14-03.25 
 26 Timia Cea                 06 15 Plyometri           4.33m      4.34m  -0.1  14-03.00 
 27 Naomi Jones               06 12 Afterburn           4.57m      4.32m  -1.7  14-02.25 
 28 Trinity Gray              06 09 Crossover           4.71m      4.31m  -1.7  14-01.75 
 29 Destini Lewis             06 02 New Jerse           4.57m      4.29m  -0.9  14-01.00 
 30 Qiora Rollins             06 02 07-Unatta           4.44m      4.28m  -0.8  14-00.50 
 31 Jaylah McDonnell          06 10 Arizona C           4.76m      4.26m  -0.5  13-11.75 
 32 Jurnee Hall               07 07 Fishers F           4.31m      4.25m  -0.7  13-11.50 
 33 Saagi Hemmings            06 01 Velocity            4.37m      4.22m  -1.3  13-10.25 
 34 Emma Koech                06 03 Bullseye            4.60m      4.21m  -0.2  13-09.75 
 34 Hannah Grace              07 16 Cape Fear           4.60m      4.21m  -0.9  13-09.75 
 36 Kya Kisler                06 10 Arizona C           4.32m      4.20m  -1.0  13-09.50 
 36 Avery Miller              06 03 Bullseye            4.57m      4.20m  -0.5  13-09.50 
 38 Sniyah Cade               07 10 Arizona C           4.41m      4.19m  -0.5  13-09.00 
 39 Jana Barron               06 14 Falcon Tr           4.11m      4.16m  -0.9  13-07.75 
 40 Hazely Wagner             06 05 Columbus            4.19m      4.13m  -0.2  13-06.75 
 41 Chornithea Cowan          07 06 Club Elit           4.22m      4.12m  -1.0  13-06.25 
 41 LaNicia Parker            07 09 28-Unatta           4.40m      4.12m  -0.1  13-06.25 
 43 Teralyn Hill              06 06 Alabama H           4.02m      4.11m   1.6  13-06.00 
 44 D'Mani Henderson          06 15 Fresh Sta           4.46m      4.06m  -0.7  13-04.00 
 45 Miller Byerly             06 09 Crossover           4.16m      4.03m  -1.7  13-02.75 
 46 Tori Harris               07 06 Peak Perf           4.17m      3.94m  -1.0  12-11.25 
 47 Lauren Chan               07 14 Umoja               4.21m      3.93m  -1.7  12-10.75 
 48 Grace Smith               06 04 Smyrna El           5.00m      3.91m  -0.6  12-10.00 
 48 Tori Robinson-Thomas      06 07 Zephyrs T           4.14m      3.91m   0.8  12-10.00 
 50 Jada Dixon                06 14 M.P. Stri           4.07m      3.89m  -1.5  12-09.25 
 51 Gabrielle Plair           07 05 Pacesette           3.76m      3.87m  -1.1  12-08.50 
 52 Lela Divinity             06 15 33-Unatta           4.51m      3.84m   0.5  12-07.25 
 53 Jaidyn Brown              07 09 Oklahoma            4.32m      3.83m  -0.1  12-06.75 
 54 Rochelle Henare           06 15 Chino Pum           4.37m      3.82m   0.1  12-06.50 
 55 Gabrielle Edwards         06 12 Northwest           4.34m      3.76m  -0.3  12-04.00 
 56 E'Ternity Starks          07 05 Westside            3.44m      3.60m  -1.7  11-09.75 
 57 Mallory Dial              07 06 Cullman C           3.91m      3.46m  -3.1  11-04.25 
 -- Meagan Humphries          06 15 Valley Un           4.52m       FOUL                 
 -- Erin Johnson              06 13 Rainier B           5.05m       FOUL                 
 
Event 223  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Destin Jones              06 10 Power For           5.62m      5.36m  -1.7  17-07.00 
  2 Micahi Danzy              06 04 Tallahass           5.14m      5.17m  -0.7  16-11.50 
  3 Kade Phillips             06 12 Dave Beth           4.73m      5.10m  -0.7  16-08.75 
  4 JonAnthony Hall           07 07 Fishers F           4.84m      5.08m   0.5  16-08.00 
  5 Corwin Armstrong II       07 16 Durham St           4.76m      5.04m   1.8  16-06.50 
  6 DeVonte Taylor II         07 12 Dave Beth           4.92m      5.00m   0.3  16-05.00 
  7 Savon Hatchell            06 16 Jacksonvi           5.17m      4.97m  -0.9  16-03.75 
  8 Cauri Hughes              06 06 M.A.D.E.            4.98m      4.96m  -0.3  16-03.25 
  9 Xavier Mitchell           06 03 Tigers El           4.79m     J4.96m   1.1  16-03.25 
 10 James Mitchell            06 12 25-Unatta           4.55m      4.93m   1.3  16-02.25 
 11 Chance Smith              06 14 Hercules            4.79m      4.87m   1.5  15-11.75 
 12 Tarelle Richards          06 01 Capital C           5.13m      4.86m  -1.6  15-11.50 
 13 Donald Defrand Jr         06 08 Boys & Gi           4.84m      4.85m   1.2  15-11.00 
 14 Akili Kamau               06 13 Step ur G           4.40m      4.84m   1.9  15-10.50 
 15 Jerald Evangelista        07 15 Bay Citie           5.03m      4.81m  -0.3  15-09.50 
 16 Christopher Jones         06 06 Mississip           4.41m      4.77m   1.0  15-07.75 
 17 Devin Williams            06 04 Jackrabbi           4.87m      4.76m   1.2  15-07.50 
 18 Paul Stephen Davis        06 03 Virginia            4.59m      4.74m  -1.5  15-06.75 
 19 Tony Hamilton III         06 14 3M Track            4.95m      4.73m  -0.4  15-06.25 
 20 Douglas Williams          06 06 Nashville           4.75m      4.72m  -1.0  15-06.00 
 21 Sebastian Sprague         06 07 16-Unatta           4.66m      4.71m  -2.2  15-05.50 
 22 Shakur Simpson            07 01 Golden Ea           4.79m     J4.71m   1.5  15-05.50 
 23 Vincent James             06 10 Albuquerq           5.02m      4.70m  -1.1  15-05.00 
 24 Antoine McNair Jr         06 03 Woodlawn            5.05m      4.69m  -0.6  15-04.75 
 25 Elijah Bighem             06 04 Tallahass           4.70m     J4.69m  -2.0  15-04.75 
 26 Javan Henry               06 12 Columbia            4.66m      4.68m  -0.3  15-04.25 
 27 Carson Edwards            07 03 Full Spee           5.06m     J4.68m  -0.6  15-04.25 
 28 Isaiah Bighem             06 04 Tallahass           4.58m      4.65m   1.9  15-03.25 
 29 Maceo Rivers              07 13 Top Fligh           5.00m      4.57m  -0.2  15-00.00 
 30 Josyah Holland            06 07 Warrior A           4.42m      4.56m   1.2  14-11.50 
 31 Donovan Darden            06 16 Havelock            4.70m      4.54m  -0.9  14-10.75 
 32 Maurice Bell              06 08 Boys & Gi           4.88m     J4.54m   1.1  14-10.75 
 33 Marcus Ugbah              06 09 Crossover           4.79m      4.51m   3.1  14-09.75 
 34 Pry'nce Millman           07 10 Huron Ath           4.68m      4.50m  -0.9  14-09.25 
 35 Neil Howard III           06 01 In a New            4.59m     J4.50m  -1.7  14-09.25 
 36 Tyrian Jackson            06 12 Stealth T           4.66m      4.48m  -1.7  14-08.50 
 37 Gabriel Cline             06 01 Metropoli           4.58m      4.46m   1.0  14-07.75 
 38 Antonio Berry             06 03 Firebirds           4.84m      4.42m   2.3  14-06.00 
 39 Dakarai Bryant            06 16 Track Xpl           5.01m      4.41m  -0.5  14-05.75 
 40 Chase McCallum            06 15 Bishop Go           4.67m     J4.41m  -1.5  14-05.75 
 41 Braelon Shannon           06 09 Okc Fuel            4.83m      4.38m   1.6  14-04.50 
 42 Kijani Dumas              07 15 Tri City            4.97m      4.37m  -1.4  14-04.00 
 43 Colin Powell III          06 15 Pacific C           4.77m      4.35m   0.2  14-03.25 
 44 Keith Rogers Jr           06 13 Team Blac           4.75m      4.33m   1.7  14-02.50 
 45 Jaiden Grose              06 Blessed To R           4.36m      4.32m   0.8  14-02.25 
 46 Tyler Davis               07 07 Fishers F           4.47m      4.30m   0.5  14-01.25 
 47 Julius Harrison           06 14 High Spee           4.53m      4.24m   1.2  13-11.00 
 48 Braden Wilson             06 09 Crossover           4.65m      4.23m  -2.0  13-10.50 
 49 Aaron Guillaume           06 04 Boys & Gi           4.72m      4.21m  -0.3  13-09.75 
 50 Tyreek Robinson           06 06 Spar Trac           4.43m      4.17m   2.3  13-08.25 
 51 Travien Watson            06 14 High Spee           4.44m      4.08m   3.1  13-04.75 
 52 Burke McGruder            06 11 Butte Tra           4.20m      4.05m   0.8  13-03.50 
 53 Brayden Green             06 05 O H Elite           4.22m      4.04m   1.7  13-03.25 
 54 Cree Thomas               06 10 Arizona T           4.69m      4.01m  -1.2  13-02.00 
 55 Porter Sullivan           06 13 Tigard Yo           4.60m      3.93m  -2.3  12-10.75 
 56 Keonte Youngblood         07 09 Okmulgee            4.54m      3.28m   1.2  10-09.25 
 -- Jason Hargesheimer        06 01 01-Unatta           4.82m       FOUL                 
 -- Cameron Walker            06 16 High Poin           4.84m       FOUL                 
 
Event 224  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone / Tracee Thomas, Humble, TX   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tairah Johnson            04 12 Texas Sto           5.40m      5.56m   1.4  18-03.00 
  2 Ija Mumford               04 16 Tri-City            5.34m      5.49m   0.8  18-00.25 
  3 Naiyae Evans              04 03 Owings Mi           5.39m      5.38m  -0.3  17-08.00 
  4 Madyson Wilson            04 04 Atlanta S           5.26m      5.32m   0.6  17-05.50 
  5 Aliza Welker              04 07 1ne Motio           4.77m      5.31m   1.0  17-05.25 
  6 Reagan Schwartz           04 03 Firebirds           5.59m      5.30m  -0.5  17-04.75 
  7 Essence Kendall           05 09 Kansas Ci           5.50m      5.20m   1.9  17-00.75 
  8 Trinity Williams          04 04 45-Unatta           5.20m     J5.20m   1.2  17-00.75 
  9 Eve Divinity              04 15 33-Unatta           5.08m      5.14m   0.6  16-10.50 
 10 Jayda Lunsford            05 12 North Tex           4.99m      5.13m   0.6  16-10.00 
 11 Camryn Henderson          04 12 North Tex           5.16m      5.12m   0.6  16-09.75 
 12 Milan Patterson           04 05 Pacesette           4.87m      5.09m   1.8  16-08.50 
 13 Rebecca Anderson          04 12 North Tex           4.85m      5.08m   2.7  16-08.00 
 14 Kaiha Gayles              04 13 36-Unatta           5.09m      5.04m  -0.4  16-06.50 
 15 Makayla Clark             04 09 Excelerat           5.20m      5.03m   0.5  16-06.00 
 16 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill       04 03 Global Tr           5.10m      4.99m   2.1  16-04.50 
 17 Maasai Thornton           04 13 Rainier B           4.98m      4.97m   1.2  16-03.75 
 18 Aaliyah Franklin          05 08 Boys & Gi           4.91m      4.89m   2.0  16-00.50 
 19 Brianne Salomao           04 01 02-Unatta           4.92m     J4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
 20 Naomi Sachs               05 14 Steel Gaz           4.79m      4.88m   1.3  16-00.25 
 21 Corrie McLaughlin         05 16 Carolina            4.98m      4.86m   1.0  15-11.50 
 22 Jazmine Williamson        04 16 13-Unatta           5.13m      4.83m   2.0  15-10.25 
 23 Savannah Goodwin          05 16 NC Speed            5.11m      4.82m  -1.3  15-09.75 
 24 Ava Alexander             05 02 West Ches           5.07m     J4.82m   1.0  15-09.75 
 25 Jada Gatlin               05 15 Dream Tea           5.02m      4.78m   1.5  15-08.25 
 26 Makalah Smalls McCray     05 02 Next Leve           4.97m      4.73m   1.5  15-06.25 
 27 Mariella Schweitzer       04 01 Wilton Ru           4.81m      4.72m  -2.2  15-06.00 
 28 Todjai Ross               04 09 Kansas Ci           5.40m      4.70m   0.5  15-05.00 
 29 Symone Adams              04 10 FK Elite            5.11m     J4.70m  -1.3  15-05.00 
 30 Nataiah Dutrieuille       05 02 Next Leve           5.08m      4.69m   1.1  15-04.75 
 31 NiZarya Eubanks           04 10 Arizona F           4.93m      4.68m   0.5  15-04.25 
 32 Nedovia Matthews          05 15 Valley Un           4.78m     J4.68m   1.3  15-04.25 
 33 Nayeli Williams           04 08 Eagles Wi           4.99m      4.66m   1.2  15-03.50 
 34 Chase Sullivan            04 15 Team D1 E           4.97m     J4.66m   0.4  15-03.50 
 35 Rosie Bultman             04 14 38-Unatta           4.81m      4.65m   3.6  15-03.25 
 36 Sarah Schneider           04 05 18-Unatta           4.39m      4.64m   1.1  15-02.75 
 37 Celine Brown              04 02 Plainfiel           4.96m     J4.64m   2.1  15-02.75 
 38 India Alix                05 12 Northwest           4.90m      4.63m   1.9  15-02.25 
 39 Dailyna Hall              04 06 TriCity Y           4.81m      4.61m   1.8  15-01.50 
 40 Desairey Gray             04 03 12-Unatta           4.96m      4.59m  -1.2  15-00.75 
 41 Sanai' Forte              05 16 Purpose D           5.20m      4.58m  -1.7  15-00.50 
 42 Ana-Liese Torian          05 07 Warrior A           4.65m      4.51m   0.8  14-09.75 
 43 Gabrielle Hightower       05 09 Kansas Ci           4.94m      4.47m   1.5  14-08.00 
 44 Jamie Willis              04 06 24-Unatta           4.63m     J4.47m  -1.7  14-08.00 
 45 Makayla Dorvil            04 01 06-Unatta                      4.43m   1.4  14-06.50 
 46 Parker Harrell            04 08 29-Unatta                      4.42m   1.4  14-06.00 
 47 Kennah Shaffer            04 15 Santa Yne           4.68m      4.39m   0.4  14-05.00 
 48 Destiny Johnson           05 04 Drive Pha           5.06m     J4.39m   1.0  14-05.00 
 49 Alexandria Edison         04 07 Illinois            4.42m     J4.39m   0.3  14-05.00 
 50 Aijalon Wilson            04 04 45-Unatta           5.07m      4.38m   1.0  14-04.50 
 51 Emily McElmurry           05 11 31-Unatta           4.56m      4.36m   1.5  14-03.75 
 52 Malaysha Williams         04 14 Oakland P           4.83m      4.32m   1.5  14-02.25 
 53 Mariah Huston             04 05 Dayton Wo           4.33m      4.28m   0.2  14-00.50 
 54 Aniayah Joseph            05 10 El Paso W           4.74m      4.25m   0.2  13-11.50 
 55 Joy Moorer                04 10 Arizona T           4.81m      4.21m   1.3  13-09.75 
 56 Chase Hayes               04 07 16-Unatta           4.16m      4.03m   0.5  13-02.75 
 57 Zhyan Mayes               05 09 No Speed            4.96m      3.80m   1.4  12-05.75 
 
Event 225  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Zachariah Branch          04 15 Vegas Lig           6.03m      6.30m  -1.3  20-08.00 
  2 Arlis Boardingham         04 15 Pacific C           6.03m      6.12m  -2.1  20-01.00 
  3 Tyler Rossi               04 02 Hershey B           6.32m      6.07m  -0.3  19-11.00 
  4 Vanton Evans              04 02 New Jerse           6.45m     J6.07m  -0.5  19-11.00 
  5 Roland McGhee Jr          04 06 Rutherfor           5.84m      6.06m  -0.1  19-10.75 
  6 Jared Harrell             04 16 Carolina            6.06m      6.00m  -1.6  19-08.25 
  7 Dawit Davis               04 13 Rainier B           5.94m      5.95m  -0.5  19-06.25 
  8 Dylan Sampson             04 06 Louisiana           5.91m      5.92m  -0.1  19-05.25 
  9 Xavier Smith              04 16 Durham St           6.22m      5.91m  -1.2  19-04.75 
 10 Zacquon Farrow            04 04 West Geor           6.43m      5.90m  -1.6  19-04.25 
 11 Basir Epps                04 02 Lancaster           5.75m      5.83m  -0.6  19-01.50 
 12 Dustin Bryant             04 10 42-Unatta           6.00m      5.77m  -1.6  18-11.25 
 13 Tre'Shawn Dunn            04 06 United So           5.96m      5.74m  -3.3  18-10.00 
 14 Frank Morang              04 01 01-Unatta           5.94m      5.65m  -1.9  18-06.50 
 15 Leron Sparks              04 16 Island Gl           5.71m     J5.65m  -0.5  18-06.50 
 16 Ricky Smith               04 09 Southern            5.88m      5.60m  -1.9  18-04.50 
 17 Talil Atkins              04 03 Baltimore           5.81m      5.56m  -1.1  18-03.00 
 18 Mateo Trejo               04 15 Valley Un           5.61m      5.45m  -1.1  17-10.75 
 19 Cameron Jordan            05 12 Texas Sto           5.39m      5.43m  -0.3  17-09.75 
 20 Demarion Sowell           04 06 Natchitoc           5.51m     J5.43m  -0.2  17-09.75 
 21 Nigel Katende             04 01 01-Unatta           5.74m      5.40m  -1.8  17-08.75 
 22 Jaden Galloway            05 12 Track Hou           5.21m      5.38m  -0.4  17-08.00 
 23 Branden Ganashamoorthy    04 13 Speed Unl           5.42m      5.35m  -0.9  17-06.75 
 24 Colby Miltenberger        04 10 Phoenix B           5.79m      5.32m  -1.4  17-05.50 
 25 Jaylen Lloyd              05 08 Boys & Gi           5.14m      5.28m  -0.5  17-04.00 
 26 Alex Kennedy              04 01 New Fairf           5.73m     J5.28m  -1.2  17-04.00 
 27 Jaedyn Sim                04 01 Panthers            5.58m      5.24m  -1.5  17-02.25 
 28 Kai'leel Jefferson        04 02 Shore Ath           5.97m      5.20m  -1.2  17-00.75 
 29 Anton Graham              04 02 Chautauqu           5.59m      5.19m  -0.8  17-00.50 
 30 Azad Khan                 05 13 Speed Unl           5.37m      5.18m  -0.3  17-00.00 
 31 Micah Jones               04 03 Virginia            5.57m      5.17m  -0.6  16-11.50 
 32 Javonte Haygood           04 09 Okmulgee            5.56m      5.14m  -0.9  16-10.50 
 33 Alex DelNigro             04 01 Clcf Pant           5.53m      5.12m  -0.5  16-09.75 
 34 Jude Holiday              05 04 Atl Zoom            5.61m      5.08m  -1.6  16-08.00 
 35 Javon Hampton Jr          05 15 Pacific C           5.53m     J5.08m  -1.4  16-08.00 
 36 Christopher Perkins       05 08 West Omah           5.04m      5.06m  -0.8  16-07.25 
 37 Bentley Derrick           04 11 Utah Vall           5.31m      5.01m   0.3  16-05.25 
 38 Vicente' Navarrete        04 12 26-Unatta           5.26m      4.98m  -0.3  16-04.25 
 39 Trevor Brown              04 04 Track Geo           5.65m     J4.98m  -0.1  16-04.25 
 40 Rohan Malyala             04 14 Umoja               5.25m      4.93m  -1.3  16-02.25 
 41 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F           5.34m      4.92m   0.1  16-01.75 
 42 Aaron Smith               04 05 Westside            4.47m      4.89m  -0.5  16-00.50 
 43 RayAnthony Campbell       05 14 East Palo           5.18m      4.88m  -0.1  16-00.25 
 44 Zavier Williams           04 04 Orangebur           5.91m      4.84m  -0.8  15-10.50 
 45 Aveon Grose               04 Blessed To R           5.31m      4.81m  -0.4  15-09.50 
 46 Derek Lyons               04 05 New World           4.84m      4.79m  -0.6  15-08.75 
 47 JaBari Ellison            05 12 Texas Sto           5.15m      4.77m  -0.1  15-07.75 
 48 Salomon Dessalines        04 07 Springfie           5.03m      4.72m  -1.6  15-06.00 
 49 Timothy Auxtin            04 01 Ocean Bre           5.15m      4.69m  -0.1  15-04.75 
 50 Eli Lawrence              04 11 Data Athl           5.04m      4.60m  -0.6  15-01.25 
 51 Jake Branson              04 09 27-Unatta           5.00m      4.58m  -0.1  15-00.50 
 52 Dallas Miller             04 05 17-Unatta           4.47m      4.47m  -1.1  14-08.00 
 -- Jordan Reece              04 16 Carolina            5.67m       FOUL                 
 
Event 226  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 6.68m  7/25/2017   Lanae-Tara Thomas, Maximum Velocity TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hannah Ganashamoorthy     02 13 Speed Unl           6.15m      5.92m   0.8  19-05.25 
  2 Jadaja Baxter             02 All Heart              5.72m      5.88m   1.2  19-03.50 
  3 Alaina Brady              02 13 Tahoma Tr           5.60m      5.69m   0.6  18-08.00 
  4 Raelyn Roberson           02 07 Tcboost T           5.43m      5.66m   0.5  18-07.00 
  5 Jahnelle Saunders         03 03 Virginia            5.50m      5.64m  -0.4  18-06.00 
  6 Synclair Savage           02 04 Major Imp           5.68m      5.63m   1.3  18-05.75 
  7 Tierra Hooker             03 02 Willis/Ca           5.68m      5.59m   0.7  18-04.25 
  8 Jordyn Showers            02 04 14-Unatta           5.70m     J5.59m   0.3  18-04.25 
  9 Cassandra Lemus           03 13 Cascade S           5.40m      5.52m  -0.2  18-01.50 
 10 Rylee Perkins             02 10 Flight Cl           5.53m      5.51m  -0.8  18-01.00 
 11 Nikayla Fitzgerald        03 12 43-Unatta           5.47m      5.47m  -0.2  17-11.50 
 12 Carlie Turner             02 04 Atl Zoom            5.75m      5.45m  -0.1  17-10.75 
 13 A'Kyrah Obanner           02 04 Tallahass           5.44m      5.33m  -0.4  17-06.00 
 14 Lovie Annafi              02 O.F.F. Tra                        5.32m   1.8  17-05.50 
 15 Emma Seetoo               03 Virginia Pri           5.40m      5.31m  -0.5  17-05.25 
 16 Anaya Dees                02 02 Maximum V           5.59m      5.30m  -0.6  17-04.75 
 17 Scout Regular             02 09 Blues Tra           5.70m      5.25m  -0.9  17-02.75 
 18 Emily Tait                02 02 Just Blaz           5.19m     J5.25m   0.4  17-02.75 
 19 Zariyah Black             02 16 Platinum            5.43m      5.20m   0.2  17-00.75 
 20 Jurnee Coleman            02 16 Charlotte           5.42m      5.18m   0.3  17-00.00 
 21 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz           5.34m      5.17m   0.2  16-11.50 
 22 Victoria Staples          02 14 38-Unatta           5.13m      5.16m   0.6  16-11.25 
 23 Jada Foreman              03 03 Richmond            5.46m      5.15m  -0.5  16-10.75 
 24 Ry'Ann O'Bannon           02 15 Falcon Tr           5.23m     J5.15m  -0.3  16-10.75 
 25 Trinidee Hampton          02 06 Fast and            5.26m      5.06m  -0.3  16-07.25 
 26 Kalani Hardyway           02 15 Dream Tea           5.00m      5.05m   0.5  16-07.00 
 27 Makhia Jarrett            02 16 Athletes            5.27m      5.02m  -0.4  16-05.75 
 28 Alexxis Brown             02 15 44-Unatta           5.07m      5.01m   0.1  16-05.25 
 29 Jalyn Rice                03 06 Continent           5.44m      5.00m  -0.8  16-05.00 
 30 Mary Jane Okonkwo         03 03 Glenarden           5.35m      4.99m  -0.4  16-04.50 
 31 Leslie Manson             03 02 Eastern E           4.99m     J4.99m   0.5  16-04.50 
 32 Julia Pugliese            02 01 Chatham G           5.08m      4.96m   0.4  16-03.25 
 33 Trinity McDuffie          02 16 13-Unatta           5.20m      4.95m   0.6  16-03.00 
 34 Cayla Johnson             02 03 Glenarden           5.35m      4.92m  -0.2  16-01.75 
 35 Elizabeth Allen           03 09 28-Unatta           5.05m      4.87m   0.6  15-11.75 
 36 Ella Thomas               02 13 Emerald V           5.25m      4.86m  -0.4  15-11.50 
 37 Ashley Perryman           02 05 Cleveland           4.84m      4.85m   0.3  15-11.00 
 38 Whitney Lords             02 11 Data Athl           5.19m      4.84m   0.5  15-10.50 
 39 Jordan Lang               03 06 Mobile Pa           5.27m      4.81m  -0.2  15-09.50 
 40 Kymeal Gaulden            03 13 Kitsap Fl           4.89m      4.79m   0.5  15-08.75 
 41 Jenica Bosko              02 10 Tucson El           5.25m      4.78m   0.5  15-08.25 
 42 Lauren Johnson            03 06 Youth Tra           5.26m     J4.78m  -0.2  15-08.25 
 43 Millie Jenkins            03 14 Lake Taho           4.70m      4.75m   0.9  15-07.00 
 44 Jaden Stevenson           02 13 36-Unatta           4.92m      4.73m   0.3  15-06.25 
 45 Kennedy Mullen            02 01 02-Unatta           5.00m      4.71m   0.4  15-05.50 
 46 Sierra Beal               02 12 North Tex           5.20m     J4.71m   0.5  15-05.50 
 47 Charlize Slusser          03 02 Southern            4.99m      4.67m   0.6  15-04.00 
 48 Kamia Cooper              02 02 Hershey B           5.32m      4.66m  -0.3  15-03.50 
 49 Keelie Branson            02 11 Idaho Das           4.75m      4.56m   0.3  14-11.50 
 50 Taiya Parker-Morgan       02 09 Okc Light           4.85m      4.55m   0.6  14-11.25 
 51 Kaya Freeman              03 05 Elite Per           4.96m      4.53m  -0.6  14-10.50 
 52 Chardejai Sheard          03 09 Dashers T           4.78m      4.31m   0.3  14-01.75 
 53 Jaelyn Chevannes          02 01 Ruff Kutz           4.91m      4.27m   0.3  14-00.25 
 54 Josephine Conti           02 05 O H Elite           4.74m      4.19m   0.3  13-09.00 
 55 Rahni Turner              03 10 Arizona F           5.04m      3.94m   0.7  12-11.25 
 56 Imunique Archie           02 16 13-Unatta           5.64m      3.92m   0.5  12-10.50 
 -- Rayna Todero              02 02 Greensbur           4.99m       FOUL                 
 -- Kendall Cofer             02 11 Data Athl           4.92m       FOUL                 
 -- Jasmyn Hunter             03 07 Illinois            5.08m       FOUL                 
 -- Ashley Moore              02 15 49-Unatta           5.33m       FOUL                 
 -- Emani Dobbins             03 05 Westside            4.35m       FOUL                 
 
Event 227  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 7.35m  1979        Steve Hansley                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Curits Williams           03 04 Tallahass           6.90m      6.96m   1.9  22-10.00 
  2 Angelo Grose              02 Blessed To R           6.94m      6.71m  -1.1  22-00.25 
  3 Kaden Turner              02 07 Full Stri           6.18m     J6.71m   1.5  22-00.25 
  4 William Sistruck          03 16 Charlotte           6.33m      6.51m   2.2  21-04.25 
  5 Isaiah Cash               02 12 43-Unatta           6.29m      6.49m   0.9  21-03.50 
  6 Langston Williams         02 10 32-Unatta           6.69m      6.46m  -1.7  21-02.50 
  7 Anthony Woods II          02 05 Westside            6.30m      6.38m   0.2  20-11.25 
  8 Demetrius Marshall        02 08 Eagles Wi           6.35m      6.37m   1.3  20-10.75 
  9 Raymond Nyameke           02 02 Delaware            6.46m      6.36m   1.3  20-10.50 
 10 Garrian Betts             03 06 Mobile Pa           6.50m      6.35m  -1.5  20-10.00 
 11 Jalen Edwards             02 07 Windy Cit           5.86m      6.30m   2.1  20-08.00 
 12 Ahbran Resendez           02 07 Full Stri           6.11m      6.27m   2.4  20-07.00 
 13 Mitchell Coates           02 Virginia Pri           6.33m      6.25m   1.1  20-06.25 
 14 Keyandre Midgett          02 03 Richmond            6.40m      6.23m  -1.0  20-05.25 
 15 Dakota Kempf              02 10 Colorado            6.11m      6.21m  -0.6  20-04.50 
 16 Andrew Pernisco           03 13 Step ur G           5.91m      6.20m   2.0  20-04.25 
 17 Devin Daye-Schafer        02 03 Central V           6.28m      6.17m   1.6  20-03.00 
 18 Brendon James             02 10 Phoenix B           6.34m      6.16m   0.1  20-02.50 
 19 Ahmad Benford             02 07 Indiana S           6.01m      6.12m   0.3  20-01.00 
 20 Jordan Purvis             02 16 Durham St           6.49m      6.09m  -0.5  19-11.75 
 21 Elijah McCauley           03 09 Dashers T           6.38m     J6.09m  -1.2  19-11.75 
 22 Ryne Norby                02 07 16-Unatta                      6.08m   2.0  19-11.50 
 23 Leopold Bond              02 10 Phoenix F           6.29m      6.06m   0.2  19-10.75 
 24 Trevor Paschall           03 02 Stallions           6.23m     J6.06m   0.3  19-10.75 
 25 Christopher Pitt          02 04 45-Unatta           6.84m      6.05m  -1.3  19-10.25 
 26 Dwayne Alexander Jr       02 13 Xtreme Sp           6.13m      6.04m  -0.1  19-09.75 
 27 Charles Schoos            02 13 Xtreme Sp           6.04m     J6.04m   2.2  19-09.75 
 28 Savion Thompson           02 16 Durham St           6.78m     J6.04m  -1.5  19-09.75 
 29 Fredrick Johnson          02 12 Elite of            6.22m      6.02m   0.8  19-09.00 
 30 Anderson Lawler           02 16 Asheville           6.05m      6.00m  -1.5  19-08.25 
 31 Hasani Williams           03 05 Westside            5.86m      5.99m   1.2  19-08.00 
 32 Nathaniel Mata            02 14 Umoja               5.50m      5.98m   0.9  19-07.50 
 33 Caleb Malbrough           02 12 25-Unatta           6.13m      5.95m  -0.6  19-06.25 
 34 Dylan Fox                 02 15 SC Flight           5.81m      5.94m   1.0  19-06.00 
 35 Brayden Snearly           02 14 Lake Taho           5.55m      5.92m   1.0  19-05.25 
 36 Brendyn Hoag              03 14 38-Unatta                      5.90m   2.2  19-04.25 
 37 Eric Brown II             03 16 Athletes            5.97m      5.86m  -0.6  19-02.75 
 38 John Gibbs Jr             02 15 Dream Tea           5.83m      5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
 39 Zaid Barenes              02 02 First Sta           6.32m     J5.85m   0.1  19-02.50 
 40 Javon Bullard             02 04 Middle Ga           6.44m      5.83m   1.2  19-01.50 
 41 Jaden Roberts             02 05 Northwest           5.72m     J5.83m   1.2  19-01.50 
 42 Reynoldo Reid             02 01 Sky's The           6.44m      5.82m  -1.1  19-01.25 
 43 Corey McKoy               03 02 Reading Y           6.11m     J5.82m   1.7  19-01.25 
 44 Christian Borden          03 03 i5 Elite            6.26m     J5.82m   1.9  19-01.25 
 45 Major Lawson              03 09 Olathe Ex           5.70m      5.77m   0.2  18-11.25 
 46 Oscar Little Chief        02 09 Central O           6.01m      5.76m  -0.4  18-10.75 
 47 Dustin Franks             02 05 The Speed           5.67m      5.66m   0.3  18-07.00 
 48 Tahj Ferguson             02 01 Golden Ea           6.22m      5.65m   0.6  18-06.50 
 49 Isaiah Robinson           02 06 Spar Trac           6.04m      5.62m   1.2  18-05.25 
 50 Christian Hill            02 15 33-Unatta           5.60m      5.54m   0.7  18-02.25 
 51 Donavan Anderson          03 02 New Jerse           6.08m      5.44m   0.7  17-10.25 
 52 Jaden Quast               02 08 30-Unatta           5.62m      5.40m   1.8  17-08.75 
 53 Joseph Donahue            02 08 Park Flye           5.61m      5.39m   0.7  17-08.25 
 54 Anthony Moses             03 06 Natchitoc           6.20m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
 55 Weslie Tran               02 13 Evergreen           6.48m      5.21m  -1.0  17-01.25 
 56 Gideon Coprivnicar        02 11 Idaho Das           5.39m      5.17m   1.1  16-11.50 
 57 Terrell Lawson            02 13 37-Unatta           5.94m      4.26m   1.4  13-11.75 
 -- Marvin Marsh Jr           02 03 12-Unatta           6.47m       FOUL                 
 -- Tyron Lucas               02 06 Greater K           6.11m       FOUL                 
 
Event 228  Long Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 6.36m  7/24/1994   Angela Henry                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Prommyse Hoosier          00 07 16-Unatta                      6.02m  -0.5  19-09.00 
  2 LaQwasia Stepney          00 09 Dashers T           6.25m      6.01m  -1.2  19-08.75 
  3 Serena Bolden             01 07 Springfie                      5.89m   0.8  19-04.00 
  4 Lauryn Ford               01 13 SeaTown E           5.71m      5.66m   0.1  18-07.00 
  5 Attallah Smith            99 04 On Your M           5.64m      5.65m  -0.5  18-06.50 
  6 Leah Scott                00 06 Future Tr           5.61m      5.62m   1.8  18-05.25 
  7 Alexis Knight             01 07 Tnt Track           5.40m      5.54m   0.2  18-02.25 
  8 Mikayla Slagle            01 09 Power Up            5.71m      5.52m   1.9  18-01.50 
  9 Angel Williams            01 06 Road Runn           5.23m      5.49m   1.0  18-00.25 
 10 Olivia Hee                01 16 South Cha           5.59m      5.47m   1.2  17-11.50 
 11 Ariel Lawrence            01 04 Major Imp           5.42m      5.46m   0.1  17-11.00 
 12 Nicole Nguyen             00 07 Tnt Track           5.53m      5.42m   0.9  17-09.50 
 13 Emma Cunningham           01 02 High Inte           5.59m      5.41m   0.7  17-09.00 
 14 Chian DeLoach             99 10 Angel Fli           5.51m      5.38m   0.1  17-08.00 
 15 Faith Robinson            01 08 Track Min           5.22m      5.34m   1.4  17-06.25 
 16 Glenquioa Hardy           01 12 Texas Tor           5.52m      5.26m   0.5  17-03.25 
 17 Arianna Mcleod            00 01 Family TC           5.15m      5.25m   1.2  17-02.75 
 18 Aiya Finch                01 06 Speed Cit           5.38m     J5.25m   1.2  17-02.75 
 19 Na'Zyia Evans             01 16 Charlotte           5.20m      5.24m   0.8  17-02.25 
 20 Skye Gross                01 04 Lightning           5.55m     J5.24m   0.8  17-02.25 
 21 Simone Harper             00 04 Quicksilv           5.42m      5.23m   0.4  17-02.00 
 22 Claire Pittman            01 07 Sycamore            5.45m     J5.23m   2.4  17-02.00 
 23 Janai Lyons               00 01 Jeuness             5.36m      5.22m   0.7  17-01.50 
 24 Ashley McElmurry          01 11 31-Unatta           5.49m     J5.22m   0.5  17-01.50 
 25 Tia Andrews               01 12 Track Hou           5.44m      5.21m   1.7  17-01.25 
 26 Neysia Howard             00 10 Tucson El           5.38m     J5.21m   1.8  17-01.25 
 27 Tatiana Smith             01 03 12-Unatta           5.36m      5.20m  -1.2  17-00.75 
 28 Taylor Smith              01 04 Palmetto            5.61m      5.19m   1.7  17-00.50 
 29 Kelsea Buchanan           00 06 Continent           5.59m      5.16m   0.7  16-11.25 
 30 Tara Goldgram             00 02 Viking Kettle                 J5.16m   1.1  16-11.25 
 31 Crisstin Riley            01 12 Texas Sto           5.12m      5.14m   0.8  16-10.50 
 32 Rachel Rowe               00 07 Midwest S           5.48m      5.12m   0.9  16-09.75 
 33 Aryianna Faircloth        01 15 Quick Tra           4.98m      5.07m   1.6  16-07.75 
 34 Natalie Barnes            00 03 Mvp Leagu           5.70m      5.06m   1.6  16-07.25 
 35 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz           5.23m      5.05m   1.9  16-07.00 
 36 Tyishea McWhorter         01 13 Kitsap Fl           5.34m      5.00m  -1.1  16-05.00 
 37 A'Lena Chaney             01 15 Falcon Tr           5.17m      4.98m   2.5  16-04.25 
 38 Sumayyah Muhammad         01 08 N.O. Beng           5.12m     J4.98m   1.4  16-04.25 
 39 Faith Frye                01 07 Indiana S           5.21m      4.91m   1.3  16-01.50 
 40 Jazmine Scott             01 15 Ctg Devel           5.33m      4.87m   0.3  15-11.75 
 41 Morgan Ray                00 09 Central O           5.45m      4.85m  -1.0  15-11.00 
 42 Kiara Hobson              00 08 N.O. Beng           5.07m      4.81m   0.7  15-09.50 
 43 Jayda Singleton           01 02 04-Unatta           5.30m      4.80m   0.2  15-09.00 
 44 Denise Brookman-amissah   01 03 Pwc Panth           5.33m      4.76m   0.2  15-07.50 
 45 Jordan Lanning            00 10 Triple Cr           5.07m      4.75m   0.8  15-07.00 
 46 Theresa Richardson        01 02 08-Unatta           5.17m      4.71m  -0.8  15-05.50 
 47 Kendall Allen             01 05 Team Ohio           4.65m      4.64m   1.0  15-02.75 
 48 Faith Mucci               01 02 Inferno             5.18m      4.59m   2.1  15-00.75 
 49 Grace Bryant              00 08 Bellevue            5.29m      4.57m   1.0  15-00.00 
 50 Lenetta Lee               01 09 Excelerat           5.27m      4.53m  -0.3  14-10.50 
 51 Logan Paeglis             00 05 The Speed           4.77m      4.45m   1.6  14-07.25 
 52 Tiani Baker               00 12 Texas Sto           5.05m      4.39m   0.1  14-05.00 
 53 Kayla Adams               01 05 Elite Per           4.42m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 
Event 229  Long Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 7.87m  1997        Lamont King                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jayhlen Washington        99 16 Cape Fear           7.05m      7.29m   1.1  23-11.00 
  2 Trini Feggett             00 04 Team Blaz                      7.28m   0.4  23-10.75 
  3 Cameron Murray            99 04 Quicksilv                      7.19m   1.0  23-07.25 
  4 DelMario Hairston         01 05 O H Elite           6.82m      7.14m   0.9  23-05.25 
  5 Jake Follett              00 13 Step ur G           6.94m      7.07m   0.9  23-02.50 
  6 Joshua Brockman           01 16 Charlotte           6.88m      7.00m   1.8  22-11.75 
  7 Joshua Hartvigsen         01 11 Cheetahs            7.14m      6.99m   0.5  22-11.25 
  8 Kolby Cuthrell            01 16 High Poin           6.68m     J6.99m   1.7  22-11.25 
  9 David Njeri               00 13 Flying AJ           6.85m      6.95m   0.8  22-09.75 
 10 Freddie Allen III         01 04 Rss Athle           7.50m      6.93m   1.4  22-09.00 
 11 Kinnard Hughes            00 07 Windy Cit           6.77m      6.92m   1.7  22-08.50 
 12 Carson Christensen        01 13 Tahoma Tr           7.00m     J6.92m   0.7  22-08.50 
 13 James Carter Jr           00 08 20-Unatta           7.17m      6.91m   1.0  22-08.00 
 14 Odera Nweke               01 03 Usa-Ja              6.96m      6.89m   0.5  22-07.25 
 15 Dekairi Brown             01 04 Sapphire            7.05m      6.84m   2.5  22-05.25 
 16 Trayvion Austin           00 10 Tucson El           7.05m     J6.84m   0.5  22-05.25 
 17 Joshua McCleary           00 02 Maximum V           7.25m      6.83m   1.1  22-05.00 
 18 Tony Martin               00 05 Rdf Sagin           6.88m      6.78m   0.1  22-03.00 
 19 Xzavia Price              00 12 Hallmark            6.81m      6.77m   0.6  22-02.50 
 20 Keyonte Midgett           01 03 Richmond            6.90m      6.75m   0.6  22-01.75 
 21 Dermonti Romey            99 04 Team Blaz                      6.74m   1.0  22-01.50 
 22 James Copeland Jr         99 04 55-Unatta           7.13m      6.70m   1.1  21-11.75 
 23 Jasean White              00 09 28-Unatta           6.64m     J6.70m   2.4  21-11.75 
 24 Quincy Smith              00 15 Vegas Val           6.63m      6.69m   1.9  21-11.50 
 25 Darian Hollis             00 13 Xtreme Sp           6.76m      6.67m   0.6  21-10.75 
 26 Edward Burruss            99 07 Illinois            6.74m      6.63m   0.2  21-09.00 
 27 Malik Watkins             99 06 15-Unatta           6.93m      6.61m   1.4  21-08.25 
 28 Jaquze White              01 12 CL Athlet           6.39m      6.58m   0.5  21-07.25 
 29 Cameron Mustafa           99 07 Zephyrs T           6.67m      6.57m   0.7  21-06.75 
 30 Oliver Gates              00 14 Trailblaz           6.51m     J6.57m   1.2  21-06.75 
 31 Jalen Smith               00 02 Rochester           6.57m      6.53m   1.0  21-05.25 
 32 Jaquavon Folks            00 09 Crossover           6.40m      6.41m   1.1  21-00.50 
 33 Justin Kleppel            01 01 06-Unatta           6.19m      6.39m   0.3  20-11.75 
 34 Troy Colleran             99 11 Idaho Das           6.32m      6.38m   1.4  20-11.25 
 35 Ja'Juan McClain           01 06 Nashville           6.62m     J6.38m   0.5  20-11.25 
 36 Amare Robinson            01 06 Rocket Sp           6.38m      6.30m   1.1  20-08.00 
 37 Josh Nichols              01 11 Data Athl           6.30m      6.29m   1.5  20-07.75 
 38 Theo Williams             00 12 Mainland            6.57m     J6.29m   0.3  20-07.75 
 39 Isreal Thomas             00 15 33-Unatta           6.34m      6.21m   0.6  20-04.50 
 40 Troy Rawlins              01 05 Westside            6.10m      6.20m   2.2  20-04.25 
 41 Jevaughn Harvey           01 01 Ruff Kutz           6.51m      6.14m   0.6  20-01.75 
 42 Jeordon Holmes            00 10 Angel Fli           6.58m      6.13m   1.0  20-01.50 
 43 Kevin Snyder              00 16 13-Unatta                      6.08m   0.8  19-11.50 
 44 Steven Harris Jr          01 09 Dashers T           5.95m      5.89m   1.1  19-04.00 
 45 Eric Shimiyimana          01 01 02-Unatta           6.19m      5.85m   1.5  19-02.50 
 46 Lamarian Dixon Jr         01 09 Dashers T           5.90m      5.41m   1.3  17-09.00 
 47 Keionte Scott             01 15 Team Hurr           6.23m      5.24m   1.7  17-02.25 
 -- Russell Robinson          01 04 Florida E           7.03m       FOUL                 
 -- Cameron Peters            99 10 Phoenix F           6.72m       FOUL                 
 
Event 230  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, North TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ija Mumford               04 16 Tri-City           11.11m     11.46m   1.5  37-07.25 
  2 Jada Gatlin               05 15 Dream Tea          10.85m     11.23m   0.4  36-10.25 
  3 Chase Sullivan            04 15 Team D1 E          10.37m     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
  4 Zaili Gantt               04 04 45-Unatta          10.53m     10.94m   1.3  35-10.75 
  5 Myla Tate                 04 12 Northwest          10.35m     10.89m   0.4  35-08.75 
  6 Kilah Freelon             04 10 Nite Move          10.58m     10.88m   2.5  35-08.50 
  7 Emily McElmurry           05 11 31-Unatta          10.37m     10.83m   1.8  35-06.50 
  8 NiZarya Eubanks           04 10 Arizona F          10.72m     10.80m  -0.7  35-05.25 
  9 Cassandra Atkins          05 13 Flying AJ          10.51m     10.70m   1.8  35-01.25 
 10 Naiyae Evans              04 03 Owings Mi          10.70m     10.65m  -0.1  34-11.25 
 11 Jayda Lunsford            05 12 North Tex          10.52m     10.64m  -0.1  34-11.00 
 12 Alexandria Kennedy        05 04 Tallahass          10.82m     10.63m   0.4  34-10.50 
 13 Rebecca Anderson          04 12 North Tex          10.75m     10.60m  -0.6  34-09.50 
 14 Aniya Outley              04 15 Bay Citie          10.13m     10.58m  -2.0  34-08.50 
 15 Madison Minga-Perry       04 16 Next Leve          10.51m     10.52m   0.3  34-06.25 
 16 Kelly Moran               04 01 Sky's The          10.37m     10.35m   0.7  33-11.50 
 17 Alexis Willis             05 16 Gjtc               10.33m     10.32m  -1.2  33-10.25 
 18 Kendall Rowland           04 16 Run U Xpr          10.23m    J10.32m  -0.1  33-10.25 
 19 ShyAnne Mayhue            04 08 Boys & Gi          10.26m     10.31m  -0.3  33-10.00 
 20 India Alix                05 12 Northwest          10.79m     10.10m  -1.3  33-01.75 
 21 Corinn Brewer             04 02 Valley Sp          10.16m     10.07m  -1.9  33-00.50 
 22 Salmata Gueye             04 03 Firebirds           9.91m     10.04m  -0.3  32-11.25 
 23 Kaeden Green              04 01 01-Unatta           9.69m      9.95m  -0.1  32-07.75 
 24 Lillian McNaughton        04 08 40-Unatta           9.82m      9.91m  -1.2  32-06.25 
 25 Josie Settle              05 13 Flanagan            9.55m      9.88m   NWI  32-05.00 
 26 Ryleigh Marks             05 02 Trojan Tr           9.55m      9.80m  -0.2  32-02.00 
 27 Lelia McClough            05 04 Summervil          10.02m      9.79m  -1.5  32-01.50 
 28 Lily Hall                 05 02 Maximum V           9.71m      9.78m  -1.1  32-01.00 
 29 Milan Ford                04 15 Pacific C          10.19m      9.76m  -0.1  32-00.25 
 30 Morgan Brown              05 04 Sapphire            9.98m      9.74m  -0.4  31-11.50 
 31 Kamryn Debose             04 12 Texas Sto          10.24m      9.61m  -0.2  31-06.50 
 32 Adrienne Usher            05 15 Pasadena           10.16m      9.60m  -2.8  31-06.00 
 33 Bethany Chan              05 14 Umoja              10.45m      9.50m  -1.9  31-02.00 
 34 Aniya Madkin              05 06 Clinton E           9.51m      9.28m  -0.7  30-05.50 
 35 Conswayla McNelley        04 06 Rocket Sp           9.20m      9.26m   0.6  30-04.75 
 36 Breyana Jackson           04 16 13-Unatta          10.19m      9.25m   1.2  30-04.25 
 37 Margaret Ayivor           05 03 Full Spee           9.39m      9.22m  -0.8  30-03.00 
 38 Brianne Salomao           04 01 02-Unatta          10.18m     J9.22m  -1.2  30-03.00 
 39 Aubrey Syryczuk           04 08 20-Unatta           9.50m      9.20m  -0.1  30-02.25 
 40 Victoria Perales          04 10 Real Trai           9.82m     J9.20m   1.2  30-02.25 
 41 Naomi Sachs               05 14 Steel Gaz           9.24m      8.81m  -1.3  28-11.00 
 42 Gabbi Zeilenga            04 07 Indiana S           8.44m      8.60m  -1.6  28-02.75 
 43 Allyson Wright            05 01 Velocity            8.70m      8.55m   1.8  28-00.75 
 44 Zaki'yah Wilson           05 03 Full Spee           9.73m      8.39m  -0.9  27-06.50 
 
Event 231  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Christopher Preddie       04 12 Jump Corp          12.77m     13.37m   0.6  43-10.50 
  2 Zachariah Branch          04 15 Vegas Lig          12.70m     13.24m   0.8  43-05.25 
  3 Jared Harrell             04 16 Carolina           12.91m     13.14m   1.2  43-01.50 
  4 Arlis Boardingham         04 15 Pacific C          12.24m     13.12m   1.0  43-00.50 
  5 Donovan Young             04 03 Owings Mi          12.49m     12.70m   1.0  41-08.00 
  6 Joshua Smith              04 04 Quicksilv          12.73m     12.53m   0.7  41-01.50 
  7 Ray Zhao                  04 07 Flippen F          12.30m     12.48m   0.6  40-11.50 
  8 Vanton Evans              04 02 New Jerse          11.81m     12.41m   0.3  40-08.75 
  9 Amare Hall                04 04 Carrollto          11.54m     12.22m   0.2  40-01.25 
 10 Nigel Katende             04 01 01-Unatta          11.85m     11.98m   0.8  39-03.75 
 11 Eli Lawrence              04 11 Data Athl          12.03m     11.85m   0.6  38-10.50 
 12 Demarion Sowell           04 06 Natchitoc          11.62m     11.77m   1.2  38-07.50 
 13 Elias Richardson          04 13 Thriller           11.98m     11.70m   0.7  38-04.75 
 14 Camryn O'Bannon           04 15 Falcon Tr          11.87m     11.48m   0.8  37-08.00 
 15 Dustin Bryant             04 10 42-Unatta          11.55m     11.35m   0.3  37-03.00 
 16 Jaylen Lloyd              05 08 Boys & Gi          11.15m     11.28m   1.0  37-00.25 
 17 Jelani Finkley            04 15 Pasadena           11.03m     11.19m  -0.1  36-08.50 
 17 Ryan Taylor               04 03 Marlboro           11.30m     11.19m   0.8  36-08.50 
 19 Quinn Servais             04 08 La Crosse          10.89m     11.15m  -0.2  36-07.00 
 20 Gatlin Bair               05 11 Tnt Track          11.06m     11.12m   0.1  36-05.75 
 21 Clifton Davis             04 16 Bull City          11.43m     11.04m   0.4  36-02.75 
 22 Zachery Middleton         05 03 Mach 5 At          10.61m     11.01m   0.2  36-01.50 
 23 Jordan Reece              04 16 Carolina           10.93m     10.97m   0.2  36-00.00 
 24 Alex DelNigro             04 01 Clcf Pant          11.51m     10.96m   0.9  35-11.50 
 25 Zavien Wolfe              04 06 Youth Tra          10.62m     10.95m   0.6  35-11.25 
 25 Zachary Myers             05 16 Asheville          10.84m     10.95m   0.4  35-11.25 
 27 Matthew Ortiz             04 12 West Texa          11.16m     10.94m   1.4  35-10.75 
 28 T'Mars McCallum           04 04 Myrtle Be          10.27m     10.92m   0.1  35-10.00 
 29 Cullen Bruner             04 04 Sirius At          10.95m     10.90m  -0.1  35-09.25 
 30 Victor Francisco          04 16 Tri-City           11.06m     10.87m  -0.1  35-08.00 
 31 Jacob Puhalla             04 02 Wings of           10.89m     10.81m   0.1  35-05.75 
 32 Michail Rose              05 03 Virginia           10.83m     10.57m   0.1  34-08.25 
 33 Vicente' Navarrete        04 12 26-Unatta          10.55m     10.50m   0.2  34-05.50 
 33 Sanjay Wright             05 06 Gadsden B          11.11m     10.50m   0.5  34-05.50 
 35 Dorian Jones              04 04 Quicksilv          10.30m     10.23m   0.1  33-06.75 
 36 Chris Howard              04 06 Natchitoc          10.15m     10.01m  -1.0  32-10.25 
 37 Javon Hampton Jr          05 15 Pacific C          10.99m      9.72m  -0.3  31-10.75 
 38 Derrick Bryant            05 02 Camden Cl           9.92m      9.56m  -0.1  31-04.50 
 39 Caleb Washington          04 11 Idaho Das          10.21m      9.55m   0.5  31-04.00 
 40 Mason Prioleau            05 02 Stallions           9.78m      9.50m  -0.1  31-02.00 
 41 Christopher Bon Tempo     04 01 Danbury F           9.63m      8.12m  -0.4  26-07.75 
 42 Colin Schaefer            05 07 Sauganash                      7.50m  -0.4  24-07.25 
 -- Alex Kennedy              04 01 New Fairf          11.12m       FOUL                 
 
Event 232  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Morgan Smalls             02 16 Carolina           12.03m     12.74m   0.4  41-09.75 
  2 Jasmine Barrow            02 04 45-Unatta          12.23m     12.24m   0.1  40-02.00 
  3 Anaya Dees                02 02 Maximum V          11.80m     11.62m  -1.0  38-01.50 
  4 Rieko Wilford             02 13 Flying AJ          11.78m     11.56m  -0.2  37-11.25 
  5 Orsciana Beard            03 06 Greater K          11.41m     11.49m  -0.1  37-08.50 
  6 Leslie Manson             03 02 Eastern E          11.68m    J11.49m  -0.1  37-08.50 
  7 Jordyn Showers            02 04 14-Unatta          11.74m     11.39m   0.1  37-04.50 
  8 Erica Allyna Cabanos      02 13 Flying AJ          10.89m     11.19m   1.9  36-08.50 
  9 Lauren Johnson            03 06 Youth Tra          11.07m     11.16m  -1.5  36-07.50 
 10 Amaya English             02 16 Carolina           11.09m     11.15m   1.2  36-07.00 
 11 Rachel Darden             02 12 North Tex          11.26m     11.13m   1.9  36-06.25 
 12 Lovie Annafi              02 O.F.F. Tra                       11.12m   1.4  36-05.75 
 13 Synclair Savage           02 04 Major Imp          11.41m     11.09m   1.4  36-04.75 
 14 Kalani Hardyway           02 15 Dream Tea          11.12m     11.06m   1.7  36-03.50 
 15 Jayla Brown               03 04 Exchange           11.02m     11.01m  -1.3  36-01.50 
 16 Naomi Greene              02 10 Arizona C          10.81m     10.99m   1.4  36-00.75 
 17 Jalyn Rice                03 06 Continent          10.80m     10.98m   1.2  36-00.25 
 18 Kelis Hicks               02 16 Carolina           10.75m     10.97m   1.3  36-00.00 
 19 Kennedy Mullen            02 01 02-Unatta          10.63m     10.94m  -1.0  35-10.75 
 20 Caitlin Simmons           02 10 Amata              10.98m     10.90m   1.9  35-09.25 
 21 Emily Tait                02 02 Just Blaz          10.78m     10.87m   0.5  35-08.00 
 22 Derica Currie             02 16 Durham St          10.75m     10.81m   1.8  35-05.75 
 23 Nikayla Fitzgerald        03 12 43-Unatta          11.13m     10.79m  -0.2  35-05.00 
 24 Jaden Stevenson           02 13 36-Unatta          10.97m     10.78m   1.3  35-04.50 
 25 Addison Berry             02 04 Tempo Spo          11.20m     10.76m  -0.1  35-03.75 
 26 Julia Pugliese            02 01 Chatham G          10.16m     10.69m   0.7  35-01.00 
 27 Sarah Georges             02 13 Step ur G          10.83m     10.66m   0.5  34-11.75 
 28 Kendall Cofer             02 11 Data Athl          10.45m     10.64m   0.1  34-11.00 
 29 Taylor Small              03 03 Dale City          10.92m     10.63m   0.7  34-10.50 
 30 Whitney Lords             02 11 Data Athl          10.50m    J10.63m   0.1  34-10.50 
 31 Alaina Brady              02 13 Tahoma Tr          11.00m     10.62m  -0.5  34-10.25 
 32 Jade Johnson              03 12 Texas Sto          10.83m     10.55m  -0.1  34-07.50 
 33 Leslie Young              03 03 Lazers Tr          10.60m     10.52m   1.0  34-06.25 
 34 Yahria Bass               03 12 26-Unatta          10.65m     10.50m   1.3  34-05.50 
 35 Amya Brooks               02 16 Mid City           10.84m     10.38m   0.9  34-00.75 
 36 Madisyn Rideau            02 06 United So          11.48m     10.33m   0.2  33-10.75 
 37 Audrey McElmurry          03 11 31-Unatta          10.02m     10.30m   0.3  33-09.50 
 38 Lindsey Wong              02 02 Delaware           10.37m     10.29m   1.8  33-09.25 
 39 Ezri Scott                02 03 10-Unatta          10.53m     10.19m  -1.1  33-05.25 
 40 Promise Lloyd             02 08 Boys & Gi           9.73m     10.03m   1.6  32-11.00 
 41 Oni Scott                 02 03 10-Unatta          10.49m      9.99m  -0.4  32-09.50 
 42 Lillian Russo             03 01 In a New            9.70m      9.96m   2.2  32-08.25 
 43 Janaysia Byrd             03 09 Dashers T           9.61m      9.87m   2.3  32-04.75 
 44 Sydney Baciak             02 02 Valley Sp           9.97m      9.86m   0.7  32-04.25 
 45 Briana Fedkiw             03 14 38-Unatta           9.87m      9.67m   1.1  31-08.75 
 46 Amelia Canetto            02 01 In a New           10.19m     J9.67m   1.3  31-08.75 
 47 Ella Swadley              03 14 Falcon Tr           9.59m      9.54m   1.7  31-03.75 
 48 Ericka Dickinson          03 09 Kansas Ci           9.35m      9.15m   1.4  30-00.25 
 -- Ashley Moore              02 15 49-Unatta          12.71m       FOUL                 
 
Event 233  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 15.08m  7/29/1996   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Elliot Barner             02 06 Youth Tra          13.75m     14.37m   1.0  47-01.75 
  2 Malik Thompson            02 04 Parkview Expr                 13.80m   0.2  45-03.50 
  3 Keyandre Midgett          02 03 Richmond           13.05m     13.76m  -0.5  45-01.75 
  4 Jordan Purvis             02 16 Durham St          13.27m     13.75m  -1.0  45-01.50 
  5 Caleb Malbrough           02 12 25-Unatta          13.84m     13.66m   2.0  44-09.75 
  6 Isaiah Cash               02 12 43-Unatta          13.53m     13.55m  -0.2  44-05.50 
  7 Garrian Betts             03 06 Mobile Pa          13.69m     13.53m  -1.6  44-04.75 
  8 Allen Taylor              02 02 Nittany T          12.83m     13.15m   0.3  43-01.75 
  9 Kerrell Hurt              02 04 Georgia E          12.53m     13.07m  -0.1  42-10.75 
 10 Joshua Graham             03 06 Mobile Pa          12.46m     13.01m  -0.5  42-08.25 
 11 Devin Daye-Schafer        02 03 Central V          13.27m     13.00m   0.2  42-08.00 
 12 Darrell Adams             02 16 Carolina           12.48m     12.99m  -0.1  42-07.50 
 13 Armond Hopkins            03 16 Purpose D          12.58m     12.90m  -0.8  42-04.00 
 14 Demetrius Marshall        02 08 Eagles Wi          12.92m     12.88m  -1.0  42-03.25 
 15 Avery Scott               02 16 Charlotte          12.68m     12.86m   0.9  42-02.25 
 16 John Gibbs Jr             02 15 Dream Tea          13.00m     12.79m  -0.1  41-11.50 
 17 Koby Sample               02 12 26-Unatta          12.59m     12.73m  -1.0  41-09.25 
 18 Zaylen Cook               02 04 Carrollto          12.60m     12.64m   0.3  41-05.75 
 19 Maxwell Stakun-Pickering  03 01 02-Unatta          12.61m     12.62m  -0.3  41-05.00 
 20 Anthony Woods II          02 05 Westside           11.82m    J12.62m  -0.5  41-05.00 
 21 Jalen Edwards             02 07 Windy Cit          12.45m     12.53m  -0.8  41-01.50 
 22 Earnest Jackson Jr        02 12 Stealth T          12.47m    J12.53m   0.8  41-01.50 
 23 Kaleb Patton              02 All Heart             12.50m     12.48m  -0.5  40-11.50 
 24 Corey McKoy               03 02 Reading Y          12.95m    J12.48m  -1.1  40-11.50 
 25 Anderson Lawler           02 16 Asheville          12.47m     12.45m  -0.9  40-10.25 
 26 Tyron Lucas               02 06 Greater K          12.91m     12.44m  -0.9  40-09.75 
 27 Zion Salley               02 03 Pwc Panth          12.35m     12.35m   0.3  40-06.25 
 28 Dylan Fox                 02 15 SC Flight          12.02m     12.29m  -1.0  40-04.00 
 29 Nile Walker               02 02 08-Unatta          12.78m     12.28m  -0.7  40-03.50 
 29 Zaid Barenes              02 02 First Sta          12.68m     12.28m  -0.4  40-03.50 
 31 Elijah McCauley           03 09 Dashers T          11.44m     12.27m  +0.0  40-03.25 
 32 Kailib Copes              03 14 3M Track           11.93m     12.08m  -0.4  39-07.75 
 33 Jose Ramirez              02 12 47-Unatta          12.26m     12.07m  -1.1  39-07.25 
 34 Mark Morozov              03 04 Major Imp          12.51m     12.06m  -0.6  39-07.00 
 35 Xavier Molina             03 15 Dream Tea          11.81m     12.05m  -0.6  39-06.50 
 36 Leopold Bond              02 10 Phoenix F          12.13m     12.04m   1.7  39-06.00 
 37 Ryne Norby                02 07 16-Unatta                     11.98m  +0.0  39-03.75 
 38 Charles Schoos            02 13 Xtreme Sp          12.42m     11.92m  -0.4  39-01.25 
 39 Noah Davis                02 07 Chicagola          11.63m     11.89m   0.7  39-00.25 
 40 Dwayne Alexander Jr       02 13 Xtreme Sp          12.93m     11.84m  -0.1  38-10.25 
 41 Sean Huckleberry          03 14 Marin Wav          11.91m     11.80m   0.9  38-08.75 
 42 Camden McMillan           03 15 Pasadena           12.11m     11.70m  -1.0  38-04.75 
 43 Brandon Williams          02 03 i5 Elite           12.37m     11.69m  -0.6  38-04.25 
 44 Jonah Frydman             02 07 Orion Tra          11.62m     11.51m  -0.2  37-09.25 
 45 Christian Hill            02 15 33-Unatta          11.95m     11.47m   0.7  37-07.75 
 46 Clayton Goodrich          02 01 05-Unatta          12.02m     11.45m   1.2  37-06.75 
 47 Joseph Donahue            02 08 Park Flye          11.89m    J11.45m   0.4  37-06.75 
 48 Jared Velasquez           02 10 Internati          11.44m     11.35m   0.1  37-03.00 
 49 Jaden Quast               02 08 30-Unatta          11.65m     10.87m  -0.1  35-08.00 
 50 Carson Isaac              03 09 Team Conn          10.92m     10.77m  +0.0  35-04.00 
 51 Kalani Seymore            03 14 Mission V          11.41m     10.30m  +0.0  33-09.50 
 52 Tyler Hawkins             03 09 Team Conn           9.92m     10.26m  +0.0  33-08.00 
 -- Weslie Tran               02 13 Evergreen          13.10m       FOUL                 
 -- James Kartsonas           02 02 Midas Tra          12.47m       FOUL                 
 
Event 234  Triple Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Serena Bolden             01 07 Springfie                     12.67m   1.1  41-07.00 
  2 Taylor Wright             01 03 PrimoVolo          11.85m     12.60m  -0.2  41-04.25 
  3 Lyric Harris              01 13 High Volt          11.86m     12.11m   3.2  39-08.75 
  4 Na'Zyia Evans             01 16 Charlotte          11.59m     12.10m   1.4  39-08.50 
  5 Hassani Burris            99 16 13-Unatta                     12.09m   1.1  39-08.00 
  6 Leah Scott                00 06 Future Tr          11.75m     12.02m   0.6  39-05.25 
  7 Lauren Heggen             01 11 Mountain           11.98m     12.01m   2.6  39-05.00 
  8 Jazmine Scott             01 15 Ctg Devel          11.47m     11.99m  -0.1  39-04.00 
  9 Lorielle Daniel           01 12 26-Unatta          11.76m     11.82m  -1.0  38-09.50 
 10 Jayla Campbell            01 07 Zephyrs T          11.17m    J11.82m   2.4  38-09.50 
 11 Sarah Olojo               99 07 Chicagola          11.36m     11.80m   0.8  38-08.75 
 12 Emma Cunningham           01 02 High Inte          11.91m     11.75m   1.3  38-06.75 
 13 Ashley McElmurry          01 11 31-Unatta          11.43m     11.60m   0.9  38-00.75 
 14 Taylor Nelloms            00 12 Track Hou          10.72m     11.57m   0.9  37-11.50 
 15 Bryana Rogers             01 13 Tahoma Tr          11.78m     11.56m  -0.4  37-11.25 
 16 Trinity Daniels           01 07 Flippen F          11.35m     11.55m   2.3  37-10.75 
 17 Morgan Crocker            01 03 Central V          10.81m     11.53m   2.2  37-10.00 
 18 Aiya Finch                01 06 Speed Cit          11.04m     11.52m   3.9  37-09.50 
 19 Arianna Mcleod            00 01 Family TC          11.65m     11.50m   1.7  37-08.75 
 20 Jazlyn Jefferson          01 03 Lazers Tr          11.62m     11.49m   1.3  37-08.50 
 21 Paityn House              01 04 Rss Athle          11.64m     11.46m   2.2  37-07.25 
 22 Tatiana Smith             01 03 12-Unatta          11.56m    J11.46m   1.2  37-07.25 
 23 Jada Grant                01 04 45-Unatta          11.58m    J11.46m  -0.1  37-07.25 
 24 Joidon Boddie             01 16 Athletes           11.31m     11.41m  -0.1  37-05.25 
 25 Rebeka Preston            00 13 37-Unatta          11.23m    J11.41m   1.5  37-05.25 
 26 Rachel Rowe               00 07 Midwest S          11.63m     11.38m   1.9  37-04.00 
 27 Kiara Hobson              00 08 N.O. Beng          11.21m     11.33m  -1.1  37-02.25 
 28 Kayla Spencer             01 03 Richmond           11.00m     11.32m   0.1  37-01.75 
 29 Djamila Petersen          01 16 13-Unatta          11.40m     11.30m   1.1  37-01.00 
 30 Crisstin Riley            01 12 Texas Sto          11.37m     11.26m   1.3  36-11.50 
 31 Theresa Richardson        01 02 08-Unatta          11.22m    J11.26m   0.7  36-11.50 
 32 Grace Bryant              00 08 Bellevue           11.39m     11.17m   0.7  36-07.75 
 33 MeKayla Brown             99 04 Team Blaz          11.30m     11.14m   0.7  36-06.75 
 34 Taylor Davis              01 06 Spar Trac          11.26m     11.03m  -1.1  36-02.25 
 35 Ariel Lawrence            01 04 Major Imp          11.96m     11.01m  -1.0  36-01.50 
 36 Kalulusno Ngaida          00 13 Step ur G          11.24m     11.00m   3.2  36-01.25 
 37 Veronique Woodson         00 16 Sandhills          11.27m    J11.00m   0.9  36-01.25 
 38 Kayla Walters             01 07 Aurora Fl          10.80m     10.99m   1.5  36-00.75 
 39 Kenya Coburn              01 10 Phoenix F          11.73m    J10.99m  -0.7  36-00.75 
 40 Jayda Singleton           01 02 04-Unatta          10.80m     10.98m   2.0  36-00.25 
 41 Keyondra White            00 11 Idaho Das          10.60m     10.97m  -0.2  36-00.00 
 42 Shawndra Coleman          00 04 Greenvill          11.43m     10.86m   0.9  35-07.75 
 43 Sophie Loveless           01 13 E.T.C.             10.94m     10.83m   0.9  35-06.50 
 44 Lexi Hanzel               00 11 Idaho Das          10.19m     10.78m   2.3  35-04.50 
 45 A'Lena Chaney             01 15 Falcon Tr          10.48m     10.75m   0.8  35-03.25 
 46 Jalena Curbeam            00 06 Continent          11.17m    J10.75m  -1.1  35-03.25 
 47 Hadiya Williams           99 05 Westside            9.91m     10.72m   0.9  35-02.00 
 48 Indya Richards            01 02 Maximum V          11.26m     10.71m   0.5  35-01.75 
 49 Damahya Phipps            00 01 Y Speed T          10.88m     10.69m   0.9  35-01.00 
 50 Amani Jannah              00 12 Northwest          10.78m     10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75 
 51 Morgan Ray                00 09 Central O          10.57m     10.05m   1.8  32-11.75 
 52 Peyton Walter             01 09 Central O           9.82m     10.01m   1.6  32-10.25 
 53 Marissa Brady             00 09 Gateway C          10.42m      9.97m  -0.2  32-08.50 
 54 Jordan Sandell            01 01 Connectic          10.29m      9.88m   0.9  32-05.00 
 55 Serena Brewer             99 09 Kansas Ci           9.84m      9.45m  -1.5  31-00.00 
 56 Demeka Love               01 05 Dayton Wo           9.63m      8.89m   0.2  29-02.00 
 -- Hayden Colfax             01 10 42-Unatta          10.93m       FOUL                 
 
Event 235  Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
         Nat: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jayhlen Washington        99 16 Cape Fear          15.21m     15.53m   0.5  50-11.50 
  2 Jequan Hogan              00 10 32-Unatta          15.75m     15.52m   1.1  50-11.00 
  3 Jamar Davis               00 16 Carolina           15.03m     14.75m   1.2  48-04.75 
  4 James Carter Jr           00 08 20-Unatta          14.19m     14.55m   1.3  47-09.00 
  5 Cameron Hudson            01 04 45-Unatta          15.07m     14.32m   1.1  46-11.75 
  6 Quinton Stringfellow      00 07 21-Unatta          14.01m     14.16m   0.4  46-05.50 
  7 Samuel Sommers            01 07 16-Unatta          13.51m     14.00m   1.7  45-11.25 
  8 Justin Kiefel             00 02 08-Unatta          13.40m     13.95m  -1.2  45-09.25 
  9 Blaise Okale-Weeks        00 16 13-Unatta          13.99m     13.94m   0.6  45-09.00 
 10 Vincent Taylor            00 06 09-Unatta          14.77m     13.82m   1.4  45-04.25 
 11 Devon Richardson          00 09 Kansas Ci          13.82m     13.59m   1.6  44-07.00 
 12 Quincy Smith              00 15 Vegas Val          13.43m     13.58m   0.3  44-06.75 
 13 Cody Laxson               00 13 Evergreen          13.50m     13.57m   0.5  44-06.25 
 14 Josh Nichols              01 11 Data Athl          13.29m     13.50m   0.9  44-03.50 
 15 Keyonte Midgett           01 03 Richmond           14.30m     13.48m   1.7  44-02.75 
 16 Troy Rawlins              01 05 Westside           13.39m     13.44m   1.0  44-01.25 
 17 Willie Tran               00 13 Evergreen          13.40m     13.39m   0.4  43-11.25 
 18 Donovan Addison           99 16 Athletes           14.03m     13.35m   1.0  43-09.75 
 19 Eric Shimiyimana          01 01 02-Unatta          13.25m     13.32m   1.4  43-08.50 
 20 David Njeri               00 13 Flying AJ          13.90m     13.28m   0.7  43-07.00 
 21 Drezden Brannon           01 12 25-Unatta          12.81m     13.25m   1.7  43-05.75 
 22 Jadis Dunigan             01 04 Track Phi          13.61m     13.22m   1.0  43-04.50 
 23 Kevin Snyder              00 16 13-Unatta                    J13.22m   2.0  43-04.50 
 24 Oliver Gates              00 14 Trailblaz          13.32m     13.19m   1.0  43-03.25 
 25 Kinnard Hughes            00 07 Windy Cit          13.18m     13.10m  -0.4  42-11.75 
 26 Frank Mason IV            01 12 Northwest          13.46m     13.09m   0.7  42-11.50 
 27 Jalen Smith               00 02 Rochester          13.72m     12.98m   0.9  42-07.00 
 28 Jasean White              00 09 28-Unatta          13.25m     12.85m   0.3  42-02.00 
 29 Sherrod Frye              01 03 Marlboro           13.14m     12.84m   0.6  42-01.50 
 30 Daniel Hudson             99 03 Marlboro           13.25m     12.82m   0.6  42-00.75 
 31 Augustine Norfleet        00 02 Reading Y          12.59m     12.81m   1.4  42-00.50 
 32 Ethan Hughes              01 15 Eagles Wi          13.16m     12.79m   0.7  41-11.50 
 33 Keionte Scott             01 15 Team Hurr          12.88m    J12.79m   2.0  41-11.50 
 34 Jonathan Pierre           99 04 Greenvill          13.59m     12.68m  -1.6  41-07.25 
 35 Joshua Hartvigsen         01 11 Cheetahs           12.50m     12.58m   1.7  41-03.25 
 36 Justin Alter              01 10 Olympia T          12.97m    J12.58m   NWI  41-03.25 
 37 Joseph Fahnbulleh         01 08 Park Flye          13.18m     12.49m   0.7  40-11.75 
 38 Pheathur Edwards Jr       01 06 09-Unatta          13.28m     12.48m   0.2  40-11.50 
 39 Omar Carrillo             99 10 Tucson El          13.09m     12.32m   1.2  40-05.00 
 40 Fischer James Argosino    01 10 Amata              13.34m     12.31m   0.5  40-04.75 
 41 Sean Meher                01 01 Sky's The          13.56m     12.27m   0.5  40-03.25 
 42 Kalan Hooks               00 09 Kansas Ci          12.84m     12.11m   1.0  39-08.75 
 43 LaMonte Barnes            00 09 Dashers T          11.96m     12.00m   0.9  39-04.50 
 44 Derrick Floyd             01 09 Okc Sprin          11.77m     11.84m   0.9  38-10.25 
 -- Tyrone Treadwell          00 07 Springfie          13.71m       FOUL                 
 -- Nathan Avey               01 11 Idaho Das          10.16m       FOUL                 
 
Event 236  Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Layla Mcgee               06 14 East Palo          35.69m     32.42m     106-04 
  2 Abigail Jones             06 09 Southern           27.16m     31.61m     103-08 
  3 Evelyn Musonda            06 04 Broward E          28.06m     29.97m      98-04 
  4 Peggy Carr                06 12 Hallmark           25.60m     28.29m      92-10 
  5 Izabela Popa              06 09 Southern           24.75m     27.64m      90-08 
  6 Becca Robbins             06 07 16-Unatta          21.80m     27.61m      90-07 
  7 Trina Hubert              07 12 Northwest          21.81m     25.65m      84-02 
  8 Ashley Fuller             06 03 Virginia           22.47m     23.57m      77-04 
  9 Hannah Graham             06 01 05-Unatta          18.34m     23.43m      76-10 
 10 Caeli Bridges             06 12 Premier P          23.39m     23.39m      76-09 
 11 Gianna Brown              06 16 13-Unatta          23.15m     22.58m      74-01 
 12 Keira Fax                 06 08 20-Unatta          19.22m     22.50m      73-10 
 13 Mikalah Meeker            06 10 Phoenix B          19.61m    J22.50m      73-10 
 14 Kyleigh Koehler           06 11 31-Unatta          23.18m     22.22m      72-11 
 15 Chriziah Ford-Shankle     06 16 Charlotte          21.35m     21.97m      72-01 
 16 Brittany Ellis            06 16 13-Unatta          21.17m     21.85m      71-08 
 17 Alyssa Smith              07 12 New Era T          23.55m     21.54m      70-08 
 18 Leila Henderson           06 16 Durham St          23.86m     21.15m      69-05 
 19 Coco Velasquez            07 10 Arizona F          20.71m     21.08m      69-02 
 20 KeyVanna Bennett          06 01 Capital C          18.43m     20.98m      68-10 
 21 Nikyla Green              06 05 Westside           20.59m     20.44m      67-01 
 22 Aja Johnson               07 15 Valley Un          22.26m     20.14m      66-01 
 23 Lauren Wyman              06 13 Mustang T          17.78m     19.89m      65-03 
 24 Maris Toppin              06 16 Cape Fear          22.25m     19.39m      63-07 
 25 Sania Mcghee              07 06 Rutherfor          17.04m     18.99m      62-04 
 26 Mai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C          19.58m     18.89m      62-00 
 27 Marissa Johnson           07 13 Tigard Yo          18.26m     18.04m      59-02 
 28 Gabrielle Jones           06 05 Northwest          17.79m     17.87m      58-07 
 29 Madison Davis             06 02 River Cit          16.09m     17.63m      57-10 
 30 Sarah Price               06 05 Northwest          17.10m     16.99m      55-09 
 31 Amaya Carruthers          06 02 Bergen Co          15.72m     16.85m      55-03 
 32 Amaya Barnes              06 06 Rutherfor          15.31m     16.66m      54-08 
 33 Bailey Freeman            06 03 Glenarden          16.41m     16.54m      54-03 
 34 Kyra Vinglish             06 02 Mountain           16.21m     16.43m      53-11 
 35 Ayanie Thomas             06 01 In Motion          17.47m     15.92m      52-03 
 36 Ashaunti Washington       06 14 M.P. Stri          14.10m     15.84m      52-00 
 37 Gianna Gonzalez           06 09 Dashers T          15.71m     15.81m      51-10 
 38 Micah Jackson             07 07 Legacy Ru          12.89m     15.43m      50-07 
 39 Serenity Smith            07 06 Natchitoc          16.38m     15.33m      50-03 
 40 Kyla Bedel                07 05 Northwest          15.75m     15.20m      49-10 
 41 Jennell Horn              07 05 Northwest          16.57m     15.19m      49-10 
 42 Jhani Snipes              06 14 3M Track           15.81m     14.70m      48-03 
 43 Anayah Coleman            07 15 Long Beac          19.20m    J14.70m      48-03 
 44 Ava Anderson              07 07 Vipers Tr          14.11m     14.23m      46-08 
 45 Anastasia Battle          07 06 Team 4mul          16.09m     14.01m      45-11 
 46 Alissa Martin             07 02 Bergen Co          16.57m     13.79m      45-03 
 47 Morgan Lewis              06 09 Kansas Ci          13.13m     12.91m      42-04 
 -- Khaya Hunt                07 04 Greenvill          22.97m       FOUL            
 -- Abrianna Parks            07 04 Carolina           22.73m       FOUL            
 
Event 237  Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daniel Perkins            06 16 Carolina           27.34m     34.99m     114-09 
  2 Eugene Brooks IV          06 15 Las Vegas          32.62m     33.34m     109-04 
  3 Jayden Milfort            06 04 City of N          32.75m     33.11m     108-07 
  4 Darion Drye               06 16 Salisbury          28.91m     31.65m     103-10 
  5 Tahir Hines               06 04 45-Unatta          30.25m     30.93m     101-06 
  6 Sheppard Kilkenny         06 13 Sherwood           27.06m    J30.93m     101-06 
  7 Fin Essley                06 07 16-Unatta          30.65m     29.24m      95-11 
  8 Xavier Westmoreland       06 12 Tigers Yo          27.34m     28.70m      94-02 
  9 Mason Badgett             06 15 33-Unatta          25.08m     27.83m      91-04 
 10 Alex Polenik              06 02 11-Unatta          26.28m     27.24m      89-04 
 11 Nick Vasilakis            06 02 New Jerse          27.95m     27.13m      89-00 
 12 Drew McCarty              06 13 Beaverton          21.43m     26.84m      88-01 
 13 Jordan Davis              06 01 Green Mou          26.82m     26.20m      85-11 
 14 Anthony Hawkins           07 16 Charlotte          21.96m     25.79m      84-07 
 15 Mason Cobb                06 12 San Anton          25.00m     24.59m      80-08 
 16 Jonathan Marshall Jr      06 12 Premier P          26.72m     24.58m      80-08 
 17 Gabriel Lewis             06 15 Pacific C          25.00m     24.16m      79-03 
 18 Arthur Rosenberger        06 02 New Jerse          25.33m     24.00m      78-09 
 19 Zechariah Metz-Wiggins    06 04 Dare To S          24.79m     23.68m      77-08 
 20 Derion Andrews            07 12 Hallmark           22.83m     23.15m      75-11 
 21 Aaron Collier             06 04 Marietta           24.13m     22.78m      74-09 
 22 Dae'Rum Johnson           06 06 Natchitoc          21.10m     22.45m      73-08 
 23 JJ Davis                  06 10 Cdm Elite          22.30m     22.40m      73-06 
 24 Alonso Murray             06 03 Comets of          22.09m     21.97m      72-01 
 25 Matthiaus Love-anderson   06 01 Velocity           23.13m     21.82m      71-07 
 26 Christopher Bullard       06 Charlotte He          22.27m     21.80m      71-06 
 27 Jeremiah Baker            07 05 Dayton Wo          22.87m     21.53m      70-08 
 28 Keegan Galligher          07 02 New Jerse          23.34m     21.52m      70-07 
 29 Elijah Jones              07 15 Pacific C          21.40m     21.21m      69-07 
 30 Alphonso Murray Jr        06 03 Comets of          24.12m     21.11m      69-03 
 31 Raymond Brown             06 03 Cavalier Cava                 20.71m      67-11 
 32 Edwin Jones Jr            06 04 45-Unatta          25.15m     20.57m      67-06 
 33 Jaylin Ivey               06 03 Vision El          22.55m     20.44m      67-01 
 34 Cason Agnew               07 06 Rutherfor          18.76m     20.09m      65-11 
 35 Kameron Ingram            06 09 No Speed           18.78m     20.06m      65-10 
 36 James Jones               06 06 09-Unatta          19.49m     19.97m      65-06 
 37 Demani Knox               06 14 3M Track           20.63m     19.75m      64-09 
 38 Aryn Johnson              06 09 Crossover          18.71m     19.40m      63-08 
 39 Antoine Florence          06 09 Southern           17.39m     16.92m      55-06 
 40 Amiri Horn                06 13 Albina Ro          20.11m     16.70m      54-09 
 41 Emmanuel Hill             07 03 Ft. Belvo          17.52m     15.41m      50-07 
 42 Declan Auton              06 07 Pacesette          10.50m     12.96m      42-06 
 43 Spencer Cates             07 07 Indiana S          10.91m     11.56m      37-11 
 44 Gus Lambert               07 05 Tri-State          10.65m      8.41m      27-07 
 -- Travis Renninger          06 02 Juniata V          20.56m       FOUL            
 -- Vrishank Biju             06 15 Arcadia D          21.01m       FOUL            
 -- Antonio Brown             06 06 Natchitoc          26.72m       FOUL            
 
Event 238  Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Galadriel Mellion         05 14 38-Unatta          37.04m     35.65m     116-11 
  2 Kajsa Borrman             04 10 32-Unatta          36.74m     35.00m     114-10 
  3 Sterling Glenn            04 10 42-Unatta          35.93m     34.75m     114-00 
  4 Laila Guy                 04 06 United So          31.32m     34.68m     113-09 
  5 Kyeese Hollands           04 13 Albina Ro          36.02m     34.44m     113-00 
  6 Jewyl Newton              04 13 Inner Cit          31.99m     33.57m     110-02 
  7 Annie Karshner            04 05 17-Unatta          31.43m     32.65m     107-01 
  8 Sariyah Horne             04 14 M.P. Stri          31.60m     32.61m     107-00 
  9 Victoria Loya             04 10 El Paso W          32.49m     32.59m     106-11 
 10 Melissa Aymil             04 02 07-Unatta          34.08m     32.34m     106-01 
 11 Olivia Campbell           04 07 21-Unatta          37.21m     31.93m     104-09 
 12 Tyara Straka              04 13 Team Evol          28.36m     30.10m      98-09 
 13 Taylor Savage             04 06 24-Unatta          29.02m     29.93m      98-02 
 14 Jala Auzenne              04 14 East Palo          25.06m     29.63m      97-02 
 15 Ravin Hood                04 02 Csc Track          29.70m     29.13m      95-07 
 16 Kaitlyn Walker            04 06 Clinton E          28.90m     28.71m      94-02 
 17 Jaydan Jackson            05 06 24-Unatta          34.70m     28.59m      93-09 
 18 Aliyah Williams           04 06 09-Unatta          29.62m     28.49m      93-06 
 19 Damoni Kelly              04 04 Epitome            26.69m     28.09m      92-02 
 20 Avery Funk                04 07 Indiana S          26.21m     27.81m      91-03 
 21 Cailyn Riley              05 12 Texas Sto          29.12m     27.79m      91-02 
 22 Hailey Romero             04 02 New Jerse          27.80m     27.52m      90-03 
 23 Sytieia Brown             05 03 Baltimore          25.95m     27.40m      89-11 
 24 Chase Sullivan            04 15 Team D1 E          25.29m     26.96m      88-05 
 25 Treasure Brown            05 15 Los Angel          30.78m     26.92m      88-04 
 26 Destiny Faison            04 16 Track Xpl          25.61m     26.85m      88-01 
 27 Jasmine Hampton           05 04 45-Unatta          24.61m     26.28m      86-03 
 28 Jasmin Ali                05 01 New Haven          24.17m     26.03m      85-05 
 29 Allison Ramirez           04 08 29-Unatta          26.67m     25.73m      84-05 
 30 Camryn Massey             05 16 Gjtc               33.81m     25.59m      83-11 
 31 Tarra Turnmire            05 07 16-Unatta          24.38m     25.38m      83-03 
 32 Jillian Frando            04 14 46-Unatta          27.99m     25.24m      82-10 
 33 Madeleine Seabolt         04 15 Eagles Wi          24.01m    J25.24m      82-10 
 34 Spencer Young             05 15 Los Angel          23.56m     24.99m      82-00 
 35 Madalyn Viger             04 08 Lincoln C          25.94m     24.73m      81-02 
 36 Trinity Franklin          04 03 Glenarden          24.22m     24.69m      81-00 
 37 Ashley Cornathan          05 05 Hilliard           24.04m     24.66m      80-11 
 38 Jamie Young               05 03 Lazers Tr          25.56m     24.31m      79-09 
 39 Patricia Burleson         05 12 43-Unatta          23.32m     24.18m      79-04 
 40 Monet Smith               04 04 Need 4 Sp          29.44m     23.96m      78-07 
 41 Naomi Woolfolk            05 03 Dale City          24.41m     23.72m      77-10 
 42 Kacie Rhodes              05 12 Track Hou          26.48m     22.89m      75-01 
 43 Sidney Green              04 05 Westside           24.20m     22.83m      74-11 
 44 Lillian McNaughton        04 08 40-Unatta          23.69m     22.77m      74-08 
 45 Savannah Stewart          04 12 Texas Pol          22.76m     22.73m      74-07 
 46 Daria Parham              04 03 Lazers Tr          24.86m     22.57m      74-00 
 47 Kayla Buffolino           04 01 59-Unatta          22.63m     21.92m      71-11 
 48 Prizila Negrete           05 01 Notre Dam          21.44m     21.20m      69-07 
 49 Hailey Sackewitz          04 16 Fayettevi          24.29m     20.27m      66-06 
 50 Brenden Adams             04 09 Kansas Ci          16.89m     19.61m      64-04 
 51 Makayla Cronemeyer        05 09 Southern           18.84m     19.26m      63-02 
 52 Nakita Ingram             04 09 No Speed           14.