Licensed to USATF - Nebraska Association - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics                      
                  Bryan High School  - 6/13/2018 to 6/17/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Lanham, MD                    
 Association: A 14.37  2017        Malea Robinson, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 16.37                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayla Woods               10 Wings,Omaha, NE        15.70      16.48q -2.0  4 
  2 McKenzie Bass             10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.80      16.67q -2.7  3 
  3 Taija Haley               10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      16.20      16.92q -2.3  1 
  4 A'Leaha McGhee            11 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 17.19q -2.0  4 
  5 Julice Shields            10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      16.59      17.41q -2.7  3 
  6 Ayva Myles                10 Apollo                 17.10      17.51q -2.7  3 
  7 Kamarii Coleman-Avant     10 Apollo                 16.00      17.74q -3.6  2 
  8 Alahni Griffin            10 Bengals                16.10      17.77q -2.3  1 
  9 Kamarie Jenkins           10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 17.77  -2.7  3 
 10 Gurnee McQueen-Buck       10 Peak,Omaha, NE         18.30      17.90  -2.7  3 
 11 Ainsley Fulton            10 Olympus                16.70      17.92  -2.0  4 
 12 Minnie Banks              10 Bengals                16.40      18.06  -3.6  2 
 13 Stacia Grosserode         10 LCTC,NE, NE            16.90      18.12  -2.0  4 
 14 Kiersten Lloyd            11 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      17.10      18.19  -3.6  2 
 15 Tamara Mixon              11 Peak,Omaha, NE         17.90      18.52  -2.3  1 
 16 Kennedy Evans             11 Peak,Omaha, NE         17.90      18.60  -2.3  1 
 17 NaZiaha Franklin          11 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 19.37  -2.3  1 
 18 Cheya Castor              12 Olympus                19.00      19.47  -2.0  4 
 19 Troi Starks               12 Bengals                           20.53  -2.3  1 
 20 Kaeliana Holmes           11 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    20.05      20.55  -2.3  1 
 21 Miya Dortch               10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      19.71      21.42  -2.7  3 
 22 KaLayah Greer             12 Peak,Omaha, NE         21.28      21.51  -2.7  3 
 23 Kiani McLucas             12 Peak,Omaha, NE         19.80      21.69  -3.6  2 
 24 Aleksei Keeling           10 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       20.60      22.33  -2.3  1 
 25 LaBella Drew-Jones        11 Bengals                           22.75  -3.6  2 
 26 Ciara Morrow              12 Bengals                21.74      23.24  -2.0  4 
 27 Isabella Smith            11 Flyers,Omaha, NE       20.70      23.24  -3.6  2 
 28 Amara Mixon               13 Peak,Omaha, NE         25.40      25.50  -3.6  2 
 29 Ronia Hill                13 Striders,Omaha, NE     24.00      27.43  -2.7  3 
 30 Journey Dixon             14 Peak,Omaha, NE         18.09      28.67  -3.6  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Lanham, MD                    
 Association: A 14.37  2017        Malea Robinson, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 16.37                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayva Myles                10 Apollo                 17.51      16.44   NWI 
  2 Jayla Woods               10 Wings,Omaha, NE        16.48      16.53   NWI 
  3 Taija Haley               10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      16.92      16.55   NWI 
  4 McKenzie Bass             10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      16.67      16.67   NWI 
  5 Kamarii Coleman-Avant     10 Apollo                 17.74      16.95   NWI 
  6 A'Leaha McGhee            11 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      17.19      16.97   NWI 
  7 Julice Shields            10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      17.41      16.98   NWI 
  8 Alahni Griffin            10 Bengals                17.77      17.37   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    National: N 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, East Point, GA           
 Association: A 29.69  2017        Malea Robinson, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 35.57                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McKenzie Bass             10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      34.43      34.12B  NWI  5 
  2 Taija Haley               10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      33.50      34.20B  NWI  5 
  3 Ayva Myles                10 Apollo                 35.70      35.72   NWI  5 
  4 Julice Shields            10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      35.10      36.43   NWI  5 
  5 NaZiaha Franklin          11 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 36.45   NWI  1  36.443
  5 A'Leaha McGhee            11 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 36.45   NWI  1  36.443
  7 Kamarii Coleman-Avant     10 Apollo                 34.70      36.48   NWI  5 
  8 Alahni Griffin            10 Bengals                34.50      37.04   NWI  5 
  9 Gurnee McQueen-Buck       10 Peak,Omaha, NE         37.60      37.24   NWI  4 
 10 Aaliyah Dial              10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      36.80      37.35   NWI  5 
 11 Ainsley Fulton            10 Olympus                36.90      38.29   NWI  4 
 12 Kiersten Lloyd            11 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      36.30      38.37   NWI  5 
 13 Minnie Banks              10 Bengals                39.20      39.32   NWI  4 
 14 Cheya Castor              12 Olympus                40.70      39.75   NWI  3 
 15 Stacia Grosserode         10 LCTC,NE, NE            38.10      40.40   NWI  4 
 16 Geona White               11 Wings,Omaha, NE        37.80      40.53   NWI  4 
 17 Tamara Mixon              11 Peak,Omaha, NE         40.70      40.71   NWI  3 
 18 Kennedy Evans             11 Peak,Omaha, NE         39.90      41.79   NWI  4 
 19 Liliana Spencer           12 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    39.70      41.85   NWI  4 
 20 Kaeliana Holmes           11 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    43.27      43.89   NWI  3 
 21 LaBella Drew-Jones        11 Bengals                           44.08   NWI  2 
 22 Mari'Yonna McGraw         11 Peak,Omaha, NE         43.49      44.11   NWI  3 
 23 Alissa Pierce             12 Bengals                46.10      46.49   NWI  3 
 24 Isabella Smith            11 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  48.88   NWI  2 
 25 Kiani McLucas             12 Peak,Omaha, NE         49.90      50.10   NWI  2 
 26 Johnni Ronningen          12 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    55.60      50.60   NWI  2 
 27 Amara Mixon               13 Peak,Omaha, NE         54.60      54.77   NWI  2 
 28 Journey Dixon             14 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:02.57    1:05.42   NWI  2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, Dacula, GA                 
 Association: A 1:08.58  2017        Malea Robinson, Omaha, NE                 
   Brockport: B 1:25.28                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alahni Griffin            10 Bengals              1:25.28    1:22.45B  3 
  2 TaNya Brown               10 D&A                  1:32.79    1:25.25B  3 
  3 Kamarii Coleman-Avant     10 Apollo               1:24.53    1:26.20   3 
  4 Omaya Lastor              10 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:28.84    1:26.40   3  1:26.392
  5 Aaliyah Dial              10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:28.50    1:26.40   3  1:26.399
  6 Madison Scott             11 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:28.10    1:26.60   3 
  7 Gurnee McQueen-Buck       10 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:39.50    1:30.36   2 
  8 Minnie Banks              10 Bengals              1:29.25    1:31.57   3 
  9 Liliana Spencer           12 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:33.00    1:33.64   3 
 10 Geona White               11 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:43.58    1:35.78   2 
 11 Troi Starks               12 Bengals              1:43.62    1:38.05   2 
 12 KaLayah Greer             12 Peak,Omaha, NE       2:18.96    1:42.30   1 
 13 Mari'Yonna McGraw         11 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:41.27    1:42.68   2 
 14 Kate Nipper               10 WOTC                 1:45.40    1:46.45   2 
 15 Kiani McLucas             12 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:50.40    1:49.07   2 
 16 Isabella Smith            11 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:52.30    1:56.18   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:38.11  7/31/2016   Yamilet Lopez, Fontana, CA                
 Association: A 3:02.18  2014        DaKarii Menyweather, Omaha, NE            
   Brockport: B 3:21.58                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Omaya Lastor              10 Wings,Omaha, NE      3:17.12    3:10.20B 
  2 Madison Scott             11 Flyers,Omaha, NE     3:25.90    3:14.80B 
  3 Greichaly Hohlen          10 LCTC,NE, NE          3:19.50    3:21.25B 
  4 Amya Powell               11 Wings,Omaha, NE      3:13.70    3:24.47  
  5 Leonarda Lastor           11 Wings,Omaha, NE      3:43.80    3:40.33  
  6 Kate Nipper               10 WOTC                 3:53.60    3:54.26  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5:16.29  7/31/2016   Yamilet Lopez, Fontana, CA                
 Association: A 6:11.39  2014        Jordyn Wissing, Lincoln, NE               
   Brockport: B 7:13.28                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greichaly Hohlen          10 LCTC,NE, NE          7:10.62    6:45.93B 
  2 Keyona Moore              10 WOTC                 7:24.90    8:06.14  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N   59.14  7/30/2016   Valley United, Sunland, CA                
                         C. Gonzalez, M. Scoggins, D. Woods, N. Young      
 Association: A 1:03.46  2016        North Omaha Bengals, Omaha, NE            
                         Johnson, Robinson, Robinson, Wills-Lagrone        
   Brockport: B 1:12.79                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                           52.60    1:06.73B 
     1) McKenzie Bass 10                2) Taija Haley 10                 
     3) Julice Shields 10               4) Kamarie Jenkins 10             
  2 North Omaha Bengals                               1:00.10    1:31.02  
     1) LaBella Drew-Jones 11           2) Jayla Kercheval 12             
     3) Troi Starks 12                  4) Ciara Morrow 12                
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:48.12  6/12/2016   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA         
                         D. Gilbert, Z. Mayfield, E. McCrimmons, S. Powers 
 Association: A 5:55.54  2014        North Omaha Bengals, Omaha, NE            
                         S. Brown, A. Johnson, D. Menyweather, S. Rumley   
   Brockport: B 6:02.37                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals                               5:12.80    7:34.64  
     1) Ciara Morrow 12                 2) Khloe Stevenson-Tipler 11      
     3) Alissa Pierce 12                4) Noriel Thompson-Bennett 11     
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 13-01.25  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, Pasadena, CA                
 Association: A 12-08.75  2017        Logann Dostal, Gretna, NE                
   Brockport: B  8-00.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stacia Grosserode         10 LCTC,NE, NE            2.83m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  2 Najah Valenti             10 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       2.95m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  3 Keyona Moore              10 WOTC                   2.90m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  4 Greichaly Hohlen          10 LCTC,NE, NE            2.49m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  5 Madison Scott             11 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.69m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  5 TaNya Brown               10 D&A                    2.68m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  7 Tamara Mixon              11 Peak,Omaha, NE         2.67m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  8 Kennedy Evans             11 Peak,Omaha, NE                    2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  9 Kiersten Lloyd            11 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      2.69m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 10 Geona White               11 Wings,Omaha, NE        2.69m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 11 Jayla Woods               10 Wings,Omaha, NE        2.79m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 12 Liliana Spencer           12 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    2.13m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 13 Omaya Lastor              10 Wings,Omaha, NE        2.29m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 14 Kaeliana Holmes           11 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    2.12m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 15 Johnni Ronningen          12 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1.73m      1.48m   NWI   4-10.25 
 
Event 9  Shot Put (2K) 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 26-07.25  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, Sugar Land, TX              
 Association: A 21-00.50  2015        Sophia Scott, Omaha, NE                  
   Brockport: B 10-04.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Najah Valenti             10 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       3.81m      4.19m   13-09.00 
  2 Miya Dortch               10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      3.89m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Alexandra Evans           11 LCTC,NE, NE            1.85m      2.27m    7-05.50 
  4 Chloe Charles             13 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.44m      1.61m    5-03.50 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw (300G) 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 75-11  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, Atlanta, GA                
 Association: A 58-00  2015        Sophia Scott, Omaha, NE                     
   Brockport: B 23-02                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 TaNya Brown               10 D&A                   15.37m     12.45m      40-10 
  2 Keyona Moore              10 WOTC                  12.93m      9.13m      29-11 
  3 Alexandra Evans           11 LCTC,NE, NE            4.90m      6.15m      20-02 
  4 Ronia Hill                13 Striders,Omaha, NE     2.06m      3.14m      10-04 
  5 Chloe Charles             13 Flyers,Omaha, NE       4.39m      3.05m      10-00 
  6 Johnni Ronningen          12 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    3.73m      3.00m       9-10 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, Thomasville, NC             
 Association: A 14.50  2013        Marquis Toliver, Omaha, NE                  
   Brockport: B 16.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josiah Jones              11 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.92    B 15.79q -1.9  2 
  2 Emmanuel Mbiya            10 Olympus                15.70    B 15.83q -1.9  2 
  3 Yasir Grixby              10 Apollo                 14.80    B 15.88q -2.8  4 
  4 Brandon Keyes             10 Bengals                15.70      16.37q -2.8  3 
  5 Kyler Bennett             10 Unatt                  15.95      16.55q -2.8  3 
  6 A'Meachie Sanders         10 Olympus                15.85      16.68q -2.4  1 
  7 Xavier Adams              11 Olympus                15.90      16.91q -2.4  1 
  8 Carmello McAfee           11 Olympus                           16.96q -2.8  4 
  9 Anthony Brown             11 Bengals                16.60      17.48  -1.9  2 
 10 Blake Galyen              10 Unatt                  16.60      17.58  -2.4  1 
 11 Gauge Small               10 Flyers,Omaha, NE       16.30      17.90  -2.8  4 
 12 Jeremiah Shaw             12 Peak,Omaha, NE         18.05      18.14  -1.9  2 
 13 Jackson Carter            11 Wings,Omaha, NE        17.60      18.87  -2.4  1 
 14 RhaKye Hanie              10 Apollo                            19.20  -2.8  3 
 15 Terrance Sheared Jr       11 Apollo                            20.62  -2.8  4 
 16 Jamaurion Hadley          12 Bengals                19.99      22.45  -2.8  3 
 17 Maze Moriyama             10 Flyers,Omaha, NE       21.20      23.32  -2.8  4 
 18 Markel Brown              11 Bengals                22.77      24.01  -2.8  3 
 19 Immanual Moore            12 WOTC                              24.07  -2.8  4 
 20 Rylan Blue-Hall           13 Bengals                24.10      25.19  -2.4  1 
 21 LaRon Perry               12 Striders,Omaha, NE     23.12      26.50  -1.9  2 
 22 Ronail Hill Jr            13 Striders,Omaha, NE     24.34      27.64  -1.9  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, Thomasville, NC             
 Association: A 14.50  2013        Marquis Toliver, Omaha, NE                  
   Brockport: B 16.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yasir Grixby              10 Apollo                 15.88      15.67B  NWI 
  2 Emmanuel Mbiya            10 Olympus                15.83      16.07B  NWI 
  3 Josiah Jones              11 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.79      16.60   NWI 
  4 Carmello McAfee           11 Olympus                16.96      16.63   NWI 
  5 Brandon Keyes             10 Bengals                16.37      16.73   NWI 
  6 A'Meachie Sanders         10 Olympus                16.68      16.75   NWI 
  7 Xavier Adams              11 Olympus                16.91      16.83   NWI 
  8 Kyler Bennett             10 Unatt                  16.55      16.85   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Brayon Thomas, Fayetteville, NC             
 Association: A 30.45  2012        Zion Bang Hendon, Omaha, NE                 
   Brockport: B 34.79                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Yasir Grixby              10 Apollo                 31.70      31.89B  NWI  5 
  2 Tra'Sean Guillory         10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      31.40      33.29B  NWI  5 
  3 Emmanuel Mbiya            10 Olympus                35.41      34.53B  NWI  4 
  4 A'Meachie Sanders         10 Olympus                33.75      34.98   NWI  5 
  5 Carmello McAfee           11 Olympus                34.91      35.40   NWI  5 
  6 Xavier Adams              11 Olympus                34.78      35.61   NWI  5 
  7 Oliver Thies              10 LCTC,NE, NE            34.82      35.65   NWI  5 
  8 JaQuan Washington         11 Bengals                35.27      36.31   NWI  4 
  9 Gauge Small               10 Flyers,Omaha, NE       36.26      36.69   NWI  4 
 10 Kyler Bennett             10 Unatt                  34.77      36.85   NWI  5 
 11 Daylin Jackson            10 Apollo                 35.60      37.23   NWI  4 
 12 Darren Damper             10 D&A                    35.71      37.77   NWI  4 
 13 Addison Brandt            10 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                  38.40   NWI  2 
 14 Keenan Clark              10 Bengals                37.20      38.74   NWI  4 
 15 Jeremiah Shaw             12 Peak,Omaha, NE         38.38      39.39   NWI  3 
 16 Jackson Carter            11 Wings,Omaha, NE        39.50      39.73   NWI  3 
 17 Johnny Snoddy-Nelson      10 Bengals                37.70      40.19   NWI  4 
 18 RhaKye Hanie              10 Apollo                            40.66   NWI  2 
 19 Christian Ellis           10 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    43.50      41.47   NWI  3 
 20 Christopher McCurry       11 Peak,Omaha, NE         41.50      42.04   NWI  3 
 21 Jackson Treiber           10 WOTC                              43.00   NWI  1 
 22 Dawson Kleinsasser        10 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       42.70      43.20   NWI  3 
 23 Lastephan Brown Jr        10 Bengals                42.70      43.33   NWI  3 
 24 Jayden Foster             13 Bengals                42.85      44.58   NWI  3 
 25 Markel Brown              11 Bengals                44.55      49.91   NWI  2 
 26 Dieghton Jones III        12 Flyers,Omaha, NE       50.58      50.21   NWI  2 
 27 Terrance Johnson Jr       13 Bengals                51.58      53.65   NWI  2 
 28 Rylan Blue-Hall           13 Bengals                           56.04   NWI  1 
 29 William Snoddy Jr         13 Striders,Omaha, NE                56.07   NWI  2 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Njie, College Park, GA               
 Association: A 1:10.86  2013        Marquis Toliver, Omaha, NE                
   Brockport: B 1:20.62                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tra'Sean Guillory         10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:14.20    1:12.34B  2 
  2 Yasir Grixby              10 Apollo               1:14.90    1:16.94B  2 
  3 Anthony Brown             11 Bengals              1:21.00    1:19.36B  2 
  4 Darren Damper             10 D&A                  1:20.53    1:21.69   2 
  5 Oliver Thies              10 LCTC,NE, NE          1:22.76    1:25.42   2 
  6 Jackson Carter            11 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:31.80    1:25.55   1 
  7 Anthony Colvin            11 D&A                  1:28.60    1:25.83   1 
  8 JaQuan Washington         11 Bengals              1:28.00    1:25.99   1 
  9 Austin Waterfield         10 LCTC,NE, NE          1:23.47    1:27.42   2 
 10 Christian Ellis           10 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:48.20    1:30.06   1 
 11 Christopher McCurry       11 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:29.60    1:30.53   1 
 12 Addison Brandt            10 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     1:22.94    1:32.27   2 
 13 Jamison Pitzl             12 Bengals              1:45.00    1:32.73   1 
 14 Terrell Pollock           11 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:38.19    1:40.02   1 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 2:28.59  7/29/2017   Grant Reynolds, Conyers, GA               
 Association: A 2:43.13  2017        Kenny McMorris, Omaha, NE                 
   Brockport: B 3:10.80                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Noah Mumuzi               10 Bengals              2:55.10    2:57.48B  2 
  2 Darren Damper             10 D&A                  2:57.99    3:04.19B  2 
  3 Isaac Ulrich              10 402                  2:55.89    3:11.21   2 
  4 Anthony Colvin            11 D&A                  3:17.19    3:13.89   2 
  5 Jamison Pitzl             12 Bengals              3:27.00    3:21.81   1 
  6 Dawson Kleinsasser        10 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     3:20.40    3:24.50   2 
  7 Christopher McCurry       11 Peak,Omaha, NE       3:28.40    3:27.08   1 
  8 Nathaniel Dickinson       11 LCTC,NE, NE          3:21.11    3:27.22   2 
  9 Jace Sampson              11 402                  3:14.20    3:37.23   2 
 10 Terrell Pollock           11 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    3:29.77    4:00.33   1 
 11 Anderson Coleman          12 Flyers,Omaha, NE     4:09.60    4:24.49   1 
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skandera, Santa Rosa, CA           
 Association: A 5:35.43  2017        Kenny McMorris, Omaha, NE                 
   Brockport: B 6:31.90                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noah Mumuzi               10 Bengals              5:49.10    6:03.22B 
  2 Isaac Ulrich              10 402                  5:53.28    6:15.31B 
  3 Jace Sampson              11 402                  6:12.08    6:22.27B 
  4 Anthony Colvin            11 D&A                  6:52.42    6:25.84B 
  5 Titus Nelson              10 Flyers,Omaha, NE     6:33.65    6:28.06B 
  6 Dawson Miller             10 Fremont,Fremont, NE  6:48.90    6:49.81  
  7 Dawson Kleinsasser        10 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     6:49.47    7:00.33  
  8 Karik Nelson              11 Flyers,Omaha, NE     7:19.92    7:21.21  
  9 Immanual Moore            12 WOTC                 7:17.30    7:44.54  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N   56.53  7/30/2013   Massey Miracle Run, Monroe, LA            
                         K. Griffin, K. Henderson, M. Henderson, Z. Jackson
 Association: A 1:01.88  2013        Boys & Girls Club Jaguars, Omaha, NE      
                         M. Bell, J. Bullion, D. Davis, J. Lloyd           
   Brockport: B 1:13.09                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olympus Track Club                                  54.67    1:09.14B 
     1) Xavier Adams 11                 2) Emmanuel Mbiya 10              
     3) Carmello McAfee 11              4) A'Meachie Sanders 10           
  2 North Omaha Bengals                               1:14.10    1:18.87  
     1) Jamaurion Hadley 12             2) Johnny Snoddy-Nelson 10        
     3) Keenan Clark 10                 4) Dimitri Rogers-Gosier 11       
  3 North Omaha Bengals  'B'                                     1:40.17  
     1) Rylan Blue-Hall 13              2) Markel Brown 11                
     3) Terrance Johnson Jr 13          4) Jayden Foster 13               
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:40.82  7/25/2014   Jackrabbit Track Club, Suwanee, GA        
                         G. Chad, W. Davis, J. Patterson, D. Williams      
 Association: A 5:35.43  2016        West Omaha Track Club, Omaha, NE          
                         L. Cauble, C. Frazier, J. Scheef, N. Scheef       
   Brockport: B 5:56.58                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals                               4:46.50    5:50.11B 
     1) Anthony Brown 11                2) Brandon Keyes 10               
     3) JaQuan Washington 11            4) Noah Mumuzi 10                 
  2 Cornhusker Flyers Track Club                      6:46.97    6:50.69  
     1) Anderson Coleman 12             2) Karik Nelson 11                
     3) Titus Nelson 10                 4) Donovan Scott 10               
  3 North Omaha Bengals  'B'                                     7:00.36  
     1) Johnny Snoddy-Nelson 10         2) Lastephan Brown Jr 10          
     3) Keenan Clark 10                 4) Dimitri Rogers-Gosier 11       
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 14-07.75  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, Shreveport, LA             
 Association: A 13-00.75  2011        Matthew Medill, Lincoln, NE              
   Brockport: B  9-01.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tra'Sean Guillory         10 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      3.62m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  2 Blake Galyen              10 Unatt                  3.19m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  3 Brandon Keyes             10 Bengals                2.36m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  4 Josiah Jones              11 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      3.11m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  5 Christian Ellis           10 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    2.88m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  6 Gauge Small               10 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.05m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  7 Titus Nelson              10 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.91m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  8 Teddy Dalka               10 WOTC                   2.74m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  9 Jackson Treiber           10 WOTC                   2.59m     J2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 10 Nathaniel Dickinson       11 LCTC,NE, NE            2.50m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 11 Karik Nelson              11 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.26m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 12 Maze Moriyama             10 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.17m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 13 Immanual Moore            12 WOTC                   2.35m      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 14 LaRon Perry               12 Striders,Omaha, NE                1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 
Event 59  Shot Put (2K) 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N    34-02  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, Houston, TX             
 Association: A 25-03.50  2017        Ray'Shon Brown, Omaha, NE                
   Brockport: B    11-07                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rome Martens              11 Wings,Omaha, NE        5.30m      5.19m   17-00.50 
  2 Sabastian Moreno-Frye     11 LCTC,NE, NE            5.54m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  3 Charlie Porter            10 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       4.46m      4.56m   14-11.50 
  4 Predell Woodfolk          10 Striders,Omaha, NE     3.29m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Nathaniel Dickinson       11 LCTC,NE, NE            2.36m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  6 Dieghton Jones III        12 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.87m      2.95m    9-08.25 
  7 Wade Lanum                12 Wings,Omaha, NE        2.50m      2.58m    8-05.75 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw (300G) 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 109-02  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, Inglewood, CA               
 Association: A  80-05  2013        Maxwell Scheef, Omaha, NE                  
   Brockport: B  37-08                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Addison Brandt            10 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      15.70m     17.23m      56-06 
  2 Rome Martens              11 Wings,Omaha, NE       17.42m     17.16m      56-03 
  3 Donovan Scott             10 Flyers,Omaha, NE      13.13m     12.70m      41-08 
  4 Charlie Porter            10 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      16.00m     12.24m      40-02 
  5 Teddy Dalka               10 WOTC                  10.85m     12.04m      39-06 
  6 Sabastian Moreno-Frye     11 LCTC,NE, NE           10.69m     11.77m      38-07 
  7 Austin Waterfield         10 LCTC,NE, NE            6.98m     11.43m      37-06 
  8 Anderson Coleman          12 Flyers,Omaha, NE       9.98m      8.75m      28-08 
  9 Predell Woodfolk          10 Striders,Omaha, NE     6.80m      7.63m      25-00 
 10 Wade Lanum                12 Wings,Omaha, NE        7.01m      7.00m      22-11 
 11 Dieghton Jones III        12 Flyers,Omaha, NE       5.33m      4.78m      15-08 
 12 William Snoddy Jr         13 Striders,Omaha, NE     3.66m      4.65m      15-03 
 13 LaRon Perry               12 Striders,Omaha, NE     5.21m      4.45m      14-07 
 14 Ronail Hill Jr            13 Striders,Omaha, NE     6.10m      4.16m      13-08 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, Lanham, MD                    
 Association: A 13.48  1995        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
   Brockport: B 15.18                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meshah Robinson           08 Bengals                13.60    B 14.50q -3.0  3 
  2 Jamaya Koehlmoos          08 Unatt                  14.25    B 14.55q -3.0  3 
  3 Mariyah Alford            08 Bengals                13.70    B 14.74q -3.8  2 
  4 Nevaeh Brye               08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.80    B 14.78q -2.5  1 
  5 Messiah McGhee            08 Apollo                 14.00    B 14.87q -3.8  2 
  6 Mya Archie                08 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.70    B 15.12q -2.5  1 
  7 Declyn Fisher             09 WOTC                   15.00      15.72q -2.5  1  15.711
  8 Aniyah Skanes             09 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.90      15.72q -2.5  1  15.715
  9 A'Lonah Franklin          09 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.90      16.05  -3.8  2 
 10 Fiona Thorne              09 LCTC,NE, NE            14.70      16.52  -3.0  3 
 11 Kennady Fulton            08 Olympus                15.50      16.63  -3.0  3 
 12 Jaz'Aaliyah Shaw-Vasquez  08 Peak,Omaha, NE         15.70      16.70  -3.8  2 
 13 Darriana Damper           09 D&A                    15.90      16.82  -2.5  1 
 14 Ayzhia Wills-Lagrone      08 Bengals                15.60      16.89  -3.0  3 
 15 Janiyah Holland-Cherry    09 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.30      16.94  -3.8  2 
 16 Laveya Nelson                Apollo                 23.20      17.91  -3.8  2 
 17 Dakota Kumm               09 Fremont,Fremont, NE    17.34      17.92  -3.8  2 
 18 Alaydrian McFerrin        09 Striders,Omaha, NE                19.43  -2.5  1 
 19 Hailee Jones              08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      17.80      19.99  -3.0  3 
 20 Amani Shelly              09 Peak,Omaha, NE         18.27      20.15  -3.0  3 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, Lanham, MD                    
 Association: A 13.48  1995        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
   Brockport: B 15.18                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meshah Robinson           08 Bengals                14.50      14.38B  NWI 
  2 Mariyah Alford            08 Bengals                14.74      14.42B  NWI 
  3 Jamaya Koehlmoos          08 Unatt                  14.55      14.43B  NWI 
  4 Messiah McGhee            08 Apollo                 14.87      14.44B  NWI 
  5 Nevaeh Brye               08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.78      14.84B  NWI 
  6 Mya Archie                08 Wings,Omaha, NE        15.12      15.15B  NWI 
  7 Aniyah Skanes             09 Peak,Omaha, NE         15.72      15.57   NWI 
  8 Declyn Fisher             09 WOTC                   15.72      15.77   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    National: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 Association: A 27.67  2007        Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg, NE                
   Brockport: B 30.45                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jamaya Koehlmoos          08 Unatt                  29.71      28.74B  NWI  4 
  2 Nevaeh Brye               08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      29.20      29.31B  NWI  4 
  3 Malea Robinson            09 Bengals                29.10      29.79B  NWI  4 
  4 Messiah McGhee            08 Apollo                            30.36B  NWI  1 
  5 Mya Archie                08 Wings,Omaha, NE        30.30      32.31   NWI  4 
  6 Samantha Campos           09 LCTC,NE, NE            31.60      32.46   NWI  4 
  7 Tre'sor Porter            09 Wings,Omaha, NE        32.20      32.67   NWI  4 
  8 Aniyah Skanes             09 Peak,Omaha, NE         32.20      33.40   NWI  4 
  9 Jaz'Aaliyah Shaw-Vasquez  08 Peak,Omaha, NE         33.64      33.63   NWI  3 
 10 A'Lonah Franklin          09 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      32.30      33.72   NWI  4 
 11 Sania Taylor              09 Wings,Omaha, NE        35.09      33.97   NWI  2 
 12 Kennady Fulton            08 Olympus                33.40      34.00   NWI  3 
 13 Rianne Pollock            09 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      33.93      34.34   NWI  3 
 14 Tianna Austin             09 Olympus                34.64      34.47   NWI  3 
 15 Darriana Damper           09 D&A                    34.20      34.56   NWI  3 
 16 Celess Johnson            08 Bengals                33.20      34.97   NWI  3 
 17 Emily Krings              08 LCTC,NE, NE                       35.95   NWI  1 
 18 Lindsey Decker            08 LCTC,NE, NE            39.63      36.14   NWI  2 
 19 Fiona Thorne              09 LCTC,NE, NE            32.44      36.19   NWI  3 
 20 Nevaeh Longoria           09 Olympus                36.40      36.51   NWI  2 
 21 Donte Leeper              08 Bengals                35.60      36.69   NWI  2 
 22 Amaiya Stricklin Monroe   09 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      34.70      37.21   NWI  3 
 23 Hana Takahashi            08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       36.55      38.47   NWI  2 
 24 Alaydrian McFerrin        09 Striders,Omaha, NE                38.67   NWI  1 
 25 Laveya Nelson                Apollo                 41.80      38.93   NWI  1 
 26 Kamillie Williams         09 Bengals                39.90      41.47   NWI  2 
 27 Amani Shelly              09 Peak,Omaha, NE         45.83      41.82   NWI  1 
 28 Brenda Barnes             08 Bengals                40.80      42.60   NWI  2 
 29 Lillian Schoell           08 Flyers,Omaha, NE       46.70      47.94   NWI  1 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 Association: A 1:03.10  1992        Jennifer Epley, Columbus, NE              
   Brockport: B 1:11.09                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malea Robinson            09 Bengals              1:08.50    1:07.71B  4 
  2 Mariyah Alford            08 Bengals              1:13.10    1:08.78B  4 
  3 Nevaeh Brye               08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:06.00    1:08.82B  4 
  4 Samantha Campos           09 LCTC,NE, NE          1:12.12    1:11.40   4 
  5 Tianna Austin             09 Olympus              1:19.90    1:16.36   3 
  6 Elizabeth Frazer          08 WOTC                 1:17.90    1:16.57   3 
  7 Julia Colvin              09 D&A                  1:16.40    1:18.40   4 
  8 Jaz'Aaliyah Shaw-Vasquez  08 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:22.80    1:19.43   2 
  9 Celess Johnson            08 Bengals              1:17.20    1:19.82   4 
 10 Emily Krings              08 LCTC,NE, NE          1:26.46    1:21.39   2 
 11 Fiona Thorne              09 LCTC,NE, NE          1:16.86    1:21.55   4 
 12 Destinee Faulkner         09 Bengals              1:23.47    1:22.28   2 
 13 Emme Castillo             08 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:19.87    1:22.33   3 
 14 Sophie Whittle            09 WOTC                 1:23.90    1:22.72   2 
 15 Reality Mapp              09 Bengals              1:21.60    1:22.76   3 
 16 Kassody Luedke            09 Olympus              1:22.08    1:23.66   3 
 17 Hana Takahashi            08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     1:21.90    1:25.10   3 
 18 Azaria Melcher            08 WOTC                 1:30.60    1:27.27   2 
 19 Donte Leeper              08 Bengals                         1:28.00   1 
 20 Amaiya Stricklin Monroe   09 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:26.59    1:28.06   2 
 21 Celia Schutz              08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     1:21.20    1:32.18   3 
 22 Shea Maxon                09 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:30.68    1:35.53   2 
 23 Amani Shelly              09 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:36.58    1:40.73   2 
 24 Lillian Schoell           08 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:43.30    1:43.91   1 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 2:21.00  7/4/2010    Kennedy Simon, Kennesaw, GA               
 Association: A 2:31.78  1998        Morgan Beachler, Oakland, NE              
   Brockport: B 2:49.88                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Evans             08 WOTC                 2:59.30    2:54.91   2 
  2 Elizabeth Frazer          08 WOTC                 2:57.85    2:57.61   2 
  3 Julia Colvin              09 D&A                  2:54.38    2:59.08   2 
  4 Kassody Luedke            09 Olympus                         3:04.18   1 
  5 Gracie Kreutz             08 Unatt                3:03.00    3:04.76   2 
  6 Sania Taylor              09 Wings,Omaha, NE                 3:13.41   1 
  7 Emme Castillo             08 Flyers,Omaha, NE     3:09.00    3:13.58   2 
  8 Celia Schutz              08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                3:14.39   1 
  9 Chaya Schondelmeyer       09 402                  3:13.20    3:21.53   2 
 10 Azaria Melcher            08 WOTC                 3:32.10    3:37.71   2 
 11 Elliot Yudelson           08 WOTC                            3:38.94   1 
 12 Leslie Dolson             08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     3:16.30    3:45.20   2 
 13 Ellie Warford             09 Unatt                           3:49.14   1 
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
 Association: A 5:11.11  1998        Morgan Beachler, Oakland, NE              
   Brockport: B 5:58.13                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gracie Kreutz             08 Unatt                6:05.00    5:54.05B 
  2 Julia Colvin              09 D&A                  5:57.81    6:02.96  
  3 Brynn Ulrich              08 LCTC,NE, NE          6:17.10    6:28.54  
  4 Celia Schutz              08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                6:38.63  
  5 Chaya Schondelmeyer       09 402                  6:21.60    6:46.83  
  6 Leslie Dolson             08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                6:57.25  
  7 Ellie Warford             09 Unatt                           6:58.99  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N   52.91  7/28/2012   Miramar Optimist TC, Miramar, FL          
                         J. Bell, M. Cadet, A. Strange, B. Williams        
 Association: A   57.97  1998        Midwest Striders, Omaha, NE               
                         Cotton, Hollingsworth, Lyons, Washington          
   Brockport: B 1:03.81                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals                               1:00.10    1:00.05B 
     1) Mariyah Alford 08               2) Malea Robinson 09              
     3) Celess Johnson 08               4) Meshah Robinson 08             
  2 North Omaha Bengals  'B'                                     1:05.59  
     1) Donte Leeper 08                 2) Destinee Faulkner 09           
     3) Ayzhia Wills-Lagrone 08         4) Reality Mapp 09                
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   Track Houston TC, Houston, TX             
                         J. Elrod, I. Jefferson, D. Maxey, D. McClennon    
 Association: A 4:47.54  1999        Omaha Bengals, Omaha, NE                  
                         A. Cotton, L. Plater, C. Spears, T. Spears        
   Brockport: B 5:31.69                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals                               5:12.80    6:15.30  
     1) Destinee Faulkner 09            2) Reality Mapp 09                
     3) Ayzhia Wills-Lagrone 08         4) Kamillie Williams 09           
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N    4-11  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, San Fernando, CA        
 Association: A 4-07.25  1989        Kelly Cizek, Omaha, NE                    
   Brockport: B 3-07.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Claire Hellbusch          08 LCTC,NE, NE            1.17m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Declyn Fisher             09 WOTC                   0.97m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Ruby Morris               08 WOTC                   1.07m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Evangaline Scheef         08 WOTC                   1.17m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Sophie Whittle            09 WOTC                   1.07m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Elliot Yudelson           08 WOTC                   1.01m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 15-08.25  6/30/2005   Raymona Carryl, Lakegrove, NY            
 Association: A 15-03.50  2007        Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg, NE             
   Brockport: B    11-02                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Samantha Campos           09 LCTC,NE, NE            3.56m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  2 Messiah McGhee            08 Apollo                 3.89m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  3 Meshah Robinson           08 Bengals                3.79m     J3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  4 Evangaline Scheef         08 WOTC                   3.61m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  5 Mya Archie                08 Wings,Omaha, NE        3.71m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  6 Aniyah Skanes             09 Peak,Omaha, NE         3.78m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  7 Janiyah Holland-Cherry    09 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      3.66m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  8 Sophie Whittle            09 WOTC                   3.67m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  9 Elizabeth Frazer          08 WOTC                   3.40m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 10 Emily Krings              08 LCTC,NE, NE            3.06m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 11 Lindsey Decker            08 LCTC,NE, NE            3.18m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 12 Riley Homan               08 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    3.12m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 13 Dakota Kumm               09 Fremont,Fremont, NE    3.09m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 14 Darriana Damper           09 D&A                    2.79m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 15 Shea Maxon                09 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.79m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 16 Kamillie Williams         09 Bengals                2.62m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 17 Rylee Bauer               09 Unatt                  2.59m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 18 Lillian Schoell           08 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2.48m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 19 Hana Takahashi            08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       2.35m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 -- Azaria Melcher            08 WOTC                   3.05m       FOUL                 
 -- Declyn Fisher             09 WOTC                   3.67m       FOUL                 
 
Event 112  Shot Put (6#) 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N    34-04  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                 
 Association: A    31-10  1997        Michaela Wallerstedt, Omaha, NE          
   Brockport: B 18-05.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kylie Dvorak              08 Unatt                  7.72m      7.92m   26-00.00 
  2 Leslie Dolson             08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       6.13m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  3 Canon Eberhardt           08 LCTC,NE, NE                       5.71m   18-09.00 
  4 Hailee Jones              08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      5.21m      5.52m   18-01.50 
  5 Rylee Bauer               09 Unatt                  4.80m      5.33m   17-06.00 
  6 Madison Charles           09 Flyers,Omaha, NE       4.55m      4.10m   13-05.50 
  7 Rianne Pollock            09 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.00m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  8 Nalisha Woodfolk          09 Striders,Omaha, NE     3.58m      3.38m   11-01.25 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw (300G) 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 121-10  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, Los Angeles, CA        
PendingAssoc: P  94-11                                                         
 Association: A  94-11  2017        Sophia Scott, Omaha, NE                    
   Brockport: B  42-04                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evangaline Scheef         08 WOTC                  19.91m     16.80m      55-01 
  2 Madison Charles           09 Flyers,Omaha, NE      14.30m     12.00m      39-04 
  3 Ruby Morris               08 WOTC                  11.45m     11.24m      36-10 
  4 Elliot Yudelson           08 WOTC                  11.66m     10.42m      34-02 
  5 Lindsey Decker            08 LCTC,NE, NE           10.41m      9.27m      30-05 
  6 Canon Eberhardt           08 LCTC,NE, NE                       8.57m      28-01 
  7 Alaydrian McFerrin        09 Striders,Omaha, NE                6.45m      21-02 
  8 Nalisha Woodfolk          09 Striders,Omaha, NE     7.16m      5.22m      17-01 
 -- Maleeah Ladd              09 Striders,Omaha, NE                 FOUL            
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout-Brown, Lincoln, NE             
 Association: A 13.09  2014        Abraham Hoskins, Omaha, NE                  
   Brockport: B 14.52                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tory Pittman              08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.00      14.58q -3.8  4 
  2 Matthew Mixon Jr          08 Peak,Omaha, NE         13.40      14.58q -2.2  3 
  3 Zion Rush                 08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.60      15.09q -2.4  2 
  4 Uzziah Sanders            08 Olympus                14.25      15.13q -3.8  4 
  5 Presha Allen Jr           08 Olympus                14.20      15.17q -3.8  4 
  6 Lorenzo Reed              08 D&A                    14.20      15.35q -2.2  3 
  7 Kristopher Baker          08 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.10      15.48q -3.4  1 
  8 Ahmad Brown               09 Bengals                15.40      15.49q -2.4  2 
  9 Brody Galyen              08 Unatt                  14.20      15.64  -2.4  2 
 10 Grady Turman              09 WOTC                   14.40      15.75  -2.2  3 
 11 Alan McHenry              08 WOTC                   14.60      15.89  -2.4  2 
 12 Jeff Walker III           08 Wings,Omaha, NE        15.10      16.00  -3.4  1 
 13 Deion Archie              09 Wings,Omaha, NE        15.59      16.47  -2.2  3 
 14 Finnegan Hasenkamp        09 WOTC                   15.80      17.22  -3.8  4 
 15 Aydan Myles               10 Apollo                            17.35  -3.4  1 
 16 D'Onta Shelly             09 Peak,Omaha, NE         17.20      17.42  -3.8  4 
 17 Gage Birdsall             09 Fremont,Fremont, NE    16.80      17.51  -3.4  1 
 18 Isiaih Brooks             09 Peak,Omaha, NE         16.50      17.52  -2.4  2 
 19 Jayden Moore              09 WOTC                   16.80      17.75  -3.4  1 
 20 Jayden Reed               09 Bengals                17.20      18.57  -2.2  3 
 21 Quinton Steede            09 Bengals                17.10      18.70  -2.4  2 
 22 Gabriel White             09 LCTC,NE, NE            18.80      18.87  -2.2  3 
 23 Tyrelle Hardy Jr          09 Bengals                           21.31  -2.4  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout-Brown, Lincoln, NE             
 Association: A 13.09  2014        Abraham Hoskins, Omaha, NE                  
   Brockport: B 14.52                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tory Pittman              08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.58      14.07B  NWI 
  2 Matthew Mixon Jr          08 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.58      14.10B  NWI 
  3 Presha Allen Jr           08 Olympus                15.17      14.55   NWI 
  4 Zion Rush                 08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.09      14.72   NWI 
  5 Lorenzo Reed              08 D&A                    15.35      15.03   NWI 
  6 Uzziah Sanders            08 Olympus                15.13      15.06   NWI 
  7 Kristopher Baker          08 Wings,Omaha, NE        15.48      15.27   NWI 
  8 Ahmad Brown               09 Bengals                15.49      15.39   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 25.77  7/28/2014   Dorian Friend, Houston, TX                  
 Association: A 27.11  2014        Devon Jackson, Omaha, NE                    
   Brockport: B 30.17                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Matthew Mixon Jr          08 Peak,Omaha, NE         28.60      28.30B  NWI  4 
  2 Tory Pittman              08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      28.70      29.93B  NWI  4 
  3 Uzziah Sanders            08 Olympus                30.20      30.50   NWI  4 
  4 Coen Hoevet               08 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    29.60      30.65   NWI  4 
  5 Jamarion McMillan         08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      31.34      31.06   NWI  3 
  6 Presha Allen Jr           08 Olympus                31.19      31.08   NWI  4 
  7 Zion Rush                 08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 31.40   NWI  1 
  8 Cyrell Carter             08 Striders,Omaha, NE     31.20      31.42   NWI  4 
  9 Lorenz Taylor             08 Olympus                30.60      31.45   NWI  4 
 10 Makkiah Sanders           08 Olympus                31.46      31.85   NWI  3 
 11 Chance Stevenson-Tipler   09 Bengals                32.79      32.38   NWI  3 
 12 Darion Jones              08 Wings,Omaha, NE        30.57      32.73   NWI  4 
 13 Rhett Urzendowski         08 Unatt                  32.65      32.99   NWI  3 
 14 Deion Archie              09 Wings,Omaha, NE        33.26      33.55   NWI  3 
 15 Avery Spiker              08 WOTC                   32.77      33.68   NWI  3 
 16 Rogan Buresh              09 LCTC,NE, NE            34.92      34.67   NWI  2 
 17 Jevon Woods Jr            08 Olympus                42.52      34.67   NWI  1 
 18 Deveraux Sanders          08 Olympus                34.33      34.74   NWI  2 
 19 Taron Cooper              08 Bengals                35.08      34.95   NWI  2 
 20 Isiaih Brooks             09 Peak,Omaha, NE         34.66      35.01   NWI  2 
 21 Randy Johnson-Hill        08 Striders,Omaha, NE     35.53      35.10   NWI  2 
 22 D'Onta Shelly             09 Peak,Omaha, NE         33.23      35.40   NWI  3 
 23 Jordan Farmer             08 Wings,Omaha, NE        33.81      35.43   NWI  3 
 24 Aydan Myles               10 Apollo                            36.01   NWI  1 
 25 Ce'Ron Louis              09 Bengals                38.00      36.27   NWI  2 
 26 Quinton Steede            09 Bengals                36.20      36.92   NWI  2 
 27 Jayden Reed               09 Bengals                38.10      38.73   NWI  1 
 28 Gabriel White             09 LCTC,NE, NE            39.80      38.95   NWI  1 
 29 Jason Willers             08 Flyers,Omaha, NE       39.30      39.45   NWI  1 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N   58.76  5/21/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 1:03.06  2003        Victor Simmons, Omaha, NE                 
   Brockport: B 1:08.65                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matthew Mixon Jr          08 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:06.80    1:04.44B  3 
  2 Kenny McMorris Jr         09 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:09.50    1:07.52B  3 
  3 Brody Galyen              08 Unatt                1:13.00    1:10.19   3 
  4 Lorenzo Reed              08 D&A                  1:10.08    1:11.19   3 
  5 Cyrell Carter             08 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:12.90    1:12.60   3 
  6 Lorenz Taylor             08 Olympus                         1:13.05   1 
  7 Ahmad Brown               09 Bengals              1:15.40    1:13.23   2 
  8 Rhett Urzendowski         08 Unatt                1:11.00    1:14.39   3 
  9 Avery Spiker              08 WOTC                 1:13.93    1:14.90   2 
 10 Chance Stevenson-Tipler   09 Bengals              1:21.08    1:15.01   2 
 11 Jamarion McMillan         08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:11.92    1:15.88   3 
 12 Darion Jones              08 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:13.80    1:16.05   3 
 13 Jordan Farmer             08 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:17.61    1:17.33   2 
 14 Grady Turman              09 WOTC                 1:18.70    1:17.35   2 
 15 Jeff Walker III           08 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:28.40    1:17.46   1 
 16 Deveraux Sanders          08 Olympus              1:17.65    1:20.12   2 
 17 Gage Birdsall             09 Fremont,Fremont, NE             1:22.07   1 
 18 Randy Johnson-Hill        08 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:24.27    1:22.65   2 
 19 Jeremiah White            09 LCTC,NE, NE          1:26.40    1:26.02   1 
 20 Titus Paulsen             09 LCTC,NE, NE          1:24.30    1:28.33   1 
 21 Jayden Reed               09 Bengals              1:31.00    1:29.00   1 
 22 Isiaih Brooks             09 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:27.10    1:29.35   1 
 23 Jason Willers             08 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:33.00    1:34.91   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 2:18.51  7/29/2017   Brandon Leacock, Rolesville, NC           
 Association: A 2:25.75  1997        Trent Neemann, Lincoln, NE                
   Brockport: B 2:47.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kenny McMorris Jr         09 Wings,Omaha, NE      2:39.00    2:34.74B  2 
  2 Cale Frazier              08 WOTC                 2:45.70    2:39.45B  2 
  3 Caleb Larsen              08 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:40.15    2:41.58B  2 
  4 Rowan Hill                08 WOTC                 2:51.90    2:44.96B  2 
  5 David Krier               08 LCTC,NE, NE          2:38.00    2:46.69B  2 
  6 Elijah Bickley            09 402                  2:57.48    2:50.10   2 
  7 Barrett Brehm             09 WOTC                 2:56.52    2:51.45   2 
  8 Turner Hohlen             08 LCTC,NE, NE          2:47.00    2:54.84   2 
  9 Titus Paulsen             09 LCTC,NE, NE          3:10.40    3:01.39   1 
 10 Ian Morrison              09 Unatt                3:08.25    3:01.84   1 
 11 Keagan Whitmarsh          08 402                  3:04.00    3:02.48   1 
 12 Isaias Ventura            08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     2:47.60    3:02.56   2 
 13 Jeremiah White            09 LCTC,NE, NE          3:19.20    3:02.75   1 
 14 Owen Muma                 09 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                3:03.57   1 
 15 Korban Fry                09 402                  3:08.80    3:16.25   1 
 16 Robert Spencer            08 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  3:07.40    3:19.86   1 
 17 Rowan Hay                 08 Flyers,Omaha, NE                3:46.74   1 
 18 Colton Meyer              08 WOTC                 3:21.30    4:09.48   1 
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:38.62  7/30/2017   Daniel Skandera, Santa Rosa, CA           
 Association: A 4:51.92  2008        Justin Liedke, Papillion, NE              
   Brockport: B 5:29.54                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Krier               08 LCTC,NE, NE          5:23.70    5:14.08B 
  2 Kenny McMorris Jr         09 Wings,Omaha, NE                 5:15.80B 
  3 Caleb Larsen              08 Flyers,Omaha, NE     5:24.30    5:23.61B 
  4 Cale Frazier              08 WOTC                 5:38.30    5:29.76  
  5 Rowan Hill                08 WOTC                 5:14.67    5:39.20  
  6 Elijah Bickley            09 402                  5:46.90    5:44.05  
  7 Davis Waterfield          08 LCTC,NE, NE          5:42.55    5:51.04  
  8 Barrett Brehm             09 WOTC                 5:31.44    5:52.96  
  9 Clayton Nelson            08 Flyers,Omaha, NE     6:00.76    5:54.27  
 10 Isaias Ventura            08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     6:04.10    6:03.88  
 11 Owen Muma                 09 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                6:05.43  
 12 Isaiah Coleman            09 Flyers,Omaha, NE     6:08.53    6:20.81  
 13 Keagan Whitmarsh          08 402                  6:04.00    6:23.59  
 14 Korban Fry                09 402                  6:23.23    6:28.24  
 15 Elijah Miller             08 Fremont,Fremont, NE  7:37.07    7:33.95  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N   51.63  8/2/2003    Metro Dade TC, Miami, FL                  
                         L. Simmons, S. Kearse, D. Brown, R. Hall          
 Association: A   55.57  1994        North Omaha Bears, Omaha, NE              
                         (names not available)                             
   Brockport: B 1:01.75                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olympus Track Club                                  54.67    1:00.58B 
     1) Presha Allen Jr 08              2) Lorenz Taylor 08               
     3) Makkiah Sanders 08              4) Uzziah Sanders 08              
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:09.33  7/31/2016   Jackrabbit TC, Suwanee, GA                
                         E. Ervin, C. Gaffney, J. Patterson, E. Pearson    
 Association: A 4:36.08  2002        Boys & Girls Club Jaguars, Omaha, NE      
                         K. Anderson, T. Grigsby, D. McGaugh, A. Metoyer   
   Brockport: B 5:08.35                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals                               4:46.50    5:26.33  
     1) Ahmad Brown 09                  2) Taron Cooper 08                
     3) Quinton Steede 09               4) Chance Stevenson-Tipler 09     
  2 Cornhusker Flyers Track Club                                 5:28.63  
     1) Isaiah Coleman 09               2) Caleb Larsen 08                
     3) Kai Martin 08                   4) Clayton Nelson 08              
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N    5-03  6/13/2010   Sean Lee, San Juan Capistrano, CA         
 Association: A    4-09  2000        Jens Scholl, Ruskin, NE                   
   Brockport: B 3-07.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leo Cauble                08 WOTC                   1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Jackson Scheef            08 WOTC                   1.07m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Nathaniel Scheef          08 WOTC                   1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Alan McHenry              08 WOTC                   1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Jack Chambers             08 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.17m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Finnegan Hasenkamp        09 WOTC                   1.12m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Clayton Nelson            08 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.12m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Isaiah Coleman            09 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.07m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N    16-08  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, Arlington, CA              
 Association: A 15-03.50  2013        Matthew Medill, Lincoln, NE              
   Brockport: B 11-11.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson Scheef            08 WOTC                   4.25m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Tory Pittman              08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.46m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  3 Zion Rush                 08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.35m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  4 Leo Cauble                08 WOTC                   4.44m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  5 Brody Galyen              08 Unatt                  3.86m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  6 Kristopher Baker          08 Wings,Omaha, NE        3.81m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  7 Grady Turman              09 WOTC                   4.06m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  8 Alan McHenry              08 WOTC                   4.22m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  9 Jordan Farmer             08 Wings,Omaha, NE        3.89m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 10 Darion Jones              08 Wings,Omaha, NE        4.17m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 11 Lorenzo Reed              08 D&A                    3.77m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 12 Finnegan Hasenkamp        09 WOTC                   3.52m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 13 Jayden Moore              09 WOTC                   2.97m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 14 Isaias Ventura            08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       3.33m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 15 Gage Birdsall             09 Fremont,Fremont, NE    3.26m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 16 Gavin Meyer               09 WOTC                   2.80m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 17 Evan Semerad              09 Unatt                  2.95m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 18 Jeff Walker III           08 Wings,Omaha, NE                   2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 19 Jason Willers             08 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.09m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 
Event 162  Shot Put (6#) 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 43-11.75  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Maryville, TN              
 Association: A 34-11.75  2008        Elijah Zoucha, Omaha, NE                 
   Brockport: B 17-05.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eli Shada                 08 Wahoo                  7.61m      8.15m   26-09.00 
  2 Jack Chambers             08 Flyers,Omaha, NE       7.59m      7.95m   26-01.00 
  3 Zyaire Tucker             08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      7.21m      7.30m   23-11.50 
  4 Eli Betz                  09 Unatt                             6.74m   22-01.50 
  5 Nathaniel Scheef          08 WOTC                   6.53m      6.67m   21-10.75 
  6 Zachary Buescher          08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       5.94m      6.61m   21-08.25 
  7 Bryce Adams               08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       5.61m      6.32m   20-09.00 
  8 Carter Mulvaney           08 LCTC,NE, NE            5.30m      5.64m   18-06.00 
  9 Ke'Won Smallwood          09 Peak,Omaha, NE         4.89m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw (300G) 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 144-11  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks, Las Vegas, NV               
 Association: A 120-03  2003        Jon Williams, Glenwood, IA                 
   Brockport: B  67-04                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson Scheef            08 WOTC                  30.63m     27.54m      90-04 
  2 Turner Hohlen             08 LCTC,NE, NE           23.44m     27.15m      89-01 
  3 Leo Cauble                08 WOTC                  29.77m     24.74m      81-02 
  4 Jack Chambers             08 Flyers,Omaha, NE      25.10m     24.29m      79-08 
  5 Nathaniel Scheef          08 WOTC                  23.65m     23.52m      77-02 
  6 Davis Waterfield          08 LCTC,NE, NE           16.69m     21.61m      70-11 
  7 McAlister Bell            09 WOTC                  22.81m     19.47m      63-10 
  8 Eli Betz                  09 Unatt                            16.13m      52-11 
  9 Zyaire Tucker             08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     19.61m     16.02m      52-07 
 10 Zachary Buescher          08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      14.19m     15.19m      49-10 
 11 Kristopher Baker          08 Wings,Omaha, NE       19.08m     15.12m      49-07 
 12 Randy Johnson-Hill        08 Striders,Omaha, NE    16.10m     14.30m      46-11 
 13 Evan Semerad              09 Unatt                 15.85m     13.84m      45-05 
 14 Titus Paulsen             09 LCTC,NE, NE           12.98m     12.90m      42-04 
 15 Gavin Meyer               09 WOTC                  10.59m     10.47m      34-04 
 16 Jayden Moore              09 WOTC                  13.18m     10.26m      33-08 
 17 Ke'Won Smallwood          09 Peak,Omaha, NE                   10.21m      33-06 
 18 Bryce Adams               08 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      17.22m      8.87m      29-01 
 19 Colton Meyer              08 WOTC                   9.91m      7.71m      25-03 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.50  1997        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
   Brockport: B 13.76                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        12.70    B 13.60q -2.2  3 
  2 Imani Skanes              06 Peak,Omaha, NE         13.00      14.02q -3.0  2 
  3 Taylor Whittington        07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.20      14.05q -3.0  2 
  4 Kashae Harbour            06 Peak,Omaha, NE         13.10      14.33q -3.7  1 
  5 Ahnica Russell-Brown      06 Bengals                13.70      14.57q -2.2  3 
  6 Tegra Mbiya               06 Olympus                14.40      14.76q -2.2  3 
  7 J'Anna Levering           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.90      14.85q -2.6  4  14.841
  8 Queen Brye                07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      12.40      14.85q -2.6  4  14.842
  9 Janii Blair               06 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.90      15.06  -2.2  3 
 10 Anniston Trevarrow        07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.90      15.24  -2.6  4 
 11 Kacey Porter              06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       14.50      15.29  -3.7  1 
 12 Keziah McIntosh           07 Olympus                14.40      15.31  -3.0  2 
 13 Kyandrah Vaughn-Taylor    07 Olympus                15.08      15.84  -2.6  4 
 14 Alonnah Henley            07 Olympus                13.00      15.94  -3.7  1 
 15 Riyah Foster              06 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.70      15.96  -3.7  1 
 16 Olivia Blehm              07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       15.60      16.36  -3.0  2 
 17 Kenadee Weitzel           07 Fremont,Fremont, NE    15.90      16.46  -3.0  2 
 18 Elizabeth Roth            07 Flyers,Omaha, NE       15.60      16.71  -2.2  3 
 19 Laynee Baker              06 Flyers,Omaha, NE       16.10      16.87  -2.2  3 
 20 Avery Holle               06 LCTC,NE, NE            16.30      16.92  -2.6  4 
 21 Aubrey Franks             06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       15.70      17.02  -3.7  1 
 22 Destiny Barney            07 Bengals                           17.37  -3.0  2 
 23 Kiptara Thomas            06 LCTC,NE, NE            17.20      17.93  -2.2  3 
 24 Aniaya Ellis              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE       15.90      18.14  -3.7  1 
 25 RaeMisha Parmar- Benson   07 Bengals                15.30      18.31  -2.6  4 
 26 Harmony Crawford          06 Peak,Omaha, NE         16.90      18.76  -2.6  4 
 27 Emily Misawa              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  18.90  -3.7  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.50  1997        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
   Brockport: B 13.76                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.60      13.87   NWI 
  2 Taylor Whittington        07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.05      14.01   NWI 
  3 Imani Skanes              06 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.02      14.02   NWI 
  4 Kashae Harbour            06 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.33      14.12   NWI 
  5 Ahnica Russell-Brown      06 Bengals                14.57      14.80   NWI 
  6 Tegra Mbiya               06 Olympus                14.76      14.96   NWI 
  7 J'Anna Levering           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.85      15.05   NWI 
  8 Queen Brye                07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.85      15.49   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.51  1997        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
   Brockport: B 28.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Whittington        07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      28.20      28.03B  NWI  5 
  2 Kashae Harbour            06 Peak,Omaha, NE         27.50      28.36   NWI  5 
  3 Kiara Baptiste            06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      29.03      29.00   NWI  5 
  4 Imani Skanes              06 Peak,Omaha, NE         27.60      29.65   NWI  5 
  5 Mikaiya Rodgers           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        29.40      29.86   NWI  5 
  6 Tegra Mbiya               06 Olympus                30.77      30.10   NWI  4 
  7 Jordan Blair              06 Wings,Omaha, NE        31.29      30.57   NWI  4 
  8 Ahnica Russell-Brown      06 Bengals                29.60      30.61   NWI  5 
  9 Jon Tazja Snoddy          06 Bengals                29.20      30.62   NWI  5 
 10 Ja'Leah Carter            06 Peak,Omaha, NE         29.50      30.65   NWI  5  30.641
 11 Cynnaca Jones             07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      31.63      30.65   NWI  3  30.642
 12 Layleah Lockett           06 Bengals                30.30      30.97   NWI  4 
 13 Ilana Briggs              07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      30.50      31.13   NWI  4 
 14 J'Anna Levering           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      30.56      31.17   NWI  4 
 15 Janii Blair               06 Wings,Omaha, NE        30.96      31.75   NWI  4 
 16 Keziah McIntosh           07 Olympus                32.00      31.79   NWI  3 
 17 Kyandrah Vaughn-Taylor    07 Olympus                32.06      31.99   NWI  3 
 18 DeYani Thomas             07 Olympus                30.80      32.35   NWI  4 
 19 Ny'Asia Thomas            06 Apollo                 31.53      32.36   NWI  4 
 20 Makayla Hartigan          06 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    31.79      32.38   NWI  3 
 21 Queen Brye                07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      32.00      33.22   NWI  3 
 22 Alonnah Henley            07 Olympus                33.80      33.69   NWI  2 
 23 A'Layah Starks            07 Striders,Omaha, NE     33.16      33.85   NWI  3 
 24 Jonte Leeper              06 Bengals                33.80      34.18   NWI  2 
 25 Amelia Roberts            06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       33.20      34.25   NWI  3 
 26 Gabriella Hasenkamp       07 WOTC                   34.90      34.39   NWI  2 
 27 Layier Sherman            07 Bengals                35.20      34.42   NWI  2 
 28 Avery Holle               06 LCTC,NE, NE            34.70      34.43   NWI  2 
 29 Olivia Blehm              07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                  34.88   NWI  1 
 30 Brooklyn Valentine        06 Peak,Omaha, NE         34.80      35.69   NWI  2 
 31 Callie Showers            07 LCTC,NE, NE            34.10      35.92   NWI  2 
 32 Quinn Haselden            06 Peak,Omaha, NE         34.59      36.29   NWI  2 
 33 Destiny Barney            07 Bengals                           36.46   NWI  1 
 34 Noella Mumuzi             06 Bengals                36.20      37.70   NWI  1 
 35 Kiptara Thomas            06 LCTC,NE, NE            37.98      38.54   NWI  1 
 36 RaeMisha Parmar- Benson   07 Bengals                38.10      38.59   NWI  1 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                 
 Association: A   57.93  1997        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 1:05.37                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:03.80    1:03.53B  4 
  2 Kiara Baptiste            06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:03.16    1:05.32B  4 
  3 Kashae Harbour            06 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:05.40    1:07.13   4 
  4 Jordan Blair              06 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:08.20    1:07.65   4 
  5 Ja'Leah Carter            06 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:11.10    1:09.74   3 
  6 A'Keyle Williams          06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:10.89    1:09.83   4 
  7 Mikaiya Rodgers           06 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:09.50    1:10.02   4 
  8 Selma Turman              07 WOTC                 1:11.21    1:10.91   3 
  9 Cynnaca Jones             07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:11.35    1:11.02   3 
 10 Ilana Briggs              07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:08.50    1:12.02   4 
 11 Savannah Brown-Harris     07 Bengals              1:11.71    1:12.33   3 
 12 Shura Smith-Sanders       06 Bengals              1:15.37    1:14.42   3 
 13 Makayla Hartigan          06 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:13.48    1:14.66   3 
 14 Amiya Hill                06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:10.94    1:14.86   4 
 15 Hayden Anibal             06 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:14.44    1:16.11   3 
 16 Riyah Foster              06 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:12.97    1:16.40   3 
 17 Jonte Leeper              06 Bengals                         1:18.26   1 
 18 Lena Eschiti              06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                1:19.11   1 
 19 Layier Sherman            07 Bengals              1:20.54    1:19.91   2 
 20 Amelia Roberts            06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     1:18.50    1:20.68   2 
 21 Brooklyn Valentine        06 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:25.00    1:21.63   2 
 22 Quinn Haselden            06 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:21.80    1:26.83   2 
 23 Destiny Barney            07 Bengals                         1:30.89   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, Houston, TX                
 Association: A 2:23.92  1997        Allison Poole, Lincoln, NE                
   Brockport: B 2:40.78                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lillian Vitera            07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:45.41    2:36.09B  2 
  2 Tareona Cooper            06 Bengals              2:40.30    2:36.69B  2 
  3 A'Keyle Williams          06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    2:47.70    2:38.14B  2 
  4 Kiya Johnson              07 WOTC                 2:49.03    2:41.60   2 
  5 Savannah Brown-Harris     07 Bengals              2:59.25    2:53.68   2 
  6 Kenadee Weitzel           07 Fremont,Fremont, NE             2:57.94   1 
  7 Ja'Leah Carter            06 Peak,Omaha, NE       3:05.68    2:58.35   2 
  8 Amiya Hill                06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    3:00.40    2:59.14   2 
  9 Ava Johnson               06 Wings,Omaha, NE      2:52.70    3:01.59   2 
 10 Selma Turman              07 WOTC                 2:57.75    3:02.36   2 
 11 Josephine McGreer         07 BOTC                 3:04.00    3:05.13   2 
 12 Kaylon Urzendowski        06 Unatt                3:14.00    3:10.06   1 
 13 Natalie Shafer            06 Fremont,Fremont, NE  3:15.00    3:15.51   1 
 14 Jolie Dix                 06 Unatt                3:10.00    3:22.40   1 
 15 Sophia Spencer            06 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  3:28.10    3:23.19   1 
 16 Quinn Haselden            06 Peak,Omaha, NE       3:12.01    3:29.78   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:41.62  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Queens, NY               
 Association: A 4:58.26  2000        Morgan Beachler, Oakland, NE              
   Brockport: B 5:19.10                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordyn Wissing            06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     5:32.20    5:34.70  
  2 Kiya Johnson              07 WOTC                 5:39.10    5:54.06  
  3 Kyra Fry                  06 402                  6:07.50    6:10.57  
  4 Corbett Lanum             07 Wings,Omaha, NE      6:06.30    6:14.85  
  5 Josephine McGreer         07 BOTC                 6:15.00    6:16.21  
  6 Hayden Booth              07 WOTC                 6:05.50    6:16.43  
  7 Abby Dickinson            07 LCTC,NE, NE                     6:16.84  
  8 Elle Wittland             07 Unatt                           6:48.59  
  9 Sophia Spencer            06 Breeze,Bellevue, NE             6:53.79  
 10 Evangeline Brodersen      07 402                  6:52.80    7:01.60  
 11 Morgan Harvey             07 WOTC                 6:53.85    7:13.83  
 12 April Benson              06 402                             7:32.98  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, Los Angeles, CA        
 Association: A 10:37.69  2008        Rebekah Topham, Griswold, IA             
   Brockport: B 12:18.58                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordyn Wissing            06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE    11:58.00   12:31.96  
  2 Corbett Lanum             07 Wings,Omaha, NE     13:03.38   13:11.25  
  3 Kyra Fry                  06 402                 13:15.80   13:36.56  
  4 Josephine McGreer         07 BOTC                13:28.00   13:54.52  
  5 Nora Friesen              07 WOTC                           14:31.42  
  6 Elle Wittland             07 Unatt                          14:38.45  
  7 Evangeline Brodersen      07 402                            15:58.03  
  8 Haylee Dimmitt            07 Unatt               15:15.00   16:34.30  
  9 Morgan Harvey             07 WOTC                15:15.31   16:40.08  
 10 Londyn Hilliard           07 402                 15:21.90   17:03.18  
 11 April Benson              06 402                 16:02.80   19:09.09  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
 Association: A 13.00  1991        Marisa Wright, Omaha, NE                    
   Brockport: B 16.35                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anniston Trevarrow        07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.94      16.52q -2.0  2 
  2 Ava Johnson               06 Wings,Omaha, NE        15.89      16.65q -2.0  2 
  3 Maya Stevenson            06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       18.30      17.14q -2.0  2 
  4 Carmen Moore              06 WOTC                   16.00      17.15q -2.0  2 
  5 Ny'Asia Thomas            06 Apollo                 18.00      17.65q -2.0  2 
  6 A'Layah Starks            07 Striders,Omaha, NE     18.67      18.22q -2.0  2 
  7 Lena Eschiti              06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       21.09      18.81q -1.5  1 
  8 Amelia Roberts            06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       18.80      19.56q -2.0  2 
  9 Emili Nelson              06 Flyers,Omaha, NE       18.85      20.21  -1.5  1 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
 Association: A 13.00  1991        Marisa Wright, Omaha, NE                    
   Brockport: B 16.35                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anniston Trevarrow        07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      16.52      16.13B -3.9 
  2 Maya Stevenson            06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       17.14      17.07  -3.9 
  3 Ava Johnson               06 Wings,Omaha, NE        16.65      17.11  -3.9 
  4 Carmen Moore              06 WOTC                   17.15      17.63  -3.9 
  5 Ny'Asia Thomas            06 Apollo                 17.65      17.80  -3.9 
  6 Amelia Roberts            06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       19.56      19.18  -3.9 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 49.08  7/29/2016   Oakland Pal, Oakland, CA                    
                       A. Allen, J. Gibbs, R. Scott, C. Victorian        
 Association: A 53.73  2000        Midwest Striders, Omaha, NE                 
                       Gladney, Hollingsworth, Washington, Washington    
   Brockport: B 58.28                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                           52.60      55.88B 
     1) Kiara Baptiste 06               2) J'Anna Levering 07             
     3) Anniston Trevarrow 07           4) Taylor Whittington 07          
  2 North Omaha Bengals                               1:00.10      56.22B 
     1) Tareona Cooper 06               2) Jon Tazja Snoddy 06            
     3) Ahnica Russell-Brown 06         4) Layleah Lockett 06             
  3 Olympus Track Club                                  56.70    1:01.55  
     1) DeYani Thomas 07                2) Kyandrah Vaughn-Taylor 07      
     3) Keziah McIntosh 07              4) Tegra Mbiya 06                 
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   North Texas Cheetahs, DeSoto, TX          
                         H. Alyssa, J. Griffin, D. Jeter, C. Wash          
 Association: A 4:16.28  1990        Scottsbluff, Scottsbluff, NE              
                         (names not available)                             
   Brockport: B 4:49.40                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals                               5:12.80    5:01.91  
     1) Jon Tazja Snoddy 06             2) Layleah Lockett 06             
     3) Tareona Cooper 06               4) Shura Smith-Sanders 06         
  2 North Omaha Bengals  'B'                                     5:32.11  
     1) Savannah Brown-Harris 07        2) Jonte Leeper 06                
     3) Noella Mumuzi 06                4) Layier Sherman 07              
  3 Cornhusker Flyers Track Club                      4:34.98    5:37.77  
     1) Bella Cole 06                   2) Mari Keuck 07                  
     3) Emili Nelson 06                 4) Elizabeth Roth 07              
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jets TC, Los Angeles, CA     
                          T. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca   
 Association: A 10:21.45  1997        Lincoln Youth, Lincoln, NE               
                          J. Fritz, A. Poole, K. Shubert, Turen             
   Brockport: B 11:34.22                                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Omaha Track Club                                       13:29.50  
     1) Hayden Booth 07                 2) Nora Friesen 07                
     3) Morgan Harvey 07                4) Kiya Johnson 07                
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 5-06.50  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL          
 Association: A 5-02.50  1991        Kelly Cizek, Omaha, NE                    
   Brockport: B 4-03.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kacey Porter              06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Lillian Vitera            07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1.37m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Elle Heckenlively         06 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 A'Layah Starks            07 Striders,Omaha, NE                1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Taryn Askvig              06 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.27m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Ainsley Galyen            06 Unatt                  1.27m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Maya Stevenson            06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       1.17m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Gabriella Hasenkamp       07 WOTC                   1.12m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Mari Keuck                07 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.17m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Aubrey Franks             06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       1.07m         NH            
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 18-03.75  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                 
 Association: A 16-00.75  2009        Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg, NE             
   Brockport: B 13-06.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        4.95m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  2 Imani Skanes              06 Peak,Omaha, NE         4.46m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  3 Mikaiya Rodgers           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        4.53m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  4 Kacey Porter              06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       4.04m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  5 Selma Turman              07 WOTC                   4.09m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  6 Ava Johnson               06 Wings,Omaha, NE        3.99m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  7 Taryn Askvig              06 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.81m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  8 Lena Eschiti              06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       3.51m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  9 Abby Dickinson            07 LCTC,NE, NE            3.78m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 10 Carmen Moore              06 WOTC                   3.77m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 11 Corbett Lanum             07 Wings,Omaha, NE        3.28m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 12 Hayden Anibal             06 Wings,Omaha, NE        3.78m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 13 Mari Keuck                07 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.37m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 14 Jolie Dix                 06 Unatt                  3.35m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 15 Avery Holle               06 LCTC,NE, NE            3.16m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 16 Maya Stevenson            06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       3.28m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 17 Emili Nelson              06 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.54m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 18 Elizabeth Roth            07 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.42m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 19 Laynee Baker              06 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.29m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 20 Gabriella Hasenkamp       07 WOTC                   3.30m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 21 Kiptara Thomas            06 LCTC,NE, NE            2.73m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 22 Sophia Spencer            06 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    2.72m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 23 Bella Cole                06 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 24 Emily Misawa              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 
Event 215  Shot Put (6#) 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 45-07.25  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA           
 Association: A 45-06.25  1999        Michaela Wallerstedt, Omaha, NE          
   Brockport: B    23-08                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elle Heckenlively         06 Flyers,Omaha, NE      10.02m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  2 Katharine Beachler        06 Flyers,Omaha, NE      10.97m     10.48m   34-04.75 
  3 Jalecia Williams          06 Wings,Omaha, NE        9.50m      8.94m   29-04.00 
  4 Aniya Damper              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      8.00m      7.75m   25-05.25 
  5 Olivia Blehm              07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                  6.16m   20-02.50 
  6 Harmony Crawford          06 Peak,Omaha, NE         5.35m      6.01m   19-08.75 
  7 Haylee Dimmitt            07 Unatt                  5.69m      5.96m   19-06.75 
  8 Aniaya Ellis              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE       5.26m      5.42m   17-09.50 
  9 Leiah Eberhardt           06 LCTC,NE, NE            5.00m      4.81m   15-09.50 
 10 Jolie Dix                 06 Unatt                             4.17m   13-08.25 
 11 Lauren McClung            07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       4.13m      4.04m   13-03.25 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw (1K) 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 122-10  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A 114-04  1997        Melanie Uher, Wilber, NE                   
   Brockport: B  47-10                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katharine Beachler        06 Flyers,Omaha, NE      23.32m     24.00m      78-09 
  2 Jalecia Williams          06 Wings,Omaha, NE       22.15m     18.44m      60-06 
  3 Aniya Damper              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                16.51m      54-02 
  4 Aniaya Ellis              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE      14.81m     14.10m      46-03 
  5 Lauren McClung            07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       7.16m      7.19m      23-07 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw (450G) 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 115-07  7/26/2017   Jasmine Hampton, Acworth, GA               
PendingAssoc: P  85-10                                                         
 Association: A  90-10  2017        Katharine Beachler, Omaha, NE              
   Brockport: B  56-08                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elle Heckenlively         06 Flyers,Omaha, NE      28.98m     29.73m      97-06 
  2 Katharine Beachler        06 Flyers,Omaha, NE      29.36m     28.21m      92-07 
  3 Jalecia Williams          06 Wings,Omaha, NE       22.80m     20.19m      66-03 
  4 Abby Dickinson            07 LCTC,NE, NE           17.02m     18.63m      61-01 
  5 Callie Showers            07 LCTC,NE, NE           15.44m     18.59m      61-00 
  6 Leiah Eberhardt           06 LCTC,NE, NE           12.21m     17.35m      56-11 
  7 Laynee Baker              06 Flyers,Omaha, NE                 12.82m      42-01 
  8 Harmony Crawford          06 Peak,Omaha, NE        14.55m     11.53m      37-10 
  9 Carmen Moore              06 WOTC                  11.05m     10.75m      35-03 
 10 Lauren McClung            07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       8.66m     10.16m      33-04 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Raleigh, NC                     
 Association: A 11.69  2008        Darian Trout-Brown, Lincoln, NE             
   Brockport: B 13.50                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keynan Cotton             07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    12.68    B 13.23q -2.9  1 
  2 Justin Fulton             07 Olympus                12.50    B 13.25q -3.8  3 
  3 Justin Anderson           07 Olympus                12.60    B 13.26q -2.9  1 
  4 Maurice Bell              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      12.60      13.81q -2.5  2 
  5 Jordan Anderson           07 Olympus                12.80      13.86q -2.5  2 
  6 Da'Shawn Ashley           06 Peak,Omaha, NE         13.00      14.46q -3.8  3 
  7 Donald Defrand Jr         06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.32      14.48q -3.8  3 
  8 Davieian Williams         06 Olympus                14.30      14.69q -2.9  1 
  9 Rowdy Bauer               06 Unatt                             14.81  -2.5  2 
 10 Dra'Vion Shelly           07 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.12      14.90  -2.9  1 
 11 Octavio Miranda Jr        06 Simple                            14.95  -2.9  1 
 12 Dy'Mere Mitchell          06 Apollo                 13.90      14.97  -2.5  2 
 13 Jermaine Dortch           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.72      15.23  -3.8  3 
 14 Kadin Logan               07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.50      15.47  -3.8  3 
 15 Amonte Plater             07 Striders,Omaha, NE     15.00      15.61  -2.5  2 
 16 Trey Stoynev              07 LCTC,NE, NE            15.25      16.08  -3.8  3 
 17 Samson Baker              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE       16.16      17.04  -3.8  3 
 18 Alexander Zabawa          07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       16.30      17.07  -2.5  2 
 19 Arnez Coleman             06 Striders,Omaha, NE     16.70      17.67  -2.9  1 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Raleigh, NC                     
 Association: A 11.69  2008        Darian Trout-Brown, Lincoln, NE             
   Brockport: B 13.50                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keynan Cotton             07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    13.23      12.88B  NWI 
  2 Justin Fulton             07 Olympus                13.25      12.90B  NWI 
  3 Justin Anderson           07 Olympus                13.26      13.39B  NWI 
  4 Maurice Bell              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.81      13.44B  NWI 
  5 Donald Defrand Jr         06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.48      13.84   NWI 
  6 Da'Shawn Ashley           06 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.46      13.89   NWI 
  7 Jordan Anderson           07 Olympus                13.86      13.94   NWI 
  8 Davieian Williams         06 Olympus                14.69      14.68   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams, Tulsa, OK                  
 Association: A 23.66  2011        Kurtis Cotton, La Vista, NE                 
   Brockport: B 27.66                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Fulton             07 Olympus                25.80      26.10B  NWI  4 
  2 Keynan Cotton             07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    27.29      27.04B  NWI  4 
  3 Maurice Bell              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      27.35      27.37B  NWI  4 
  4 Justin Anderson           07 Olympus                27.67      27.97   NWI  4 
  5 Da'Shawn Ashley           06 Peak,Omaha, NE         28.00      28.35   NWI  4 
  6 Jadon Bower               06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       29.65      29.46   NWI  3 
  7 Anthony Liggins           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      29.00      29.88   NWI  4 
  8 Jordan Anderson           07 Olympus                28.00      30.29   NWI  4 
  9 Octavio Miranda Jr        06 Simple                            30.41   NWI  1 
 10 Donovan Jones             06 Wings,Omaha, NE        29.50      30.49   NWI  3 
 11 Dra'Vion Shelly           07 Peak,Omaha, NE         29.17      30.59   NWI  3 
 12 Ayreiz Livingston         07 Bengals                31.60      31.04   NWI  2 
 13 Trey Stoynev              07 LCTC,NE, NE            32.13      31.29   NWI  2 
 14 Dy'Mere Mitchell          06 Apollo                 31.05      31.56   NWI  3 
 15 Cooper Grosserode         07 LCTC,NE, NE            31.80      32.12   NWI  2 
 16 James Konopok             07 Bengals                32.66      32.60   NWI  2 
 17 Amonte Plater             07 Striders,Omaha, NE     32.00      32.72   NWI  2 
 18 DeArion Thomas            06 Olympus                31.41      32.80   NWI  2 
 19 Jase LaDay                06 Fremont,Fremont, NE               33.34   NWI  1 
 20 Bruzy Foster              07 Bengals                32.90      34.63   NWI  1 
 21 Donald Defrand Jr         06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      27.91      36.65   NWI  4 
 22 Jermaine Dortch           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      30.30      37.66   NWI  3 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N   50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Raleigh, NC                   
 Association: A   59.13  1997        Cordell Davis, Omaha, NE                  
   Brockport: B 1:03.10                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Da'Shawn Ashley           06 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:02.70    1:01.01B  2 
  2 Andrew Brown              06 D&A                  1:02.26    1:02.02B  2 
  3 Laithyn Sherman           06 Bengals              1:03.95    1:03.55   2 
  4 Myles Jackson             06 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:05.94    1:08.51   2 
  5 Zion Jenkins              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:11.00    1:08.75   2 
  6 Dra'Vion Shelly           07 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:11.20    1:09.74   2 
  7 Anthony Liggins           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:07.70    1:10.54   2 
  8 Ayreiz Livingston         07 Bengals              1:14.70    1:11.12   1 
  9 Cameron Bretting          06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     1:16.29    1:15.20   1 
 10 Trey Stoynev              07 LCTC,NE, NE          1:15.60    1:16.17   1 
 11 Jase LaDay                06 Fremont,Fremont, NE  1:15.50    1:19.79   1 
 12 Gavin Ough                07 WOTC                 1:17.13    1:21.11   1 
 13 Cian Schmidt              07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                1:28.66   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 2:05.42  7/23/2014   Brandon Miller, O'Fallon, MO              
 Association: A 2:15.98  2004        Jared Kenney, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 2:29.52                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carter Hohlen             06 LCTC,NE, NE          2:25.90    2:28.72B  2 
  2 Laithyn Sherman           06 Bengals              2:35.00    2:32.40   2 
  3 Jordan Brown              06 D&A                  2:32.10    2:32.42   2 
  4 Jack Witte                06 WOTC                 2:36.60    2:37.34   2 
  5 Zion Jenkins              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    2:42.00    2:38.11   2 
  6 Jared Schroeder           07 LCTC,NE, NE          2:41.70    2:38.17   2 
  7 Noah Bangs                06 WOTC                 2:36.93    2:39.22   2 
  8 Xavion Kercheval          07 Bengals              2:54.60    2:52.87   1 
  9 Oscar Edwards             07 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:51.60    2:55.82   1 
 10 James Konopok             07 Bengals              3:06.94    2:58.17   1 
 11 Jeremy Kader              06 402                  3:09.25    3:12.01   1 
 12 Cian Schmidt              07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     3:01.84    3:22.07   1 
 13 Braden Kunz               06 Flyers,Omaha, NE     3:20.00    3:28.96   1 
 14 Alexander Zabawa          07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                3:32.57   1 
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Durham, NC              
 Association: A 4:38.36  2011        Seth Hirsch, Omaha, NE                    
   Brockport: B 5:03.22                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter Hohlen             06 LCTC,NE, NE          4:59.00    4:57.56B 
  2 Porter Bickley            06 402                  5:19.60    5:09.37  
  3 Jordan Brown              06 D&A                  5:19.90    5:09.44  
  4 Ryan Kugler               07 WOTC                 5:27.10    5:14.99  
  5 Jack Witte                06 WOTC                 5:37.70    5:16.35  
  6 Jared Schroeder           07 LCTC,NE, NE          5:24.70    5:17.93  
  7 Michael Saxton III        06 Fremont,Fremont, NE  5:40.00    5:23.51  
  8 Grant Eschiti             07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     5:28.12    5:26.77  
  9 Noah Bangs                06 WOTC                            5:32.16  
 10 Oscar Edwards             07 Flyers,Omaha, NE     5:58.80    5:38.90  
 11 Jake Davis                07 402                  5:41.30    5:42.22  
 12 Calvin Tomcak             07 402                  6:00.80    5:43.74  
 13 Truman Paulsen            07 LCTC,NE, NE          6:30.15    6:06.27  
 14 Braden Kunz               06 Flyers,Omaha, NE     7:03.90    7:00.55  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
 Association: A  9:34.82  2011        Seth Hirsch, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 10:59.02                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter Hohlen             06 LCTC,NE, NE         10:29.58   11:06.55  
  2 Ryan Kugler               07 WOTC                11:15.90   11:21.18  
  3 Porter Bickley            06 402                 11:10.36   11:28.64  
  4 Noah Miller               06 Fremont,Fremont, NE 11:27.19   11:31.63  
  5 Juan Gonzalez             07 Fremont,Fremont, NE            11:46.56  
  6 Calvin Tomcak             07 402                 11:48.60   12:29.42  
  7 Oscar Edwards             07 Flyers,Omaha, NE    12:14.82   12:37.31  
  8 Jack Cole                 06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE    11:47.60   12:42.02  
  9 Jake Davis                07 402                 12:07.21   12:51.62  
 10 Christian Hilliard        06 402                 11:47.50   13:31.39  
 11 Truman Paulsen            07 LCTC,NE, NE         12:56.41   13:47.67  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.63  2007        Joshua Banderas, Lincoln, NE                
   Brockport: B 15.83                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Brown              06 D&A                    12.70    B 13.31q -3.8 
  2 Donovan Jones             06 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.50    B 15.04q -3.8 
  3 KeJuan Moore              07 WOTC                   15.20      16.15q -3.8 
  4 Jadon Bower               06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                  16.70q -3.8 
  5 Gavin Ough                07 WOTC                   16.80      17.65q -3.8 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.63  2007        Joshua Banderas, Lincoln, NE                
   Brockport: B 15.83                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Brown              06 D&A                    13.31      13.31B -3.8 
  2 Donovan Jones             06 Wings,Omaha, NE        15.04      15.04B -3.8 
  3 KeJuan Moore              07 WOTC                   16.15      16.15  -3.8 
  4 Jadon Bower               06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       16.70      16.70  -3.8 
  5 Gavin Ough                07 WOTC                   17.65      17.65  -3.8 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 47.54  7/16/2004   Dallas Blaze TC, Dallas, TX                 
                       M. Surrell, M. Smith, B. Malena, D. Patterson     
 Association: A 50.96  2016        Boys & Girls Club Jaguars, Omaha, NE        
                       J. Bullion, D. Damper, D. Jackson, J. Lloyd       
   Brockport: B 56.87                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olympus Track Club                                  54.67      53.94B 
     1) Jordan Anderson 07              2) Justin Fulton 07               
     3) Davieian Williams 06            4) Justin Anderson 07             
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Lanham Seabrook, MD         
                         B. Haighler, K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
 Association: A 4:06.50  1982        Omaha Track Club, Omaha, NE               
                         Anderson, Howard, Miller, Thomas                  
   Brockport: B 4:40.17                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals                               4:46.50    5:08.89  
     1) Xavion Kercheval 07             2) James Konopok 07               
     3) Ayreiz Livingston 07            4) Laithyn Sherman 06             
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 5-08.75  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA               
 Association: A    5-02  1977        Lance Davis, Hastings, NE                 
   Brockport: B 4-03.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kayd Matthews             07 WOTC                   1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Isaac Ackerman            07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      1.32m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Jordan Brown              06 D&A                    1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Noah Bangs                06 WOTC                   1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Gavin Ough                07 WOTC                   1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Jase LaDay                06 Fremont,Fremont, NE    1.07m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 19-05.25  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
 Association: A    17-09  2001        Jason Wright, Omaha, NE                  
   Brockport: B 14-02.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rowdy Bauer               06 Unatt                             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Donald Defrand Jr         06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.80m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  3 Anthony Liggins           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.69m     J4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  4 Andrew Brown              06 D&A                    4.93m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  5 Maurice Bell              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.34m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  6 KeJuan Moore              07 WOTC                   4.65m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  7 Myles Jackson             06 Wings,Omaha, NE        4.52m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  8 Kadin Logan               07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.09m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  9 Donovan Jones             06 Wings,Omaha, NE        4.46m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 10 Cameron Bretting          06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       4.04m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 11 Jadon Bower               06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                  3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 11 Samson Baker              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.35m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 13 Michael Saxton III        06 Fremont,Fremont, NE    3.25m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 
Event 265  Shot Put (6#) 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 53-10.50  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, Maryville, TN              
 Association: A 53-08.25  2010        Elijah Zoucha, Omaha, NE                 
   Brockport: B    27-10                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson McClung           06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       9.34m     10.00m   32-09.75 
  2 Cooper Grosserode         07 LCTC,NE, NE            8.57m      9.32m   30-07.00 
  3 Isaac Ackerman            07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      9.09m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  4 Jake Scanlon              06 Unatt                  8.72m      8.86m   29-01.00 
  5 Hudson Rush               07 Unatt                  8.51m      8.80m   28-10.50 
  6 Alexander Buescher        06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       8.35m      8.30m   27-02.75 
  7 Alexander Garren          06 WOTC                   7.72m      7.73m   25-04.50 
  8 KeJuan Moore              07 WOTC                   6.65m      7.66m   25-01.75 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw (1K) 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 159-07  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
 Association: A 121-02  1993        Mitch Hergenrader, Lincoln, NE             
   Brockport: B  55-08                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaac Ackerman            07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     21.82m     24.54m      80-06 
  2 Cooper Grosserode         07 LCTC,NE, NE           18.99m     22.30m      73-02 
  3 Jackson McClung           06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      24.50m     19.15m      62-10 
  4 Alexander Buescher        06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      18.90m     18.82m      61-09 
  5 Jamar Carson              06 Bengals               17.68m     18.01m      59-01 
  6 Alexander Garren          06 WOTC                  16.41m     17.30m      56-09 
  7 Jacob Klein               07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                 12.80m      42-00 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw (450G) 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 137-07  7/28/2017   Max Berger, Seattle, WA                    
PendingAssoc: P 119-01                                                         
 Association: A 124-02  2017        Kash Bates, Lincoln, NE                    
   Brockport: B  87-02                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson McClung           06 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      22.73m     26.99m      88-06 
  2 Hudson Rush               07 Unatt                 26.64m     25.48m      83-07 
  3 Jamar Carson              06 Bengals               20.22m     24.13m      79-02 
  4 Cian Schmidt              07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      21.82m     23.81m      78-01 
  5 Alexander Garren          06 WOTC                  25.58m     23.00m      75-05 
  6 Arnez Coleman             06 Striders,Omaha, NE               18.00m      59-01 
  7 Jacob Klein               07 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                 13.54m      44-05 
  8 Amonte Plater             07 Striders,Omaha, NE               13.31m      43-08 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Clermont, FL                
 Association: A 12.23  2017        Dajaz Defrand, Lincoln, NE                  
   Brockport: B 13.16                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashya Davis               04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      12.50    B 13.03q -1.8  2 
  2 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo                 12.60    B 13.13q -3.1  1 
  3 Kate Campos               05 LCTC,NE, NE            12.60      13.17q -1.8  2 
  4 Aaliyah Franklin          05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      12.40      13.34q -2.8  3 
  5 Neryah Hekl               05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      12.50      13.62q -3.1  1 
  6 Chloe Yates               04 WOTC                   12.90      13.79q -2.8  3 
  7 Abigail Frey              04 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.30      13.97q -3.1  1 
  8 Bithiah Pulliam           05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    13.50      13.98q -2.8  3 
  9 Aaliyah Farmer            05 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.20      14.03  -1.8  2 
 10 Shawna Wilkinson          04 Unatt                  13.50      14.16  -2.8  3 
 11 Maliyah Dunbar            04 Bengals                13.40      14.21  -3.1  1 
 12 SaReya Giebelhaus         05 Olympus                13.40      14.53  -1.8  2 
 13 Ava Simons                04 WOTC                   14.20      14.59  -3.1  1 
 14 Heaven Moore              05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.27      14.59  -3.1  1 
 15 Evelyn Fulmer             05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    14.30      14.98  -1.8  2 
 16 Kynlee McBride            04 LCTC,NE, NE            14.40      15.29  -2.8  3 
 17 Samara Mixon              05 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.60      15.50  -2.8  3 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Clermont, FL                
 Association: A 12.23  2017        Dajaz Defrand, Lincoln, NE                  
   Brockport: B 13.16                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashya Davis               04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.03      12.83B  NWI 
  2 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo                 13.13      13.18   NWI 
  3 Kate Campos               05 LCTC,NE, NE            13.17      13.23   NWI 
  4 Chloe Yates               04 WOTC                   13.79      13.89   NWI 
  5 Bithiah Pulliam           05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    13.98      14.00   NWI 
  6 Abigail Frey              04 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.97      14.03   NWI 
  7 Neryah Hekl               05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.62      16.55   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    National: N 23.34  7/9/2017    Kayla Davis, Charlotte, NC                  
 Association: A 24.67  2017        Lauren Harris, Omaha, NE                    
   Brockport: B 26.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo                 25.90      26.59B  NWI  4 
  2 Aaliyah Franklin          05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      26.45      26.97   NWI  4 
  3 Ashya Davis               04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      26.80      27.74   NWI  4 
  4 Shawna Wilkinson          04 Unatt                  27.80      28.53   NWI  4 
  5 SaReya Giebelhaus         05 Olympus                28.80      28.96   NWI  3  28.958
  6 Bithiah Pulliam           05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    28.10      28.96   NWI  4  28.960
  7 Maliyah Dunbar            04 Bengals                27.56      29.16   NWI  4 
  8 Isyss Wright              05 Olympus                28.60      29.36   NWI  3 
  9 Aaliyah Farmer            05 Wings,Omaha, NE        28.30      29.38   NWI  3 
 10 Heaven Moore              05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      30.60      30.02   NWI  2 
 11 Shawnissa McGuire         04 Bengals                28.24      30.32   NWI  3 
 12 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE     29.75      30.77   NWI  3 
 13 Samara Mixon              05 Peak,Omaha, NE         31.50      30.80   NWI  2 
 14 Trinadee Moss             05 Apollo                 29.60      30.86   NWI  3 
 15 Ava Simons                04 WOTC                   30.62      30.89   NWI  2 
 16 Egypt Lilly               05 Peak,Omaha, NE         30.46      31.13   NWI  3 
 17 Jevaya Howard             05 Olympus                           31.30   NWI  1 
 18 Evelyn Fulmer             05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    30.50      31.42   NWI  2 
 19 Sabrina Misawa            05 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  32.30   NWI  1 
 20 Jaden Foard               04 Bengals                30.20      32.45   NWI  3 
 21 DaNya Damper              04 D&A                    31.60      32.58   NWI  2 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   52.54  7/20/2017   Kayla Davis, Charlotte, NC                
 Association: A   56.02  2017        Lauren Harris, Omaha, NE                  
   Brockport: B 1:01.69                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo                 59.90      58.52B  3 
  2 Kate Campos               05 LCTC,NE, NE          1:00.70    1:00.00B  3 
  3 Shawna Wilkinson          04 Unatt                1:01.29    1:02.45   3 
  4 Chloe Yates               04 WOTC                 1:02.10    1:04.72   3 
  5 Trinadee Moss             05 Apollo               1:08.90    1:05.01   2 
  6 Bithiah Pulliam           05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:06.60    1:05.85   3 
  7 Lily Schwartz             05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     1:09.61    1:06.22   2 
  8 Lauren Blehm              04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     1:09.00    1:07.19   2 
  9 Heaven Moore              05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:11.88    1:07.21   2 
 10 Jaeden Webb               05 LCTC,NE, NE          1:06.26    1:08.10   3 
 11 Egypt Lilly               05 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:08.40    1:08.62   2 
 12 Gabriela Calderon         05 WOTC                 1:06.40    1:08.87   3 
 13 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:08.60    1:09.63   2 
 14 Marshea Somerville        05 Bengals              1:14.90    1:10.03   2 
 15 Brie Ford                 05 Wings,Omaha, NE                 1:11.16   1 
 16 Shawnissa McGuire         04 Bengals              1:08.00    1:12.98   3 
 17 Samara Mixon              05 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:16.10    1:14.07   1 
 18 Jaden Foard               04 Bengals              1:08.60    1:15.03   2 
 19 Danielle Lloyd            05 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:15.90    1:16.70   1 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, Houston, TX                
 Association: A 2:18.86  2005        Emily Sisson, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 2:26.29                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berlyn Schutz             04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     2:25.45    2:28.02   2 
  2 Kylie Muma                04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                2:30.06   1 
  3 Sydney Stodden            05 WOTC                 2:33.50    2:34.57   2 
  4 Shawna Wilkinson          04 Unatt                2:31.20    2:36.49   2 
  5 Jaeden Webb               05 LCTC,NE, NE          2:48.04    2:43.73   2 
  6 Lily Schwartz             05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     2:42.61    2:44.33   2 
  7 Gabriela Calderon         05 WOTC                 2:44.00    2:45.25   2 
  8 Rachael Chambers          05 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:45.70    2:47.80   2 
  9 Emma Anibal               04 Wings,Omaha, NE      2:48.20    2:50.47   2 
 10 Lauren Blehm              04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                2:52.13   1 
 11 Madeline Kunz             04 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:57.00    2:52.86   1 
 12 Samantha Kush             05 WOTC                 2:47.50    2:56.09   2 
 13 Alyssa Peoples            04 Apollo               2:52.20    2:57.06   1 
 14 Danielle Lloyd            05 Striders,Omaha, NE   2:54.00    3:00.98   1 
 15 Marshea Somerville        05 Bengals              2:38.00    3:16.26   2 
 16 Nyanna Frezell            04 D&A                  3:12.47    3:17.01   1 
 17 Maya Semerad              05 Unatt                3:05.00    3:20.33   1 
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:28.61  7/31/2005   Jordan Hasay, Arroyo Grande, CA           
 Association: A 4:40.40  2005        Emily Sisson, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 5:02.41                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berlyn Schutz             04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                4:51.10B 
  2 Kylie Muma                04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                4:51.71B 
  3 Sydney Stodden            05 WOTC                 5:24.60    5:30.32  
  4 Rachael Chambers          05 Flyers,Omaha, NE     5:42.70    5:43.19  
  5 Allison Seevers           05 WOTC                 5:54.50    5:50.68  
  6 Olivia Eitzmann           05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     6:03.60    5:51.51  
  7 Alyssa Peoples            04 Apollo               5:54.20    5:55.41  
  8 Madeline Kunz             04 Flyers,Omaha, NE     5:54.80    5:58.52  
  9 Maya Semerad              05 Unatt                6:30.00    6:46.83  
 10 Katrina Bakke             05 402                  6:49.63    6:48.94  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, Arroyo Grande, CA          
 Association: A 10:07.58  2010        Rebekah Topham, Griswold, IA             
   Brockport: B 11:13.52                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berlyn Schutz             04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE    10:40.20   10:51.66B 
  2 Alayna Vargas             04 Unatt               11:32.00   11:41.44  
  3 Olivia Eitzmann           05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE    12:41.48   13:38.32  
  4 Allison Seevers           05 WOTC                13:07.60   14:38.48  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
 Association: A 14.33  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
   Brockport: B 16.76                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kate Campos               05 LCTC,NE, NE            16.30    B 16.34q -2.1  2 
  2 Abigail Frey              04 Wings,Omaha, NE        16.50      17.48q -1.7  1 
  3 Isyss Wright              05 Olympus                17.60      18.42q -2.1  2 
  4 Makayla Thompson          05 D&A                    18.30      18.75q -2.1  2 
  5 Isandra Hagge             04 WOTC                   18.50      19.06q -1.7  1 
  6 Ka'Leah Mynster           04 Bengals                16.50      19.29q -1.7  1 
  7 Rachael Chambers          05 Flyers,Omaha, NE       19.32      19.84q -2.1  2 
  8 Danielle Lloyd            05 Striders,Omaha, NE                20.02q -2.1  2 
  9 DaNya Damper              04 D&A                    18.50      20.18  -1.7  1 
 10 Nyanna Frezell            04 D&A                               21.18  -1.7  1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
 Association: A 14.33  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
   Brockport: B 16.76                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kate Campos               05 LCTC,NE, NE            16.34      16.15B -2.4 
  2 Ka'Leah Mynster           04 Bengals                19.29      16.92  -2.4 
  3 Abigail Frey              04 Wings,Omaha, NE        17.48      17.29  -2.4 
  4 Isandra Hagge             04 WOTC                   19.06      18.22  -2.4 
  5 Isyss Wright              05 Olympus                18.42      18.52  -2.4 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 25.49  7/27/2013   Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
 Association: A 27.20  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
   Brockport: B 31.85                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kate Campos               05 LCTC,NE, NE            30.37      29.93B  NWI 
  2 Isandra Hagge             04 WOTC                   32.10      34.15   NWI 
  3 DaNya Damper              04 D&A                    35.40      37.72   NWI 
  4 Nyanna Frezell            04 D&A                    39.64      38.83   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire TC, Los Angeles, CA              
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black       
 Association: A 50.10  2006        Midwest Striders, Omaha, NE                 
                       D. Archie, B. McCarty, B. McGhee, J. McGhee       
   Brockport: B 54.63                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                           52.60      51.40B 
     1) Ashya Davis 04                  2) Aaliyah Franklin 05            
     3) Neryah Hekl 05                  4) Jamiah Patterson 05            
  2 Olympus Track Club                                  56.70      54.61B 
     1) Jevaya Howard 05                2) Jaida Rowe 04                  
     3) Isyss Wright 05                 4) SaReya Giebelhaus 05           
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC, Snellville, GA   
                         A. Abrams, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller        
 Association: A 4:06.50  1982        Omaha, Omaha, NE                          
                         Hampton, Hart, O'Neill, Smith                     
   Brockport: B 4:32.40                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals                               5:12.80    4:52.20  
     1) Jaden Foard 04                  2) Shawnissa McGuire 04           
     3) Ka'Leah Mynster 04              4) Marshea Somerville 05          
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:15.68  7/30/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          D. Williams, K. Worthington, B. Taylor, L. Jones  
 Association: A  9:43.31  2001        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE             
                          K. Beachler, M. Beachler, A. Hartnett, M. Snow    
   Brockport: B 11:00.06                                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 West Omaha Track Club                                       11:17.97  
     1) Gabriela Calderon 05            2) Samantha Kush 05               
     3) Allison Seevers 05              4) Sydney Stodden 05              
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 5-09.75  7/29/2017   Tierra Hooker, Sicklerville, NJ           
 Association: A 5-07.50  1993        Kelly Cizek, Omaha, NE                    
   Brockport: B    4-07                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Peoples            04 Apollo                 1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Parker Harrell            04 WOTC                   1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Regan Lambe               04 LCTC,NE, NE            1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Emma Anibal               04 Wings,Omaha, NE        1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Rachael Chambers          05 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Kynlee McBride            04 LCTC,NE, NE                      J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Danielle Lloyd            05 Striders,Omaha, NE     1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Jada Logans               05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE               1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Evelyn Fulmer             05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1.22m         NH            
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N    19-11  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                
 Association: A    17-07  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA
   Brockport: B 15-02.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Parker Harrell            04 WOTC                   4.72m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  2 Chloe Yates               04 WOTC                   5.11m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  3 Aaliyah Franklin          05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.83m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  4 Kynlee McBride            04 LCTC,NE, NE            4.27m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5 Abigail Frey              04 Wings,Omaha, NE        5.01m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  6 Olivia Anderson           05 WOTC                   4.50m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  7 Isandra Hagge             04 WOTC                   4.85m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  8 Madison Meyer             04 WOTC                   4.03m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  9 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE     4.04m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 10 Amber Roth                04 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3.96m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 11 Gabriela Calderon         05 WOTC                   4.08m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 12 Maya Semerad              05 Unatt                  3.56m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 13 Sabrina Misawa            05 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 14 Jaeden Webb               05 LCTC,NE, NE            3.82m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 15 Vera Woodard              05 WOTC                   3.76m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 40-01.50  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge, TX            
 Association: A 36-08.50  1999        Ashley Brown, Holdrege, NE               
   Brockport: B    30-00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 ShyAnne Mayhue            04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      9.99m     10.71m   NWI  35-01.75 
  2 Madison Meyer             04 WOTC                   8.82m      8.66m   NWI  28-05.00 
  3 Amber Roth                04 Flyers,Omaha, NE       8.33m      8.35m   NWI  27-04.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put (6#) 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 52-01.25  1976        Susie Ray, Orange, CA                    
 Association: A 52-00.50  2002        Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE               
   Brockport: B 32-05.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ava Akough                05 Flyers,Omaha, NE      10.38m     10.27m   33-08.50 
  2 Madalyn Viger             04 LCTC,NE, NE            9.95m      9.44m   30-11.75 
  3 Aubrey Morrison           05 Flyers,Omaha, NE       8.79m      9.37m   30-09.00 
  4 Taylor McKESSON           04 Peak,Omaha, NE         7.91m      8.96m   29-04.75 
  5 Parker Harrell            04 WOTC                   9.41m      8.80m   28-10.50 
  6 Aaliyah Farmer            05 Wings,Omaha, NE                   8.64m   28-04.25 
  7 Jaylen Fowler             05 Unatt                  8.61m      8.54m   28-00.25 
  8 Inaya Henley              05 Striders,Omaha, NE                7.56m   24-09.75 
  9 Sofia Becerra             04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE               6.43m   21-01.25 
 10 Hannah Havekost           05 Fremont,Fremont, NE    6.27m      6.21m   20-04.50 
 11 Jecca Yaw                 05 Unatt                  3.90m      5.17m   16-11.50 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw (1K) 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 151-11  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 143-07  1999        Melanie Uher, Wilber, NE                   
   Brockport: B  81-10                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison Ramirez           04 Unatt                 28.35m     28.35m      93-00 
  2 Madalyn Viger             04 LCTC,NE, NE           27.00m     26.21m      86-00 
  3 Aubrey Morrison           05 Flyers,Omaha, NE      21.67m     20.24m      66-05 
  4 Taylor McKESSON           04 Peak,Omaha, NE        21.08m     18.85m      61-10 
  5 Sofia Becerra             04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE              17.25m      56-07 
  6 Ava Akough                05 Flyers,Omaha, NE      17.50m     16.31m      53-06 
  7 Hannah Havekost           05 Fremont,Fremont, NE   12.04m     15.06m      49-05 
  8 Jecca Yaw                 05 Unatt                  9.00m     12.65m      41-06 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw (600G) 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 173-06  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, Mesa, AZ                    
 Association: A 151-07  2012        Katelyn Gochenour, Logan, IA               
   Brockport: B  73-02                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Fritz              04 LCTC,NE, NE           22.38m     25.85m      84-10 
  2 Madalyn Viger             04 LCTC,NE, NE           20.24m     21.07m      69-01 
  3 Inaya Henley              05 Striders,Omaha, NE    17.42m     16.76m      55-00 
  4 Taylor McKESSON           04 Peak,Omaha, NE        15.03m     13.72m      45-00 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Wake Forest, NC                 
 Association: A 11.20  2010        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
   Brockport: B 12.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devon Jackson             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      11.20    B 11.89q -3.2  2 
  2 Gavin Stammer             04 WOTC                   12.20      13.10q -2.9  1 
  3 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo                 11.90      13.13q -2.9  1 
  4 Eliaz Pittman             04 Olympus                12.60      13.14q -2.9  1 
  5 Jonathan LaDay            04 Fremont,Fremont, NE               13.18q -3.2  2 
  6 Javon Leuty               05 Olympus                12.40      13.27q -3.2  2 
  7 Brody Krusemark           05 Unatt                             13.43q -2.9  1 
  8 Christopher Perkins       05 WOTC                   12.80      13.66q -3.2  2 
  9 AJ Smallwood              05 Peak,Omaha, NE         12.50      13.67  -3.2  2 
 10 Elan Pittman              04 Olympus                           13.69  -3.2  2 
 11 Max Koebernick            04 LCTC,NE, NE            13.80      13.82  -2.9  1 
 12 Ty Dingman                04 WOTC                   12.70      13.88  -3.2  2 
 13 Mekhi Marks               04 Bengals                12.60      14.09  -2.9  1 
 14 Michael Kougang           04 Flyers,Omaha, NE       13.60      14.35  -2.9  1 
 15 Christian Cole            04 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  15.78  -2.9  1 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Wake Forest, NC                 
 Association: A 11.20  2010        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
   Brockport: B 12.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Jackson             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      11.89      12.05B  NWI 
  2 Gavin Stammer             04 WOTC                   13.10      13.11   NWI 
  3 Jonathan LaDay            04 Fremont,Fremont, NE    13.18      13.16   NWI 
  4 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo                 13.13      13.17   NWI 
  5 Eliaz Pittman             04 Olympus                13.14      13.25   NWI 
  6 Javon Leuty               05 Olympus                13.27      13.27   NWI 
  7 Brody Krusemark           05 Unatt                  13.43      13.62   NWI 
  8 Christopher Perkins       05 WOTC                   13.66      13.84   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, Odenton, MD                   
 Association: A 22.51  1992        Lee Taylor, Omaha, NE                       
   Brockport: B 24.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Zyon Knox                 04 Peak,Omaha, NE         23.00      23.20B  NWI  2  23.191
  2 Devon Jackson             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      23.15      23.20B  NWI  2  23.200
  3 Gavin Stammer             04 WOTC                   25.10      25.81   NWI  2 
  4 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo                 25.70      25.82   NWI  2 
  5 Eliaz Pittman             04 Olympus                25.70      26.23   NWI  2 
  6 Joseph Zabawa             04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       25.45      26.25   NWI  2 
  7 Javon Leuty               05 Olympus                26.00      26.47   NWI  2 
  8 AJ Smallwood              05 Peak,Omaha, NE         23.40      27.33   NWI  2 
  9 Joshua Higgins            05 Wings,Omaha, NE        28.50      27.44   NWI  1 
 10 Mekhi Marks               04 Bengals                27.10      27.91   NWI  1 
 11 Elan Pittman              04 Olympus                           28.53   NWI  1 
 12 Damarion Davis            05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      30.80      32.09   NWI  1 
 13 K'Mouri Brown             05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      29.73      32.13   NWI  1 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 50.10  1987        Mike Lacy, Bellevue, NE                     
   Brockport: B 56.16                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zyon Knox                 04 Peak,Omaha, NE         53.70      54.46B  2 
  2 Joseph Zabawa             04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       56.38      57.50   2 
  3 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo                 57.50      57.70   2 
  4 Zach Pittman              04 LCTC,NE, NE            56.00      57.98   2 
  5 Eliaz Pittman             04 Olympus                         1:00.16   1 
  6 Joshua Higgins            05 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:03.30    1:02.40   2 
  7 Luke Blocker              04 LCTC,NE, NE          1:01.40    1:05.75   2 
  8 Jack Obidowski            04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     1:01.90    1:06.04   2 
  9 Damarion Davis            05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:13.60    1:13.95   1 
 10 Jacob Rinn                05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     1:12.50    1:16.56   2 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:55.00  7/20/2016   Erick Steward, Carson, CA                 
 Association: A 2:00.10  1987        Mike Lacy, Bellevue, NE                   
   Brockport: B 2:12.86                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zach Pittman              04 LCTC,NE, NE          2:17.42    2:16.70  
  2 Drew Arduser              05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     2:20.50    2:21.47  
  3 William Kempkes           04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     2:23.94    2:28.25  
  4 Luke Blocker              04 LCTC,NE, NE          2:31.30    2:31.63  
  5 Zyon Knox                 04 Peak,Omaha, NE       2:27.50    2:32.23  
  6 Dahlton Fisher            05 LCTC,NE, NE          2:35.90    2:33.82  
  7 Jack Obidowski            04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     2:32.00    2:34.75  
  8 Elijah Dix                05 Unatt                2:42.00    2:51.38  
  9 Collin Schmidt            05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                2:51.60  
 10 Jacob Rinn                05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     3:00.40    3:05.21  
 11 Rylan Melcher             04 WOTC                 3:02.50    3:05.28  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Fresno, CA                  
 Association: A 4:15.50  1995        Danny Hill, Omaha, NE                     
   Brockport: B 4:30.87                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zach Pittman              04 LCTC,NE, NE          4:51.77    4:42.50  
  2 Drew Arduser              05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     4:57.21    4:44.35  
  3 Joseph Volkmer            04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     5:05.23    4:52.92  
  4 Dahlton Fisher            05 LCTC,NE, NE          5:31.85    5:14.89  
  5 Collin Schmidt            05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     5:23.58    5:15.54  
  6 Cameron Korth             05 Unatt                5:26.00    5:23.07  
  7 William Kempkes           04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     5:23.00    5:25.48  
  8 Jaymes Sizer              04 LCTC,NE, NE          5:38.60    5:26.18  
  9 Nathan Schreck            04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  5:29.80    5:30.15  
 10 Jacob Larson              04 Unatt                           5:42.26  
 11 Tate Ray                  05 Flyers,Omaha, NE     5:50.50    5:52.51  
 12 Rylan Melcher             04 WOTC                            6:01.97  
 13 Wesley Havelka            05 402                  6:27.00    6:09.76  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 8:56.93  5/19/2012   Phillip Rocha, Highland, CA               
 Association: A 9:04.38  2013        Seth Hirsch, Omaha, NE                    
   Brockport: B 9:59.77                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph Volkmer            04 LYTC,Lincoln, NE    10:24.78   10:54.07  
  2 Collin Schmidt            05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE    11:03.98   11:43.22  
  3 Thomas Vasquez            05 Flyers,Omaha, NE    11:55.96   12:15.06  
  4 Jordan Austin             05 Olympus             12:23.92   12:20.09  
  5 Elijah Dix                05 Unatt               12:00.00   12:30.90  
  6 Jacob Larson              04 Unatt                          12:38.23  
  7 Tate Ray                  05 Flyers,Omaha, NE    12:11.40   12:43.77  
  8 Nathan Schreck            04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 12:01.75   12:58.24  
  9 Rylan Melcher             04 WOTC                12:46.12   13:08.02  
 10 Wesley Havelka            05 402                 12:42.80   13:56.40  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles (33") 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.89  7/9/2017    Alexander Nunley, Garner, NC                
 Association: A 14.09  2015        Darius Luff, Lincoln, NE                    
   Brockport: B 19.07                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacob Horner              04 Unatt                  16.30    B 16.98q -1.6 
  2 Ty Dingman                04 WOTC                   17.12    B 17.04q -1.6 
  3 Bennett Turman            05 WOTC                   18.60    B 19.07q -1.6 
  4 Jack Haarala              05 Flyers,Omaha, NE       19.25      19.10q -1.6 
  5 Cory Vaughan              05 D&A                    18.60      21.96q -1.6 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles (33") 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 12.89  7/9/2017    Alexander Nunley, Garner, NC                
 Association: A 14.09  2015        Darius Luff, Lincoln, NE                    
   Brockport: B 19.07                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacob Horner              04 Unatt                  16.98      16.98B -1.6 
  2 Ty Dingman                04 WOTC                   17.04      17.04B -1.6 
  3 Bennett Turman            05 WOTC                   19.07      19.07B -1.6 
  4 Jack Haarala              05 Flyers,Omaha, NE       19.10      19.10  -1.6 
  5 Cory Vaughan              05 D&A                    21.96      21.96  -1.6 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, Clinton, LA                   
 Association: A 25.26  1990        Danny Marousek, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 29.28                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jacob Horner              04 Unatt                  29.10      31.53   NWI 
  2 Luke Blocker              04 LCTC,NE, NE            33.10      33.09   NWI 
  3 Cory Vaughan              05 D&A                    32.70      33.54   NWI 
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N  6-05  6/1/2014    Sean Lee, Orange County, CA                 
 Association: A  6-02  1977        Mike Thompson, Ogallala, NE                 
   Brockport: B  5-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Stennis            04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      1.63m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Jonathan LaDay            04 Fremont,Fremont, NE    1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Jacob Horner              04 Unatt                  1.63m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Max Koebernick            04 LCTC,NE, NE            1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Jack Haarala              05 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.37m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Wyatt Gilli               04 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Cory Vaughan              05 D&A                               1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Cameron Korth             05 Unatt                  1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Maxwell Scheef            05 WOTC                   1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 23-00.50  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
 Association: A 21-01.75  2017        Tretavious Knox, Omaha, NE               
   Brockport: B 16-04.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jonathan LaDay            04 Fremont,Fremont, NE    5.80m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  2 Gavin Stammer             04 WOTC                   4.39m     J5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  3 Christopher Perkins       05 WOTC                   5.10m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  4 Ty Dingman                04 WOTC                   4.92m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  5 Jaylen Lloyd              05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      5.33m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  6 Benjamin Rush             04 Unatt                  4.82m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  7 Reece Grosserode          05 LCTC,NE, NE            5.34m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  8 Brody Krusemark           05 Unatt                  4.72m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  9 Cameron Korth             05 Unatt                  4.72m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 10 Mekhi Marks               04 Bengals                4.34m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 11 Leo Yudelson              04 WOTC                   3.63m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 44-00.75  7/9/2011    Marcus Krah, Durham, NC                  
 Association: A 41-11.50  1993        Shane Godtel, Arcadia, NE                
   Brockport: B 31-00.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jaylen Lloyd              05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     11.62m     11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
  2 Reece Grosserode          05 LCTC,NE, NE           11.35m     10.95m   NWI  35-11.25 
  3 Kyle Stopak               04 Unatt                 10.01m     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
  4 Max Koebernick            04 LCTC,NE, NE            9.23m      9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
  5 Cory Vaughan              05 D&A                    8.66m      9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
  6 Cameron Korth             05 Unatt                             8.93m   NWI  29-03.75 
  7 Leo Yudelson              04 WOTC                   7.62m      8.03m   NWI  26-04.25 
 
Event 368  Shot Put (4K) 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N    57-00  7/31/2004   Drew Gordon, San Jose, CA                
 Association: A    54-11  1993        Brian Burks, Grand Island, NE            
   Brockport: B 36-05.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 J'Dyn Bullion             05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     12.85m     13.78m   45-02.50 
  2 Aidan Betz                05 Unatt                 12.90m     13.51m   44-04.00 
  3 Micah Riley               04 Unatt                 12.80m     13.46m   44-02.00 
  4 Jaymes Sizer              04 LCTC,NE, NE           12.84m     12.70m   41-08.00 
  5 Ben Alvarado              04 Flyers,Omaha, NE      12.13m     12.12m   39-09.25 
  6 Tad Dimmitt               05 Unatt                 11.18m     11.14m   36-06.75 
  7 Tyler Laughlin            05 Flyers,Omaha, NE       9.11m      9.82m   32-02.75 
  8 Ja'von Watson             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      9.26m      9.38m   30-09.25 
  9 Jacob Vandenack           05 WestO,NE, NE           7.66m      7.86m   25-09.50 
 10 Jace Maness               05 Flyers,Omaha, NE       7.59m      7.58m   24-10.50 
 11 Prentel Carter            05 Striders,Omaha, NE     7.04m      7.24m   23-09.00 
 12 Carson Eberhardt          05 LCTC,NE, NE            5.36m      5.22m   17-01.50 
 13 Landon Hauschild          05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                  3.53m   11-07.00 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw (1K) 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 205-00  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Port Orchard, WA           
 Association: A 201-10  1995        Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 100-09                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aidan Betz                05 Unatt                 38.80m     36.29m     119-01 
  2 Micah Riley               04 Unatt                 36.58m     35.30m     115-10 
  3 Ben Alvarado              04 Flyers,Omaha, NE      34.06m     33.17m     108-10 
  4 Jaymes Sizer              04 LCTC,NE, NE           25.45m     32.59m     106-11 
  5 Tyler Laughlin            05 Flyers,Omaha, NE      31.12m     32.58m     106-11 
  6 Jace Maness               05 Flyers,Omaha, NE      24.51m     30.23m      99-02 
  7 Tad Dimmitt               05 Unatt                 31.47m     30.09m      98-09 
  8 J'Dyn Bullion             05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     33.15m     27.66m      90-09 
  9 Lucas Klein               05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                 25.91m      85-00 
 10 Jacob Vandenack           05 WestO,NE, NE          21.18m     23.77m      78-00 
 11 Ja'von Watson             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     24.51m     22.02m      72-03 
 12 Maxwell Scheef            05 WOTC                  24.10m     20.02m      65-08 
 13 Carson Eberhardt          05 LCTC,NE, NE                      13.72m      45-00 
 14 Prentel Carter            05 Striders,Omaha, NE               13.41m      44-00 
 15 Landon Hauschild          05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      12.32m     12.75m      41-10 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw (600G) 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 195-07  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Northridge, AL                
 Association: A 156-03  2015        Zachary Fye, Denton, NE                    
   Brockport: B  96-02                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Stennis            04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     41.58m     42.89m     140-08 
  2 Kash Bates                05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      37.49m     33.17m     108-10 
  3 Maxwell Scheef            05 WOTC                  30.56m     29.85m      97-11 
  4 Jessie Cauble             04 WOTC                  31.14m     27.45m      90-01 
  5 Wyatt Gilli               04 Flyers,Omaha, NE      27.08m     25.53m      83-09 
  6 Lucas Klein               05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                 23.80m      78-01 
  7 Jacob Vandenack           05 WestO,NE, NE          23.70m     21.80m      71-06 
  8 Jace Maness               05 Flyers,Omaha, NE      22.43m     21.20m      69-07 
  9 Jacob Rinn                05 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      17.75m     16.92m      55-06 
 10 Kamron Valentine          05 Peak,Omaha, NE        12.19m     14.54m      47-08 
 11 Prentel Carter            05 Striders,Omaha, NE    14.91m     13.07m      42-10 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.80  1990        Stephanie Kurz, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 12.77                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alahna Davis              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      12.56      12.98q -3.5  1 
  2 Dalissa Humphrey-Jimmers  02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      12.60      13.08q -3.5  1 
  3 Grace Wolf                02 WOTC                   12.39      13.27q -2.2  2 
  4 Aniah Russell-Brown       02 Bengals                12.70      13.55q -2.2  2 
  5 Mia Flaschner             03 WOTC                   13.00      13.70q -3.5  1 
  6 Jackline Paul             03 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.35      13.87q -2.2  2 
  7 Jaida McPhaull            03 Apollo                            13.99q -3.5  1 
  8 Chanel McClendon          02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                  14.10q -3.5  1 
  9 Mataya Frezell            02 D&A                    13.40      14.23  -2.2  2 
 10 Chaeli Harris             03 Bengals                13.04      14.26  -3.5  1 
 11 Jamia Mapp                03 Peak,Omaha, NE                    14.74  -2.2  2 
 12 Larissa Good              03 Apollo                            14.81  -2.2  2 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.80  1990        Stephanie Kurz, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 12.77                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alahna Davis              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      12.98      12.90   NWI 
  2 Grace Wolf                02 WOTC                   13.27      12.92   NWI 
  3 Dalissa Humphrey-Jimmers  02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.08      12.97   NWI 
  4 Aniah Russell-Brown       02 Bengals                13.55      13.56   NWI 
  5 Mia Flaschner             03 WOTC                   13.70      13.74   NWI 
  6 Jackline Paul             03 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.87      13.78   NWI 
  7 Jaida McPhaull            03 Apollo                 13.99      13.80   NWI 
  8 Chanel McClendon          02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       14.10      13.88   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    National: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
 Association: A 24.51  2009        Maia Reynolds, Omaha, NE                    
   Brockport: B 26.01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE        25.62      25.91B  NWI  2 
  2 Dalissa Humphrey-Jimmers  02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      26.50      26.20   NWI  2 
  3 Grace Wolf                02 WOTC                   26.16      26.67   NWI  2 
  4 Rachel Warrick            03 Olympus                27.00      27.11   NWI  2 
  5 Isabella Fleming          03 Breeze,Bellevue, NE               28.00   NWI  1 
  6 Amagine Moss              03 Apollo                 27.00      28.13   NWI  2 
  7 Chanel McClendon          02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                  28.26   NWI  1 
  8 Jaida McPhaull            03 Apollo                            28.43   NWI  1 
  9 Mataya Frezell            02 D&A                    28.45      28.49   NWI  1 
 10 Aniah Russell-Brown       02 Bengals                27.70      28.83   NWI  2 
 11 Jordan Joyner             03 Olympus                29.40      29.78   NWI  1 
 12 Jamia Mapp                03 Peak,Omaha, NE                    30.59   NWI  1 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 Association: A 55.96  2009        Morgan Woitzel, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 59.69                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:00.25      59.10B 
  2 Brianna Rinn              03 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     1:02.80    1:01.68  
  3 Amagine Moss              03 Apollo               1:03.20    1:03.71  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phyllis Francis, Brooklyn, NY             
 Association: A 2:13.89  2009        Kristie Mullen, Omaha, NE                 
   Brockport: B 2:31.56                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brianna Rinn              03 LYTC,Lincoln, NE     2:21.90    2:23.95B 
  2 Jenna Muma                03 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                2:26.01B 
  3 Angelina Schutz           02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                2:28.94B 
  4 Molly McBride             03 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:47.06    2:53.56  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
 Association: A 4:37.53  2012        Rebekah Topham, Griswold, IA              
   Brockport: B 5:14.37                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenna Muma                03 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                5:03.16B 
  2 Molly McBride             03 Flyers,Omaha, NE     5:40.70    5:46.64  
  3 Calla Wittland            03 Unatt                           6:07.15  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, Gonsevoort, MO             
 Association: A  9:40.50  1980        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE            
   Brockport: B 11:37.96                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abigail Schmidt           02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE               11:09.96B 
  2 Molly McBride             03 Flyers,Omaha, NE    12:39.81   12:54.00  
  3 Calla Wittland            03 Unatt                          14:01.62  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, Lone Tree, CO             
 Association: A 7:24.66  2008        Melissa Parks, Norfolk, NE                
   Brockport: B 9:30.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angelina Schutz           02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                7:59.40B 
  2 Abigail Schmidt           02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                8:22.50B 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles (33") 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.46  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
 Association: A 14.35  2009        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
   Brockport: B 16.05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniella Gbetanou         02 Bengals                15.10    B 15.79q -2.0  2 
  2 Anna Vedral               02 Unatt                  16.00      16.49q -2.0  2 
  3 Lindsay Adams             02 WOTC                   15.58      16.54q -1.9  1 
  4 Grace Wolf                02 WOTC                   16.28      16.69q -2.0  2 
  5 Morgan Jirovsky           03 Wings,Omaha, NE        16.98      17.76q -1.9  1 
  6 Selah Boggs               03 WOTC                   17.77      17.88q -1.9  1 
  7 Keeley Hourigan           03 WOTC                              18.07q -1.9  1 
  8 Emily Bare                02 Flyers,Omaha, NE       18.14      18.80q -2.0  2 
  9 Elizabeth Hill            03 WOTC                   19.60      19.44  -2.0  2 
 10 Cierara Marks             03 Bengals                           19.51  -2.0  2 
 11 Jordan Joyner             03 Olympus                19.96      19.88  -1.9  1 
 12 Marcella Brewer           03 Bengals                20.90      19.95  -1.9  1 
 13 Shacole Sanders           03 Bengals                21.35      22.49  -2.0  2 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles (33") 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 13.46  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
 Association: A 14.35  2009        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
   Brockport: B 16.05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniella Gbetanou         02 Bengals                15.79      16.17  -4.2 
  2 Anna Vedral               02 Unatt                  16.49      16.76  -4.2 
  3 Lindsay Adams             02 WOTC                   16.54      17.07  -4.2 
  4 Grace Wolf                02 WOTC                   16.69      17.40  -4.2 
  5 Morgan Jirovsky           03 Wings,Omaha, NE        17.76      17.71  -4.2 
  6 Keeley Hourigan           03 WOTC                   18.07      17.95  -4.2 
  7 Selah Boggs               03 WOTC                   17.88      18.35  -4.2 
  8 Emily Bare                02 Flyers,Omaha, NE       18.80      18.63  -4.2 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N   57.85  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Los Angeles, CA            
 Association: A 1:02.84  2005        Sarah Pierson, Omaha, NE                  
   Brockport: B 1:13.65                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keeley Hourigan           03 WOTC                            1:15.94  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire TC, Los Angeles, CA              
                       N. Nelms, Y. Woodruff, B. Atkins, T. Thompson     
 Association: A 47.37  2009        Midwest Striders, Omaha, NE                 
                       B. McCarty, B. McGhee, L. Moen-Davis, M. Reynolds 
   Brockport: B 53.19                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals                               1:00.10      51.97B 
     1) Daniella Gbetanou 02            2) Aniah Russell-Brown 02         
     3) A'Nazeona Saxton 02             4) Cierara Marks 03               
  2 West Omaha Track Club                                          52.06B 
     1) Mimi Hoang 03                   2) Selah Boggs 03                 
     3) Keeley Hourigan 03              4) Mia Flaschner 03               
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N  6-00  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
 Association: A  5-10  1979        Sue Lind, Albion, NE                        
   Brockport: B  4-11                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE        1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Kaitlin Hellbusch         02 LCTC,NE, NE                       1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Emma Morris               03 WOTC                   1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Elizabeth Hill            03 WOTC                   1.42m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Pyper Haarala             02 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1.32m         NH            
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 20-02.50  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA                  
 Association: A    19-01  1974        Nancy Kindig, Hastings, NE               
   Brockport: B    16-03                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Adams             02 WOTC                              5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  2 Alahna Davis              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      5.11m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  3 Jackline Paul             03 Wings,Omaha, NE        4.90m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  4 Isabella Fleming          03 Breeze,Bellevue, NE               4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  5 Promise Lloyd             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.58m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  6 Larissa Good              03 Apollo                            4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  7 Cierara Marks             03 Bengals                           4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 -- Natalya Wells             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.88m       FOUL                 
 -- Mataya Frezell            02 D&A                    4.36m       FOUL                 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 42-05.50  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Union City, CA            
 Association: A    39-03  2009        LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha, NE              
   Brockport: B 32-07.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jackline Paul             03 Wings,Omaha, NE       10.57m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
  2 Kaitlin Hellbusch         02 LCTC,NE, NE                      10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  3 Promise Lloyd             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     10.16m     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
  4 Emily Bare                02 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  8.71m   NWI  28-07.00 
  5 Emma Morris               03 WOTC                   8.20m      8.36m   NWI  27-05.25 
 
Event 419  Shot Put (4K) 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 49-10.50  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX              
 Association: A    49-04  2004        Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE               
   Brockport: B    32-05                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eliana Akough             02 Flyers,Omaha, NE      13.36m     13.19m   43-03.25 
  2 Emma Lloyd                02 WestO,Yutan, NE       11.60m     10.48m   34-04.75 
  3 Johanna Vandenack         02 WestO,NE, NE           9.40m      9.85m   32-03.75 
  4 Anne Shubert              03 WestO,Omaha, NE        9.75m      9.54m   31-03.75 
  5 Haley Stone               03 Unatt                  9.80m      9.35m   30-08.25 
  6 Ra'Quel Holt              03 Striders,Omaha, NE                9.32m   30-07.00 
  7 Sara Lindgren             03 Wahoo                 10.43m      9.18m   30-01.50 
  8 Remi Yaw                  03 Unatt                  7.31m      6.50m   21-04.00 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw (1K) 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 164-05  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
 Association: A 150-06  2010        Michelle Wallerstedt, Omaha, NE            
   Brockport: B 101-02                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Lloyd                02 WestO,Yutan, NE       39.45m     38.56m     126-06 
  2 Eliana Akough             02 Flyers,Omaha, NE      41.81m     38.10m     125-00 
  3 Sara Lindgren             03 Wahoo                 36.65m     32.05m     105-02 
  4 Haley Stone               03 Unatt                 32.30m     29.46m      96-08 
  5 Anne Shubert              03 WestO,Omaha, NE       29.87m     29.11m      95-06 
  6 Johanna Vandenack         02 WestO,NE, NE          27.43m     24.69m      81-00 
  7 Remi Yaw                  03 Unatt                 22.25m     21.34m      70-00 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw (600G) 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 168-01  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 131-07  2004        Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE                 
   Brockport: B  85-04                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Lloyd                02 WestO,Yutan, NE       28.96m     27.15m      89-01 
  2 Johanna Vandenack         02 WestO,NE, NE          24.38m     24.68m      81-00 
  3 Adrian Vavala             02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                 22.45m      73-08 
  4 Ra'Quel Holt              03 Striders,Omaha, NE               21.22m      69-07 
  5 Anne Shubert              03 WestO,Omaha, NE       19.81m     16.20m      53-02 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw (4K) 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 167-09  7/24/2017   Danielle Gregory, Lake St. Louis, MO       
 Association: A 118-04  2013        Becky Virgl, Wahoo, NE                     
   Brockport: B  74-10                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eliana Akough             02 Flyers,Omaha, NE                 31.71m     104-00 
  2 Emma Lloyd                02 WestO,Yutan, NE       30.50m     27.38m      89-10 
  3 Anne Shubert              03 WestO,Omaha, NE       18.29m     24.75m      81-02 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX          
 Association: A 10.87  2011        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
   Brockport: B 11.48                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antwain King              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      11.00      11.92q -3.8  2 
  2 Marreion Marks            03 Bengals                11.40      12.02q -3.8  2 
  3 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo                 11.30      12.03q -2.4  1 
  4 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE         11.40      12.04q -2.4  1 
  5 Tommy Eichmann            03 WOTC                   11.50      12.24q -3.8  2 
  6 Reginald McGaugh          02 Wings,Omaha, NE        11.95      12.38q -3.8  2 
  7 Jadae Moore               03 Olympus                           12.45q -3.8  2 
  8 Ashad Wills               02 Unatt                  12.08      12.50q -2.4  1 
  9 Jose Mbiya                03 Olympus                11.90      12.57  -3.8  2 
 10 Jack Drahota              02 Unatt                  11.50      12.65  -2.4  1 
 11 Isaiah Holliday           03 Olympus                12.48      12.91  -2.4  1 
 12 Lane Cole                 03 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       12.90      14.34  -3.8  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX          
 Association: A 10.87  2011        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
   Brockport: B 11.48                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Antwain King              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      11.92      11.77   NWI 
  2 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE         12.04      11.80   NWI 
  3 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo                 12.03      11.81   NWI 
  4 Marreion Marks            03 Bengals                12.02      12.18   NWI 
  5 Reginald McGaugh          02 Wings,Omaha, NE        12.38      12.28   NWI 
  6 Ashad Wills               02 Unatt                  12.50      12.50   NWI 
  7 Jadae Moore               03 Olympus                12.45      12.51   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami, FL                    
 Association: A 21.27  2012        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
   Brockport: B 23.25                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE         23.46      23.62   NWI  2 
  2 Marreion Marks            03 Bengals                23.64      23.82   NWI  2 
  3 Emanuel Palga             02 Simple                            24.87   NWI  1 
  4 Jose Mbiya                03 Olympus                24.70      24.94   NWI  2 
  5 Jadae Moore               03 Olympus                           25.20   NWI  1 
  6 Roderick Dailey           02 Apollo                            25.60   NWI  1 
  7 Husseini Lugendo          02 Simple                            26.05   NWI  2 
  8 Cade Yager                03 Unatt                             26.14   NWI  1 
  9 Isaiah Holliday           03 Olympus                25.92      26.59   NWI  2 
 10 Ismail Hassan             03 Simple                            26.71   NWI  1 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 48.80  2004        Lukas Hulett, Bellevue, NE                  
   Brockport: B 51.56                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo                 54.42      52.15   2 
  2 Soni Hiner                03 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    52.30      52.24   2 
  3 Daniel Romary             03 Olympus                52.40      52.64   2 
  4 Emanuel Palga             02 Simple                            55.28   2 
  5 Quentin Menyweather       02 Bengals                56.80      56.42   2 
  6 Marreion Marks            03 Bengals                55.70      56.67   2 
  7 Alexander Boerner         02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE               57.12   1 
  8 Abraham Hoskins           03 D&A                    56.80      58.11   2 
  9 Husseini Lugendo          02 Simple                          1:00.03   2 
 10 Jesse Drahota             03 Unatt                           1:00.98   1 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard II, Dallas, TX             
 Association: A 1:56.15  1994        Darren Ivy, Columbus, NE                  
   Brockport: B 2:06.76                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Romary             03 Olympus              2:05.11    2:04.95B 
  2 Conrad Schroeder          03 LCTC,NE, NE          2:10.40    2:09.56  
  3 Alexander Boerner         02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE             2:18.57  
  4 Jacob Rupp                03 Flyers,Omaha, NE                2:20.17  
  5 Gage Morrow               03 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:26.66    2:25.76  
  6 Adam Blad                 02 WOTC                 2:27.20    2:32.27  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, Lincoln, OR             
 Association: A 4:01.93  2002        Ben DeLay, Bellevue, NE                   
   Brockport: B 4:19.71                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nagmeldin Abdallah        03 Simple                          4:19.37B 
  2 Conrad Schroeder          03 LCTC,NE, NE          4:44.30    4:28.69  
  3 Carter Waters             03 Fremont,Fremont, NE  4:45.60    4:50.69  
  4 Ambrose Terneus           02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE             4:51.81  
  5 Adam Ali                  03 Simple                          4:54.62  
  6 Francisco Becerra         03 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  4:58.29    4:56.01  
  7 Logan Laughhunn           03 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  5:32.00    6:17.87  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
 Association: A 8:55.46  2014        Seth Hirsch, Omaha, NE                    
   Brockport: B 9:45.30                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nagmeldin Abdallah        03 Simple                          9:41.08B 
  2 Jacob Rupp                03 Flyers,Omaha, NE     9:40.46   10:21.02  
  3 Adam Ali                  03 Simple                         11:08.71  
  4 Francisco Becerra         03 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 11:10.15   11:23.77  
  5 Emanuel Palga             02 Simple                         11:37.05  
  6 Logan Laughhunn           03 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 11:42.00   13:41.87  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
 Association: A 6:03.07  2002        Ben DeLay, Bellevue, NE                   
   Brockport: B 7:58.41                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conrad Schroeder          03 LCTC,Eagle, NE                  7:14.20B 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles (39") 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, Raleigh, NC                 
 Association: A 14.42  2017        Darius Luff, Lincoln, NE                    
   Brockport: B 18.13                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myles Thompson            02 D&A                    14.92    B 15.86q -3.2 
  2 Jack Drahota              02 Unatt                  15.40    B 16.47q -3.2 
  3 Ashad Wills               02 Unatt                  16.53    B 17.66q -3.2 
  4 Cameron Gunn              02 Apollo                            18.58q -3.2 
  5 Abraham Hoskins           03 D&A                    18.20      19.43q -3.2 
  6 Alex Castillo             03 Unatt                  18.65      19.78q -3.2 
  7 Jesse Drahota             03 Unatt                             21.45q -3.2 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles (39") 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, Raleigh, NC                 
 Association: A 14.42  2017        Darius Luff, Lincoln, NE                    
   Brockport: B 18.13                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Myles Thompson            02 D&A                    15.86      15.86B -3.2 
  2 Jack Drahota              02 Unatt                  16.47      16.47B -3.2 
  3 Ashad Wills               02 Unatt                  17.66      17.66B -3.2 
  4 Cameron Gunn              02 Apollo                 18.58      18.58  -3.2 
  5 Abraham Hoskins           03 D&A                    19.43      19.43  -3.2 
  6 Alex Castillo             03 Unatt                  19.78      19.78  -3.2 
  7 Jesse Drahota             03 Unatt                  21.45      21.45  -3.2 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N   51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, Marietta, GA               
 Association: A   54.6h  2007        Stephon Washington, Omaha, NE             
   Brockport: B 1:06.56                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack Drahota              02 Unatt                  57.00    1:00.60B 
  2 Myles Thompson            02 D&A                    58.37    1:02.85B 
  3 Abraham Hoskins           03 D&A                  1:03.68    1:03.20B 
  4 Jesse Drahota             03 Unatt                           1:10.84  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 40.56  7/29/2017   Eagles Elite TC, Desoto, TX                 
                       D. Washington, J. Drayden, J. Khepera, M. Beason  
 Association: A 43.08  2008        Boys & Girls Club Jaguars, Omaha, NE        
                       K. Anderson, T. Hodges, R. Logan-Martin, R. Nared 
   Brockport: B 45.89                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olympus Track Club                                  54.67      48.55  
     1) Jadae Moore 03                  2) Isaiah Holliday 03             
     3) Daniel Romary 03                4) Jose Mbiya 03                  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon TC, Bronx, NY                 
                         L. Jackson, C. Goodman, R. Witherspoon, M. Grant  
 Association: A 3:26.91  2001        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE              
                         R. Doke, P. Kisicki, J. Lemke, G. Pinckney        
   Brockport: B 3:44.86                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Breeze Rec Track                                    3:56.75  
     1) Francisco Becerra 03            2) Soni Hiner 03                  
     3) Gage Morrow 03                  4) Ambrose Terneus 02             
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   Texas Stars TC, Dallas, TX                
                         S. Warren, J. Burkley, E. Gosset, H. Shepard II   
 Association: A 8:00.68  1985        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE              
                         P. Beeson, D. Gibbons, M. Henton, B. Sloan        
   Brockport: B 8:53.74                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Breeze Rec Track                                   10:05.53  
     1) Alexander Boerner 02            2) Logan Laughhunn 03             
     3) Gage Morrow 03                  4) Francisco Becerra 03           
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N  7-01  6/22/2012   Randall Cunningham, Jr., Las Vegas, NV      
 Association: A  6-08  1996        Kyle Odvody, Malmo, NE                      
   Brockport: B  5-07                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samuel Scheef             02 WOTC                   1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Ashad Wills               02 Unatt                  1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Adam Blad                 02 WOTC                   1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 16-09.50  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, Orange, TX                  
 Association: A    14-00  1982        Jason Novacek, Gothenburg, NE            
   Brockport: B 11-07.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Sellon             03 Fremont,Fremont, NE    3.07m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 24-01.50  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ          
 Association: A 22-09.25  2011        Caleb Cowling, Omaha, NE                 
   Brockport: B 19-00.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE         6.41m      6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
  2 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo                 6.58m      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  3 Ashad Wills               02 Unatt                  5.89m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  4 Reginald McGaugh          02 Wings,Omaha, NE                   5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  5 Quentin Menyweather       02 Bengals                5.46m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  6 Adam Blad                 02 WOTC                   5.33m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 -- Jadae Moore               03 Olympus                            FOUL                 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 49-05.75  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL             
 Association: A    45-07  1964        Joe Orduna, Omaha, NE                    
   Brockport: B    36-02                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jadae Moore               03 Olympus                          11.98m   NWI  39-03.75 
  2 Reginald McGaugh          02 Wings,Omaha, NE                  11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
  3 Alex Castillo             03 Unatt                 11.40m     11.31m   NWI  37-01.25 
  4 Quentin Menyweather       02 Bengals               10.77m     11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
  5 Kirby Linhart             02 Unatt                            11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
  6 Andrew Schmitz            03 Flyers,Papillion, N    8.79m      8.47m   NWI  27-09.50 
 -- Ian Klimowicz             03 Flyers,Omaha, NE      11.38m       FOUL                 
 
Event 469  Shot Put (12#) 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
 Association: A    54-01  1996        Zac Osgood, Minden, NE                   
   Brockport: B 37-07.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tristan Gray              02 Unatt,Omaha, NE       15.23m     15.73m   51-07.25 
  2 Chase Snyder              02 Unatt                 15.04m     14.46m   47-05.25 
  3 Tyler Brown               02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      14.45m     14.41m   47-03.50 
  4 Tyler Wilson              03 Flyers,Papillion, N   11.53m     12.56m   41-02.50 
  5 Gage Griffith             03 Unatt                            11.92m   39-01.25 
  6 Kaedon Thurman            02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                 11.38m   37-04.00 
  7 Jordan Shaw               03 Unatt                  9.63m     10.22m   33-06.50 
  8 Samuel Scheef             02 WOTC                  10.91m      9.97m   32-08.50 
  9 DeShawn Woods             03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      9.70m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 10 Calvin Cuddy              03 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                  8.00m   26-03.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw (1.6K) 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 192-11  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
 Association: A 167-06  2009        Brady Rutt, Hastings, NE                   
   Brockport: B 126-00                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tristan Gray              02 Unatt,Omaha, NE       43.03m     49.81m     163-05 
  2 Tyler Brown               02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      51.36m     49.68m     163-00 
  3 Chase Snyder              02 Unatt                 48.26m     48.44m     158-11 
  4 Kaedon Thurman            02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                 46.94m     154-00 
  5 Tyler Wilson              03 Flyers,Papillion, N   36.06m     36.50m     119-09 
  6 Jordan Shaw               03 Unatt                 29.92m     32.92m     108-00 
  7 Gage Griffith             03 Unatt                            29.31m      96-02 
  8 Calvin Cuddy              03 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      26.57m     24.69m      81-00 
  9 Andrew Schmitz            03 Flyers,Papillion, N   24.99m     21.54m      70-08 
 10 Samuel Scheef             02 WOTC                  27.76m     19.76m      64-10 
 11 DeShawn Woods             03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     27.43m     18.54m      60-10 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw (800G) 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 208-08  7/9/2010    Billy Stanley, South Park, PA              
 Association: A 180-11  2000        Ben Francis, Wilber, NE                    
   Brockport: B 123-01                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Brown               02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      50.27m     46.00m     150-11 
  2 Kaedon Thurman            02 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                 40.69m     133-06 
  3 Conrad Schroeder          03 LCTC,NE, NE                      39.16m     128-06 
  4 Samuel Scheef             02 WOTC                  37.03m     37.29m     122-04 
  5 Tyler Wilson              03 Flyers,Papillion, N   34.75m     33.26m     109-01 
  6 Ian Klimowicz             03 Flyers,Omaha, NE      35.18m     31.81m     104-04 
  7 Andrew Schmitz            03 Flyers,Papillion, N   26.59m     24.55m      80-06 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw (12#) 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 237-11  7/3/2007    Conor McCullough, West Hills, CA           
 Association: A 154-11  2008        Drew Staskiewicz, Omaha, NE                
   Brockport: B 101-06                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tristan Gray              02 Unatt,Omaha, NE       41.42m     40.58m     133-02 
  2 Tyler Wilson              03 Flyers,Papillion, N              30.69m     100-08 
  3 Andrew Schmitz            03 Flyers,Papillion, N              17.40m      57-01 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.1h  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.85  2006        Sarah Lyons, Omaha, NE                      
   Brockport: B 12.65                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandra Leybold            00 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       12.98      13.37q -3.7 
  2 Sumayyah Muhammad         01 Bengals                12.66      13.50q -3.7 
  3 Maryah Godwin             00 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  14.22q -3.7 
  4 Nyarial Nyoak             01 Flyers,Omaha, NE       13.74      14.30q -3.7 
  5 LaNeise Latimer           01 Bengals                14.05      14.77q -3.7 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 11.1h  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.85  2006        Sarah Lyons, Omaha, NE                      
   Brockport: B 12.65                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sandra Leybold            00 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       13.37      13.37  -3.7 
  2 Sumayyah Muhammad         01 Bengals                13.50      13.50  -3.7 
  3 Maryah Godwin             00 Flyers,Omaha, NE       14.22      14.22  -3.7 
  4 Nyarial Nyoak             01 Flyers,Omaha, NE       14.30      14.30  -3.7 
  5 LaNeise Latimer           01 Bengals                14.77      14.77  -3.7 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dallas, TX                 
 Association: A 24.32  2006        Sarah Lyons, Omaha, NE                      
   Brockport: B 25.67                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Zerada Knox               01 Peak,Omaha, NE         26.06      26.83   NWI 
  2 Sandra Leybold            00 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       26.87      27.22   NWI 
  3 Angel Walker              99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    28.80      28.85   NWI 
  4 LaNeise Latimer           01 Bengals                32.41      31.56   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 55.02  1993        Angee Henry, Bellevue, NE                   
   Brockport: B 59.43                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zerada Knox               01 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:10.45    1:04.94  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Warrenton, VA               
 Association: A 2:12.25  2013        Rebekah Topham, Griswold, IA              
   Brockport: B 2:30.51                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christina Mantsorov       01 WOTC                 2:24.55    2:27.75B 
  2 Natalie Wiles             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:31.00    2:39.52  
  3 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak,Omaha, NE                  3:03.70  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Coscob, CT                  
 Association: A 4:30.33  2013        Rebekah Topham, Griswold, IA              
   Brockport: B 5:13.08                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Natalie Wiles             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE             5:18.67  
  2 Brooke Wilson             01 Unatt                           5:33.03  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO               
 Association: A  9:55.90  1982        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE            
   Brockport: B 12:08.43                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Natalie Wiles             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 12:13.30   12:09.20  
  2 Brooke Wilson             01 Unatt                          12:32.26  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, Festus, MO                
 Association: A 7:12.95  2008        Kelli Budd, Omaha, NE                     
   Brockport: B 9:24.32                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Volkmer              01 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                8:31.20B 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles (33") 17-18 Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA                
 Association: A 13.82  2011        LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha, NE                 
   Brockport: B 15.67                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maryah Godwin             00 Flyers,Omaha, NE       16.49      16.87q -1.8 
  2 Nyarial Nyoak             01 Flyers,Omaha, NE       16.31      17.87q -1.8 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles (33") 17-18 Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA                
 Association: A 13.82  2011        LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha, NE                 
   Brockport: B 15.67                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maryah Godwin             00 Flyers,Omaha, NE       16.87      16.87  -1.8 
  2 Nyarial Nyoak             01 Flyers,Omaha, NE       17.87      17.87  -1.8 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, Gardena, CA           
 Association: A 1:00.80  1994        Susan Grof, Tecumseh, NE                  
   Brockport: B 1:08.68                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Sattlefield        01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:07.55    1:06.36B 
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 6-03.25  6/14/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV          
 Association: A 6-00.25  1980        Sue Lind, Albion, NE                      
   Brockport: B    5-01                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sydney Yudelson           01 WOTC                   1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 13-10.50  7/29/2016   Alina McDonald, Pacolet, SC              
 Association: A 13-09.75  2008        Natalie Willer, Elkhorn, NE              
   Brockport: B  9-06.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jessica Hollist           01 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                  2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Sydney Yudelson           01 WOTC                              1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 20-10.50  7/29/1994   Angee Henry, Bellevue, NE                
 Association: A 20-10.50  1994        Angee Henry, Bellevue, NE                
   Brockport: B 16-10.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sandra Leybold            00 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       5.05m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  2 Grace Bryant              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE               5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  3 Sumayyah Muhammad         01 Bengals                5.36m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  4 Angel Walker              99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    5.12m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  5 Kiara Hobson              00 Bengals                4.71m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  6 Sydney Yudelson           01 WOTC                   4.22m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  7 Katiya Melcher            01 WOTC                   4.34m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  8 LaNeise Latimer           01 Bengals                4.19m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 42-08.25  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX            
 Association: A    41-01  2011        LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha, NE              
   Brockport: B 34-00.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grace Bryant              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE              11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
  2 Kiara Hobson              00 Bengals               10.48m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
  3 Katiya Melcher            01 WOTC                   9.13m      9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
 
Event 519  Shot Put (4K) 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 53-10.25  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Dover, DE             
 Association: A 49-09.75  1997        Becky Beachler, Oakland, NE              
   Brockport: B    34-02                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mildred Young             01 Flyers,Hooper, NE     10.88m     12.55m   41-02.25 
  2 Riley Griffith            01 Unatt                            11.97m   39-03.25 
  3 Allison Owings            01 Unatt,Champion, NE    12.34m     11.66m   38-03.25 
  4 Kaylee Dvorak             00 Unatt                 10.87m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  5 Jordan McDonald           00 Flyers,La Vista, NE   10.11m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw (1K) 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 175-03  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 165-02  2002        Abby Emsick, Council Bluffs, IA            
   Brockport: B 110-04                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan McDonald           00 Flyers,La Vista, NE   32.69m     36.14m     118-07 
  2 Mildred Young             01 Flyers,Hooper, NE     33.88m     35.71m     117-02 
  3 Kaylee Dvorak             00 Unatt                 35.97m     34.80m     114-02 
  4 Allison Owings            01 Unatt,Champion, NE    39.30m     34.44m     113-00 
  5 Riley Griffith            01 Unatt                            34.37m     112-09  3614
  6 Liberty Sears             01 LCTC,NE, NE           28.30m     29.13m      95-07 
 -- Kennedy Gochenour         99 Flyers,Logan, IA      39.24m       FOUL            
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw (600G) 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 171-07  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Las Vegas, NV              
 Association: A 159-03  2015        Katelyn Gochenour, Logan, IA               
   Brockport: B  86-04                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty Sears             01 LCTC,NE, NE           31.52m     30.21m      99-01 
  2 Hope Buescher             01 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      24.82m     25.42m      83-05 
  3 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak,Omaha, NE                   19.94m      65-05 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw (4K) 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 183-01  6/29/2014   Lena Gieger, Highland, IL                  
 Association: A 151-03  2007        Jasmine Mosley, Bellevue, NE               
   Brockport: B  88-06                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison Owings            01 Unatt,Champion, NE    39.62m     36.35m     119-03 
  2 Mildred Young             01 Flyers,Hooper, NE                28.71m      94-02 
  3 Jordan McDonald           00 Flyers,La Vista, NE              28.25m      92-08 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt. Tabor, NC                
 Association: A 10.52  2013        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
   Brockport: B 11.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyreece Wynne             01 Apollo                 10.90      11.57q -3.9 
  2 Noah Strako               01 Wings,Omaha, NE        11.10      11.95q -3.9 
  3 Ian Brown Jr              01 Apollo                            12.45q -3.9 
  4 Spencer Reed              00 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                  12.72q -3.9 
  5 Myles Makell              01 Wings,Omaha, NE        12.43      13.02q -3.9 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt. Tabor, NC                
 Association: A 10.52  2013        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
   Brockport: B 11.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyreece Wynne             01 Apollo                 11.57      11.57  -3.9 
  2 Noah Strako               01 Wings,Omaha, NE        11.95      11.95  -3.9 
  3 Ian Brown Jr              01 Apollo                 12.45      12.45  -3.9 
  4 Spencer Reed              00 LYTC,Lincoln, NE       12.72      12.72  -3.9 
  5 Myles Makell              01 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.02      13.02  -3.9 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.15  2014        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
   Brockport: B 22.64                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tyreece Wynne             01 Apollo                            23.14   NWI 
  2 Lionel McPhaull Jr        01 Apollo                            23.99   NWI 
  3 William Jefferson         01 Apollo                            24.72   NWI 
  4 Myles Makell              01 Wings,Omaha, NE        25.19      25.41   NWI 
  5 Ian Brown Jr              01 Apollo                            26.52   NWI 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 46.86  2006        Lukas Hulett, Bellevue, NE                  
   Brockport: B 49.93                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noah Strako               01 Wings,Omaha, NE        59.48      52.99  
  2 Lionel McPhaull Jr        01 Apollo                            53.12  
  3 Tyreece Wynne             01 Apollo               1:00.96      53.73  
  4 Daniel Salazar            00 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  54.63  
  5 Gordon Taylor Jr          01 Wings,Omaha, NE        56.10      54.67  
  6 Brennen Smith             01 Bengals                55.00      55.48  
  7 Ian Brown Jr              01 Apollo                            57.83  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:49.49  7/27/2000   Nick Davenport, Mesquite, TX              
 Association: A 1:52.71  2003        Greg Peterson, Oakland, NE                
   Brockport: B 2:01.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaden Gebeke              00 Unatt                2:11.58    2:14.97  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
 Association: A 3:58.69  1998        Dana Carne, Omaha, NE                     
   Brockport: B 4:14.27                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaden Gebeke              00 Unatt                4:39.43    4:40.51  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 8:37.67  7/5/2015    Daniel Mazzei, Berryhill, OK              
 Association: A 8:56.04  2016        Andy Vasquez, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B 9:50.42                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaden Gebeke              00 Unatt                9:58.83   10:41.31  
  2 Dominic Vavala            99 LYTC,Lincoln, NE               11:24.55  
  3 Riley Chase               00 LYTC,Lincoln, NE    11:32.74   12:04.63  
  4 Calvin Hilliard           00 402                 11:38.50   12:23.57  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 5:53.17  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Granville, NY              
 Association: A 5:59.67  2003        Ben DeLay, Bellevue, NE                   
   Brockport: B 7:15.11                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashton Ivanov             01 Unatt,Lincoln, NE    7:30.00    7:50.40  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles (39") 17-18 Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Raleigh, NC                    
 Association: A 13.90  1977        Randy Brooks, Omaha, NE                     
   Brockport: B 15.39                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyndon Harrison           00 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.92      15.45q -1.6 
  2 Noah Strako               01 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.94      15.47q -1.6 
  3 Brennen Smith             01 Bengals                15.90      16.56q -1.6 
  4 Torrin Markussen          99 Simple                            17.01q -1.6 
  5 Christopher Gray Jr       00 Wings,Omaha, NE        17.29      17.44q -1.6 
  6 Eli Vedral                00 Unatt                  15.70      17.72q -1.6 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles (39") 17-18 Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Raleigh, NC                    
 Association: A 13.90  1977        Randy Brooks, Omaha, NE                     
   Brockport: B 15.39                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyndon Harrison           00 Peak,Omaha, NE         15.45      15.45  -1.6 
  2 Noah Strako               01 Wings,Omaha, NE        15.47      15.47  -1.6 
  3 Brennen Smith             01 Bengals                16.56      16.56  -1.6 
  4 Torrin Markussen          99 Simple                 17.01      17.01  -1.6 
  5 Christopher Gray Jr       00 Wings,Omaha, NE        17.44      17.44  -1.6 
  6 Eli Vedral                00 Unatt                  17.72      17.72  -1.6 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles (36") 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N   49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri, TX              
 Association: A   53.43  1987        Mark Eversden, Omaha, NE                  
   Brockport: B 1:00.92                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ethan Boerner             00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    58.60      58.40B 
  2 Isaiah Sattlefield        01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:00.58    1:01.00  
  3 Lyndon Harrison           00 Peak,Omaha, NE         58.01    1:03.40  
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 7-05.75  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Athens, GA                
 Association: A 7-02.25  2006        Randal Carter, Papillion, NE              
   Brockport: B 5-10.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jonathon Carter           00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE               1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Matthew Mitchell          00 Bengals                           1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Morgan Conner             01 Unatt                  1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N    17-05  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, Mountain View, CA           
 Association: A    15-11  2012        Steven Cahoy, Grand Island, NE           
   Brockport: B 13-05.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jack Hodge                00 Unatt                  4.60m      4.27m   14-00.00 
 -- Chase Berry               00 Unatt                  4.80m         NH            
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N    25-10  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                
 Association: A 25-01.25  2004        Robert Rands, Bellevue, NE               
   Brockport: B 21-02.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Morgan Conner             01 Unatt                  6.70m      6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  2 William Jefferson         01 Apollo                            6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  3 Derrick Morman            01 Wings,Omaha, NE        5.70m      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 54-10.25  7/29/2004   Keneth Hall, Baker, LA                   
 Association: A 48-03.50  2013        Derek Zimmerman, Filley, NE              
   Brockport: B 40-06.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 John Farmer III           01 Wings,Omaha, NE                  12.81m   NWI  42-00.50 
  2 Daniel Salazar            00 Flyers,Omaha, NE                 12.12m   NWI  39-09.25 
  3 Derrick Morman            01 Wings,Omaha, NE       11.66m     12.05m   NWI  39-06.50 
  4 Aaron Wulf                00 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      12.15m     11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
  5 Spencer Reed              00 LYTC,Lincoln, NE                 11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
 
Event 569  Shot Put (12#) 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 67-00.50  7/24/1997   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ              
 Association: A 62-04.50  2004        Keith Lloyd, Omaha, NE                   
   Brockport: B    45-10                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Shubert             01 WestO,Omaha, NE       18.29m     18.72m   61-05.00 
  2 Drew Loukota              00 Wings,Omaha, NE       13.98m     14.17m   46-06.00 
  3 Drew Mertz                01 WestO,NE, NE          14.02m     13.69m   44-11.00 
  4 Will Gray                 00 Wings,Omaha, NE       11.81m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  5 Joshua Lewis              01 WestO,Valley, NE      14.02m     12.39m   40-07.75 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw (1.6K) 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 206-09  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 Association: A 189-10  1993        Scott McPherren, Lincoln, NE               
   Brockport: B 137-04                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drew Mertz                01 WestO,NE, NE          50.29m     51.33m     168-05 
  2 Kevin Shubert             01 WestO,Omaha, NE       48.18m     48.74m     159-11 
  3 Will Gray                 00 Wings,Omaha, NE       42.01m     43.08m     141-04 
  4 Drew Loukota              00 Wings,Omaha, NE       45.03m     42.24m     138-07 
  5 Joshua Lewis              01 WestO,Valley, NE      46.63m     41.73m     136-11 
  6 Xavier Vaughn             01 Wings,Omaha, NE                  40.44m     132-08 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw (800G) 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 238-11  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham, OR                
 Association: A 199-06  1998        Luke Harrington, Lincoln, NE               
   Brockport: B 133-07                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarrett Proby             00 Wings,Omaha, NE       46.69m     48.51m     159-02 
  2 Joshua Lewis              01 WestO,Valley, NE      27.66m     31.90m     104-08 
  3 Xavier Vaughn             01 Wings,Omaha, NE                  30.10m      98-09 
  4 Riley Chase               00 LYTC,Lincoln, NE      26.16m     26.55m      87-01 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw (12#) 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 259-11  6/28/2008   Conor McCullough, Canoga Park, CA          
 Association: A 196-03  2009        Drew Staskiewicz, Omaha, NE                
   Brockport: B 133-06                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Shubert             01 WestO,Omaha, NE       33.00m     41.11m     134-10 
  2 Drew Loukota              00 Wings,Omaha, NE                  33.85m     111-01 
  3 Will Gray                 00 Wings,Omaha, NE                  33.35m     109-05 
  4 Joshua Lewis              01 WestO,Valley, NE      30.48m     29.52m      96-10 
  5 Tyler White-Welchen       00 Wings,Omaha, NE                  29.29m      96-01 
  6 Xavier Vaughn             01 Wings,Omaha, NE                  24.93m      81-09