Licensed to USATF - Nebraska Association - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2019 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships                
        South High School - Fargo, North Dakota  - 7/4/2019 to 7/7/2019        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 13.78  7/29/2018   Bella-Marie Black, Charlotte He             
      Region: R 14.43  7/8/2017    Malea Robinson, N.O. Bengals                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 A'Leaha McGhee            11 B&G of Midlands        16.08      16.29q  2 
  2 Samiya Bellfield          12 Eagles Wings           17.05      17.07q  3 
  3 Geona White               11 Wings of Omaha T       15.89      17.39q  1 
  4 NaZiaha Franklin          11 B&G of Midlands        16.99      17.46q  3 
  5 Kiersten Lloyd            11 B&G of Midlands        17.14      17.57q  1 
  6 Cheya Castor              12 Olympus Track Cl       17.06      17.59q  2 
  7 Aaliyah Union             12 B&G of Midlands        17.55      17.65q  2 
  8 Emilee Wheatley           11 West Omaha Track       17.56      18.10q  3 
  9 Jocelyn Perrigo           12 40-Unattached          17.55      18.11   3 
 10 Tessa Hansen              11 Lynx Youth Track       17.16      18.39   1 
 11 Reagan Wey                12 Johnston Running       19.24      19.19   2 
 12 Brynlie Saxlund           12 Team NoDak Youth       18.89      19.63   1 
 13 Lynnai Shelby             13 Eagles Wings           20.61      20.44   1 
 14 Stella Whitson            11 I-Run                  20.03      20.69   3 
 15 Jaycie Harmoning          13 30-Unattached          20.52      21.29   2 
 16 Lyla Quale                11 52-Unattached          18.64      21.35   1 
 17 Jalyaa Claxton            12 52-Unattached          22.05      21.60   1 
 -- Chinwe Obi-Walker         12 I.C.A.A./Breeze        17.56        DNS   2 
 -- Kylee Heitmann            12 Hornet Track           19.53        DNS   3 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.78  7/29/2018   Bella-Marie Black, Charlotte He             
      Region: R 14.43  7/8/2017    Malea Robinson, N.O. Bengals                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Geona White               11 Wings of Omaha T       17.39      15.67  
  2 A'Leaha McGhee            11 B&G of Midlands        16.29      15.74  
  3 Samiya Bellfield          12 Eagles Wings           17.07      15.99  
  4 NaZiaha Franklin          11 B&G of Midlands        17.46      16.65  
  5 Cheya Castor              12 Olympus Track Cl       17.59      16.90  
  6 Aaliyah Union             12 B&G of Midlands        17.65      17.00  
  7 Kiersten Lloyd            11 B&G of Midlands        17.57      17.21  
  8 Emilee Wheatley           11 West Omaha Track       18.10      17.26  
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
      Region: R 14.55  7/7/2013    Juriad Hughes, MN Track Spikes              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmello McAfee           11 Olympus Track Cl       14.74      15.33q  1 
  2 Xavier Adams              11 Olympus Track Cl       15.50      15.61q  2 
  3 Adren Jackson Jr          11 Olympus Track Cl       16.02      15.85q  1 
  4 Matthew Mueller           11 Wings of Omaha T       15.79      16.24q  3 
  5 Brenton Butler            11 East Ridge Athle       16.33      16.28q  3 
  6 Wyatt Schmale             11 Park Flyers            16.27      16.36q  2  16.353
  7 Ahnor Jackson             11 Olympus Track Cl       15.82      16.36q  2  16.356
  8 Anthony Brown             11 North Omaha Beng       15.74      16.40q  3 
  9 Evan Denson               11 East Ridge Athle       16.91      16.92   2 
 10 Rylan Dorsey              11 Peak Performance       16.22      16.99   1 
 11 Walker Ludwig             11 Waukee Track           16.71      17.07   3 
 12 Evan White                11 East Ridge Athle       17.04      17.25   1 
 13 Weston Reiner             12 52-Unattached          16.96      17.49   1 
 14 Kenndal Johnson           11 Real Track & Fie       17.74      17.69   2  17.683
 15 Lyncoln Shelby            12 Eagles Wings           18.56      17.69   3  17.685
 16 Luke Bakke                11 Ragnar Athletic        18.99      20.73   3 
 -- Micah Hall                12 Eagles Wings           19.14        DNS   2 
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
      Region: R 14.55  7/7/2013    Juriad Hughes, MN Track Spikes              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmello McAfee           11 Olympus Track Cl       15.33      14.45R 
  2 Xavier Adams              11 Olympus Track Cl       15.61      14.87  
  3 Brenton Butler            11 East Ridge Athle       16.28      15.08  
  4 Adren Jackson Jr          11 Olympus Track Cl       15.85      15.27  
  5 Wyatt Schmale             11 Park Flyers            16.36      15.44  
  6 Ahnor Jackson             11 Olympus Track Cl       16.36      15.53  
  7 Matthew Mueller           11 Wings of Omaha T       16.24      15.55  
  8 Anthony Brown             11 North Omaha Beng       16.40      15.69  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
      Region: R 13.83  2011        J'ianna Cager, ICAABreeze                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malea Robinson            09 North Omaha Beng       14.17      14.74q  1 
  2 Samantha Campos           09 Lincoln Communit       14.51      14.99q  2  14.985
  3 Fiona Thorne              09 Lincoln Communit       14.87      14.99q  2  14.990
  4 Frankie Huether           09 Turbo Track            15.12      15.08q  1 
  5 Alexandra Bodsgard        09 Real Track & Fie       15.20      15.59q  2 
  6 Kamarah Walker            09 Olympus Track Cl       14.98      15.62q  1 
  7 Kaori Brooks              09 Apollo Track           15.16      15.68q  2 
  8 Allison Reiner            10 52-Unattached          15.24      15.84q  1 
  9 Declyn Fisher             09 West Omaha Track       15.33      16.08   1 
 10 Gabriella Coleman         09 Eagles Wings           15.73      16.31   2 
 11 Josie Reckelberg          09 30-Unattached          16.63      16.75   2 
 12 Sydney Huber              10 52-Unattached          16.52      16.86   1  16.856
 13 Adalyn Dahl               10 Merton Area Runn       15.69      16.86   2  16.858
 14 Ellie Heilman             09 Team NoDak Youth       15.89      16.95   1 
 -- Mia Smith                 10 20-Unattached          16.79        DNS   2 
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
      Region: R 13.83  2011        J'ianna Cager, ICAABreeze                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Malea Robinson            09 North Omaha Beng       14.74      14.19  
  2 Frankie Huether           09 Turbo Track            15.08      14.24  
  3 Samantha Campos           09 Lincoln Communit       14.99      14.28  
  4 Fiona Thorne              09 Lincoln Communit       14.99      14.62  
  5 Kamarah Walker            09 Olympus Track Cl       15.62      14.81  
  6 Alexandra Bodsgard        09 Real Track & Fie       15.59      14.96  
  7 Kaori Brooks              09 Apollo Track           15.68      15.13  
  8 Allison Reiner            10 52-Unattached          15.84      15.29  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
      Region: R 13.32  7/7/2013    Aaron Smith, Iowa Core Elite                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Re'Aire Washington        09 North Omaha Beng       14.25      14.47q  1 
  2 Griffin Ludwig            09 Waukee Track           14.59      14.69q  2 
  3 Ahmad Brown               09 North Omaha Beng       14.74      14.86q  1 
  4 Jared Bond                10 Ankeny Track           14.55      15.11q  2 
  5 Anthony Scott             09 Omaha Titans           15.35      15.47q  1 
  6 Daylen Wells              10 Eagles Wings           15.43      15.63q  2 
  7 Max Denson                09 East Ridge Athle       15.43      15.94q  2 
  8 Isaac Dafoe               10 Ragnar Athletic        16.22      16.40q  1 
  9 Nokosi Ringing Shield     10 52-Unattached          16.39      16.59   1 
 10 Chase Larson              10 Team NoDak Youth       16.16      16.69   2 
 11 Carter Knott              09 Team NoDak Youth       16.11      17.18   2 
 12 Dresdin Moen              10 Team NoDak Youth                  17.22   2 
 13 William Zimney            10 Team NoDak Youth       17.35      18.21   2 
 -- Luke White                09 Real Track & Fie       15.61        DNS   1 
 -- Kyler Bennett             10 Real Track & Fie       15.65        DNS   1 
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
      Region: R 13.32  7/7/2013    Aaron Smith, Iowa Core Elite                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Re'Aire Washington        09 North Omaha Beng       14.47      14.01  
  2 Griffin Ludwig            09 Waukee Track           14.69      14.05  
  3 Jared Bond                10 Ankeny Track           15.11      14.44  
  4 Ahmad Brown               09 North Omaha Beng       14.86      14.46  
  5 Daylen Wells              10 Eagles Wings           15.63      14.82  
  6 Max Denson                09 East Ridge Athle       15.94      15.04  
  7 Anthony Scott             09 Omaha Titans           15.47      15.19  
  8 Isaac Dafoe               10 Ragnar Athletic        16.40      15.85  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
      Region: R 12.86  2011        Aries Phillips, Omaha United                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamaya Koehlmoos          08 Olympus Track Cl       13.73      13.53q  3 
  2 Meshah Robinson           08 North Omaha Beng       13.56      13.91q  2 
  3 Taylor Whittington        07 B&G of Midlands        13.43      14.00q  1 
  4 Mariyah Alford            08 North Omaha Beng       13.78      14.01q  3 
  5 Hattie Anderson           08 Real Track & Fie       13.95      14.02q  2 
  6 Keziah McIntosh           07 Olympus Track Cl       14.68      14.68q  1 
  7 Kyandrah Vaughn-Taylor    07 Olympus Track Cl       14.59      14.81q  1 
  8 Jilian Quale              08 52-Unattached          15.06      14.96q  3  14.955
  9 Lauren Harrison           07 Waukee Track           14.99      14.96   2  14.956
 10 Hadlee Bentz              07 Hornet Track                      15.25   1 
 11 Lauren Woeste             07 Team NoDak Youth       15.96      15.62   3 
 12 Serenity Watley           08 Eagles Wings           15.63      15.66   2 
 13 Josie Hall                08 52-Unattached          15.19      15.71   2 
 14 Mykel Henderson           08 Eagles Wings           15.56      16.11   1 
 15 Greta Orvik               07 Team NoDak Youth       15.46      16.37   1 
 16 Madison Schimke           07 52-Unattached          16.34      16.66   1 
 -- Rachael Hyde              07 52-Unattached          16.03        DNS   2 
 -- Saoirse Miller            07 Iowa Speed Track       15.12        DNS   3 
 -- Sanae Radloff             08 Park Flyers            15.68        DNS   3 
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
      Region: R 12.86  2011        Aries Phillips, Omaha United                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamaya Koehlmoos          08 Olympus Track Cl       13.53      13.17  
  2 Taylor Whittington        07 B&G of Midlands        14.00      13.40  
  3 Meshah Robinson           08 North Omaha Beng       13.91      13.47  
  4 Hattie Anderson           08 Real Track & Fie       14.02      13.56  
  5 Mariyah Alford            08 North Omaha Beng       14.01      13.67  
  6 Jilian Quale              08 52-Unattached          14.96      14.41  
  7 Keziah McIntosh           07 Olympus Track Cl       14.68      14.42  
 -- Kyandrah Vaughn-Taylor    07 Olympus Track Cl       14.81        DNS  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
      Region: R 12.17  2011        Kurtis Cotton, Bellevue Recreation          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keynan Cotton             07 Bellevue Breeze        11.96      12.39q  1 
  2 Justin Fulton             07 Olympus Track Cl       11.98      12.54q  2 
  3 Justin Anderson           07 Olympus Track Cl       12.72      13.17q  3 
  4 Kadin Logan               07 B&G of Midlands        14.03      13.57q  3 
  5 Carter Reckelberg         07 30-Unattached          13.41      13.75q  3 
  6 Aren Schlemme             07 Iowa Speed Track       13.65      13.90q  1 
  7 Brody Holewinski          07 20-Unattached          13.50      14.00q  1 
  8 Presha Allen Jr           08 Olympus Track Cl       13.80      14.06q  2 
  9 Broden Dahl               07 Merton Area Runn       13.45      14.08   2 
 10 Blake Ludwig              07 Waukee Track           14.24      14.15   1 
 11 Kye Schlichting           07 Team NoDak Youth       14.29      14.35   1 
 12 Matthew Johnson           08 Park Flyers            14.06      14.47   3 
 13 Noah Johnson              07 Park Flyers            14.13      14.61   2 
 14 Heston Anderson           08 Real Track & Fie       14.61      14.63   2 
 15 Alexander Williamson      08 Eagles Wings           15.21      15.75   3 
 16 Shiya Murphy Johnson      07 Park Flyers            15.17      15.83   3 
 17 Gabe Iverson              07 Team NoDak Youth       16.61      17.08   2 
 18 Benjamin Orvik            08 Team NoDak Youth       16.66      17.60   1 
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
      Region: R 12.17  2011        Kurtis Cotton, Bellevue Recreation          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Keynan Cotton             07 Bellevue Breeze        12.39      12.01R 
  2 Justin Fulton             07 Olympus Track Cl       12.54      12.13R 
  3 Justin Anderson           07 Olympus Track Cl       13.17      13.06  
  4 Aren Schlemme             07 Iowa Speed Track       13.90      13.28  
  5 Carter Reckelberg         07 30-Unattached          13.75      13.37  
  6 Kadin Logan               07 B&G of Midlands        13.57      13.38   13.371
  7 Brody Holewinski          07 20-Unattached          14.00      13.38   13.379
  8 Presha Allen Jr           08 Olympus Track Cl       14.06      13.98  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
      Region: R 12.34  7/7/2013    Jia Lewis, Eagles Wings                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neryah Hekl               05 B&G of Midlands        12.51      12.64q  1 
  2 Bariborve Deebom          05 Team NoDak Youth       12.66      12.96q  2 
  3 Zakeirah Johnson          05 Apollo Track           12.75      12.97q  3 
  4 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings of Omaha T       13.04      13.17q  4 
  5 Jaslynn Dagel             05 40-Unattached          13.42      13.26q  2 
  6 May Elniel                06 Verti-GO Track C       13.43      13.39q  3 
  7 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo Track           13.25      13.48q  2 
  8 Brandi Vu                 06 Johnston Running       13.55      13.50q  4 
  9 Kelsey Apicelli           06 Stallions              13.28      13.51   1 
 10 SaReya Giebelhaus         05 Olympus Track Cl       13.33      13.55   1 
 11 Paige Renschler           06 52-Unattached          13.53      13.64   4 
 12 Jenny Heilman             05 Park Flyers            13.56      13.67   3 
 13 Angela Taylor             06 Stillwater Track       13.66      13.70   2 
 14 Valencia Haughton         06 Real Track & Fie       14.08      13.74   3 
 15 Tracy Huynh               05 Olympus Track Cl       13.22      13.75   3 
 16 Mehlayna Straub           05 30-Unattached          13.76      13.78   1 
 17 Autumn Daniels            05 Team NoDak Youth       13.75      13.88   1 
 18 Annie Schwartz            05 Iowa Speed Track       13.89      13.89   4 
 19 Ahnica Russell-Brown      06 North Omaha Beng       14.22      13.97   1 
 20 Zoie Austin               06 Team NoDak Youth       13.88      13.98   4 
 21 Ruby Pajibo               05 Park Flyers            13.80      13.99   2 
 22 Nevaeh Coffer             05 I AM Elite TF          14.23      14.15   1 
 23 Londyn Dschaak            06 Team NoDak Youth       14.19      14.30   2 
 24 Lauren Sturma             05 Team NoDak Youth       14.43      14.42   2 
 25 Kianna Gaines             05 Badger Track           17.01      16.87   4 
 -- Alaina Roell              05 Merton Area Runn       14.91        DNS   3 
 -- Emma Roell                05 Merton Area Runn       13.88        DNS   3 
 -- Claire Farrell            05 Mvp Track & Fiel       13.19        DNS   4 
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
      Region: R 12.34  7/7/2013    Jia Lewis, Eagles Wings                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Neryah Hekl               05 B&G of Midlands        12.64      12.43  
  2 Zakeirah Johnson          05 Apollo Track           12.97      12.73  
  3 Bariborve Deebom          05 Team NoDak Youth       12.96      12.76  
  4 Jaslynn Dagel             05 40-Unattached          13.26      12.98  
  5 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings of Omaha T       13.17      13.10  
  6 May Elniel                06 Verti-GO Track C       13.39      13.34  
  7 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo Track           13.48      13.38  
  8 Brandi Vu                 06 Johnston Running       13.50      13.44  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
      Region: R 11.20  2010        Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo Track           11.97      12.07q  3 
  2 Javon Leuty               05 Olympus Track Cl       11.95      12.19q  2 
  3 Monte Gillman             05 Zero Gravity           12.21      12.29q  2 
  4 Blake Boyster             05 52-Unattached          11.84      12.31q  1 
  5 Peder Haugo               05 Team NoDak Youth       12.21      12.45q  3 
  6 Keondre Bryant            05 30-Unattached          12.41      12.52q  1 
  7 Gavin Fuhr                05 30-Unattached          12.70      12.67q  2 
  8 Derrick Sando             06 30-Unattached          13.01      12.87q  2 
  9 Riley Wilson              05 30-Unattached          13.14      13.11   3 
 10 Maurice Sherrod           06 B&G of Midlands        12.85      13.18   3 
 11 Malachi Coleman           05 Olympus Track Cl       12.97      13.22   1 
 12 Daniel MendozaJohnson     05 Olympus Track Cl       12.95      13.30   2 
 13 Elias Howlett             06 Badger Track           13.23      13.37   1 
 14 Mason Blankenship         05 North Omaha Beng       13.05      13.39   3 
 15 Max Masucci               05 40-Unattached          13.16      13.47   2 
 16 Ronan Guevara             06 Park Flyers            12.97      14.21   1 
 17 Clark Ethridge            05 Badger Track           13.86      14.59   1 
 18 Kade Zimprich             05 Team NoDak Youth       12.70      16.16   1 
 -- Liam Berndt               05 Park Flyers            12.85        DNS   3 
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
      Region: R 11.20  2010        Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Javon Leuty               05 Olympus Track Cl       12.19      12.00  
  2 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo Track           12.07      12.04  
  3 Monte Gillman             05 Zero Gravity           12.29      12.10  
  4 Gavin Fuhr                05 30-Unattached          12.67      12.35  
  5 Peder Haugo               05 Team NoDak Youth       12.45      12.36  
  6 Keondre Bryant            05 30-Unattached          12.52      12.38  
  7 Derrick Sando             06 30-Unattached          12.87      12.51  
  8 Blake Boyster             05 52-Unattached          12.31      12.87  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
      Region: R 11.88  2009        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Mustangs          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laubenra Ben              04 MN Sprint Factor       12.47      12.76q  2  12.753
  2 Dajaz Defrand             03 B&G of Midlands        12.13      12.76q  1  12.760
  3 Alahna Davis              03 B&G of Midlands        12.60      12.99q  3 
  4 Shanice Cox               04 Eagles Wings           12.64      13.07q  3 
  5 Emily Elford              03 20-Unattached          12.96      13.22q  1 
  6 Sara Byers                03 Zero Gravity           13.00      13.28q  2 
  7 Cassia Cady               03 Zero Gravity           12.82      13.29q  2 
  8 Shawna Wilkinson          04 Olympus Track Cl       13.14      13.33q  3 
  9 Jaida McPhaull            03 Omaha Titans           13.32      13.36   1 
 10 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo Track           12.89      13.38   1 
 11 Grace Acheson             03 30-Unattached          13.31      13.62   2 
 12 Taylar Baker              03 Ragnar Athletic        13.42      13.69   1 
 13 Vanessa Klein             03 Chahinkapa Athle       13.18      13.77   3 
 14 Brynn Gose                04 52-Unattached          13.54      14.04   3 
 15 Alexis Olderbak           04 Team NoDak Youth       13.72      14.07   3 
 16 Ava Robertson             04 Team NoDak Youth       14.06      14.25   2 
 -- Savannah Klingensmith     04 Ankeny Track           14.41        DNS   1 
 -- Amelia Carrizales         03 MN Sprint Factor                    DNS   1 
 -- Hannah Newson             03 Omaha Titans           13.53        DNS   2 
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
      Region: R 11.88  2009        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Mustangs          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dajaz Defrand             03 B&G of Midlands        12.76      11.91  
  2 Laubenra Ben              04 MN Sprint Factor       12.76      12.27  
  3 Shanice Cox               04 Eagles Wings           13.07      12.63  
  4 Cassia Cady               03 Zero Gravity           13.29      12.70  
  5 Sara Byers                03 Zero Gravity           13.28      12.78  
  6 Emily Elford              03 20-Unattached          13.22      12.84  
  7 Shawna Wilkinson          04 Olympus Track Cl       13.33      12.96  
  8 Alahna Davis              03 B&G of Midlands        12.99      24.75  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 10.49  7/26/2017   Kennedy Lightner, Fellowship of Champions   
      Region: R 10.57  2012        Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antwain King              03 B&G of Midlands        11.29      11.55q  2 
  2 Godsword Simon            03 MN Sprint Factor       11.11      11.56q  1 
  3 Carter Erickson           03 I-Run                  11.65      11.74q  1  11.731
  4 Marreion Marks            03 North Omaha Beng       11.62      11.74q  2  11.735
  5 Timothy Berge             03 Team NoDak Youth       12.67      11.76q  2 
  6 Sawyer Seidl              04 MN Sprint Factor       11.33      11.79q  1 
  7 Ashton Brown              03 MN Sprint Factor       11.38      11.92q  1 
  8 Jadae Moore               03 Olympus Track Cl       11.89      11.94q  2 
  9 Kevionte Brye             03 B&G of Midlands        11.63      11.97   2 
 10 Hunter Cruchelow          04 40-Unattached          12.08      12.51   1 
 11 Xander Polkoski           03 20-Unattached          11.87      12.57   1 
 12 Nathan Mathern            04 Team NoDak Youth       12.66      12.63   2 
 13 Trevor Ragan              04 Team NoDak Youth       12.69      12.67   1 
 14 John Marsland             03 Badger Track           12.27      12.94   1 
 -- Devon Jackson             04 B&G of Midlands        11.12         DQ   2  False Start
 -- Jaden Beaugard            03 Wings of Omaha T       11.92        DNS   2 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 10.49  7/26/2017   Kennedy Lightner, Fellowship of Champions   
      Region: R 10.57  2012        Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawyer Seidl              04 MN Sprint Factor       11.79      11.30  
  2 Antwain King              03 B&G of Midlands        11.55      11.32  
  3 Carter Erickson           03 I-Run                  11.74      11.36  
  4 Ashton Brown              03 MN Sprint Factor       11.92      11.37  
  5 Marreion Marks            03 North Omaha Beng       11.74      11.58  
  6 Timothy Berge             03 Team NoDak Youth       11.76      11.68  
  7 Jadae Moore               03 Olympus Track Cl       11.94      11.82  
  8 Godsword Simon            03 MN Sprint Factor       11.56      12.37  
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
      Region: R 11.78  2010        Tahje Whittley, Milwaukee Mustangs          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaliciah Jones           02 Track MN Elite         12.27      12.48q  1 
  2 Nyeaee Robins             02 MN Sprint Factor       12.56      12.73q  3 
  3 Alyia Brown               02 MN Sprint Factor       12.84      13.04q  2  13.037
  4 Nautica Ward              02 Ragnar Athletic        12.59      13.04q  2  13.039
  5 Dalissa Humphrey-Jimmers  02 B&G of Midlands        12.57      13.05q  3 
  6 Taynian Walgrave          01 Minnesota Speed        12.70      13.12q  1  13.112
  7 Nisa Thomas               02 Apollo Track           12.54      13.12q  2  13.117
  8 Ellen Donat               02 Team NoDak Youth       13.04      13.20q  3 
  9 Sumayyah Muhammad         01 North Omaha Beng       12.76      13.37   1 
 10 Ciara Benson              01 52-Unattached          13.08      13.43   2 
 11 Kate Gallagher            02 52-Unattached          12.91      13.58   3 
 12 Moselle Punni             02 Park Flyers            13.94      13.63   3 
 13 Natalie Lausen            00 40-Unattached          13.19      13.71   1 
 14 Aniah Russell-Brown       02 North Omaha Beng       13.50      13.79   2 
 15 Nyarial Nyoak             01 Cornhusker Flyer       13.47      14.04   1 
 16 Madison Haupert           01 20-Unattached                     14.08   2 
 17 Madaline Cooper           01 Team NoDak Youth       14.31      14.37   3 
 -- Mara Gillem               02 MN Sprint Factor                    DNS   1 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
      Region: R 11.78  2010        Tahje Whittley, Milwaukee Mustangs          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaliciah Jones           02 Track MN Elite         12.48      12.12  
  2 Nyeaee Robins             02 MN Sprint Factor       12.73      12.38  
  3 Alyia Brown               02 MN Sprint Factor       13.04      12.75  
  4 Nautica Ward              02 Ragnar Athletic        13.04      12.80  
  5 Nisa Thomas               02 Apollo Track           13.12      12.84  
  6 Dalissa Humphrey-Jimmers  02 B&G of Midlands        13.05      12.88  
  7 Taynian Walgrave          01 Minnesota Speed        13.12      13.09  
 -- Ellen Donat               02 Team NoDak Youth       13.20        DNS  
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-mee Samuel, Carolina Mustangs             
      Region: R 10.47  7/10/2016   Evan McClellon, Park Flyers                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel Amusan             01 30-Unattached          11.19      11.20q  2 
  2 Jacob Hyde                01 52-Unattached          11.18      11.34q  1 
  3 Sam Hurcomb               01 Track MN Elite         11.35      11.48q  2 
  4 Henry Collins             02 Team NoDak Youth       11.24      11.54q  3 
  5 Julian Tong               02 MN Sprint Factor       11.28      11.64q  3 
  6 Ezekiel Clark             02 Park Flyers            11.31      11.74q  1 
  7 Alvin George              02 Park Flyers            11.37      11.75q  3 
  8 Isaiah Tucker             02 Omaha Titans           11.28      11.76q  2  11.752 W Run Off
  9 Jaedon Joyner             01 Olympus Track Cl                 J11.76   3  11.752 L Run Off
 10 Lionel McPhaull Jr        01 Omaha Titans           11.31      11.81   1 
 11 Bakarr Fullah             02 Team NoDak Youth       11.75      11.82   2 
 12 Joshua Lewis              01 Park Flyers            11.76      11.94   3 
 13 Noah Kontny               02 20-Unattached          11.70      11.96   1  11.956
 14 Joseph Donahue            02 Park Flyers            11.77      11.96   3  11.959
 15 Sean Diedrich             02 Park Flyers            11.58      11.97   2 
 16 Malcolm Janis             02 52-Unattached          11.99      11.98   2 
 17 Lawrence Weru             00 Verti-GO Track C       11.64      12.06   1 
 18 Dominic Ehrman            02 Iowa Speed Track       12.11      12.40   1 
 19 Alex Dueker               02 Iowa Speed Track       12.30      12.89   2 
 -- George Nyanforh           02 Ragnar Athletic        12.12        DNS   1 
 -- Joseph Fahnbulleh         01 Park Flyers                         DNS   3 
 -- Kobe Bryson               01 Wings of Omaha T       11.51        DNS   3 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-mee Samuel, Carolina Mustangs             
      Region: R 10.47  7/10/2016   Evan McClellon, Park Flyers                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacob Hyde                01 52-Unattached          11.34      10.93  
  2 Samuel Amusan             01 30-Unattached          11.20      10.96  
  3 Henry Collins             02 Team NoDak Youth       11.54      11.12  
  4 Sam Hurcomb               01 Track MN Elite         11.48      11.19  
  5 Alvin George              02 Park Flyers            11.75      11.23  
  6 Julian Tong               02 MN Sprint Factor       11.64      11.24  
  7 Isaiah Tucker             02 Omaha Titans           11.76      11.32  
  8 Ezekiel Clark             02 Park Flyers            11.74      11.53  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 28.21  7/28/2018   Kharisma Watkins, 04 Watkins                
      Region: R 30.42  7/8/2017    Malea Robinson, N.O. Bengals                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 A'Leaha McGhee            11 B&G of Midlands        34.54      34.13q  1 
  2 Samiya Bellfield          12 Eagles Wings           37.36      35.54q  2 
  3 Geona White               11 Wings of Omaha T       34.63      35.98q  2 
  4 Rilee Gamble              12 B&G of Midlands        36.16      36.66q  1 
  5 Cheya Castor              12 Olympus Track Cl       36.28      36.68q  2 
  6 Samanvi Anbukumar         11 Waukee Track           36.41      36.73q  2 
  7 Araya Bradley             11 B&G of Midlands        36.26      36.75q  1 
  8 Summer Nagel              12 Packer Track           38.55      36.89q  1 
  9 Addison Kinney            11 30-Unattached          35.84      37.08   2 
 10 Jocelyn Perrigo           12 40-Unattached          36.43      37.85   1 
 11 Aaliyah Union             12 B&G of Midlands        37.50      37.89   2 
 12 Brynlie Saxlund           12 Team NoDak Youth       42.23      41.67   2 
 13 Reagan Wey                12 Johnston Running       40.84      41.78   1 
 14 Lynnai Shelby             13 Eagles Wings           46.49      46.26   1 
 15 Lyla Quale                11 52-Unattached          44.22      46.73   2 
 -- Bailey Hanson             11 Waukee Track           36.94        DNS   1 
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 28.21  7/28/2018   Kharisma Watkins, 04 Watkins                
      Region: R 30.42  7/8/2017    Malea Robinson, N.O. Bengals                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 A'Leaha McGhee            11 B&G of Midlands        34.13      33.03  
  2 Samiya Bellfield          12 Eagles Wings           35.54      33.84  
  3 Geona White               11 Wings of Omaha T       35.98      34.27  
  4 Araya Bradley             11 B&G of Midlands        36.75      34.40  
  5 Rilee Gamble              12 B&G of Midlands        36.66      34.54  
  6 Samanvi Anbukumar         11 Waukee Track           36.73      34.67  
  7 Cheya Castor              12 Olympus Track Cl       36.68      35.10  
  8 Summer Nagel              12 Packer Track           36.89      35.35  
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 27.32  7/28/2018   Aiden Opore, 04 Jackrabbi                   
      Region: R 30.47  7/6/2013    Juriad Hughes, MN Track Spikes              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmello McAfee           11 Olympus Track Cl       31.87      32.12q  1 
  2 Xavier Adams              11 Olympus Track Cl       32.25      32.38q  3 
  3 Michael Demps Jr          11 B&G of Midlands        33.70      32.46q  3 
  4 Adren Jackson Jr          11 Olympus Track Cl       34.53      33.40q  1 
  5 Anthony Brown             11 North Omaha Beng       32.22      33.68q  2 
  6 Wyatt Schmale             11 Park Flyers            33.91      33.73q  1 
  7 Brenton Butler            11 East Ridge Athle       33.76      33.86q  2 
  8 Matthew Mueller           11 Wings of Omaha T       35.58      34.28q  1 
  9 Evan Denson               11 East Ridge Athle       34.97      35.09   2 
 10 Walker Ludwig             11 Waukee Track           35.09      35.20   3 
 11 Ahnor Jackson             11 Olympus Track Cl       35.08      35.21   3 
 12 Rylan Dorsey              11 Peak Performance       35.17      35.34   2 
 13 Weston Reiner             12 52-Unattached          36.73      35.62   2 
 14 Evan White                11 East Ridge Athle       40.64      38.06   3 
 15 Beck Anderson             11 Eagles Wings           36.69      38.10   1 
 16 Tate Ness                 11 Team NoDak Youth       39.46      41.56   3 
 17 Crew Ness                 11 Team NoDak Youth       42.48      42.17   2 
 18 Hayes Chaffee             12 Team NoDak Youth       47.36      42.85   1 
 19 Asher Anderson            11 Park Flyers            47.39      43.37   1 
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 27.32  7/28/2018   Aiden Opore, 04 Jackrabbi                   
      Region: R 30.47  7/6/2013    Juriad Hughes, MN Track Spikes              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmello McAfee           11 Olympus Track Cl       32.12      30.72  
  2 Xavier Adams              11 Olympus Track Cl       32.38      31.24  
  3 Michael Demps Jr          11 B&G of Midlands        32.46      31.33  
  4 Adren Jackson Jr          11 Olympus Track Cl       33.40      31.83  
  5 Wyatt Schmale             11 Park Flyers            33.73      32.09  
  6 Anthony Brown             11 North Omaha Beng       33.68      32.11  
  7 Matthew Mueller           11 Wings of Omaha T       34.28      33.43  
  8 Brenton Butler            11 East Ridge Athle       33.86      34.16  
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
      Region: R 28.71  2011        J'ianna Cager, ICAABreeze                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malea Robinson            09 North Omaha Beng       29.16      29.37q  1 
  2 Fiona Thorne              09 Lincoln Communit       31.18      30.54q  3 
  3 Frankie Huether           09 Turbo Track            31.25      30.80q  1 
  4 Samantha Campos           09 Lincoln Communit       30.15      31.07q  2 
  5 Tianna Austin             09 Olympus Track Cl       31.23      31.39q  2 
  6 Kaori Brooks              09 Apollo Track           31.56      32.09q  1 
  7 Laila Moses               09 Eagles Wings           30.58      32.21q  3 
  8 Allison Reiner            10 52-Unattached          34.29      32.33q  1 
  9 Kamarah Walker            09 Olympus Track Cl       32.22      32.56   2 
 10 Madison Grover            09 I-Run                  32.50      33.49   3 
 11 Ellie Heilman             09 Team NoDak Youth       35.24      33.74   3 
 12 Elizabeth McKinzey        09 I-Run                  34.07      34.75   2 
 13 Josie Reckelberg          09 30-Unattached          34.99      34.81   1 
 14 Sydney Huber              10 52-Unattached          37.77      35.55   1 
 15 Daniella Buroko           10 Ragnar Athletic        37.29      36.05   2 
 16 Andersyn Changamire       10 30-Unattached          35.07      36.23   2 
 17 Annika Clementson         10 30-Unattached          38.64      39.77   1 
 -- Gabriella Coleman         09 Eagles Wings           32.64        DNS   3 
 -- Mia Smith                 10 20-Unattached          35.72        DNS   3 
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
      Region: R 28.71  2011        J'ianna Cager, ICAABreeze                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Malea Robinson            09 North Omaha Beng       29.37      28.77  
  2 Samantha Campos           09 Lincoln Communit       31.07      29.70  
  3 Frankie Huether           09 Turbo Track            30.80      29.73  
  4 Tianna Austin             09 Olympus Track Cl       31.39      30.57  
  5 Laila Moses               09 Eagles Wings           32.21      30.83  
  6 Fiona Thorne              09 Lincoln Communit       30.54      30.87  
  7 Kaori Brooks              09 Apollo Track           32.09      31.51  
  8 Allison Reiner            10 52-Unattached          32.33      31.90  
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 25.64  7/28/2018   Rhoan Kaulder II, 02 Maximum V              
      Region: R 27.56  1991        Danny Gullion                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Re'Aire Washington        09 North Omaha Beng       29.11      30.08q  1 
  2 Griffin Ludwig            09 Waukee Track           29.77      30.61q  2 
  3 Daylen Wells              10 Eagles Wings           32.09      31.24q  2 
  4 Jared Bond                10 Ankeny Track           31.14      31.48q  2 
  5 Chance Stevenson-Tipler   09 North Omaha Beng       31.47      32.07q  1 
  6 A'Meachie Sanders         10 Olympus Track Cl       31.89      32.95q  2 
  7 Shepssen Menheer          09 Eagles Wings           31.30      33.33q  1 
  8 Chase Larson              10 Team NoDak Youth       35.03      34.77q  2 
  9 Max Denson                09 East Ridge Athle       33.63      35.13   2 
 10 Nokosi Ringing Shield     10 52-Unattached          35.91      35.49   1 
 11 Khyran FoolBull           09 52-Unattached          35.81      36.04   1 
 12 Dresdin Moen              10 Team NoDak Youth                  37.41   2 
 -- Luke White                09 Real Track & Fie       32.34        DNS   1 
 -- Kyler Bennett             10 Real Track & Fie       33.53        DNS   1 
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 25.64  7/28/2018   Rhoan Kaulder II, 02 Maximum V              
      Region: R 27.56  1991        Danny Gullion                               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Re'Aire Washington        09 North Omaha Beng       30.08      28.85  
  2 Griffin Ludwig            09 Waukee Track           30.61      29.54  
  3 Daylen Wells              10 Eagles Wings           31.24      30.03  
  4 Jared Bond                10 Ankeny Track           31.48      30.73  
  5 Chance Stevenson-Tipler   09 North Omaha Beng       32.07      30.84  
  6 A'Meachie Sanders         10 Olympus Track Cl       32.95      31.19  
  7 Shepssen Menheer          09 Eagles Wings           33.33      31.99  
  8 Chase Larson              10 Team NoDak Youth       34.77      32.26  
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 24.37  7/28/2018   Adaejah Hodge, 04 Legacy At                 
      Region: R 26.14  2007        Tiersa Harrington, Silver Springs Spartans  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamaya Koehlmoos          08 Olympus Track Cl       27.92      27.24q  2 
  2 Mariyah Alford            08 North Omaha Beng       28.28      27.86q  2 
  3 Meshah Robinson           08 North Omaha Beng       27.86      28.29q  1 
  4 Hattie Anderson           08 Real Track & Fie       28.62      28.77q  1 
  5 Kyandrah Vaughn-Taylor    07 Olympus Track Cl       29.76      29.50q  2 
  6 Lazaria Bradford          07 Eagles Wings           29.76      30.10q  1 
  7 Lauren Harrison           07 Waukee Track           30.56      30.53q  2 
  8 Jilian Quale              08 52-Unattached          33.57      30.73q  2 
  9 Rylee Pfeiffer            07 Stallions              31.29      32.16   1 
 10 Josie Hall                08 52-Unattached          33.04      32.36   2 
 11 Mykel Henderson           08 Eagles Wings           32.96      33.68   1 
 12 Rachael Hyde              07 52-Unattached          35.75      34.47   1 
 13 Madison Schimke           07 52-Unattached          35.99      35.89   1 
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 24.37  7/28/2018   Adaejah Hodge, 04 Legacy At                 
      Region: R 26.14  2007        Tiersa Harrington, Silver Springs Spartans  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamaya Koehlmoos          08 Olympus Track Cl       27.24      26.51  
  2 Meshah Robinson           08 North Omaha Beng       28.29      27.43  
  3 Mariyah Alford            08 North Omaha Beng       27.86      27.78  
  4 Hattie Anderson           08 Real Track & Fie       28.77      28.14  
  5 Lazaria Bradford          07 Eagles Wings           30.10      28.81  
  6 Lauren Harrison           07 Waukee Track           30.53      29.86  
  7 Jilian Quale              08 52-Unattached          30.73      30.43  
 -- Kyandrah Vaughn-Taylor    07 Olympus Track Cl       29.50        DNS  
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
      Region: R 24.98  2011        Kurtis Cotton, Bellevue Recreation          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Fulton             07 Olympus Track Cl       24.77      25.41q  1 
  2 Keynan Cotton             07 Bellevue Breeze        25.52      25.47q  2 
  3 Justin Anderson           07 Olympus Track Cl       26.32      27.46q  3 
  4 Marquise McIntyre         07 Apollo Track           27.60      27.60q  1 
  5 Aren Schlemme             07 Iowa Speed Track       27.29      28.40q  3 
  6 Carter Reckelberg         07 30-Unattached          27.47      28.51q  2 
  7 Jordan Anderson           07 Olympus Track Cl       27.73      28.95q  1 
  8 Broden Dahl               07 Merton Area Runn       28.80      29.01q  3 
  9 Bryce Bullard             07 Eagles Wings           29.29      29.80   3 
 10 Isaac Jacobson            08 Team NoDak Youth       31.32      30.43   2 
 11 Blake Ludwig              07 Waukee Track           28.79      30.47   2 
 12 Jaeden Jackson            08 Eagles Wings           29.54      30.64   1 
 13 Matthew Johnson           08 Park Flyers            29.38      31.31   2 
 14 Kye Schlichting           07 Team NoDak Youth       31.36      31.40   3 
 15 Shiya Murphy Johnson      07 Park Flyers            32.22      33.10   3 
 16 Will Ness                 08 Team NoDak Youth       33.81      33.86   1 
 17 Grayson Veum              07 La Crosse Track        33.77      34.77   2 
 18 Benjamin Orvik            08 Team NoDak Youth       37.64      39.20   1 
 -- Evan Roell                08 Merton Area Runn       31.10        DNS   1 
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
      Region: R 24.98  2011        Kurtis Cotton, Bellevue Recreation          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Keynan Cotton             07 Bellevue Breeze        25.47      24.58R 
  2 Justin Fulton             07 Olympus Track Cl       25.41      24.63R 
  3 Jordan Anderson           07 Olympus Track Cl       28.95      26.53  
  4 Marquise McIntyre         07 Apollo Track           27.60      26.87  
  5 Aren Schlemme             07 Iowa Speed Track       28.40      27.12  
  6 Carter Reckelberg         07 30-Unattached          28.51      27.24  
  7 Broden Dahl               07 Merton Area Runn       29.01      28.34  
 -- Justin Anderson           07 Olympus Track Cl       27.46        DNS  
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
      Region: R 24.93  7/7/2013    T'Nia Riley, Track MN Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neryah Hekl               05 B&G of Midlands        26.29      26.15q  1 
  2 Zakeirah Johnson          05 Apollo Track           26.85      26.57q  3 
  3 Jaslynn Dagel             05 40-Unattached          26.86      26.86q  4 
  4 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo Track           27.70      27.46q  2 
  5 Brandi Vu                 06 Johnston Running       27.48      27.61q  2 
  6 Hemetii Si-Asar           05 Track MN Elite         27.50      27.95q  1 
  7 Mehlayna Straub           05 30-Unattached          27.24      28.00q  4 
  8 Jenny Heilman             05 Park Flyers            27.43      28.14q  3 
  9 Tracy Huynh               05 Olympus Track Cl       27.68      28.15   1 
 10 Kelsey Apicelli           06 Stallions              28.44      28.51   3 
 11 Annie Schwartz            05 Iowa Speed Track       27.80      28.71   4 
 12 Alison Daugherty          05 20-Unattached          28.96      28.82   2 
 13 Nevaeh Coffer             05 I AM Elite TF          29.07      29.02   1 
 14 Paige Renschler           06 52-Unattached          29.08      29.05   1 
 15 Angela Taylor             06 Stillwater Track       27.75      29.08   4 
 16 Zoie Austin               06 Team NoDak Youth       29.29      29.24   3 
 17 Autumn Daniels            05 Team NoDak Youth       29.85      29.30   3 
 18 Avary Fitzpatrick         05 Team NoDak Youth       29.84      29.48   4 
 19 Rachel Kleinhans          06 Merton Area Runn       29.18      30.20   2 
 20 Jayda Riley               06 Stallions              30.42      31.54   2 
 -- Londyn Dschaak            06 Team NoDak Youth       30.55        DNS   1 
 -- Lauren Sturma             05 Team NoDak Youth       31.02        DNS   1 
 -- Claire Farrell            05 Mvp Track & Fiel       26.70        DNS   2 
 -- Emma Roell                05 Merton Area Runn       29.63        DNS   4 
 -- SaReya Giebelhaus         05 Olympus Track Cl       27.73        DNS   3 
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
      Region: R 24.93  7/7/2013    T'Nia Riley, Track MN Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Neryah Hekl               05 B&G of Midlands        26.15      25.47  
  2 Zakeirah Johnson          05 Apollo Track           26.57      25.90  
  3 Jaslynn Dagel             05 40-Unattached          26.86      26.04  
  4 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo Track           27.46      27.07  
  5 Mehlayna Straub           05 30-Unattached          28.00      27.21  
  6 Jenny Heilman             05 Park Flyers            28.14      27.33  
  7 Hemetii Si-Asar           05 Track MN Elite         27.95      27.64  
 -- Brandi Vu                 06 Johnston Running       27.61        DNS  
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
      Region: R 22.64  2010        Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo Track           24.46      24.47q  2 
  2 Javon Leuty               05 Olympus Track Cl       24.39      25.02q  1 
  3 Keondre Bryant            05 30-Unattached          24.67      25.08q  3 
  4 Peder Haugo               05 Team NoDak Youth       36.31      25.28q  2 
  5 Gavin Fuhr                05 30-Unattached          25.67      25.74q  1 
  6 Kade Zimprich             05 Team NoDak Youth       36.87      26.10q  3 
  7 Derrick Sando             06 30-Unattached          25.94      26.34q  2 
  8 Mason Blankenship         05 North Omaha Beng       26.29      26.41q  3 
  9 Christopher Perkins       05 West Omaha Track       26.65      26.51   2 
 10 Blake Boyster             05 52-Unattached          24.73      26.69   3 
 11 Malachi Coleman           05 Olympus Track Cl       26.74      26.85   1 
 12 Daniel MendozaJohnson     05 Olympus Track Cl       27.08      27.01   3 
 13 Joshua Beil               06 Team NoDak Youth       36.32      27.08   3 
 14 Oliver Tadewald           06 Park Flyers            26.70      27.42   1 
 15 Johnathon Mc Lean         05 Badger Track           27.16      27.52   2 
 16 Isreal Moses              05 Eagles Wings           26.85      27.62   2 
 17 Neland Gray               06 Olympus Track Cl       27.92      27.97   1 
 18 Ronan Guevara             06 Park Flyers            26.86      29.61   3 
 19 Clark Ethridge            05 Badger Track           30.16      31.07   1 
 -- Liam Berndt               05 Park Flyers            25.27        DNS   2 
 -- Dwyne Smith               06 30-Unattached          25.97        DNS   3 
 -- Eric Lucas                05 Tiger Track Club       25.28        DNS   1 
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
      Region: R 22.64  2010        Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo Track           24.47      23.61  
  2 Javon Leuty               05 Olympus Track Cl       25.02      23.67  
  3 Keondre Bryant            05 30-Unattached          25.08      24.50  
  4 Peder Haugo               05 Team NoDak Youth       25.28      24.84  
  5 Gavin Fuhr                05 30-Unattached          25.74      25.02  
  6 Kade Zimprich             05 Team NoDak Youth       26.10      25.53  
  7 Mason Blankenship         05 North Omaha Beng       26.41      26.20  
 -- Derrick Sando             06 30-Unattached          26.34        DNS  
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 22.55  7/28/2018   Tamari Davis, 04 Empire At                  
      Region: R 24.06  2009        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Mustangs          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laubenra Ben              04 MN Sprint Factor       25.53      25.29q  2 
  2 Dajaz Defrand             03 B&G of Midlands        25.21      25.44q  1 
  3 Lauren Harris             03 Wings of Omaha T       25.88      25.91q  1 
  4 Shanice Cox               04 Eagles Wings           25.87      26.05q  2 
  5 Cassia Cady               03 Zero Gravity           26.37      26.51q  2 
  6 Shawna Wilkinson          04 Olympus Track Cl       26.69      26.79q  1 
  7 Emily Elford              03 20-Unattached          26.40      26.80q  2 
  8 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo Track           26.26      26.87q  1 
  9 Jaida McPhaull            03 Omaha Titans           28.00      27.05   2 
 10 Vanessa Klein             03 Chahinkapa Athle       27.21      27.62   1 
 11 Morgan Engels             04 Iowa Flyers Trac       27.26      27.71   2 
 12 Taylar Baker              03 Ragnar Athletic        28.04      27.80   1 
 -- Amelia Carrizales         03 MN Sprint Factor                    DNS   1 
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 22.55  7/28/2018   Tamari Davis, 04 Empire At                  
      Region: R 24.06  2009        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Mustangs          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dajaz Defrand             03 B&G of Midlands        25.44      24.41  
  2 Laubenra Ben              04 MN Sprint Factor       25.29      24.93  
  3 Lauren Harris             03 Wings of Omaha T       25.91      25.79  
  4 Cassia Cady               03 Zero Gravity           26.51      25.97  
  5 Shanice Cox               04 Eagles Wings           26.05      26.07  
  6 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo Track           26.87      26.17  
  7 Shawna Wilkinson          04 Olympus Track Cl       26.79      26.43  
  8 Emily Elford              03 20-Unattached          26.80      26.53  
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 20.85  7/28/2018   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
      Region: R 21.77  7/7/2013    Maurice Simpson, Purple Storm Con           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devon Jackson             04 B&G of Midlands        22.38      22.76q  1 
  2 Sawyer Seidl              04 MN Sprint Factor       22.56      23.18q  2 
  3 Marreion Marks            03 North Omaha Beng       23.65      23.53q  2 
  4 Godsword Simon            03 MN Sprint Factor       22.97      23.71q  3 
  5 Ashton Brown              03 MN Sprint Factor       23.52      23.74q  3 
  6 Carter Erickson           03 I-Run                  23.72      23.92q  1 
  7 Jadae Moore               03 Olympus Track Cl       23.84      24.09q  1 
  8 Makuey Foneag             03 North Omaha Beng       24.73      24.62q  3 
  9 Xander Polkoski           03 20-Unattached          24.24      24.92   1 
 10 Timothy Johnson           03 Park Flyers            24.90      24.98   2 
 11 Hunter Cruchelow          04 40-Unattached          24.23      24.99   2 
 12 Nathan Mathern            04 Team NoDak Youth       23.90      25.11   3 
 13 Jackson Klocow            03 30-Unattached          24.84      25.20   3 
 14 Thomas Nissen             04 North Omaha Beng       25.37      25.38   2 
 15 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                  24.68      25.77   1 
 16 John Marsland             03 Badger Track           25.32      25.89   1 
 -- Trevor Ragan              04 Team NoDak Youth       25.00        DNS   1 
 -- Austin Hunt               03 Park Flyers            24.08        DNS   3 
 -- Jaden Beaugard            03 Wings of Omaha T       24.73        DNS   2 
 -- Timothy Berge             03 Team NoDak Youth       23.89        DNS   2 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 20.85  7/28/2018   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
      Region: R 21.77  7/7/2013    Maurice Simpson, Purple Storm Con           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Jackson             04 B&G of Midlands        22.76      22.46  
  2 Sawyer Seidl              04 MN Sprint Factor       23.18      22.50  
  3 Marreion Marks            03 North Omaha Beng       23.53      23.00  
  4 Ashton Brown              03 MN Sprint Factor       23.74      23.06  
  5 Jadae Moore               03 Olympus Track Cl       24.09      23.26  
  6 Carter Erickson           03 I-Run                  23.92      23.33  
  7 Makuey Foneag             03 North Omaha Beng       24.62      24.68  
 -- Godsword Simon            03 MN Sprint Factor       23.71        DNS  
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dallas Gold                
      Region: R 23.77  2010        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Mustangs          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaliciah Jones           02 Track MN Elite         24.73      25.62q  1 
  2 Dalissa Humphrey-Jimmers  02 B&G of Midlands        26.02      26.24q  2 
  3 Alyia Brown               02 MN Sprint Factor       26.05      27.00q  1 
  4 Mara Gillem               02 MN Sprint Factor                  27.36q  1 
  5 Niamh MacDonagh           01 Park Flyers            27.70      28.12q  1 
  6 Mckenna Herrmann          02 Bpxc2 Track Club       27.54      28.46q  2 
  7 Natalie Lausen            00 40-Unattached          28.83      28.60q  2 
  8 Madison Haupert           01 20-Unattached          29.15      29.47q  2 
  9 Abigail Otter             00 20-Unattached          32.96      34.11   1 
 -- Kate Gallagher            02 52-Unattached          28.58        DNS   1 
 -- Ellen Donat               02 Team NoDak Youth       27.60        DNS   2 
 -- Nautica Ward              02 Ragnar Athletic        27.13        DNS   1 
 -- Nyeaee Robins             02 MN Sprint Factor       24.88        DNS   2 
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dallas Gold                
      Region: R 23.77  2010        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Mustangs          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaliciah Jones           02 Track MN Elite         25.62      24.58  
  2 Dalissa Humphrey-Jimmers  02 B&G of Midlands        26.24      25.84  
  3 Alyia Brown               02 MN Sprint Factor       27.00      25.87  
  4 Mara Gillem               02 MN Sprint Factor       27.36      26.63  
  5 Niamh MacDonagh           01 Park Flyers            28.12      27.02  
  6 Mckenna Herrmann          02 Bpxc2 Track Club       28.46      27.58  
  7 Natalie Lausen            00 40-Unattached          28.60      28.03  
  8 Madison Haupert           01 20-Unattached          29.47      28.77  
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
      Region: R 21.15  7/6/2014    Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Rec                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel Amusan             01 30-Unattached          22.24      22.06q  1 
  2 Jacob Hyde                01 52-Unattached          22.76      22.26q  1 
  3 Henry Collins             02 Team NoDak Youth       23.12      22.52q  3  22.513
  4 Jack Christl              01 Team NoDak Youth       23.40      22.52q  1  22.515
  5 Ezekiel Clark             02 Park Flyers            22.57      22.98q  3 
  6 Julian Tong               02 MN Sprint Factor       22.59      23.00q  2 
  7 Keenan Young              01 30-Unattached          22.30      23.27q  2 
  8 Bakarr Fullah             02 Team NoDak Youth       24.19      23.35q  1 
  9 Malcolm Janis             02 52-Unattached          23.90      23.41   3 
 10 Noah Kontny               02 20-Unattached          24.00      23.52   3 
 11 Joshua Lewis              01 Park Flyers            23.36      23.63   1 
 12 Isaiah Tucker             02 Omaha Titans           23.09      23.65   2  23.644
 13 Gordon Taylor Jr          01 Wings of Omaha T       23.21      23.65   2  23.645
 14 Sean Diedrich             02 Park Flyers            23.14      23.71   3 
 15 Javonni Grimes            01 Eagles Wings           23.45      24.00   2 
 16 Lawrence Weru             00 Verti-GO Track C       24.07      24.05   2 
 17 Nathan Jefferson          01 Omaha Titans           25.76      25.65   3 
 -- Lionel McPhaull Jr        01 Omaha Titans           23.06         DQ   1  False Start
 -- Dominic Ehrman            02 Iowa Speed Track       24.52        DNS   2 
 -- Joseph Donahue            02 Park Flyers                         DNS   1 
 -- George Jackson            02 Park Flyers                         DNS   2 
 -- Joseph Fahnbulleh         01 Park Flyers                         DNS   3 
 -- Jonathan Sikel            01 30-Unattached          22.50        DNS   3 
 -- Quinn Schmidt             00 Iowa Speed Track       24.27        DNS   1 
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
      Region: R 21.15  7/6/2014    Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Rec                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacob Hyde                01 52-Unattached          22.26      21.60  
  2 Samuel Amusan             01 30-Unattached          22.06      21.61  
  3 Henry Collins             02 Team NoDak Youth       22.52      21.87  
  4 Julian Tong               02 MN Sprint Factor       23.00      22.17  
  5 Jack Christl              01 Team NoDak Youth       22.52      22.29  
  6 Keenan Young              01 30-Unattached          23.27      22.50  
  7 Ezekiel Clark             02 Park Flyers            22.98      22.73  
  8 Bakarr Fullah             02 Team NoDak Youth       23.35      22.82  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
      Region: R 1:10.29  7/8/2017    Malea Robinson, N.O. Bengals              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Samanvi Anbukumar         11 Waukee Track         1:26.29    1:19.86   2 
  2 Addison Kinney            11 30-Unattached        1:21.25    1:19.98   2 
  3 Summer Nagel              12 Packer Track         1:30.50    1:25.08   2 
  4 Kate Woeste               11 Team NoDak Youth     1:30.68    1:25.26   2 
  5 Chinwe Obi-Walker         12 I.C.A.A./Breeze      1:35.53    1:28.62   1 
  6 Emelia Arntson            11 Ragnar Athletic      1:34.25    1:31.03   1 
  7 Mattea Pforr              11 Team NoDak Youth     1:39.41    1:37.70   1 
 -- Ashlynn Andrews           11 East Ridge Athle     1:38.21        DNS   1 
 -- Bailey Hanson             11 Waukee Track         1:27.64        DNS   2 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 1:02.48  7/29/2018   Prentice Jones Jr, 15 Tri City            
      Region: R 1:09.20  2011        Aaron Smith, Des Moines Area Youth        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michael Demps Jr          11 B&G of Midlands      1:17.08    1:12.98   2 
  2 Anthony Brown             11 North Omaha Beng     1:15.38    1:13.18   2 
  3 Dimitri Rogers-Gosier     11 North Omaha Beng     1:20.23    1:16.66   2 
  4 Matthew Mueller           11 Wings of Omaha T     1:16.32    1:17.25   2 
  5 Ja'Quez Greer             11 Midwest Striders     1:21.33    1:20.11   2 
  6 Mason Quinn               11 East Ridge Athle     1:27.27    1:24.59   1  1:24.585
  7 Nolan Palmer              11 Lincoln Communit     1:24.97    1:24.59   2  1:24.587
  8 Tate Ness                 11 Team NoDak Youth     1:29.45    1:26.49   1 
  9 Crew Ness                 11 Team NoDak Youth     1:34.95    1:29.62   1 
 10 Nile Willis               12 Johnston Running     1:27.56    1:29.69   1 
 11 Hayes Chaffee             12 Team NoDak Youth     1:37.61    1:36.08   1 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N   58.97  7/29/2018   Sianni Wynn, 02 Willis/Ca                 
      Region: R 1:03.77  7/5/2014    Roisin Willis, Stevens Poin               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malea Robinson            09 North Omaha Beng     1:07.79    1:05.42   2 
  2 Samantha Campos           09 Lincoln Communit     1:09.01    1:06.09   2 
  3 Alexandria Hill           09 Eagles Wings         1:08.13    1:06.75   2 
  4 Tianna Austin             09 Olympus Track Cl     1:09.89    1:07.58   2 
  5 Amaiya Stricklin Monroe   09 B&G of Midlands      1:15.56    1:14.20   2 
  6 Reality Mapp              09 North Omaha Beng     1:16.22    1:14.45   2 
  7 Madison Grover            09 I-Run                1:15.83    1:16.24   2 
  8 Sania Taylor              09 Wings of Omaha T     1:16.30    1:16.45   1 
  9 Ella Arntson              09 Ragnar Athletic      1:18.96    1:16.54   1 
 10 Andersyn Changamire       10 30-Unattached        1:18.91    1:21.33   1 
 11 Jocelyn Laqua             10 Team NoDak Youth     1:24.79    1:22.36   1 
 12 Alexandra Bodsgard        09 Real Track & Fie     1:16.15    1:22.91   2 
 13 Natalie Aakre             10 Team NoDak Youth     1:43.18    1:28.22   1 
 14 ShayLee Claxton           09 52-Unattached        1:37.06    1:30.42   1 
 15 Claire Bakke              10 Ragnar Athletic      1:40.19    1:38.26   1 
 -- Mia Smith                 10 20-Unattached        1:26.84        DNS   1 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N   58.31  7/9/2017    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
      Region: R 1:03.19  2004        Terry Grigsby, Omaha, NE                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Re'Aire Washington        09 North Omaha Beng     1:06.35    1:05.55   3 
  2 Evan Lillie               09 High Voltage         1:08.31    1:07.16   3 
  3 Ahmad Brown               09 North Omaha Beng     1:08.76    1:08.91   3 
  4 James Chaffee             09 Team NoDak Youth     1:13.54    1:11.12   3 
  5 Kade Lovell               09 I AM Elite TF        1:14.68    1:11.17   3 
  6 Shepssen Menheer          09 Eagles Wings         1:10.65    1:11.31   3 
  7 Hudson Friesen            09 29-Unattached        1:14.79    1:11.48   2 
  8 Daylen Wells              10 Eagles Wings         1:12.31    1:13.26   3 
  9 A'Meachie Sanders         10 Olympus Track Cl     1:14.97    1:13.51   2 
 10 Gavin Lullmann            09 I-Run                1:14.55    1:14.53   3 
 11 Nolan Gladue              10 Team NoDak Youth     1:19.62    1:14.59   2 
 12 Jackson Haman             10 Team NoDak Youth     1:18.55    1:14.63   2 
 13 Grady Olafson             09 Team NoDak Youth     1:17.53    1:15.85   2 
 14 Gildas Gbedjangni         09 Eagles Wings         1:19.34    1:16.60   2 
 15 Rubin Thornton III        10 B&G of Midlands      1:17.11    1:17.22   2 
 16 Adam Woodrich             09 Lincoln Communit     1:19.66    1:18.56   1 
 17 Khyran FoolBull           09 52-Unattached        1:20.20    1:21.84   1 
 18 Jaylen Young              09 Real Track & Fie     1:21.81    1:26.59   1 
 -- Kyson Keller              09 Team NoDak Youth     1:15.59        DNS   2 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N   54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
      Region: R 1:00.42  2009        Tianna Reeves, Gothenburg, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaiya Patillo             08 B&G of Midlands      1:05.09    1:05.97   2 
  2 Charlize McKenzie         07 20-Unattached        1:08.74    1:06.59   2 
  3 Nevaeh Brye               08 B&G of Midlands      1:08.65    1:07.04   2 
  4 Lazaria Bradford          07 Eagles Wings         1:07.09    1:07.27   2 
  5 Logan Babcock             08 Badger Track         1:11.93    1:10.89   2 
  6 Laurel Erickson           07 La Crosse Track      1:11.37    1:12.37   2 
  7 Annika Aakre              07 Team NoDak Youth     1:18.47    1:12.75   1 
  8 McKenna Cossack           08 Park Flyers          1:11.66    1:12.81   2 
  9 Peyton Saxlund            08 Team NoDak Youth     1:17.57    1:16.31   1 
 10 A'Layah Starks            07 Midwest Striders     1:12.54    1:19.41   2 
 11 Gabrielle Machayya        07 Team NoDak Youth     1:22.40    1:19.83   1 
 12 Makenna Woeste            08 Team NoDak Youth     1:30.87    1:23.41   1 
 13 Milena Carrizales         07 MN Sprint Factor     1:25.49    1:24.58   1 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
      Region: R 56.96  2009        Joe Gorsche, Track Iowa                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marquise McIntyre         07 Apollo Track         1:01.98    1:00.47   2 
  2 Jordan Anderson           07 Olympus Track Cl     1:01.21    1:00.52   2 
  3 Landon Fye                07 Olympus Track Cl     1:02.00    1:04.15   2 
  4 Justin Callahan           08 Lynx Youth Track     1:06.21    1:04.96   2 
  5 Bryce Bullard             07 Eagles Wings         1:05.81    1:05.70   2 
  6 Mak Anderson              08 Eagles Wings         1:08.06    1:07.53   2 
  7 Isaac Jacobson            08 Team NoDak Youth     1:12.62    1:09.55   1 
  8 Mason Carlsrud            07 Team NoDak Youth     1:10.95    1:09.89   1 
  9 Connor Denisi             08 Stallions            1:10.64    1:12.21   1 
 10 Mathew Dotzenrod          08 Eagles Wings         1:16.12    1:14.53   1 
 11 Will Ness                 08 Team NoDak Youth     1:17.08    1:16.38   1 
 12 Jalen McShan              08 Real Track & Fie     2:11.06    1:50.40   1 
 -- Anthony Liggins           07 B&G of Midlands      1:05.09        DNS   2 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 52.54  7/30/2017   Kayla Davis, 03-Run U Xpr                   
      Region: R 56.73  7/11/2015   Brooke Jaworski, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zakeirah Johnson          05 Apollo Track         1:00.60      59.50   3 
  2 Jaslynn Dagel             05 40-Unattached        1:02.60      59.81   3 
  3 Brandi Vu                 06 Johnston Running     1:02.61    1:01.50   3 
  4 Hemetii Si-Asar           05 Track MN Elite                  1:02.61   1 
  5 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings of Omaha T     1:02.81    1:03.57   3 
  6 Kate Laqua                06 Team NoDak Youth     1:06.52    1:04.03   2 
  7 Avary Fitzpatrick         05 Team NoDak Youth     1:05.36    1:04.13   2 
  8 Angela Taylor             06 Stillwater Track     1:03.31    1:04.18   3 
  9 Ella O'Brien              05 Johnston Running     1:04.75    1:04.45   2 
 10 Mia Pascucci              05 Stallions            1:06.28    1:05.39   2 
 11 Rachel Kleinhans          06 Merton Area Runn     1:13.39    1:06.20   1 
 12 Stella Arn                06 Badger Track         1:08.57    1:06.65   1 
 13 Zoie Austin               06 Team NoDak Youth     1:07.28    1:06.68   2 
 14 Kamryn Sanders            05 Hornet Track         1:08.83    1:06.92   1 
 15 Ny'Asia Thomas            06 Apollo Track         1:05.84    1:07.44   2 
 16 Londyn Dschaak            06 Team NoDak Youth     1:08.53    1:07.63   2 
 17 Sierra Fried              06 La Crosse Track      1:09.72    1:08.83   1 
 18 Trinadee Moss             05 Apollo Track         1:04.52    1:10.24   3 
 19 Emilia Veum               05 La Crosse Track      1:11.63    1:10.90   1 
 20 Tashonee McShan           06 Real Track & Fie     1:34.84    1:28.70   1 
 -- Claire Farrell            05 Mvp Track & Fiel     1:00.43        DNS   3 
 -- Georgie LaFavor           06 I.C.A.A./Breeze      1:23.89        DNS   1 
 -- Christalea Wagner         06 Hornet Track         1:07.81        DNS   2 
 -- Annie Schwartz            05 Iowa Speed Track     1:03.62        DNS   3 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
      Region: R 51.61  2011        Joseph Gorsch, Track Iowa                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo Track           55.95      53.99   2  53.986
  2 Blake Boyster             05 52-Unattached          54.67      53.99   2  53.990
  3 Elias Egedal              05 Badger Track           57.71      57.25   2 
  4 Riley Wilson              05 30-Unattached          57.79      59.72   2 
  5 Neland Gray               06 Olympus Track Cl     1:01.07    1:00.36   2 
  6 Elias Howlett             06 Badger Track         1:07.69    1:01.29   1 
  7 Isreal Moses              05 Eagles Wings         1:00.02    1:02.50   2 
  8 Newman Thomas II          05 Eagles Wings         1:02.30    1:02.56   1 
  9 Bennett Blakeslee         05 Ankeny Track         1:02.71    1:03.19   1 
 10 Clark Ethridge            05 Badger Track         1:12.27    1:09.49   1 
 -- Dwyne Smith               06 30-Unattached          57.60        DNS   2 
 -- Henry Heinlein            05 Real Track & Fie       58.70        DNS   2 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
      Region: R 54.68  7/8/2017    Brooke Jaworski, 20-Unattache               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings of Omaha T       56.14      56.11   2 
  2 Laubenra Ben              04 MN Sprint Factor     1:00.69      57.84   2 
  3 Shawna Wilkinson          04 Olympus Track Cl       59.17    1:00.06   2 
  4 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo Track         1:00.01    1:01.53   2 
  5 Vanessa Klein             03 Chahinkapa Athle     1:02.65    1:02.03   2 
  6 Shanice Cox               04 Eagles Wings         1:05.05    1:02.48   1 
  7 Morgan Engels             04 Iowa Flyers Trac     1:01.80    1:03.32   2 
  8 Madison Rabbithead        04 30-Unattached        1:06.56    1:06.06   1 
  9 Paige Albright            04 Iowa Speed Track     1:07.88    1:09.19   1 
 10 Samantha Schaben          04 Iowa Flyers Trac     1:13.47    1:09.80   1 
 11 Claire Galvin             04 Iowa Flyers Trac     1:13.59    1:15.98   1 
 -- Amelia Carrizales         03 MN Sprint Factor                    DNS   1 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 45.99  7/25/1995   W Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets              
      Region: R 48.80  2004        Lukas Hulett, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Antwain King              03 B&G of Midlands        51.73      51.77   2 
  2 Parker Nelson             03 Packer Track           53.00      52.28   2 
  3 Daniel Romary             03 Olympus Track Cl       52.17      52.87   2 
  4 Xander Polkoski           03 20-Unattached          54.74      53.36   1 
  5 Makuey Foneag             03 North Omaha Beng       56.12      53.67   1 
  6 Carter Elde               04 Ragnar Athletic        54.12      53.75   2 
  7 Thomas Nissen             04 North Omaha Beng       54.64      54.85   2 
  8 Hunter Cruchelow          04 40-Unattached          54.43      55.01   2 
  9 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                  55.17      55.45   1 
 10 Logan Piper               04 I-Run                  57.36      55.64   1 
 11 Godsword Simon            03 MN Sprint Factor       53.47      55.88   2 
 12 Grayson Ridder Young      04 Omaha Titans           57.68      57.93   1 
 13 Anuj Jani                 04 Iowa Speed Track       58.15      58.10   1 
 14 Trevor Ragan              04 Team NoDak Youth       57.00      58.56   1 
 -- Austin Hunt               03 Park Flyers            53.62        DNS   2 
 -- Ashton Brown              03 MN Sprint Factor       56.38        DNS   1 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
      Region: R 55.31  7/8/2017    Honour Finley, Eagles Wings                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nisa Thomas               02 Apollo Track         1:00.47      59.48  
  2 Mara Gillem               02 MN Sprint Factor                1:00.39  
  3 Mckenna Herrmann          02 Bpxc2 Track Club     1:02.42    1:00.66  
  4 Jocelyn Ferguson          02 Eagles Wings         1:01.48    1:01.84  
 -- Kate Gallagher            02 52-Unattached        1:05.37        DNS  
 -- Nyeaee Robins             02 MN Sprint Factor       58.48        DNS  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
         Nat: N 45.56  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets        
      Region: R 46.83  7/5/2014    Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Rec                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacob Hyde                01 52-Unattached          50.26      49.29   3 
  2 LeeAaron Berks            01 B&G of Midlands        50.47      49.36   3 
  3 Keenan Young              01 30-Unattached          50.40      49.52   3 
  4 Henry Collins             02 Team NoDak Youth       52.59      50.09   3 
  5 Joshua Thomsen            02 I AM Elite TF          50.60      50.24   3 
  6 Gordon Taylor Jr          01 Wings of Omaha T       51.88      50.99   3 
  7 Javonni Grimes            01 Eagles Wings           53.28      51.97   2 
  8 Jackson Thoe              02 Park Flyers            52.67      52.92   3 
  9 Ryan Meyer                02 Ragnar Athletic        53.18      53.27   3 
 10 Jared Furman              01 20-Unattached          53.23      53.40   2 
 11 Carson Dean               02 Team NoDak Youth       54.77      53.52   2 
 12 George Jackson            02 Park Flyers                       54.29   1 
 13 Teivel Elder              01 Eagles Wings           54.79      54.37   2 
 14 Julian Tong               02 MN Sprint Factor       53.89      54.81   2 
 15 Taylor DeVine             01 52-Unattached          54.44      54.92   2 
 16 Nathan Jefferson          01 Omaha Titans           55.40      55.16   1 
 17 Jacob Radovan             00 20-Unattached          56.15      58.21   1 
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
      Region: R 2:55.53  7/9/2017    Hailee McCarl, MVP Track &                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kate Woeste               11 Team NoDak Youth     3:38.50    3:14.75  
  2 Ashlynn Andrews           11 East Ridge Athle     3:39.47    3:21.92  
  3 Ellie Ruser-Pertusa       12 Olympus Track Cl     3:31.38    3:30.10  
  4 Isabella Smith            11 Wings of Omaha T     3:40.02    3:45.77  
  5 Alissa Pierce             12 North Omaha Beng     3:53.01    3:46.45  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:28.59  7/29/2017   Grant Reynolds, 04-Mark Trai              
      Region: R 2:34.35  7/12/2015   Preston Stensland, All-American           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaxon Whitmire            11 Johnston Running     2:51.71    2:48.29  
  2 Dimitri Rogers-Gosier     11 North Omaha Beng     2:53.93    2:52.18  
  3 Marcus Greenwood          11 High Voltage         3:05.36    2:59.23  
  4 Mason Quinn               11 East Ridge Athle     3:10.79    2:59.25  
  5 Nolan Palmer              11 Lincoln Communit     3:12.85    3:05.81  
  6 Myles Backman             11 402 XC and Track     3:11.81    3:11.45  
  7 Nile Willis               12 Johnston Running     3:19.05    3:25.76  
  8 Hayes Chaffee             12 Team NoDak Youth     3:33.75    3:36.51  
  9 Dieghton Jones III        12 Cornhusker Flyer     4:31.49    4:20.50  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
      Region: R 2:33.70  1995        Allison Poole                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kassidy Luedke            09 B&G of Midlands      2:55.50    2:50.01   2 
  2 Chaya Schondelmeyer       09 402 XC and Track     3:00.33    2:54.62   2 
  3 Cecilia Jamison           10 30-Unattached        3:00.15    2:55.20   2 
  4 Jaclyn Junig              10 Tri J Jets           3:05.28    2:55.23   2 
  5 Emma Stanley              09 Iowa Flyers Trac     2:53.19    2:55.31   2 
  6 Sania Taylor              09 Wings of Omaha T     2:58.33    2:55.35   2 
  7 Rylee Tenges              09 I-Run                3:03.39    2:59.53   2 
  8 Alyssa Kinney             09 30-Unattached        3:15.72    3:00.33   1 
  9 Greichaly Hohlen          10 Lincoln Communit     3:02.87    3:00.75   2 
 10 ShaNya Hardy -townsell    09 North Omaha Beng     3:22.83    3:07.11   1 
 11 Kayden Wimberly           09 Eagles Wings         3:17.95    3:12.67   1 
 12 Mattea Berge              10 Team NoDak Youth     3:22.14    3:19.50   1 
 13 Lucia Riedinger           09 Team NoDak Youth     3:38.98    3:34.52   1 
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 2:18.51  7/29/2017   Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
      Region: R 2:27.87  7/9/2017    Preston Stensland, All-American           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evan Lillie               09 High Voltage         2:28.76    2:31.50   2 
  2 Nelsen Perrigo            09 Dcg Track Club       2:39.83    2:38.07   2 
  3 Elijah Bickley            09 402 XC and Track     2:41.80    2:39.19   2 
  4 Tra'Sean Guillory         10 B&G of Midlands      2:48.35    2:39.26   2 
  5 Hudson Friesen            09 29-Unattached        2:53.51    2:42.05   2 
  6 James Chaffee             09 Team NoDak Youth     2:50.84    2:43.03   2 
  7 Cohen Lumby               09 Stillwater Track     2:43.37    2:43.51   2 
  8 Gavin Lullmann            09 I-Run                2:47.32    2:44.45   2 
  9 Kade Lovell               09 I AM Elite TF        2:50.94    2:47.42   2 
 10 Barrett Brehm             09 West Omaha Track     2:53.51    2:49.54   2 
 11 Isaac Dafoe               10 Ragnar Athletic      2:54.97    2:51.80   1 
 12 Nolan Gladue              10 Team NoDak Youth     2:58.88    2:51.84   1 
 13 Jakin Miller              10 30-Unattached        2:53.69    2:56.62   2 
 14 Grady Olafson             09 Team NoDak Youth     2:54.41    2:58.69   1 
 15 Rubin Thornton III        10 B&G of Midlands      2:53.96    2:59.13   2 
 16 Khyran FoolBull           09 52-Unattached        3:09.78    2:59.72   1 
 17 Henry Raether             10 20-Unattached        3:08.96    3:01.41   1 
 18 William Zimney            10 Team NoDak Youth     3:08.67    3:02.71   1 
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, Wings                      
      Region: R 2:24.62  7/9/2017    Mary Hupp, Kenosha Phly                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Savannah Brown-Harris     07 North Omaha Beng     2:37.18    2:32.04   2 
  2 Lilly Kenning             07 Lincoln Youth Tr     2:40.36    2:33.89   2 
  3 Logan Babcock             08 Badger Track         2:48.40    2:37.76   2 
  4 Claire Vukovics           07 Real Track & Fie     2:34.74    2:40.47   2 
  5 Emma Jamison              07 30-Unattached        2:43.98    2:43.28   2 
  6 Lauren Woeste             07 Team NoDak Youth     2:54.78    2:45.87   2 
  7 Hadley Knight             08 30-Unattached        2:48.01    2:45.89   2 
  8 Annika Aakre              07 Team NoDak Youth     3:10.79    2:46.48   1 
  9 McKenna Cossack           08 Park Flyers          2:47.72    2:51.77   2 
 10 Lillian Jamison           08 30-Unattached        2:56.61    3:04.36   2 
 11 Kali Fike                 08 52-Unattached        3:25.91    3:16.57   1 
 12 Makenna Woeste            08 Team NoDak Youth     3:41.17    3:27.45   1 
 -- Milena Carrizales         07 MN Sprint Factor     3:35.41        DNS   1 
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
      Region: R 2:15.91  2009        Joe Gorsche, Track Iowa                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Preston Stensland         07 Iowa Flyers Trac     2:25.79    2:21.78  
  2 Quinlan Andrews           07 East Ridge Athle     2:28.70    2:24.86  
  3 Juan Gonzalez             07 Fremont Track        2:27.99    2:25.44  
  4 Justin Callahan           08 Lynx Youth Track     2:45.23    2:33.72  
  5 Alex Kinney               07 30-Unattached        2:40.51    2:36.37  
  6 Marquise McIntyre         07 Apollo Track         2:23.47    2:37.46  
  7 Mason Carlsrud            07 Team NoDak Youth     2:45.08    2:40.32  
  8 Jakob Trapp               08 Park Flyers          2:41.03    2:40.44  
  9 Rocco Fiorita             07 Stallions            2:55.18    2:43.77  
 10 Weston Clementson         08 30-Unattached        2:50.76    2:51.98  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, Wings TC                   
      Region: R 2:13.19  2006        Ellen Dougherty, Central Iowa Excalibur   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A'Keyle Williams          06 B&G of Midlands      2:38.39    2:32.15  
  2 Kiara Baptiste            06 B&G of Midlands      2:38.04    2:42.45  
  3 Finley Hancock            06 West Side Track      2:37.55    2:42.81  
  4 Sarah Wieland             05 Team NoDak Youth     2:56.47    2:45.41  
  5 Rachael Chambers          05 Cornhusker Flyer     2:50.35    2:47.42  
  6 Emilia Veum               05 La Crosse Track      3:01.12    2:50.72  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
      Region: R 2:01.00  2010        Matthew Rosen, Bloomington, MN            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drew Arduser              05 Lincoln Communit     2:12.13    2:09.51  
  2 Wesley Barnhart           05 La Crosse Track      2:16.40    2:10.98  
  3 Ethan Loutzenheiser       05 40-Unattached        2:24.44    2:14.30  
  4 Elias Egedal              05 Badger Track         2:22.50    2:16.12  
  5 Dahlton Fisher            05 Lincoln Communit     2:20.49    2:16.74  
  6 Grant LeNeau              05 Falcon Track         2:18.42    2:17.80  
  7 Aidan Decker              05 Iowa Speed Track     2:23.19    2:23.96  
  8 Carter Hohlen             06 Lincoln Communit     2:24.25    2:25.48  
  9 Bennett Blakeslee         05 Ankeny Track         2:27.59    2:26.78  
 10 Sam Castle                05 52-Unattached        2:28.77    2:28.77  
 11 Santiago Keefer           06 East Ridge Athle     2:39.98    2:31.65  
 -- KeShaun Frazier           06 Simple Foundatio     2:20.55        DNS  
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Philis Francis, 06 Team Evolution         
      Region: R 2:13.89  2009        Kristie Mullen, Cornhusker Flyers         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings of Omaha T     2:18.85    2:13.85R 
  2 Berlyn Schutz             04 Lincoln Communit     2:20.15    2:16.32  
  3 Kyra Kusnierek            04 Real Track & Fie     2:26.47    2:24.59  
  4 Ella Grafstrom            04 Team NoDak Youth     2:42.23    2:26.50  
  5 Morgan Engels             04 Iowa Flyers Trac     2:32.15    2:26.51  
  6 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo Track         2:32.49    2:28.47  
  7 Madison Rabbithead        04 30-Unattached        2:32.97    2:32.33  
  8 Bree Tenges               04 I-Run                3:03.08    2:57.47  
 -- Aleah Miller              04 30-Unattached        2:25.80        DNS  
 -- Presli White              04 52-Unattached        2:32.01        DNS  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
      Region: R 1:55.99  2006        Alex Muntefering, Parkston, SD            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Romary             03 Olympus Track Cl     2:00.19    1:58.48  
  2 Parker Nelson             03 Packer Track         2:04.27    1:58.80  
  3 William Kyle III          04 Bellevue Breeze      2:12.67    2:12.58  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
      Region: R 2:12.70  2010        Ellen Dougherty, Moville, IA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mckenna Herrmann          02 Bpxc2 Track Club     2:20.99    2:20.99  
  2 Brita Birkeland           02 30-Unattached        2:21.22    2:23.36  
  3 Jocelyn Ferguson          02 Eagles Wings         2:27.36    2:30.35  
  4 Aubrie Werk               01 Team NoDak Youth     3:09.13    3:06.86  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
      Region: R 1:52.71  2003        Greg Peterson, Cornhusker Flyers          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeeAaron Berks            01 B&G of Midlands      1:57.06    1:56.06  
  2 Jackson Thoe              02 Park Flyers          2:04.05    1:58.38  
  3 Fanta Omot                02 30-Unattached        2:04.13    1:58.96  
  4 Thomas Hogerty            02 20-Unattached        2:13.57    2:00.70   2:00.693
  5 Ryan Meyer                02 Ragnar Athletic      2:04.35    2:00.70   2:00.699
  6 Carson Dean               02 Team NoDak Youth     2:19.82    2:06.52  
  7 Raul Ortiz                02 Eagles Wings         2:12.12    2:06.86  
  8 Taylor DeVine             01 52-Unattached        2:18.07    2:09.51  
  9 Jackson Lund              02 Eagles Wings         2:22.67    2:19.35  
 10 Chance Thorsteinson       02 Team NoDak Youth     2:28.19    2:25.04  
 11 Quentin Menyweather       02 North Omaha Beng     2:25.08    2:25.18  
 -- Jackson Marsh             02 30-Unattached        2:10.87        DNS  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 5:14.72  7/29/2018   Yasmin Lopez, 15 Pacific C                
      Region: R 6:05.66  7/11/2015   Audrey Silgen, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kate Woeste               11 Team NoDak Youth     7:15.24    6:38.12  
  2 Ellie Ruser-Pertusa       12 Olympus Track Cl     7:02.19    6:47.60  
  3 Ashlynn Andrews           11 East Ridge Athle     7:19.07    6:55.62  
  4 Emelia Arntson            11 Ragnar Athletic      7:05.99    7:00.48  
  5 Isabella Smith            11 Wings of Omaha T     7:21.84    7:57.96  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skanders, 14 Unattached            
      Region: R 5:39.28  7/8/2017    Kenny McMorris Jr, Wings of Oma           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaxon Whitmire            11 Johnston Running     5:40.75    5:37.30R 
  2 Marcus Greenwood          11 High Voltage         6:03.62    6:05.68  
  3 Nathaniel Dickinson       11 Lincoln Communit     6:18.04    6:17.86  
  4 Myles Backman             11 402 XC and Track     6:22.55    6:21.13  
  5 Nolan Palmer              11 Lincoln Communit     6:49.80    6:44.56  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
      Region: R 5:17.58  2002        Katie Flood, Central Iowa Excalibur       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adele Changamire          09 30-Unattached        5:36.94    5:45.94  
  2 Jaclyn Junig              10 Tri J Jets           6:08.76    5:59.96  
  3 Emma Stanley              09 Iowa Flyers Trac     5:58.72    6:02.31  
  4 Ella Arntson              09 Ragnar Athletic      5:53.84    6:05.56  
  5 Greichaly Hohlen          10 Lincoln Communit     6:09.83    6:06.55  
  6 Chaya Schondelmeyer       09 402 XC and Track     6:02.77    6:07.60  
  7 Cecilia Jamison           10 30-Unattached        6:10.36    6:07.97  
  8 Rylee Tenges              09 I-Run                6:11.64    6:18.81  
  9 Bella Klutts              10 High Voltage         6:35.55    6:52.99  
 -- Claire Bakke              10 Ragnar Athletic      7:12.63        DNS  
 -- Kailey McGowan            09 30-Unattached        7:08.63        DNS  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:38.63  7/30/2017   Daniel Skandera, 14-38-Unatta             
      Region: R 4:57.52  2007        Justin Liedke, Cornhusker Flyers          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evan Lillie               09 High Voltage         5:07.78    5:09.03  
  2 Nelsen Perrigo            09 Dcg Track Club       5:15.18    5:21.02  
  3 Elijah Bickley            09 402 XC and Track     5:31.71    5:22.91  
  4 Cohen Lumby               09 Stillwater Track     5:32.06    5:28.47  
  5 James Chaffee             09 Team NoDak Youth     5:43.32    5:36.22  
  6 Grady Olafson             09 Team NoDak Youth     5:48.27    5:41.44   5:41.431
  7 Noah Mumuzi               10 North Omaha Beng     5:53.83    5:41.44   5:41.434
  8 Kade Lovell               09 I AM Elite TF        5:39.49    5:43.42  
  9 Barrett Brehm             09 West Omaha Track     5:46.46    5:45.39  
 10 Jakin Miller              10 30-Unattached        6:03.37    5:53.20  
 11 Korban Fry                09 402 XC and Track     6:01.51    5:56.87  
 12 William Zimney            10 Team NoDak Youth     6:19.02    5:59.30  
 13 Watson Nagel              09 Packer Track         6:01.03    6:02.21  
 14 Henry Raether             10 20-Unattached        6:10.02    6:20.05  
 -- Ramiro Keefer             09 East Ridge Athle     6:31.13        DNS  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
      Region: R 5:03.29  2003        Katie Flood, Central Iowa Excalibur       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Babcock         07 Badger Track         5:22.01    5:07.03  
  2 Claire Vukovics           07 Real Track & Fie     5:07.80    5:07.27  
  3 Lilly Kenning             07 Lincoln Youth Tr     5:26.97    5:10.13  
  4 Hadley Knight             08 30-Unattached        5:28.78    5:26.73  
  5 Savannah Brown-Harris     07 North Omaha Beng     5:34.23    5:32.42  
  6 Emma Jamison              07 30-Unattached        5:39.56    5:37.02  
  7 Gracie Kreutz             08 29-Unattached        5:40.22    5:37.89  
  8 Josephine McGreer         07 Lincoln Communit     5:47.71    5:45.13  
  9 Jocelynne Hoefs           08 Ragnar Athletic      5:50.82    6:00.22  
 10 Lauren Woeste             07 Team NoDak Youth     6:10.01    6:01.71  
 11 Elizabeth Beam            08 Ankeny Track         5:51.41    6:15.56  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
      Region: R 4:38.36  2011        Seth Hirsch, Omaha Racers                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Preston Stensland         07 Iowa Flyers Trac     4:40.32    4:43.16  
  2 Jaden Merrick             07 Iowa Speed Track     4:47.36    4:43.71  
  3 Quinlan Andrews           07 East Ridge Athle     4:53.16    4:50.33  
  4 Juan Gonzalez             07 Fremont Track        4:59.53    5:02.90  
  5 George Dahlager           08 Real Track & Fie     5:10.51    5:08.08  
  6 Alex Kinney               07 30-Unattached        5:14.23    5:11.49  
  7 Jared Schroeder           07 402 XC and Track     5:13.81    5:12.02  
  8 Denlan Harmoning          07 30-Unattached        5:29.68    5:35.05  
  9 Nayati Ringing Shield     08 52-Unattached        5:55.91    5:45.65  
 10 Hudson Whitmire           08 Johnston Running     5:51.39    5:48.81  
 -- Weston Clementson         08 30-Unattached        5:47.11        DNF  
 -- Gavin Mestery             08 East Ridge Athle     5:38.37        DNS  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
      Region: R 4:45.85  2006        Katie Flood, Central Iowa Excalibur       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Miller             05 30-Unattached        5:12.38    5:13.21  
  2 Jordyn Wissing            06 Lincoln Communit     5:25.85    5:20.08  
  3 Kennedy Bartee            05 Lincoln Communit     5:27.85    5:34.15  
  4 Mya Kafka                 06 Olympus Track Cl     5:46.72    5:38.26  
  5 Sarah Wieland             05 Team NoDak Youth     5:54.97    5:43.53  
  6 Olivia Eitzmann           05 Lincoln Communit     6:15.65    6:08.00  
  7 Rachael Chambers          05 Cornhusker Flyer     6:09.61    6:20.10  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau                              
      Region: R 4:13.42  7/8/2017    Aniey Yell-Akok, All-American             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wesley Barnhart           05 La Crosse Track      4:33.12    4:28.42  
  2 Ethan Vander Meer         05 20-Unattached        4:34.40    4:30.11  
  3 Quinn Roehl               05 Ragnar Athletic      4:37.64    4:30.63  
  4 Aiden Johnson             05 Team NoDak Youth     4:43.58    4:31.15  
  5 Drew Arduser              05 Lincoln Communit     4:42.97    4:35.59  
  6 Ethan Loutzenheiser       05 40-Unattached        4:45.80    4:44.45  
  7 Carter Hohlen             06 Lincoln Communit     4:46.34    4:45.47  
  8 Aidan Decker              05 Iowa Speed Track     4:46.19    4:51.17  
  9 Dahlton Fisher            05 Lincoln Communit     5:00.61    4:53.44  
 10 Jake Jenkins              05 Ragnar Athletic                 4:56.01  
 11 Porter Bickley            06 402 XC and Track     5:06.30    4:57.52  
 12 Ronan Jimenez             05 I-Run                5:04.02    5:10.05  
 13 Sam Castle                05 52-Unattached        5:09.88    5:19.03  
 14 Collin Schmidt            05 Lincoln Communit     5:16.06    5:22.41  
 15 Erik Anderson             06 Eagles Wings         5:26.16    5:36.04  
 16 Oliver Frey               06 Real Track & Fie     5:33.09    5:45.52  
 17 Elijah Dafoe              06 Ragnar Athletic      5:39.34    5:58.96  
 -- Colin Lillie              05 High Voltage         4:52.13        DNS  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
      Region: R 4:37.40  2011        Paige Peschel, Westfield, WI              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berlyn Schutz             04 Lincoln Communit     4:44.26    4:39.19  
  2 Aleah Miller              04 30-Unattached        4:57.16    4:55.51  
  3 Kyra Kusnierek            04 Real Track & Fie     5:02.66    5:06.80  
  4 Ella Grafstrom            04 Team NoDak Youth     5:29.10    5:16.93  
  5 Presli White              04 52-Unattached        5:11.39    5:19.82  
  6 Carlie Sheldon            03 Team NoDak Youth     5:33.04    5:37.96  
  7 Bree Tenges               04 I-Run                6:05.06    6:35.94  
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
      Region: R 4:05.78  2012        Shane Streich, Waseca, MN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randy Jimenez III         03 I-Run                4:27.82    4:32.67  
  2 Michael Gilligan          03 20-Unattached        4:34.72    4:41.77  
  3 Aiden Rudloff             04 High Voltage         4:31.29    4:52.32  
  4 Regan Bosch               04 Team NoDak Youth     4:50.23    4:53.43  
  5 Nathan Schreck            04 Bellevue Breeze      5:21.25    5:21.04  
  6 Tiron Hinks               04 402 XC and Track     5:36.50    5:21.40  
  7 Alex Brinen               04 Badger Track         5:33.79    5:24.75  
 -- Alden Keller              04 Track MN Elite       4:31.91        DNS  
 
Event 59  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
      Region: R 4:42.54  2006        Cassandra Sokol, Unattached, IA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mckenna Herrmann          02 Bpxc2 Track Club     5:01.47    5:06.39  
 
Event 60  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade                                
      Region: R 4:01.80  2001        Nicholas Boelhke, Three Lakes, WI         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas Hogerty            02 20-Unattached        4:18.90    4:16.36  
  2 Matthew Marcinske Jr      01 20-Unattached        4:17.67    4:16.70  
  3 Raul Ramos                02 Badger Track         4:35.40    4:39.29  
  4 Jackson Lund              02 Eagles Wings         4:59.34    4:52.03  
  5 Chance Thorsteinson       02 Team NoDak Youth     5:17.92    5:04.70  
  6 Eddy Ndayikengurukiye     02 Eagles Wings         5:30.11    5:11.41  
  7 Tayler Ott                02 I-Run                5:15.52    5:20.84  
 -- Jackson Marsh             02 30-Unattached        4:32.39        DNS  
 -- Ryan Meyer                02 Ragnar Athletic      5:06.38        DNS  
 
Event 61  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
      Region: R 10:53.99  7/6/2013    Emily Covert, Eagles Wings               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Claire Vukovics           07 Real Track & Fie    11:41.67   11:09.16  
  2 Lilly Kenning             07 Lincoln Youth Tr    11:54.72   11:14.23  
  3 Mackenzie Babcock         07 Badger Track        11:59.38   11:55.68  
  4 Gracie Kreutz             08 29-Unattached       12:08.60   12:10.25  
  5 Josephine McGreer         07 Lincoln Communit    12:24.90   12:29.45  
  6 Lillian Jamison           08 30-Unattached       13:11.16   12:49.55  
  7 Celia Schutz              08 Lincoln Communit    12:49.52   12:55.74  
  8 Nora Friesen              07 West Omaha Track    13:21.27   13:00.04  
  9 Sunday Kafka              08 Olympus Track Cl    12:36.72   14:55.97  
 -- Jocelynne Hoefs           08 Ragnar Athletic     13:39.88        DNS  
 
Event 62  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
      Region: R 9:43.80  2011        Seth Hirsch, Omaha Racers                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaden Merrick             07 Iowa Speed Track    10:42.95   10:07.76  
  2 Robert Mechura            07 30-Unattached       10:26.96   10:16.20  
  3 Quinlan Andrews           07 East Ridge Athle    10:46.19   10:18.81  
  4 Jared Schroeder           07 402 XC and Track    12:02.72   11:00.28  
  5 George Dahlager           08 Real Track & Fie    11:13.99   11:21.80  
  6 Alex Kinney               07 30-Unattached       11:43.65   11:37.90  
  7 Denlan Harmoning          07 30-Unattached       11:45.37   12:02.09  
  8 Nayati Ringing Shield     08 52-Unattached       12:50.14   12:03.48  
  9 Hudson Whitmire           08 Johnston Running    12:36.68   12:09.95  
 
Event 65  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
      Region: R 10:22.15  2006        Katie Flood, Central Iowa Excalibur      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Miller             05 30-Unattached       12:33.73   11:29.29  
  2 Jordyn Wissing            06 Lincoln Communit    11:49.83   11:42.76  
  3 Kennedy Bartee            05 Lincoln Communit    11:51.13   11:48.32  
  4 Olivia Eitzmann           05 Lincoln Communit    14:14.07   13:30.55  
  5 Katherine Martin          06 402 XC and Track    12:58.48   13:44.51  
  6 Grace Neumann             06 Stallions           15:52.93   15:27.08  
 
Event 66  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
      Region: R 9:27.82  2003        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ethan Vander Meer         05 20-Unattached       10:10.13    9:40.28  
  2 Aiden Johnson             05 Team NoDak Youth    10:35.00    9:43.42  
  3 Quinn Roehl               05 Ragnar Athletic     10:34.54   10:08.84  
  4 Carter Hohlen             06 Lincoln Communit    10:25.37   10:11.32  
  5 Aidan Decker              05 Iowa Speed Track    10:48.71   10:35.31  
  6 Jake Jenkins              05 Ragnar Athletic                10:43.12  
  7 Porter Bickley            06 402 XC and Track    10:50.14   10:46.14  
  8 Collin Schmidt            05 Lincoln Communit    11:43.94   10:55.52  
  9 Ronan Jimenez             05 I-Run               11:14.44   11:02.27  
 10 Thomas Vasquez            05 Cornhusker Flyer    11:03.28   11:03.73  
 11 Jordan Austin             05 Olympus Track Cl    11:03.47   11:04.45  
 12 Wesley Havelka            05 402 XC and Track    11:50.89   12:20.92  
 -- Colin Lillie              05 High Voltage        11:12.55        DNS  
 
Event 67  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
      Region: R 10:11.89  2009        Nicole Criner, Excalibur, IA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berlyn Schutz             04 Lincoln Communit    10:24.90   10:19.44  
  2 Aleah Miller              04 30-Unattached       11:41.63   11:17.12  
 
Event 68  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
      Region: R 9:06.81  2002        Ryan Birkholz, Burlington, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randy Jimenez III         03 I-Run                9:38.02    9:32.36  
  2 Tiron Hinks               04 402 XC and Track    12:06.44   11:19.84  
  3 Nathan Schreck            04 Bellevue Breeze     11:33.95   11:56.33  
 -- Alden Keller              04 Track MN Elite       9:41.92        DNS  
 -- Adam Ali                  03 Simple Foundatio    10:58.84        DNS  
 
Event 69  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                  
      Region: R 10:06.38  2011        Maria Hauger, Shakopee, MN               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bethany Miller            01 Minnesota Speed     11:45.35   11:51.90  
 
Event 70  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 8:26.16  7/2/2016    Isai Rodriguez, Jenks America             
      Region: R 8:50.47  7/10/2016   Hunter Lucas, Team NoDak                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Marcinske Jr      01 20-Unattached        9:23.40    9:21.99  
 
Event 71  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdle First             
      Region: R 14.50  7/9/2017    Darius Luff, Peak Perform                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter Erickson           03 I-Run                  16.45      16.58  
  2 Caleb Klabunde            03 Team NoDak Youth       17.80      18.25  
  3 Kaalo Evans               03 Olympus Track Cl       17.67      18.61  
  4 Anuj Jani                 04 Iowa Speed Track       18.29      18.90  
 
Event 72  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Track Eastern                  
      Region: R 14.03  2012        Lloyd Cheatem, Des Moines Youth Area        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keenan Young              01 30-Unattached          14.85      15.05q 
  2 Isaiah Winston            02 B&G of Midlands        15.08      15.30q 
  3 Joshua Thomsen            02 I AM Elite TF          15.10      15.41q 
  4 Benjamin Mandel           01 Real Track & Fie       15.98      16.06q 
  5 Cameron Gunn              02 Apollo Track           16.26      16.08q 
  6 Jack Christl              01 Team NoDak Youth       16.01      16.16q 
  7 Tristan Lainhart          02 Park Flyers            16.14      16.65q 
  8 Armand Andersen           01 Team NoDak Youth       18.12      17.72q 
 
Event 72  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Track Eastern                  
      Region: R 14.03  2012        Lloyd Cheatem, Des Moines Youth Area        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Keenan Young              01 30-Unattached          15.05      15.05  
  2 Isaiah Winston            02 B&G of Midlands        15.30      15.30  
  3 Joshua Thomsen            02 I AM Elite TF          15.41      15.41  
  4 Benjamin Mandel           01 Real Track & Fie       16.06      16.06  
  5 Cameron Gunn              02 Apollo Track           16.08      16.08  
  6 Jack Christl              01 Team NoDak Youth       16.16      16.16  
  7 Tristan Lainhart          02 Park Flyers            16.65      16.65  
  8 Armand Andersen           01 Team NoDak Youth       17.72      17.72  
 
Event 74  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
      Region: R 14.99  2012        Shaina Burns, Prior Lake, MN                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ava Fitzgerald            04 Real Track & Fie       15.30      15.14q  1 
  2 Nayeli Williams           04 Eagles Wings           16.57      16.44q  1 
  3 Abigail Frey              04 North Omaha Beng       16.44      16.81q  2 
  4 Therese Missiaen          03 20-Unattached          17.65      17.98q  1 
  5 Hayley O'Brien            03 Bpxc2 Track Club       18.36      18.05q  1 
  6 Alexis Fike               04 52-Unattached          18.45      18.62q  2 
  7 Ashtyn Gagner             04 Real Track & Fie       18.34      18.68q  1 
  8 Samantha Schaben          04 Iowa Flyers Trac       18.01      18.82q  2 
  9 Larissa Arnold            04 Hornet Track           19.86      20.93   2 
 10 Devontashia Seivers       03 Eagles Wings           21.76      22.02   1 
 -- Savannah Bishop           03 Cornhusker Flyer       18.03        DNS   2 
 -- Jaida Rowe                04 Olympus Track Cl       16.37        DNS   2 
 
Event 74  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
      Region: R 14.99  2012        Shaina Burns, Prior Lake, MN                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ava Fitzgerald            04 Real Track & Fie       15.14      14.87R 
  2 Nayeli Williams           04 Eagles Wings           16.44      15.73  
  3 Abigail Frey              04 North Omaha Beng       16.81      15.84  
  4 Samantha Schaben          04 Iowa Flyers Trac       18.82      17.08  
  5 Therese Missiaen          03 20-Unattached          17.98      17.36  
  6 Ashtyn Gagner             04 Real Track & Fie       18.68      17.67  
  7 Hayley O'Brien            03 Bpxc2 Track Club       18.05      17.78  
  8 Alexis Fike               04 52-Unattached          18.62      18.70  
 
Event 75  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.33  7/28/2018   Alia Armstrong, 06 Future Tr                
      Region: R 14.23  2011        Laque Moen-Davis, Midwest Striders          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nisa Thomas               02 Apollo Track           14.82      15.03  
  2 Taynian Walgrave          01 Minnesota Speed        14.90      15.04  
  3 Katie Petersen            01 40-Unattached          14.92      15.11  
  4 Daniella Gbetanou         02 North Omaha Beng       15.23      15.33  
  5 Jaylen Struck-Schmitz     02 Bpxc2 Track Club       15.20      15.53  
  6 Nyarial Nyoak             01 Cornhusker Flyer       15.70      16.26  
  7 Birgen Nelson             00 Park Flyers            17.38      16.91  
  8 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Iowa Speed Track       17.00      17.24  
 
Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 12.82  7/29/2018   Xavier Smith, 16 Durham St                  
      Region: R 13.28  7/8/2017    Tamin Lipsey, All-American                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Javon Leuty               05 Olympus Track Cl       14.89      15.00q  2 
  2 Carter Maffet             05 20-Unattached          15.03      15.13q  2 
  3 Eric Lucas                05 Tiger Track Club       14.84      15.33q  1 
  4 Riley Wilson              05 30-Unattached          16.46      16.89q  1 
  5 Xander Koski              05 Cornhusker Flyer       16.92      17.54q  2 
  6 Joshua Beil               06 Team NoDak Youth       16.91      18.00q  1 
  7 Micah Wilson              05 30-Unattached          20.93      18.71q  1 
  8 Max Masucci               05 40-Unattached          19.08      18.73q  2 
  9 Luca Ratkovich            06 Park Flyers            22.18      21.70   1 
 -- Tate Bloch                06 Park Flyers                         DNS   2 
 
Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 12.82  7/29/2018   Xavier Smith, 16 Durham St                  
      Region: R 13.28  7/8/2017    Tamin Lipsey, All-American                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Javon Leuty               05 Olympus Track Cl       15.00      14.37  
  2 Carter Maffet             05 20-Unattached          15.13      14.48  
  3 Eric Lucas                05 Tiger Track Club       15.33      14.54  
  4 Riley Wilson              05 30-Unattached          16.89      15.58  
  5 Micah Wilson              05 30-Unattached          18.71      16.86  
  6 Joshua Beil               06 Team NoDak Youth       18.00      16.93  
  7 Xander Koski              05 Cornhusker Flyer       17.54      17.15  
  8 Max Masucci               05 40-Unattached          18.73      17.29  
 
Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
      Region: R 14.77  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Cornhusker Flyers     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bariborve Deebom          05 Team NoDak Youth       15.50      15.63q  1 
  2 Kate Campos               05 Lincoln Communit       16.54      16.00q  2 
  3 Cecelia Woods             05 30-Unattached          15.99      16.48q  2 
  4 Ruby Pajibo               05 Park Flyers            16.23      16.52q  3 
  5 Cayla Sailer              06 Team NoDak Youth       17.15      17.15q  1 
  6 Madison Weyenberg         05 Merton Area Runn       16.05      17.55q  3 
  7 Rachel Kleinhans          06 Merton Area Runn       17.11      17.64q  1 
  8 Isyss Wright              05 B&G of Midlands        17.21      17.75q  2 
  9 Laney Songster            05 Olympus Track Cl       17.33      17.87   3 
 10 Serenity Williams         05 Olympus Track Cl       19.13      18.74   1 
 11 Rachael Chambers          05 Cornhusker Flyer       18.47      18.92   3 
 12 Halle Braaflat            06 Team NoDak Youth       19.01      19.59   2 
 13 Countess Williamson       06 Eagles Wings           19.84      19.82   3 
 14 Onya Kretchman            06 Team NoDak Youth       19.94      20.47   3 
 15 Gianna Cupertino          06 Stallions              19.31      21.03   1 
 16 Mia Arnold                06 Hornet Track           21.61      21.68   1 
 -- Christalea Wagner         06 Hornet Track           20.60        DNS   2 
 -- Claire Koher              05 Park Flyers            19.59        DNS   2 
 
Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
      Region: R 14.77  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Cornhusker Flyers     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kate Campos               05 Lincoln Communit       16.00      15.01  
  2 Bariborve Deebom          05 Team NoDak Youth       15.63      15.13  
  3 Ruby Pajibo               05 Park Flyers            16.52      15.68  
  4 Madison Weyenberg         05 Merton Area Runn       17.55      16.17  
  5 Cayla Sailer              06 Team NoDak Youth       17.15      16.65  
  6 Rachel Kleinhans          06 Merton Area Runn       17.64      16.68   16.674
  7 Cecelia Woods             05 30-Unattached          16.48      16.68   16.679
  8 Isyss Wright              05 B&G of Midlands        17.75      16.68   16.680
 
Event 78  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         Nat: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley                               
      Region: R 13.18  7/7/2013    Taynian Walgrave, Minnesota Speed           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laurel Erickson           07 La Crosse Track        14.30      14.09q  1 
  2 A'Layah Starks            07 Midwest Striders       16.14      16.05q  2 
  3 Niashya Townsell          07 North Omaha Beng       16.34      16.28q  2 
  4 Paityn Knoke              08 Team NoDak Youth       18.23      16.85q  1 
  5 Rylee Pfeiffer            07 Stallions              16.71      17.08q  1 
  6 Reagan Hanfelt            07 Ankeny Track           16.66      17.09q  1 
  7 Sania Banks               08 B&G of Midlands        16.86      17.30q  2 
  8 Nolyn Snyders             08 Park Flyers            19.15      18.45q  2 
  9 Cora Frey                 08 Real Track & Fie       20.35      20.50   1 
 -- Hadlee Bentz              07 Hornet Track                        DNS   1 
 -- Greta Orvik               07 Team NoDak Youth       17.75        DNS   1 
 -- Rohm Ware                 07 Park Flyers            17.44        DNS   2 
 -- Aubrey Thorson            07 52-Unattached          18.45        DNS   2 
 
Event 78  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley                               
      Region: R 13.18  7/7/2013    Taynian Walgrave, Minnesota Speed           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Laurel Erickson           07 La Crosse Track        14.09      13.93  
  2 Rylee Pfeiffer            07 Stallions              17.08      15.34  
  3 A'Layah Starks            07 Midwest Striders       16.05      15.50  
  4 Reagan Hanfelt            07 Ankeny Track           17.09      16.00  
  5 Sania Banks               08 B&G of Midlands        17.30      16.32  
  6 Niashya Townsell          07 North Omaha Beng       16.28      16.35  
  7 Paityn Knoke              08 Team NoDak Youth       16.85      16.40  
  8 Nolyn Snyders             08 Park Flyers            18.45      18.78  
 
Event 79  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kemmy Lambe                                 
      Region: R 12.54  7/12/2015   Tamin Lipsey, All-American                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trey Knoke                07 Team NoDak Youth       13.99      14.17  
  2 Gavin Ough                07 West Omaha Track       14.28      14.78  
  3 Jake Davis                07 402 XC and Track       17.78      17.28  
  4 Cash Bloch                08 Park Flyers            19.44      18.58  
 
Event 80  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
      Region: R 56.35  7/6/2014    Clayton Johnson, REAL Track &               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter Elde               04 Ragnar Athletic      1:04.28      59.53  
  2 Kaalo Evans               03 Olympus Track Cl     1:06.94    1:03.51  
  3 Anuj Jani                 04 Iowa Speed Track     1:05.51    1:03.77  
 
Event 81  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
      Region: R 54.51  2012        Lloyd Cheatem, Des Moines Youth Area        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keenan Young              01 30-Unattached          58.74      55.28  
  2 Joshua Thomsen            02 I AM Elite TF          59.21      56.86  
  3 Isaiah Winston            02 B&G of Midlands        57.20      57.41  
  4 Benjamin Mandel           01 Real Track & Fie                  58.66  
  5 Cameron Gunn              02 Apollo Track           57.96      58.84  
  6 Tristan Lainhart          02 Park Flyers          1:01.66    1:00.54  
 -- LeeAaron Berks            01 B&G of Midlands                     DNS  
 -- Drake Daniels             01 I AM Elite TF          58.75        DNS  
 
Event 82  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
      Region: R 1:03.84  2012        Shaina Burns, Prior Lake, MN              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaina Zinter             04 30-Unattached        1:02.75    1:04.38  
  2 Morgan Engels             04 Iowa Flyers Trac     1:07.53    1:10.05  
  3 Abigail Frey              04 North Omaha Beng     1:08.51    1:10.37  
  4 Paige Albright            04 Iowa Speed Track     1:15.84    1:14.02  
  5 Madison Kratt             04 La Crosse Track      1:13.88    1:15.35  
  6 Therese Missiaen          03 20-Unattached        1:16.79    1:16.01  
  7 Samantha Schaben          04 Iowa Flyers Trac     1:15.71    1:16.21  
 
Event 83  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
      Region: R 1:01.94  7/9/2017    Natalie Windels, REAL Track &             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaylen Struck-Schmitz     02 Bpxc2 Track Club     1:02.96    1:02.30  
  2 Nisa Thomas               02 Apollo Track         1:10.24    1:06.12  
  3 Cora Andersen             02 30-Unattached        1:08.77    1:07.43  
  4 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Iowa Speed Track     1:08.00    1:09.50  
 
Event 84  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
      Region: R 28.25  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Cornhusker Flyers     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kate Campos               05 Lincoln Communit       28.87      29.21   3 
  2 Bariborve Deebom          05 Team NoDak Youth       30.36      29.24   3 
  3 Isyss Wright              05 B&G of Midlands        30.65      30.66   3 
  4 Rachel Kleinhans          06 Merton Area Runn       31.40      31.44   3 
  5 Gianna Cupertino          06 Stallions              32.87      31.49   2 
  6 Laney Songster            05 Olympus Track Cl       32.87      31.54   2 
  7 Madison Weyenberg         05 Merton Area Runn       31.81      31.56   3 
  8 Serenity Williams         05 Olympus Track Cl       32.02      32.02   3 
  9 Mia Pascucci              05 Stallions              33.47      33.17   2 
 10 Ny'Asia Thomas            06 Apollo Track           31.85      33.83   3 
 11 Halle Braaflat            06 Team NoDak Youth       35.51      34.02   2 
 12 Jayda Riley               06 Stallions              34.65      34.93   2 
 13 April Benson              06 402 XC and Track       37.30      37.18   2 
 14 Olivia Williams           06 40-Unattached          38.22      37.53   1 
 15 Tashonee McShan           06 Real Track & Fie       41.91      42.70   1 
 -- Anna Lervick              05 Park Flyers                         DNS   1 
 -- Cecelia Woods             05 30-Unattached          30.35        DNS   3 
 -- Christalea Wagner         06 Hornet Track           36.72        DNS   2 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
      Region: R 26.29  1995        Lee Avila                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eric Lucas                05 Tiger Track Club       28.17      28.24   2 
  2 Isreal Moses              05 Eagles Wings           30.13      29.03   2 
  3 Henry Heinlein            05 Real Track & Fie       28.89      29.41   2 
  4 Joshua Beil               06 Team NoDak Youth       30.93      29.42   2 
  5 Micah Wilson              05 30-Unattached          30.71      30.53   2 
  6 Dahlton Fisher            05 Lincoln Communit       31.07      30.80   1 
  7 Xander Koski              05 Cornhusker Flyer       30.63      31.13   2 
  8 Paul Missiaen             05 20-Unattached          33.09      33.23   1 
 -- Tate Bloch                06 Park Flyers                         DNS   1 
 -- Mason Allen               05 40-Unattached          30.91        DNS   2 
 
Event 86  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
      Region: R 7:34.59  2010        Delaney Fitzpatrick, Thunder Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berlyn Schutz             04 Lincoln Communit     7:38.64    7:09.09R 
  2 Kyra Kusnierek            04 Real Track & Fie                7:53.01  
 
Event 87  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
      Region: R 6:11.54  1996        Luke Watson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter McHenry            04 Ragnar Athletic      6:32.54    6:31.17  
  2 Matthew Rongitsch         04 Ragnar Athletic      6:57.54    7:03.63  
  3 Jonah Dafoe               04 Ragnar Athletic      7:12.84    7:37.30  
 
Event 89  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
      Region: R 6:14.24  1991        David Olson                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tristan Lainhart          02 Park Flyers                     6:51.46  
  2 Jackson Lund              02 Eagles Wings                    7:45.27  
 -- Quinn Schmidt             00 Iowa Speed Track     7:57.04        DNS  
 -- Jackson Marsh             02 30-Unattached       10:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N   59.14  7/30/2016   15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un 
                         M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
      Region: R 1:05.23  7/5/2018    Boys & Girls of Midlands, Boys & Girls    
                         A McGhee, M Bass, J Shields, T Haley              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls of Midlands                          1:09.99    1:07.41  
     1) A'Leaha McGhee 11               2) Kiersten Lloyd 11              
     3) Araya Bradley 11                4) NaZiaha Franklin 11            
 
Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N   56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi       
                         Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
      Region: R 1:04.86  7/5/2018    Olympus Track Club, Olympus Trac          
                         X Adams, E Mbiya, C McAfee, A Sanders             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olympus Track Club                                1:02.37    1:02.44R 
     1) Xavier Adams 11                 2) Adren Jackson Jr 11            
     3) Ahnor Jackson 11                4) Carmello McAfee 11             
  2 North Omaha Bengals Track Cl                      1:09.97    1:10.50  
     1) Zaegan Crockett 12              2) Dimitri Rogers-Gosier 11       
     3) Jamaurion Hadley 12             4) Jayden Foster 13               
  3 Eagles Wings  'B'                                 1:27.79    1:16.94  
     1) Beck Anderson 11                2) Ruben Isham 12                 
     3) Lyncoln Shelby 12               4) Elias Senaphanh-Sutton 13      
 
Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
      Region: R 56.52  2005        Track MN, Track MN                          
                       N. Coffey, E. Anderson, S. Saulsbury, R. Michael  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team NoDak Youth                                  1:09.25    1:07.16  
     1) Mattea Berge 10                 2) Natalie Aakre 10               
     3) Jocelyn Laqua 10                4) Piper Jacobson 09              
 
Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
      Region: R 56.17  1994        North Omaha Bears, North Omaha Bears        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track Cl                      1:02.23    1:03.24  
     1) Ahmad Brown 09                  2) Chance Stevenson-Tipler 09     
     3) Noah Mumuzi 10                  4) Jayden Reed 09                 
  2 Team NoDak Youth                                  1:07.30    1:05.68  
     1) Nolan Gladue 10                 2) Jackson Haman 10               
     3) Chase Larson 10                 4) Alex Iverson 09                
 
Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                       A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
      Region: R 52.37  2007        Silver Springs Spartans, Silver Springs Spar
                       S. Ford, T. Harrington, M. Connor, B. Davis       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls of Midlands                            54.53      53.55  
     1) Ilana Briggs 07                 2) Nevaeh Brye 08                 
     3) Jaiya Patillo 08                4) Taylor Whittington 07          
  2 Team NoDak Youth                                  1:02.61    1:02.40  
     1) Paityn Knoke 08                 2) Peyton Saxlund 08              
     3) Rachel Laqua 08                 4) Danica Pforr 07                
  3 Park Flyers Track & Field                         1:06.96    1:04.67  
     1) Courtney Morris 07              2) Ella Wucherpfennig 07          
     3) Avery Anderson 08               4) Sanae Radloff 08               
 -- Olympus Track Club                                  56.88         DQ   Ex 1-2,3-4
     1) Kennady Fulton 08               2) Kyandrah Vaughn-Taylor 07      
     3) Keziah McIntosh 07              4) Jamaya Koehlmoos 08            
 
Event 97  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
                       M Surrell, M Smith, B Malena, D Patterson         
      Region: R 51.75  2001        , Boys/Girls Club Jaguars                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olympus Track Club                                  50.40      50.04R 
     1) Jordan Anderson 07              2) Justin Fulton 07               
     3) Landon Fye 07                   4) Justin Anderson 07             
  2 Stallions                                           58.49      58.77  
     1) Zachary Davis 08                2) Rocco Fiorita 07               
     3) Connor Denisi 08                4) Enzo Sturycz 08                
  3 Team NoDak Youth                                  1:01.98    1:02.11  
     1) Gabe Iverson 07                 2) Benjamin Orvik 08              
     3) Kye Schlichting 07              4) Bennet Lonn 08                 
  4 Park Flyers Track & Field                           58.86    1:09.10  
     1) Kajor Cress 07                  2) Noah Johnson 07                
     3) Shiya Murphy Johnson 07         4) Matthew Johnson 08             
 
Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
                       S Williams, E Collins, D Lewis, C Black           
      Region: R 49.14  2007        Milwaukee Mustangs, Milwaukee Mustangs      
                       T. Whittley, D. Bryant, C. Obasih, J. Franklin    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Apollo Track Club                                   51.26      51.36  
     1) Jasmine Bogard 05               2) Zakeirah Johnson 05            
     3) Trinadee Moss 05                4) Jordyn Brewer 05               
  2 Verti-GO Track Club                                 54.30      52.61  
     1) Kimberlin Karnga 06             2) Jennifer Chuol 05              
     3) Miah Fritz 06                   4) May Elniel 06                  
  3 Olympus Track Club                                  53.03      53.73  
     1) Serenity Williams 05            2) Tracy Huynh 05                 
     3) Kyndle Woods 06                 4) SaReya Giebelhaus 05           
  4 Stallions                                           55.37      54.53  
     1) Gianna Cupertino 06             2) Grace Neumann 06               
     3) Jayda Riley 06                  4) Kelsey Apicelli 06             
  5 Team NoDak Youth  'C'                               56.36      55.56  
     1) Halle Braaflat 06               2) Faith Christopherson 05        
     3) Lauren Sturma 05                4) Cayla Sailer 06                
  6 Team NoDak Youth                                    55.91      55.72  
     1) Onya Kretchman 06               2) Autumn Daniels 05              
     3) Elise Schneider 05              4) Avary Fitzpatrick 05           
  7 Team NoDak Youth  'B'                               56.01      55.92  
     1) Kate Laqua 06                   2) Leah Laqua 05                  
     3) Londyn Dschaak 06               4) Jane Donat 06                  
 -- Park Flyers Track & Field                           52.22        DNS  
     1) Jenny Heilman 05                2) Anna Lervick 05                
     3) Melissa Remick 05               4) Ruby Pajibo 05                 
 
Event 99  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
      Region: R 46.29  2012        R Bridge K Cotton C Lee T Wilewski, Bellevue
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olympus Track Club                                  50.75      48.97  
     1) Terance Pittman 06              2) Malachi Coleman 05             
     3) Daniel MendozaJohnson 05        4) Javon Leuty 05                 
  2 Team NoDak Youth                                    52.05      49.34  
     1) Joshua Beil 06                  2) Peder Haugo 05                 
     3) Isaac Schumacher 06             4) Kade Zimprich 05               
  3 Park Flyers Track & Field                         1:00.93      52.05  
     1) Ronan Guevara 06                2) Tyler Beaton 06                
     3) Oliver Tadewald 06              4) Birk Swenson 06                
  4 Badger Track Club                                   54.50      52.64  
     1) Elias Egedal 05                 2) Clark Ethridge 05              
     3) Elias Howlett 06                4) Johnathon Mc Lean 05           
 
Event 100  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 45.14  7/28/2018   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrabbi
                       T Fuller, K Harris, E Egberi, L Williams          
      Region: R 47.65  2009        Milwaukee Mustangs, Milwaukee Mustangs      
                       D. Bryant, T. Whittley, D. Barbian, D. Camble     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zero Gravity                                        53.23      51.56  
     1) Hannah Moe 03                   2) Aliyah Robran 03               
     3) Sara Byers 03                   4) Cassia Cady 03                 
  2 Team NoDak Youth                                    54.38      54.10  
     1) Ava Robertson 04                2) Alexis Olderbak 04             
     3) Anna Wicklow 04                 4) Elyse Gulsvig 04               
 
Event 101  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 40.56  7/29/2017   12-Eagles Elite, 12-Eagles El               
                       D Washington, J Drayden, J Khepera, M Beason      
      Region: R 42.74  2007        R Nelson D Harris J Thompson W Farringt, Sil
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls of Midlands                            44.47      43.17  
     1) Kevionte Brye 03                2) Antwain King 03                
     3) Darnell Coles Jr 04             4) Devon Jackson 04               
  2 Team NoDak Youth                                    46.50      47.94  
     1) Trevor Ragan 04                 2) Nathan Mathern 04              
     3) Timothy Berge 03                4) Dylan Pogue 04                 
 -- Park Flyers Track & Field                           48.77        DNS  
     1) Austin Hunt 03                  2) Seth Johnson 03                
     3) Timothy Johnson 03              4) Julian Diedrich 03             
 
Event 102  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
      Region: R 46.46  2010        Milwaukee Mustangs, Milwaukee Mustangs      
                       Athletes not listed                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Park Flyers Track & Field                           52.22      51.89  
     1) Niamh MacDonagh 01              2) Kaylee Fisher 02               
     3) Madeline Tadewald 01            4) Moselle Punni 02               
 
Event 103  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 39.56  7/7/2012    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       Williams, Authorlee, Ali, Fulks                   
      Region: R 41.00  2002        Milwaukee Striders, Milwaukee Striders      
                       D Omole B Calhoun A Freeman P Tellford            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Park Flyers Track & Field                           45.11      44.13  
     1) Ezekiel Clark 02                2) Alvin George 02                
     3) Sean Diedrich 02                4) George Jackson 02              
  2 Eagles Wings                                        47.83      44.97  
     1) Stewart Nelson 02               2) Isaiah Coleman 01              
     3) Javonni Grimes 01               4) Christian Davis 01             
  3 Park Flyers Track & Field  'B'                      45.11      45.05  
     1) Calder Erick 01                 2) Joshua Lewis 01                
     3) Brendon Johnson-Snyders 00      4) Noah Cvetnic 00                
 
Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
      Region: R 5:38.66  7/12/2015   North Omaha Bengals Track Club, North Omah
                         A Baker, B Foster, X Kercheval, K Johns           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eagles Wings                                      7:35.43    7:09.41  
     1) Ruben Isham 12                  2) Ryan Isham 12                  
     3) Elias Senaphanh-Sutton 13       4) Marcus King 13                 
 
Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
      Region: R 4:56.52  1995        Midwest Striders, Midwest Strider         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eagles Wings                                      5:26.18    5:00.45  
     1) Gabriella Coleman 09            2) Alexandria Hill 09             
     3) Laila Moses 09                  4) Kayden Wimberly 09             
  2 North Omaha Bengals Track Cl                      5:36.79    5:32.82  
     1) Destinee Faulkner 09            2) Reality Mapp 09                
     3) Alahni Griffin 10               4) ShaNya Hardy -townsell 09      
  3 Lincoln Community Track Club                      5:35.34    5:35.95  
     1) Najah Valenti 10                2) Stacia Grosserode 10           
     3) Greichaly Hohlen 10             4) Fiona Thorne 09                
 
Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
      Region: R 4:24.35  2007        Boys and Girls Club Jaguars, Boys and Girl
                         J. Ross, D. Turnbo, A. Smith, N. Donovan          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls of Midlands                          4:42.74    4:28.36  
     1) Jaiya Patillo 08                2) Nevaeh Brye 08                 
     3) Anniston Trevarrow 07           4) Taylor Whittington 07          
  2 North Omaha Bengals Track Cl                      4:37.25    4:36.82  
     1) Savannah Brown-Harris 07        2) Meshah Robinson 08             
     3) Mariyah Alford 08               4) Celess Johnson 08              
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
      Region: R 4:19.62  1995        Madison Sharks, Madison Sharks            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eagles Wings                                      4:57.33    4:41.15  
     1) Mak Anderson 08                 2) Bryce Bullard 07               
     3) Mathew Dotzenrod 08             4) Jaeden Jackson 08              
 
Event 112  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
      Region: R 4:09.29  7/9/2017    Minnesota Blaze, Minnesota Bl             
                         A Robran, S Byers, C Cady, A Cusciotta            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnston Running Club                             4:28.90    4:25.92  
     1) Keira Johannes 06               2) Ella O'Brien 05                
     3) Mae Glass 05                    4) Brandi Vu 06                   
  2 Lincoln Community Track Club                      4:42.67    4:28.02  
     1) Kennedy Bartee 05               2) Kate Campos 05                 
     3) Harper Rosenstiel 05            4) Jordyn Wissing 06              
  3 Verti-GO Track Club                               4:34.04    4:36.30  
     1) May Elniel 06                   2) Jennifer Chuol 05              
     3) January Hudson 06               4) Miah Fritz 06                  
 
Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
      Region: R 3:46.25  1995        Des Moines Youth TC, Des Moines Youth TC  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Community Track Club                      4:26.14    4:26.73  
     1) Charlie Thorne 06               2) Collin Schmidt 05              
     3) Luke Wilson 05                  4) Reece Grosserode 05            
 
Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
      Region: R 3:29.13  2002        M Clark P McCluskey L Lowry  B Lueth, Ames
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ragnar Athletic Club                              4:11.27    3:50.44  
     1) Carter Elde 04                  2) Hunter McHenry 04              
     3) Jonah Dafoe 04                  4) Josiah Williamson 03           
  2 North Omaha Bengals Track Cl                      3:52.60    3:50.56  
     1) Makuey Foneag 03                2) Thomas Nissen 04               
     3) Marreion Marks 03               4) Kyle Stopak 04                 
 
Event 116  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
      Region: R 3:55.63  2008        Mississippi Valley, Mississippi Valley    
                         S. Cameron, G. Johnson, B. Runge, AG Bradford     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Park Flyers Track & Field                         4:43.15    4:36.65  
     1) Birgen Nelson 00                2) Kaylee Fisher 02               
     3) Niamh MacDonagh 01              4) Madeline Tadewald 01           
 
Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
      Region: R 3:16.65  2011        Bellevue Recreation, Bellevue Recreation  
                         D Barfield C Rush G Teel D Barfield               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Park Flyers Track & Field                                    3:28.78  
     1) Jackson Thoe 02                 2) Jacob Brown 01                 
     3) Nebyu Bekele 01                 4) Joseph Donahue 02              
  2 Team NoDak Youth                                  3:30.00    3:36.12  
     1) Henry Collins 02                2) Carson Dean 02                 
     3) Armand Andersen 01              4) Jack Christl 01                
  3 Eagles Wings                                      4:54.42    3:38.97  
     1) Javonni Grimes 01               2) Stewart Nelson 02              
     3) Christian Davis 01              4) Teivel Elder 01                
 
Event 118  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N  9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA           
      Region: R 10:48.04  1996        Lincoln Youth TC, Lincoln Youth TC       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Community Track Club                     12:18.63   12:58.77  
     1) Claire Hellbusch 08             2) Lindsey Decker 08              
     3) Celia Schutz 08                 4) Josephine McGreer 07           
 
Event 121  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 8:23.70  7/27/2016   15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves, 15 Pacific C
                         A Andraus, R Chavez, T Granillo, E Steward        
      Region: R 8:49.65  1995        Cornhusker Flyers, Cornhusker Flyers      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Community Track Club                     10:05.76   10:22.38  
     1) Carter Hohlen 06                2) Dahlton Fisher 05              
     3) Luke Wilson 05                  4) Drew Arduser 05                
 
Event 123  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
      Region: R 8:22.84  1992        Cornhusker Flyers, Cornhusker Flyers      
                         P. Ingle, M Niiya, N Linstrom, J Frenzer          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ragnar Athletic Club                              9:20.71    9:25.92  
     1) Hunter McHenry 04               2) Matthew Rongitsch 04           
     3) Jonah Dafoe 04                  4) Tristan Troftgruben 04         
 
Event 130  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 14:42.04  7/1/2015    Taylor Ewert, Southwest Ohio TC          
      Region: R 16:47.43  1994        Katherine Rulapaugh                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bella Cole                06 Cornhusker Flyer    20:20.19   18:57.83  
 
Event 132  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
      Region: R 15:45.54  1996        Katherine Rulapaugh, Unattached          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aria Jamison              03 Bpxc2 Track Club    20:50.76   20:01.79  
 
Event 202  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
      Region: R 1.30m  1994        Erin Dailey                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madison Grover            09 I-Run                  1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Declyn Fisher             09 West Omaha Track       1.15m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Piper Jacobson            09 Team NoDak Youth       1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Kaylynn Karr              09 Lincoln Communit       0.85m         NH            
 -- Najah Valenti             10 Lincoln Communit       0.95m         NH            
 
Event 203  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
      Region: R 1.40m  2012        Maximilia Murrell, Cornhuskers Flyers       
      Region: R 1.40m  7/8/2017    Kayd Matthews, West Omaha T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chase McNaughton          09 40-Unattached          1.35m      1.36m    4-05.50 
  2 McAlister Bell            09 West Omaha Track       1.00m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Tatum Nelson              09 29-Unattached          1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Carter Knott              09 Team NoDak Youth                  1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 204  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacy Destin, Unattached                    
      Region: R 1.48m  1995        Samantha Fink                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reagan Hanfelt            07 Ankeny Track           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Danica Pforr              07 Team NoDak Youth       1.29m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Holly McNaughton          07 40-Unattached          1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Claire Hellbusch          08 Lincoln Communit       1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Rylee Pfeiffer            07 Stallions              1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Hadlee Bentz              07 Hornet Track                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Annika Aakre              07 Team NoDak Youth       1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Abby Dickinson            07 Lincoln Communit       1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Paityn Knoke              08 Team NoDak Youth       1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Ava Stanley               07 Hornet Track           1.14m         NH            
 -- Avery Ratkovich           08 Park Flyers            1.15m         NH            
 
Event 205  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.76m  7/22/2012   Sean Lee, 15 USA High Jump                  
      Region: R 1.55m  7/4/2014    Maximilian Murrell, Cornhusker F            
      Region: R 1.55m  7/5/2018    Tate Bloch, Park Flyers                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leo Cauble                08 West Omaha Track       1.45m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Trey Knoke                07 Team NoDak Youth       1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 James Johnson             07 Team NoDak Youth       1.34m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Isaac Jacobson            08 Team NoDak Youth       1.31m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Gavin Ough                07 West Omaha Track       1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Enzo Sturycz              08 Stallions              1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Cash Bloch                08 Park Flyers            1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Gavin Mestery             08 East Ridge Athle       1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- James Phinney             08 I-Run                  0.90m         NH            
 -- Evan Roell                08 Merton Area Runn       1.25m        DNS            
 
Event 206  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.77m  7/29/2017   Tierra Hooker, 02-Willis/Ca                 
      Region: R 1.69m  1991        Karen Fink                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kyla Saleh                05 20-Unattached          1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Anna Lervick              05 Park Flyers            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Regan Reker               05 Minnesota Speed        1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Addison Reimer            05 Merton Area Runn       1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Rachael Chambers          05 Cornhusker Flyer       1.35m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Harper Rosenstiel         05 Lincoln Communit       1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Leah Laqua                05 Team NoDak Youth       1.43m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Paige Renschler           06 52-Unattached          1.37m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Sydney Dorvil             05 30-Unattached          1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Ahnica Russell-Brown      06 North Omaha Beng       1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Elle Heckenlively         06 Cornhusker Flyer       1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 12 Sierra Fried              06 La Crosse Track        1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Olivia Williams           06 40-Unattached          1.20m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Grace Neumann             06 Stallions              1.15m         NH            
 -- Tashonee McShan           06 Real Track & Fie       0.95m         NH            
 -- Kamryn Sanders            05 Hornet Track           1.34m        DNS            
 -- Georgie LaFavor           06 I.C.A.A./Breeze        1.25m        DNS            
 
Event 207  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 2.00m  7/30/2016   Trey Tinfinger, Helena Vigilante            
      Region: R 1.90m  7/8/2017    Reid Nelson, West Omaha T                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Xander Koski              05 Cornhusker Flyer       1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Porter Granger            06 52-Unattached          1.35m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Luca Ratkovich            06 Park Flyers            1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Birk Swenson              06 Park Flyers            1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Tate Bloch                06 Park Flyers                      J1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Elijah Dafoe              06 Ragnar Athletic        1.32m         NH            
 -- Sam Kranz                 05 Park Flyers            1.25m        DNS            
 -- Tallen Thorson            06 52-Unattached          1.38m        DNS            
 
Event 208  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Nevada Gazelles          
      Region: R 1.70m  2005        Sarah Pierson, Cornhusker Flyers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings of Omaha T       1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Cierara Marks             03 North Omaha Beng       1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Claire Galvin             04 Iowa Flyers Trac       1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Madison Kratt             04 La Crosse Track        1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Bria Fiebiger             03 Team NoDak Youth       1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Carlie Sheldon            03 Team NoDak Youth       1.40m        DNS            
 
Event 209  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
      Region: R 2.05m  2012        Alex Bloom, Seymour, WI                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sawyer Seidl              04 MN Sprint Factor       1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75  W Jump Off
  2 William Kyle III          04 Bellevue Breeze        1.75m     J1.75m    5-08.75  L Jump Off
  3 Isaiah Stennis            04 B&G of Midlands        1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Kyle Stopak               04 North Omaha Beng       1.45m         NH            
 -- Retekh Menheer            03 Eagles Wings           1.65m        DNS            
 
Event 210  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 1.91m  6/24/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Nevada Gazelles          
      Region: R 1.77m  1991        Jenny Bramer                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Hellbusch         02 Lincoln Communit       1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Jenna Bergantine          02 Team NoDak Youth       1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Kennedy Ohlhauser         01 Team NoDak Youth       1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Jessie Haman              02 Team NoDak Youth       1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Kaia Schneider            01 Team NoDak Youth       1.37m        DNS            
 
Event 211  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
      Region: R 2.10m  2009        Noah Kittelson, Westside, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noah Cvetnic              00 Park Flyers            1.95m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Clifford Roepke           01 29-Unattached          1.90m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Jaedon Joyner             01 Olympus Track Cl                  1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Isaiah Coleman            01 Eagles Wings           1.75m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Michael Ramirez           02 Park Flyers            1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Sibomana Enoch            02 Team NoDak Youth       1.68m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Armand Andersen           01 Team NoDak Youth       1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Wyatt Warkenthien         01 Team NoDak Youth       1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Alec Burns                02 30-Unattached          1.90m         NH            
 
Event 212  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
      Region: R 3.10m  7/9/2017    Charis Lawson, 30-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kendyl Hahlen             05 Polebender's Vau       3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Ruth Harris               05 Team NoDak Youth       2.44m      2.85m    9-04.25 
  3 Onya Kretchman            06 Team NoDak Youth       2.29m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  4 Halle Braaflat            06 Team NoDak Youth       2.13m      2.25m    7-04.50 
  5 Ryann Kirchmann           05 Fremont Track          1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Elise Schneider           05 Team NoDak Youth       1.68m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Sarah Wieland             05 Team NoDak Youth       1.52m         NH            
 
Event 213  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
      Region: R 3.35m  2003        Caleb Coffee, Milaca, MN                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaden Rambatt             06 20-Unattached          3.35m      3.58mR  11-09.00 
  2 Nathan Nelson             05 Fleigle's Flyers       3.06m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Monte Gillman             05 Zero Gravity           3.06m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Brian Schloeder           05 Zero Gravity           3.06m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  5 Morgan Collingham         05 29-Unattached          2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Dimitri Anderson          05 Zero Gravity           2.16m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Luke Berge                05 Team NoDak Youth       2.13m         NH            
 
Event 214  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.07m  7/27/2017   Mia Manson, 10-Superior                     
      Region: R 3.97m  7/9/2017    Olivia Fabry, 20-Unattache                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Charis Lawson             03 Fleigle's Flyers       3.56m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Allie Orlowski            03 Polebender's Vau       3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Jenna Sikel               03 30-Unattached          3.36m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Sophia Herriot            04 Polebender's Vau       3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Cecily Fager              04 Zero Gravity           2.76m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Dayne Lowe                04 Zero Gravity           2.66m      2.65m    8-08.25 
  7 Alaina Herrmann           04 Bpxc2 Track Club       2.66m      2.55m    8-04.25 
  8 Anna Wicklow              04 Team NoDak Youth       2.13m      2.25m    7-04.50 
 -- Jenna Bunker              03 Zero Gravity           2.16m        DNS            
 -- Savannah Bishop           03 Cornhusker Flyer       2.44m        DNS            
 
Event 215  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis                                 
      Region: R 4.30m  7/9/2016    Chase Berry, 29-Unattache                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarod White               03 Fleigle's Flyers       3.96m      4.45mR  14-07.25 
  2 Wyatt Collingham          03 29-Unattached          3.05m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Aaron Cummings            04 20-Unattached          3.65m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Jack Helmich              03 Zero Gravity           3.26m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Caleb Klabunde            03 Team NoDak Youth       2.44m      3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Ashton Demmer             04 Zero Gravity           2.36m         NH            
 -- Zachary Zirgibel          03 Polebender's Vau       3.35m        DNS            
 
Event 216  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.24m  7/27/2018   Chloe Cunliffe, 13 Seattle S                
      Region: R 4.07m  2012        Bonnie Draxler, AP Vaulters                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Bilau              02 Polebender's Vau       3.50m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Shalie Bucholz-Lipp       01 Fleigle's Flyers       3.36m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Alayna Schloeder          01 Zero Gravity           3.46m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Sofia Dodge               01 30-Unattached          3.56m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Kenzie Gullickson         02 52-Unattached          2.74m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Emma Warr                 01 Polebender's Vau       3.20m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Julia RedWing             02 30-Unattached          2.96m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  8 Kennedy Ohlhauser         01 Team NoDak Youth       2.29m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Jessie Haman              02 Team NoDak Youth       2.29m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Megan Strautmann          01 Polebender's Vau       2.90m         NH            
 -- Megan Judge               01 Packer Track           2.44m         NH            
 -- Jacee Johannsen           02 52-Unattached          2.13m        DNS            
 
Event 217  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
      Region: R 4.80m  2011        Christian Sanderfer, Lincoln Jets           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkin Petron             01 Zero Gravity           3.96m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Luke Koeneman             02 30-Unattached          3.96m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  3 Dalton Klentz             01 Get Vertical PV        4.25m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
  4 Ethan Hintermeister       02 Fleigle's Flyers       3.96m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Aaron Sobush              02 20-Unattached          4.10m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Christopher Bitz II       01 20-Unattached          3.80m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Jens Christensen          01 52-Unattached          2.74m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Cameron Schulz            01 Fleigle's Flyers                  3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 Austin Schloeder          01 Zero Gravity                     J3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 Wyatt Warkenthien         01 Team NoDak Youth       2.74m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
 11 Maxwell Doom              02 Fleigle's Flyers       3.66m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 12 Erik Ault                 02 Team NoDak Youth       2.74m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Nicholas Gaebe            02 Packer Track           3.05m         NH            
 -- Luke Noble                01 Zero Gravity           3.86m        DNS            
 
Event 218  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
======================================================================================
         Nat: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
      Region: R 3.88m  7/7/2017    Logann Dostal, 29-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Samiya Bellfield          12 Eagles Wings           2.56m      3.12m   10-03.00  2 
  2 Samanvi Anbukumar         11 Waukee Track           2.95m      2.87m    9-05.00  2 
  3 Emilee Wheatley           11 West Omaha Track       3.10m      2.86m    9-04.75  2 
  4 Mattea Pforr              11 Team NoDak Youth       2.29m      2.53m    8-03.75  1 
  5 Reagan Wey                12 Johnston Running       2.30m      2.47m    8-01.25  1 
  6 Tessa Hansen              11 Lynx Youth Track       2.77m     J2.47m    8-01.25  2 
  7 NaLana Valenti            12 Lincoln Communit       2.85m     J2.47m    8-01.25  2 
  8 Lynnai Shelby             13 Eagles Wings           2.03m      2.34m    7-08.25  1 
  9 Brynlie Saxlund           12 Team NoDak Youth       2.10m      2.29m    7-06.25  1 
 10 Lyla Quale                11 52-Unattached          2.47m      2.23m    7-03.75  2 
 11 Khloe Stevenson-Tipler    11 North Omaha Beng       2.13m      2.22m    7-03.50  1 
 12 Raegan Burrows            11 I-Run                  2.05m      2.16m    7-01.00  1 
 13 Audrey Tregle             11 Bellevue Breeze        2.46m      1.88m    6-02.00  2 
 14 Jaycie Harmoning          13 30-Unattached          2.13m      1.42m    4-08.00  1 
 -- Addison Kinney            11 30-Unattached          2.95m       FOUL             2 
 -- Kylee Heitmann            12 Hornet Track           2.14m        DNS             1 
 
Event 219  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
======================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
      Region: R 3.90m  2012        Antrell Taylor, Omaha United                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Wyatt Schmale             11 Park Flyers            3.39m      3.41m   11-02.25  2 
  2 Michael Demps Jr          11 B&G of Midlands        3.57m     J3.41m   11-02.25  2 
  3 Brenton Butler            11 East Ridge Athle       3.34m      3.26m   10-08.50  2 
  4 Walker Ludwig             11 Waukee Track           2.69m      3.02m    9-11.00  2 
  5 Jaxon Whitmire            11 Johnston Running       2.94m      3.01m    9-10.50  2 
  6 Evan Denson               11 East Ridge Athle       2.93m      2.93m    9-07.50  2 
  7 Lyncoln Shelby            12 Eagles Wings           2.79m      2.89m    9-05.75  2 
  8 Kenndal Johnson           11 Real Track & Fie       2.46m      2.75m    9-00.25  1 
  9 Beck Anderson             11 Eagles Wings           2.38m      2.71m    8-10.75  1 
 10 Evan White                11 East Ridge Athle       2.66m     J2.71m    8-10.75  2 
 11 Elias Senaphanh-Sutton    13 Eagles Wings           2.25m      2.59m    8-06.00  1 
 12 Tanner Knoke              11 Team NoDak Youth       2.30m      2.25m    7-04.75  1 
 13 Brendan Eriksen           12 Cornhusker Flyer       2.66m      2.22m    7-03.50  2 
 14 Bentley Tenges            12 I-Run                  1.73m      1.95m    6-04.75  1 
 15 Liam Riedinger            12 Team NoDak Youth       1.95m      1.84m    6-00.50  1 
 -- Tate Ness                 11 Team NoDak Youth       2.47m        DNS             1 
 -- Crew Ness                 11 Team NoDak Youth       2.51m        DNS             1 
 
Event 220  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
======================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
      Region: R 4.22m  2007        Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg, NE                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Alexandria Hill           09 Eagles Wings           4.56m      4.17m   13-08.25  2 
  2 Frankie Huether           09 Turbo Track            3.99m      4.10m   13-05.50  2 
  3 Tianna Austin             09 Olympus Track Cl       3.83m      4.09m   13-05.00  2 
  4 Declyn Fisher             09 West Omaha Track       3.47m      3.85m   12-07.75  2 
  5 Kamarah Walker            09 Olympus Track Cl       3.27m      3.76m   12-04.00  2 
  6 Adrienne Ross             10 Olympus Track Cl       3.17m      3.57m   11-08.50  1 
  7 Josie Reckelberg          09 30-Unattached          3.44m      3.53m   11-07.00  2 
  8 Alyssa Kinney             09 30-Unattached          3.20m      3.48m   11-05.00  2 
  9 Adalyn Dahl               10 Merton Area Runn       2.66m      3.22m   10-06.75  1 
 10 Andersyn Changamire       10 30-Unattached          3.29m      3.20m   10-06.00  2 
 11 Stacia Grosserode         10 Lincoln Communit       3.42m      3.14m   10-03.75  2 
 12 Natalie Aakre             10 Team NoDak Youth       2.64m      2.86m    9-04.75  1 
 13 Ellie Heilman             09 Team NoDak Youth       2.82m      2.80m    9-02.25  1 
 14 Mattea Berge              10 Team NoDak Youth       2.94m      2.79m    9-02.00  1 
 15 Claire Bakke              10 Ragnar Athletic        2.34m      2.50m    8-02.50  1 
 16 Annika Clementson         10 30-Unattached          2.93m      2.49m    8-02.00  1 
 17 Kinley Vollmer            09 52-Unattached          2.27m      2.35m    7-08.50  1 
 
Event 221  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
      Region: R 4.62m  7/7/2017    Carter Reckelberg, 30-Unattache             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tra'Sean Guillory         10 B&G of Midlands        4.11m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  2 Griffin Ludwig            09 Waukee Track           4.06m      4.15m   13-07.50 
  3 Chase McNaughton          09 40-Unattached          3.58m      4.04m   13-03.25 
  4 Jared Bond                10 Ankeny Track           4.35m      4.01m   13-02.00 
  5 Shepssen Menheer          09 Eagles Wings           3.56m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  6 Adam Woodrich             09 Lincoln Communit       3.47m      3.86m   12-08.00 
  7 Max Denson                09 East Ridge Athle       3.62m      3.35m   11-00.00 
  8 Carter Knott              09 Team NoDak Youth       3.23m      3.29m   10-09.50 
  9 Jakin Miller              10 30-Unattached          3.29m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 10 Dresdin Moen              10 Team NoDak Youth                  3.12m   10-03.00 
 -- Luke White                09 Real Track & Fie       3.61m        DNS            
 -- Kyson Keller              09 Team NoDak Youth       3.31m        DNS            
 
Event 222  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
======================================================================================
         Nat: N 5.58m  6/1/1998    Gayle Hunter, Team World                    
      Region: R 5.05m  7/8/2017    Aaliyah Franklin, Boys & Girls              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Hattie Anderson           08 Real Track & Fie       4.50m      4.52m   14-10.00  2 
  2 Ilana Briggs              07 B&G of Midlands        3.95m      4.26m   13-11.75  2 
  3 Lazaria Bradford          07 Eagles Wings           3.84m      4.08m   13-04.75  2 
  4 Lauren Harrison           07 Waukee Track           3.77m     J4.08m   13-04.75  2 
  5 Rosario Hadley            07 B&G of Midlands        3.95m      3.97m   13-00.25  2 
  6 Holly McNaughton          07 40-Unattached          4.04m      3.94m   12-11.25  2 
  7 Abby Dickinson            07 Lincoln Communit       3.96m      3.91m   12-10.00  2 
  8 Josephine Schwartz        07 Iowa Speed Track       3.69m      3.60m   11-09.75  2 
  9 Greta Orvik               07 Team NoDak Youth       3.05m      3.57m   11-08.50  1 
 10 Jilian Quale              08 52-Unattached          3.34m      3.51m   11-06.25  1 
 11 Ava Stanley               07 Hornet Track           3.08m      3.47m   11-04.75  1 
 12 Jocelynne Hoefs           08 Ragnar Athletic        3.08m      3.37m   11-00.75  1 
 13 Avery Ratkovich           08 Park Flyers            3.33m      3.31m   10-10.50  1 
 14 Peyton Saxlund            08 Team NoDak Youth       3.30m      3.30m   10-10.00  1 
 15 McKenna Cossack           08 Park Flyers            3.46m      3.21m   10-06.50  2 
 16 Gabrielle Machayya        07 Team NoDak Youth       3.04m      3.17m   10-05.00  1 
 17 Ella Wucherpfennig        07 Park Flyers            3.40m      2.87m    9-05.00  1 
 -- Rohm Ware                 07 Park Flyers            3.45m        DNS             1 
 
Event 223  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
======================================================================================
         Nat: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
      Region: R 5.41m  2001        Jason Wright, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Carter Reckelberg         07 30-Unattached          5.31m      5.26m   17-03.25  2 
  2 Anthony Liggins           07 B&G of Midlands        4.88m      4.96m   16-03.25  2 
  3 Aren Schlemme             07 Iowa Speed Track       4.74m      4.93m   16-02.25  2 
  4 Kadin Logan               07 B&G of Midlands        4.70m      4.87m   15-11.75  2 
  5 Blake Ludwig              07 Waukee Track           4.48m      4.69m   15-04.75  2 
  6 Leo Cauble                08 West Omaha Track       4.23m      4.42m   14-06.00  2 
  7 Jaeden Jackson            08 Eagles Wings           4.04m      4.33m   14-02.50  1 
  8 Ben Plaisance             08 Waukee Track           3.99m     J4.33m   14-02.50  1 
  9 James Johnson             07 Team NoDak Youth       4.08m      4.11m   13-06.00  2 
 10 Kajor Cress               07 Park Flyers            3.91m      3.94m   12-11.25  1 
 11 Will Ness                 08 Team NoDak Youth       3.53m      3.64m   11-11.50  1 
 12 Mak Anderson              08 Eagles Wings           3.73m      3.59m   11-09.50  1 
 13 Mason Carlsrud            07 Team NoDak Youth       3.39m      3.55m   11-07.75  1 
 14 Bennet Lonn               08 Team NoDak Youth       3.31m      3.13m   10-03.25  1 
 15 Gabe Iverson              07 Team NoDak Youth       2.84m      3.11m   10-02.50  1 
 -- Rocco Fiorita             07 Stallions              4.10m       FOUL             2 
 -- Noah Johnson              07 Park Flyers            4.09m       FOUL             2 
 -- Enzo Sturycz              08 Stallions              4.12m        DNS             2 
 -- Evan Roell                08 Merton Area Runn       4.50m        DNS             2 
 -- Zachary Davis             08 Stallions              3.40m        DNS             1 
 
Event 224  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
======================================================================================
         Nat: N 6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone / Tracee Thomas, Humble, TX   
      Region: R 5.49m  7/11/2015   Kiana Estima, Apollo Track                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Hemetii Si-Asar           05 Track MN Elite         4.98m      5.05m   16-07.00  2 
  2 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings of Omaha T       4.80m      4.88m   16-00.25  2 
  3 Angela Taylor             06 Stillwater Track       4.85m      4.83m   15-10.25  2 
  4 Annie Schwartz            05 Iowa Speed Track       4.68m      4.82m   15-09.75  2 
  5 Sydney Dorvil             05 30-Unattached          4.53m     J4.82m   15-09.75  2 
  6 Alison Daugherty          05 20-Unattached          4.63m      4.70m   15-05.00  2 
  7 Ruby Pajibo               05 Park Flyers            4.81m      4.68m   15-04.25  2 
  8 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo Track           4.57m      4.66m   15-03.50  2 
  9 Onya Kretchman            06 Team NoDak Youth       4.31m      4.57m   15-00.00  1 
 10 Harper Rosenstiel         05 Lincoln Communit       4.35m      4.43m   14-06.50  2 
 11 Gianna Cupertino          06 Stallions              4.44m      4.39m   14-05.00  2 
 12 Autumn Daniels            05 Team NoDak Youth       4.23m     J4.39m   14-05.00  1 
 13 Mia Pascucci              05 Stallions              4.38m      4.26m   13-11.75  2 
 14 Jane Donat                06 Team NoDak Youth       4.05m      4.23m   13-10.50  1 
 15 Jayda Riley               06 Stallions              3.98m      4.20m   13-09.50  1 
 16 Ruth Harris               05 Team NoDak Youth       3.91m      4.08m   13-04.75  1 
 17 Stella Arn                06 Badger Track           3.95m      3.93m   12-10.75  1 
 18 Kamryn Sanders            05 Hornet Track           3.96m      3.81m   12-06.00  1 
 19 Manuella Gbedjangni       05 Eagles Wings           3.73m      3.80m   12-05.75  1 
 -- Kelsey Apicelli           06 Stallions              4.01m       FOUL             1 
 -- Emma Roell                05 Merton Area Runn       4.14m        DNS             1 
 -- Hailey Eriksen            06 Cornhusker Flyer       3.84m        DNS             1 
 -- Claire Farrell            05 Mvp Track & Fiel       4.29m        DNS             1 
 -- Jaslynn Dagel             05 40-Unattached          4.36m        DNS             2 
 
Event 225  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson                              
      Region: R 6.45m  7/8/2017    Timothy Berge, Team NoDak                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo Track           5.91m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  2 Reece Grosserode          05 Lincoln Communit       5.46m      6.02m   19-09.00 
  3 Jaylen Lloyd              05 B&G of Midlands        5.51m      5.89m   19-04.00 
  4 Riley Wilson              05 30-Unattached          5.43m      5.65m   18-06.50 
  5 Maurice Sherrod           06 B&G of Midlands        5.38m      5.58m   18-03.75 
  6 Keondre Bryant            05 30-Unattached          5.69m      5.42m   17-09.50 
  7 Christopher Perkins       05 West Omaha Track       5.48m      5.37m   17-07.50 
  8 Monte Gillman             05 Zero Gravity           5.41m      5.36m   17-07.00 
  9 Isreal Moses              05 Eagles Wings           5.25m      4.86m   15-11.50 
 10 Newman Thomas II          05 Eagles Wings           4.86m      4.74m   15-06.75 
 11 Donald Defrand Jr         06 B&G of Midlands        4.75m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 12 Bennett Blakeslee         05 Ankeny Track           4.64m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 13 Johnathon Mc Lean         05 Badger Track           4.36m      4.42m   14-06.00 
 -- Porter Granger            06 52-Unattached          4.13m        DNS            
 -- Liam Berndt               05 Park Flyers            5.32m        DNS            
 
Event 226  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 6.68m  7/25/2017   Lanae-Tara Thomas, Maximum Velocity TC      
      Region: R 5.84m  1992        Tashika Lewis                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alahna Davis              03 B&G of Midlands        4.96m      5.31m   17-05.25 
  2 Nayeli Williams           04 Eagles Wings           5.05m      5.29m   17-04.25 
  3 Sophie Nilsson            03 Real Track & Fie       5.10m      5.24m   17-02.25 
  4 Cassia Cady               03 Zero Gravity           5.10m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  5 Lillian McNaughton        04 40-Unattached          4.83m      5.02m   16-05.75 
  6 Sara Byers                03 Zero Gravity           4.84m      4.97m   16-03.75 
  7 Jackline Paul             03 Wings of Omaha T       4.73m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  8 Brynn Gose                04 52-Unattached          4.63m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  9 Abigail Frey              04 North Omaha Beng       4.55m      4.74m   15-06.75 
 10 Anna Wicklow              04 Team NoDak Youth       4.36m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 11 Madison Kratt             04 La Crosse Track        4.53m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 12 Grace Acheson             03 30-Unattached          4.91m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 13 Taylar Baker              03 Ragnar Athletic        4.52m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 14 Lillia Williams           03 40-Unattached          4.66m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 15 Ava Robertson             04 Team NoDak Youth       3.11m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Event 227  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 7.35m  1979        Steve Hansley                               
      Region: R 6.63m  7/9/2016    Zachary Hangman, Cornhusker F               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Timothy Berge             03 Team NoDak Youth       6.49m      6.89mR  22-07.25 
  2 Kevionte Brye             03 B&G of Midlands        5.82m      6.26m   20-06.50 
  3 Jadae Moore               03 Olympus Track Cl       6.14m     J6.26m   20-06.50 
  4 Sawyer Seidl              04 MN Sprint Factor       5.95m      6.19m   20-03.75 
  5 Chandler Page             04 Olympus Track Cl       5.95m      6.11m   20-00.50 
  6 Carter Erickson           03 I-Run                  5.13m      5.67m   18-07.25 
  7 Kaalo Evans               03 Olympus Track Cl       5.28m      5.57m   18-03.25 
  8 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                  5.40m      5.34m   17-06.25 
  9 Dylan Pogue               04 Team NoDak Youth       4.85m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 10 Ramiro Ramos              04 Badger Track           4.44m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 
Event 228  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 6.36m  7/24/1994   Angela Henry                                
      Region: R 6.03m  2002        Priya Hoze, Ailver Springs Spartans         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellen Donat               02 Team NoDak Youth       5.40m      5.61m   18-05.00 
  2 Sumayyah Muhammad         01 North Omaha Beng       5.48m      5.42m   17-09.50 
  3 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Iowa Speed Track       5.03m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Kenzie Gullickson         02 52-Unattached          4.61m     J4.85m   15-11.00 
  5 Madison Haupert           01 20-Unattached          4.57m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  6 Madaline Cooper           01 Team NoDak Youth       4.26m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  7 Nautica Ward              02 Ragnar Athletic        4.66m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  8 Promise Lloyd             02 B&G of Midlands        4.51m      4.61m   15-01.50 
 -- Aniah Russell-Brown       02 North Omaha Beng       3.20m        DNS            
 
Event 229  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
======================================================================================
         Nat: N 7.87m  1997        Lamont King                                 
      Region: R 7.51m  2005        Robert Rands, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Christian Davis           01 Eagles Wings           6.81m      7.09m   23-03.25  2 
  2 Sam Hurcomb               01 Track MN Elite         6.85m      6.92m   22-08.50  2 
  3 Nsengiyumva Corode        01 Packer Track           6.23m      6.73m   22-01.00  2 
  4 Sibomana Enoch            02 Team NoDak Youth       6.51m      6.70m   21-11.75  2 
  5 Noah Cvetnic              00 Park Flyers            6.57m      6.47m   21-02.75  2 
  6 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo Track           6.25m      6.45m   21-02.00  2 
  7 Clifford Roepke           01 29-Unattached          6.09m      6.22m   20-05.00  1 
  8 Isaiah Coleman            01 Eagles Wings           6.19m      6.13m   20-01.50  2 
  9 Wyatt Warkenthien         01 Team NoDak Youth       5.89m      5.95m   19-06.25  1 
 10 KaRahn Gaymon             02 Omaha Titans           6.02m      5.79m   19-00.00  1 
 11 Tayler Ott                02 I-Run                  4.46m      4.86m   15-11.50  1 
 12 George Jackson            02 Park Flyers                       4.15m   13-07.50  1 
 -- Lawrence Weru             00 Verti-GO Track C       5.62m       FOUL             1 
 -- Jonathan Sikel            01 30-Unattached          6.65m        DNS             2 
 -- Marcus Gulley Jr          02 Packer Track           6.36m        DNS             2 
 -- David Daniels             02 Packer Track           5.97m        DNS             1 
 
Event 230  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, North TX                    
      Region: R 11.00m  7/6/2014    Allyson Weiss, East Ridge A                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alison Daugherty          05 20-Unattached         10.44m     10.15m   33-03.75 
  2 Sydney Dorvil             05 30-Unattached         10.05m     10.14m   33-03.25 
  3 Anna Lervick              05 Park Flyers            8.66m     10.06m   33-00.25 
  4 Hemetii Si-Asar           05 Track MN Elite         9.45m      9.77m   32-00.75 
  5 Ruth Harris               05 Team NoDak Youth       8.49m      9.37m   30-09.00 
  6 Sierra Fried              06 La Crosse Track        9.13m      8.96m   29-04.75 
  7 Madison Weyenberg         05 Merton Area Runn       9.30m      8.80m   28-10.50 
  8 Hailey Eriksen            06 Cornhusker Flyer       8.84m      8.55m   28-00.75 
 
Event 231  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
      Region: R 12.23m  1993        Shane Godtel, Nebraska                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaylen Lloyd              05 B&G of Midlands       11.51m     12.43mR  40-09.50 
  2 Reece Grosserode          05 Lincoln Communit      11.92m     12.36mR  40-06.75 
  3 Xander Koski              05 Cornhusker Flyer                  9.55m   31-04.00 
  4 Paul Missiaen             05 20-Unattached          8.97m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  5 Tate Bloch                06 Park Flyers                       7.82m   25-08.00 
 
Event 232  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
      Region: R 11.68m  7/10/2016   Allyson Weiss, 30-Unattache                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sara Byers                03 Zero Gravity          10.77m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  2 Cierara Marks             03 North Omaha Beng      11.01m     11.07m   36-04.00 
  3 Lillian McNaughton        04 40-Unattached         10.14m     10.70m   35-01.25 
  4 Sophie Nilsson            03 Real Track & Fie      10.81m     10.59m   34-09.00 
  5 Jackline Paul             03 Wings of Omaha T       9.89m     10.41m   34-02.00 
  6 Lillia Williams           03 40-Unattached          9.44m      9.61m   31-06.50 
  7 Jordan Joyner             03 Olympus Track Cl       8.97m      8.56m   28-01.00 
 
Event 233  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 15.08m  7/29/1996   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
      Region: R 14.00m  2004        Victor Reynolds, Silver Spring Spartans    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chandler Page             04 Olympus Track Cl      12.17m     12.62m   41-05.00 
  2 Jadae Moore               03 Olympus Track Cl      12.35m     11.77m   38-07.50 
  3 Dylan Pogue               04 Team NoDak Youth      10.35m     10.67m   35-00.25 
  4 Kyle Stopak               04 North Omaha Beng       9.73m     10.45m   34-03.50 
  5 Ramiro Ramos              04 Badger Track           9.99m     10.41m   34-02.00 
 -- John Marsland             03 Badger Track          10.99m        DNS            
 -- Zachary Zirgibel          03 Polebender's Vau      10.62m        DNS            
 
Event 234  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
      Region: R 12.31m  2010        Laque Moen-Davis, Midwest Striders         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kenzie Gullickson         02 52-Unattached         10.14m     10.56m   34-07.75 
  2 Sydney Mouw               00 Boom Athletics         9.93m     10.35m   33-11.50 
  3 Niamh MacDonagh           01 Park Flyers           10.18m     10.23m   33-06.75 
  4 Promise Lloyd             02 B&G of Midlands       10.11m     10.22m   33-06.50 
  5 Kaylee Fisher             02 Park Flyers            9.77m     10.09m   33-01.25 
  6 Madaline Cooper           01 Team NoDak Youth       9.88m     10.02m   32-10.50 
  7 Moselle Punni             02 Park Flyers            9.60m      9.96m   32-08.25 
  8 Natalie Lausen            00 40-Unattached         10.01m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  9 Madeline Tadewald         01 Park Flyers            9.64m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 10 Jenna Bergantine          02 Team NoDak Youth       9.91m      9.27m   30-05.00 
 11 Jocelyn Ferguson          02 Eagles Wings           9.73m      9.01m   29-06.75 
 12 Aubrie Werk               01 Team NoDak Youth       8.08m      8.68m   28-05.75 
 
Event 235  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
      Region: R 14.83m  1992        James Carter                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nsengiyumva Corode        01 Packer Track          14.44m     13.95m   45-09.25 
  2 Jaedon Joyner             01 Olympus Track Cl                 13.73m   45-00.50 
  3 George Nyanforh           02 Ragnar Athletic       12.59m     13.41m   44-00.00 
  4 Christian Davis           01 Eagles Wings          11.89m     13.29m   43-07.25 
  5 Sam Hurcomb               01 Track MN Elite        13.33m     13.27m   43-06.50 
  6 Janyjor Ruei              02 30-Unattached         12.99m     13.07m   42-10.75 
  7 Malcolm Janis             02 52-Unattached         12.22m     12.47m   40-11.00 
  8 Quentin Menyweather       02 North Omaha Beng      10.52m     12.00m   39-04.50 
 -- Joseph Fahnbulleh         01 Park Flyers                         DNS            
 -- Sibomana Enoch            02 Team NoDak Youth                    DNS            
 -- David Daniels             02 Packer Track          12.59m        DNS            
 -- Marcus Gulley Jr          02 Packer Track          13.51m        DNS            
 -- Kirby Linhart             02 29-Unattached         11.48m        DNS            
 
Event 236  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
      Region: R 32.84m  1996        Amber Curtis, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sophia Scott              07 Cornhusker Flyer      22.27m     24.26m      79-07 
  2 Aliyah Schieldt           07 La Crosse Track       19.21m     23.32m      76-06 
  3 Abby Baker                07 Ragnar Athletic       19.80m     21.25m      69-09 
  4 Charlee Morton            07 40-Unattached         24.60m     21.00m      68-11 
  5 Leslie Dolson             08 Lincoln Youth Tr      19.30m     19.59m      64-03 
  6 Nina Thomas               07 Eagles Wings          20.03m     19.36m      63-06 
  7 Holly McNaughton          07 40-Unattached         21.36m     19.00m      62-04 
  8 Sophie Bumgardner         07 Waukee Track          15.96m     16.67m      54-08 
  9 Avery Anderson            08 Park Flyers           17.09m     16.60m      54-05 
 10 Nolyn Snyders             08 Park Flyers           16.56m     14.56m      47-09 
 11 Audrey Benson             08 402 XC and Track       8.78m      9.17m      30-01 
 -- Jayde Madson              07 52-Unattached         16.90m        DNS            
 
Event 237  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
      Region: R 34.48m  2010        Nick Phelps, Kingsley, IA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carson McInerney          07 Tri-State Tr          28.40m     33.87m     111-01 
  2 Isaac Ackerman            07 B&G of Midlands       29.62m     28.76m      94-04 
  3 Thomas Windels            07 Real Track & Fie      22.14m     22.34m      73-03 
  4 Cooper Grosserode         07 Lincoln Communit      19.70m     20.85m      68-05 
  5 Zyaire Tucker             08 B&G of Midlands       20.64m     20.16m      66-02 
  6 Bruzy Foster              07 North Omaha Beng      18.12m     19.54m      64-01 
  7 Gabriel Gibson            07 I-Run                 14.88m     18.60m      61-00 
  8 Merrick Johnson           08 Lincoln Youth Tr      18.74m     16.90m      55-05 
  9 Liam Gladue               07 Team NoDak Youth      10.71m     10.54m      34-07 
 
Event 238  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
      Region: R 39.13m  2012        Natalie Manders, Apple Valley, MN          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Regan Reker               05 Minnesota Speed       25.80m     31.65m     103-10 
  2 Kileigh Lachacz           05 Waukee Track          30.73m     31.28m     102-07 
  3 Katharine Beachler        06 Cornhusker Flyer      28.92m     28.71m      94-02 
  4 Jalecia Williams          06 B&G of Midlands       28.45m     27.99m      91-10 
  5 Ahyonna Williams          05 B&G of Midlands       28.07m     25.11m      82-04 
  6 Keira Fax                 06 20-Unattached         24.41m     24.35m      79-11 
  7 Kathryn Johnsen           05 20-Unattached         24.07m     22.07m      72-05 
  8 April Benson              06 402 XC and Track      19.26m     19.16m      62-10 
  9 Dailynn Phinney           05 I-Run                 18.46m     17.64m      57-10 
 10 Brooke McLaughlin         05 Merton Area Runn      14.71m     16.65m      54-07 
 -- Ashley Dierks             05 29-Unattached         29.11m        DNS            
 
Event 239  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
======================================================================================
         Nat: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
      Region: R 56.53m  7/6/2013    Samuel Welch, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 J'Dyn Bullion             05 B&G of Midlands       46.16m     49.82m     163-05  2 
  2 Hayden Bills              05 30-Unattached         39.48m     47.01m     154-03  2 
  3 Aidan Betz                05 West O Throws         44.63m     46.54m     152-08  2 
  4 Tad Dimmitt               05 29-Unattached         42.01m     43.03m     141-02  2 
  5 Tyler Laughlin            05 Cornhusker Flyer      41.54m     40.67m     133-05  2 
  6 Noah Kimpston             05 Waukee Track          31.37m     38.46m     126-02  1 
  7 Mason Allen               05 40-Unattached         34.08m     35.68m     117-01  2 
  8 Lucas Klein               05 Lincoln Youth Tr      33.14m     34.85m     114-04  2 
  9 Andrew Dotzenrod          05 Eagles Wings          31.49m     34.76m     114-00  1 
 10 Andrew Gahan              06 20-Unattached         26.78m     34.08m     111-10  1 
 11 Hunter Rasmussen          05 52-Unattached         31.50m     32.88m     107-10  1 
 12 Thomas RedWing III        05 30-Unattached         30.01m     30.94m     101-06  1 
 13 Nicholas Kuehl            05 Team NoDak Youth      31.45m     29.75m      97-07  1 
 14 Jacob Vandenack           05 West O Throws         33.22m     29.17m      95-08  2 
 15 Anden Schieldt            05 La Crosse Track       29.67m     28.04m      92-00  1 
 16 Jace Maness               05 Cornhusker Flyer      25.38m     25.33m      83-01  1 
 17 Mathews Rainer Jr         06 Omaha Titans          23.58m     22.51m      73-10  1 
 18 Paul Missiaen             05 20-Unattached         18.91m     18.80m      61-08  1 
 19 Raymond Isham             06 Eagles Wings          12.64m     13.92m      45-08  1 
 
Event 240  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
      Region: R 47.48m  2011        Kennedy Blahnik, Algoma, WI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sara Lindgren             03 29-Unattached         37.02m     35.67m     117-00 
  2 Ashley Stewart            04 30-Unattached         29.39m     35.58m     116-09 
  3 Anne Shubert              03 West O Throws         30.00m     32.58m     106-11 
  4 Kaylee Baker              04 Ragnar Athletic       26.20m     29.24m      95-11 
  5 Hailey Baker              03 Cornhusker Flyer      30.81m     29.18m      95-09 
  6 Aeryn Donovan             04 52-Unattached         24.18m     23.80m      78-01 
  7 Devontashia Seivers       03 Eagles Wings          20.60m     20.38m      66-10 
  8 Sarah Imhoff              03 Iowa Flyers Trac      20.72m     17.93m      58-10 
 
Event 241  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
      Region: R 51.54m  2010        Tyler Schultz, Custer, SD                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaden Pastian             03 Ragnar Athletic       59.60m     52.98mR    173-10 
  2 DeShawn Woods             03 B&G of Midlands       42.10m     45.63m     149-08 
  3 Nic Davis                 03 29-Unattached         42.01m     43.70m     143-04 
  4 Keyshawn Pettis           03 B&G of Midlands       39.02m     43.06m     141-03 
  5 Tyler Wilson              03 Cornhusker Flyer      41.65m     40.68m     133-05 
  6 Jordan Shaw               03 29-Unattached         38.53m     39.63m     130-00 
  7 Andrew Paustian           03 Team NoDak Youth      36.14m     39.22m     128-08 
  8 Jack Packer               04 52-Unattached                    38.57m     126-06 
  9 Logan Arason              04 Ragnar Athletic       30.55m     33.62m     110-04 
 10 Zane Schuur               04 30-Unattached         28.92m     24.82m      81-05 
 11 Zac Kuznia                04 Ragnar Athletic       20.90m     20.96m      68-09 
 12 Ethan Ott                 03 I-Run                 19.92m     19.76m      64-10 
 13 Finn Bloch                03 Park Flyers           15.52m     17.35m      56-11 
 -- Tristan Mick              04 20-Unattached                       DNS            
 
Event 242  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
      Region: R 50.35m  2002        Abby Emsick, Cornhusker Flyers             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shelby Frank              02 Ragnar Athletic       50.90m     49.04m     160-11 
  2 Eliana Akough             02 Cornhusker Flyer      46.23m     43.85m     143-10 
  3 Eve Goldstein             02 20-Unattached         42.09m     41.82m     137-02 
  4 Madison Reed              01 30-Unattached         37.94m     36.59m     120-00 
  5 Julia RedWing             02 30-Unattached         33.37m     32.49m     106-07 
  6 Calista Johnson-Snyders   02 Park Flyers           32.37m     31.27m     102-07 
  7 Kaitlyn Gammon            01 40-Unattached         30.40m     30.61m     100-05 
  8 Madison McGrane           02 Bpxc2 Track Club      27.89m     30.41m      99-09 
  9 Kayley Schaeffer          02 52-Unattached         19.50m     29.43m      96-07 
 10 Sydnee Boucher            01 Ragnar Athletic       30.44m     28.29m      92-10 
 11 Maren Donovan             02 52-Unattached         23.62m     23.65m      77-07 
 12 Victoria Martinez         01 Park Flyers           24.19m     23.64m      77-07 
 -- Ava Schiek                02 20-Unattached         17.77m        DNS            
 
Event 243  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
      Region: R 56.33m  2011        Brady Rutt, Hastings, NE                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Brown               02 Lincoln Youth Tr      56.62m     54.16m     177-08 
  2 Austin Widmer             01 Team NoDak Youth      37.49m     51.83m     170-00 
  3 Tristan Gray              02 29-Unattached         47.29m     47.09m     154-06 
  4 Hayes Diersen             01 40-Unattached         47.66m     43.92m     144-01 
  5 Caleb Sorensen            01 Multi Minnesota       37.39m     43.72m     143-05 
  6 Bryce Olsen               01 30-Unattached         41.77m     43.68m     143-04 
  7 Nick Martin               02 Team NoDak Youth      36.00m     40.58m     133-02 
  8 Brendon Rasmussen         02 52-Unattached         37.50m     37.44m     122-10 
  9 David Hurst Jr            02 30-Unattached         34.48m     36.64m     120-02 
 10 Randry Mugisha            00 Eagles Wings          35.13m     34.05m     111-08 
 11 Eleazar Rott              01 Eagles Wings          35.08m     33.30m     109-03 
 12 Alan Anderson             02 52-Unattached         38.58m     27.06m      88-09 
 
Event 244  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 51.13m  7/24/2018   Markayla Billings, 14 Golden St            
         Nat: N 51.13m  7/24/2017   Danielle Gregory, 09-22-Unatta             
      Region: R 39.76m  7/5/2018    Eve Goldstein, 20-Unattache                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anne Shubert              03 West O Throws         28.41m     28.00m      91-10 
  2 Hailey Baker              03 Cornhusker Flyer      24.74m     21.31m      69-11 
  3 Sara Lindgren             03 29-Unattached         25.69m     20.78m      68-02 
  4 Aria Jamison              03 Bpxc2 Track Club      11.59m     12.81m      42-00 
 
Event 245  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 72.53m  6/28/2007   Connor McCullough                          
      Region: R 46.42m  7/4/2014    Kieran McKeag, REAL Track &                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nic Davis                 03 29-Unattached         31.41m     39.59m     129-11 
  2 Tyler Wilson              03 Cornhusker Flyer      40.41m     37.75m     123-10 
  3 Andrew Schmitz            03 Cornhusker Flyer      27.23m     35.22m     115-07 
  4 James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr      27.23m     21.91m      71-10 
 
Event 246  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 55.80m  7/25/2014   Lena Gieger, Unattached                    
      Region: R 46.10m  2007        Jasmine Mosley, Bellevue Recreation        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eve Goldstein             02 20-Unattached         38.67m     44.17m     144-11 
  2 Eliana Akough             02 Cornhusker Flyer      36.62m     43.50m     142-08 
  3 Kaitlyn Gammon            01 40-Unattached         33.97m     37.34m     122-06 
  4 Allison Owings            01 29-Unattached         34.89m     33.40m     109-07 
  5 Calista Johnson-Snyders   02 Park Flyers           24.62m     27.43m      90-00 
  6 Victoria Martinez         01 Park Flyers           15.49m     19.96m      65-06 
  7 Sophia Crowley            02 Park Flyers                      18.50m      60-08 
 
Event 247  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
      Region: R 59.83m  2009        Drew Staskiewicz, Omaha, NE                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tristan Gray              02 29-Unattached         46.60m     46.34m     152-00 
  2 Austin Widmer             01 Team NoDak Youth      40.33m     44.48m     145-11 
 
Event 248  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04 Unattached             
      Region: R 17.49m  7/5/2014    Katharine Beachler, Cornhusker F           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Raegan Burrows            11 I-Run                 15.84m     17.91mR     58-09 
  2 Isabella Smith            11 Wings of Omaha T       4.62m      8.43m      27-08 
  3 NaLana Valenti            12 Lincoln Communit       6.59m      7.92m      26-00 
  4 Chloe Charles             13 Cornhusker Flyer       4.30m      7.62m      25-00 
  5 Kamrynn Gibson            12 I-Run                  7.73m      5.99m      19-08 
 
Event 249  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
      Region: R 24.70m  7/9/2016    Jackson Scheef, West Omaha T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luke Bakke                11 Ragnar Athletic       12.50m     19.93m      65-05 
  2 Gavin Gleue               11 West Omaha Track      16.07m     16.80m      55-01 
  3 Nathaniel Dickinson       11 Lincoln Communit                 16.17m      53-01 
  4 I'Zhir Hodge              12 Eagles Wings           9.91m     14.48m      47-06 
  5 Wade Lanum                12 Wings of Omaha T      10.19m     12.16m      39-11 
  6 Tanner Knoke              11 Team NoDak Youth      12.78m     11.60m      38-01 
  7 Brendan Eriksen           12 Cornhusker Flyer       9.48m     11.36m      37-03 
  8 Kenndal Johnson           11 Real Track & Fie      13.17m     10.60m      34-09 
  9 Ronald Lee III            11 Eagles Wings           8.28m      8.52m      27-11 
 10 Bentley Tenges            12 I-Run                  4.49m      7.72m      25-04 
 -- Asher Anderson            11 Park Flyers           10.21m        DNS            
 -- Anthem Anderson           14 30-Unattached          3.69m        DNS            
 -- Raiden Isham              11 Eagles Wings           8.18m        DNS            
 
Event 250  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
      Region: R 24.99m  7/8/2017    Sophia Scott, Cornhusker F                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Stanley              09 Iowa Flyers Trac      17.26m     21.87m      71-09 
  2 Haley New                 09 I-Run                 13.81m     21.33m      70-00 
  3 Madison Charles           09 Cornhusker Flyer      12.31m     14.79m      48-06 
  4 Cecilia Jamison           10 30-Unattached         12.46m     14.52m      47-08 
  5 Kayden Wimberly           09 Eagles Wings          12.52m     13.25m      43-06 
  6 Stacia Grosserode         10 Lincoln Communit       9.00m      9.82m      32-03 
  7 Emersyn Wolfe             10 Hornet Track           9.00m      9.27m      30-05 
  8 Ulayzh'e Starks           09 Midwest Striders       8.58m      9.26m      30-04 
 -- Celeste Miller            09 Iowa Speed Track      15.40m        DNS            
 
Event 251  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 44.18m  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
      Region: R 33.57m  7/11/2015   Maxwell Scheef, West Omaha T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McAlister Bell            09 West Omaha Track      23.26m     27.83m      91-04 
  2 Alex Iverson              09 Team NoDak Youth      14.30m     25.91m      85-00 
  3 Ramiro Keefer             09 East Ridge Athle      22.32m     25.55m      83-10 
  4 Eli Fischer               09 Ragnar Athletic       22.75m     24.12m      79-02 
  5 Jaylen Young              09 Real Track & Fie      22.18m     24.10m      79-01 
  6 Nathaniel Koziczkowski    09 I-Run                 21.34m     22.74m      74-07 
  7 Eli Betz                  09 West O Throws         18.74m     21.71m      71-03 
  8 Matthew Hellbusch         09 Lincoln Communit      16.99m     19.89m      65-03 
  9 Lysanias Shelby II        09 Eagles Wings          14.39m     18.51m      60-09 
 10 Reilly Isham              09 Eagles Wings          15.89m     17.69m      58-00 
 11 Asher Fischer             10 Ragnar Athletic       14.21m     17.54m      57-06 
 12 Lyndon Shelby             10 Eagles Wings          13.18m     14.12m      46-04 
 13 Gavin Hanfelt             09 Ankeny Track          16.76m     13.00m      42-08 
 -- Kyler Bennett             10 Real Track & Fie      12.60m        DNS            
 -- Isaac Dafoe               10 Ragnar Athletic       17.30m        DNS            
 
Event 252  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 35.23m  2017                                                   
      Region: R 35.12m  2010        Katelyn Gochenour, Cornhusker Flyers       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sophia Scott              07 Cornhusker Flyer      40.51m     34.27m     112-05 
  2 Abby Dickinson            07 Lincoln Communit      24.64m     22.41m      73-06 
  3 Nina Thomas               07 Eagles Wings          14.62m     18.92m      62-01 
  4 Abby Baker                07 Ragnar Athletic       20.59m     18.03m      59-02 
  5 Nolyn Snyders             08 Park Flyers           17.92m     17.30m      56-09 
  6 Aubrey Thorson            07 52-Unattached         15.76m     17.25m      56-07 
  7 Josephine Schwartz        07 Iowa Speed Track      16.22m     16.66m      54-08 
  8 Emma Jamison              07 30-Unattached         15.80m     16.45m      54-00 
  9 Kali Fike                 08 52-Unattached         14.10m     16.22m      53-02 
 10 Lindsey Decker            08 Lincoln Communit      14.19m     12.92m      42-05 
 11 Lillian Jamison           08 30-Unattached         12.37m     12.83m      42-01 
 12 Rachel Isham              08 Eagles Wings           8.07m      9.89m      32-05 
 -- Saoirse Miller            07 Iowa Speed Track      17.38m        DNS            
 
Event 253  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
======================================================================================
         Nat: N 41.95m  2017                                                   
      Region: R 45.48m  2005        Jon Williams, Cornhusker Flyers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Isaac Ackerman            07 B&G of Midlands       36.52m     37.55m     123-02  2 
  2 Leo Cauble                08 West Omaha Track      30.68m     34.15m     112-00  2 
  3 Trey Knoke                07 Team NoDak Youth      29.04m     33.83m     111-00  2 
  4 Turner Hohlen             08 Lincoln Communit      28.25m     33.78m     110-10  2 
  5 Cooper Grosserode         07 Lincoln Communit      27.69m     27.71m      90-11  2 
  6 Hudson Rush               07 Lincoln Communit      26.75m     25.99m      85-03  2 
  7 Jack Chambers             08 Cornhusker Flyer      26.62m     24.95m      81-10  2 
  8 Mathew Dotzenrod          08 Eagles Wings          23.85m     22.30m      73-02  1 
  9 Zachary Davis             08 Stallions             29.10m     21.65m      71-00  2 
 10 Alexander Windels         07 Real Track & Fie      21.34m     19.94m      65-05  1 
 11 Thomas Windels            07 Real Track & Fie      22.86m     19.66m      64-06  1 
 12 Anthony Cupertino         08 Stallions             25.58m     16.32m      53-06  1 
 13 Lucas Fischer             07 Ragnar Athletic       13.21m     15.89m      52-01  1 
 14 Liam Gladue               07 Team NoDak Youth      16.01m     15.57m      51-01  1 
 15 Alexander Williamson      08 Eagles Wings          15.43m     10.94m      35-11  1 
 16 Connor Denisi             08 Stallions             17.58m      9.34m      30-08  1 
 
Event 254  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
      Region: R 39.23m  2011        Katelyn Gochenour, Cornhusker Flyers       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katharine Beachler        06 Cornhusker Flyer      34.59m     30.23m      99-02 
  2 Elle Heckenlively         06 Cornhusker Flyer      32.54m     28.34m      93-00 
  3 Ahyonna Williams          05 B&G of Midlands       21.94m     21.53m      70-08 
  4 Dailynn Phinney           05 I-Run                 19.95m     20.70m      67-11 
  5 Brooke McLaughlin         05 Merton Area Runn      15.32m     18.81m      61-08 
  6 Addison Reimer            05 Merton Area Runn      21.87m     18.70m      61-04 
  7 Elise Schneider           05 Team NoDak Youth      16.20m     16.52m      54-02 
  8 Gabriella Turner          06 Midwest Striders      10.58m     13.77m      45-02 
  9 Countess Williamson       06 Eagles Wings          12.84m     12.49m      41-00 
 -- Alaina Roell              05 Merton Area Runn      17.17m        DNS            
 -- Amaya Tribble             06 Eagles Wings          13.44m        DNS            
 
Event 255  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
      Region: R 48.60m  1996        Jason Koch, Madison E'Side Sharks          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grant LeNeau              05 Falcon Track          37.68m     39.12m     128-04 
  2 Kash Bates                05 Lincoln Youth Tr      40.47m     38.98m     127-11 
  3 Jacob Vandenack           05 West O Throws         26.69m     32.67m     107-02 
  4 Thomas RedWing III        05 30-Unattached         24.79m     31.38m     102-11 
  5 Lucas Klein               05 Lincoln Youth Tr      26.71m     31.21m     102-05 
  6 Noah Kimpston             05 Waukee Track          29.76m     29.77m      97-08 
  7 Mason Allen               05 40-Unattached         31.42m     28.90m      94-10 
  8 Andrew Dotzenrod          05 Eagles Wings          26.44m     28.69m      94-01 
  9 Jace Maness               05 Cornhusker Flyer      16.70m     23.85m      78-03 
 10 Jamar Carson              06 North Omaha Beng      25.74m     22.13m      72-07 
 11 Paul Missiaen             05 20-Unattached         20.04m     21.57m      70-09 
 12 Elijah Dafoe              06 Ragnar Athletic       23.43m     20.82m      68-04 
 13 Newman Thomas II          05 Eagles Wings          22.86m     17.70m      58-01 
 14 Raymond Isham             06 Eagles Wings          11.65m     15.31m      50-03 
 -- Birk Swenson              06 Park Flyers           24.45m        DNS            
 
Event 256  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15 Los Angeles Jets     
      Region: R 47.75m  7/7/2013    Katelyn Gochenour, CornhuskerFlyers        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elaine Wang               04 West Side Track       31.05m     28.96m      95-00 
  2 Aubrey Decker             04 Lincoln Communit      19.52m     23.35m      76-07 
  3 Ra'Quel Holt              03 Midwest Striders      20.71m     23.00m      75-05 
  4 Aeryn Donovan             04 52-Unattached         18.92m     22.83m      74-11 
  5 Lillian McNaughton        04 40-Unattached         23.45m     21.81m      71-07 
 
Event 257  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
      Region: R 50.18m  1996        Luke Harrington, Lincoln Youth TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nic Davis                 03 29-Unattached         47.37m     49.40m     162-01 
  2 Isaiah Stennis            04 B&G of Midlands       43.19m     41.93m     137-07 
  3 Logan Arason              04 Ragnar Athletic       36.50m     38.47m     126-02 
  4 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                 29.97m     38.08m     124-11 
  5 Andrew Paustian           03 Team NoDak Youth      37.45m     37.82m     124-01 
  6 Tyler Wilson              03 Cornhusker Flyer      35.82m     36.17m     118-08 
  7 Andrew Schmitz            03 Cornhusker Flyer      19.66m     34.23m     112-04 
  8 Jacob Bodin               04 Falcon Track          32.06m     32.32m     106-00 
  9 Calvin Cuddy              03 Lincoln Youth Tr      32.83m     30.80m     101-00 
 10 Mekhi Marks               04 North Omaha Beng      16.85m     16.34m      53-07 
 11 Finn Bloch                03 Park Flyers           16.65m     15.68m      51-05 
 -- Jack Packer               04 52-Unattached                       DNS            
 -- James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr      39.48m        DNS            
 
Event 258  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avionne Allgood                            
      Region: R 44.56m  7/6/2014    Kayla Hochhalter, Team NoDak               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michaela Hjelseth         01 Team NoDak Youth      37.59m     38.18m     125-03 
  2 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Iowa Speed Track      39.20m     34.43m     112-11 
  3 Liberty Sears             01 Lincoln Communit      32.09m     32.27m     105-10 
  4 Aubrie Werk               01 Team NoDak Youth      27.72m     31.76m     104-02 
  5 Julia RedWing             02 30-Unattached         24.70m     29.05m      95-04 
  6 Calista Johnson-Snyders   02 Park Flyers           22.64m     25.82m      84-08 
  7 Maren Donovan             02 52-Unattached         20.87m     25.44m      83-05 
  8 Eliana Akough             02 Cornhusker Flyer      19.28m     24.01m      78-09 
  9 Kayley Schaeffer          02 52-Unattached         27.02m     23.33m      76-06 
 10 Elena Windels             02 Real Track & Fie      21.43m     21.65m      71-00 
 11 Birgen Nelson             00 Park Flyers           15.32m     17.26m      56-07 
 12 Victoria Martinez         01 Park Flyers           15.89m     16.57m      54-04 
 13 Sophia Crowley            02 Park Flyers           12.25m     11.87m      38-11 
 -- Taylor Larson             02 Packer Track          27.23m        DNS            
 -- Ava Schiek                02 20-Unattached         16.02m        DNS            
 
Event 259  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
      Region: R 57.04m  2009        Kaleb Henry, Loup City, NE                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Brown               02 Lincoln Youth Tr      50.32m     52.00m     170-07 
  2 Randry Mugisha            00 Eagles Wings          45.17m     43.70m     143-04 
  3 Brendon Johnson-Snyders   00 Park Flyers           42.39m     39.08m     128-02 
  4 Dominic Ehrman            02 Iowa Speed Track      34.70m     38.65m     126-10 
  5 Caleb Sorensen            01 Multi Minnesota       26.65m     29.00m      95-02 
  6 Alan Anderson             02 52-Unattached         27.49m     28.85m      94-08 
  7 Eleazar Rott              01 Eagles Wings          30.76m     24.03m      78-10 
 -- Quinn Schmidt             00 Iowa Speed Track      33.98m        DNS            
 -- Abraham Schiek            01 20-Unattached         30.96m        DNS            
 
Event 260  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 8.14m  7/29/2018   Laila Jones, 16 Tri-City                    
      Region: R 5.69m  7/11/2015   Sophia Scott, Cornhusker F                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stella Whitson            11 I-Run                  4.07m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  2 Mattea Pforr              11 Team NoDak Youth       3.46m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  3 Chloe Charles             13 Cornhusker Flyer       2.99m      3.26m   10-08.50 
  4 NaLana Valenti            12 Lincoln Communit       3.63m      3.23m   10-07.25 
  5 Kamrynn Gibson            12 I-Run                  2.78m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 -- Kylee Heitmann            12 Hornet Track           3.23m        DNS            
 
Event 261  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 10.41m  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
      Region: R  8.02m  2010        Hunter Saltzman, Bellevue Breeze           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Asher Anderson            11 Park Flyers            5.49m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  2 Nathaniel Dickinson       11 Lincoln Communit       5.37m      4.99m   16-04.50 
  3 Tanner Knoke              11 Team NoDak Youth       3.00m      4.62m   15-02.00 
  4 Ronald Lee III            11 Eagles Wings           4.84m      4.49m   14-08.75 
  5 Luke Bakke                11 Ragnar Athletic        4.17m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  6 Ruben Isham               12 Eagles Wings           3.24m      3.80m   12-05.75 
  7 Wade Lanum                12 Wings of Omaha T       3.51m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  8 I'Zhir Hodge              12 Eagles Wings           3.85m      3.76m   12-04.00 
  9 Dieghton Jones III        12 Cornhusker Flyer       3.85m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Raiden Isham              11 Eagles Wings           4.61m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 -- Joseph Walgrave           13 Minnesota Speed        3.08m        DNS            
 
Event 262  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 10.53m  7/30/2015   Kori Martin, Pasadena Running Roses        
      Region: R  9.85m  1995        Amber Curtis                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haley New                 09 I-Run                  5.30m      7.36m   24-01.75 
  2 Laila Moses               09 Eagles Wings           7.36m      6.80m   22-03.75 
  3 Rianne Pollock            09 B&G of Midlands        6.03m      6.55m   21-06.00 
  4 Jennifer La Mar           10 40-Unattached          6.58m      6.33m   20-09.25 
  5 Eden Whitson              10 I-Run                  5.35m      6.29m   20-07.75 
  6 Claire Woods              10 Chahinkapa Athle       5.94m      5.62m   18-05.25 
  7 Ulayzh'e Starks           09 Midwest Striders       4.77m      4.99m   16-04.50 
  8 Najah Valenti             10 Lincoln Communit       4.34m      4.52m   14-10.00 
  9 Madison Charles           09 Cornhusker Flyer       4.33m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 10 Piper Jacobson            09 Team NoDak Youth       5.23m      4.44m   14-07.00 
 11 Annika Clementson         10 30-Unattached          4.14m      4.42m   14-06.00 
 12 Miya Dortch               10 B&G of Midlands        5.01m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 13 Kaylynn Karr              09 Lincoln Communit       4.65m      3.93m   12-10.75 
 -- Celeste Miller            09 Iowa Speed Track       4.71m        DNS            
 
Event 263  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
      Region: R 10.02m  2005        Jerald Foster, Lincoln Youth               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryan Bradley Jr          09 B&G of Midlands        8.87m      9.05m   29-08.25 
  2 Eli Betz                  09 West O Throws          7.52m      7.28m   23-10.75 
  3 Eli Fischer               09 Ragnar Athletic        7.28m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  4 Chase McNaughton          09 40-Unattached          5.91m      6.61m   21-08.25 
  5 Beau Morton               09 40-Unattached          6.78m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  6 Reilly Isham              09 Eagles Wings           6.01m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  7 Lyndon Shelby             10 Eagles Wings           6.40m      6.09m   19-11.75 
  8 Alex Iverson              09 Team NoDak Youth       5.12m      5.82m   19-01.25 
  9 Cavan Lumby               10 Stillwater Track       4.54m      5.02m   16-05.75 
 10 Asher Fischer             10 Ragnar Athletic        3.88m      3.89m   12-09.25 
 
Event 264  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill                            
      Region: R 12.81m  2008        Kennedy Blahnik, Algoma, WI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sophia Scott              07 Cornhusker Flyer       9.63m     10.19m   33-05.25 
  2 Nina Thomas               07 Eagles Wings           9.79m     10.14m   33-03.25 
  3 Charlee Morton            07 40-Unattached          9.70m      9.96m   32-08.25 
  4 Scout Woods               07 Chahinkapa Athle       8.93m      9.59m   31-05.75 
  5 Jayde Madson              07 52-Unattached          8.22m      8.51m   27-11.00 
  6 Leslie Dolson             08 Lincoln Youth Tr       8.84m      8.37m   27-05.50 
  7 Aliyah Schieldt           07 La Crosse Track        7.62m      7.51m   24-07.75 
  8 Avery Anderson            08 Park Flyers            6.80m      7.09m   23-03.25 
  9 Sophie Bumgardner         07 Waukee Track           6.08m      6.26m   20-06.50 
 10 Ella Wucherpfennig        07 Park Flyers            5.65m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 11 Avery Ratkovich           08 Park Flyers            5.18m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 12 Kali Fike                 08 52-Unattached          5.79m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 13 Audrey Benson             08 402 XC and Track       4.44m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 14 Cora Frey                 08 Real Track & Fie       4.71m      4.81m   15-09.50 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
      Region: R 14.61m  2010        Eljah Zoucha, West O Throws                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaac Ackerman            07 B&G of Midlands       11.83m     11.83m   38-09.75 
  2 Carson McInerney          07 Tri-State Tr          11.87m     11.79m   38-08.25 
  3 Broden Dahl               07 Merton Area Runn       9.70m     10.38m   34-00.75 
  4 Cooper Grosserode         07 Lincoln Communit       9.37m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  5 Thomas Windels            07 Real Track & Fie      10.12m      9.77m   32-00.75 
  6 Hudson Rush               07 Lincoln Communit       9.57m      9.59m   31-05.75 
  7 Zyaire Tucker             08 B&G of Midlands        9.52m      9.05m   29-08.25 
  8 Heston Anderson           08 Real Track & Fie       9.13m      8.90m   29-02.50 
  9 Gabriel Gibson            07 I-Run                  7.24m      8.31m   27-03.25 
 10 Jack Chambers             08 Cornhusker Flyer       8.44m      7.78m   25-06.25 
 11 James Johnson             07 Team NoDak Youth       6.68m      6.73m   22-01.00 
 12 Lucas Fischer             07 Ragnar Athletic        5.65m      6.52m   21-04.75 
 13 Liam Gladue               07 Team NoDak Youth       5.65m      6.46m   21-02.50 
 14 Anthony Cupertino         08 Stallions              5.92m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 15 Alexander Williamson      08 Eagles Wings           6.50m      5.71m   18-09.00 
 
Event 266  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
======================================================================================
         Nat: N 15.88m              Kennedy Blahnik / Susie Ray, Unattached    
      Region: R 15.06m  2010        Kennedy Blahnik, Algoma, WI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Keira Fax                 06 20-Unattached         10.80m     12.30m   40-04.25  2 
  1 Elle Heckenlively         06 Cornhusker Flyer      12.58m     12.30m   40-04.25  2 
  3 Katharine Beachler        06 Cornhusker Flyer      11.80m     12.10m   39-08.50  2 
  4 Kileigh Lachacz           05 Waukee Track          11.95m     11.42m   37-05.75  2 
  5 Aadra Peterson            06 Real Track & Fie       9.66m     11.06m   36-03.50  2 
  6 Ahyonna Williams          05 B&G of Midlands       10.29m     10.91m   35-09.50  2 
  7 Jalecia Williams          06 B&G of Midlands       10.65m     10.18m   33-04.75  2 
  8 Manuella Gbedjangni       05 Eagles Wings           8.69m      9.94m   32-07.50  1 
  9 Mehlayna Straub           05 30-Unattached          9.56m      9.77m   32-00.75  1 
 10 Jaylen Fowler             05 29-Unattached          9.44m      8.84m   29-00.00  1 
 11 Kathryn Johnsen           05 20-Unattached          8.65m      8.78m   28-09.75  1 
 12 Dailynn Phinney           05 I-Run                  8.02m      8.17m   26-09.75  1 
 13 Brooke McLaughlin         05 Merton Area Runn       6.34m      7.13m   23-04.75  1 
 14 April Benson              06 402 XC and Track       7.71m      6.97m   22-10.50  1 
 15 Countess Williamson       06 Eagles Wings           6.36m      6.34m   20-09.75  1 
 -- Ally Saleh                05 20-Unattached          9.86m        DNS             2 
 
Event 267  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
======================================================================================
         Nat: N 18.80m  8/1/2016    Trey Knight, 13 Evergreen Storm            
      Region: R 16.71m  7/6/2013    Samuel Welch, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 J'Dyn Bullion             05 B&G of Midlands       15.14m     15.14m   49-08.25  2 
  2 Aidan Betz                05 West O Throws         14.73m     14.95m   49-00.75  2 
  3 Hayden Bills              05 30-Unattached         13.03m     13.52m   44-04.25  2 
  4 Tad Dimmitt               05 29-Unattached         13.07m     13.20m   43-03.75  2 
  5 Nicholas Kuehl            05 Team NoDak Youth      11.38m     12.39m   40-07.75  2 
  6 Anden Schieldt            05 La Crosse Track       10.24m     12.27m   40-03.25  1 
  7 Tyler Laughlin            05 Cornhusker Flyer      12.42m     12.02m   39-05.25  2 
  8 Hunter Rasmussen          05 52-Unattached         11.47m     11.48m   37-08.00  2 
  9 Thomas RedWing III        05 30-Unattached         10.99m     10.52m   34-06.25  1 
 10 Noah Kimpston             05 Waukee Track           9.86m     10.37m   34-00.25  1 
 11 Max Masucci               05 40-Unattached         11.33m     10.23m   33-06.75  2 
 12 Andrew Dotzenrod          05 Eagles Wings           9.99m      9.99m   32-09.50  1 
 13 Jacob Vandenack           05 West O Throws         11.10m      9.58m   31-05.25  2 
 14 Andrew Gahan              06 20-Unattached          8.06m      8.45m   27-08.75  1 
 15 Jace Maness               05 Cornhusker Flyer       8.41m      8.36m   27-05.25  1 
 16 Mathews Rainer Jr         06 Omaha Titans           7.89m      7.01m   23-00.00  1 
 17 Raymond Isham             06 Eagles Wings           5.42m      5.12m   16-09.75  1 
 
Event 268  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
      Region: R 13.86m  2011        Kennedy Blahnik, Algoma, WI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Acheson             03 30-Unattached         10.39m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  2 Ra'Quel Holt              03 Midwest Striders      11.25m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  3 Anne Shubert              03 West O Throws          9.86m      9.96m   32-08.25 
  4 Hailey Baker              03 Cornhusker Flyer      11.20m      9.77m   32-00.75 
  5 Dori Waschkat             03 40-Unattached          9.36m      9.40m   30-10.25 
  6 Sara Lindgren             03 29-Unattached          9.82m      9.19m   30-02.00 
  7 Aeryn Donovan             04 52-Unattached          8.53m      9.12m   29-11.25 
  8 Ashley Stewart            04 30-Unattached          9.98m      8.90m   29-02.50 
  9 Sarah Imhoff              03 Iowa Flyers Trac       7.65m      8.71m   28-07.00 
 10 Aubrey Decker             04 Lincoln Communit       8.51m      7.86m   25-09.50 
 11 Kaylee Baker              04 Ragnar Athletic        7.60m      7.78m   25-06.25 
 12 Paige Albright            04 Iowa Speed Track       6.44m      7.46m   24-05.75 
 13 Devontashia Seivers       03 Eagles Wings           7.04m      6.99m   22-11.25 
 
Event 269  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Unattached                  
      Region: R 16.80m  2003        Anthony Curtis, Brodhead, WI               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nic Davis                 03 29-Unattached         14.51m     15.36m   50-04.75 
  2 Kaden Pastian             03 Ragnar Athletic       13.89m     15.00m   49-02.50 
  3 DeShawn Woods             03 B&G of Midlands       13.82m     14.64m   48-00.50 
  4 Keyshawn Pettis           03 B&G of Midlands       14.30m     14.34m   47-00.75 
  5 Tyler Wilson              03 Cornhusker Flyer      12.25m     13.10m   42-11.75 
  6 Jack Packer               04 52-Unattached                    13.00m   42-08.00 
  7 Andrew Paustian           03 Team NoDak Youth      11.41m     12.37m   40-07.00 
  8 Logan Arason              04 Ragnar Athletic        9.94m      9.59m   31-05.75 
  9 Zane Schuur               04 30-Unattached          8.20m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 10 Ethan Ott                 03 I-Run                  8.08m      8.54m   28-00.25 
 11 Zac Kuznia                04 Ragnar Athletic        8.45m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 -- James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr      12.48m        DNS            
 -- Tristan Mick              04 20-Unattached                       DNS            
 
Event 270  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 16.41m              Christina Hillman/ Nickolette Dunbar, Unatt
      Region: R 14.57m  1993        Teri Steer, Nebraska                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eve Goldstein             02 20-Unattached         13.68m     12.81m   42-00.50 
  2 Eliana Akough             02 Cornhusker Flyer      12.46m     12.01m   39-05.00 
  3 Kaitlyn Gammon            01 40-Unattached          9.96m     10.70m   35-01.25 
  4 Madison Reed              01 30-Unattached         10.75m     10.48m   34-04.75 
  5 Julia RedWing             02 30-Unattached          9.95m     10.17m   33-04.50 
  6 Calista Johnson-Snyders   02 Park Flyers           10.39m      9.83m   32-03.00 
  7 Maren Donovan             02 52-Unattached          9.02m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  8 Madison McGrane           02 Bpxc2 Track Club       8.16m      8.19m   26-10.50 
  9 Victoria Martinez         01 Park Flyers            7.67m      7.93m   26-00.25 
 10 Sydnee Boucher            01 Ragnar Athletic        6.89m      6.85m   22-05.75 
 11 Sophia Crowley            02 Park Flyers            7.46m      6.68m   21-11.00 
 -- Ava Schiek                02 20-Unattached          7.73m        DNS            
 -- Shelby Frank              02 Ragnar Athletic       12.98m        DNS            
 
Event 271  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 29.41m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson                             
      Region: R 19.01m  2004        Keith Lloyd, West O Throws                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tristan Gray              02 29-Unattached         17.78m     17.53m   57-06.25 
  2 Austin Widmer             01 Team NoDak Youth      11.87m     16.59m   54-05.25 
  3 David Hurst Jr            02 30-Unattached         12.14m     14.72m   48-03.50 
  4 Tyler Brown               02 Lincoln Youth Tr      16.79m     14.30m   46-11.00 
  5 Brendon Rasmussen         02 52-Unattached         13.61m     13.09m   42-11.50 
  6 Bryce Olsen               01 30-Unattached         13.10m     12.88m   42-03.25 
  7 Randry Mugisha            00 Eagles Wings          10.70m     12.08m   39-07.75 
  8 Alan Anderson             02 52-Unattached         11.88m     11.83m   38-09.75 
  9 Caleb Sorensen            01 Multi Minnesota        9.93m     11.09m   36-04.75 
 10 Eleazar Rott              01 Eagles Wings          10.76m      9.33m   30-07.50 
 
Event 272  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N  1212  7/24/2018   Ashlyn Hudson, 16 Bull City                 
      Region: R  1122  7/4/2014    Jessica Wynne, Apollo Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frankie Huether           09 Turbo Track             1002        971     
  2 Madison Grover            09 I-Run                     16        950     
  3 Lucia Riedinger           09 Team NoDak Youth         410        336     
  4 Katelyn Deringer          09 Team NoDak Youth         399        256     
 
Event 272  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 29.73  2014        Jessica Wynne, Apollo Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frankie Huether           09 Turbo Track              31.28     396
  2 Madison Grover            09 I-Run                    32.49     322
  3 Lucia Riedinger           09 Team NoDak Youth         38.12      72
  4 Katelyn Deringer          09 Team NoDak Youth         43.65  
 
Event 272  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 7.64m  2011        Carly Moore, Lightning TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Grover            09 I-Run                    5.96m   19-06.75    269
  2 Frankie Huether           09 Turbo Track              5.87m   19-03.25    263
  3 Katelyn Deringer          09 Team NoDak Youth         4.63m   15-02.25    185
  4 Lucia Riedinger           09 Team NoDak Youth         4.22m   13-10.25    160
 
Event 272  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 1.25m  2010        Kennedy Berreckman, Cozad Youth TC          
      Region: R 1.25m  2010        Alma Hodzic, Johnston TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Grover            09 I-Run                    1.25mR   4-01.25    359
  2 Frankie Huether           09 Turbo Track              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 Lucia Riedinger           09 Team NoDak Youth         0.95m    3-01.25    104
  4 Katelyn Deringer          09 Team NoDak Youth         0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Event 273  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
      Region: R   800  2005        Chris Johnston, Roseville, MN               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chase McNaughton          09 40-Unattached            483        599     
 
Event 273  Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 1:09.26  7/5/2018    Jackson Scheef, West Omaha T              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chase McNaughton          09 40-Unattached          1:18.11      17
 
Event 273  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 9.48m  2012        Kaedon Thurman, Lincoln Jets                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase McNaughton          09 40-Unattached            6.86m   22-06.25    299
 
Event 273  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 1.40m  7/5/2018    Leo Cauble, West Omaha T                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase McNaughton          09 40-Unattached            1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
      Region: R  2681  2002        Lindsay Lettow, Westside Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holly McNaughton          07 40-Unattached           1637       1650     
  2 A'Layah Starks            07 Midwest Striders        1736       1556     
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 13.33  2012        Jada Schuh, Madison East                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A'Layah Starks            07 Midwest Striders         16.78     494
  2 Holly McNaughton          07 40-Unattached            17.78     388
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 8.51m  2016        Nayeli Williams, Eagles Wings               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holly McNaughton          07 40-Unattached            7.30m   23-11.50    354
  2 A'Layah Starks            07 Midwest Striders         5.61m   18-05.00    247
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 1.45m  2012        Jada Schuh, Madison East                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holly McNaughton          07 40-Unattached            1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 A'Layah Starks            07 Midwest Striders         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 4.71m  2001        Kersten Thorgaard, Ames Impact              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holly McNaughton          07 40-Unattached            4.05m   13-03.50    319
  2 A'Layah Starks            07 Midwest Striders         3.71m   12-02.25    244
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 2:32.40  2011        Natalie Windels, REAL TF                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A'Layah Starks            07 Midwest Striders       3:12.39     259
  2 Holly McNaughton          07 40-Unattached          3:16.14     230
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
      Region: R  2515  7/9/2015    Tamin Lipsey, All-American                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trey Knoke                07 Team NoDak Youth        1777       1927     
  2 Isaac Jacobson            08 Team NoDak Youth        1608       1905     
  3 Enzo Sturycz              08 Stallions               1274       1397     
  4 James Johnson             07 Team NoDak Youth        1296       1303     
  5 Cash Bloch                08 Park Flyers              613        969     
  6 Jack Chambers             08 Cornhusker Flyer        1030        918     
  7 Jacob Klein               07 Lincoln Youth Tr         934        804     
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Region: R 12.47  7/9/2015    Tamin Lipsey, All-American                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaac Jacobson            08 Team NoDak Youth         13.89   1    768
  2 Trey Knoke                07 Team NoDak Youth         14.05   2    747
  3 James Johnson             07 Team NoDak Youth         15.27   2    598
  4 Enzo Sturycz              08 Stallions                15.91   2    527
  5 Cash Bloch                08 Park Flyers              18.46   1    285
  6 Jack Chambers             08 Cornhusker Flyer         19.20   2    228
  7 Jacob Klein               07 Lincoln Youth Tr         19.88   1    181
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 10.64m  2012        Tariq Brown, Iowa core                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trey Knoke                07 Team NoDak Youth         8.01m   26-03.50    367
  2 Jack Chambers             08 Cornhusker Flyer         7.83m   25-08.25    356
  3 Isaac Jacobson            08 Team NoDak Youth         7.54m   24-09.00    339
  4 Enzo Sturycz              08 Stallions                6.95m   22-09.75    304
  5 James Johnson             07 Team NoDak Youth         6.91m   22-08.00    302
  6 Jacob Klein               07 Lincoln Youth Tr         6.65m   21-10.00    287
  7 Cash Bloch                08 Park Flyers              5.83m   19-01.50    239
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 1.50m  7/9/2015    Tamin Lipsey, All-American                  
      Region: R 1.50m  7/5/2018    Kayd Matthews, West Omaha T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trey Knoke                07 Team NoDak Youth         1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Isaac Jacobson            08 Team NoDak Youth         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3 James Johnson             07 Team NoDak Youth         1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Cash Bloch                08 Park Flyers              1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Enzo Sturycz              08 Stallions                1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Jacob Klein               07 Lincoln Youth Tr         1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7 Jack Chambers             08 Cornhusker Flyer         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 5.41m  2001        Jason Wright, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isaac Jacobson            08 Team NoDak Youth         4.32m   14-02.25    259
  2 Trey Knoke                07 Team NoDak Youth         4.17m   13-08.25    234
  3 Enzo Sturycz              08 Stallions                4.08m   13-04.75    219
  4 James Johnson             07 Team NoDak Youth         3.87m   12-08.50    185
  5 Jack Chambers             08 Cornhusker Flyer         3.18m   10-05.25     88
  6 Cash Bloch                08 Park Flyers              3.02m    9-11.00     68
  7 Jacob Klein               07 Lincoln Youth Tr         2.25m    7-04.75      1
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 5:15.88  2007        Shane Ringkob, Northstar United           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trey Knoke                07 Team NoDak Youth       6:00.60     262
  2 Isaac Jacobson            08 Team NoDak Youth       6:02.12     256
  3 Cash Bloch                08 Park Flyers            6:19.73     189
  4 Enzo Sturycz              08 Stallions              6:28.77     159
  5 Jacob Klein               07 Lincoln Youth Tr       6:32.51     147
  6 Jack Chambers             08 Cornhusker Flyer       6:54.09      87
  7 James Johnson             07 Team NoDak Youth       7:55.38  
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N  3534  7/24/2017   Tierra Hooker, 02-Willis/Ca                 
      Region: R  3411  2007        Alexandira Gochenour, Cornhusker Flyers     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bariborve Deebom          05 Team NoDak Youth        2487       2653     
  2 Rachael Chambers          05 Cornhusker Flyer        2087       2195     
  3 Kate Laqua                06 Team NoDak Youth        1693       1903     
  4 Olivia Williams           06 40-Unattached           1079        960     
  5 Tashonee McShan           06 Real Track & Fie         421        491     
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Region: R 14.87  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Cornhusker Flyers     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bariborve Deebom          05 Team NoDak Youth         15.22   1    813
  2 Rachael Chambers          05 Cornhusker Flyer         19.25   2    367
  3 Kate Laqua                06 Team NoDak Youth         19.34   1    359
  4 Olivia Williams           06 40-Unattached            23.21   2     91
  5 Tashonee McShan           06 Real Track & Fie         27.54   2 
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 10.28m  2010        Shaina Burns, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachael Chambers          05 Cornhusker Flyer         8.69m   28-06.25    444
  2 Bariborve Deebom          05 Team NoDak Youth         7.48m   24-06.50    366
  3 Kate Laqua                06 Team NoDak Youth         7.16m   23-06.00    345
  4 Tashonee McShan           06 Real Track & Fie         6.69m   21-11.50    315
  5 Olivia Williams           06 40-Unattached            4.33m   14-02.50    167
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 1.60m  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Cornhusker Flyers     
      Region: R 1.60m  2012        Kelli DeGeorge, Mississippi Valley          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bariborve Deebom          05 Team NoDak Youth         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Rachael Chambers          05 Cornhusker Flyer         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Kate Laqua                06 Team NoDak Youth         1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Olivia Williams           06 40-Unattached            1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Tashonee McShan           06 Real Track & Fie         0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 5.09m  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Cornhusker Flyers     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bariborve Deebom          05 Team NoDak Youth         4.98m   16-04.25    554
  2 Rachael Chambers          05 Cornhusker Flyer         4.23m   13-10.50    362
  3 Kate Laqua                06 Team NoDak Youth         3.88m   12-08.75    281
  4 Olivia Williams           06 40-Unattached            2.92m    9-07.00     94
  5 Tashonee McShan           06 Real Track & Fie         2.49m    8-02.00     33
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 2:28.16  7/10/2015   Tessa Laska, REAL Track &                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachael Chambers          05 Cornhusker Flyer       2:45.59     510
  2 Kate Laqua                06 Team NoDak Youth       2:45.73     509
  3 Bariborve Deebom          05 Team NoDak Youth       3:07.45     299
  4 Olivia Williams           06 40-Unattached          3:13.57     249
  5 Tashonee McShan           06 Real Track & Fie       3:51.45      39
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho                  
      Region: R  3246  7/7/2017    Tamin Lipsey, All-American                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kash Bates                05 Lincoln Youth Tr        2075       2143     
  2 Xander Koski              05 Cornhusker Flyer        1862       1951     
  3 Jadyn Vollmer             06 52-Unattached           1254       1380     
  4 Luca Ratkovich            06 Park Flyers             1165       1354     
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Region: R 13.81  7/7/2017    Tamin Lipsey, All-American                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xander Koski              05 Cornhusker Flyer         17.17   2    607
  2 Kash Bates                05 Lincoln Youth Tr         17.36   2    587
  3 Jadyn Vollmer             06 52-Unattached            19.69   2    374
  4 Luca Ratkovich            06 Park Flyers              21.96   1    211
  5 Tate Bloch                06 Park Flyers              24.13   1     97
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 11.61m  7/7/2017    Tamin Lipsey, All-American                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kash Bates                05 Lincoln Youth Tr         8.78m   28-09.75    413
  2 Luca Ratkovich            06 Park Flyers              7.95m   26-01.00    363
  3 Xander Koski              05 Cornhusker Flyer         7.62m   25-00.00    344
  4 Jadyn Vollmer             06 52-Unattached            6.95m   22-09.75    304
  5 Tate Bloch                06 Park Flyers              6.43m   21-01.25    274
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 1.90m  7/7/2017    Reid Nelson, West Omaha T                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Xander Koski              05 Cornhusker Flyer         1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Luca Ratkovich            06 Park Flyers              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Kash Bates                05 Lincoln Youth Tr         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Jadyn Vollmer             06 52-Unattached            1.10m    3-07.25    131
 -- Tate Bloch                06 Park Flyers                DNS            
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 6.17m  7/7/2017    Tamin Lipsey, All-American                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kash Bates                05 Lincoln Youth Tr         4.80m   15-09.00    345
  2 Luca Ratkovich            06 Park Flyers              4.37m   14-04.00    267
  3 Xander Koski              05 Cornhusker Flyer         4.23m   13-10.50    244
  4 Jadyn Vollmer             06 52-Unattached            3.99m   13-01.25    204
 -- Tate Bloch                06 Park Flyers                DNS            
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 4:39.24  7/5/2018    Max Doran, Mississippi                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kash Bates                05 Lincoln Youth Tr       5:07.97     515
  2 Jadyn Vollmer             06 52-Unattached          5:36.59     367
  3 Xander Koski              05 Cornhusker Flyer       5:36.77     367
  4 Luca Ratkovich            06 Park Flyers            6:28.16     161
 -- Tate Bloch                06 Park Flyers                DNS  
 
Event 278  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N  5101  7/5/2017    Annika Woods, Northwest Flyers              
      Region: R  4722  2012        Shaina Burns, Prior Lake, MN                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaina Zinter             04 30-Unattached           3963       4069     
  2 Nayeli Williams           04 Eagles Wings            3859       3825     
  3 Lillian McNaughton        04 40-Unattached           2552       2843     
  4 Therese Missiaen          03 20-Unattached           2576       2602     
  5 Lillia Williams           03 40-Unattached           2669       2526     
  6 Paige Albright            04 Iowa Speed Track        2635       2445     
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
      Region: R 14.82  7/7/2016    Julia Hayes, Victory Trac                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaina Zinter             04 30-Unattached            16.11   1    701
  2 Nayeli Williams           04 Eagles Wings             16.67   2    634
  3 Lillian McNaughton        04 40-Unattached            18.19   2    469
  4 Therese Missiaen          03 20-Unattached            18.41   2    447
  5 Paige Albright            04 Iowa Speed Track         18.72   2    417
  6 Lillia Williams           03 40-Unattached            19.57   1    339
 -- Lola Wucherpfennig        04 Park Flyers                DNS   1 
 -- Madison Kratt             04 La Crosse Track            DNS   1 
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 1.62m  7/7/2016    Hannah Isley, 40-Unattache                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaina Zinter             04 30-Unattached            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Nayeli Williams           04 Eagles Wings             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Paige Albright            04 Iowa Speed Track         1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Lillian McNaughton        04 40-Unattached            1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Lillia Williams           03 40-Unattached            1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Therese Missiaen          03 20-Unattached            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 -- Lola Wucherpfennig        04 Park Flyers                DNS            
 -- Madison Kratt             04 La Crosse Track            DNS            
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 11.21m  2012        Shaina Burns, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nayeli Williams           04 Eagles Wings             9.00m   29-06.50    464
  2 Lillian McNaughton        04 40-Unattached            7.82m   25-08.00    388
  3 Shaina Zinter             04 30-Unattached            7.35m   24-01.50    357
  4 Paige Albright            04 Iowa Speed Track         7.11m   23-04.00    342
  5 Therese Missiaen          03 20-Unattached            6.26m   20-06.50    288
  6 Lillia Williams           03 40-Unattached            6.25m   20-06.25    287
 -- Madison Kratt             04 La Crosse Track            DNS            
 -- Lola Wucherpfennig        04 Park Flyers                DNS            
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 26.53  2009        Clara Nichols, Flyers                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nayeli Williams           04 Eagles Wings             26.92     718
  2 Shaina Zinter             04 30-Unattached            26.97     714
  3 Lillia Williams           03 40-Unattached            29.04     551
  4 Lillian McNaughton        04 40-Unattached            29.71     503 29.703
  5 Paige Albright            04 Iowa Speed Track         29.71     503 29.706
  6 Therese Missiaen          03 20-Unattached            30.60     441
 -- Lola Wucherpfennig        04 Park Flyers                DNS  
 -- Madison Kratt             04 La Crosse Track            DNS  
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 5.35m  7/7/2016    Julia Hayes, Victory Trac                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nayeli Williams           04 Eagles Wings             5.14m   16-10.50    598
  2 Shaina Zinter             04 30-Unattached            5.05m   16-07.00    573
  3 Lillian McNaughton        04 40-Unattached            4.81m   15-09.50    508
  4 Lillia Williams           03 40-Unattached            4.49m   14-08.75    426
  5 Therese Missiaen          03 20-Unattached            4.46m   14-07.75    418
 -- Paige Albright            04 Iowa Speed Track          FOUL            
 -- Lola Wucherpfennig        04 Park Flyers                DNS            
 -- Madison Kratt             04 La Crosse Track            DNS            
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 35.76m  2012        Shain Burns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaina Zinter             04 30-Unattached           22.70m      74-06    339
  2 Lillian McNaughton        04 40-Unattached           21.66m      71-01    320
  3 Nayeli Williams           04 Eagles Wings            20.97m      68-09    307
  4 Paige Albright            04 Iowa Speed Track        19.41m      63-08    278
  5 Therese Missiaen          03 20-Unattached           18.35m      60-02    258
  6 Lillia Williams           03 40-Unattached           15.51m      50-11    206
 -- Madison Kratt             04 La Crosse Track            DNS            
 -- Lola Wucherpfennig        04 Park Flyers                DNS            
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 2:26.87  7/6/2017    Gabrielle Bullard, Iowa Speed T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaina Zinter             04 30-Unattached          2:24.47R    764
  2 Nayeli Williams           04 Eagles Wings           2:33.95     644
  3 Paige Albright            04 Iowa Speed Track       2:51.79     445
  4 Therese Missiaen          03 20-Unattached          2:52.54     438
  5 Lillia Williams           03 40-Unattached          3:06.39     308
  6 Lillian McNaughton        04 40-Unattached          3:13.94     246
 -- Madison Kratt             04 La Crosse Track            DNS  
 -- Lola Wucherpfennig        04 Park Flyers                DNS  
 
Event 279  Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Greensboro, NC                
      Region: R  5634  2010        Tyler Donels, Altoona, IA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                   4038       4270     
  2 Josiah Williamson         03 Ragnar Athletic         3773       4028     
  3 James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr        3567       3205     
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 10.57  2012        Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr         12.01     649
  2 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                    12.04     643
  3 Josiah Williamson         03 Ragnar Athletic          12.31     591
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 6.59m  2012        Thomas Stopak, Cornhusker Flyers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                    5.21m   17-01.25    423
  2 Josiah Williamson         03 Ragnar Athletic          5.10m   16-08.75    402
  3 James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr         4.65m   15-03.25    317
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 13.70m  2010        Tyler Donels, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr        12.22m   40-01.25    620
  2 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                    8.90m   29-02.50    420
  3 Josiah Williamson         03 Ragnar Athletic          8.39m   27-06.50    389
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 1.90m  2010        Tyler Donels, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                    1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Josiah Williamson         03 Ragnar Athletic          1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr         1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 52.35  7/3/2014    Clayton Johnson, REAL Track &               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josiah Williamson         03 Ragnar Athletic          55.55     577
  2 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                    55.64     573
  3 James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr       1:05.14     255
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 15.20  2010        Tyler Donels, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josiah Williamson         03 Ragnar Athletic          20.12     340
  2 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                    21.36     250
 -- James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr            DQ   Hurdle Violation
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 35.01m  2012        Wiley Nichols, Cornhusker Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr        23.54m      77-03    339
  2 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                   23.39m      76-09    336
  3 Josiah Williamson         03 Ragnar Athletic         17.22m      56-06    220
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 4.10m  2009        Alex Koppy, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josiah Williamson         03 Ragnar Athletic          2.70m    8-10.25    286
  1 James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr         2.70m    8-10.25    286
  3 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                    2.55m    8-04.25    253
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 48.60m  2010        Tyler Donels, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr        36.16m     118-08    387
  2 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                   35.88m     117-08    383
  3 Josiah Williamson         03 Ragnar Athletic         25.39m      83-04    235
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 4:36.75  2007        Thomas Bennet, Bellevue Breeze            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josiah Williamson         03 Ragnar Athletic        4:59.56     562
  2 Logan Grover              03 I-Run                  5:06.06     525
 -- James Cappos              04 Lincoln Youth Tr           DNF  
 
Event 280  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
         Nat: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
      Region: R  4670  2001        Jacenta Spandl, Moorhead, MN                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Schaefer        00 52-Unattached           4398       4438     
  2 Cora Andersen             02 30-Unattached           3539       3585     
  3 Ciara Benson              01 52-Unattached           2858       3425     
  4 Jacee Johannsen           02 52-Unattached           3046       3360     
  5 Kaia Schneider            01 Team NoDak Youth        2646       2672     
  6 Jenna Bergantine          02 Team NoDak Youth        2858       2662     
  7 Faith Clark               02 Team NoDak Youth        2513       2319     
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
      Region: R 14.21  2011        Laque Moen-Davis, Midwwest Striders         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Schaefer        00 52-Unattached            15.02   1    839
  2 Cora Andersen             02 30-Unattached            16.28   2    680
  3 Faith Clark               02 Team NoDak Youth         18.14   1    474
  4 Ciara Benson              01 52-Unattached            18.92   1    398
  5 Jenna Bergantine          02 Team NoDak Youth         19.02   2    388
  6 Jacee Johannsen           02 52-Unattached            20.82   2    238
  7 Kaia Schneider            01 Team NoDak Youth         20.83   2    237
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 1.70m  7/4/2013    Kaija Crowe, Fuzion Athletics               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Schaefer        00 52-Unattached            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Kaia Schneider            01 Team NoDak Youth         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Jacee Johannsen           02 52-Unattached            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Jenna Bergantine          02 Team NoDak Youth         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Ciara Benson              01 52-Unattached            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6 Cora Andersen             02 30-Unattached            1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Faith Clark               02 Team NoDak Youth         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 9.85m  2011        Laque Moen-davis, Midwest Striders          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Schaefer        00 52-Unattached           10.01mR  32-10.25    530
  2 Ciara Benson              01 52-Unattached            8.74m   28-08.25    447
  3 Jacee Johannsen           02 52-Unattached            7.79m   25-06.75    386
  4 Jenna Bergantine          02 Team NoDak Youth         7.76m   25-05.50    384
  5 Cora Andersen             02 30-Unattached            7.46m   24-05.75    365
  6 Kaia Schneider            01 Team NoDak Youth         6.43m   21-01.25    299
  7 Faith Clark               02 Team NoDak Youth         5.54m   18-02.25    242
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 25.15  2012        Clara Nichols, Cornhusker Flyers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Schaefer        00 52-Unattached            26.62     744
  2 Ciara Benson              01 52-Unattached            27.13     701
  3 Cora Andersen             02 30-Unattached            27.24     692
  4 Jacee Johannsen           02 52-Unattached            28.33     605
  5 Kaia Schneider            01 Team NoDak Youth         29.47     520
  6 Jenna Bergantine          02 Team NoDak Youth         29.79     497
  7 Faith Clark               02 Team NoDak Youth         30.31     461
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 5.43m  2011        Lauqe Moen-Davis, Midwwest Striders         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Schaefer        00 52-Unattached            5.09m   16-08.50    584
  2 Jacee Johannsen           02 52-Unattached            4.93m   16-02.25    540
  3 Kaia Schneider            01 Team NoDak Youth         4.81m   15-09.50    508
  4 Jenna Bergantine          02 Team NoDak Youth         4.69m   15-04.75    477
  5 Ciara Benson              01 52-Unattached            4.63m   15-02.25    461
  6 Cora Andersen             02 30-Unattached            4.54m   14-10.75    438
  7 Faith Clark               02 Team NoDak Youth         3.73m   12-03.00    248
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 34.44m  2012        Kylie Gokie, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacee Johannsen           02 52-Unattached           32.25m     105-10    519
  2 Elizabeth Schaefer        00 52-Unattached           30.93m     101-06    494
  3 Ciara Benson              01 52-Unattached           28.91m      94-10    456
  4 Cora Andersen             02 30-Unattached           24.98m      81-11    382
  5 Jenna Bergantine          02 Team NoDak Youth        18.61m      61-01    263
  6 Kaia Schneider            01 Team NoDak Youth        15.65m      51-04    209
  7 Faith Clark               02 Team NoDak Youth        13.77m      45-02    174
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 2:23.13  2012        Clara Nichols, Cornhusker Flyers          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cora Andersen             02 30-Unattached          2:31.96     669
  2 Elizabeth Schaefer        00 52-Unattached          2:40.33     569
  3 Jacee Johannsen           02 52-Unattached          2:46.04     506
  4 Ciara Benson              01 52-Unattached          2:51.29     450
  5 Faith Clark               02 Team NoDak Youth       3:00.47     361
  6 Kaia Schneider            01 Team NoDak Youth       3:09.93     278
  7 Jenna Bergantine          02 Team NoDak Youth       3:29.27     141
 
Event 281  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
         Nat: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
      Region: R  6313  2002        Ryan Koch, Madison Eastside Sharks          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alec Burns                02 30-Unattached           5259       5322     
  2 Calder Erick              01 Park Flyers             4819       5291     
  3 Tommy Mestnik             02 Prior Lake Track        4204       4910     
  4 Bryce Enerson             02 Ragnar Athletic                    4681     
  5 Ben Hidani                01 Park Flyers             4277       4526     
  6 Adam Arnold               02 Ragnar Athletic         4284       3923     
  7 Quentin Menyweather       02 North Omaha Beng        3766       3567     
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 10.58  2007        Jerrell Hammock, MN Northern Stars          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calder Erick              01 Park Flyers              11.49     755
  2 Bryce Enerson             02 Ragnar Athletic          11.67     717
  3 Tommy Mestnik             02 Prior Lake Track         11.80     691
  4 Ben Hidani                01 Park Flyers              12.07     637
  5 Alec Burns                02 30-Unattached            12.11     629
  6 Adam Arnold               02 Ragnar Athletic          12.31     591
  7 Quentin Menyweather       02 North Omaha Beng         12.79     504
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 6.55m  7/7/2016    Jack Herkert, 20-Unattache                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tommy Mestnik             02 Prior Lake Track         6.11m   20-00.50    610
  2 Alec Burns                02 30-Unattached            6.07m   19-11.00    602
  3 Bryce Enerson             02 Ragnar Athletic          5.82m   19-01.25    548
  4 Calder Erick              01 Park Flyers              5.81m   19-00.75    546
  5 Ben Hidani                01 Park Flyers              5.79m   19-00.00    542
  6 Adam Arnold               02 Ragnar Athletic          5.54m   18-02.25    490
  7 Quentin Menyweather       02 North Omaha Beng         5.06m   16-07.25    394
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 13.15m  2009        Ben Lindaman, Iowa United                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alec Burns                02 30-Unattached           10.74m   35-03.00    530
  2 Tommy Mestnik             02 Prior Lake Track        10.45m   34-03.50    513
  3 Calder Erick              01 Park Flyers             10.34m   33-11.25    506
  4 Ben Hidani                01 Park Flyers              9.76m   32-00.25    471
  5 Bryce Enerson             02 Ragnar Athletic          9.41m   30-10.50    450
  6 Quentin Menyweather       02 North Omaha Beng         8.38m   27-06.00    389
  7 Adam Arnold               02 Ragnar Athletic          7.87m   25-10.00    359
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 1.90m  2008        Nick Vance, Iowa United TC                  
      Region: R 1.90m  7/5/2018    Joseph Fee, Prior Lake T                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alec Burns                02 30-Unattached            1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Bryce Enerson             02 Ragnar Athletic          1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Ben Hidani                01 Park Flyers              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Calder Erick              01 Park Flyers              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Tommy Mestnik             02 Prior Lake Track         1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 Quentin Menyweather       02 North Omaha Beng         1.35m    4-05.00    283
 -- Adam Arnold               02 Ragnar Athletic             NH            
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 50.80  7/6/2017    Ian O'Connor, 30-Unattache                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calder Erick              01 Park Flyers              53.61     656
  2 Adam Arnold               02 Ragnar Athletic          54.70     611
  3 Tommy Mestnik             02 Prior Lake Track         56.73     531
  4 Ben Hidani                01 Park Flyers              57.06     519
  5 Alec Burns                02 30-Unattached            58.26     474
  6 Bryce Enerson             02 Ragnar Athletic          58.98     449
  7 Quentin Menyweather       02 North Omaha Beng         59.21     440
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
      Region: R 14.96  7/7/2016    Jack Herkert, 20-Unattache                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryce Enerson             02 Ragnar Athletic          16.02   1    730
  2 Alec Burns                02 30-Unattached            16.73   2    653
  3 Calder Erick              01 Park Flyers              16.86   2    639
  4 Tommy Mestnik             02 Prior Lake Track         17.44   2    579
  5 Adam Arnold               02 Ragnar Athletic          18.58   1    470
  6 Ben Hidani                01 Park Flyers              19.37   1    401
  7 Quentin Menyweather       02 North Omaha Beng         20.62   2    302
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 45.27m  2008        Kurt Lockhart, Iowa United TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alec Burns                02 30-Unattached           31.22m     102-05    488
  2 Tommy Mestnik             02 Prior Lake Track        29.33m      96-03    451
  3 Calder Erick              01 Park Flyers             26.89m      88-03    404
  4 Quentin Menyweather       02 North Omaha Beng        25.89m      84-11    384
  5 Bryce Enerson             02 Ragnar Athletic         25.83m      84-09    383
  6 Adam Arnold               02 Ragnar Athletic         24.72m      81-01    362
  7 Ben Hidani                01 Park Flyers             23.26m      76-04    334
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 4.30m  7/9/2015    Erik Olson, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Hidani                01 Park Flyers              3.45m   11-03.75    469
  2 Calder Erick              01 Park Flyers              3.40m   11-01.75    457
  3 Alec Burns                02 30-Unattached            3.00m    9-10.00    357
  4 Bryce Enerson             02 Ragnar Athletic          2.70m    8-10.25    286
  4 Tommy Mestnik             02 Prior Lake Track         2.70m    8-10.25    286
  6 Adam Arnold               02 Ragnar Athletic          2.40m    7-10.50    220
 -- Quentin Menyweather       02 North Omaha Beng            NH            
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
      Region: R 49.04m  2011        Randy Juell, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alec Burns                02 30-Unattached           43.47m     142-07    493
  2 Calder Erick              01 Park Flyers             36.18m     118-08    387
  3 Quentin Menyweather       02 North Omaha Beng        32.03m     105-01    328
  4 Tommy Mestnik             02 Prior Lake Track        29.27m      96-00    289
  5 Ben Hidani                01 Park Flyers             24.07m      79-00    217
  6 Bryce Enerson             02 Ragnar Athletic         21.14m      69-04    177
  7 Adam Arnold               02 Ragnar Athletic         19.47m      63-10    154
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
      Region: R 4:27.94  2009        Brad Higgins, Norfolk                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Arnold               02 Ragnar Athletic        4:42.32     666
  2 Quentin Menyweather       02 North Omaha Beng       5:02.98     543
  3 Tommy Mestnik             02 Prior Lake Track       5:04.44     534
  4 Alec Burns                02 30-Unattached          5:08.61     511
  5 Calder Erick              01 Park Flyers            5:14.94     477
  6 Ben Hidani                01 Park Flyers            5:15.80     472
  7 Bryce Enerson             02 Ragnar Athletic        5:22.59     437